TVOJE VIRTUÁLNÍ VÝSLEDKOVÁ LISTINA do 21.11.2020

logo2

Pokud chcete přidat svůj čas, musíte se přihlásit.


PoziceSt. č.Kat.JménoMěstoTeamČasFoto
1927mužiFilip BulušekSemilyWild Snails10:42Filip BulušekDiplom
2591mužiLukáš FialaHoštkaBěhání ve Štětí11:11Lukáš FialaDiplom
3782mužiPřemysl Dluhos Tísek HZS 11:18Přemysl  Dluhos Diplom
4119ženyJana PekařováTurnovTJ Turnov11:18Jana PekařováDiplom
5575mužiOtto CísařDobřenice11:24Otto CísařDiplom
61099mužiJan KemrNymburkRotary club Praha Staré Město11:25Jan KemrDiplom
7549mužiVladan ChrástaZnojmo11:28Vladan ChrástaDiplom
81019mužiMichal Pelíšek ZlínMattoni FreeRun Zlín11:34Michal Pelíšek Diplom
9?mužiTomáš SychraBrnoOKsystem11:44Tomáš SychraDiplom
10241mužiMichael MíšelnickýOlomouc11:47Michael MíšelnickýDiplom
11328mužiKamil VeberPlzeň 11:56Kamil  VeberDiplom
12795ženyTereza EliášováPraha 5We love run.cz11:57Tereza EliášováDiplom
13595mužiLukáš FrančíkPraha7Mattoni FreeRun Letná12:07Lukáš FrančíkDiplom
14?mužiVratislav NovákPraha 4OKsystem12:08Vratislav NovákDiplom
15?mužiMichal KupskýTroubskoOKsystem12:13Michal KupskýDiplom
16655mužiRadim VitásekProstějov12:21Radim VitásekDiplom
17932mužiJosef KovařčíkPraha 412:25Josef KovařčíkDiplom
18512mužiMiroslav RůžičkaProstějov12:39Miroslav RůžičkaDiplom
19?mužiJan PavlůDolní CerekevOKsystem12:40Jan PavlůDiplom
20933mužiRoman Bernát Bruntál Šneci v běhu 12:45Roman  Bernát Diplom
21928mužiKamil BulušekSemilyMotoklub Loukov 12:49Kamil  BulušekDiplom
221200mužiJakub JílekFrýdek-MístekOKsystem12:50Jakub JílekDiplom
23929mužiPavel ČernýBudišov12:53Pavel ČernýDiplom
24913mužiOndřej JanáčBrumov-BylniceRozběháme Brno12:54Ondřej JanáčDiplom
25550ženyIva MlezivováŠtětíBěhání ve Štětí 12:56Iva MlezivováDiplom
26322ženyJana Kilarovaostrava 2MK Seitl Ostrava12:59Jana KilarovaDiplom
27354mužiJiří ZárubaKozomínHZS SŽ13:02Jiří ZárubaDiplom
28576mužiRostislav Machálek Velká nad Veličkou13:03Rostislav  Machálek Diplom
2935ženyMilena BarákováKamenný Přívoz13:07Milena BarákováDiplom
30492ženyHana KocourkováStarý HrozenkovStarý Hrozenkov13:08Hana KocourkováDiplom
31942mužiJan RokošŠtětíBěhání ve Štětí13:10Jan RokošDiplom
321104mužiRudolf PadoLiptovský MikulášLiptovský Mikuláš (SVK)13:15Rudolf PadoDiplom
33?mužiMarek SvobodaPrahaOKsystem13:17Marek SvobodaDiplom
34?ženyZdenka HorčicováPrahaOksystem13:18Zdenka HorčicováDiplom
35327mužiPetr Pospíšil Bílovec Wagstadt Snails13:18Petr Pospíšil Diplom
36968ženyTereza MasarykováBakov nad JizerouKámis13:23Tereza MasarykováDiplom
37658mužiDavid ChrástaZnojmo13:24David ChrástaDiplom
38569mužiTomáš NovákRychnov nad KněžnouVksportrk13:25Tomáš NovákDiplom
39626mužiMartin ZoubekKolín13:29Martin ZoubekDiplom
40675ženyLenka JanošíkováPardubice13:34Lenka JanošíkováDiplom
41117mužiJiří VytlačilRoztoky u PrahyAxians13:39Jiří VytlačilDiplom
4263mužiRadek BořekDašiceSparta13:43Radek BořekDiplom
43890ženyEva KubcováPraha 10 Dubeč13:43Eva KubcováDiplom
44583mužiKarel KolářMladá Boleslav13:46Karel KolářDiplom
451087ženyMarkét GabrielováBakov nad Jizerou Kámis13:47Markét GabrielováDiplom
46529mužiTomáš RálišStaré HradištěRozběháme Pardubice13:47Tomáš RálišDiplom
471070mužiFilip BartošŽamberk13:50Filip BartošDiplom
48182ženyIlona MichalkovaPraha 413:51Ilona MichalkovaDiplom
49386mužiPavel Pařízek LomniceWorkout Lomnice 13:51Pavel  Pařízek Diplom
50394ženyEva JindrováVčelná u Českých Budějovic13:55Eva JindrováDiplom
51385ženyGabriela ŠnajdrováOlomouc- Holice13:58Gabriela  ŠnajdrováDiplom
52188ženyZdeňka ČihákováČeský BrodJen tak14:00Zdeňka ČihákováDiplom
53377ženyJana BuchtováDalečín4maxfitness14:02Jana BuchtováDiplom
54451mužiMarek HierschOstrava-Výškovice14:05Marek HierschDiplom
5587mužiKarel HubingerHluboká nad Vltavou14:08Karel HubingerDiplom
56855mužiDavid MalecHlubočkyŽabáci14:08David MalecDiplom
57364mužiJAKUB PŘIDÁLEKDRŽOVICE14:11JAKUB PŘIDÁLEKDiplom
581183ženyJitka SotonováPraha 9 - SataliceOKsystem14:14Jitka SotonováDiplom
5994ženyMarkéta StržínkováPrahaOrangeros14:16Markéta StržínkováDiplom
601139mužiFrantišek JuránekMoravský Krumlov14:17František JuránekDiplom
61966mužiMichal PeštaChomutov14:17Michal PeštaDiplom
62213ženyAlena PilnaČeské VeleniceRozběháme České Velenice14:17Alena PilnaDiplom
63918ženyLucie PaškováLouny14:21Lucie PaškováDiplom
64554ženyMartina VrbickáSedlčanyŠneci v běhu14:23Martina VrbickáDiplom
65875mužiPetr MaroušekČeské BudějoviceBulíci14:24Petr MaroušekDiplom
6668ženyJana NejezchlebováOlomoucTurbošneci Olomouc14:24Jana NejezchlebováDiplom
67169ženyJarmila MachálkováKroměříž 14:25Jarmila MachálkováDiplom
68777mužiJiří MertaBrušperkModrý šíp14:25Jiří MertaDiplom
6970ženyVendula VágnerováOlomoucTurbošneci14:26Vendula VágnerováDiplom
70907ženyJitka GaubeDobroměřiceGaubes Run14:27Jitka GaubeDiplom
71944mužiPavel KřepelaKvasiny#gladiatorraceteam14:27Pavel KřepelaDiplom
72602ženyLucie Studničková Otvice14:33Lucie Studničková Diplom
73629ženyPavla BuráňováBrno14:34Pavla BuráňováDiplom
741115mužiMichal SmetanaBrno14:34Michal SmetanaDiplom
751004ženyIvana StaňkováMostadidas Runners Prague14:34Ivana StaňkováDiplom
76734mužiPetr VašíčekLitovel14:35-Diplom
77735mužiTomáš Vašíček14:35Tomáš VašíčekDiplom
78106ženyZuzana KosováPraha 914:38Zuzana KosováDiplom
79420mužiTomáš KinclChomutovSTG Chomutov14:41Tomáš KinclDiplom
80621ženyMonika UrbančíkováHlučín14:45Monika UrbančíkováDiplom
81181ženyMadeline GrendelMlada Boleslav14:47Madeline GrendelDiplom
821001ženyMichaela Heverochová Praha14:48Michaela Heverochová Diplom
8334ženyMarie KunstátováZdibyŠneci v běhu / Prostě běž14:50Marie KunstátováDiplom
84?mužiLukáš KotýnekPraha 5OKsystem14:53Lukáš KotýnekDiplom
85593mužiMichal Bohuš Pardubice Rozběháme Pardubice 15:00Michal  Bohuš Diplom
861214mužiJindřich KlusoňPraha 4OKsystem15:03Jindřich KlusoňDiplom
871257mužiMiloš MenclHradec KrálovéNN Night Run Team15:03Miloš MenclDiplom
881215mužiJiří DumekPraha 4OKsystem15:05Jiří DumekDiplom
891072mužiDominik NavrátilČeská Třebová15:06Dominik NavrátilDiplom
90?ženyLenka RůžičkováPrahaOKsystem15:06Lenka RůžičkováDiplom
91343mužiAlan Grýgera15:09Alan GrýgeraDiplom
92?ženyVeronika MeixnerováPraha 3OKsystem15:09Veronika MeixnerováDiplom
93931ženyHana Javůrková Jihlava 15:11Hana  Javůrková Diplom
94533ženyJana PančochováBrno15:13Jana PančochováDiplom
95882mužiMartin KučeraKladno15:14Martin KučeraDiplom
96505mužiOta KéharPlzeň15:15Ota KéharDiplom
971006mužiJiří BočekChomutovŠneci v Běhu, Běžci Chomutov15:17Jiří BočekDiplom
98?mužiMatěj KlírPraha 11OKsystem15:19Matěj KlírDiplom
99221ženyJana PickováNový Knín15:19Jana PickováDiplom
100331mužiPetr ŠvadlákTrutnov 4Svídnický Extrém Team15:21Petr ŠvadlákDiplom
101925ženyJana PrašničkováČeské Budějovice#Run4Mirka15:22Jana PrašničkováDiplom
102511ženyKlára VíchováMlázovice15:22Klára VíchováDiplom
103134ženyLucie DopitováLutínTurbošneci15:23Lucie DopitováDiplom
104178mužiRichard RyskaStrakoniceRozběháme Strakonice 15:23Richard RyskaDiplom
105961ženyAnežka NovákováMříčná15:24Anežka NovákováDiplom
106439mužiMartin FilipJindřichův Hradec15:26Martin FilipDiplom
107729ženyKristýna KalendováChabařovice15:28Kristýna KalendováDiplom
108605mužiPavel Vasiliak Děčín Hasiči ČK15:29Pavel  Vasiliak Diplom
109806ženyLenka Císařová Dobřenice15:30Lenka Císařová Diplom
1101128mužiMartin KošárekTábor15:32Martin KošárekDiplom
111332mužiOndřej PrašničkaČeské Budějovice#tymdejvid15:34Ondřej PrašničkaDiplom
112559ženyPavla RudolfovaŠtětíBěhání ze Štětí15:35Pavla RudolfovaDiplom
113390ženyNikola RůžičkováKolín 2Šneci v běhu15:35Nikola RůžičkováDiplom
114121ženyKateřina Krotilová Praha 615:36Kateřina  Krotilová Diplom
11531ženyKateřina EmingerováHoroměřiceNight Run Team15:37Kateřina EmingerováDiplom
116395ženyMarkéta RancovaPraha 6Barcelona15:37Markéta  RancovaDiplom
117?ženyAneta TůmováChlumec nad CidlinouOKsystem15:37Aneta TůmováDiplom
1181040ženyJulie Bulušková SemilyWild Snails15:38Julie Bulušková Diplom
119638mužiTomas VESELYČeské Budějovice15:38Tomas VESELYDiplom
120766ženyMiroslava DufkováŠtěpánov nad Svratkou4maxfitness15:39Miroslava DufkováDiplom
121463mužiMartin VaňáčPraha 9Sekáči ve vaně15:39Martin VaňáčDiplom
122963mužiPavel HlaviznaProstějov#GLADIATORRACETEAM15:40Pavel HlaviznaDiplom
123172ženyPetra KrištofováDublovice15:40Petra KrištofováDiplom
1241146mužiMilan TučekVlašimOCR Vlašim15:40Milan TučekDiplom
125656ženyLinda FryzovaPraha15:43Linda FryzovaDiplom
126753mužiTomáš ZávadaNový JičínPolicie ČR15:43Tomáš  ZávadaDiplom
127772ženyVlasta HolikováVšestaryRakeťáci z IBL15:44Vlasta HolikováDiplom
128908ženyMartina TomanPohorelice15:44Martina TomanDiplom
129676mužiMichal KrchňákBílovecNezmaři Bílovec15:45Michal KrchňákDiplom
130357ženyDominika MüllnerováMost15:45Dominika MüllnerováDiplom
131843ženyKristýna ŘíhováPraha 1615:45Kristýna ŘíhováDiplom
132146mužiMiroslav ŠteflJihlavaProstě běž!15:45Miroslav ŠteflDiplom
1331079ženyPavla Stehlíková Košťálov 15:46Pavla Stehlíková Diplom
1341080ženyKateřina ŠaldováKošťálov15:46Kateřina ŠaldováDiplom
135269mužiMilan SlavkovskýRudníkdum spiro15:48Milan SlavkovskýDiplom
136910mužiDalibor GoryczkaLipník nad Bečvou15:49Dalibor GoryczkaDiplom
137?mužiJiří HypšaPraha15:49Jiří HypšaDiplom
138654mužiDalibor PankrácBrno střed15:49Dalibor PankrácDiplom
139362mužiPetr BroukLitomericeRadler Atletik15:50Petr BroukDiplom
140652ženyRenáta PřikrylováBrno15:50Renáta PřikrylováDiplom
141444mužiMarek DostálJeseník15:51Marek DostálDiplom
142270ženyJana PiškulováDomanín15:51Jana PiškulováDiplom
143532mužiMilan ČervenkaPardubice15:53Milan ČervenkaDiplom
144209ženyDita GrombiříkováHodonín15:53Dita GrombiříkováDiplom
14574ženyMonika RusínováBrnoSK Žebětín15:53Monika RusínováDiplom
146125ženyVeronika RusínováČiba sport Brno15:53Veronika RusínováDiplom
147582mužiJan ŠtejnarČelákovice15:53-Diplom
148425mužiLukáš PerglRadotín 15:56Lukáš  PerglDiplom
149392ženyKlára ZimákováNový nemojov 15:56Klára  ZimákováDiplom
150197mužiPetr NosekRoztokyAxians15:57Petr NosekDiplom
151165ženyKlára HavelkováMost15:58Klára HavelkováDiplom
152500ženyPetra Křešťáková Mokrá - HorákovSK TROPS16:03Petra Křešťáková Diplom
153839ženyLucie RubešováRoudnice nad Labem16:03Lucie RubešováDiplom
154319mužiPetr MACHBRNO 16:04Petr MACHDiplom
155741mužiJakub SeďaBrno16:05Jakub SeďaDiplom
156780ženyTereza KučerováBakov nad Jizerou#GLADIATORRACETEAM16:10Tereza KučerováDiplom
157852ženyMonika ŠtumpauerováPrachaticePrachatice16:10Monika ŠtumpauerováDiplom
1581213ženyZuzana HofováPraha 4OKsystem16:11Zuzana HofováDiplom
159?ženyEva VodenkováPraha 8OKsystem16:11Eva VodenkováDiplom
1601153mužiMartin CigánekPřerov16:14Martin CigánekDiplom
1611232ženyEva PetraturováNupakyOKsystem16:14Eva PetraturováDiplom
162786mužiRobert ŠtětkaVšestaryMission: Impossible16:14Robert ŠtětkaDiplom
163738mužiVít Jirásek Praha 9Šneci v běhu 16:15Vít Jirásek Diplom
164479mužiJiří MannMost16:15Jiří MannDiplom
165726ženyDaniela VrabcováDřevĕniceDřevĕnice 16:16Daniela VrabcováDiplom
166147ženyZdeňka MokráJihlavajen tak16:17Zdeňka  MokráDiplom
1671009mužiPetr KozákHostiviceRozběháme Hostivice16:18Petr KozákDiplom
168536ženyAneta FenešováCerekvice nad BystřicíFeneš Team16:20Aneta FenešováDiplom
169275ženyPavlína Hejkalová Litoměřice16:20Pavlína  Hejkalová Diplom
170869ženyKateřina DolinováStará Paka16:23Kateřina DolinováDiplom
171105mužiKalus KarelZahrádky 16:23Kalus KarelDiplom
172716ženyPetra KratkaLysa nad Labem16:23Petra KratkaDiplom
17338ženyLucie Svatošová Přeštice16:23Lucie Svatošová Diplom
174730ženyLucie HronováÚpice16:27Lucie HronováDiplom
1751248ženyVeronika ČápováPraha 5Valuable Assets :-) 16:28Veronika ČápováDiplom
17681ženyLada FialováRoudnice nad LabemFialáci v běhu 16:28Lada FialováDiplom
177155ženyAneta MondekováČeský Krumlov16:29Aneta MondekováDiplom
1781101mužiViktor VeselýPrahaCampus#416:29Viktor VeselýDiplom
179940mužiJan Buzek Praha16:31Jan Buzek Diplom
180291ženyMartina VostrčilováVysoké MýtoVysoké Mýto16:31Martina VostrčilováDiplom
181485ženyMartina HokováHavířov-Podlesí16:32Martina HokováDiplom
182143ženyIva ŠťastnáTišnovAK Tišnov16:32Iva ŠťastnáDiplom
1831097ženyGabriela MateřánkováTroubkyBKČS16:33Gabriela MateřánkováDiplom
184467ženyMonika FoltovaValašske Meziřiči16:34Monika FoltovaDiplom
1851117mužiMartin MunzarNechanice16:34Martin MunzarDiplom
186230mužiJan VeselýStrancice16:34Jan VeselýDiplom
187791mužiDavid PolnarStaré MěstoFeldmanns16:36-Diplom
188936ženyKristýna ŠulováBlížkovice16:36Kristýna ŠulováDiplom
189625ženyKateřina DrašnarováHradec Králové16:37Kateřina DrašnarováDiplom
190360ženyAlena PolmováHorní Litvínov (Litvínov)Kangoo Litvinov16:37Alena PolmováDiplom
191422mužiMartin HajnýKostelec nad Labem16:38Martin HajnýDiplom
192561ženyLinda KotasováUničov16:38Linda KotasováDiplom
193140ženyTereza BohatáBrno16:40Tereza BohatáDiplom
194490ženySimona MezerováVilémov16:40Simona MezerováDiplom
1951037ženyKvěta PapouškováČeské Budějovice16:40Květa PapouškováDiplom
196214ženyHelena HajkovaPraha 916:41Helena HajkovaDiplom
1971105ženyMartina LukešováHradec Králové16:43Martina LukešováDiplom
198750ženyKateřina VítkováČeská Lípa16:43Kateřina  VítkováDiplom
199759mužiPatrik ŠímaLhota16:44Patrik ŠímaDiplom
200510ženyAndrea BeauchampPraha 616:45Andrea  BeauchampDiplom
201564ženyAdéla CekulováProstějovNight Run Team16:45Adéla CekulováDiplom
202284ženyPetra MoláčkováTřebovice16:46Petra MoláčkováDiplom
203757ženyZdeňka Pechalová Vinařice Vinařice16:46Zdeňka  Pechalová Diplom
204897ženyNikol RyšaváBrnoŠtístko16:46Nikol RyšaváDiplom
20554ženyKlára KuškováBroumy16:47Klára KuškováDiplom
20650ženyZuzana MalcováBroumyRozběháme Hořovicko16:47Zuzana MalcováDiplom
2071045ženyLenka MikulíčkováNovosedly16:47Lenka MikulíčkováDiplom
2081056mužiMilan TlustýRynholec16:47Milan TlustýDiplom
209837mužiRadek BervídMeziboří16:48Radek BervídDiplom
210475ženyAlena Kružíková Hořovice16:51Alena  Kružíková Diplom
211502ženyIrena Vlková Jablonec nad Nisou Krasavy16:51Irena  Vlková Diplom
2121106mužiMichael SmetanaHostivař16:52Michael SmetanaDiplom
213523mužiMartin ČernošekÚstí nad Labem16:53Martin ČernošekDiplom
214650ženyKamila KrupkováPraha16:53Kamila KrupkováDiplom
215857mužiJan PítekPísek16:54Jan PítekDiplom
216102mužiLadislav ŠamulkaKarlovy VaryŠneci v běhu16:54Ladislav ŠamulkaDiplom
217545mužiMatyáš Sýkora16:55Matyáš SýkoraDiplom
218752ženyLydie HumlovaTábor - MěšiceProstě běž!16:57Lydie HumlovaDiplom
219809ženyEliška OcáskováSlatinaSedmikrásky16:57Eliška OcáskováDiplom
220810ženyVeronika ŠvarcováDoksySedmikrásky16:57Veronika ŠvarcováDiplom
221478ženySabina ŠvestkováJiříkovice16:58Sabina ŠvestkováDiplom
2221144ženyRomana BenediktováRakovnikRozběháme Rakovník16:59Romana BenediktováDiplom
223792ženyRosemarie DvořákováMost17:01Rosemarie DvořákováDiplom
2241027ženyPetra ParaskováPraha 8 - Čimice17:01Petra ParaskováDiplom
225793mužiMartin SokolMost17:01Martin SokolDiplom
226453mužiPetr KratochvílePraha 517:03Petr KratochvíleDiplom
2271244ženyAneta ZemanováPraha 5 - Zbraslav17:03Aneta ZemanováDiplom
228904mužiMarek MúdryPravenec17:04Marek MúdryDiplom
229548mužiMartin DvořákPřeloučRozběháme Pardubice17:07Martin DvořákDiplom
2301032ženyLenka KoláčnáChvalkoviceProstě běž17:09Lenka KoláčnáDiplom
231258ženyBlanka RoušalováDobříšKrása pomoci17:09Blanka RoušalováDiplom
232923ženyJitka Bastlová České Budějovice Rozběháme Česko17:12Jitka Bastlová Diplom
233177mužiLukáš SymerskýKroměříž17:14Lukáš SymerskýDiplom
23449ženyRadka BradáčováRakovník 117:15Radka BradáčováDiplom
235693mužiLukáš BerkaPlzeň17:16Lukáš BerkaDiplom
236488ženyBarbora BogdanováKamenný Přívoz 17:18Barbora BogdanováDiplom
237438ženyTereza Brokešová Jindřichův Hradec17:19Tereza Brokešová Diplom
238965ženyMonika PeštováChomutov17:20Monika PeštováDiplom
239404mužiMartin ŠtochlHořovice17:21Martin ŠtochlDiplom
2401256mužiKarásek JanSlavíkovice17:22Karásek JanDiplom
24124mužiRoman LinekOstrava17:22Roman LinekDiplom
242969ženyRomana ŠormováHřibojedyRychlá rota 17:22Romana ŠormováDiplom
243380mužiPetr KumrSamotišky FIFTY-FIVE Family Team17:23Petr KumrDiplom
244590ženyDaniela TraplováMělníkMělnická běhna 17:23Daniela TraplováDiplom
245185ženyLenka ZábojováPraha 12Ryby17:26Lenka ZábojováDiplom
246?mužiMarcel KopečnýBílovecOKsystem17:27Marcel KopečnýDiplom
247228ženyKamila MetelkováTrutnov17:27Kamila MetelkováDiplom
248827mužiMartin SládekPostřelmovod Majavelu17:27Martin SládekDiplom
249836mužiAlex HonsKönig boys17:28Alex HonsDiplom
250587mužiZdenek KaplanPraha17:29Zdenek KaplanDiplom
251688ženyAlice SmékalováVelká Bystřice17:29Alice SmékalováDiplom
252739ženyPavla UtěšilováJílové u Prahy17:29Pavla UtěšilováDiplom
25369mužiJiří VágnerOlomoucTurbošneci17:29Jiří VágnerDiplom
254?ženyDana DenemarkováPraha 10OKsystem17:31Dana DenemarkováDiplom
255785ženyMiloslava NěmečkováKadaň17:31Miloslava NěmečkováDiplom
2561131ženyLenka PolákováKřelov17:31Lenka PolákováDiplom
257480ženySophia KlimenkoMost17:32Sophia KlimenkoDiplom
258775ženyTereza KubačkováNový Jičín17:32Tereza KubačkováDiplom
259450ženyHana HrbkováMimoňCCW17:33Hana HrbkováDiplom
260679ženyVeronika VymetalkovaKostelec nad labem17:33Veronika VymetalkovaDiplom
261903ženyMichaela KovářováOlomouc17:34Michaela  KovářováMichaela  KovářováDiplom
262329ženyLenka NěmcováHrochův Týnec17:34Lenka NěmcováDiplom
263437ženySylva ČervenkováBraňany17:35Sylva ČervenkováDiplom
264922mužiJakub GrimmPraha 417:35Jakub GrimmDiplom
265227mužiLudvík KrálPrahaBráškové17:35Ludvík KrálDiplom
266238ženyAnežka Galíková17:36Anežka GalíkováDiplom
267886mužiMichal AlbrechtZábřeh17:37Michal AlbrechtDiplom
268126ženyAndrea KřížováDobřihcovice17:37Andrea KřížováDiplom
269562ženyMarie SlivoníkováFrýdek Místek17:37Marie SlivoníkováDiplom
270737ženyPavla VolfováLiberec 3017:37Pavla VolfováDiplom
271183ženyLucie FolvarskáTýniště nad Orlicí17:39Lucie FolvarskáDiplom
272669ženyLenka Hornychová SemilyProstě běž!17:39Lenka Hornychová Diplom
273457ženyTereza KyllarováJablonné nad OrlicíTLJ17:39Tereza KyllarováDiplom
274841mužiJan MašekTlučná17:40Jan MašekDiplom
275127ženyLucia VantrubováPraha 3#nebersetakvazne17:40Lucia VantrubováDiplom
276520mužiJan HasalaDěčín17:41Jan HasalaDiplom
277412ženyKarolína SoukupováPrachatice17:41Karolína  SoukupováDiplom
278220mužiRoman HlavatýZábřeh 17:42Roman HlavatýDiplom
279464ženyŠárka ObšilováLitovel17:42Šárka ObšilováDiplom
280109ženyPetra VyčítalováLiberec 717:42Petra VyčítalováDiplom
2811025ženyEliška ŠlemendováBřezno17:43Eliška ŠlemendováDiplom
282964ženyMonika HoláPraha 417:46Monika HoláDiplom
2831081ženyTereza KudrnováKutná HoraKutná Hora17:46Tereza KudrnováDiplom
284767mužiPetr NovotnýVyškovNáš Vyškov17:47Petr NovotnýDiplom
285472mužiDavid KleinPrachatice17:48David KleinDiplom
2861219ženyMichaela KoskováMochov17:48Michaela KoskováDiplom
2871102ženyJudita MüllerováHradec Králové17:48Judita MüllerováDiplom
288565mužiJan BorekJedovnice17:49Jan BorekDiplom
289627mužiMartin BříštělaKunoviceM2M17:49Martin BříštělaDiplom
290253ženyPetra BaxováLom17:50Petra BaxováDiplom
2911212mužiOndřej KačerOdolena VodaOKsystem17:51Ondřej KačerDiplom
292708ženyGabriela MichalcováPraha17:51Gabriela MichalcováDiplom
293396ženyKristýna BalkováZáboří u Blatné17:52Kristýna BalkováDiplom
294222ženyDagmar DočkalováKrnovHDR Město Albrechtice17:52Dagmar DočkalováDiplom
2951108mužiJakub Lasovský AK AHA Vyškov17:52Jakub Lasovský Diplom
2961142ženyMichaela BurleováLiberecTristone17:53Michaela BurleováDiplom
297598ženyMarika FojtováKunovice17:53Marika FojtováDiplom
298306ženyMichala MikuláškováČeské Budějovice17:53Michala MikuláškováDiplom
299?mužiVavřinec MrázekPraha 4OKsystem17:55Vavřinec MrázekDiplom
300668ženyJana HRBKOVATřeboň 17:56Jana HRBKOVADiplom
3011041ženyIrena BarboříkováOlomoucProstě běž!17:59Irena BarboříkováDiplom
302901mužiŠimon KnoškaPraha18:00Šimon KnoškaDiplom
303776mužiDavid MoricČeské Budějovice18:01David MoricDiplom
3041011ženyMiluše SoukupováČeské Budějovice18:01Miluše SoukupováDiplom
3051066ženyAgata GaertnerBrno18:02Agata GaertnerDiplom
306701ženyJana MüllerováMoravičany18:04Jana MüllerováDiplom
307470ženyMarkéta PráškováHusinec18:06Markéta PráškováDiplom
308324ženyMichala HájkováZvoleněves18:07Michala HájkováDiplom
30984mužiDalibor KubátkaFrýdek-MístekDELABO18:07Dalibor KubátkaDiplom
3101246ženyLenka PetruželkováHradec KrálovéTygřice z vesnice18:08Lenka PetruželkováDiplom
311802ženyNikola PankovaStráž pod Ralskem 18:09Nikola PankovaDiplom
312? 18:10 Diplom
313603mužiRadek ŠpinkaHradec kralove 12Bílí lvi18:12Radek ŠpinkaDiplom
31493ženyMajka TykalováJaroměř18:12Majka TykalováDiplom
3151151ženyMichaela VítkováOstrava-Hrabová 18:12Michaela VítkováDiplom
316645ženyŠárka ChudějováFrenštát pod RadhoštěmProstě běž!!!18:14Šárka ChudějováDiplom
317427mužiJan MlynářDívčiceCYKLO JIŘIČKA18:14Jan MlynářDiplom
318842mužiOndřej KabátHorní Počaply18:17Ondřej KabátDiplom
319924ženyNela KalousováLitoměřice 18:18Nela KalousováDiplom
320449mužiRoman KrejcarHorice18:18Roman KrejcarDiplom
321333ženyZuzana KňazkováPrahaMattoni freerun18:19Zuzana KňazkováDiplom
322740ženyIvana KřenovskáZlín18:19Ivana KřenovskáDiplom
323448ženyLucie TůmováJihlava18:20Lucie TůmováDiplom
324534ženyTereza JandováPraha 8Kvíčalí family18:21Tereza JandováDiplom
3251005ženyVeronika ZiškováDoudleby nad Orlicí18:21Veronika ZiškováDiplom
3261231mužiPavel Bucala Vlašim OCR Vlašim 18:23Pavel  Bucala Diplom
327953ženyKateřina ZadákováPraha 718:23Kateřina ZadákováDiplom
328237ženyMichaela SomerlikováHavířov-Město18:24Michaela SomerlikováDiplom
3291082ženyHana VostřelováVysoké Mýto18:24Hana VostřelováDiplom
330?mužiJan KOUBEK KEJZLARŘežOKsystem18:25Jan KOUBEK KEJZLARDiplom
331611ženyPetra ŠebkováDolní LoučkyŠneci v běhu18:25Petra ŠebkováDiplom
332486ženyHana SlavíkováLoděnice18:26Hana SlavíkováDiplom
333871ženyZdeňka KopřivováMeziboříRozběhejte Litvínov 18:27Zdeňka KopřivováDiplom
334168ženyJája KošťálováPraha 5 ŘeporyjeBurák Family18:27Jája KošťálováDiplom
335184ženyRenata KubováProstějov18:27Renata KubováDiplom
336407ženyAnna ŠtěpánkováKlobuky v ČecháchŠneci v běhu18:27Anna ŠtěpánkováDiplom
337703ženyJitka HrozovaKelčBoruvky18:30Jitka HrozovaDiplom
3381236ženyJITKA ŠMÍDOVÁ NÝŘANY Prostě běž!18:30JITKA  ŠMÍDOVÁ Diplom
33939ženyPavlína ŠrámkováBouzov18:31Pavlína ŠrámkováDiplom
340666ženyTereza WagnerováOstrava18:31Tereza WagnerováDiplom
341189ženyJana PihýkováMladá Boleslav18:33Jana PihýkováDiplom
342597ženyAlexandra AghováMost18:36Alexandra AghováDiplom
343516mužiLukáš JungvirtKrálíkyRunning Lions18:36Lukáš JungvirtDiplom
344144ženyDaniela ÖzerováBerounDogUniversal18:36Daniela ÖzerováDiplom
3451015mužiTomáš TatekKladno JMB18:37Tomáš TatekDiplom
34640ženyLenka Cibulková Chlumčany Šneci v běhu 18:38Lenka  Cibulková Diplom
347316ženyKaterina HvastjaPraha 218:41Katerina HvastjaDiplom
3481074ženyMarkéta NavrátilováČeská Třebová18:42Markéta NavrátilováDiplom
349423ženyKateřina HajnáKostelec nad Labem18:44Kateřina HajnáDiplom
350977ženyJitka VeseláBrno18:44Jitka VeseláDiplom
351454ženyVeronika MynardováFulnek18:45Veronika MynardováDiplom
352263ženyTereza BuškováČeské Budějovice18:46Tereza BuškováDiplom
3531194ženyMarcela Repáčová Otvice60766407718:46Marcela Repáčová Diplom
3541016ženyMartina TatkováKladnoJMB18:47Martina TatkováDiplom
355?ženyDenisa Kasáčková Praha 5 - RadotínŠtíři18:48Denisa Kasáčková Diplom
356461mužiFilip MarešŠtíři18:48Filip MarešDiplom
3571123ženyEliska RajnohovaTrutnov18:48Eliska RajnohovaDiplom
358216ženyTereza HasalováČeské Budějovice18:49Tereza HasalováDiplom
359156ženyMartina BiedermanováKvasinySRTG Rychnov nad Kněžnou18:50Martina BiedermanováDiplom
360631ženyZdeňka NágelováLudgeřoviceinnogy18:51Zdeňka NágelováDiplom
3611148mužiLukáš Bucala Vlašim OCR Vlašim 18:53Lukáš  Bucala Diplom
362151ženyMonika HlavatáLanškroun18:53Monika HlavatáDiplom
36325ženyJana LinekOstrava18:53Jana LinekDiplom
36492mužiSebastian RichtárechAbertamySKC18:53Sebastian RichtárechDiplom
365113mužiOldřich PalasOstrovSKC18:54Oldřich PalasDiplom
366473mužiDavid ŠtaiglKrnovProstě běž18:54David ŠtaiglDiplom
3671135ženyZuzana KolářováKozomín18:56Zuzana KolářováDiplom
3681130ženyJana PomikáčkováPrahaThe Prosecco Queens18:56Jana PomikáčkováDiplom
369999mužiJan MachálekPoděbradyRotary klub Poděbrady Spa18:57Jan MachálekDiplom
370159ženyVlasta SedláčkováBlansko18:57Vlasta SedláčkováDiplom
3711203ženyŠárka VomlelováTábor18:57Šárka VomlelováDiplom
372460ženyVeronika Hernová Jindřichův Hradec 18:59Veronika  Hernová Diplom
373787mužiDaniel ZrzaveckýJirkov18:59Daniel ZrzaveckýDiplom
3741132ženyMarcela Krizova Obříství 19:00Marcela Krizova Diplom
375574ženyIvana SamkováJeseník19:00Ivana SamkováDiplom
376808ženyLudmila Šťastná České Budějovice 19:01Ludmila  Šťastná Diplom
377622ženyJana DobrovolnáNová Ves19:02Jana DobrovolnáDiplom
378979ženyLucie DoležyováOstrava19:03Lucie DoležyováDiplom
379911ženyBarbora VáňováDolní Lhota19:03Barbora VáňováDiplom
380468ženySimona GrünbergerováVratimov-Horní DatyněAsociál na trati ????19:04Simona GrünbergerováDiplom
381846ženyJana HoráčkováHradec Králové19:04Jana HoráčkováDiplom
3821211mužiMarek SviridovOrlováOKsystem19:05Marek SviridovDiplom
3831136ženyBarbora KoubováČeská TřebováNe-běžci19:06Barbora KoubováDiplom
384447ženyMarkéta MartinčekováPraha 319:06Markéta MartinčekováDiplom
385596ženyLucie StokesováOstravaZarivky 201919:06Lucie StokesováDiplom
386481mužiFilip MatyášHoštice19:07Filip  MatyášDiplom
3871216ženyJana NovotnáBrno19:09Jana NovotnáDiplom
388527mužiJosef ZmarzlákLhota pod Libčany Miláčci19:10Josef ZmarzlákDiplom
389118ženyKateřina BorutováVelemínVelemín19:11Kateřina BorutováDiplom
390348ženyMarcela ŠimonováPraha 10Night Run Team19:12Marcela ŠimonováDiplom
391713mužiKarel VolfBenešov19:12Karel VolfDiplom
392714mužiMatěj VolfBenešov19:12Matěj VolfDiplom
393715ženySára VolfováBenešov19:12Sára VolfováDiplom
394879ženyHana MrázkováLitvínov19:13Hana MrázkováDiplom
3951140mužiPetr Antoš 19:14Petr Antoš Diplom
396745ženyVeronika BonhardováPraha 4Vinaři19:14Veronika BonhardováDiplom
3971141mužiVít AntošHradec Králové 19:15Vít AntošDiplom
3981085ženyDita SkotákováHradec Králové19:15Dita SkotákováDiplom
399812ženyLenka VackováPřerov19:16Lenka VackováDiplom
400141ženyEliška Hendrychová Všestary Miláčci19:17Eliška  Hendrychová Diplom
4011055mužiFrantišek TlustýRynholecSKST Baník Rynholec19:18František TlustýDiplom
402736mužiTomáš GroušlPraha19:20Tomáš GroušlDiplom
403411mužiLukáš KysilkaMěstec Králové19:20Lukáš KysilkaDiplom
404272ženyIveta Zifčáková Strachotice 19:20Iveta  Zifčáková Diplom
405957ženyAneta ČakarskáBrno19:23Aneta ČakarskáDiplom
406781mužiDavid MullerÚstí nad Orlicí19:24David MullerDiplom
4071023ženyIvana SítkováBřeclavStg Břeclav 19:24Ivana SítkováDiplom
408531ženyHelena ČernáKladno19:25Helena  ČernáDiplom
409174ženyGabriela FilakovskáNová Bystřice19:25Gabriela FilakovskáDiplom
410312ženyMilena BřezinováOlomoucKolárna19:26Milena BřezinováDiplom
4111155ženyHana Patočková Brno19:26Hana Patočková Diplom
412704ženyLeona Pavcová Stehelčeves 19:26Leona Pavcová Diplom
413861ženyJitka ZítováKvětnice19:26Jitka ZítováDiplom
414733ženyDagmar MalinováProstřední Bečva19:27Dagmar MalinováDiplom
41551ženyLenka KlímováJiretin Pod Bukovou19:28Lenka KlímováDiplom
416698ženyMarcela KulhováHlubočky19:31Marcela KulhováDiplom
417614mužiPetr ChytkaMeziboří19:33Petr ChytkaDiplom
418615ženyLenka ChytkováMeziboříSchönbach19:36Lenka ChytkováDiplom
41986ženyJitka HubingerováHluboká nad Vltavou19:36Jitka HubingerováDiplom
420?mužiTomáš JanákPraha 4OKsystem19:38Tomáš JanákDiplom
421235ženyMichaela MiřátskáKladnoMíša a Honza19:38Michaela MiřátskáDiplom
422242ženyRomana BlažkováBloviceProstě běž!19:39Romana BlažkováDiplom
423186ženyAnna PerglerováPraha 1019:39Anna PerglerováDiplom
424476ženyMarta Sovová Praha 8Rozběháme Prahu 19:39Marta  Sovová Diplom
425203ženyAlžbeta JavorováPraha19:40Alžbeta JavorováDiplom
426636mužiJiří KleinOpavaRozběháme Nový Jičín19:40Jiří KleinDiplom
42773ženyPetra PekařováPraha 10 19:41Petra PekařováDiplom
428381ženyMiroslava KumrovaSamotišky FIFTY-FIVE Family Team19:43Miroslava KumrovaDiplom
429616ženyLucie Kůrová Brno 19:43Lucie Kůrová Diplom
430101ženyPavlína PařezováPraha19:44Pavlína PařezováDiplom
431509mužiOndřej VlasákPěnčín19:44Ondřej VlasákDiplom
4321008ženyMichaela PozníkováÚstí nad Orlicí19:45Michaela PozníkováDiplom
433208mužiVojta ŠubrtRynolticeLiberečtí odpadlíci19:45Vojta ŠubrtDiplom
434251ženyJulie KašováVsetín19:46Julie KašováDiplom
435244ženyVěra StaškováKrnov19:46Věra StaškováDiplom
4361134ženyJitka KoubováČeská Třebováne-běžci19:47Jitka KoubováDiplom
437202mužiFrantišek ŠtikaPraha 919:47František  ŠtikaDiplom
438815ženyIrma MartínkováTýniště nad OrlicíRašovice run19:48Irma MartínkováDiplom
439756ženyKlára PapouškováVelká Bystřice19:48Klára PapouškováDiplom
440608ženyHedvika PeterkováBechyně19:49Hedvika PeterkováDiplom
441825ženyPetra PodsklanováZábřeh19:50Petra PodsklanováDiplom
442430mužiDaniel NikodýmBrno – Líšeň 19:51Daniel NikodýmDiplom
443?ženyLucie Nováková PrahaOKsystem19:52Lucie  Nováková Diplom
444877ženyRebecca FiedlerDresden19:53Rebecca FiedlerDiplom
445167ženyAdéla MožíšováHolešovA team19:53Adéla MožíšováDiplom
446195ženyZdenka ZelinkováIvančice19:54Zdenka ZelinkováDiplom
447878ženyKerstin FiedlerDresden19:55Kerstin FiedlerDiplom
448952ženyVeronika BokováOlomouc19:56Veronika  BokováDiplom
449?mužiPetr KotrbaJiřetín pod Bukovou19:56Petr KotrbaDiplom
450166mužiAdam ZapletalHulín A team19:56Adam ZapletalDiplom
451402ženyVeronika OchováBrno19:57Veronika  OchováDiplom
452606ženyPetra KlierováLib.Udoli19:59Petra KlierováDiplom
453138ženySvětlana RyšánkováLiberec19:59Světlana RyšánkováDiplom
454148ženyAndrea EdrováStřemy 20:00Andrea EdrováDiplom
455?ženyAndrea FajtováRovensko pod TroskamiOKsystem20:00Andrea FajtováDiplom
456477mužiPetr KadlecKamenice20:00Petr KadlecDiplom
45765ženyDiana PospíšilováŽacléř20:00Diana PospíšilováDiplom
4581014ženyMartina SoukupováPraha 4SouMar20:00Martina SoukupováDiplom
459706mužiMartin ŠambergerKlatovyGerlov20:00Martin ŠambergerDiplom
460818ženyPavlína PláškováPraha 22, Hájek u Uhříněvsi20:03Pavlína PláškováDiplom
461761ženyKateřina FinfasováPraha 520:04Kateřina FinfasováDiplom
462142mužiPetr NečasLipůvkaSlamák bike&run Lipůvka20:04Petr NečasDiplom
463528ženyAdéla Le VanPlzeňbellisky.cz20:05Adéla Le VanDiplom
464731ženyVendula ČiamporováDvůr Králové nad LabemŠnekusLazarus 20:06Vendula ČiamporováDiplom
465724ženyPetra VonáškováZdíkov20:06Petra VonáškováDiplom
466763mužiTomáš NešporBrno20:07Tomáš NešporDiplom
467633ženyJana TvrdkováHorní Jiřetín20:07Jana TvrdkováDiplom
4681067ženyHelena Pluhařova Česká Třebova Ne-běžci 20:08Helena Pluhařova Diplom
469876ženyŠárka Gargulákováorlová20:10Šárka GargulákováDiplom
470639ženyTereza RyšaváBrno20:10Tereza RyšaváDiplom
471691mužiMarek JarošPraha 8Albi20:11Marek JarošDiplom
47226ženyDana KnopováKraloviceBěhny za zenitem20:11Dana KnopováDiplom
473771ženyMichaela LatzelPraha 8Albi20:11Michaela LatzelDiplom
474522ženyKaterina LeblovaRicany-Pacov20:11Katerina LeblovaDiplom
475630ženyGabriela Toncarová Prachatice20:11Gabriela Toncarová Diplom
476588ženyVladi ProcházkováSlatina20:12Vladi ProcházkováDiplom
477947ženySimona RoudnáKamenné Žehrovice20:12Simona RoudnáDiplom
47832ženyPetra SakařováÚhřeticeNight Run Team20:12Petra SakařováDiplom
479838ženyMichaela BervídováMeziboří20:14Michaela BervídováDiplom
4801091ženyAlice FabrigerováBrno20:15Alice FabrigerováDiplom
481506mužiFilip SlámaBílinaRozběháme Česko20:15Filip SlámaDiplom
482507ženyBarbora Slámová20:15Barbora SlámováDiplom
483?mužiTomáš FidlerPardubiceOKsystem20:16Tomáš FidlerDiplom
484530mužiMatyáš Kříž20:16Matyáš KřížDiplom
485366mužiLadislav VegnerPraha 820:17Ladislav VegnerDiplom
486607ženyLadislava SkořepováVlkov20:18Ladislava SkořepováDiplom
487?ženyIveta VíchováHradec Králové20:19Iveta VíchováDiplom
488888ženyPetra VašíčkováBrnoZP MV ČR20:20Petra VašíčkováDiplom
48983ženyLenka VlkováSvětlá nad Sázavou Nessi team; Rewellky20:20Lenka VlkováDiplom
490465ženySimona KopáčkováPraha 6 Břevnov20:22Simona KopáčkováDiplom
491403ženyLucie UhrováTřemošná20:22Lucie  UhrováDiplom
492552ženyLenka TihounováPraha 1420:23Lenka  TihounováDiplom
4931147ženyGabriela ZelenkováVlašimOCR Vlašim20:23Gabriela ZelenkováDiplom
4941093ženyŠárka WürtherlePraha 1Materia Cordis, CZ20:24Šárka WürtherleDiplom
495746ženyAnna KopřivováLiberec 7Aňa20:25Anna KopřivováDiplom
4961196ženyAlena MorávkováHradečná20:26Alena MorávkováDiplom
497204ženyBarbora MedkovaOstrava20:27Barbora MedkovaDiplom
498747ženyPetra NovotnáPraha 920:29Petra NovotnáDiplom
499671ženyMichaela HrkalováKladno20:30Michaela HrkalováDiplom
500946ženyZuzana DobešováMistrovice20:31Zuzana DobešováDiplom
5011013ženyJohn DoemePennyFrEesda20:32John DoeDiplom
5021234ženyMartina VávrováPraha 8Innogy20:32Martina VávrováDiplom
50345ženyTereza DubcováVelký BorekRozběháme Mělník20:33Tereza DubcováDiplom
5041061mužiVáclav HolbičkaLouny20:33Václav HolbičkaDiplom
505858ženyAlena VohankováBeznoProstě běž!20:33Alena  VohankováDiplom
506981ženyJana SoukupováPrachatice20:34-Diplom
5071063mužiDavid Holbička20:34David HolbičkaDiplom
508309mužiVladimír Dosoudil Uničov20:35Vladimír Dosoudil  Diplom
509308ženyMarika DosoudilováUničovDOSIŠTÝM20:35-Diplom
510773ženyKateřina DulovcováOtaslavice20:35Kateřina DulovcováDiplom
5111254ženyEva PovolnáStruhařov20:35Eva PovolnáDiplom
512401ženyAlena KrchováSedlčanyRSáci20:37Alena KrchováDiplom
5131245ženyHana PetruželkováHradec KrálovéTygřice z vesnice 20:37Hana PetruželkováDiplom
514978ženyMartina EgertováČeské Budějovice20:39Martina EgertováDiplom
515264ženyRomana EngelováRakovník 20:39Romana EngelováDiplom
516356ženyOlga ŘídkáMladá BoleslavŠneci v běhu20:41Olga ŘídkáDiplom
517378ženyPetra Křivková Ústí nad Labem20:42Petra Křivková Diplom
518212ženyMonika SlanařovaPovrly 20:42Monika SlanařovaDiplom
5191150ženyJaroslava Wernerová Trutnov 20:42Jaroslava  Wernerová Diplom
520992ženyJana RůžičkováOlomoucMy team20:43Jana RůžičkováDiplom
521974ženyVeronika Volgemutová + Santa SagittaStruhařovAsistenční jednorožec20:43Veronika Volgemutová + Santa SagittaDiplom
522711ženyTereza DuškováDvůr Králové nad Labem SDH Lanžov20:44Tereza DuškováDiplom
523494ženyJana SornasováPlzeň20:44Jana SornasováDiplom
5241227ženyLucie LoosováLitvínov20:45Lucie LoosováDiplom
525?ženyKristýna MazochováLouny20:46Kristýna MazochováDiplom
526672mužiKarel LencLitvínovIntera Litvínov20:47Karel LencDiplom
527634mužiTobiáš Tvrdek20:47Tobiáš TvrdekDiplom
528346ženyVeronika LickováRudníkŇufíček Sebíček20:48Veronika LickováDiplom
529?ženyKatka BrůnováPraha 5OKsystem20:50Katka BrůnováDiplom
53021mužiJosef ČernýÚstí nad LabemČerný běžci20:50Josef ČernýDiplom
531881ženyIveta DuškováPodůlšany #GLADIATORRACETEAM20:51Iveta DuškováDiplom
5321094ženyNataliya Yakovlyeva Praha20:52Nataliya  Yakovlyeva Diplom
533471ženyKristýna Srpová Vysoký Újezd 20:53Kristýna Srpová Diplom
5341075mužiJiří VlasPlzeň - Jižní PředměstíRozběháme Česko20:53Jiří VlasDiplom
53557ženyMarcela HajdukováStřelná 20:54Marcela HajdukováDiplom
536399ženyNikola Kršíková Žilina20:54Nikola Kršíková Diplom
5371034mužiJan MalýLitoměřice20:54Jan MalýDiplom
5381207ženyAdéla Těšitelová20:56Adéla TěšitelováDiplom
539252ženyNikola ChocholováPraha21:00-Diplom
540499ženyMartina SekowskáPraha 721:00Martina SekowskáDiplom
541153ženyRomana DanišováPříšovice21:01Romana DanišováDiplom
542152ženyAneta ŠámalováPraha 6 - BubenečPlanetka B61221:01Aneta ŠámalováDiplom
543266ženyLucie Nováčková Netolice21:02Lucie Nováčková Diplom
54471ženyJana RůžičkováKraloviceRozběháme Česko21:02Jana RůžičkováDiplom
5451239ženyRadka Kettnerová Kunratice u Cvikova 21:04Radka Kettnerová Diplom
546647ženyVeronika ŽihlováKunratice u Cvikova21:04Veronika ŽihlováDiplom
547581ženySimona JakimičováLiberec 721:05Simona JakimičováDiplom
548678ženyDarja KohoutkováBrno21:05Darja KohoutkováDiplom
54991ženyAlena RůžičkováTeplice21:06Alena RůžičkováDiplom
550217mužiJakub Bosák ŠenovRozběháme Frýdek-Místek 21:07Jakub  Bosák Diplom
551218ženyLenka Bosák Vojteková Šenov Rozběháme Frýdek-Místek 21:07Lenka  Bosák Vojteková Diplom
5521138ženyTereza HebkáHradec Králové21:07Tereza HebkáDiplom
553690ženyKlára HájkováMělník21:08Klára HájkováDiplom
5541071ženyValerie BorovičkováŽamberk21:09Valerie BorovičkováDiplom
5551002mužiJan Tomek21:10Jan TomekDiplom
5561003ženyKateřina TomkováBrno21:10Kateřina TomkováDiplom
557334ženyKlára TřosováOstrava21:12Klára TřosováDiplom
558632mužiJiri FilingerHostín u Vojkovic21:13Jiri FilingerDiplom
55943ženyEva MyškováPraha 921:13Eva MyškováDiplom
560872ženyMichaela GráfováKarlovy VarySportisimo Hvězdy21:15Michaela GráfováDiplom
561796ženyVeronika JaneckáSloupnice21:16Veronika JaneckáDiplom
562?ženyHelena MatoušováMěšiceOKsystem21:16Helena MatoušováDiplom
5631134ženyMonika BuzkováPraha 821:17Monika BuzkováDiplom
564103mužiJan ValentaPraha 4Prostě běž!21:17Jan ValentaDiplom
565349ženyMarie KostrounováLysá nad LabemRozběháme Česko21:20Marie  KostrounováDiplom
566? 21:21 Diplom
567774ženyDominika MatoušováChodovŠneci v běhu21:22Dominika MatoušováDiplom
568705mužiKarel ŠambergerKlatovyGerlov21:22Karel ŠambergerDiplom
5691121mužiDavid SkuhravýLibezniceAtletika Libeznice21:23David SkuhravýDiplom
570455ženyJana ČihařováPraha 421:24Jana ČihařováDiplom
571359ženyJana Mladá Teplice21:26Jana  Mladá Diplom
572303mužiDavid PetráčekChyňava21:26David PetráčekDiplom
5731218ženyMichaela VašutováZašová21:27Michaela VašutováDiplom
574816ženyDagmar MarouškováČeské Budějovice21:28Dagmar MarouškováDiplom
575794ženyLenka LončákováPraha 921:30Lenka LončákováDiplom
576440ženyZdeňka PrůšováPraha 8F4521:30Zdeňka  PrůšováDiplom
577293ženyAdéla SemrádováChotěbořRewelky21:30Adéla SemrádováDiplom
57862ženyEva MotlováDvůr Králové nad LabemBěhání pro radost21:31Eva MotlováDiplom
5791000ženyGabriela VlčkováHradec KrálovéAž doběhnu umřu21:31Gabriela VlčkováDiplom
5801090ženyAlena ChramostováChomutov21:32Alena ChramostováDiplom
581374mužiRadim BlažekHodonín Hodoňáci21:34Radim BlažekDiplom
5821042mužiKarel MartinákHorní Bečvačuníci21:35Karel MartinákDiplom
583260mužiLukáš MachMeziboříLuPe Osek21:38Lukáš MachDiplom
584175mužiDominik ŠípZábřeh21:38Dominik ŠípDiplom
585176mužiJiří ŠípZábřeh21:38Jiří ŠípDiplom
586939ženyMartina SlabovaPraha 421:39Martina SlabovaDiplom
587915mužiPatrik HrebinecJirkov21:40Patrik HrebinecDiplom
588943mužiMiroslav Nováček Netolice 21:40Miroslav Nováček Diplom
5891252mužiStanislav MadeaKarvináŠkaredé Vopice21:44Stanislav MadeaDiplom
59096ženyEva MatouškováKladno Swim Academy BoRa21:44Eva MatouškováDiplom
591699ženyMichaela ŠímováLhota21:45Michaela ŠímováDiplom
592421ženyVeronika Huserová Město Albrechtice HDR Město Albrechtice 21:46Veronika  Huserová Diplom
593560ženyMartina ŠalplachtováOlomouc21:47Martina ŠalplachtováDiplom
594282ženyNatálie HierschováOstrava-Výškovice21:48Natálie HierschováDiplom
595860ženyPetra KrýchováFrýdlant21:48Petra KrýchováDiplom
596900ženyMagdaléna MatochováBrumov-Bylnice21:50Magdaléna MatochováDiplom
597919ženyKateřina Roudná21:50Kateřina RoudnáDiplom
598670mužiZdenek HerinkLomIntera 21:51Zdenek HerinkDiplom
599201ženyVladimíra ŠtikováPraha 921:52Vladimíra ŠtikováDiplom
600709ženyMiroslava KoulováLhota21:53Miroslava KoulováDiplom
601814ženyPetra RupováBrno 21:54Petra RupováDiplom
602371mužiLukáš UherOstrava21:55Lukáš UherDiplom
603259ženyLudmila MachovaOsekLuPe Osek21:57Ludmila MachovaDiplom
604273ženyLenka KoutnáPlzeň21:58Lenka KoutnáDiplom
6051116ženyLeonka EkrtováLouny 21:59Leonka EkrtováDiplom
606537mužiJan KlugerPraha21:59Jan KlugerDiplom
607710ženyRadka LejskováLiberec 621:59Radka LejskováDiplom
608723ženyLenka ValešováZruč - Senec22:00Lenka ValešováDiplom
609388mužiPavel BěčákLitultoviceTS Mirah Opava22:01Pavel BěčákDiplom
6101035ženyJana KrejčováŽamberk22:02Jana KrejčováDiplom
611150ženyTereza TymešováRoudnice nad Labem22:02Tereza TymešováDiplom
612171mužiTomáš BartošekOlomouc22:03Tomáš BartošekDiplom
613196ženyNela Zelinková22:04Nela ZelinkováDiplom
6141043ženyRomana MartinákováHorní Bečva čuníci22:06Romana MartinákováDiplom
615832ženyPavla HlavatáBřeznoSeñoritas22:08Pavla HlavatáDiplom
616551ženyIva SkřipcováTuchoměřice22:08Iva SkřipcováDiplom
617884ženyEva KlimešováBrno22:09Eva KlimešováDiplom
618370ženyRadomíra UhrováOstrava22:09Radomíra UhrováDiplom
619369ženyLucie UhrováOstrava22:13Lucie UhrováDiplom
620696ženyPetra MochňackáBrnoPruhovaný běhny22:15Petra MochňackáDiplom
621637ženyPavlína ŘíhováHlinsko v Čechách22:15Pavlína ŘíhováDiplom
622684mužiMichal Šafařík22:18Michal ŠafaříkDiplom
623685mužiPetr ŠafaříkDěčín 2722:18Petr ŠafaříkDiplom
624683mužiPetr Šafařík22:18Petr ŠafaříkDiplom
625805mužiDaniel LabonekPraha 622:20Daniel LabonekDiplom
626804ženyJulie Labonek ŠtastnáPraha 622:20Julie Labonek ŠtastnáDiplom
627287ženyKateřina Klámrtová Jablonec nad Nisou 22:22-Diplom
628112ženyAlena BouchnerováČeská Lípa Gladiátor race team22:25Alena  BouchnerováDiplom
629452ženyZuzana HierschováOstrava-Výškovice22:25Zuzana HierschováDiplom
630718ženyZuzana KalováPraha22:31Zuzana KalováDiplom
631762ženyHelena MichalkovaPraha 1022:31Helena MichalkovaDiplom
632573ženyIva NachtigalováPoděbrady22:31Iva NachtigalováDiplom
633100ženyDana VoráčováMěnínProstě běž!22:31Dana VoráčováDiplom
634920ženyKateřina RoudnáBoskoviceProstě běž!22:33Kateřina RoudnáDiplom
635849mužiTomáš CupákPraha 8FHSáci22:37Tomáš CupákDiplom
636712mužiMartin DušekDvůr Králové nad LabemSDH Rožnov22:37Martin DušekDiplom
637663ženyDagmar JuppováJirkov22:37Dagmar JuppováDiplom
638721ženyTereza VimrováKraloviceRozběháme Kralovice22:39Tereza VimrováDiplom
639279ženyVěra VidličkováPřerov22:41Věra VidličkováDiplom
640192mužiPavel DuchoslavLiberecBanua Café22:42Pavel DuchoslavDiplom
641695ženyMarta KapinusováBrnoPruhovaný běhny22:42Marta KapinusováDiplom
64253ženyNatálie PěntkováLudgeřovice22:45Natálie PěntkováDiplom
6431038ženyKarolína KonopáskováJicin22:48Karolína KonopáskováDiplom
644234ženyIvana NováPříbram VII1. Budislavický turistický oddíl22:48Ivana NováDiplom
6451084mužiMichal MedekLutínSPPPPK22:49Michal MedekDiplom
646233mužiVladislav NovýPříbram VII1. Budislavický turistický oddíl22:49Vladislav NovýDiplom
647330ženyLucie DžurdženikováLiberec22:50Lucie DžurdženikováDiplom
648566ženyBohdana ŠeredováKlyGlagiator training Kralupy nad Vltavou22:50Bohdana ŠeredováDiplom
649585mužiFrantišek HanykýřNový BorHajtry z Haidy22:54František  HanykýřDiplom
650199ženyJaruška KrincvajováKolín 222:54Jaruška KrincvajováDiplom
651662ženyPavla JuppováJirkov22:56Pavla JuppováDiplom
652206ženyKateřina ToholováUpiceKrása pomoci22:56Kateřina ToholováDiplom
653305ženyZuzana HeřmanováKladno22:57Zuzana HeřmanováDiplom
654515ženyRomana JiránkováČelákoviceAdventní běhání22:58Romana JiránkováDiplom
65576ženyIrena RotreklováOrlová-Lutyně22:58Irena RotreklováDiplom
656255ženyHana SlívkováNový Bor22:59Hana SlívkováDiplom
657950ženyKaterina MatouskovaPraha 323:00Katerina MatouskovaDiplom
658417ženyAndrea MoroňováMilovice23:00Andrea MoroňováDiplom
65947ženyBlanka HavlováNová Ves nad Nisou Novovesan23:01Blanka HavlováDiplom
660210ženyTereza RundováHradec KrálovéPrincezny Terezky23:01Tereza RundováDiplom
661986ženyTereza MartinákováHorní Bečva23:02Tereza MartinákováDiplom
662592ženyJana RusováPraha 423:02Jana RusováDiplom
663584ženyMarkéta KarlínováČeské Budějovice23:03Markéta KarlínováDiplom
66423ženyMáša MelicharováKlášterec nad OhříŠneci běhu23:04Máša MelicharováDiplom
6651247ženyPetra Koreckova Praha 23:05Petra Koreckova Diplom
666895ženyInka ŠulcováPraha 723:05Inka ŠulcováDiplom
667311mužiMatěj DosoudilLitovelDOSIŠTÝM 23:08Matěj  DosoudilDiplom
668352mužiMichal DosoudilLitovel DOSIŠTÝM 23:08Michal  DosoudilDiplom
669211ženyKateřina DosoudilováLitovelDOSIŠTÝM 23:08Kateřina DosoudilováDiplom
670325ženyVeronika Dosoudilová LitovelDOSIŠTÝM 23:08Veronika  Dosoudilová Diplom
671163ženySilvie WildtHradec Králové 723:08Silvie WildtDiplom
672?mužiOndřej ProcházkaKyšiceOKsystem23:11Ondřej ProcházkaDiplom
6731062ženyKateřina KettnerováTeplice 23:13Kateřina  KettnerováDiplom
674243mužiMiloslav KrállutínBráškové23:13Miloslav KrálDiplom
675358ženyJana SalackáHrádek nad Nisou23:15Jana SalackáDiplom
676941ženyMarie ZíkováMladá Vožice23:15Marie ZíkováDiplom
67742ženyAlena OdstrčilíkováPlzeň23:18Alena OdstrčilíkováDiplom
6781012ženyDana TučkováMikulčice23:18Dana TučkováDiplom
679990ženyLenka BystráBrnoCELSPAC23:19Lenka BystráDiplom
680719ženyNikola ČepcováRozběháme Kralovice23:19Nikola ČepcováDiplom
6811220ženyMarika OtiepkováHradec Králové23:21Marika OtiepkováDiplom
682341ženyKateřina FrühaufováČernošiceTrochu jiný trénink 23:23Kateřina FrühaufováDiplom
68359ženySylva JančováBrandýs nad Labem-Stará Boleslinnogy23:24Sylva JančováDiplom
684247ženyIva HájkováDubí23:25Iva HájkováDiplom
68533ženyKlára BělohlávkováOsek u Duchcova23:26Klára BělohlávkováDiplom
686996ženyMagdalena ČesnekováZdibySokol Veltěž23:28Magdalena ČesnekováDiplom
687231ženyEva ČERMÁKOVÁJINCEVYZOBANÉ SLUNEČNICE23:30Eva ČERMÁKOVÁDiplom
6881069ženyVeronika MackůČeská Třebová Ne-běžci23:30Veronika MackůDiplom
689563ženyMiroslava MalinováSmiřice23:30Miroslava MalinováDiplom
690620ženyAndrea ŘíhováPlzeň23:30Andrea ŘíhováDiplom
6911154ženyTereza DvorakovaPraha 723:31-Diplom
692429mužiAdam NikodýmBrno – Líšeň 23:33Adam NikodýmDiplom
6931122mužiMartin Skuhravý LibezniceAtletika Libeznice23:33Martin Skuhravý Diplom
6941145ženyMarie Šeriová Plzeň 23:33Marie  Šeriová Diplom
695840ženyLucia HronkováHeřmanův MěstecFHSáci23:35Lucia HronkováDiplom
6961078ženyMonika PekníkováČeská Třebová Ne-běžci23:35Monika PekníkováDiplom
69785ženyLenka ŽihlováKlášterec nad Ohří23:35Lenka ŽihlováDiplom
698296ženyHelča Vágnerová23:38Helča VágnerováDiplom
699720ženyZuzana MaixnerováRozběháme Kralovice23:39Zuzana MaixnerováDiplom
7001010ženyZuzana Razímová Most23:39Zuzana Razímová Diplom
701373mužiJiří ŘíhaHodonín [738]Hodoňáci23:39Jiří ŘíhaDiplom
70290ženyHana BajerováHradec Králové23:41Hana BajerováDiplom
703428ženyLada HavelkováŽďár nad Sázavou23:42Lada HavelkováDiplom
704367ženyVeronika KrálováPraha 323:46Veronika KrálováDiplom
70541ženyJana LouvarováPlzeň23:46Jana LouvarováDiplom
706541ženyKateřina NachtneblováJablonec nad NisouMerbadix23:47Kateřina NachtneblováDiplom
707482ženyMarcela DavídkováPrahaMiDoMa23:49Marcela DavídkováDiplom
708898ženyMonika HlaváčováKaliště23:49Monika HlaváčováDiplom
709722mužiLukáš MaixnerRozběháme Kralovice23:50Lukáš  MaixnerDiplom
710880ženyKlára PeškováBečov u Mostu23:50Klára PeškováDiplom
711?ženyIlona BerkováNeratoviceProstě běž!23:58Ilona BerkováDiplom
712954ženyDana GregorováŘepníky24:00Dana GregorováDiplom
713249ženynikola kazíkováLitovelNIKI Team24:02nikola kazíkováDiplom
714707mužiMichal ČástečkaNový Jičín24:05Michal ČástečkaDiplom
715887ženyAnežka ŠkopováPraha 924:05Anežka ŠkopováDiplom
716989mužiJiří KusOrlová Ostrava Adventure Team24:06Jiří KusDiplom
717610ženyRadka VohradníkováMalý Újezd24:06Radka VohradníkováDiplom
718962ženyPetra BreinekováBoračProstě běž!24:07Petra BreinekováDiplom
719664ženyZuzana BurianováKroměřížICE team / ŠNECI V BĚHU24:07Zuzana BurianováDiplom
7201020ženyMichaela KrčilováStaré Hradiště24:08Michaela KrčilováMichaela KrčilováDiplom
721538ženyIvana Müllerová Plzeň 24:08Ivana  Müllerová Diplom
7221112ženyIveta PetrákováŽatec24:08Iveta PetrákováDiplom
723276ženyMarie ProkopiusováBrandýs nad Labem24:11Marie ProkopiusováDiplom
72482ženyOlga PavluRapotinProstě běž!24:12Olga PavluDiplom
725702mužiDavid AndrleBrno24:15David AndrleDiplom
726456ženyRenáta SkořepováSovětice24:18Renáta SkořepováDiplom
727535mužiSimon Pančocha24:22Simon PančochaDiplom
728619ženyMarie PechováPlzeň24:23Marie PechováDiplom
729474ženyVeronika PechováPlzeň24:23Veronika PechováDiplom
730397mužiZdeněk ČermákDěčínhasiči ČK24:27Zdeněk ČermákDiplom
7311126ženyLenka ČernáČeská TřebováNe-běžci24:27Lenka ČernáDiplom
7321068mužiJakub Kašpar 24:27Jakub Kašpar Diplom
7331209ženyHana BrožkovcováTuchořiceBrožkovcovi24:29Hana BrožkovcováDiplom
734393mužiVáclav BurdaValašské MeziříčíŠneci v běhu24:29Václav BurdaDiplom
7351229ženyValerie MentznarowskáOstrava24:29Valerie MentznarowskáDiplom
736635mužiPepik HudikMezibori24:30Pepik HudikDiplom
73780ženyKlára RůžičkováRakovník24:31Klára RůžičkováDiplom
738909ženyPetra HaklováRoudnice nad LabemMašťák24:33Petra HaklováDiplom
739274mužiJakub KoutnýPlzeň24:33Jakub KoutnýDiplom
740493ženyKateřina BalarinováPraha 1024:34Kateřina BalarinováDiplom
741321ženyJana PoláškováKrnovKRNOV24:37Jana PoláškováDiplom
7421111mužiDominik ValentaPraha 4PROSTĚ BĚŽ!24:37Dominik ValentaDiplom
7431119ženyJana SkuhravaLibeznice24:40Jana SkuhravaDiplom
74428ženyJitka VyvadilováPotvorovRozběháme Kralovice24:40Jitka VyvadilováDiplom
745462ženyJůlie MarešováŠtíři24:45Jůlie MarešováDiplom
746495mužiTomáš SornasPlzeň 24:47Tomáš SornasDiplom
747894ženyIvana ZrůstováHavlíčkův Brod24:54Ivana ZrůstováDiplom
748205mužiLukáš MlčochOlomouc24:55Lukáš MlčochDiplom
749149ženyPetra MalkusováPraha 1024:56Petra MalkusováDiplom
750539ženyMichaela NachtneblováJablonec nad Nisou24:58Michaela NachtneblováDiplom
7511206ženyNikola TěšitelováPardubice24:58Nikola TěšitelováDiplom
752391ženyPetra GrodlováPřibyslavRewellky24:59Petra GrodlováDiplom
753799mužiJakub Hlaváč25:00Jakub HlaváčDiplom
754798mužiMatěj Hlaváč25:00Matěj HlaváčDiplom
755797ženyLucie Hlaváčová Praha 4 25:00Lucie  Hlaváčová Diplom
7561100ženyEva KemrováNymburkRotary club Praha Staré Město25:00Eva KemrováDiplom
757315ženyBarbora Střílková Velešín 25:00Barbora  Střílková Diplom
758993ženyLenka HorňákováMoravskoslezský Kočov25:04Lenka  HorňákováDiplom
759994ženyElena Schmidtová25:04Elena SchmidtováDiplom
7601021ženyLucie GlöcknerováZábřeh25:12Lucie GlöcknerováDiplom
761487ženyTereza ČermákováSobětuchy25:14Tereza ČermákováDiplom
7621054ženyLaura KučerováOlomouc25:14Laura KučerováDiplom
76388ženyKlára StaňkováSoběslav25:15Klára StaňkováDiplom
764?ženyŠárka SýkorováČeské Budějovice25:15Šárka SýkorováDiplom
765971ženyEva GregorováPřílepyRozběháme Rakovník25:16Eva GregorováDiplom
766921ženyPetra HálováBenešov u PrahyBenešovský běžecký klub25:17Petra HálováDiplom
767484mužiMartin ČernýSK Sporting Příbram 25:23Martin  ČernýDiplom
7681191ženyMonika GláserováBlansko25:26Monika GláserováDiplom
7691258ženyMarkéta LipovskáAdamov#GLADIATORRACETEAM25:26Markéta LipovskáDiplom
7701053mužiJakub MiklasOlomouc25:32Jakub MiklasDiplom
771351ženyMiroslava SuchanováHavlíčkův Brod25:32Miroslava SuchanováDiplom
7721230ženyAneta ČápováÚstí nad Orlicí 125:37Aneta ČápováDiplom
773313ženyHana KaráskováHradec Králové25:38Hana KaráskováDiplom
774277ženyJana VlasákováPěnčín25:39Jana VlasákováDiplom
775365ženyAlice HavránkováJaroměř25:40Alice HavránkováDiplom
776754ženyKamila HoldovaBakov nad JizerouŠneci v běhu25:41Kamila HoldovaDiplom
777586ženyDita Němečková Pardubice25:41-Diplom
7781018mužiKryštof Tatek25:41Kryštof TatekDiplom
7791060ženyLenka HolbičkováLouny25:42Lenka HolbičkováDiplom
7801120mužiJiri SkuhravyLibeznice25:42Jiri SkuhravyDiplom
781546mužiRobin Sýkora25:42Robin SýkoraDiplom
7821233ženyJana PokornáBenešovOKsystem25:48Jana PokornáDiplom
783828mužiMatěj Michálek25:49Matěj MichálekDiplom
784830ženyBarbora Michálková25:49Barbora MichálkováDiplom
785829ženyEva MichálkováPraha25:49Eva MichálkováDiplom
786779mužiMartin JanotaOrlováŠneci v běhu25:53Martin JanotaDiplom
7871017mužiJakub TatekJMB25:53Jakub TatekDiplom
788732mužiJiří LáhnerHorka nad MoravouGarden Gym25:54Jiří LáhnerDiplom
789383ženyNikola KohoutováMostProstě běž!26:05Nikola KohoutováDiplom
790674ženyPetra HejtmánkováJirkovHejtmoška26:06Petra HejtmánkováDiplom
791250mužiAntonín KargerLitovelNIKI Team26:09Antonín KargerDiplom
792998ženyKateřina VomáčkováNová Ves nad Popelkou26:09Kateřina VomáčkováDiplom
793547mužiŠtěpán BalcarHradec Kralové26:13Štěpán BalcarDiplom
7941255ženyMarcela BergmanováOráčov26:15Marcela BergmanováDiplom
795997mužiKamil KrálHranice26:16Kamil KrálDiplom
7961086ženyMonika KrálováHranice26:16Monika KrálováDiplom
7971228mužiJakub BradáčOstrava26:17Jakub BradáčDiplom
798641ženyPetra KroutilováLipník nad Bečvou26:21Petra KroutilováDiplom
799640ženyTina Kroutilová26:21Tina KroutilováDiplom
800136ženyNikola KučerováBěleč26:26Nikola KučerováDiplom
80178mužiAleš PavelPardubiceNCS RUN26:28Aleš PavelDiplom
802?ženyAmalia Grýgerová26:30Amalia GrýgerováDiplom
803344ženyKateřina GrýgerováPraha 526:30Kateřina GrýgerováDiplom
8041064ženyTereza VosáhlováChomutovVosáhlíci26:30Tereza VosáhlováDiplom
805414ženyKateřina ŠilarováVikýřoviceŠneci v běhu26:31Kateřina ŠilarováDiplom
80664ženyDaniela Čálková Pardubice 26:35Daniela  Čálková Diplom
8071065mužiFilip VosáhloVosáhlíci26:38Filip VosáhloDiplom
808162ženyMonika Tichá Světlá nad Sázavou AZ tým Světlá nad Sázavou 26:39Monika  Tichá Diplom
80998ženyKristýna Dynterová26:45Kristýna DynterováDiplom
81099mužiMarie Dynterová26:45Marie DynterováDiplom
81197ženyZuzana DynterováÚstí nad Labem26:45Zuzana  DynterováDiplom
812164ženyLucie Šulcová Lovosice 26:45Lucie  Šulcová Diplom
81320ženyIvana BrandýsováHvězdlice26:49Ivana BrandýsováDiplom
8141026ženyLucie PodhrazskaVotice26:55Lucie PodhrazskaDiplom
815?mužiVlastimil VíchaHradec KRÁLOVÉ26:59Vlastimil VíchaDiplom
816289ženyZuzana HaubertováKostelec na Hané27:01Zuzana HaubertováDiplom
817271ženyAlexandra Frančáková Město AlbrechticeHDR Město Albrechtice27:04Alexandra Frančáková Diplom
818347ženyMartina HolubováLiptaň 27:12Martina HolubováDiplom
819416ženyDana BláhováMLADÁ BOLESLAVMladá Boleslav27:17Dana BláhováDiplom
820283ženyIveta BezdědováMěsto Albrechtice27:23Iveta BezdědováDiplom
821694ženyJolana KnyblováHorní Datyně27:23Jolana KnyblováDiplom
822314ženyJiřina VoglováPodbořany27:24Jiřina VoglováDiplom
823419mužiVaclav CharousekPraha 627:25Vaclav CharousekDiplom
824418ženyNela Charousková27:25Nela CharouskováDiplom
825307ženyAndrea JaníkováFrýdlant n.O.27:37Andrea JaníkováDiplom
82679ženyDeniska PavlovaNCS RUN27:37Deniska PavlovaDiplom
8271137mužiJan MatuškaBlansko27:39Jan MatuškaDiplom
828697ženyAdéla SkalickáHorní JiřetínNN202027:42Adéla SkalickáDiplom
829193ženyVeronika VojtkováMěsto AlbrechticeHDR Město Albrechtice27:47Veronika VojtkováDiplom
830504ženyHana ŠťastnáPraha 827:48Hana ŠťastnáDiplom
831326mužiTomáš VystavělPraha727:48Tomáš VystavělDiplom
832345ženyAdéla MosteckáPraha27:51Adéla MosteckáDiplom
8331127ženyMonika BezděkováRájec-Jestřebí27:52Monika BezděkováDiplom
8341109ženyIvana BenešováStaňkovice u Žatce27:56Ivana BenešováDiplom
835135ženyMarkéta Strnadová Jesenice u Prahy Šneci v běhu 27:57Markéta  Strnadová Diplom
836466ženyVěra VolenováHolýšov27:58Věra VolenováDiplom
837128ženyPetra Kubelková Chlumec28:00Petra  Kubelková Diplom
838426ženyRozálie Perglová28:01Rozálie PerglováDiplom
83958ženyEva BudinováHradec KrálovéProstě běž28:12Eva  BudinováDiplom
840123ženyAlena PalasováOstrovSKC28:15Alena PalasováDiplom
8411007ženyLiky DietiováSloup v Čechách28:16Liky DietiováDiplom
842972ženyTereza Pacovská Kladno28:16Tereza Pacovská Diplom
843959mužiMarek RichterTeplice28:19Marek RichterDiplom
844405ženyIlona JalůvkováFrenštát pod RadhoštěmProstě běž!28:22Ilona JalůvkováDiplom
845294ženyBlažena BřezinováOlomouc28:26Blažena BřezinováDiplom
846295ženyDaniela Zedková28:26Daniela ZedkováDiplom
847372mužiMiroslav ŘíhaHodonín [738]Hodoňáci28:29Miroslav ŘíhaDiplom
848883ženyPetra EliášováPlumlovRC Olomouc-City28:30Petra EliášováDiplom
84956ženyLea PoncováPrahaNight Run Team28:31Lea PoncováDiplom
850368ženyDaniela ČernekováTřinec28:40Daniela ČernekováDiplom
851988ženyNikola Škubalová Chomutov 28:40Nikola  Škubalová Diplom
85216ženyJana JancovaKorytná 28:50Jana JancovaDiplom
853408ženyAnežka ZakosteleckáVčelná28:51Anežka ZakosteleckáDiplom
854?mužiPřemysl DrakPraha 13OKsystem28:55Přemysl DrakDiplom
855?mužiMichal KrametbauerPraha 4OKsystem28:55Michal KrametbauerDiplom
856124ženyPaulina Kratochvílová Hořovice 28:55Paulina Kratochvílová Diplom
857?mužiJan PatrasPrahaOKsystem28:55Jan PatrasDiplom
858?mužiMatej VlcekPrahaOKsystem28:55Matej VlcekDiplom
859651ženyMichala HorynováPraha 1028:59Michala HorynováDiplom
860945ženyZuzana KšírováJinočany29:04Zuzana KšírováDiplom
861406ženyKateřina Perglová Vaňková Praha29:07Kateřina Perglová Vaňková Diplom
8621046ženyZdeňka Hendrichová KadaňZdeŇule-Kadaň29:11Zdeňka  Hendrichová Diplom
863600ženyHana BezpalcováNýřanyBezpalcovi29:15Hana BezpalcováDiplom
86489ženyMichaela PetříkováStod29:19Michaela PetříkováDiplom
865517ženyKateřina PokornáPraha29:19Kateřina PokornáDiplom
86629ženyTereza Čislinská Úsov 29:21Tereza Čislinská Diplom
867179ženyDagmar RyskováStrakonice29:22Dagmar RyskováDiplom
868180ženyVeronika RyskováRozběháme Strakonice29:22Veronika RyskováDiplom
86915ženyLucie MaříkováZlončice29:28Lucie MaříkováDiplom
87012ženyLucie VeseláPraha 10 - UhříněvesŠneci v běhu29:33Lucie VeseláDiplom
871413ženyMONIKA RAJDLOVÁProstějov29:35MONIKA RAJDLOVÁDiplom
8721022ženySarka HrebincováJirkov29:39Sarka  HrebincováDiplom
873320ženyPetra Němcová Mělník29:40Petra Němcová Diplom
874859ženyPetra SantováRosice u Chrasti29:43Petra SantováDiplom
875?mužiOliver TůmaPraha 5We love run.cz29:44Oliver TůmaDiplom
876646ženyMarcela KaňováHorní Bojanovice29:47Marcela KaňováDiplom
8771195ženySimona RepáčováMísto29:47Simona RepáčováDiplom
878256ženyKateřina MarcaníkováKroměříž29:48Kateřina MarcaníkováDiplom
879870ženyMiroslava HlaváčkováPříbram29:51Miroslava HlaváčkováDiplom
8801057ženyŠárka JandováTřebíč29:59Šárka JandováDiplom
881433mužiKarel VragaOlomouc30:01Karel VragaDiplom
882665ženyMarie HarazimováKolín30:02Marie HarazimováDiplom
8831039ženyPetra KopřivováKrychnov30:05Petra KopřivováDiplom
884232ženyAgáta BednárováSvitavyŽeny v běhu 30:08Agáta BednárováDiplom
885265mužiJiří TurekBroumy30:12Jiří TurekDiplom
886680ženyJana Matoušková Kynšperk nad Ohří 30:13Jana Matoušková Diplom
887376ženyPetra ŘíhováHodonín [738]Hodoňáci30:15Petra ŘíhováDiplom
888262ženyPetra StibalováBroumy30:15Petra StibalováDiplom
889660ženyGabriela StrnadováBrno30:21Gabriela StrnadováDiplom
890682mužiZdeněk JendřejčíkOrlová30:22Zdeněk JendřejčíkDiplom
89146ženyDenisa FicencováPraha ČakoviceNN202030:26Denisa FicencováDiplom
892? 30:29 Diplom
8931024ženyKateřina BudíkováOstrava-Hrabůvka30:42Kateřina BudíkováDiplom
894120ženyMarie PospíšilováDukovanyProstě běž!30:45Marie PospíšilováDiplom
895817ženyMarie Pospíšilová Prostě běž!30:45Marie Pospíšilová Diplom
896727ženyAneta VegnerováChrastava30:53Aneta VegnerováAneta VegnerováDiplom
89795ženyMilada TesařováVelká BítešŠneci v běhu30:55Milada TesařováDiplom
898304ženySára PetráčkováChyňava30:59Sára PetráčkováDiplom
8991030ženyVeronika VítámvásováŠtarnov31:06Veronika VítámvásováDiplom
900885ženyEva NěmečkováPlasy 31:08Eva NěmečkováDiplom
901483ženyČerná TerezaSK Sporting Příbram 31:12Černá  TerezaDiplom
90267ženyLívia RychtaříkováŘíčanyBáječné ženy v běhu31:13Lívia RychtaříkováDiplom
903902ženyRenata FantováMšeno31:15Renata FantováDiplom
904191mužiPavel Růžička Rumburk31:17Pavel  Růžička Diplom
905190ženyIvana Hokeová Rumburk 31:19Ivana  Hokeová Diplom
906432ženyAmálie Hilšerová31:21Amálie HilšerováDiplom
907807ženyLucie PařezováSuchdol31:25Lucie PařezováDiplom
908?ženyMichaela DoležalováUherské Hradiště31:28Michaela DoležalováDiplom
909847ženyLucie DrimlováBrno31:35Lucie DrimlováDiplom
910916ženyKamila HorychováPříbram31:49Kamila HorychováDiplom
911245ženyBeata TučkováTepliceB&A31:56Beata TučkováDiplom
912540ženyLucie Bouší Vochov 32:00Lucie  Bouší Diplom
913131ženyZuzana ProuzováPraha 6Šneci v běhu32:01Zuzana ProuzováDiplom
914848ženyIvana KinčlováHradec Králové32:08Ivana KinčlováDiplom
915749ženyKarolína DolejšováKarlovy Vary - Stará Role32:10Karolína DolejšováDiplom
916982ženySoňa Maruničová Jiříkov Prostě běž 32:12Soňa  Maruničová Diplom
917225ženyJana HavlováLiberec 1332:16Jana HavlováDiplom
918930ženyLýdia MiklošováKralupy nad Vltavou32:19Lýdia MiklošováDiplom
919298mužiJakub PavlikPraha 1032:30Jakub PavlikDiplom
920336ženyZuzana AmbrožováLuboměřInnogy32:32Zuzana AmbrožováDiplom
921801ženyJana Pilnáčková Liberec 32:32Jana Pilnáčková Diplom
92248ženyEliška ChudobováPrahaŠneci v běhu 32:33Eliška ChudobováDiplom
923384ženyBarbora BeránkováBzenec32:37Barbora BeránkováDiplom
92477mužiZdeněk ZemanLouny32:42Zdeněk ZemanDiplom
925299mužiKarel BrožPraha 1032:46Karel BrožDiplom
926556ženyAjda JerhotováTrutnov3 sestry32:56Ajda JerhotováDiplom
92755ženyMarcela Fontánová BlatnáProstě běž!33:00Marcela  Fontánová Diplom
92836ženyLucie HantováStráž nad Nežárkou33:05-Diplom
929292ženyLenka MikulcováŠenov33:06Lenka MikulcováDiplom
930310mužiJakub JančíkPraha - KyjeNight Run Team33:10Jakub JančíkDiplom
931555ženyVěra JenkováVrbovec3 sestry33:11Věra JenkováDiplom
932700ženyMonika Rumlová SerbusováPraha 4Farma u poníků33:19Monika Rumlová SerbusováDiplom
933387ženyEdita UrbanováMajdalenaPomáháme pohybem33:25Edita UrbanováDiplom
9341193ženyIva BurlakováTrutnov33:27Iva BurlakováDiplom
935435ženyHana ZemanováJosefov33:28Hana ZemanováDiplom
936850ženyBára Musilovapostoloprty 33:31Bára MusilovaDiplom
937268mužiMilan Šmarda Hradec Králové 33:34Milan  Šmarda Diplom
938226mužiJán PetrušLiberec33:41Ján PetrušDiplom
939673mužiZdenek Herink ml.MeziboříIntera 33:44Zdenek  Herink ml.Diplom
940318ženyRadka VítováDolní BukovskoNeplachovská běhna33:47Radka VítováDiplom
941261mužiPetr SmačkoOsekLuPe Osek33:53Petr SmačkoDiplom
9421124ženyJitka FormanováRychnovek33:59Jitka FormanováDiplom
9431221mužiMiloslav BeránekBílina34:11Miloslav BeránekDiplom
9441225ženyHana Beránková34:11Hana BeránkováDiplom
945496ženyLucie ČermákováHolubiceProstě běž34:13Lucie ČermákováDiplom
9461114ženyTereza KřenováZlínSTG Zlín34:13Tereza KřenováDiplom
947246ženyAdéla DavidováKrupkaB&A34:34-Diplom
948139ženyLada RozsypálkováKopřivnice34:45Lada RozsypálkováDiplom
949290ženyJana RešováZruč-SenecProstě běž34:50Jana RešováDiplom
9501083ženyJana HessováČeský Těšín34:56Jana HessováDiplom
951599ženyVeronika NevolováSkuteč34:59Veronika  NevolováDiplom
952200ženyKristina MachačováRebešovice35:02Kristina MachačováDiplom
953934ženyLenka Češková Jilove u Prahy 35:04Lenka Češková Diplom
954441mužiRadim KlaclLiberecSRGT Česká Třebová35:11Radim KlaclDiplom
955434ženyRozálie Hilšerová35:25Rozálie HilšerováDiplom
956917mužiPetr ŠulaBrno35:28Petr ŠulaDiplom
957899mužiTomáš SvárovskýKaliště35:30Tomáš SvárovskýDiplom
958518ženyMichaela SádlíkováStrážov35:33Michaela SádlíkováDiplom
959751ženyVěra NešporováBrno 28TK OPEN35:50Věra NešporováDiplom
960844ženyNikol FifernováOstrava Petřkovice35:51Nikol FifernováDiplom
9611197ženyMarie ČervíčkováKapliceČervíčci ????36:02Marie ČervíčkováDiplom
9621047ženyKvětoslava ProkopiusováBrandýs nad Labem36:02Květoslava ProkopiusováDiplom
963130ženyNikol JaníčkováŠneci v běhu36:12Nikol JaníčkováDiplom
964129ženySylvie JaníčkováOsečnáŠneci v běhu36:12Sylvie JaníčkováDiplom
965114ženyEva Modlíková Cheznovice 36:18Eva  Modlíková Diplom
966207ženyMarie Kalová Praha 936:21Marie Kalová Diplom
967571ženyLenka PavelkováRynholecProstě běž36:24Lenka PavelkováDiplom
968501ženyHana ČermákováBrnoProstě běž36:45Hana ČermákováDiplom
969409ženyTereza JosífkováBenešov 36:53Tereza JosífkováDiplom
970410ženyMichaela JosífkováBenešov36:54Michaela JosífkováDiplom
971525ženyVladimíra ChadimováTišnov 36:55Vladimíra ChadimováDiplom
972891mužiAlexander KosztyoPoděbradyRotary klub Poděbrady Spa36:57Alexander KosztyoDiplom
9731058mužiTheodor Damian Szabó37:02Theodor Damian SzabóDiplom
974335ženyKateřina PodgrabinskáPříbram37:06Kateřina  PodgrabinskáDiplom
975526ženySimona RudišarováPočátky37:06Simona RudišarováDiplom
976?ženyElisa TůmováPraha 5We love run.cz37:30Elisa TůmováDiplom
9771224ženyBeránková HanaBílina38:03Beránková HanaDiplom
978851ženyEliška KlimešováBrno slatina38:08Eliška KlimešováDiplom
9791143ženyTereza ŽďánskáRakovníkRozběháme Rakovník38:22Tereza ŽďánskáDiplom
980892ženyEva KosztyováPoděbradyRotary klub Poděbrady Spa38:25Eva KosztyováDiplom
981893ženyChiara Alexandra KosztyováPoděbradyRotary klub Poděbrady Spa38:25Chiara Alexandra KosztyováDiplom
982912ženyLea NovákováBrnoProstě běž38:52Lea NovákováDiplom
983443ženySylva jADRNÁVysoké Mýto39:10Sylva jADRNÁDiplom
984717ženyAdéla DoubravováPardubice39:19Adéla DoubravováDiplom
985973ženyMartina Motlová Vrchlabí 39:20Martina  Motlová Diplom
986958ženyRadka BezděkováPcheryPROSTĚ BĚŽ!39:25Radka BezděkováDiplom
9871241ženyAlexandra Přibylová Brno 35NN202039:36Alexandra  Přibylová Diplom
988?ženyLucie KudrnováPraha 8OKsystem39:38Lucie  KudrnováDiplom
9891051mužiRoman DolejšBřasyEnny team Břasy39:56Roman DolejšDiplom
990867ženyMartina ChovancovaKyselovice40:08Martina  ChovancovaDiplom
991513mužiSamuel KloudaČeské Budějovice40:13Samuel KloudaDiplom
99219ženyMartina MüllerováÚstí nad LabemŠneci v běhu40:17Martina MüllerováDiplom
993198ženyEva HanzalováBorovanyZvedni zadek40:41Eva HanzalováDiplom
994649ženyLinda Krupková40:42Linda KrupkováDiplom
99575ženyMirka KališováOrlova 4šneci v běhu40:49Mirka KališováDiplom
996161ženyJana BukáčkováBorová41:13Jana BukáčkováDiplom
997769mužiJiří JaneczekOstrava41:26Jiří JaneczekDiplom
998301ženyVeronika SkružnáStaňkovice41:29Veronika SkružnáDiplom
999254ženyLucie Holajová Český Dub CK Holajová 41:54Lucie  Holajová Diplom
1000935mužiDaniel VašíčekBrno43:06Daniel VašíčekDiplom
1001984ženyRadka MiškovičováOrlová Prostě běž 43:12Radka MiškovičováDiplom
1002677ženyRomana VörösováLíbeznice43:30Romana VörösováDiplom
1003648ženyMonika KodenkováStonava43:44Monika KodenkováDiplom
10041125mužiJakub BordovskýOstrava - Poruba44:19Jakub BordovskýDiplom
1005845ženyHelena ČadováBrno44:20Helena ČadováDiplom
1006822mužiJakub WeigelRožnov pod Radhoštěm44:23Jakub WeigelDiplom
1007609mužiFrantišek ObrazMělník44:25František  ObrazDiplom
10081113mužiRichard AndrýsekZlínSTG Zlín44:49Richard AndrýsekDiplom
10091095ženyMartina FischerováPlesná45:00Martina FischerováDiplom
1010667ženyJitka HrozovaKelčBoruvky45:00Jitka HrozovaDiplom
1011743mužiLadislav SklenárLevínská OlešniceLevínská Olešnice45:00Ladislav SklenárDiplom
10121096mužiJaroslav FischerPlesná45:14Jaroslav FischerDiplom
1013?mužiDominik Klouda45:17Dominik KloudaDiplom
1014?mužiLukas KloudaČeské Budějovice 45:17Lukas KloudaDiplom
1015375ženyGabriela BlažkováHodonín [738]Hodoňáci45:18Gabriela  BlažkováDiplom
10161089mužiOndřej Chramosta45:26Ondřej ChramostaDiplom
10171250ženyLenka HandlováBílina 1Bílinské Vosy46:15Lenka HandlováDiplom
1018302ženyKateřina Šmudlová SmolkováHorní Moštěnice46:22Kateřina Šmudlová SmolkováDiplom
1019194ženyVeronika VopickovaMerklín46:32Veronika VopickovaDiplom
1020445ženyRadka TypoltováRakovník46:48Radka TypoltováDiplom
1021744mužiOndrášek Žajdlík47:01Ondrášek  ŽajdlíkDiplom
1022?ženyMonika Žajdlíková Staré Město Žajdlíci47:01Monika  Žajdlíková Diplom
1023?ženyPetra Peřinová Kladno 47:07Petra Peřinová Diplom
1024257ženyLucie ČučováOtrokovice47:39Lucie ČučováDiplom
10251249mužiIvo HandlBílinaBílina47:54Ivo HandlDiplom
1026137mužiMarek SpringleSlavce48:18Marek SpringleDiplom
1027788ženyAnna Čermáková Jilemnice48:59Anna Čermáková Diplom
10281033ženyMonika Zaklová Plzeň 48:59Monika Zaklová Diplom
1029926ženyKarolína KubíkováPraha 149:08Karolína KubíkováDiplom
1030?ženyKateřina KučerováHradec Králové49:49Kateřina KučerováDiplom
1031?ženyPetra MecováOstrava-Poruba49:49Petra MecováDiplom
1032819ženyJaroslava ŠtípkováKutná Hora 350:07Jaroslava ŠtípkováDiplom
1033976mužiAleš FejfarVrchlabíTJ Spartak Vrchlabí50:18Aleš FejfarDiplom
10341204ženyLucie MaškováBeroun51:04Lucie MaškováDiplom
1035758ženyKateřina Svobodová Jindřichův Hradec 51:24Kateřina  Svobodová Diplom
1036863ženyEdit HormandlováZaječovB.T.T. CLUB51:25-Diplom
1037431mužiVojtěch KalmárBrno53:20Vojtěch KalmárDiplom
1038768ženyJitka HanákováTuklaty53:33Jitka HanákováDiplom
1039229ženyLucie HrncirovaNové Město nad Metuji55:00Lucie HrncirovaDiplom
1040110mužiVladimír NěmecSezemice55:12Vladimír NěmecDiplom
104161mužiMichal UnzeitigLutínTurbošneci Třebčín55:13-Diplom
1042601ženyZuzana BezpalcováNýřanyBezpalcovi55:35Zuzana BezpalcováDiplom
1043604mužiStanislav BezpalecNýřany55:37Stanislav BezpalecDiplom
1044?mužiTomáš PavelHradec KrálovéNN NIGHT RUN TEAM55:55Tomáš PavelTomáš PavelDiplom
1045?ženyMarkéta PražákováDoubravice u České Skalice Dou56:39Markéta PražákováDiplom
1046382mužiVáclav ŽmijákMimoň56:54Václav ŽmijákDiplom
1047288ženyMarie KreisingerováHrob57:01Marie KreisingerováDiplom
1048?mužiMichal DanihelkaPraha 10 - KřesliceOKsystem57:30Michal DanihelkaDiplom
10491107mužiPetr ČermákPraha 1657:40Petr ČermákDiplom
1050760ženyMichaela KvetonovaPraha 557:59Michaela KvetonovaDiplom
1051424mužiPetr HiermanČeská LípaCELTIMA58:10Petr HiermanDiplom
10521149ženySylvie LanštiakováPraha 458:36Sylvie LanštiakováDiplom
1053778ženyTereza JanotováOrlováŠneci v běhu59:33Tereza JanotováDiplom
1054960ženyDominika TučkováTeplice60:05Dominika TučkováDiplom
1055154ženyVeronika NovosadováPraha 2NN201960:43Veronika NovosadováDiplom
1056469ženypetra studená olomoucMakrely 62:31petra  studená Diplom
105727mužiLukáš ZedekLipník nad BečvouNigth Run Team63:35Lukáš ZedekDiplom
1058831ženyKateřina KaráskováMálkovSeñoritas68:30Kateřina KaráskováDiplom
1059624mužiJosef HeřmanHorní Jiřetín69:14Josef HeřmanDiplom
1060?mužiFilip JirsákPrahaOKsystem71:10Filip JirsákDiplom
1061160ženyIrena KrejčíPraha 5Elphee s.r.o.76:24Irena KrejčíDiplom
1062803ženyKateřina KunštováKatoviceRozběháme Strakonice77:27Kateřina KunštováDiplom
1063613ženyGabriela Štrbová Sokolov Rozběhnito.cz Cheb87:01Gabriela Štrbová Diplom
1064937mužiMiroslav CharvátOlomoucMaDoEl88:01Miroslav CharvátDiplom
1065951ženyValérie KindlováPraha 589:49Valérie KindlováDiplom
1066?ženyMichaela HorváthováPraha 7OKsystem105:46Michaela HorváthováDiplom
10671052mužiTomáš LandkamrByšiceRozběháme Česko150:17Tomáš LandkamrDiplom