NN Night Run a Běh proti rakovině prsu 2021

Trať:
Pohlaví:
Kategorie:
Příjmení:
St.č.:
PSt.č.JménoKlubKat.PKTraťČasZtráta
1915Vabroušek FilipAK ZlínM301D0:33:46📇
11868Vašinová PetraNutrend TeamZ1K0:18:20📇
13052Mazáč MichalAmmazying teamDM121A40:07:47📇
13039Kresák MichalDM81A20:04:14📇
13036Kotyza AlbertAK OlomoucDM141A50:08:20📇
13022Hanáková MarkétaOrel VyškovDZ101A30:06:00📇
13019Grulich TobiasDM61A10:02:08📇
2878Šimek JakubMorek.czM302D0:33:570:00:10📇
21814Svozil VladimírM1K0:18:590:00:38📇
23103Zapletal Jan Tj atletika Uničov DM82A20:04:270:00:12📇
23096Vabroušková VěraAK ZlínDZ102A30:06:200:00:20📇
23128Špok StanislavDM122A40:08:450:00:58
23046KUPKOVA Viktorie LilianaDZ61A10:02:140:00:05📇
23045Kupka DominikNight Run TeamDM142A50:08:410:00:20📇
31769Pospíšil VítM40+1K0:19:040:00:44📇
3963Žajdlík Pavel:)M303D0:35:360:01:49📇
33081Skácelová SofieDZ62A10:02:160:00:07📇
33076Řezníček Daniel Moravský Beroun DM143A50:09:240:01:03📇
33056Michl TomášDM101A30:06:210:00:21📇
33055Menclová ŠárkaTj Sokol Hradec KrálovéDZ81A20:04:390:00:25📇
33031Juráček FilipDM123A40:08:470:01:00📇
41598Hrdina DavidM231K0:19:240:01:04📇
4947Zaoral MarekUrbanBajkM304D0:36:080:02:22📇
43073Rychlá AnnaDZ103A30:06:220:00:22📇
43078Řezníček SamuelMoravský Beroun DM124A40:09:030:01:15📇
43079Řezníček MiroslavMoravský Beroun DM62A10:02:180:00:09📇
43028Jančíková KláraSDH KrasiceDZ141A50:09:380:01:17📇
43003Buchbauer Leon SebastianAK OlomoucDM83A20:04:400:00:25📇
5657Kočíb JanŠtefko Running TeamM401D0:36:220:02:36📇
51885Vyroubal DominikM232K0:19:260:01:06📇
53118Šubrt JaroslavDM84A20:04:490:00:34
53127Molnar DanielAK OlomoucDM63A10:02:270:00:19
53044Kupka DenisNight Run TeamDM125A40:09:030:01:15📇
53027Hrazdírová KarolínaDZ142A50:10:260:02:06📇
53026Heřmanová IngridDZ104A30:06:290:00:28📇
6380Krátký TomášTáta v kondici - Herbalife NutrilonM305D0:36:330:02:47
61757Petr JanJeštěticeM233K0:19:310:01:11📇
63097Valenta David DM85A20:04:520:00:38📇
63077Řezníček Tadeáš Moravský Beroun DM102A30:06:370:00:36📇
63064Petýrková NatálieSDH KrasiceDZ143A50:11:470:03:26📇
63040Krňávková AnnaAK OlomoucDZ121A40:09:190:01:31📇
63005Čikl OndřejDM64A10:02:290:00:20📇
7743Mirvaldová KláraTJ VTŽ ChomutovZ301D0:36:340:02:48📇
71737Orság JanM2K0:19:350:01:14📇
73109Žižka AdamDM65A10:02:330:00:24📇
73053Mazáč JakubAmmazying teamDM144A50:12:470:04:26📇
73035Kotyza FerdinandAK OlomoucDM126A40:09:500:02:03📇
73016Gajdůšková VeronikaDZ82A20:04:550:00:40📇
73004Černý DominikOrel Vyškov, Spartans VyškovDM103A30:06:450:00:44📇
8852Hrubý VladimírLIONSPORTM306D0:36:380:02:52
84075Mazáč MichalRT1K0:19:420:01:21📇
83104Zavadilová AnetaDZ105A30:07:140:01:13📇
83085Smékalová NellaDZ83A20:05:300:01:16📇
83072Rozehnalová ZUZANADZ63A10:02:330:00:25📇
83126Molnar DominikAK OlomoucDM127A40:10:270:02:39
91915Pokorný PavelM40+2K0:19:480:01:28📇
9921Váňa MarekM307D0:37:370:03:51📇
93117Myslivečková ZoeDZ64A10:02:340:00:25
93057Michlová KristýnaDZ84A20:05:350:01:20📇
93043Kucharova AnnaDZ122A40:10:340:02:46📇
93008Drábek DominikDM104A30:07:230:01:23📇
101802Smola MarekPřerov-PředmostíM40+3K0:20:170:01:57📇
10957Zich RadekPSK PřerovM308D0:37:550:04:09📇
103111Žůrková NatálieDZ65A10:02:380:00:29📇
103122Vavřínová NikolDZ123A40:11:150:03:27
103115Rýznarová KarolínaDZ106A30:07:300:01:29
103062Nesvadbová LindaAP PřerovDZ85A20:05:360:01:21📇
11717Lukáš Matěj M402D0:38:440:04:58📇
111892Zapletalová AndreaŽer slimákyZ2K0:20:250:02:04📇
113129Železná ZuzanaDZ124A40:12:030:04:15
113099Vyroubalová AdélaDZ107A30:07:370:01:36📇
113068Pospíšilík MatějDM66A10:02:400:00:31📇
113125Molnarová ViktorieAK OlomoucDZ86A20:05:430:01:28
121831Špiroch PetrtraumaM40+4K0:20:300:02:10📇
12914Vabroušek PetrTitan Trilife ZlínM403D0:38:480:05:02📇
123102Whittaker AnnaDZ125A40:13:200:05:32📇
123066Podsklanová SáraDZ108A30:08:160:02:16📇
123009Drábek RadimDM86A20:05:440:01:29📇
123123Čeloudová VeronikaDZ66A10:02:440:00:35
131584Hampl TomášKAKIM3K0:20:300:02:10📇
13918Vácha JanM309D0:39:270:05:41📇
133112Vogl LukášDM87A20:06:020:01:48
133091Šťastná KláraDZ109A30:08:420:02:42📇
133024Heincová ElenaDZ67A10:02:490:00:40📇
141710Mikulíková KateřinaZ3K0:20:300:02:10📇
14378Poučová PetraZ302D0:39:290:05:43
143105Zavadilová ValentýnaDZ87A20:06:060:01:51📇
143061Nesvadbová LauraAP PřerovDZ68A10:02:500:00:41📇
143011Drtilová JolanaDZ1010A30:09:200:03:20📇
15687Krikl Daliborhnevotin nuclearsM501D0:39:480:06:02📇
151664Krňávek RomanRunners OlomoucM40+5K0:21:140:02:54📇
153131Teufel SamuelDM88A20:06:060:01:52📇
153032Knaus Matyáš DM105A30:07:180:01:18📇
153017Galandáková SáraDZ69A10:02:500:00:41📇
161571Gottwald TomGottwaldoviM4K0:21:190:02:59📇
16820Rasner TomasTrisK OlomoucM404D0:39:540:06:07📇
163100Vysloužil JakubDM89A20:06:090:01:55📇
163069Pospíšilíková TerezieDZ610A10:02:560:00:48📇
17742Minařík MiroslavEPS ROTOR KunoviceM502D0:40:220:06:35📇
171528Černý RadekSpartans Vyškov, Orel VyškovM40+6K0:21:200:02:59📇
173108Zítková ViktorieDZ88A20:06:130:01:58📇
173018Gregor Šimon GregorovciDM67A10:03:000:00:51📇
184074Mazáčová MartinaAmmazying teamRT2K0:21:230:03:03📇
18556Dostálek ŠtěpánSimalandM3010D0:40:220:06:36📇
183098Vittorio DanielDM68A10:03:000:00:52📇
183124Gregorová EmaDZ89A20:06:210:02:06
194062Heřman JanHeřmíciRT3K0:21:300:03:10📇
19859Spáčil ZdeněkZUS Ivanovice M3011D0:40:270:06:40📇
193130Teufel JiříDM69A10:03:010:00:52📇
193086Smékalová Valerie DZ810A20:06:250:02:10📇
201585Hampl RadimGiovanni M40+7K0:21:340:03:14📇
20360Pilíšek LukᚊumperkM3012D0:41:130:07:26
203087Smital SebastiánDM810A20:06:580:02:44📇
203023Havlíček FilipJK VeronaDM610A10:03:010:00:52📇
21553Dospěl IvotraumaM405D0:41:240:07:38📇
211530Čurlejová EvatraumaZ40+1K0:21:370:03:17📇
213121Budějovský FrantišekDM611A10:03:040:00:55
213120Budějovská AnnaDZ811A20:09:000:04:45
22635Janků JanJ.J.M3013D0:41:240:07:38📇
221784Rousek JiříPOLTRADE Run TeamM5K0:21:460:03:26📇
223034Knausová AdélkaDZ611A10:03:040:00:56📇
231668Kubeš PavelM6K0:21:540:03:34📇
23363Cichá BarboraMizuno TeamZ303D0:41:300:07:43
233074Rychlá AlžbětaDZ612A10:03:070:00:59📇
241625Kamenská PavlatraumaZ40+2K0:22:080:03:47📇
24824Richter DavidM3014D0:41:310:07:44📇
243113Mariánková LilienDZ613A10:03:130:01:04
25377Kusý MartinM406D0:41:440:07:57
251875Vinter LukáštraumaM7K0:22:150:03:55📇
253114Petrová SáraFlex FitnessDZ614A10:03:130:01:04
261640Koláčný JaroslavM8K0:22:170:03:57📇
26797Petr JanJeštěticeM3015D0:41:530:08:06📇
263063Ošťádalová KláraDZ615A10:03:150:01:07📇
27641Jirman MartinM3016D0:42:050:08:18📇
271911Tesařová VladislavaNN Night Run TeamZ40+3K0:22:220:04:02
273092Talík Patrik DM612A10:03:190:01:10📇
281583Hampl LukášMašine z DědineM9K0:22:300:04:09📇
28628Choma JanNN2020M3017D0:42:150:08:29📇
283020Grunt VojtěchHustej párečekDM613A10:04:020:01:54📇
291555Emingerová KateřinaNight Run TeamZ4K0:22:340:04:14📇
29816Ptáček PetrM3018D0:42:210:08:34📇
293071Rousková NelaPOLTRADE Run TeamDZ616A10:04:250:02:16📇
301618Ježek Ivo M40+8K0:22:460:04:25📇
30346Vodrážka MartinBežci MostM503D0:42:220:08:36
303060Němec Kryštof DM614A10:05:010:02:53📇
31376Kusá VeronikaZ304D0:42:250:08:38
311770Pospíšilík KarelM10K0:22:550:04:35📇
313042Kuchar JanDM615A10:05:110:03:03📇
32634Janků MichalM TeamM3019D0:42:270:08:41📇
321938Zdrubecký VratislavNight Run TeamM40+9K0:22:560:04:36
323093Tesařová TaraNNNightrunDZ617A10:05:280:03:19📇
331703Melcrová ElenZ231K0:23:000:04:40📇
334Vašut JakubM3020D0:42:290:08:42
333025Heincová NikolaDZ618A10:05:430:03:34📇
34724Martincová AndreaENDEKA BASSTA teamZ305D0:42:340:08:48📇
344076Nejezchlebová JanaTurbošneci OlomoucRT4K0:23:100:04:50📇
343110Žižka JakubDM616A10:06:130:04:05📇
351573Gregůrek MarekMajetinM234K0:23:140:04:53📇
35707Lettava MarekM3021D0:42:410:08:54📇
353067Polák JanDM617A10:06:460:04:38📇
36618Hrdina DavidM3022D0:42:460:09:00📇
361719Možíš ZbyněkM40+10K0:23:150:04:55📇
363119Ducar PatrikDM618A10:07:350:05:26
374058Dufková ŠárkafitMAMI4RUNRT5K0:23:180:04:58📇
37581Grečner DušanForever YoungM3023D0:42:530:09:07📇
381943Neužil RadekEláánM40+11K0:23:220:05:02
38836Sadil Zdeněk NN2020M3024D0:43:050:09:18📇
394059Dufková AnežkaRT6K0:23:290:05:09
39592Hakl VáclavDobří lidéM3025D0:43:070:09:20
40740Mikulíková KateřinaZ306D0:43:210:09:34📇
401787Rychlý AlešM40+12K0:23:300:05:10📇
41348Kašová MichaelaŠelmyZ307D0:43:240:09:37
414081Rychlý KristiánRT7K0:23:340:05:14
421634Klobušická LucieZ232K0:23:460:05:25📇
42711Liščinský PetrM3026D0:43:240:09:38📇
431689Mackurová KláraZ233K0:23:470:05:27📇
43873Svobodová Sedláková Romana Z401D0:43:480:10:02📇
441630Kéhar OtaM40+13K0:24:000:05:39📇
44907Turek ČendaM3027D0:43:530:10:07📇
45356Moučka TomášSTG VyškovM407D0:43:580:10:12
454077Vágnerová VendulaRT8K0:24:020:05:41📇
461593Homolová PetraZ40+4K0:24:040:05:44📇
46506Balihar JiříBalini FSCM408D0:44:070:10:20📇
471587Hanousková MartinaZ40+5K0:24:120:05:51📇
47698Lacina VáclavNN2021M504D0:44:110:10:25📇
481917Vaněk VojtěchM235K0:24:170:05:57
48960Zlámal PetrM3028D0:44:540:11:08📇
491657Králiková MarieAK OlomoucZ234K0:24:180:05:58📇
49729Mazáčová MartinaAmmazying teamZ402D0:45:010:11:14📇
50808Polnar DavidFeldmannsM409D0:45:050:11:19📇
501535Dobrá KarolínaZ40+6K0:24:200:06:00📇
511912Urgrová PavlaZ40+7K0:24:240:06:04
51539Černoch JiříTriSK OlomoucM505D0:45:060:11:20📇
521704Mencl MilošNN Night Run TeamM11K0:24:250:06:04📇
52552Doseděl EmilNN2020M601D0:45:090:11:23📇
53798Petráš MiroslavM4010D0:45:140:11:27📇
531523Cekulová AdélaNight Run TeamZ5K0:24:270:06:06📇
54354Fabach BernhardM506D0:45:220:11:35
541586Hanousek MiroslavM40+14K0:24:310:06:10📇
551717Motáň MichalM236K0:24:380:06:18📇
55819Rajnoha PetrRejsciM3029D0:45:390:11:53📇
56800Pleva LukášM3030D0:45:530:12:07📇
561930Wierzgoń KamilProstě běž!M40+15K0:24:400:06:20📇
57885Špičáková JitkaTJ Liga 100 OlomoucZ308D0:46:080:12:22📇
571932Zedková KláraZ6K0:24:420:06:22
581624Kalusová SabinaZ7K0:24:440:06:24📇
58630Chromec DavidSDH ÚnanovM4011D0:46:100:12:24📇
59373Stošek RenéHlučínM4012D0:46:160:12:29
591931Zedek VladimírM40+16K0:24:500:06:30
60727Mateřánková GabrielaBKČSZ403D0:46:210:12:34📇
601715Molnar TomášMOLNAR TEAMM237K0:24:580:06:38📇
61589Grulichova SimonaZ404D0:46:220:12:35📇
611632Kirpichenko RuslanM12K0:24:590:06:39📇
624063Heřmanová IngridRT9K0:25:030:06:42📇
62739Mikula JaromírM4013D0:46:270:12:40📇
63686Kresák MartinStupavaM4014D0:46:400:12:54📇
631682Mikulášek FrantišekM13K0:25:120:06:52
641545Dostál MiroslavM40+17K0:25:130:06:52📇
64541Černoch VojtěchPetřvalďákM3031D0:46:410:12:55📇
651658Sedlář JaroslavM14K0:25:180:06:58
65851Slouka MichalM3032D0:46:420:12:55📇
661910Šmerdová AlenaZ40+8K0:25:220:07:02
66948Zaoral MiroslavUrbanBajkM602D0:47:000:13:14📇
67637Janošíková LenkaZ309D0:47:030:13:17📇
671934Surovcová KamilaMizunoZ235K0:25:280:07:08
681805Spirit JanM15K0:25:310:07:11📇
68516Bobek JiříEXTRA BrnoM3033D0:47:160:13:30📇
69730Mazurák ZdeněkM3034D0:47:250:13:39📇
691540Dopitová LucieTurbošneciZ40+9K0:25:330:07:13📇
70883Šnoblová MarkétaZ405D0:47:290:13:42📇
701810Strnadel MilanM40+18K0:25:380:07:18📇
71823Režnar VáclavM4015D0:47:300:13:44📇
711538Doležalová AlenaZ8K0:25:400:07:19📇
721646Korgerová JanatraumaZ40+10K0:25:410:07:21📇
72359Pernica LukášM3035D0:47:320:13:46
73582Gregor VojtěchM3036D0:47:540:14:08📇
731592Herynková AndreaZ40+11K0:25:420:07:21📇
74692Kubák JiříM507D0:48:020:14:15📇
741731Novotná TerezaZ236K0:25:430:07:23📇
751623Kalabis JiříProstě běž! M40+19K0:25:570:07:37📇
75365Zdrubecký VratislavNight Run TeamM4016D0:48:030:14:16
761706Mikešová PetraZ40+12K0:26:000:07:40📇
76372Vlach JiříM3037D0:48:150:14:28
771524Čeloud Roman M40+20K0:26:050:07:45📇
77529Bučík JaromírOlomoucM603D0:48:180:14:32📇
78795Peterek DavidNaniNailsM3038D0:48:220:14:36📇
781605Charvátová JulieZ237K0:26:100:07:50📇
791626karban markétaZ40+13K0:26:100:07:50📇
79893Švorc JiříJeštěticeM3039D0:48:260:14:39📇
801908Stolička OndřejM238K0:26:110:07:51
80958Zítka Jiřífortex Moravský BerounM508D0:48:330:14:47📇
81640Jeřábková MilenaZ406D0:48:360:14:49📇
811673Kupkova LenkaNight Run TeamZ9K0:26:160:07:56📇
824065Humhejová BarboraRT10K0:26:220:08:02📇
82922Vaněk Mojmír M4017D0:48:390:14:52📇
83602Hilšer PavelM4018D0:48:440:14:58📇
831676Láhner JiříGarden GymM16K0:26:220:08:02📇
844064Humhej IvanRT11K0:26:300:08:09📇
84961Zlámalová PetraTabata s HankouZ3010D0:48:470:15:01📇
851734Ondracek HynekM40+21K0:26:440:08:23📇
85549Doleček ZdislavNTMC Fakultní nemocniceM4019D0:48:510:15:05📇
86683Král JiříM4020D0:48:580:15:12📇
861926Šafránková KateřinaZ40+14K0:26:480:08:27
871601Hynčica JakubColliery CrossFit OlomoucM17K0:26:480:08:27📇
87747Moravec MichalSTG Česká TřebováM3040D0:49:040:15:18📇
88593Halamíček TomášTriSK OlomoucM3041D0:49:110:15:25📇
881909Kučerová KateřinaMizunoZ10K0:26:510:08:31
89757Němec MichalM4021D0:49:110:15:25📇
891833Špok PetrM239K0:26:540:08:34📇
901553Ehrmannová MonikaZ11K0:26:560:08:35
90785Pavlíček RadekM4022D0:49:110:15:25📇
911532Dittrichová MartinaZ12K0:26:590:08:38📇
91508bednář lukášM3042D0:49:160:15:29📇
921565Foukal JiříM40+22K0:27:030:08:42📇
92632Ivánek PetrM4023D0:49:170:15:30📇
931578Grézlová MonikaTDK - PWRZ13K0:27:090:08:49📇
93547Dobeš PetrM509D0:49:290:15:43📇
94728Matloch MarekOld-teamM3043D0:49:400:15:53📇
941800Smékalová MartinaZ14K0:27:120:08:51📇
951670Kubová JitkaZ40+15K0:27:120:08:51📇
95752Nárožný Radomír MAIER CZM3044D0:49:410:15:54📇
961621Juráček MichalM40+23K0:27:170:08:56📇
96515Bílek OndřejFutures Contproduct s.r.oM4024D0:49:430:15:57📇
971612Ivánková BarboraZ238K0:27:200:09:00📇
97761Nováčková SoňaDENTAComfortZ407D0:49:430:15:57📇
981572Gregorová LenkaGregorovciZ15K0:27:220:09:01📇
98867Střeštík zdeněkM4025D0:49:440:15:57📇
991701Mazáč MartinAmmazying teamM40+24K0:27:240:09:04📇
99543Číhalíková VendulaZ408D0:49:550:16:09📇
1001843Teufel DanielM40+25K0:27:330:09:13📇
100559Doubravova LenkaZ409D0:49:560:16:10📇
1011631Keprt JaromírM40+26K0:27:380:09:18📇
101502Adamík František VítM3045D0:49:580:16:12📇
102654Kiková TerezaZ3011D0:49:590:16:12📇
1024091Valentová VeronikaRT12K0:27:380:09:18📇
1031748Partschová VeronikaZ16K0:27:390:09:19📇
103351Bachurková JitkaRunning zoneZ501D0:50:020:16:16
104370Gavlíková JarmilaMK Seitl OstravaZ502D0:50:040:16:17
1044090Valentová Barbora RT13K0:27:450:09:24📇
1054080Rychlá KateřinaRT14K0:27:460:09:25📇
105371Valošek MiroslavMK Seitl OstravaM4026D0:50:040:16:18
1061720Možíšová AnnaZ239K0:27:500:09:30📇
106838Sečkář PavelThe Losers InitiativeM3046D0:50:140:16:27📇
1071615Jarmarová RadmilaZ40+16K0:27:560:09:36📇
107555Dostál MarekM5010D0:50:140:16:28📇
108749Mudrončík MichalMattoni FreeRun OlomoucM3047D0:50:180:16:31📇
1081730Novotná RenataZ40+17K0:28:000:09:40📇
1091772Pospíšilová NicolMašine z DědineZ17K0:28:050:09:45📇
109513Benešová Michaela Z3012D0:50:230:16:36📇
110579Geletová IvanaZ3013D0:50:260:16:39📇
1101789Saferna SebastianM2310K0:28:060:09:45📇
1111607Chrudinova KamilaZ40+18K0:28:060:09:45📇
111625Chán Ondřej2M3048D0:50:260:16:39📇
1121551Dvořáková PavlaBelliskyZ18K0:28:070:09:47📇
112631Ištok MartinForever YoungM3049D0:50:270:16:41📇
1131903Peutlschmidová EvaProstě bež!Z40+19K0:28:070:09:47
113899Tomalová KateřinaThirsty thirties Z3014D0:50:280:16:41📇
114715Lukáš MartinM3050D0:50:310:16:44📇
1141886Vyroubalová PetraZ40+20K0:28:080:09:47📇
115591Hájková LudmilaOB Česká TřebováZ4010D0:50:340:16:47📇
1151671Kupka MarcelNIGHT RUN Team M40+27K0:28:100:09:50📇
1161672Kupka Daniel Night Run TeamM2311K0:28:100:09:50📇
116965Žigo MartinM3051D0:50:350:16:49📇
1171841Talandová Irena Forever YoungZ40+21K0:28:100:09:50📇
117934vykoukalova monikaZ503D0:50:420:16:55📇
118570Felkl RomanForever YoungM4027D0:50:490:17:03📇
1181511Bocková VendulaZ40+22K0:28:240:10:04📇
119678Kovářová AnnaOB Česká TřebováZ4011D0:51:040:17:17📇
1194078Pašek BrianRT15K0:28:250:10:05📇
120699Lacinová HanaNN2021Z504D0:51:060:17:19📇
1201829Šmotková LucieZ40+23K0:28:280:10:08📇
121375Kořínková MarkétaZ3015D0:51:090:17:23
1211827Šmotek JaroslavM18K0:28:280:10:08📇
1221547Dráč PaveltraumaM40+28K0:28:290:10:08📇
122877Šilhánková LucieNiva99Z4012D0:51:100:17:24📇
1231637Klusák ŠimonM2312K0:28:390:10:19📇
123688Krososka DavidBadboysM3052D0:51:150:17:28📇
124913Uraz OliverM3053D0:51:150:17:29📇
1241505Baslerová VeronikaColliery CrossFit OlomoucZ19K0:28:390:10:19📇
1251575Greplová IvonaZ20K0:28:400:10:20📇
125943Zachař RomanM4028D0:51:180:17:32📇
1261589Hegingerová DanaTriSK OlomoucZ40+24K0:28:430:10:23📇
126160Stoličková KateřinaLiga 100Z3016D0:51:200:17:34
1271652Kovaříková EliškaZ2310K0:28:440:10:24📇
127703Lasakova VladislavaZ3017D0:51:230:17:37📇
1281569Galandáková AdélaGangZ40+25K0:28:490:10:29📇
128938Vyroubalová KateřinaZ4013D0:51:290:17:42📇
1291611Ivánková LucieZ40+26K0:28:490:10:29📇
129674Koutná VeronikaAtletika HolešovZ3018D0:51:310:17:45📇
130369Stankuš MatějNN 2021M3054D0:51:350:17:49
1301854Turčan PavelM40+29K0:28:500:10:30📇
1311822Šilarová KateřinaŠneci v běhuZ21K0:28:520:10:32📇
131945Zálešák RomanM4029D0:51:380:17:51📇
1321718Moudrá ŠárkaZ22K0:28:520:10:32
132762Novák JindřichM3055D0:51:390:17:53📇
1331711Mikušová PavlínaProstě běž!Z23K0:28:540:10:33📇
133537Černohorská MarkétaOld-teamZ3019D0:51:400:17:54📇
134664Komárek TomášM3056D0:51:410:17:55📇
1341826Šmídová PetraProstě běž!Z24K0:28:570:10:37📇
135601Henkl StanYDYKSEBM3057D0:51:460:18:00📇
1351803Sobotová MartinaZ25K0:28:580:10:38📇
136670Kořánek JirkaM3058D0:51:510:18:05📇
1361815Syrová EliškaZ2311K0:28:580:10:38📇
1371921Fedorcová ŠárkaZ40+27K0:29:040:10:44
137932Vodička Martin M4030D0:51:510:18:05📇
138780Panský ZdeněkProstě běž!M3059D0:51:560:18:09📇
1381928Zatloukalová MartinaZ26K0:29:090:10:49
1391945Mikulica PetrPaski clubM40+30K0:29:100:10:49
139901Tomečková VeronikaZ3020D0:51:560:18:10📇
140639Jedlicková GabrielaZ4014D0:51:580:18:12📇
1401736Opletalová KristýnaZ27K0:29:100:10:50📇
1414079Dufek ŠtěpánRT16K0:29:120:10:52📇
141767Novotna JanaBěžecký klub České spořitelny Z3021D0:52:020:18:16📇
142653Kéhar OtaM4031D0:52:090:18:23📇
1421944Mikulicová RadkaPaski clubZ40+28K0:29:130:10:52
1431753Pekařová AlenaTriSK OlomoucZ2312K0:29:170:10:57📇
143939Vytrhlík TomášM3060D0:52:090:18:23📇
1441642Kolomazníková KláratraumaZ28K0:29:190:10:58📇
144880Šlitr VaclavRun77M4032D0:52:140:18:27📇
145367Peřina PetrPeřinyM3061D0:52:150:18:29
1451763Poláková NelaPeggy a PinocchioZ2313K0:29:230:11:03📇
1461666Kubát AlešM40+31K0:29:260:11:05📇
146750Musil MartinTDK - PWRM3062D0:52:160:18:30📇
147349Klapetková NikolŠelmyZ3022D0:52:210:18:35
1471856Uibleinová HanaZ40+29K0:29:270:11:07📇
1481674Kupková AdélaZ2314K0:29:280:11:08📇
148900Tomancova HanaZ3023D0:52:240:18:37📇
149745Mólerová LenkaExcalibur Army Z3024D0:52:250:18:39📇
1491767Popelářová DarjaZ40+30K0:29:290:11:08📇
1501564formánková sylvaZ40+31K0:29:300:11:10📇
150374Hrubá SvatavaARRANOZ3025D0:52:280:18:42
151734Melník PetrMusím naštvat Martina xDM3063D0:52:300:18:43📇
1511839Švarcová DitaForever YoungZ40+32K0:29:310:11:11📇
1521743Palčák JántraumaM19K0:29:380:11:18📇
152551Doneberk VítězslavM5011D0:52:380:18:51📇
1531723Murarik Lukáš1together7M20K0:29:420:11:22📇
153920Valenta AdamM3064D0:52:400:18:54📇
154662Kološ PavelM3065D0:52:400:18:54📇
1541830Špačková AnetaZ2315K0:29:440:11:24📇
155669Koriteaková VendulaZ3026D0:52:450:18:58📇
1551858Unzeitig MichalTurbošneci TřebčínM40+32K0:29:450:11:24📇
1564073Linhartová NelaRT17K0:29:460:11:26
156744Mlýnek LukášOstravšti cypiM3066D0:52:460:19:00📇
157726Marzin MartinM5012D0:52:480:19:01📇
1571840Pátková MartaForever YangZ40+33K0:29:470:11:26
1581863Vágner JiříTurbošneciM40+33K0:29:510:11:30📇
158519Bouda LubomirM3067D0:52:490:19:02📇
159366Grieš JozefM3068D0:52:510:19:04
1591755Pernický ŠtěpánM21K0:29:540:11:34📇
1601747Panský ZdeněkProstě běž!M22K0:29:560:11:35📇
160810Potešil KatharinaZ4015D0:52:520:19:05📇
161924Vážanská JanaProstě běž!Z4016D0:52:520:19:06📇
1611901Ženíšek AlešŽádnýM40+34K0:29:560:11:36📇
162580Gottasová RenátaZ505D0:52:570:19:10📇
1624072Linhartová ŠárkaColliery CrossFit OlomoucRT18K0:29:590:11:39📇
163701Lamač KristýnaZ3027D0:53:010:19:14📇
1631929Purgert MichalM23K0:30:050:11:45
1641649Koschatzká AndreaZ29K0:30:060:11:46📇
164364Křiklava PetrM4033D0:53:060:19:19
1651913Laurinová MiladaZ40+34K0:30:070:11:46
165718LUKÁŠOVÁ HanaZ3028D0:53:100:19:23📇
166656Klumplerova DenisaZ3029D0:53:110:19:25📇
1661713Molík PetrForever YoungM24K0:30:120:11:52📇
167590Gurkova DanaZ3030D0:53:130:19:27📇
1671813Sušková JiřinaZ40+35K0:30:160:11:56📇
1681927Hanáková RenataAvon TeamZ40+36K0:30:180:11:58
168624Hýžová VeronikaZ3031D0:53:140:19:27📇
169902Tonner MartinM4034D0:53:140:19:27📇
1691512Bocková MartinaZ2316K0:30:270:12:07📇
1701651Kovaříková PavlaZ40+37K0:30:320:12:11📇
170568Čebišová MartinaZ4017D0:53:150:19:28
1711619Ježková Věra Z40+38K0:30:330:12:13📇
171514Berková LilianaZ3032D0:53:150:19:28📇
1721907Dvořák TomášM2313K0:30:340:12:13
172710Linhartová JanaZ3033D0:53:160:19:30📇
173779Palková BarboraMatky na tahuZ3034D0:53:220:19:36📇
1731776Pospíšilová SoňaZ40+39K0:30:340:12:14📇
174648Kardosová KateřinaZ3035D0:53:280:19:42📇
1741778Rabiňáková ZuzanaCELSPACZ40+40K0:30:360:12:15📇
175655Klár MartinTDK - PWRM4035D0:53:310:19:44📇
1751678Látalová MarkétaPeggy a PinocchioZ2317K0:30:380:12:17📇
1761600Humhejová DanielaZ40+41K0:30:400:12:19📇
176536Černá MonikaZ3036D0:53:310:19:45📇
1771779Rábová Stanislava traumaZ40+42K0:30:410:12:20📇
177891Šuránková PetraZ4018D0:53:330:19:47📇
1781558Fečová AdélaZ30K0:30:410:12:21📇
178646Kanda MilanM4036D0:53:360:19:49📇
179350Jagerová JanaŠelmyZ3037D0:53:390:19:52
1791935Spáčilová MonikaAHA VyškovZ31K0:30:420:12:22
180909Tylšar ŠtěpánM3069D0:53:450:19:59📇
1804087.. KarolínaRT19K0:30:430:12:23
181788Pazderová PetraDENTAComfortZ4019D0:53:470:20:00📇
1811878Vitaskova EVAZ40+43K0:30:480:12:28📇
1821735Opletal DavidM25K0:30:480:12:28📇
182908Turková NikolaZ3038D0:53:510:20:05📇
1831679Lavičková KristýnaZ32K0:30:480:12:28📇
183860Staňková LenkaZ4020D0:54:030:20:17📇
184841Sedláčková KristinMatky na tahu.Z4021D0:54:120:20:25📇
1841536Dočkalová Veronika Z40+44K0:30:510:12:31📇
185829Ruprechtová Ivetatým innogyZ506D0:54:150:20:28📇
1851539Doleželová LenkaProstě běž!Z40+45K0:30:550:12:35📇
186561Dubová JanaZ3039D0:54:180:20:32📇
1861818Šebek MiroslavM40+35K0:30:560:12:36📇
1871548Drozdová PetraZ40+46K0:31:010:12:41📇
187704Látal FrantišekM3070D0:54:290:20:43📇
188642Jirmanová MarieZ3040D0:54:300:20:43📇
1881722Mullerova Ing. MichaelaPanda team Z40+47K0:31:010:12:41📇
1891794Sedláčková LucieZ33K0:31:020:12:42📇
189903Tovarkova KatkaZ4022D0:54:300:20:43📇
1903Hrubý PatrikM5013D0:54:370:20:51
1901707Miklánek MartinM26K0:31:070:12:47📇
1911708Miklánková MichaelaZ34K0:31:070:12:47📇
191525Březinová MichaelaMatky na tahuZ3041D0:54:380:20:52📇
1921556Eyerová KateřinaZ35K0:31:100:12:49📇
192858Soušková AnetaZ3042D0:54:410:20:54📇
193583Gregor VáclavM3071D0:54:430:20:57📇
1931580Halama DominikM2314K0:31:110:12:51📇
1941636Klofáčová AnnaZ2318K0:31:120:12:51📇
194879Šiška RadekNutrendM3072D0:54:440:20:58📇
195844Schmidtová ZuzanaEXTRA BrnoZ3043D0:54:470:21:01📇
1951819Šemberová LenkaProstě běž!Z36K0:31:120:12:51📇
1961804Sornasová JanaZ40+48K0:31:150:12:55📇
196946Zálešáková IlonaIRZAZ4023D0:54:480:21:02📇
1971633Klimešová ZuzanaZ40+49K0:31:160:12:55📇
197942Zádrapa PetrM4037D0:54:540:21:07📇
1981756Perůtková JanaŠneci v běhuZ40+50K0:31:200:12:59📇
198825Rössl TomášM3073D0:54:570:21:10📇
1991581Halamová MarikaZ40+51K0:31:200:13:00📇
199884Šnytová NelaNaniNailsZ3044D0:55:000:21:13📇
200843Schaffer DavidM3074D0:55:200:21:33📇
2001836Šťastný RomanM40+36K0:31:220:13:01📇
201616Hrádková EvaZ3045D0:55:300:21:43📇
2011775Pospíšilová KamilaZ37K0:31:230:13:03📇
2021694Marešová LenkatraumaZ40+52K0:31:240:13:04📇
202830Ruprichova HanaZ4024D0:55:320:21:46📇
203776Ovadová KateřinaZ3046D0:55:330:21:47📇
2031859Unzeitigova PetraZ40+53K0:31:300:13:10📇
204357Minařík VítM4038D0:55:380:21:51
2041759Petříková JarmilaZ40+54K0:31:310:13:11📇
2051653Kovářová BoženatraumaZ40+55K0:31:360:13:15📇
205353Bavlšíková AnnaZ3047D0:55:420:21:56
206827Roučová DianaZ3048D0:55:480:22:02📇
2061897Zlacká SylvaZ40+56K0:31:370:13:16📇
2071675Kusáková MichaelaZ40+57K0:31:390:13:19📇
207379Míka JanM3075D0:55:480:22:02
208621Hubková JanaZ3049D0:55:520:22:05📇
2081520Bulva LubošEyeballsM27K0:31:440:13:23📇
2091590Hélová LenkaEyeballsZ38K0:31:440:13:24📇
209949Zapletalová AndreaŽer slimákyZ3050D0:55:520:22:05📇
2101925Řepková GabrielaZ40+58K0:31:450:13:25
210929Vláčilík PetrNiva99M4039D0:55:550:22:09📇
2111638Klusáková BohumilaZ40+59K0:31:490:13:28📇
211557Dostalkova PetraZ3051D0:55:580:22:11📇
2121765Poláková LenkaZ39K0:31:510:13:31📇
212548Dolák JanM3076D0:55:580:22:12📇
2132Hrubá KateřinaZ4025D0:55:580:22:12
2131699Maškulíková ZuzanaZ40K0:31:520:13:31📇
2144070Kvapil RadomírM40+37K0:31:530:13:32📇
214890Šubrt JaroslavM4040D0:56:050:22:18📇
215565Kučera StanislavKadluby RunM4041D0:56:070:22:20
2151816Šalplachtová MartinaZ41K0:31:540:13:34📇
216751Myšičková AlenaNN2021Z3052D0:56:090:22:22📇
2161744Pálková KateřinaZ2319K0:32:020:13:42📇
217605Hodkova MartinaZ4026D0:56:210:22:34📇
2171914Karolczyk JiříM28K0:32:020:13:42
218604Hlavinková JanaZ4027D0:56:210:22:35📇
2181531Dajčarová AliceZ42K0:32:030:13:43📇
219783Pařilová LuciePařilkaZ3053D0:56:230:22:36📇
2191834Špundová MonikaZ40+60K0:32:050:13:45📇
2201635Klobušická IvanaZ40+61K0:32:070:13:46📇
220735Mertl RichardM4042D0:56:230:22:37📇
221774Oprštěný MiroslavM3077D0:56:330:22:46📇
2211821Ševčíková Petra Z2320K0:32:160:13:56📇
222607Hofmanová EditaZ3054D0:56:350:22:48📇
2221665Křižanová Jana Z2321K0:32:160:13:56📇
223563Dvořák VlastimilForever YoungM3078D0:56:530:23:07📇
2231522Cedidlová TerezaZ2322K0:32:190:13:59📇
224695Kuřecová KarolínaZ3055D0:56:560:23:10📇
2241533Diviš PatrikSKI-OB ŠternberkM29K0:32:240:14:04📇
2251541Dosedělová KláraSKI-OB ŠternberkZ43K0:32:240:14:04📇
225626Charvát MiroslavMaDoElM5014D0:56:590:23:12📇
2261620Jiroušková EmaZ2323K0:32:260:14:05📇
226381Václavíková KristýnaZ3056D0:57:060:23:19
227709Linhart JakubColliery CrossFit OlomoucM4043D0:57:070:23:21📇
2271542Dosoudil VladimírM40+38K0:32:260:14:06📇
2281641Koleček Jiří M2315K0:32:260:14:06📇
228544Čivrný MiroslavM4044D0:57:090:23:22📇
229368Peřinová BarboraPeřinyZ3057D0:57:090:23:22
2291591Petrová MartinaMizuno TeamZ44K0:32:270:14:07
230959Zlacký Martin Marťas M4045D0:57:170:23:30📇
2301506Belák MichalM30K0:32:280:14:07📇
231741Minář AlešM4046D0:57:250:23:39📇
2311712Mlýnek LukášOstravšti cypiM31K0:32:280:14:08📇
232598Havlíčková VěraZ507D0:57:260:23:40📇
2321510Blahušová KateřinaZ45K0:32:290:14:08📇
233586Gronychová JohanaZ3058D0:57:310:23:44📇
2331724Nádvorníková LenkaZ46K0:32:290:14:08📇
234690Křepelková LudmilaZ3059D0:57:320:23:46📇
2341519Březíková JanaVilímek SistersZ40+62K0:32:290:14:09📇
235886Šrámková PavlínaZ3060D0:57:350:23:48
2351874Vilímková OlgaVilímek SistersZ40+63K0:32:290:14:09📇
236863Stefanov TomášOld-teamM3079D0:57:380:23:51📇
2361937Dankaničová HanaZ47K0:32:310:14:10
2371574Gremlicová LucieZ40+64K0:32:310:14:11📇
237782Partschová VeronikaZ3061D0:57:380:23:52📇
238584Jeneš DavidM3080D0:57:390:23:52
2381939Dankaničová JanaZ48K0:32:320:14:11
2391940Ďurčo MartinM32K0:32:320:14:11
239578Geffert TomášM3081D0:57:420:23:56📇
2401942Indrová IvanaZ49K0:32:320:14:12
240733Melicharová SáraZ3062D0:57:420:23:56📇
241931Vlková Monika Z3063D0:57:430:23:56📇
2411941Volná KláraZ50K0:32:320:14:12
242714Lošťáková AnetaZ3064D0:57:520:24:05📇
2421918Bendová NatálieZ2324K0:32:330:14:12
243911Unzeitig MichalTurbošneci TřebčínM4047D0:57:540:24:08📇
2431516Brückner TomášM2316K0:32:330:14:12📇
244615Hostinská EliškaZ3065D0:57:560:24:09📇
2441613Jančík RenéM33K0:32:350:14:15📇
2451696Martiníková AdélaZ51K0:32:350:14:15📇
245856Soldánová Michaela Z508D0:58:000:24:14📇
2461835Šťastný MartinM34K0:32:360:14:15📇
246910Tylšar MiloslavM5015D0:58:030:24:17📇
247610Holý DominikForever YoungM3082D0:58:080:24:22📇
2471692Malínková michaelaZ52K0:32:360:14:16📇
248643John TomášNN2020M3083D0:58:110:24:24📇
2481687Lupau DavidM40+39K0:32:400:14:19📇
249821Rašková Renata Majetín Z3066D0:58:160:24:30📇
2491887Vysloužilová KamilaJettinkaZ2325K0:32:410:14:20📇
250705Lelková LenkaBěžecký klub pána vlnZ3067D0:58:230:24:36📇
2501521Burgetová LenkaZ53K0:32:430:14:23📇
2511639Kmeť StanislavM35K0:32:430:14:23📇
251675Koutná Božena RUN magazine team Z509D0:58:250:24:38📇
252848Skývová MartinaZ3068D0:58:250:24:38📇
2521869Vašková BarboraZ54K0:32:490:14:28📇
2531766Polnarová IlonaMPO AdventureZ40+65K0:32:560:14:36📇
253904Truhlářová AdélaZ3069D0:58:260:24:39📇
254619Hrubá KateřinatraumaZ4028D0:58:270:24:41📇
2541808Starčíková KarolínaRozběháme ČeskoZ55K0:32:580:14:37
2551643Kološová KarolínaCrampusáciZ56K0:33:000:14:39📇
255521Breburda JanM4048D0:58:280:24:42📇
2561924Eliášová MichaelaZ57K0:33:020:14:42📇
256517Bocková AlenaZ3070D0:58:290:24:43📇
2571570Gildein BeloM40+40K0:33:020:14:42📇
257613Horáková VeronikaDecathlon OlomoucZ3071D0:58:290:24:43📇
258861Stavinohová Kristýna NN2021Z3072D0:58:290:24:43📇
2581517Brückner MartinM2317K0:33:030:14:43📇
2591627Karger AntonínNIKI TeamM40+41K0:33:050:14:44📇
259898Tichá PetraZ3073D0:58:370:24:50📇
2601616Jarošová KarolínatraumaZ58K0:33:080:14:48📇
260671Kotek AlešinnogyM4049D0:58:400:24:54📇
2611614Jára TomáštraumaM40+42K0:33:080:14:48📇
261672Kotková EvainnogyZ3074D0:58:410:24:55📇
262693Kubáková JitkaZ4029D0:58:420:24:56📇
2621852Truhlářová KateřinaZ40+66K0:33:160:14:56📇
263647Karban RomanM4050D0:58:500:25:03📇
2631853Truhlářová BarboraZ59K0:33:160:14:56📇
264571Fialová PavlínaBěhny PěnčínZ3075D0:59:140:25:28📇
2641823Šíp BohumilM40+43K0:33:170:14:56📇
265809Pospíšilová JanaBěhny PěnčínZ3076D0:59:150:25:28📇
2651871Večeřová VendulaZ40+67K0:33:200:15:00📇
266889Štěpánková Jana Z4030D0:59:160:25:30📇
2661846Tichá JanaZ2326K0:33:220:15:02📇
2671790Salas MartaLos BarriosZ2327K0:33:290:15:09📇
267888Štěpánek JakubM4051D0:59:170:25:30📇
2681714Molnar JiříMOLNAR TEAMM40+44K0:33:320:15:12📇
268936Vymazalová RomanaZ3077D0:59:180:25:31📇
269811Povalil DominikM3084D0:59:200:25:33📇
2691806Spurná ŽanetatraumaZ60K0:33:410:15:21📇
2701916Hoková RadkaZ61K0:33:410:15:21📇
270935Vymazal JanM3085D0:59:200:25:33📇
271840Sečková PavlaZ3078D0:59:240:25:38📇
2711922Badalová VeronikaZ62K0:33:510:15:31
272617Hrazdíra Kamil M4052D0:59:250:25:39📇
2721761Podsklanová PetraZ40+68K0:33:540:15:34📇
273606Hodúrová LucieProstě běžZ4031D0:59:280:25:42📇
2731667Kubátová JaroslavaZ40+69K0:34:010:15:41📇
274636Jankůjová LeonaZ4032D0:59:280:25:42📇
2744084Svobodova VendulaŠumperské behnyRT20K0:34:100:15:50📇
2751828Šmotková DášaZ40+70K0:34:120:15:51📇
275129Stolička PetrLiga 100M4053D0:59:300:25:43
2761527Černochová MichaelaTriSK OlomoucZ63K0:34:210:16:00📇
276527Bříštěla MartinM2MM4054D0:59:310:25:45📇
277831Růžička Pavel BĚŽEC TEAMM3086D0:59:310:25:45📇
2771872Vencl JiříM40+45K0:34:240:16:03📇
278765Nováková LeonaZ4033D0:59:480:26:02📇
2781777Procházková KláraBellisZ64K0:34:240:16:04📇
2791780Raková Anna HlušoviceZ65K0:34:250:16:04📇
279524Brychtová MarieZ5010D0:59:480:26:02📇
2804086Šimonikova BarboraRT21K0:34:270:16:07📇
280847Skokanová ReginaZ3079D0:59:500:26:04📇
281352Černušková SáraBěhalkyZ3080D0:59:550:26:09
2814057Bednaříková HanaRT22K0:34:270:16:07
282806Pokorný KryštofBěh ŽivotaM3087D1:00:060:26:20📇
2824056Benešová MarcelaRT23K0:34:270:16:07📇
283894Tábor RadimM3088D1:00:170:26:30📇
2831900Žáková ŠárkatraumaZ40+71K0:34:290:16:08📇
2841546Dostálová MonikaForever YoungZ66K0:34:300:16:10📇
284512Benešová MartinaŇufíciZ3081D1:00:170:26:31📇
2851648Kořínková KláraZ2328K0:34:370:16:16📇
285818RAJDLOVÁ MONIKAZ3082D1:00:270:26:41📇
2861681Lolková MonikaZ67K0:34:370:16:16📇
286865Straková KláraFufufretkyZ3083D1:00:290:26:42📇
287569Fedorová Klára Z3084D1:00:340:26:48📇
2871798Slezáková HanaZ68K0:34:390:16:19📇
2881774Pospíšilová MiroslavaBěžec+Z40+72K0:34:460:16:26📇
288814Přidálková Lucie Z3085D1:00:340:26:48📇
2891880Vlčková GabrielaZ40+73K0:34:460:16:26📇
289361Dofková RadkaRychlíciZ4034D1:00:350:26:48
290362Dofek TomášRychlíciM4055D1:00:350:26:49
2901501Andresová MarianaForever YoungZ40+74K0:35:010:16:41📇
2914067Kolářová RůženaRT24K0:35:020:16:41📇
291694Kuchařová AlenaZ3086D1:00:360:26:50📇
292799Piterka RudolfM3089D1:00:360:26:50📇
2921609Chytrá NikolaZ69K0:35:060:16:46📇
2934066Kolářová KatrinGarden GymRT25K0:35:070:16:46📇
293919Valach TomášM3090D1:00:380:26:51📇
294882Šmídová KláraZ3087D1:00:380:26:52📇
2941525Černá VeronikatraumaZ40+75K0:35:100:16:50📇
2951579Grimm MartinForever YoungM40+46K0:35:110:16:50📇
295697Labudová KristýnaZ3088D1:01:310:27:44📇
296676Koutská LucieZ3089D1:01:350:27:49📇
2961685Lošťák PetrForever YoungM40+47K0:35:110:16:50📇
297923Vašutová Kateřina Z3090D1:01:390:27:52📇
2971888Whittaker OlgaZ70K0:35:220:17:02📇
298612Honsová MartinaZ3091D1:01:390:27:52📇
2981606Chromčáková LenkaKrutopřísní hustodémoniZ71K0:35:240:17:04📇
2991695Marková MarieZ72K0:35:300:17:10📇
299736Miczková IvetaZ4035D1:01:460:27:59📇
3001786Růžičková JanaMy teamZ40+76K0:35:350:17:15📇
300505Balážová MonikaZ3092D1:01:540:28:07📇
3011604Charvát MiroslavM40+48K0:35:420:17:21📇
3016Báťková PavlínaNN Night RunZ3093D1:02:000:28:13
3025Prečanová VeronikaNN Night RunZ3094D1:02:000:28:13
3021820Šemberová JanaZ73K0:35:460:17:26📇
303754Navrátilová TerezaHELP to be FITZ3095D1:02:070:28:20📇
3031537Dokoupilova AlzbetaZ74K0:35:480:17:27📇
3041690Mádrová SvatavaZ40+77K0:35:490:17:29📇
304828Rozsíval TomášHELP to be FITM3091D1:02:070:28:21📇
3051725Nadymáčková MagdaZ40+78K0:36:050:17:45📇
305791Pecko JozefM3092D1:02:230:28:37📇
3061669Kubová RenataZ40+79K0:36:060:17:45📇
306897Tichá Andrea kpzdZ4036D1:02:260:28:40📇
307588Grulich LukášM3093D1:02:430:28:56📇
3071684Losowská ZuzanaProstě běž!Z40+80K0:36:240:18:04📇
308358Havel JanNNM3094D1:02:460:29:00
3081746Panská LenkaProstě běžZ40+81K0:36:250:18:04📇
3091758Petrovská HanaZ40+82K0:36:300:18:10📇
309866Stránský RomanM5016D1:02:530:29:06📇
3101559Ficková ŠárkaProstě běžZ40+83K0:36:340:18:14📇
310868Střeštíková IlonaZ4037D1:03:240:29:37📇
3111845Tichá ZuzanatraumaZ40+84K0:36:440:18:24📇
311528Bucová VeronikaThirsty ThirtiesZ3096D1:03:250:29:38📇
312347Glazarová IvaŠelmyZ3097D1:03:270:29:41
3121754Pernica DIS. PřemekM36K0:37:050:18:45📇
3131745Palová LenkaZ40+85K0:37:110:18:51📇
313853Smutná HanaZ4038D1:03:310:29:44📇
314723Maňasová DenisaZ3098D1:03:340:29:47📇
3141702Mazancová MarkétaProstě běž!Z40+86K0:37:110:18:51📇
3151705Michna RadimM37K0:37:150:18:54📇
315896Thin PavelE T MM4056D1:03:490:30:03📇
316667Konupčík MichaelM4057D1:03:540:30:08📇
3161832Špok PetrM40+49K0:37:220:19:02📇
317668Konupčík MartinKonupčíciM3095D1:03:550:30:08📇
3171608Chytilová MichaelatraumaZ75K0:37:280:19:08📇
3181716Morbicrová Zdenka Z76K0:37:420:19:22📇
318545David JessicaZ3099D1:03:560:30:10📇
3191567Frydrychová MartinaZ77K0:37:460:19:25📇
319679Kozáková PatricieZ30100D1:03:560:30:10📇
320382Minarčík JakubM3096D1:04:270:30:40
3201890Zajíčková DagmarZ40+87K0:38:050:19:45📇
321595Hanakova EvaBěhny PěnčínZ30101D1:04:320:30:45📇
3211861Urbanová AndreaZ78K0:38:140:19:54📇
3224094Waring MichelleRT26K0:38:180:19:58
322522Breburdová AliceZ5011D1:04:340:30:48📇
323764Nováková JanaMurinkyZ5012D1:04:350:30:48📇
3234095Waring JeremiahRT27K0:38:180:19:58
3241904Filipová JanaZ40+88K0:38:350:20:15
324763Nováková NatálieMurinkyZ30102D1:04:350:30:48📇
3251905Filipová DenisaZ79K0:38:360:20:16
325574Gajdošíková PavlínaHalenkoviceZ30103D1:04:510:31:04📇
326869Střeštíková NatálieZ30104D1:05:190:31:32📇
3261864Vágnerová NikolZ80K0:38:420:20:21📇
3271566Frydrych MarekM38K0:38:580:20:37📇
327775Otýpková PetraZ30105D1:05:320:31:45📇
3281568Frydrychová JanaZ40+89K0:38:580:20:38📇
328839Sečková MilušeZ5013D1:05:420:31:56📇
329759Nemravova AdrianaExcalibur armyZ30106D1:05:470:32:01📇
3291860Urbanová SimonaZ40+90K0:38:580:20:38📇
3301862Urbanová Nicol Z81K0:38:590:20:38📇
330540Černoch JiříTriSK OlomoucM3097D1:06:090:32:23📇
331784Pastyříková LibušeZ30107D1:06:180:32:32📇
3311544Dosoudilová KateřinaDOSIŠTÝM Z40+91K0:39:140:20:54📇
3321543Dosoudilová MarikaDOSIŠTÝMZ40+92K0:39:140:20:54📇
332532Cíchová JanaStaruchygoZ4039D1:06:320:32:45📇
333817Pudilová VeronikaRehaGANGZ30108D1:06:440:32:58📇
3331508Bičová MagdalénaProstě běž!Z40+93K0:39:410:21:21📇
334587Grufíková PetraRehaGANGZ30109D1:06:440:32:58📇
3341686Luňáčková EliškaZlatokopky Z2329K0:40:410:22:21📇
335725Martínková GabrielaZ4040D1:06:480:33:02📇
3351865Vais Filip Zlatokopky M39K0:40:410:22:21📇
3361783Režňáková EvaZ40+94K0:40:470:22:26📇
336881Šlitrová HanaŠlitříciZ30110D1:06:480:33:02📇
337793Pekař MilanTriSK OlomoucM5017D1:07:150:33:29📇
3371764Poláková IvanaZ40+95K0:40:470:22:27📇
338562Dulovcová KateřinaZ30111D1:07:320:33:45📇
3381518Brücknerová DanaZ40+96K0:40:470:22:27📇
3391933Vobořilová MartinaZ82K0:41:060:22:46
339940Wagnerová TerezaZ4041D1:07:410:33:55📇
340789Pazderová Marketa Z4042D1:08:350:34:48📇
3401837Štěrbová MartatraumaZ40+97K0:41:090:22:49📇
341665Komínková EvaZ30112D1:08:420:34:56📇
3411781Rédrová EvaZ83K0:41:200:22:59📇
342874Šebek MiroslavM4058D1:08:450:34:58📇
3421896Zikmundová KamilaZ84K0:41:200:22:59📇
343622Hulman TomášM4059D1:08:530:35:07📇
3431919Jurečková OlgaZ40+98K0:41:360:23:16
3441920Fedorco MarianM2318K0:41:360:23:16
344523Brůžek JanM3098D1:08:530:35:07📇
3451693Maluskova IvaZ85K0:41:450:23:24📇
345520Braná MarieZ4043D1:10:150:36:28📇
3461654Kral BarboraZ86K0:41:450:23:25📇
346713Lorenc KarelM5018D1:10:540:37:08📇
347691Křivánek DominikM3099D1:10:550:37:08📇
3471709Mikšíková Michaela#1Z87K0:41:450:23:25📇
3481906Dědková LenkaŠneci v běhuZ88K0:42:140:23:54
348526Březinová MilenaKolárnaZ601D1:11:240:37:38📇
3494099Koláříková MarieRT28K0:42:520:24:31
349937Vyroubal PetrATK Bělecký mlýnM4060D1:12:180:38:31📇
350383Eyerová KateřinaZ30113D1:13:100:39:23
3504097Dohnalová BeátaRT29K0:43:230:25:02
351644Kadeřábková DominikaNN2021Z30114D1:13:180:39:32📇
3511503Bartoníková KamilaBelissZ40+99K0:43:230:25:02📇
3524096Hermanová JitkaBelissRT30K0:43:230:25:03📇
352706Létalová Pavlína Z4044D1:14:230:40:36📇
353633Janáková KateřinaZ30115D1:14:370:40:50📇
3534089.. KristýnaRT31K0:43:380:25:17
3544088Urbanová LenkaRT32K0:43:560:25:35📇
354933Vojtkova SilvieZ4045D1:14:370:40:50📇
355700Láhner JiříGarden GymM30100D1:14:370:40:50📇
3551729Nevludová KateřinaZ2330K0:44:050:25:44📇
356917Vacula PetrLhotecká žihadlaM5019D1:18:060:44:19📇
3564061.. MagdalenaRT33K0:44:140:25:54
3571588Přikrylová LucieTran MačkaZ89K0:44:200:26:00
357912Unzeitig ZuzanaZ30116D1:18:220:44:36📇
358737Michna RadimM30101D1:18:590:45:12📇
3581797Sitárová GabrielaZ40+100K0:44:220:26:02📇
3594098Zindulková AlexandraZ90K0:44:330:26:13
359962Zuščíková LenkaŽeny v běhuZ4046D1:25:070:51:21📇
3604060Heckelová MariemamaRT34K0:44:340:26:13📇
3611683Lorencová GabrielaZ40+101K0:44:360:26:15📇
3621562Fišerová JitkaMOLNAR TEAMZ40+102K0:45:320:27:12📇
3631610Indreiová EvatraumaZ40+103K0:46:540:28:33📇
3641923Brabcová MarkétaSDH HluchovZ91K0:47:370:29:17
3651902Žídek RichardSDH HluchovM2319K0:47:390:29:18📇
3661513Brabec IvoSDH HluchovM40+50K0:47:390:29:19📇
3671884Vyhlídal PavelSDH HluchovM40K0:47:390:29:19📇
3681563Foktová MichaelaZ92K0:47:470:29:26📇
3691622Kajnarová Marcela Z40+104K0:48:370:30:17📇
3701750Pavlu OlgaProstě běž!Z40+105K0:49:310:31:11📇
DNF1549Duroň JaroslavM23DNFK📇
DNF1550Duroňová DagmarZ40+DNFK📇
DNF564Dvořáková veronikaŠneciv behuZ30DNFD📇
DNF1552Dvořáková Lucie ZDNFK📇
DNF566Emingerová KateřinaNight Run TeamZ30DNFD📇
DNF567Eyerová KateřinaZ30DNFD📇
DNF1557Fašiangová MiroslavaZDNFK📇
DNF1561Filipová Soňa Z40+DNFK📇
DNF1560Filipová Simona Z23DNFK📇
DNF572Foltova MonikaZ40DNFD📇
DNF573Fuchs TomášNN2020M30DNFD📇
DNF575Gangur TomášCPI HotelsM50DNFD📇
DNF576Gavelek TadeášM30DNFD📇
DNF577Gedeonová MichaelaZ30DNFD📇
DNF585Greplová EvaTeam RehaGANGZ30DNFD📇
DNF1577Greš JitkaZ40+DNFK📇
DNF1576Greš RomanM40+DNFK📇
DNF594Haltofová LucieZ30DNFD📇
DNF1582Hambálková EvaZ40+DNFK📇
DNF596Hanzlíková MarkétaZ30DNFD📇
DNF597Havláková LucieNN2020Z30DNFD📇
DNF599Havrdová OlgaZ40DNFD📇
DNF600Hejda PetrNN2020M30DNFD📇
DNF603Hladišová Lenka Z30Z30DNFD📇
DNF608Hoch JiříM40DNFD📇
DNF611Homerová AndreaLékárniceZ30DNFD📇
DNF1595Horáková AnnaSokol MoravičanyZ23DNFK📇
DNF1594Horáková MartinatraumaZ40+DNFK📇
DNF614Horníček DanielM30DNFD📇
DNF1596Horníčková NikolZDNFK📇
DNF1597Hovorková HanaZDNFK📇
DNF620Hrůzková BronislavaZ40DNFD📇
DNF1599Hubáčková DenisatraumaZDNFK📇
DNF623Hynek TomášM30DNFD📇
DNF638Jarolím KryštofNN2020M30DNFD📇
DNF1617Járová LenkatraumaZ40+DNFK📇
DNF645Kamrádová KamilaZ30DNFD📇
DNF650Kareaga KamilaGernika-EuskadiZ30DNFD📇
DNF649kareaga unaiGernikaM40DNFD📇
DNF651Karmazín JanProstě běž !M30DNFD📇
DNF652Kašpárek PavelM30DNFD📇
DNF1628Kašpárková SimonaZ23DNFK📇
DNF1629Kebisová PavlínaProstě běž!Z40+DNFK📇
DNF659Kochaníčková NikolaZ30DNFD📇
DNF658Kohout MichalM40DNFD📇
DNF660Kojecký VítVamos-GadžosM30DNFD📇
DNF661Kolek DalimilNN2020M30DNFD📇
DNF663Komárek PavelNN2020M40DNFD📇
DNF1644Konečná Markéta Z40+DNFK📇
DNF666Konečná MartinaZ30DNFD📇
DNF1645Kopičková EvaRejsciZDNFK📇
DNF1647Korpa PaveltraumaMDNFK📇
DNF673Kousal OndřejM30DNFD📇
DNF677Kovařík JantraumaM40DNFD📇
DNF1650Kovaříková BarboraZDNFK📇
DNF4069Krajča MilanRTDNFK📇
DNF4068Krajča MilanNN2019RTDNFK📇
DNF680Krajčová VeronikaNN2019Z30DNFD📇
DNF682Král MichalM30DNFD📇
DNF681Král AlexandrM30DNFD📇
DNF1656Král LudvíktraumaM40+DNFK📇
DNF1655Král MiloslavtraumaM40+DNFK📇
DNF684Králová AnnaZ30DNFD📇
DNF685Krátká LenkaZ40DNFD📇
DNF1661Kristl MartinNN2021M40+DNFK📇
DNF1660Kristl MatějNN2021M23DNFK📇
DNF1659Kristl ŠimonNN2021M23DNFK📇
DNF1662Kristlová BlankaNN2021Z40+DNFK📇
DNF1663Kriváček JántraumaMDNFK📇
DNF689Krupa JakubM30DNFD📇
DNF4071Kvapil DominikRTDNFK0:31:53
DNF696Kvasnica PavelM30DNFD📇
DNF702Langrová VeronikaZ30DNFD📇
DNF1677Laníková LucieZDNFK📇
DNF1680Lerch PetrMDNFK📇
DNF708Lindnerová AnnaZ30DNFD📇
DNF712Lolek MartinM30DNFD📇
DNF716Lukáš PetrM40DNFD📇
DNF719lukášová kateřinaZ40DNFD📇
DNF720Lysáčková VěraLékárniceZ40DNFD📇
DNF721Lysáková MarkétaZ30DNFD📇
DNF1688Lysáková AlenaLékárniceZ40+DNFK📇
DNF1691Macháňová NikolaZDNFK📇
DNF722Malček MarekŠK Trian UMB Banská Bystrica M30DNFD📇
DNF1697Masničák JiříM23DNFK📇
DNF1698Masničáková BlankaOlomoucZ40+DNFK📇
DNF1700Matečková ZuzanaZDNFK📇
DNF731Medková ŠárkaZ30DNFD📇
DNF732Medunová KateřinaNN2020Z40DNFD📇
DNF738Miklová ZuzanaZ30DNFD📇
DNF746Moravčíková GabrielaCPI HotelsZ40DNFD
DNF748Mořkovský MartinM40DNFD📇
DNF1721Muller Michael liga stovkařůMDNFK📇
DNF753Navrátil PetrM60DNFD📇
DNF755Navrátilová Zlatka Z30DNFD📇
DNF1726Nejezchlebová MargitatraumaZ40+DNFK📇
DNF1728Nekolová KamilaZ40+DNFK📇
DNF1727Nekolová NelaZ23DNFK📇
DNF756Nekvapil JiříM30DNFD📇
DNF758Němec PetrNN2020M30DNFD📇
DNF760Nováček Miroslav innogyM40DNFD📇
DNF766Novotná AlexandraZ30DNFD📇
DNF768Nytra SimonJežciM30DNFD📇
DNF1732Nytra EvaJežciZDNFK📇
DNF1733Obleser LucieZDNFK📇
DNF769Obrtel PatrikBali & Kali TeamM30DNFD📇
DNF770Odstrčil JaromírM30DNFD📇
DNF771Ohlídal RenéM30DNFD📇
DNF772Olšovská Jelínková LucieNN2021Z30DNFD📇
DNF773Olšovský VítězslavNN2021M30DNFD📇
DNF1738Osladil RomanM40+DNFK📇
DNF1739Osladilová Bílá PavlínaProstě běž!Z40+DNFK📇
DNF1741ošťádalová PavlínaZDNFK📇
DNF1740Ostrá MartinaZDNFK📇
DNF1742Padělkova Andrea Sazi-dogZDNFK📇
DNF777Palica Lukáš M30DNFD📇
DNF778Palíšek TomášKroměřížM30DNFD📇
DNF781Papoušková KláraZ30DNFD📇
DNF1749Pavelka DanielMDNFK📇
DNF787Pavlů AndreaZ40DNFD📇
DNF786Pavlů KláraZ30DNFD📇
DNF1751Pazderova JitkaZ40+DNFK📇
DNF790Pazdírková Kateřina NN2021Z30DNFD📇
DNF792Pechalová KateřinaZ30DNFD📇
DNF1752Pechrová VlastaInzulínekZ40+DNFK📇
DNF794Pernica MichalM40DNFD📇
DNF796Peterek Dědková KateřinaŠneci v běhuZ30DNFD📇
DNF801Pliska PetrM40DNFD📇
DNF802Pobořil TomášM40DNFD📇
DNF1760Pobořilová AnetM23DNFK📇
DNF803Pobořilová IvetaZ40DNFD📇
DNF804Podlipská ZdeňkaZ40DNFD📇
DNF805Pohl JanRozběháme UPOLM30DNFD📇
DNF1762Poláček MichalMDNFK📇
DNF1768Pospíšil Lukáš MDNFK📇
DNF1773Pospíšilová SilvieZDNFK📇
DNF1771Pospíšilová MarieZ40+DNFK📇
DNF812Přibylová Alexandra NN2020Z30DNFD📇
DNF813Přidálková MartinaZ30DNFD📇
DNF815Ptáček LeošNN2020M30DNFD📇
DNF822Rážová EsterZ40DNFD📇
DNF4083Řehák MatyášRTDNFK📇
DNF4082Řehák ZdenekRTDNFK📇
DNF834Řeháková KateřinaZ40DNFD📇
DNF1788Řeháková HanaZDNFK📇
DNF1782Reitschmiedova JanaZDNFK📇
DNF826Roučka Aloisnn2020M30DNFD📇
DNF1785Rozbrojová Bartelová AlenatraumaZ40+DNFK📇
DNF833Ryšavá LuisaZ30DNFD📇
DNF832Rysnarová EvaZ30DNFD📇
DNF835Sadil RadekNN2020M30DNFD📇
DNF837Sameš JiříNN2021M30DNFD📇
DNF1791Sandera ViktorM40+DNFK📇
DNF1817Šanderová RadkaZ40+DNFK📇
DNF1792Sattler ErikM23DNFK📇
DNF1793Sattlerova MarketaZDNFK📇
DNF1936Schořová TerezaAC Moravská Slavia BrnoZ23DNFK
DNF845Schubert RadimM40DNFD📇
DNF1795Sedláková LucieZDNFK📇
DNF842Sedlář DavidM30DNFD📇
DNF876Šenkýřová MichaelaZ30DNFD📇
DNF875Šenkýřová AnetaZ30DNFD📇
DNF1796Siegl JiříNN2020M40+DNFK📇
DNF1824Šislerová IvetaZDNFK📇
DNF846Skalická Vlasta TaH PrahaZ60DNFD📇
DNF849Slamenik AlesM40DNFD📇
DNF850Slámová Veronika Z30DNFD📇
DNF1799Slováková SilvieLékárniceZ40+DNFK📇
DNF1825Šmídová PetraZDNFK📇
DNF1801Smitalová MarcelatraumaZ40+DNFK📇
DNF855Sobek AlešNN2020M40DNFD📇
DNF854Sobek DavidM30DNFD0:28:20📇
DNF857Sommerová MichaelaNN2020Z30DNFD📇
DNF1807Srbová JanaBellisZDNFK📇
DNF887Šťastný LadislavM40DNFD📇
DNF862Stefanov KristýnaOld-teamZ30DNFD📇
DNF1809Stejskalová RenátaZDNFK📇
DNF864Stíbal JakubM30DNFD📇
DNF1811Strnadel Milan M40+DNFK📇
DNF1812Studený MichalRunning Zone BrnoMDNFK📇
DNF870Studený MichalRunning Zone BrnoM30DNFD📇
DNF1838Šulcová MartinaLékárniceZDNFK📇
DNF892Švec MiroslavNight run teamM50DNFD📇
DNF871Světinský JiříTJ Spartak HlukM40DNFD📇
DNF872Svoboda RomanNUTREND TEAMM30DNFD📇
DNF4085Svobodová IvanaRTDNFK
DNF895Taťáková BarboraZ30DNFD📇
DNF1842Tesařová Vladislava NN Night Run AmbasadorkaZ40+DNFK📇
DNF1844Teufelová MonikaZDNFK📇
DNF1847TOMEČKA LIBORM40+DNFK📇
DNF1850Tomečková ŠárkaZDNFK📇
DNF1849Tomečková VěratraumaZ40+DNFK📇
DNF1848Tomečková BarboratraumaZDNFK📇
DNF1851Tomšů Hana Laufaři lokálního významuZDNFK📇
DNF905Trumpeš AdamNN2020M30DNFD📇
DNF906Tučková HanaTJ Liga 100 OlomoucZ60DNFD📇
DNF1855Turková KamilaZDNFK📇
DNF1857Uličková KateřinaBellisZDNFK📇
DNF916Vacek JaromírNN2021M30DNFD📇
DNF1866Vařeková RomanaZDNFK📇
DNF1867Vašíčková RadkaZDNFK📇
DNF1870Vašutová MichaelaZ23DNFK📇
DNF925Venhudová EliškaNN2020Z30DNFD📇
DNF926Veverka MiroslavVeverkyM40DNFD📇
DNF1873Veverka MiroslavVeverkyM40+DNFK📇
DNF1876Vintrlíková VeronikaZDNFK📇
DNF927Višnovský KarelNN2020M30DNFD📇
DNF1877Vít RichardWayra M40+DNFK📇
DNF928Vitaskova EVAZ40DNFD📇
DNF1879Vítová EmaZ23DNFK📇
DNF930Vladovič VladimírtraumaM40DNFD📇
DNF1881Vodička Martin M40+DNFK📇
DNF1882Vybíralová PavlaHasiči OplocanyZ40+DNFK📇
DNF1883Vydrová BarboraZDNFK📇
DNF1889Wogurková Daniela Z40+DNFK📇
DNF944Zachová NikolZ30DNFD📇
DNF1891Zaoralová NatálieZDNFK📇
DNF950Zbořilák JaroslavM30DNFD📇
DNF951Zdrubecký VratislavNight Run TeamM40DNFD📇
DNF1893Zdrubecký VratislavNight Run TeamM40+DNFK📇
DNF1894Zedek LukášNigth Run TeamMDNFK📇
DNF952Zedníček FilipSDEM40DNFD📇
DNF953Zelenková KláraNN2020Z30DNFD
DNF1895Zelinka MartinExtra BMDNFK📇
DNF955Zelinka MiroslavM50DNFD📇
DNF954Zelinka MartinExtra BM30DNFD📇
DNF956Zemek RomanZemáčciM40DNFD📇
DNF964Židlíková KláraNN2020Z30DNFD📇
DNF1898Zlínská JanaZ40+DNFK📇
DNF1899Zuzaňáková KristýnaZ23DNFK📇
DNF560Douglas MartinaNN2020Z40DNFD📇
DNF554Dostál FilipSDEM30DNFD📇
DNF558Došková JitkaKoblížciZ30DNFD📇
DNF550Doležel ŠtěpánKoblížciM30DNFD📇
DNF1534Dobešová Jolana Z40+DNFK📇
DNF546Dembický FilipM30DNFD📇
DNF1529Čižmář IgortraumaM40+DNFK📇
DNF629Choma JanM30DNFD📇
DNF627Chmelař PetrM30DNFD📇
DNF1603Chalupová JanaZDNFK📇
DNF1602Chabinová Simona Z40+DNFK📇
DNF542Červená MagdaZ30DNFD📇
DNF538Černohouz ZdeněkM30DNFD📇
DNF1526Černohouz ZdeněkMDNFK📇
DNF535Čermák LukášPSK Olymp PrahaM30DNFD📇
DNF534Čejdová AndreaNN2021Z30DNFD📇
DNF533Čechová BáraZ30DNFD📇
DNF531Bušinová JanaPROSTĚ BĚŽZ40DNFD📇
DNF530Bursová SáraZ30DNFD📇
DNF1515Brtník TomáštraumaM40+DNFK📇
DNF1514Brnovjakova MichaelaZ40+DNFK📇
DNF518Borůvka MarekM40DNFD📇
DNF1509Bitalová JanaHasiči OplocanyZ40+DNFK📇
DNF511Benešová Jana -Z30DNFD📇
DNF1507Beneš MichaelMDNFK📇
DNF510Bendová Natalie Z30DNFD📇
DNF509Bělina VítM40DNFD📇
DNF4093Bednářová AdélaRTDNFK📇
DNF4092Bednář RichardNight run team, CEPro team MDNFK📇
DNF1504Bartošek TomášM40+DNFK📇
DNF507Balogová LuciaZ30DNFD📇
DNF1502Balická EvaZDNFK📇
DNF504Baksová KláraZ30DNFD📇
DNF355Badalová VeronikaZ30DNFD1:10:56
DNF503Antlová HelenaZ30DNFD📇
DNF501Adámek OldřichTJ Liga 100 OlomoucM50DNFD📇
DNF3107Zemková TerezieDZ8DNFA2📇
DNF3106Zemek PetrDM8DNFA2📇
DNF3101Wagner RobinDM8DNFA2📇
DNF3088Spoustová KláraDZ6DNFA1📇
DNF3089Spoustová NikolSK Speed BrnoDZ8DNFA2📇
DNF3090Špilerová AnnaCK PeMaP Přerov, SK Přerov DZ8DNFA2📇
DNF3083Slintáková KarolínaAK ŠternberkDZ12DNFA4📇
DNF3084Slintáková DianaAK ŠternberkDZ6DNFA1📇
DNF3082Slinták JosefAK ŠternberkDM8DNFA2📇
DNF3080Sattler Daniel DM14DNFA5📇
DNF3075Řehák MatyášDM12DNFA4📇
DNF3070Rašner JiříTJ ŠumperkDM14DNFA5📇
DNF3065Podsklan David DM14DNFA5📇
DNF3059Nekola JosefDM6DNFA1📇
DNF3058Milfait Eli AnnaDukla Praha DZ8DNFA2📇
DNF3054Melcr StanislavDM14DNFA5📇
DNF3051Mateřánková AdélaDZ12DNFA4📇
DNF3050lukášová ninaDZ12DNFA4📇
DNF3049Lindnerová EsterDZ6DNFA1📇
DNF3048Látalová NicolSDH KrasiceDZ14DNFA50:12:16📇
DNF3047Látal Daniel SDH KrasiceDM14DNFA50:12:16📇
DNF3041Kuba MartinDM6DNFA1📇
DNF3038Krajčová HelenaNN2019DZ6DNFA1📇
DNF3037Kováč MarekT.J. Sokol Náměšť na HanéDM10DNFA3📇
DNF3033Knaus JanDM14DNFA50:15:13📇
DNF3030Ježková KristýnaDZ6DNFA1📇
DNF3029Janků TobiasDM8DNFA2📇
DNF3021Hamr ŠtěpánDM12DNFA4📇
DNF3015Frait DanielFOTO FRAITDM6DNFA1📇
DNF3014Ficková ŠtěpánkaProstě běžDZ6DNFA1📇
DNF3013Fedor VítězslavDM6DNFA1📇
DNF3012Dudíková SofieDZ6DNFA1📇
DNF3010Drtil JanDM14DNFA5📇
DNF3007Dominiková KatkaSDH KrasiceDZ14DNFA50:12:15📇
DNF3006Dobeš JakubDM8DNFA2📇
DNF3002Bubeníková AdélaDZ6DNFA1📇
DNF3001Brzobohatý LudvíkTJ ŠumperkDM6DNFA1📇
DNF3000Brzobohatá JohannaTJ ŠumperkDZ8DNFA2📇