NN Night Run a Běh proti rakovině prsu 2021

Trať:
Pohlaví:
Kategorie:
Příjmení:
St.č.:
PSt.č.JménoKlubKat.PKTraťČasZtráta
11413Štěpaník PavelAK Škoda PlzeňM1K0:17:38
19Štěpaník PavelAK Škoda PlzeňM301D0:35:38
13132Hilpert OliverSokol FrýdštejnDM121A40:06:13📇
13207Milfait Elli AnnaDZ81A20:02:59
13206Milfait Mia RonjaDZ61A10:01:32
13212Pernica RostislavLBK Železná RudaDM101A30:04:25
13211Pernicová LucieLBK Železná RudaDZ141A50:05:30
210Prášil VojtěchEleven Run team M302D0:37:080:01:29
23200Černá TerezaSK Sporting PříbramDZ82A20:03:010:00:02
23231Dumek OndřejDUKLA LiberecDM102A30:04:340:00:08
23128Helebrant AlešDM61A10:01:400:00:07📇
23198Jungwirth ŠtěpánDUKLA Liberec DM141A50:05:500:00:19
23148Kramule MatyášDM122A40:06:200:00:06📇
21208Bulušek FilipWild SnailsM231K0:19:200:01:41📇
31398Politzer DavidSDH SrubecM2K0:19:500:02:11
3262Wolf TomášRunbo Team LiberecM401D0:37:300:01:51📇
33146Kopecky TobyDM123A40:06:210:00:07📇
33149Kramule TadeasAFK MiloviceDM103A30:04:440:00:18📇
33167Pšenková EliškaDZ142A50:05:510:00:20📇
33228Vokřínek TomášBeko Bike Racing teamDM62A10:01:450:00:12
33227Vokřínek ŠimonBeko Bike Racing team DM81A20:03:010:00:02
4232Petrášek MiloslavM402D0:37:530:02:15📇
43122Bulušková JulieWild SnailsDZ143A50:06:000:00:29📇
43133Hilpert ViktorSokol FrýdštejnDM82A20:03:010:00:02📇
43158Novotný MatějDM104A30:04:520:00:26📇
43217Sedlák VáclavDM63A10:01:470:00:15
43194Velán MatyášDM124A40:06:330:00:19📇
41216Čejka BořivojTriathlon Team ChrudimM40+1K0:20:060:02:27📇
51395Kolář VladimírAC Slovan LiberecM40+2K0:20:100:02:31
53234Knap PatrikDM105A30:05:020:00:36
53147Kopecky JessicaDZ144A50:06:130:00:42📇
53213Pernica RadekLBK Železná RudaDM83A20:03:010:00:02
53214Štofčíková BarboraDZ62A10:01:480:00:15
53233Tůmová VeronikaDZ121A40:06:580:00:44
5189Holomoucký AdamElab TeamM303D0:38:310:02:53📇
6223Mohr Aleš Tréninkový orgáčM304D0:39:300:03:52📇
63203Dřízhalová ViktorieSK Jablonné v P.DZ145A50:06:380:01:07
63222Maixner LukášRozběháme KraloviceDM64A10:01:530:00:20
63166Pšenková TerezaDZ101A30:05:030:00:38📇
63170Rozsypal RadimBT LiberecDM125A40:07:070:00:53📇
63172Rozsypalová LindaBT LiberecDZ83A20:03:030:00:04📇
62028Hilpert MartinSokol FrýdštejnRT1K0:20:250:02:46📇
71309Pisar MartinTeam CykloTrenerM3K0:20:320:02:54📇
73232Dudová ViktorieDZ102A30:05:100:00:45
73131Hemmer MichalDM65A10:01:530:00:21📇
73225Novotná TerezaDZ122A40:07:360:01:22
73162Pašková AgátaNN2021DZ84A20:03:090:00:10📇
73164Podhradská NikolaSK Sokol ZlatníkyDZ146A50:06:510:01:20📇
7166Čížek JanAC Slovan LiberecM305D0:40:090:04:31📇
8201Knížek RomanM306D0:40:160:04:37📇
81307Petr JanJeštěticeM232K0:20:360:02:57📇
83118Beňák JustinHamerský týmDM126A40:08:060:01:52📇
83161Pašek JanNN2021DM106A30:05:120:00:47📇
83204Prokeš PetrDM142A50:07:590:02:28
83216Sedlák VítDM84A20:03:220:00:23
83176Sucharda Vilém TJ Nová PakaDM66A10:01:540:00:21📇
9267Sofín LuděkSófaM501D0:40:560:05:17
91362Vrba MartinBěhámespolu.czM40+3K0:21:340:03:55📇
93126Fišerová Adriana SRTG Jablonec nad Nisou DZ63A10:01:540:00:22📇
93159Novotný DenisDM127A40:08:160:02:03📇
93165Prusíková KlaraDZ147A50:08:110:02:40📇
93169Pyrchala VojtěchRozběháme LiberecDM107A30:05:150:00:50📇
93185Tomeš JakubDM85A20:03:280:00:29📇
10270Kocumová ZuzanaTF RunZ401D0:41:530:06:15
103151Kronusova MagdalénaDZ64A10:01:550:00:22📇
103177Suchardová Justýna TJ Nová PakaDZ85A20:03:280:00:29📇
103178Svačina Antonín PavelHamerský týmDM143A50:08:350:03:04📇
103184Tomáš DanielHamerský týmDM128A40:08:210:02:07📇
103192Vánský AdamDM108A30:05:170:00:52📇
101396Butorová Lenka2B WinnerZ40+1K0:22:030:04:24
112017Pernicová LucieLBK Železná RudaRT2K0:22:050:04:26
113119Beňák NikolasHamerský týmDM144A50:09:350:04:04📇
113144Knop OndřejDM129A40:08:210:02:08📇
113156Menclová ŠárkaTj Sokol Hradec KrálovéDZ86A20:03:280:00:29📇
113219Mizerová AnežkaDZ65A10:02:010:00:28
113174Střižík JakubStřižíkoviDM109A30:05:210:00:55📇
11162Bulušek FilipWild SnailsM307D0:42:510:07:12📇
122016Pernica OndřejLBK Železná RudaRT3K0:22:080:04:29
12236Rozsypal VladislavSTS Chvojkovice BrodM502D0:43:040:07:25📇
123120Beňáková BohunkaHamerský týmDZ123A40:08:240:02:11📇
123230Dumek VáclavDUKLA LiberecDM86A20:03:330:00:34
123124Dvořáková ŠtěpánkaAvon 319DZ66A10:02:080:00:35📇
123137Immrová VeronikaDZ148A50:10:020:04:31📇
123182Táborský RobertDM1010A30:05:250:01:00📇
13231Petr JanJeštěticeM308D0:43:150:07:37📇
132046Zadražil MilanBlataRT4K0:23:120:05:34📇
133224Maixnerová ZuzanaRozběháme KraloviceDZ124A40:08:270:02:13
133226Novotný VojtaDM1011A30:05:310:01:06
133160Pašek TobiášNN2021DM67A10:02:080:00:36📇
133173Řezníček TomášDM87A20:03:380:00:39📇
14245Soukup MatějCBD HelpsM309D0:43:250:07:47📇
143123Čermák JakubDM68A10:02:100:00:37📇
143135Hudecová Rozalie Ski Janov -BedřichovDZ87A20:03:390:00:40📇
143153Lhoták MartinDM1012A30:05:350:01:09📇
143181Štorková NikolaDZ125A40:08:310:02:17📇
141207Bulušek Kamil Motoklub Loukov M233K0:23:130:05:35📇
1583Titěra JanTíťaM3010D0:43:260:07:47
153199Černá KristýnaSokol PříbramDZ67A10:02:120:00:39
153134Holec DanielFojtka teamDM1013A30:05:400:01:14📇
153175Střižíková AnnaStřižíkoviDZ88A20:03:390:00:40📇
153193Vánský Tomáš DM1210A40:09:040:02:50📇
151232Hakenová JanaMattoni FreeRun Liberec Z40+2K0:23:180:05:39📇
16239Rys JiříCBD helpsM3011D0:43:330:07:54📇
161365Žurek MariuszRunBo Team LiberecM40+4K0:23:190:05:41📇
163121Brázdová DominikaTJ Sokol PoděbradyDZ89A20:03:410:00:42📇
163139Janíčková NikolŠneci v běhuDZ68A10:02:170:00:45📇
163155Maršíková Štěpánka Lili RunBo Team LiberecDZ103A30:05:400:01:15📇
17265Kolumbus KrištofO.J.E.B. Run Revúca SlovenskoM503D0:44:360:08:58
173220Burde AntonínDM1014A30:05:590:01:34
173125Dvořáková RozálieAvon 319DZ810A20:03:420:00:43📇
173197Zoubek TadeášTesařství TZDM69A10:02:180:00:45📇
172047. JakubRT5K0:23:210:05:42
181389Jančiga RomanM40+5K0:23:380:06:00📇
18260Veselý VladimírMělník ChloumekM504D0:45:000:09:21📇
183168Pšenková AnežkaDZ69A10:02:210:00:48📇
183208Samoelová NatálieDZ104A30:05:590:01:34
183186Tomešová KateřinaDZ811A20:03:480:00:49📇
191347Třísková KatarínaZ40+3K0:23:490:06:10📇
193129Helebrantová AdélkaDZ812A20:03:500:00:50📇
193130Hemmer AdamDM1015A30:06:210:01:56📇
193201Kyselová TerezaZP Cyklo Proofy CorratecDZ610A10:02:210:00:49
19173Fejgl MilošM3012D0:45:160:09:37📇
201410Martincová TerezaKSM HrádekZ231K0:23:580:06:19
203140Jodas TomášDM610A10:02:230:00:50📇
203142Kaltenbrunner VítDM1016A30:06:240:01:58📇
203191UHLÍŘ JakubSK MAXTRI LIBERECDM88A20:03:530:00:54📇
20157Bečvář PatrikM3013D0:45:240:09:45📇
213157Mohr MatyášDM611A10:02:240:00:51📇
213183Táborský DanielDM89A20:03:570:00:58📇
213189Tošovský DanielDM1017A30:08:430:04:17📇
212029Hilpert OliverRT6K0:24:070:06:28📇
215Butorová Lenka2B WinnerZ402D0:45:360:09:58
221294Nasirov JakubM234K0:24:190:06:40📇
223127Frolík EdvardDM810A20:04:030:01:04📇
223154Malina MatyášNN2021DM612A10:02:280:00:55📇
22156Barta LubomírVratislavice nad NisouM505D0:46:230:10:44📇
233209Samoelová ViktorkaDZ813A20:04:140:01:15
233190UHLÍŘ JanSK MAXTRI LIBERECDM613A10:02:290:00:57📇
231228Grundler JakubBěžím za QčkoM4K0:24:270:06:48📇
23167Daďourková HelenaRunBo Team LiberecZ403D0:46:280:10:50📇
241417Janalík RadekM40+6K0:24:270:06:48
24202Kohoutek PavelSK VyžlovkaM3014D0:46:540:11:16📇
243223Lorenz SofiaDZ814A20:04:190:01:20
243171Rozsypalová BeataLiberecDZ611A10:02:330:01:00📇
25229Patočka JaromírM3015D0:47:220:11:43📇
253136Chýle OndřejDM811A20:04:240:01:24📇
253187Tošovský JanDM614A10:02:350:01:02📇
251375Hoffmannová Klára RunBo Team Liberec Z1K0:24:500:07:12📇
261394Jarošová JanaKSM HrádekZ40+4K0:24:530:07:15
26263Zoubek MartinM3016D0:47:290:11:50📇
263210Kyselová NatálieZP Cyklo Proofy Corratec teamDZ815A20:04:250:01:26
263202Vágner AdamDM615A10:02:370:01:04
27214Kunert JanM3017D0:49:050:13:26📇
273150Krejčová KarolínaŠvadlenky v běhuDZ612A10:02:390:01:06📇
273188Tošovský MatějDM812A20:04:320:01:33📇
271379Horáčková MichaelaBěžím za QčkoZ2K0:24:570:07:18📇
281288Matoušková KateřinaZ3K0:25:010:07:22📇
28234Procházka LukášM3018D0:49:090:13:31📇
283205Jelínek PetrDM616A10:02:440:01:12
291303Paulů PetrM235K0:25:100:07:32📇
29249Šedina MartinJeštědská běžecká partičkaM3019D0:49:320:13:53📇
293180Šimanovská Amálie DZ613A10:02:520:01:20📇
301269Kolmhofer MartinM40+7K0:25:230:07:44📇
30237Růta VojtěchM3020D0:49:320:13:54📇
303152Křenek SebastianRunBo Team LiberecDM617A10:03:020:01:29📇
311349UHLÍŘOVÁ Zuzanka SK MAXTRI LIBERECZ4K0:25:310:07:52📇
313195Zachová ElisabethDZ614A10:03:040:01:31📇
318Dudová KarolínaZ301D0:49:340:13:56
323138Jakubec AdamBěháme s radostí Jablonec DM618A10:03:060:01:34📇
321209Bulušková JulieWild SnailsZ232K0:25:340:07:55📇
32158Beníšková MartinaZ302D0:49:460:14:07📇
331290Mencl MilošNN Night Run TeamM5K0:25:430:08:05📇
33256Třísková KatarínaZ501D0:49:530:14:15📇
333218Mizera AlbertDM619A10:03:300:01:58
341415Jörgová VendulaZ5K0:25:460:08:07
346Lorenz LubošM3021D0:49:560:14:17
343141Jodas Marek DM620A10:03:580:02:25📇
351265Kéhar OtaM40+8K0:25:470:08:08📇
35216Liberácký VlastimilRunBo Team Liberec M3022D0:49:560:14:18📇
353163Pavlištová SáraDZ615A10:04:330:03:00📇
36266Knížek OndřejM3023D0:49:580:14:20
363145Kolomazníková EmmaDZ616A10:04:520:03:20📇
361195Abrtová IvanaZ40+5K0:25:500:08:11📇
37264Žurek MariuszRunBo Team LiberecM403D0:49:590:14:20📇
373215Rosenkranz VítDM621A10:04:540:03:21
371378Horáček PetrBěžím za QčkoM6K0:25:560:08:17📇
38211KUCKO MiroslavLiberecM601D0:49:590:14:21📇
381321Salhab Emad Sub-pace M7K0:25:570:08:18📇
39197Kartousova VěraZ303D0:50:090:14:31📇
391344Tarnóczy KateřinaBEAST - OCR teamZ6K0:26:010:08:22📇
40177Foltová TerezaZ304D0:50:120:14:33📇
401223Dvořáková LenkaAvon Zóna 319Z7K0:26:070:08:28📇
411373Hlubučková MartinaJezeďačky bláznivý Z233K0:26:080:08:29📇
41179Haasová JanaZ404D0:50:140:14:35📇
427Musil JanBK Pekelný běžci cyklospih sosnováM404D0:50:190:14:41
421370Helebrant JosefM40+9K0:26:090:08:30📇
43218Malinská KateřinaZ305D0:50:220:14:43📇
431234Hanousek TomášM236K0:26:270:08:48📇
44178Fousek JiříSK VyžlovkaM3024D0:50:240:14:46📇
441212Bušová TerezaZ234K0:26:300:08:52📇
45215Kůrová Petra Tj jiskra josefův důl Z306D0:50:400:15:02📇
451402Staňková IvanaZ8K0:26:320:08:53
461338Špínová Monika Jezeďačky bláznivýZ40+6K0:26:350:08:56📇
46184Hanyk Tomáš M3025D0:50:540:15:15📇
471229Haasová NelaZ235K0:26:380:08:59📇
47159Bošek MichalM405D0:51:020:15:24📇
48257Vaněk HonzaTTC PostřelnáM3026D0:51:100:15:32📇
481204Brázda JiříM8K0:26:390:09:00📇
49273Hanzl MartinM406D0:51:250:15:47
491219Červenka MilanM40+10K0:26:420:09:04📇
50255Tomeš PavelM407D0:51:330:15:54📇
501357Vlková Irena KrasavyZ40+7K0:27:100:09:31📇
51193Jaros MichalM3027D0:51:520:16:14📇
512026Čeřovská HelenaRT7K0:27:100:09:32📇
52206Krobauer JanRunboM3028D0:52:100:16:31📇
522027Čeřovská HelenaRT8K0:27:100:09:32📇
531346Tichá Nikola Z9K0:27:190:09:40📇
53186Havlín JiříÚstí n.LabemM602D0:52:190:16:40📇
54261Vošta JanM3029D0:52:250:16:47📇
541221Dušková AlenaMattoni Free runZ40+8K0:27:250:09:46📇
55241Sklenářová DenisaZ307D0:52:380:17:00📇
551401Daníčková LenkaRunBoZ40+9K0:27:300:09:51📇
56195Kadlečková PetraEleven Run TeamZ308D0:52:470:17:08📇
561295Nasirov AdamM237K0:27:310:09:52📇
57230Pavlů JiříM3030D0:52:570:17:19📇
571305Pesserová MichaelaZ10K0:27:370:09:58📇
581281Lebduška JanKSM HRÁDEKM40+11K0:27:400:10:02📇
58251Šťastný JosefM3031D0:53:120:17:33📇
591353Valentová DanielaJezeďačky bláznivýZ236K0:27:410:10:03📇
59170Drozdová MartinaRunBo Team LiberecZ405D0:53:130:17:34📇
60224Mužík MiroslavM3032D0:53:150:17:36📇
601361Voštová Dita Z11K0:27:440:10:05📇
612037Kopecky JessicaRT9K0:27:440:10:06
61247Střižíková JanaV blbým věkuZ406D0:53:570:18:19📇
621289Maturová OlgaJiskra RaspenavaZ40+10K0:27:470:10:09📇
62253Švorc JiříJeštěticeM3033D0:54:090:18:30📇
63217Lužina VláďaKalda team M408D0:54:110:18:33📇
631199Balcar VítCB DestrukceM9K0:27:570:10:18📇
64196Kaiser JánM409D0:54:230:18:45📇
641273Krupička PřemyslNN2019M40+12K0:28:080:10:29📇
651383Hrudková AdélaZ237K0:28:240:10:45📇
65226Nasirova RadkaV blbým věkuZ407D0:54:290:18:51📇
661382Hrudková DanielaZ238K0:28:240:10:45📇
66194Jech Leo Prostě Běž M3034D0:54:320:18:54📇
671393Lorenz AndreaZ12K0:28:270:10:49
674Tůma PavelSR StaffM4010D0:55:020:19:24
68222Menzel JanMattoni Freerun LiberecM4011D0:55:320:19:54📇
681313Pyrchalová TerezaRozběháme LiberecZ40+11K0:28:370:10:58📇
691387Jakouběová GabrielaProstě běž! Dubňáčci 2019Z40+12K0:29:120:11:33📇
69191Horvát MichalPHMZ RacingM3035D0:55:530:20:14📇
701299Novakovská MichaelaŠneci v běhu Z13K0:29:150:11:36📇
70258Vánská LucieZ408D0:55:550:20:17📇
71254Taranik VitaliiImbaM3036D0:56:080:20:30📇
711201Barvínek MartinAC liberečtí chrtiM40+13K0:29:270:11:48📇
72268Smíšek EduardM4012D0:56:090:20:30
721203Beneš PavelAC Liberečtí chrtiM40+14K0:29:270:11:48📇
73185Havelková BarboraZ309D0:56:220:20:44📇
731218Červená MarkétaMyZ14K0:29:330:11:55📇
741331Stejskalová DitaMoneta teamZ15K0:29:460:12:08📇
74176Filip KarelNové StrašecíM603D0:56:280:20:50📇
75204Kotková KateřinaZ3010D0:56:320:20:54📇
751367Haken MilanRunBo Team LiberecM40+15K0:29:490:12:10📇
761408Šulcová AndreaZ16K0:29:500:12:11
76192Hrudka KarelM4013D0:56:390:21:01📇
77219Maryško Martin M3037D0:56:410:21:02📇
771372Hlaváčová Jana Z239K0:29:550:12:16📇
78250Šťastný JanRunToBeHappyM4014D0:56:430:21:05📇
782045Zmeková KarolínaRT10K0:29:590:12:20
792044Wieserová GabrielaKlub biatlonu RoškopovRT11K0:29:590:12:21📇
79161Buchta JakubM3038D0:56:540:21:16📇
801385Hubalová SimonaZ2310K0:30:020:12:23📇
80259Veselá AnitaSDH ChloumekZ502D0:57:020:21:24📇
8177Ondráková ŠárkaZ3011D0:57:210:21:43
811224Fejtová Jitka Z40+13K0:30:050:12:26📇
821272Kronusova TerezaZ17K0:30:070:12:29📇
82227Neumann FrantišekPROSTĚ DÝCHEJM604D0:57:310:21:53📇
83220Maschkowitzová JitkaZ3012D0:57:340:21:55📇
831352Vacková MonikaZ40+14K0:30:120:12:33📇
84269Plhal VítCEP - MaxisM4015D0:57:370:21:59
841225Fialová Marcela Z40+15K0:30:120:12:33📇
851226Futschiková PetraBěžím za QčkoZ18K0:30:270:12:49📇
85163Cadilova KlaraZ3013D0:57:410:22:03📇
86238Rýgl Richard RunBo Team Liberec M4016D0:57:410:22:03📇
861332Strassová Michala SRTG Jablonec nad Nisou Z19K0:30:340:12:56📇
871318Ryšánková SvětlanaZ40+16K0:30:340:12:56📇
87190Honzová PetraZ3014D0:58:290:22:50📇
881360Vopička StanislavM40+16K0:30:410:13:03📇
88182Hanák JanM3039D0:58:310:22:53📇
891333Strnádková RadkaZ20K0:30:460:13:07📇
89165Červená Šárka Z3015D0:58:450:23:07📇
90243Sopr AlbertMattoni Free runM4017D0:58:540:23:16
901200Balíková JanaZ40+17K0:30:470:13:08📇
91212Kučera Jakub Sportpark HIT Hradec KrálovéM3040D0:59:310:23:53📇
911198ALBRECHT PetrSK MAXTRI LIBERECM40+17K0:30:540:13:15📇
92272Jakimič RomanM4018D0:59:310:23:53
921316Rohanová TerezaZ21K0:30:540:13:16📇
93271Jakimičova Simona723107115Z409D0:59:320:23:53
931220Čuříková PetraJablonecké mattonkyZ22K0:31:060:13:27📇
94169Doubek JiříM3041D1:00:410:25:03📇
942024Čermáková RadkaRT12K0:31:140:13:35📇
95198Klímová LenkaZ4010D1:00:460:25:07📇
952025Čermák RadekRT13K0:31:150:13:36
961380Horáčková KateřinaZ23K0:31:210:13:42📇
96155Banszelová AnnaZ3016D1:00:470:25:09📇
972039Marek MatějRT14K0:31:230:13:45
97172Dušková EvaZ4011D1:01:120:25:34📇
98200Kment RadekM3042D1:01:320:25:54📇
981326Sekavcová AlenaZ40+18K0:31:240:13:45📇
99207Krúpa Matěj M3043D1:01:330:25:54📇
991315Rekšáková ŠárkaZ24K0:31:240:13:45📇
1001343Šubrt VojtaLiberečtí odpadlíciM10K0:31:260:13:47📇
100252Švácha LubošSokol MšenoM605D1:02:210:26:43📇
101199Klíž DavidMattiovci M3044D1:02:530:27:14📇
1011293Najman PetrM11K0:31:270:13:49📇
1021317Rosová Veronika Z25K0:31:280:13:49📇
102187Herrmannova KarolinaMattiovciZ3017D1:02:530:27:14📇
1031291Kultenbrunner JanM238K0:31:370:13:58
103248Svoboda TomášRunBo Team LiberecM3045D1:03:060:27:27📇
1041262Kaprasová Žaneta Z26K0:31:460:14:07📇
104213Kučerova RenataV blbým věkuZ4012D1:03:090:27:31📇
105205Kozáková RenataZ3018D1:04:000:28:21📇
1051211Bušová JanaZ40+19K0:31:510:14:12📇
1061384Hrudková NelaZ2311K0:31:520:14:13📇
106180Habel MiroslavRunBo Team LiberecM506D1:04:260:28:47📇
107225Najman JakubM3046D1:04:500:29:12📇
1071233Hannay MagdaZ27K0:31:540:14:15📇
108210Křenková Geislerová BlankaRunBo Team LiberecZ3019D1:05:060:29:27📇
1081306Pesserová Marcela Šneci v běhu Z40+20K0:31:550:14:16📇
109209Křenek TomášRunBo Team LiberecM3047D1:05:060:29:27📇
1091202Bednář PetrM12K0:32:040:14:26📇
1101267Knopová DanaBěhny za zenitemZ40+21K0:32:050:14:27📇
110246Strassová Michala SRTG Jablonec nad Nisou Z3020D1:06:040:30:25📇
111244Sláma JanM3048D1:07:020:31:24📇
1111368Havlová BlankaNovovesanZ40+22K0:32:080:14:29📇
112208Krupičková MichaelaZ3021D1:07:410:32:02📇
1121397Maixner TomášM40+18K0:32:130:14:34
113183Hannay MagdaZ3022D1:09:020:33:24📇
1132043. AničkaRT15K0:32:130:14:35
1142042Vařeka RomanTurnováciRT16K0:32:140:14:35📇
1151330Steinzová BarbaraSMLZ40+23K0:32:180:14:39📇
1161275Kubáček OndřejM13K0:32:200:14:41📇
1171336Šimáňová VěraZ40+24K0:32:220:14:43📇
1181412Větrovcová KristýnaZ2312K0:32:230:14:44
1191329Sornasová JanaZ40+25K0:32:240:14:45📇
1201292Mimrová StanislavaZ28K0:32:410:15:03📇
1211416Suková AdélaZ2313K0:32:460:15:08
1221371Hladká LucieBěžím za QčkoZ29K0:32:490:15:11📇
1231399Krkošková LucieZ2314K0:32:520:15:13
1241356Vlčková VeronikaM&M reality Liberec ŽeleznáZ2315K0:32:540:15:15📇
1251404Hlavatá VěraZ40+26K0:32:570:15:19
1261376Holcová LucieFojtka teamZ30K0:33:000:15:21📇
1272030Holec PetrFojtka teamRT17K0:33:000:15:22📇
1281279Kvapilová NikolaZ2316K0:33:000:15:22📇
1291276Kubáčková PavlaBěhnyZ40+27K0:33:100:15:32📇
1301350Vacek JaromírNN2021M14K0:33:120:15:33📇
1311407Mastník LeošM40+19K0:33:190:15:40
1321311Procházka LukášM239K0:33:190:15:40📇
1331390Junová JanaZ31K0:33:250:15:46📇
1341280Landyš Jakub Liberečtí odpadlíciM15K0:33:260:15:47📇
1351409Vodháněl MatějM2310K0:33:270:15:49
1361381Hrbková HanaCCWZ40+28K0:33:340:15:55📇
1371296Nedvídková DenisaSMLZ40+29K0:33:370:15:58📇
1381388Jakoubková EvaŠneciZ40+30K0:33:440:16:06📇
1391342Štorková Jana Z32K0:33:450:16:06📇
1401210Burde LucieM&M reality Liberec ŽeleznáZ33K0:33:510:16:13
1411268Knotková LenkaPROSTĚ BĚŽ!Z40+31K0:33:570:16:18📇
1421270Koníčková VeronikaZ34K0:33:570:16:18📇
1431215Calabová Markéta Z2317K0:33:570:16:18📇
1441214Calaba Jirka M16K0:33:570:16:18📇
1451312Přeučilová JanaZ40+32K0:33:570:16:19📇
1461364Wildt SilvieZ40+33K0:34:030:16:24📇
1471205Brázda LukášM2311K0:34:120:16:34📇
1481271Košťáková KateřinaJezeďačky bláznivý Z2318K0:34:190:16:40📇
1491400Bártová ZdeňkaRK JablonecZ40+34K0:34:220:16:43
1501328Slívková HanaZ35K0:34:260:16:47📇
1511351Vacková MichalaZ36K0:34:380:16:59📇
1521369Heidrichová Lenka Z40+35K0:34:500:17:11📇
1531411Černá RomanaZ40+36K0:34:520:17:14
1541282Louda JiříM17K0:35:210:17:42📇
1551283Macounová DrahomíraZ40+37K0:35:310:17:52📇
1562033Jaržabková AnnaRT18K0:35:320:17:53📇
1572032Jaržabková PetraRT19K0:35:320:17:53📇
1581277Kučabová BlankaOUCZ40+38K0:35:420:18:04📇
1591264Kaššovicová BlankaOUCZ40+39K0:35:430:18:04📇
1601386Hudecová PetraSki Janov-BedřichovZ40+40K0:35:520:18:13📇
1611355Vintrová IlonaZ37K0:35:590:18:21📇
1621405Fürstová LucieZ40+41K0:36:020:18:23
1632036Průšová Zdeňka F45RT20K0:36:220:18:43📇
1641197Adamíková KristýnaZ38K0:36:260:18:48📇
1651366Hajníková Štěpánka Z40+42K0:36:270:18:48📇
1661260Kaltenbrunner MilošM40+20K0:36:440:19:06📇
1671391Jursová ŠárkaTJ SOKOL HORNÍ RŮŽODOLZ40+43K0:36:470:19:08📇
1681337ŠLÉGLOVÁ AndreaRunBo Team LiberecZ40+44K0:36:510:19:12📇
1692040Šlajer MichalRT21K0:36:520:19:13📇
1702041Šlajer ErikRT22K0:36:520:19:14
1712031Holcová NatálieRT23K0:37:090:19:30
1721227Gažar MartinM18K0:37:210:19:42📇
1731339Šrejmová PetraBěhámespolu.czZ40+45K0:37:270:19:48📇
1741261Kamenická Markéta ŠneciZ40+46K0:37:440:20:05📇
1751358Vojáčková AdélaM&M reality Liberec ŽeleznáZ2319K0:37:450:20:06📇
1762038Sedláčková JanaM&M reality Liberec ŽeleznáRT24K0:37:480:20:10📇
1771285Marhold IvoNN2021M40+21K0:37:590:20:20📇
1781325Secka MarketaZ39K0:38:010:20:23📇
1791418Kučabová AnetaZ2320K0:38:080:20:30
1801286Marhold TomášNN2021M2312K0:38:110:20:32📇
1811206Bulířová HelenaProstě běž! Z40+47K0:38:540:21:16📇
1821374Hodač AlexandrM19K0:38:570:21:18📇
1831348Tužová TerezaVinařkyZ40K0:39:000:21:21📇
1841217Černá DenisaZ41K0:39:050:21:27📇
1851320Říhová SabinaM&M reality Liberec ŽeleznáZ2321K0:39:280:21:50📇
1861392Vágner TomášM40+22K0:39:480:22:10
1871300Novotná ZuzanaZ42K0:40:000:22:21📇
1881274Křenková Geislerová BlankaRunBo Team LiberecZ43K0:40:010:22:23📇
1891340Šťastná IvetaZ44K0:40:100:22:31📇
1901403Trojanová AndreaOVCZ40+48K0:40:370:22:58
1911278Kunze Bornerová JaroslavaM&M reality Liberec ŽeleznáZ45K0:40:440:23:06📇
1921284Machova HanaTJ SOKOL HORNÍ RŮŽODOLZ40+49K0:40:580:23:19📇
1931297Němcová LenkaBěhando GrandoZ46K0:41:120:23:33📇
1941345Tarnóczy MarkétaMy2kempZ47K0:41:140:23:36📇
1951334Středová PetraZ40+50K0:41:150:23:36📇
1961359Vokál MarekM2313K0:42:110:24:33📇
1971298Němcová JiřinaHASIČKY RaspenavaZ40+51K0:42:520:25:13📇
1981304Pavlíčková Květa Z40+52K0:43:070:25:29📇
1991377Holečková AndreaZ48K0:43:200:25:41📇
2001222Dušková Klára Běhando GrandoZ49K0:43:230:25:45📇
2011335Svárovská JanaZ50K0:43:270:25:48📇
2021354Veronika RejcováZ2322K0:43:460:26:07📇
2031324Sciranková DanielaZ51K0:44:010:26:23📇
2041196Adamcová KristýnaHASIČKY RaspenavaZ52K0:44:520:27:13📇
2051302Pánková MiroslavaZ53K0:45:010:27:23📇
2061414Wagnerová MonikaZ40+53K0:45:250:27:46
2071323Samková PetraM&M reality Liberec ŽeleznáZ40+54K0:45:560:28:18
2081319Říhová EvaM&M reality Liberec ŽeleznáZ40+55K0:46:560:29:18📇
2091327Skoupá AnnaZ40+56K0:47:250:29:46📇
2101406Procházková LenkaPROSTĚ BĚŽ !Z54K0:49:020:31:23
DNF1263Kasalova IvetaZ40+DNFK📇
DNF1266Klacl RadimSRGT Česká TřebováM40+DNFK📇
DNF203Kotek TomášKotekM30DNFD📇
DNF221Mastnik Leosonewayticket.teamM30DNFD0:44:31📇
DNF1287Maťátková LucieZDNFK📇
DNF228Neústupová EvaZ30DNFD📇
DNF2034Novotný PetrRTDNFK📇
DNF1301Olšovská Jelínková LucieNN2021ZDNFK📇
DNF1308Petr MarekSDH VesecM40+DNFK📇
DNF1310Podlipný MarekMDNFK📇
DNF233Pospíšil JanNN2021M40DNFD📇
DNF235Pulda Štěpán RunBo Team LiberecM40DNFD📇
DNF1314Rancova Markéta BarcelonaZ40+DNFK📇
DNF1322Samek JaroslavM&M reality Liberec ŽeleznáM40+DNFK
DNF240Sedláčková Kateřina Z40DNFD📇
DNF242Sladká ZuzanaZ30DNFD📇
DNF1341Štork JanMDNFK📇
DNF1363Vrtal BohumilMDNFK0:00:04📇
DNF3229Čadilová Kláralauf teamDZ8DNFA2
DNF3143Klaclova AmálieSRGT Česká TřebováDZ8DNFA2📇
DNF3179Světlík KryštofNN2021DM10DNFA3📇
DNF3196Zelená LucieBitters Superior Cyklolive TeamDZ12DNFA4📇
DNF188Holanová Martina TTC PostřelnáZ30DNFD📇
DNF1235Havlíková EliškaZDNFK📇
DNF181Haken MilanRunBo Team LiberecM40DNFD📇
DNF174Fejtek JakubJacobyM30DNFD1:05:23📇
DNF175Fejtek OtoJAKOBY TEAMM30DNFD0:46:38📇
DNF171Dušková AlenaMattoni Free runZ40DNFD📇
DNF164Čejka BořivojTriathlon Team ChrudimM40DNFD📇
DNF1213Caklová RadkaM&M reality Liberec ŽeleznáZDNFK
DNF160Brychcí PetrNN2021M30DNFD📇
DNF2035. SamuelRTDNFK