NN Night Run a Běh proti rakovině prsu 2021

Trať:
Pohlaví:
Kategorie:
Příjmení:
St.č.:
PSt.č.JménoKlubKat.PKTraťČasZtráta
1304Šinágl Viktor NN2021M301D0:32:03📇
11348Vebr PatrikPerňa systemM231K0:15:53📇
13019Friedl AdamDM141A50:04:02📇
13143Kubová AnnaDZ121A40:04:08
13059Melichárek MatějDM81A20:01:55📇
13106Špaček MatějDM61A10:00:52📇
13118Vlášek ErikDM101A30:02:53📇
21187Machytka MatějNN2021M1K0:18:220:02:28📇
23028Hiraishi AsukaDZ122A40:04:590:00:50📇
23043Kopecky JessicaDZ141A50:04:110:00:09📇
23046Král MaxmiliánNN2021DM62A10:01:020:00:09📇
23097Steffal DanielDM82A20:01:570:00:01📇
23112Tellerová DanielaASK Slavia PrahaDZ101A30:02:540:00:00📇
26Chlupáč DominikMizuno teamM302D0:34:300:02:26
3312Šťastný IvoMK Seitl OstravaM303D0:37:550:05:52📇
33011Elich JakubDrátěné plotyDM83A20:01:590:00:03📇
33016Fantová JuditaASK SlaviaDZ102A30:03:010:00:07📇
33030Hlavacova NatalieDZ142A50:04:530:00:51📇
33150Procházka SamuelDM121A40:05:050:00:57
33124Zhao GeorgeDM63A10:01:040:00:11
31035Černý MichalKerteamM2K0:18:410:02:48📇
41202Müller DenisM3K0:18:500:02:56📇
4267Řezníček JanSlovácko run clubM304D0:39:060:07:03📇
43131Hallouin TheodorDM64A10:01:050:00:12
43033Hliňák Jonáš JanDM142A50:05:020:01:00📇
43061Menclová ŠárkaTj Sokol Hradec KrálovéDZ81A20:02:050:00:09📇
43111Tellerová AndreaASK Slavia PrahaDZ103A30:03:040:00:11📇
43152Tesař BořekTESADM122A40:05:090:01:01
5281Socha ŠtěpánPoko Running TeamM305D0:39:120:07:08📇
51332Tylšová AlenaZ231K0:19:000:03:06📇
53005Beňová IzabelaDZ61A10:01:050:00:12📇
53015Fanta ŠimonDM84A20:02:070:00:11📇
53101Světlík KryštofNN2021DM102A30:03:070:00:13📇
53117Vargová Klaudiekids cupDZ123A40:05:150:01:07📇
6164Liebezeit PetrM306D0:41:000:08:56📇
61370Zeman MartinTJ Sokol KraloviceM4K0:19:010:03:07📇
63035Hnyk SamuelDM103A30:03:080:00:14📇
63139Parma AntonínSKI Team PrahaDM85A20:02:080:00:12
63084Roith RichardDM65A10:01:060:00:13📇
63114Tomanová KateřinaDZ124A40:05:160:01:08📇
7322Trenda FilipVltava Fund Ski TeamM307D0:41:390:09:36📇
73023Gramelová NatálkaDZ82A20:02:090:00:14📇
73045Král EduardNN2021DM104A30:03:090:00:15📇
73137Lenz DavidDM66A10:01:060:00:13
73094Soukupová TerezaDZ125A40:05:160:01:08📇
71018Brabec TomášPežotákM5K0:19:300:03:37📇
81391Knutson DominikTC Dvůr Králové n. L.M232K0:19:300:03:37
8288Stojanov VladimírM308D0:42:060:10:02📇
83003Barči TobiášNN2021DM86A20:02:150:00:19📇
83040Knapová Vivien RenéDZ126A40:05:180:01:09📇
83078Panuška DavidDM105A30:03:110:00:17📇
83102Šafanda OskarKvíčalí familyDM67A10:01:070:00:14📇
91227Pepperný RobertM40+1K0:19:440:03:51📇
9302Šatavová LenkaZ301D0:42:180:10:15📇
93002Barči JakubNN2021DM106A30:03:120:00:18📇
93012Elichová EsterDrátěné plotyDZ127A40:05:220:01:14📇
93031Hlavacova DanielaDZ83A20:02:190:00:24📇
93087Rybníčková MagdalénaDZ62A10:01:070:00:14📇
10147Kroupa ŠtěpánCafé RacersM401D0:42:280:10:25📇
101309Šafránková JohankaZ1K0:20:020:04:09📇
103010Drápal MattDM68A10:01:080:00:16📇
103025Hájek DavidDM87A20:02:230:00:27📇
103029Hlavacova TerezieDZ128A40:05:230:01:14📇
103077Panuška AdamDM107A30:03:190:00:26📇
111415Ježek JiříNutrendM40+2K0:20:020:04:09
11218Panuška PřemyslM402D0:42:380:10:35📇
113007Brzková NelaELEVEN MERCEDES MITASDZ104A30:03:230:00:30📇
113066Michálková LucieDZ84A20:02:230:00:28📇
113105Škodáková BarboraDZ129A40:05:260:01:17📇
113140Vejmělková NelaPastevko dětem z.s.DZ63A10:01:090:00:17
12193Müller DenisM309D0:43:040:11:01📇
123004Bašusová OlgaDZ105A30:03:240:00:30📇
123127Kozák FrantišekDM69A10:01:120:00:20
123093Součková Anastázie DZ1210A40:05:550:01:47📇
123110Štenclová SabinaDZ85A20:02:240:00:28📇
121041Doležal JiříM6K0:20:320:04:39📇
133155Blahuta BastianGladiátor KralupyDM88A20:02:250:00:29
133130Hlaváč JakubDM123A40:05:570:01:49
133050Kysela JáchymDM108A30:03:290:00:36📇
133142Tofan KarelDM610A10:01:140:00:21
1358Ewens David`M3010D0:43:100:11:06📇
131004Bartošová VeronikaNN2021Z232K0:20:500:04:56📇
141232Píša MartinM40+3K0:20:500:04:56📇
14332Válek JirkaTlustokožec v topuM3011D0:43:200:11:17📇
143006Brzek MatějELEVEN MERCEDES MITASDM611A10:01:140:00:22📇
143026Hannay KateřinaDZ106A30:03:300:00:37📇
143082Průšová Markéta DZ1211A40:06:160:02:08📇
143123Zhao DaphneDZ86A20:02:250:00:29
151320Špaček JiříM7K0:20:570:05:03📇
153021Gladkikh KiraDZ107A30:03:350:00:42📇
153070Nejedlý OndřejNN2021DM612A10:01:150:00:22📇
153075PANSKÁ BarboraProstě běž DZ1212A40:06:180:02:10📇
153151Procházková EmmaDZ87A20:02:250:00:30
1518Blaho PetrM3012D0:43:570:11:53📇
161406Liška RadekRunning czM8K0:21:110:05:17
163024Hájek KryštofDM613A10:01:160:00:24📇
163027Helclová AnnaDZ108A30:03:410:00:48📇
163064Metlická PetraŠneci v běhuDZ1213A40:06:230:02:15📇
163081Pivoňka JakubDM89A20:02:270:00:31📇
1669Gramel PeterDarkside workoutM3013D0:44:000:11:56📇
17123Klvacek AlesTJ Sokol PteníM3014D0:44:310:12:28📇
171153Kotáb RichardWirtual GroupM40+4K0:21:150:05:22📇
173073Nováková EmaBellis dítěDZ88A20:02:280:00:32📇
173076PANSKÁ JanaProstě běž DZ1214A40:07:110:03:03📇
173085Rusfel JakubBelliskyDM109A30:03:430:00:49📇
173133Wolf BertDM614A10:01:170:00:25
18261Roznosová JulieZ302D0:44:330:12:29📇
183036Holcová GabrielaDZ64A10:01:180:00:26📇
183071Novák MaxmiliánDM810A20:02:280:00:32📇
183115Václavíková Tina Marie DZ109A30:03:430:00:49📇
181411Hejtíková GabrielaZ40+1K0:21:380:05:44
19257Reus Cardoso RicardoRun Crew TerezaM3015D0:44:460:12:42📇
193000Amirov DmitryDM1010A30:03:510:00:57📇
193065Metlická VeronikaŠneci v běhuDZ65A10:01:190:00:26📇
193103Šafandová JustýnaKvíčalí familyDZ89A20:02:280:00:32📇
191084Helcl LadislavM40+5K0:21:380:05:45📇
202086Král AlešNN2021RT1K0:21:440:05:50📇
20232Petr JanJeštěticeM3016D0:44:490:12:46📇
203138Parmová EliškaSKI Team PrahaDZ810A20:02:300:00:35
203079Pašek TobiášNN2021DM615A10:01:190:00:27📇
203121Zemanová ViktorieKraloviceDZ1010A30:03:520:00:58📇
211201Moravec PavelM40+6K0:21:520:05:59📇
21190Moravec PavelM403D0:45:190:13:15📇
213126Douša PatrikDM616A10:01:200:00:27
213116Varga Dominikkids cupDM811A20:02:370:00:41
213134Wolfová AlexandraDZ1011A30:04:030:01:10
22253Radová ZuzanaTřista60Z303D0:45:200:13:17📇
223129Hlaváč MatějDM1011A30:04:050:01:11
223104Škodák MatějDM812A20:02:370:00:42📇
223092Souckova IsabelaAt to prezijem!DZ66A10:01:200:00:27📇
221088Herskovič ŠimonM9K0:21:550:06:02📇
23194Musil JaroslavM404D0:45:250:13:21📇
231367Zedník PetrM233K0:22:180:06:25📇
233125Douša JakubDM1012A30:04:210:01:28
233149Hanková LauraDZ67A10:01:220:00:29
233069Nejedlý JiříNN2021DM813A20:02:430:00:47
24148Krs JakubM3017D0:45:300:13:26📇
243034Hliňáková Justýna JitkaDZ1012A30:04:280:01:34📇
243153Kana SophieDZ68A10:01:250:00:33
243108Špeldová TerezaDZ811A20:02:440:00:48📇
241007Betak MartinM10K0:22:180:06:25📇
251231Pirklová KateřinaŠneci v běhuZ40+2K0:22:280:06:34📇
25412Vyšín StanislavSPEEDY PVGSM501D0:45:310:13:28
253060Melichárková AnnaDZ69A10:01:260:00:33📇
253122Zemanová ValentýnaBellis dítě DZ812A20:02:440:00:48📇
26121Klička PetrP&PM3018D0:45:430:13:40📇
263038Chludil MatějDM814A20:02:440:00:48📇
263090Samešová EllaDZ610A10:01:270:00:34📇
261042Doležalová Michaela Z2K0:22:400:06:46📇
27239Píša MartinM405D0:45:470:13:43📇
273068Musilová Adriana DZ611A10:01:270:00:34📇
273113Tesařová NelaDZ813A20:02:480:00:52📇
271061Frajman TomášRozběháme MělníkM11K0:22:460:06:53📇
28334Vebr MichalDSC gym Česká TřebováM406D0:45:540:13:50📇
283154Khegay EugeniaDZ814A20:02:480:00:52
283056Malina MatyášNN2021DM617A10:01:280:00:35📇
281063Frantová VeronikaAerobic Team PrahaZ233K0:22:550:07:01📇
293144Andrásko EmílieLosos StreetosDZ612A10:01:290:00:36
293018Florina VeraDZ815A20:02:500:00:55📇
291407Hrabec MichalRunning czM40+7K0:23:150:07:22
2930Bureš RobinCítolibyM3019D0:45:550:13:51📇
303020Gerčák ŠimonDM618A10:01:290:00:37📇
303037Holec DavidDM815A20:02:530:00:57📇
301107Hudák GregorM234K0:23:260:07:33📇
30407Hergesell JiříVračkoviceM502D0:46:020:13:58
31161Lebeda JaroslavBenešovský běžecký klubM503D0:46:060:14:02📇
312097Sikora DominikRT2K0:23:350:07:42📇
313147Andrásko AmélieDZ613A10:01:290:00:37
313135Pak TinaDZ816A20:03:310:01:36
322096Sikora Hansa Tom SRTG Kladno RT3K0:23:350:07:42📇
323041Kopal Jiří KopalojcDM619A10:01:300:00:38📇
329Abdullaev ArseniyNN2021M3020D0:46:190:14:15📇
33156Lacina VáclavNN2021M504D0:46:340:14:30📇
331222Panský ZdeněkProstě běž!M12K0:23:370:07:43📇
333098Steffalova Natálie DZ614A10:01:340:00:41📇
342087Král SamuelRT4K0:23:430:07:49
34233Petráš MiroslavM407D0:46:420:14:39📇
343086Rusfel OndřejBelliskyDM620A10:01:340:00:42📇
35318Tomáško PavelM3021D0:47:020:14:58📇
353099Strnad MaximDM621A10:01:370:00:45📇
351051Emingerová KateřinaNight Run TeamZ3K0:23:430:07:50📇
361258Rokoská JanaFVeZyZ234K0:23:500:07:56📇
36411Vyšínová MarkétaSPEEDY PUGSZ401D0:47:040:15:00
363022Gramelová VanesaDZ615A10:01:390:00:47📇
371358Vondrášková AnetaZ4K0:23:570:08:03📇
373039Ilková SofinkaDZ616A10:01:400:00:47📇
3798Chudomelová TerezaZ304D0:47:050:15:02📇
381171Kulhánek IvoSTS JeseniceM40+8K0:24:020:08:08📇
38245Preininger TomášPraha - ZličínM408D0:47:110:15:07📇
383107Špeldová LauraDZ617A10:01:410:00:49📇
391199Mihaldová VeronikaZ5K0:24:110:08:17📇
39324Třísková KatarínaZ501D0:47:230:15:19📇
393109Šrubařová NatálieDZ618A10:01:430:00:50📇
401120Jirasová LindaZ6K0:24:170:08:24📇
40399Vaněk PavelDP PrahaM505D0:47:280:15:24
403141Vejmělková EmilyPastevko dětem z.s.DZ619A10:01:440:00:51
41254Ráliš TomášRozběháme PardubiceM409D0:47:320:15:28📇
413096Srb DominikDM622A10:01:440:00:51📇
412090Hnyk SamuelRT5K0:24:320:08:39📇
421219Palinková NikolaNN2021Z7K0:24:340:08:40📇
42219Panuška JanM4010D0:47:380:15:34📇
423074Novotná FrantiškaDZ620A10:01:450:00:53📇
43173Machetanz MarekM3022D0:47:430:15:39📇
431217Olšovský VítězslavNN2021M13K0:24:410:08:48📇
433058Melichárek ŠtěpánDM623A10:01:460:00:53📇
443119Voženílek Matouš DM624A10:01:520:01:00📇
442082Hanak MichalFortunaRT6K0:24:440:08:51📇
4420Bohuňovský LukášM3023D0:48:020:15:58📇
451216Olšovská Jelínková LucieNN2021Z8K0:24:440:08:51📇
45293Svoboda Petr DSV Air & SeaM4011D0:48:030:15:59📇
453148Andrásko AnabellDZ621A10:01:530:01:00
46106Jiřičná DanaBonbon PrahaZ502D0:48:050:16:02📇
461133Kéhar OtaM40+9K0:25:010:09:08📇
463048Kubalová Šárka Báječné dítě v běhuDZ622A10:01:570:01:05📇
473136Lenzová LucieDZ623A10:02:010:01:08
471078Hanousek MiroslavM40+10K0:25:050:09:12📇
4724Borl TomášHZSP Lovochemie a.s.M3024D0:48:200:16:16📇
481387Hybner RomanTEAM PRAHAM40+11K0:25:100:09:16
483091Skala MartinDM625A10:02:030:01:11📇
4887Horák OndřejM3025D0:48:320:16:28📇
491244Procházka PetrFutsal DěčínM40+12K0:25:220:09:29📇
49321Tošil MarekM3026D0:48:430:16:39📇
493146Černochová LilianaLosos StreetosDZ624A10:02:040:01:11
503067Musilová Nikol DZ625A10:02:050:01:13📇
501087Hendrychová EvaZ40+3K0:25:230:09:30📇
5071Haasová JanaZ402D0:48:430:16:40📇
51213Ouda KryštofM3027D0:48:590:16:56📇
511243Preisová NatálieAerobic Team PrahaZ235K0:25:350:09:42📇
513072Nováková EmmaRozběhej LitvínovDZ626A10:02:060:01:13📇
52286Stefan TomášNN2021M3028D0:49:070:17:03📇
521297Stehlíková KristýnaZ236K0:25:380:09:45📇
523120Voženílek Šimon DM626A10:02:200:01:28📇
53178Malík OndřejM3029D0:49:140:17:10📇
533095Srb EliotHoroměřiceDM627A10:02:210:01:29📇
531043Dostálová BarboraZ9K0:25:410:09:47📇
54165Linc MilanM3030D0:49:150:17:12📇
541195Mencl MilošNN Night Run TeamM14K0:25:450:09:51📇
543145Andrásko MatheoLosos StreetosDM628A10:02:230:01:30
553008Burzová MiaHrabošiDZ627A10:02:340:01:41📇
5588Hovorková AdinaZ305D0:49:250:17:21📇
551031Čáslavská Denisa1CLUB BrnoZ10K0:25:470:09:53📇
561412Kohout JiříČRO - JuniorM40+13K0:25:590:10:06📇
56289Perger MartinRozběháme NeratoviceM4012D0:49:300:17:26
563132Konrádová ElianaDZ628A10:02:420:01:50
573044Kovaříková ZojaDZ629A10:02:430:01:50📇
57388Hrabec Kotulková SoňaRunning czZ403D0:49:320:17:28
571074Hanáčková Iva Slaný Z11K0:26:120:10:18📇
581209Nejedlý VáclavNN2021M15K0:26:140:10:21📇
58398Ouda PavelM4013D0:49:400:17:36
583051Lincová NatálieDZ630A10:02:450:01:52📇
59251Pusztai Ladislav M3031D0:49:440:17:40📇
593055Malina JáchymNN2021DM629A10:02:470:01:54📇
592083Hanáková ViktorieRT7K0:26:150:10:22
60198Némethová EvaGenerace QZ306D0:49:440:17:40📇
601295Staropražská BarboraZ12K0:26:200:10:26📇
611324Švejdová MonikaMAP MY RUMZ40+4K0:26:230:10:30📇
6112Babic VladimírGenerace QM3032D0:49:440:17:41📇
621401Loro AnthonyM40+14K0:26:230:10:30
62117Perger MartinRozběháme NeratoviceM3033D0:49:450:17:42
63406Krejčí KryštofPraha 4M3034D0:49:490:17:45
631330Tomi JakubM40+15K0:26:340:10:41📇
64271SEDLÁČEK TomášACS 1893M3035D0:49:500:17:46📇
641029Čadová LenkaZ40+5K0:26:380:10:45📇
651374Felcman MartinM40+16K0:26:540:11:01
6595Chochol MichaelinnogyM3036D0:49:510:17:47📇
66405Krejčí AdamPraha 4M3037D0:50:010:17:57
661373Felcman DavidM235K0:26:550:11:01
671375Maur PetrM40+17K0:26:550:11:01
67413Zedníková MartinaREFZ307D0:50:040:18:00📇
68177Malec PavelM3038D0:50:050:18:01📇
681081Harcek MilanNN2021M16K0:26:550:11:02📇
69205Novák FrantišekM3039D0:50:050:18:01📇
691068Gerčáková MartinaNN2021Z13K0:26:560:11:02📇
701162Krupička PřemyslNN2021M40+18K0:26:560:11:03📇
70226Pelich JaroslavM3040D0:50:080:18:05📇
71208Olšovská Jelínková LucieNN2021Z308D0:50:120:18:08📇
711044Dostalova Alena Z40+6K0:26:570:11:04📇
7299Ikhsanova ElmiraZ309D0:50:140:18:10📇
721047Dvořáčková PetraFremutkyZ237K0:26:580:11:05📇
73258Rokoská JanaFVeZyZ3010D0:50:160:18:13📇
731104Hrouda MonikaNN2021Z14K0:27:000:11:06📇
74316Tesařová IvetaZ3011D0:50:300:18:26📇
741054Entlicherová MarkétaFialky 211Z238K0:27:000:11:07📇
75211Osmančík LeoLionM3041D0:50:350:18:32📇
751101HRBKOVA JanaZ40+7K0:27:000:11:07📇
76268Říha JanM3042D0:50:360:18:32📇
761023Carbolová JitkaMattoni FreeRun Praha-HvězdaZ40+8K0:27:010:11:08📇
77389Diblíková KateřinaRunning czZ3012D0:50:410:18:37
771009Bílá MarkétaZ40+9K0:27:030:11:09📇
78390Jačisko JakubRunning czM3043D0:50:410:18:37
781113Chvalová KateřinaMěstská policie hl. m. PrahyZ40+10K0:27:040:11:11📇
79377Rybka VlastikM506D0:50:460:18:42
791062Frajmanova PavlinaRozběháme MělníkZ15K0:27:060:11:13📇
80409Mogilevskij AndrejEXPEDOM4014D0:51:010:18:58
802089Světlík KryštofRT8K0:27:120:11:19📇
811410Surovcová KamilaMIZUNOZ239K0:27:130:11:19
8192HUBÁLEK DavidM4015D0:51:050:19:02📇
82228Pen JanProstě běžM507D0:51:120:19:08📇
821020Brandejská KateřinaZ16K0:27:140:11:20📇
83387Liška RadekRunning czM3044D0:51:150:19:12
831350Velecka PetraZ17K0:27:160:11:23📇
84107Jonáková Alenarunning_alcaZ3013D0:51:160:19:12📇
841354Vnuk RadovanKrupickaM40+19K0:27:160:11:23📇
85125Kočí TomášM3045D0:51:400:19:37📇
851086Helclová MarieZ2310K0:27:210:11:27📇
865Šenkeřík ErikM3046D0:51:400:19:37
861070Haasová NelaZ2311K0:27:210:11:27📇
871291Soucek PetrAt to prezijem!M17K0:27:280:11:35📇
8789Hrabě JanABCM3047D0:51:470:19:43📇
881395Strunová BarboraZ2312K0:27:300:11:37📇
8863Fowler GaryM601D0:51:550:19:52📇
89158Lacinová HanaNN2021Z503D0:51:560:19:52📇
891016Brabcová RadmilaZ40+11K0:27:320:11:39📇
90315Švorc JiříJeštěticeM3048D0:52:020:19:58📇
901053Entlicherová MonikaFialky 211Z2313K0:27:330:11:39📇
91151Řeřicha TomášM3049D0:52:080:20:04
911075Hanfová TerezaZ18K0:27:340:11:41📇
92266Řeřicha Jan M3050D0:52:100:20:07📇
921036Čerteková JanaZ40+12K0:27:360:11:43📇
93252Rada RudolfNN2021M4016D0:52:120:20:08📇
931046Drahošová HanaZ19K0:27:370:11:44📇
941392Knutsonová IlonaTC Dvůr Králové n. L.Z40+13K0:27:390:11:46
94166Linhart JosefM4017D0:52:180:20:14📇
95269Sameš JiříNN2021M3051D0:52:180:20:14📇
951396Václavková JustýnaZ2314K0:27:410:11:47
96100Jakubovič MarekM3052D0:52:190:20:15📇
961404Režná HanaZ20K0:27:480:11:55
971342Váňová LucieZ21K0:27:530:11:59📇
9726Brádlová DominikaZ3014D0:52:310:20:27📇
981109Hynek Tomáš M40+20K0:27:560:12:02📇
98305Šípek Martin1977M4018D0:52:370:20:34📇
991185Maděrová Renáta Z40+14K0:27:560:12:03📇
99270Samusevich AlinaZ3015D0:53:010:20:57📇
100262Rusá PavlaP&PZ3016D0:53:220:21:18📇
1001002Banszelová AnnaZ22K0:28:010:12:08📇
101189Moravec JanDSV Air&SeaM3053D0:53:220:21:18📇
1011315Škodáková IvanaZ40+15K0:28:020:12:08📇
1021143Kolomazníková LucieZ2315K0:28:080:12:15📇
102336Vinohradská LuciaZ3017D0:53:270:21:23📇
10344Čepelka JaroslavNN2021M3054D0:53:300:21:26📇
1031017BRABCOVÁ HaliNN2021Z40+16K0:28:090:12:16📇
104306Škutová JaroslavaZ3018D0:53:300:21:27📇
1041409Slámová KateřinaZ23K0:28:110:12:18
1051353Vlach TomasM40+21K0:28:110:12:18📇
10580Hnát ZdeněkM4019D0:53:330:21:29📇
1061194Matoušková Hana NN2021Z24K0:28:120:12:18📇
10619Bláhová TerezaZ3019D0:53:420:21:39📇
1071127Karásková Andrea1CLUB BrnoZ2316K0:28:220:12:29📇
107227Pelich JanM3055D0:54:080:22:04📇
108215Oudová TheodoraZ3020D0:54:110:22:08📇
1081267Řeholová Kristýna1CLUB BrnoZ25K0:28:250:12:31📇
10994Kocián OldřichM3056D0:54:180:22:14
1091382Černoch DanielLOSOS STREETOSM18K0:28:250:12:31
1101161Krupickova KristýnaNN2019Z26K0:28:250:12:32📇
110331Václavek OndřejM3057D0:54:270:22:23📇
1111355Vnuk RadovanKrupickoviM19K0:28:250:12:32📇
11164Friedl RadekM4020D0:54:290:22:25📇
112265Růžičková JanaZ504D0:54:340:22:30📇
1121303Stránská VěraZ40+17K0:28:290:12:35📇
1131234Plecháčová ŠárkaZ40+18K0:28:290:12:35📇
113283Staňková EditaZ3021D0:54:380:22:34📇
114207Novotná AmelieSRTG MostZ3022D0:54:380:22:35📇
1141274Schlibener ZdeněkM20K0:28:310:12:37📇
1151144Kopecky JessicaZ2317K0:28:310:12:37📇
115367Zlámal MilanM3058D0:54:410:22:37📇
1161270Sedláček DavidNN2021M21K0:28:320:12:39📇
116341Vokoun OndřejNN2021M3059D0:54:420:22:38📇
1171343Vašek LukášNN2021M22K0:28:370:12:44📇
11748Dewachter KevinM3060D0:54:440:22:41📇
1181176Lavička DanielTatran VálecM40+22K0:28:420:12:49📇
118311Šrámek MartinNN2021M3061D0:54:470:22:43📇
1191273Semrádová EliškaNN2021Z27K0:28:420:12:49📇
119344Volkán Jiří REFM3062D0:54:520:22:49📇
1201065Fučík JiříM40+23K0:29:010:13:07📇
120381Brádle TomášM508D0:54:540:22:51
121214Oudová SandraZ404D0:54:550:22:52📇
1211253Resetnak EllaZ28K0:29:040:13:11📇
1221128Karásková Darina Báječné ženy v běhuZ40+19K0:29:120:13:19📇
1227Mareš JakubM3063D0:54:560:22:52
1231300Stockner Rudolf M40+24K0:29:190:13:26📇
12353Dvořáčková PetraFremutkyZ405D0:54:570:22:53📇
124229Pertlová MartinaZ406D0:54:590:22:55📇
1241108Hudáková AlenaZ40+20K0:29:190:13:26📇
12525Šímová AndreaAtom Kids PrahaZ407D0:55:020:22:58
1251287Smyčka JiříM23K0:29:200:13:26📇
1261256Rohanová TerezaZ29K0:29:200:13:26📇
12654Efrati Yoav M4021D0:55:050:23:01📇
1271169Kubec KamilM24K0:29:200:13:27📇
127248Přibyla MiroslavM4022D0:55:060:23:02📇
1281260Rosinová ZuzanaZ30K0:29:210:13:27📇
128327Tušlová JanaNN2021Z3023D0:55:060:23:03📇
1291226Pěkná JitkaVeverkyZ40+21K0:29:210:13:28📇
129313Štroblová SimonaZ408D0:55:090:23:05📇
130146Krotky JaromirM4023D0:55:190:23:15📇
1301319Šomková RenataZ40+22K0:29:220:13:29📇
1311193Matas DavidOZP RunningM25K0:29:260:13:32📇
131378Dohnal DavidDP PrahaM602D0:55:210:23:17
1321269Řezáčová Kristýna Z2318K0:29:270:13:34📇
132402Bekker KatrinŠneci v běhuZ409D0:55:220:23:18
1331082Havlasová Andrea Z40+23K0:29:310:13:37📇
13314Bártíková KateřinaZ3024D0:55:250:23:21📇
134104Jelínek RomanM3064D0:55:310:23:27📇
1342095Sekmiler EliášRT9K0:29:330:13:40
135138Kováč PavolM3065D0:55:390:23:36📇
1351271Sekmiler LiborM26K0:29:330:13:40📇
136110Jurec KarelM3066D0:55:410:23:37📇
1362094Řezáčová Karolína RT10K0:29:340:13:41📇
137199Nepomucký JosefM3067D0:55:440:23:41📇
1371323Švamberová VeronikaZ31K0:29:380:13:45📇
138116Kéhar OtaM4024D0:55:470:23:43📇
1381090Hiraishi NayutaM236K0:29:450:13:52📇
1391066Garcia FabiolaindividualZ32K0:29:510:13:58📇
13965Fučík JakubM3068D0:55:540:23:50📇
140299Šabatová LenkaFremutkyZ4010D0:55:550:23:52📇
1401077Hannay MagdaZ33K0:29:530:14:00📇
1411390Procházka PetrM40+25K0:29:540:14:00
141361Závora IvanBáječní v běhu LíbezniceM509D0:55:560:23:52📇
142349Vránová DenisaZ3025D0:55:580:23:55📇
1421069Glasová AlenaZ40+24K0:29:550:14:01📇
143330Vacková IvetaBěh životaZ3026D0:56:000:23:56📇
1431112CHMELÍKOVÁ JanaZ40+25K0:30:010:14:08📇
1441220Pancová SylvaZ40+26K0:30:020:14:09📇
144277Skramuský Kamil NN2021M4025D0:56:130:24:09📇
145119Klapačová AnetaZ3027D0:56:160:24:12📇
1451223Parra BastianEdwards LifesciencesM27K0:30:030:14:10📇
1461311Šimečková VeronikaNN2021Z40+27K0:30:040:14:10📇
14637Colognese AnnaNeighborhood sistersZ3028D0:56:160:24:12📇
1471247Průšová TerezaBellisZ40+28K0:30:040:14:11📇
147300Šalamounová MichaelaAperolkyZ3029D0:56:240:24:20📇
148329Vacek StanislavM3069D0:56:270:24:23📇
1481030Čápová VeronikaValuable Assets :-) Z34K0:30:050:14:12📇
149172Mach LukášM3070D0:56:300:24:26📇
1491210Němá OlgaZ35K0:30:060:14:13📇
150323Třeštíková Michaela Z4011D0:56:360:24:33📇
1501083Havlíčková KaterinaNN2021Z36K0:30:080:14:14📇
1511333Uibleinová HanaZ40+29K0:30:110:14:17📇
15161Fidranský TomášM3071D0:56:410:24:37📇
152171Madureira Trufen Carlos EduardoTrufensM3072D0:56:420:24:38📇
1521368Zeithammerová AndreaZ37K0:30:120:14:18📇
1531383Littmannová JanaLOSOS STREETOSZ38K0:30:130:14:19
153325Tůma DavidM4026D0:56:490:24:46📇
154197Nava OlivierM4027D0:56:570:24:53📇
1541380Andraško ŠárkaLOSOS STREETOSZ39K0:30:130:14:19
1551132Kazbundova Borislava Run Bori RunZ40+30K0:30:140:14:20📇
155236Piklová LucieRozběháme českoZ3030D0:56:570:24:53📇
156133Korousová SabinaZ3031D0:57:000:24:56📇
1561381Andraško MichalLOSOS STREETOSM28K0:30:140:14:20
1571317ŠMÍDOVÁ JITKA Prostě běž!Z40+31K0:30:160:14:22📇
157383Vodička MartinM4028D0:57:010:24:57
158140Kozáková RenataZ3032D0:57:040:25:01📇
1581005Bartošová RenataYetiZ40+32K0:30:180:14:25📇
1591115Jandová TerezaKvíčalí familyZ40K0:30:190:14:25📇
159149Krullová VeronikaZ3033D0:57:120:25:08📇
1601336Vachtová KristýnaNN2021Z2319K0:30:290:14:36📇
16033Bušová TerezaZ3034D0:57:140:25:10📇
161101Jančíková AlexandraZ3035D0:57:160:25:12📇
1611136Kočí PetraZ40+33K0:30:330:14:39📇
162206Nováková PetraZ4012D0:57:170:25:13📇
1621093Hlaváčová Lucie Z40+34K0:30:330:14:40📇
1631099Hospodka TomášM29K0:30:370:14:44📇
16311Augustin MartinFK Union SlanýM3073D0:57:170:25:13📇
164359Zákora FilipM3074D0:57:310:25:27📇
1641032Čelikovská KateřinaProstě běžZ40+35K0:30:410:14:48📇
165287Stehlíková KristýnaZ3036D0:57:360:25:32📇
1651006Bartúšková IvetaRozběháme PrahuZ40+36K0:30:420:14:49📇
1661272Sekowská MartinaZ40+37K0:30:450:14:51📇
16650Dočkalová KamilaZ3037D0:57:390:25:35📇
1671279Skalová ErikaZ40+38K0:30:460:14:52📇
16746Čerteková JanaZ4013D0:57:420:25:38📇
168231Peterková KateřinaZ3038D0:57:460:25:42📇
1681011Billy KamilaZ40+39K0:30:460:14:53📇
1691284Smejkal EwelinaRun Bori RunZ41K0:30:470:14:54📇
16931Buschová MichaelaMikaylaZ3039D0:57:490:25:45📇
1701263Ruttnerová DenisaZ42K0:30:490:14:55📇
17078Hiraishi Shuji M5010D0:57:510:25:47📇
171196Myšičková AlenaNN2021Z3040D0:57:550:25:51📇
1711321Šujanová MagdalénaZ40+40K0:30:500:14:57📇
172246Preis KarelTopSolidM4029D0:57:580:25:55📇
1721015Blahutová BarboraSVVATZ43K0:30:500:14:57📇
1731173Lagronová ŠárkaZ44K0:30:520:14:58📇
17327Brož VáclavM3075D0:58:070:26:03📇
1741156Kovaříková KristýnaZ45K0:30:520:14:59📇
17434Cadilova KlaraZ3041D0:58:270:26:24📇
175410Mašát DanielM4030D0:58:330:26:29
1751208Nejedlá JanaNN2021Z46K0:30:550:15:02📇
1761160Krobotová PetraZ2320K0:30:570:15:03📇
176408Obrien DerekADIDAS RUNNERS PRAHAM4031D0:58:340:26:31
1771138Kofroňová Eliška Z47K0:31:040:15:10📇
1778Mareš MarkétaZ3042D0:58:470:26:44
1781172Kyselová SylvaZ40+41K0:31:090:15:16📇
178183Mašková LenkaDSV Air&SeaZ3043D0:58:580:26:54📇
179122Klucikova VeronikaZ3044D0:59:030:26:59📇
1791028Čabanová VeronikaZ48K0:31:190:15:26📇
180134Körtingová GabrielaZ3045D0:59:040:27:00📇
1801073Halamásek ŠimonM30K0:31:210:15:28📇
181105Jirková Vendula Z3046D0:59:040:27:00📇
1811213Novotná PetraZ49K0:31:220:15:29📇
1821261Rozkošný KarelM40+26K0:31:260:15:33📇
18256Elichová AndreaDrátěné plotyZ4014D0:59:050:27:02📇
183317Těšínská MartinaZ4015D0:59:080:27:04📇
1831338Valová JanaInvisible womenZ50K0:31:270:15:33📇
184328Urbanová JaroslavaŠneci v běhuZ505D0:59:120:27:08📇
1841100Hrazdirová Gabriela Prostě běž!Z40+42K0:31:290:15:36📇
1851314Šimůnková RenataŠimůnciZ51K0:31:300:15:37📇
185348Votlučková KristýnaZ3047D0:59:120:27:08📇
186310Špinerová SimonaPolabské BěhnyZ4016D0:59:140:27:10📇
1861003Bartoňová GabrielaZ40+43K0:31:400:15:47📇
1871240Policarová LucieProstě běž!Z52K0:31:470:15:54📇
18757Emingerová KateřinaNight Run TeamZ3048D0:59:150:27:12📇
1881206Mužíková LucieZ53K0:31:510:15:57📇
188272Sefzigová BarboraZ3049D0:59:170:27:13📇
189127Kočová ZdenkaZ601D0:59:180:27:15📇
1891349Vedralová Šůrová MonikaZ54K0:31:530:16:00📇
1901Langmajer LukášPežoťákM4032D0:59:180:27:15
1901301Stocknerova JiřinaZ40+44K0:31:560:16:02📇
1911302Stocknerová EliškaZ2321K0:31:560:16:02📇
19176Havel LukášM3076D0:59:240:27:20📇
1922077Matyáš FilipRT11K0:31:590:16:05📇
192371Žížalová DenisaZ4017D0:59:270:27:23📇
193256Reichel TomášM3077D0:59:270:27:23📇
1932076Argalasova MichaelaHošticeRT12K0:32:000:16:07📇
1942Vrána VilémVrániskoM3078D0:59:310:27:27
1941096Holá LeonaZ40+45K0:32:040:16:10📇
1951341Váňová VeronikaZ2322K0:32:050:16:11📇
195370Židoňová PetraZ3050D0:59:320:27:28📇
1961190Malůšek DavidM237K0:32:070:16:13📇
196242Porfili SilviaI FusciZ4018D0:59:360:27:32📇
1971246Procházková IvetaZ40+46K0:32:070:16:14📇
197282souckova kristynaZ3051D0:59:440:27:40📇
198115Kalincová Lenka Polabské BěhnyZ4019D0:59:470:27:44📇
1981189Malůšek LadislavM40+27K0:32:090:16:15📇
1991182Luxíková KateřinaKryštof teamZ55K0:32:120:16:19📇
19983Hokynář VáclavM5011D0:59:490:27:45📇
2001159Kristenová MichaelaBellisZ56K0:32:150:16:22📇
200385Poláková RomanaMaxim TeamZ4020D0:59:500:27:47
2011359Votrubova AmálieBellisZ57K0:32:150:16:22📇
201384Dlouhý StanislavMaxim TeamM4033D0:59:510:27:47
2021057Fenclová Veronika Z58K0:32:170:16:23📇
20235Cebula TomášM3079D0:59:570:27:53📇
2031056Fenclová KateřinaZ59K0:32:170:16:24📇
203379Břicháč PavelM5012D0:59:580:27:54
2041164Krupičková JanaZ60K0:32:210:16:28📇
2043Marek TomášProroci zadní řadyM3080D1:00:000:27:56
2051238Pohanková PetraZ40+47K0:32:220:16:29📇
205358Zach PetrM3081D1:00:020:27:58📇
206150Křenová MonikaProstebezZ3052D1:00:030:27:59📇
2061237Pohanka LukasM40+28K0:32:230:16:30📇
207184Matas DavidOZP RunningM3082D1:00:140:28:11📇
2071413Rebelo AdélaZ61K0:32:290:16:36
208159Lakoštík MartinM4034D1:00:170:28:13📇
2081205Musilová KateřinaFremutkyZ2323K0:32:290:16:36📇
209273Sezen AnilM3083D1:00:200:28:16📇
2091369Zelinka JanM31K0:32:310:16:37📇
2101163Kučerová MarkétaAVONZ62K0:32:310:16:38
21060Fialová PetraPolabské BěhnyZ4021D1:00:210:28:18📇
2111200Moravcová AndreaZ63K0:32:350:16:42📇
211291Suchankova LenkaZ4022D1:00:230:28:20📇
212169Macík Michal DSV Air & SeaM4035D1:00:270:28:23📇
2121106Hrudková DanielaZ2324K0:32:350:16:42📇
213176Majerová KláraZ3053D1:00:420:28:38📇
2131105Hrudka KarelM40+29K0:32:400:16:47📇
214382Kadlec VáclavSmolixiceM3084D1:00:450:28:41
2141157Králíková DianaZ64K0:32:420:16:48📇
2151327Ticháčková JanaZ65K0:32:440:16:50📇
21551Dolezal PavelM3085D1:00:470:28:43📇
2161335Václavková JolanaBáječné ženy v běhuZ40+48K0:32:470:16:54📇
216346Vorochtová SněžanaZ4023D1:00:470:28:44📇
2171250Radová NikolaZ66K0:32:590:17:05📇
217296Sýkora JakubM3086D1:00:480:28:44📇
218240Podaná JiřinaProstě Běž!Z3054D1:00:500:28:47📇
2181092Hlavacova RomanaZ40+49K0:32:590:17:06📇
219235Pihýková JanaZ3055D1:00:520:28:49📇
2191235Pleváková LucieZ40+50K0:33:000:17:07📇
220307Škvarová MagdaStřelyZ4024D1:01:060:29:02📇
2201091Hlavac RomanM40+30K0:33:010:17:07📇
221181Martynková HelenaŠneci v běhuZ4025D1:01:080:29:04📇
2211313Šimonová RadkaZ40+51K0:33:020:17:09📇
222352Wawrzyniak RafalM4036D1:01:160:29:12📇
2221001Balharová Lucie1CLUB BrnoZ67K0:33:060:17:13📇
2231130Kastlerová MarieSamasebouZ68K0:33:070:17:13📇
223338Vitovsky PetrCukrar01M5013D1:01:170:29:13📇
2241142Kolářová MarkétaZ69K0:33:070:17:14📇
224153Kubicová Jana Z4026D1:01:190:29:15📇
2251116Janešová LucieZ40+52K0:33:090:17:16📇
225326Tůmová LucieDSV Air&SeaZ4027D1:01:190:29:16📇
226386Polák MaximMaxim TeamM3087D1:01:400:29:36
2261308Šádek LiborM32K0:33:090:17:16📇
2271299Stewart BrianAt To Přezijem!M33K0:33:100:17:17📇
227372Elsner BenM603D1:01:480:29:44
2281058Feszaniczova LucieZ40+53K0:33:140:17:20📇
22849Dimitrovová VeronikaNutrend Active LifestyleZ3056D1:01:510:29:48📇
2291121Jírů DanielaZ40+54K0:33:140:17:20📇
229391Hrabec MichalRunning czM4037D1:01:520:29:48
2301351Víšková LenkaZ40+55K0:33:150:17:21📇
230394Zejda VáclavM3088D1:01:560:29:52
2311152Košťálová JájaBurák FamilyZ40+56K0:33:160:17:23📇
23190Hrouda MonikaNN2021Z3057D1:01:580:29:55📇
2321277Skaláková JulieZ40+57K0:33:160:17:23📇
23228brzobohatá šárkaNN2021Z3058D1:02:050:30:01📇
2334Ježáková PavlaJEŽEKZ3059D1:02:100:30:06
2331033Čermáková KvětaŠneci v běhuZ70K0:33:240:17:30📇
2341394Kadlecová PavlínaProstě běž!Z40+58K0:33:280:17:34
234375Kubová MichaelaZ506D1:02:100:30:06
2351135Knapová VeronikaProstě běž!Z40+59K0:33:280:17:35📇
235135Kosařová JanaZ3060D1:02:130:30:10📇
2361102Hrkalová MichaelaZ71K0:33:290:17:35📇
23632Bušová JanaZ4028D1:02:340:30:30📇
2371400Ibragimov RuslanM238K0:33:300:17:37
237163Leva LenkaZ3061D1:02:400:30:36📇
2381399Ibragimov AdelM40+31K0:33:320:17:38
23882Hokynář JakubM3089D1:02:430:30:40📇
239174Machytka PetrM3090D1:02:460:30:42📇
2392081Gramelová NatálieRT13K0:33:330:17:40
240175Machytková PetraZ3062D1:02:460:30:42📇
2401340Vaněčková MartinaZ40+60K0:33:360:17:42📇
2411186Machová EvaZ72K0:33:380:17:45📇
241354Wiesner JonášPROSTĚ BĚŽ!M3091D1:02:510:30:47📇
2421114Ibanez LilianaEdwards LifesciencesZ73K0:33:420:17:49📇
242230Peterková LucieZ3063D1:02:550:30:51📇
243109Jung Jiří DuoLife Praha CZM4038D1:03:050:31:01📇
2431129Karlovcová BarboraNN2021Z74K0:33:440:17:50📇
2441167Křenová MonikaProstebezZ2325K0:33:550:18:01📇
244222Pavelka TomášM3092D1:03:120:31:08📇
245374Kubová MarkétaZ3064D1:03:120:31:09
2451245Procházková RadkaProstě běž DUBŇÁČEK 2021Z40+61K0:33:550:18:02📇
2461251Raisová MarikaZ40+62K0:34:040:18:10📇
246259Rottová ElenaProstě běž!Z4029D1:03:130:31:09📇
2471179Liberiou PerseusM34K0:34:050:18:12📇
247186Mlateček PetrM4039D1:03:210:31:17📇
248303Šebek OndřejM3093D1:03:380:31:34📇
2481050Efthalitsidou AnastasiaZ75K0:34:060:18:12📇
2491298Steigerová KristýnaOocytkyZ76K0:34:080:18:15📇
24996Cholínská Tereza Z3065D1:03:550:31:52📇
250144Krejčí JanaZ3066D1:04:180:32:14📇
2501403Chmelíková DanielaZ40+63K0:34:090:18:15
2511040Dlouhá MichaelaZ77K0:34:110:18:17📇
25143Čeněk TomThe WorldM3094D1:04:270:32:23📇
252274Skála HubertM3095D1:04:270:32:24📇
2521388Chludilová ZuzanaZ78K0:34:110:18:18📇
253335Veselý ViktorCampus#4M3096D1:04:280:32:25📇
2531085Helclová NellyZ79K0:34:120:18:18📇
254234Pfrogner MartinRestaurant na konci galaxie z.s.M3097D1:04:290:32:25📇
2541089Hiraishi KayokoZ40+64K0:34:150:18:21📇
255278Slavkov PeterM3098D1:04:300:32:26📇
2551402Ajšmanová Kamila608257930Z80K0:34:150:18:22
2561239Pokorná Lucie Z81K0:34:160:18:23📇
256279Slavkovová VeronikaZ3067D1:04:300:32:26📇
257284Starostová NikolaZ3068D1:04:310:32:27📇
2571322Šuldová MartaZ40+65K0:34:290:18:35📇
2581356Vokounová MarcelaŠneciZ82K0:34:290:18:36📇
25886Horak MartinRestaurant na konci galaxie z.s.M3099D1:04:310:32:27📇
2591290Sornasová JanaZ40+66K0:34:300:18:37📇
25923Bomba MatějM30100D1:04:320:32:29📇
260275Skalická Vlasta TaH PrahaZ602D1:04:320:32:29📇
2601328Tlustá JanaPink TeamZ40+67K0:34:310:18:38📇
261365Zíková Magdalena Z3069D1:04:330:32:30📇
2611049Effenbergerová SylvaProstě běž! - Zářivky 2019Z40+68K0:34:420:18:48📇
2621168Křížová AndreaZ40+69K0:34:420:18:49📇
26241Skořepová LucieZ4030D1:04:350:32:32
2631398Ibragimova OlgaZ83K0:34:480:18:55
263320Topinková ZdenkaTopasZ507D1:04:350:32:32📇
264155Kyselová AlenaZ3070D1:04:520:32:48📇
2641197Mershonová VeronikaZ40+70K0:34:490:18:56📇
2651379Vágner RomanM40+32K0:34:490:18:56
265369Ženíšek AlešŽádnýM4040D1:04:530:32:49📇
266102Jandl OldřichM30101D1:05:040:33:00📇
2661037Čislinská TerezaZ2326K0:34:520:18:58📇
2671257Roith RichardM40+33K0:34:520:18:59📇
267276Skotnicová KateřinaZ3071D1:05:040:33:01📇
268154Kubíčková EliškaZ3072D1:05:050:33:02📇
2681233Pivoňková PetraŠneci v běhu Z84K0:35:090:19:15📇
26981Hofer NadjaZ3073D1:05:100:33:06📇
2691071Hájková ZuzanaZ85K0:35:090:19:16📇
27085Horad DavidM5014D1:05:160:33:12📇
2701014Blabolilová KateřinaZ2327K0:35:130:19:20📇
2711310Šaňková LenkaZ86K0:35:170:19:24📇
27121Bohuňovský Tomáš M30102D1:05:270:33:23📇
272170Mačková AndreaProstě běž Z4031D1:05:390:33:36📇
2721285Smrzova HanaZ40+71K0:35:190:19:26📇
2731079Hanslová ŠtěpánkaBelliskyZ40+72K0:35:290:19:36📇
273415Čechmánek VítDPPM30103D1:05:410:33:37
274224Pecharová PavlínaZ3074D1:05:470:33:44📇
2741318Šolc PavelNN2021M40+34K0:35:320:19:38📇
2751174Laniarová KristinaZ40+73K0:35:350:19:41📇
275225Pecharová TerezaZ3075D1:05:480:33:44📇
276308Šmídová MarkétaZ3076D1:06:170:34:14📇
2761325Terková RenátaNN2021Z40+74K0:35:400:19:47📇
2771188Maixnerová Natálie Edwards LifesciencesZ87K0:35:550:20:02📇
277216Outlá KateřinaZ3077D1:06:180:34:15📇
278220Panušková MartinaZ4032D1:06:230:34:19📇
2781064Fryčková MarkétaEdwards LifesciencesZ88K0:35:550:20:02📇
279112Kačírková KateřinaZ4033D1:06:240:34:20📇
2791242Polok JanM35K0:35:560:20:02📇
280301Šanta PetrM4041D1:06:240:34:20📇
2801334Urbanová TerezaŠneci v běhuZ89K0:35:560:20:02📇
2811148Körschner MiroslavNN2021M36K0:36:000:20:07📇
281373Rodionova AnnaZ3078D1:06:380:34:34
2821178Lhotová EvaZ90K0:36:030:20:10📇
282355Wild JosefinnogyM4042D1:06:410:34:37📇
2831212Nováková OlgaBellisZ40+75K0:36:050:20:12📇
283363Zelená Kristýna Šneci v běhu Z3079D1:06:420:34:38📇
2841265Růžičková JanaZ91K0:36:200:20:27📇
284340Vojtáš Ivan Korejzova Legal vosM30104D1:06:430:34:39📇
2851207Navrátil MichalM37K0:36:270:20:34📇
285364Zíka JindřichProstě běž!M4043D1:06:510:34:47📇
2861175Lapšanský JurajM38K0:36:330:20:40📇
286395Panocha TomášM30105D1:07:070:35:04
287130Kopecký DanM30106D1:07:430:35:39📇
2871110Chlad JosefM40+35K0:36:340:20:40📇
2881225Pavcová LeonaZ92K0:36:340:20:41📇
28855Efrati KerenZ4034D1:08:020:35:58📇
289403Šlechtová LenkaŠneci v běhuZ4035D1:08:060:36:02
2891111Chladová AlenaZ40+76K0:36:340:20:41📇
290401Morovicsová AlenaŠneci v běhuZ4036D1:08:060:36:02
2901055Fabiánová VeronikaZ93K0:36:360:20:43📇
2911123Jungmannova AnnaAt to prezijem!Z94K0:36:360:20:43📇
291397Sršeň StanislavŠneci v běhuM30107D1:08:070:36:03
292126Kočí PetraZ4037D1:08:380:36:35📇
2921181Lukášová AndreaZ40+77K0:36:360:20:43📇
2931165Krupka VáclavM239K0:36:370:20:44📇
29379Hlaváčová Lucie Z4038D1:08:390:36:35📇
2942091Maňáková AlenaRT14K0:36:390:20:45📇
294244Preclíková JanaDSV Air&SeaZ4039D1:08:410:36:37📇
295247Procházková LenkaZ508D1:08:480:36:44📇
2951408Čabanova IvetaZ40+78K0:36:400:20:46📇
2961228Perglerová AnnaZ95K0:36:400:20:47📇
296292Suchomelová HelenaJdu běhatZ3080D1:08:570:36:54📇
297339Vohanková Alena Prostě běž!Z509D1:09:010:36:57📇
2971363Zábojová LenkaRybyZ96K0:36:400:20:47📇
298263Růžička AntonínProstě BěžM4044D1:09:050:37:01📇
2981345Vávrová MartinaInnogyZ97K0:36:420:20:49📇
299414Macaspac MarcM5015D1:09:460:37:42
2991060Fontánová Marcela Prostě běž!Z40+79K0:36:420:20:49📇
3001352Vítová HelenaProstě běžZ40+80K0:36:420:20:49📇
30091Hrušková GabrielaZ4040D1:09:580:37:55📇
3011264Růžičková JanaMy teamZ40+81K0:36:430:20:49📇
301400D.. KarelM30108D1:10:240:38:20
302136Košťálová JájaBurák FamilyZ4041D1:10:390:38:35📇
3021397Vokounová RenataZ98K0:36:530:21:00
303202Nikolaev ViacheslavM30109D1:10:410:38:37📇
3031362Yakovlyeva Nataliya Z99K0:37:070:21:13📇
3041214Odehnalová KvětaNN2021Z100K0:37:100:21:17📇
30467Gevorkyan Maryana Z3081D1:10:410:38:37📇
3051149Koschin KarelNN2021M40+36K0:37:110:21:18📇
305160Láska VojtěchProstě Běž!M30110D1:10:440:38:40📇
306238Pinďákova MartinaZ5010D1:10:450:38:41📇
3061262Rusfelová Zuzana BellisZ40+82K0:37:150:21:22📇
307237Pinďák MiroslavM30111D1:10:450:38:41📇
3071000Balarinová KateřinaZ101K0:37:180:21:24
308131Koreckova PetraZ3082D1:10:470:38:43📇
3081364Zacharová KarolínaZ102K0:37:180:21:25📇
309223Pavlík JakubEdwards LifesciencesM30112D1:10:470:38:43📇
3091288Soldatova LenkaZ103K0:37:190:21:25📇
3102084Jurecová MichaelaRT15K0:37:250:21:32📇
310201Nguyenová Phuong AnhZ3083D1:10:520:38:49📇
311141Krajíčková PetraZ3084D1:10:530:38:50📇
3111360Vrzáčková Annamária Z40+83K0:37:300:21:36📇
3121180Ludvíková MilenaNN2021Z104K0:37:300:21:37📇
312195Musková ZuzanaZ3085D1:10:540:38:50📇
3131150Kosinová PetraZ2328K0:37:340:21:40📇
313217Pančíková ZuzanaZ4042D1:11:160:39:12📇
3142093Pokorná TerezaRT16K0:37:370:21:44📇
314353Weberová GabrielaZ5011D1:11:240:39:20📇
3151276Skalák MartinM40+37K0:37:380:21:44📇
315280Sobota MarekM30113D1:11:240:39:20📇
316118Khateeb Ahmad ArsalanM30114D1:11:520:39:48📇
3162092Pokorna LenkaRT17K0:37:530:21:59📇
317393Moosová IvanaZ3086D1:11:530:39:49
3171021Brandejská RomanaZ40+84K0:37:550:22:02📇
318392Moosová IrenaZ603D1:11:530:39:50
3181393Šťastná VeronikaPcheryZ105K0:37:570:22:03
3191166Krzyžánková AlenaZ106K0:38:090:22:16📇
31940Czakoj JanM5016D1:12:100:40:07📇
3201221Panská LenkaProstě běžZ40+85K0:38:170:22:24📇
320343Volfová MarkétaZ3087D1:12:380:40:34📇
3211230Petříčková Annarunning snailZ107K0:38:180:22:25📇
32166Gaubová ZuzanaZ3088D1:12:460:40:42📇
32247Čislinská TerezaZ3089D1:13:110:41:07📇
3221417Bártlová KarolínaPMK BEZ PZ108K0:38:330:22:40
3231416Kumperová MariePMK BEZ PZ109K0:38:340:22:40
32372Hajašová EvaDSV Air & SeaZ3090D1:13:520:41:48📇
324260Roubalová VeronikaAperolkyZ3091D1:14:090:42:05📇
3241095Hlobilová DanainnogyZ110K0:38:370:22:44📇
325142Králová LucieZ3092D1:14:160:42:12📇
3251282Skuhrovcová EvaZ111K0:38:540:23:01📇
326113Kadeřábková DominikaNN2021Z3093D1:14:190:42:15📇
3261211Němečková MiloslavaZ40+86K0:38:540:23:01📇
3271378Křížová LucieZ112K0:39:070:23:14📇
327342Vokounová MarcelaŠneciZ3094D1:14:260:42:23📇
3281384Kellovská MirkaZ40+87K0:39:080:23:15📇
328188Mocci MauroM30115D1:15:000:42:57📇
329185Mercier ChristelZ3095D1:15:010:42:57📇
3291389Součková JahanaZ40+88K0:39:090:23:16
3301414Pala AgnesZ113K0:39:210:23:28
33059Ferancová LibušeZ4043D1:15:030:42:59📇
331290Strutynska HalynaM30116D1:16:430:44:40📇
3311361Vrzáčková LeaZ2329K0:39:240:23:30📇
332356Wohlrab ŠimonM30117D1:16:440:44:41📇
3321098Horák JanM39K0:39:330:23:40📇
333192Mrázová MichaelaZ3096D1:16:500:44:46📇
3331072Haklová PetraMašťákZ40+89K0:39:340:23:40📇
3341249Průšová Zdeňka F45Z40+90K0:39:350:23:42📇
334319Tomschi MarekM30118D1:16:500:44:46📇
335249Přibylová JitkaZ4044D1:17:340:45:30📇
3351312Šimonová MarcelaNight Run TeamZ114K0:39:360:23:43📇
3361316Škopová AnežkaZ115K0:39:400:23:47📇
336380Bortlová AnnaZ3097D1:19:500:47:47
337309Šolc PavelNN2021M5017D1:19:590:47:56📇
3371371Zemanová VeronikaBellisky+Běhny z KralovicZ116K0:39:430:23:49📇
3381134Kličková VlastaP&PZ40+91K0:39:450:23:51📇
338350Vrečka LukášM30119D1:21:280:49:24📇
3391097Holíková NikolaZ117K0:39:560:24:02📇
33929Bugyiková HanaZ3098D1:21:290:49:25📇
34084Holasová KarolínaDSV Air & SeaZ3099D1:28:460:56:42📇
3401048Dvořáková KristýnaDSV Air&SeaZ118K0:40:020:24:09📇
3411499Švecová NatálieRT18K0:40:100:24:17📇
3421498Švecová MarieRT19K0:40:100:24:17📇
3431236Plíhalová Lubomira Z40+92K0:40:190:24:26📇
3441183Máca JakubM40K0:40:210:24:28📇
3451147Kordíková VeronikaPyšeláciZ2330K0:40:260:24:33📇
3461268Řepová SoňaZ2331K0:40:270:24:33📇
3471052Entlicherová VeronikaFialky 211Z40+93K0:40:310:24:38📇
3481154Kotrbatá ZuzanaFialky 211Z119K0:40:320:24:38📇
3491377Dal Ben MatteoM41K0:40:380:24:45
3501376Aseeri FatemaZ120K0:40:390:24:45
3511045Doubravová Michaela innogyZ121K0:40:420:24:49📇
3521039Dimitrovová VeronikaNutrend Active LifestyleZ122K0:40:430:24:50📇
3531346Vávrová Barbora Z123K0:40:430:24:50📇
3541198Metlická RenátaZ124K0:40:590:25:06📇
3551292Součková MarieZ2332K0:41:070:25:14📇
3562088Malinová TerezaNN2021RT20K0:41:110:25:17📇
3571146Kordíková JitkaPyšeláciZ40+94K0:41:200:25:27📇
3581357Volfová MarcelaZ125K0:41:400:25:47📇
3591329Tomášková KateřinaZ126K0:41:400:25:47📇
3601010Bílková Petra Z2333K0:41:420:25:48📇
3611177Lenzová TerezaZ2334K0:41:430:25:50📇
3621286Smržová SabinaZ2335K0:41:500:25:57📇
3631275Simkova IvanaLavkaZ127K0:41:590:26:05📇
3641012Birgoz LaviniaLAVKAZ128K0:41:590:26:05📇
3651385Kvasničková PetraZ40+95K0:43:400:27:46
3661365Zacharová KvětušeZ40+96K0:44:260:28:32📇
3672080Gramelová KateřinaRT21K0:44:460:28:52📇
3681013Blabolilová MartinaZ40+97K0:44:590:29:06📇
3691259Rosendorfová RenataZ40+98K0:45:430:29:49📇
3701248Průšová EvaBellisZ40+99K0:47:030:31:09📇
3711372Zemanová MonikaZ129K0:47:040:31:10📇
3721038Dib MartinaOocytkyZ40+100K0:48:240:32:30📇
3731141Koláčková MarkétaOocytkyZ40+101K0:48:240:32:31📇
3741386Tesařová MichaelaTESAZ40+102K0:50:220:34:28
3751405Majerová IvanaZ40+103K0:53:090:37:15
3761680Špeldová Michaela GladiatorsRT22K0:53:210:37:27📇
3772098Špelda JakubGladiatorsRT23K0:53:210:37:28📇
3782099Špeldová LauraRT24K0:53:210:37:28📇
3791681Špeldová TerezaRT25K0:53:220:37:28📇
3801289Soldátová JanaZ40+104K0:54:120:38:19📇
DNF103Jelínek DušanNN2021M40DNFD📇
DNF1118Jeřábek MiroslavM40+DNFK📇
DNF1117Jerlingova LuckaMarná snaha Z40+DNFK📇
DNF1119Jílková MarkétaProstě běž!ZDNFK📇
DNF1122Jombíková Anna NN2021Z40+DNFK📇
DNF108Jukl MartinDSV Air&SeaM40DNFD📇
DNF2085Jurec KarelRTDNFK📇
DNF111Jurek MartinM30DNFD📇
DNF1124Kaiser JánM40+DNFK📇
DNF1125Kalábová KateřinaNN2021Z40+DNFK📇
DNF114KALAŠOVÁ VERONIKA Z30DNFD📇
DNF1126Karafiátová JanaZDNFK📇
DNF1131Kašková HanaNN2021Z40+DNFK📇
DNF120Klapetkova NikolNN2021Z30DNFD📇
DNF124Kocián OldřichM30DNFD📇
DNF1137Kodytek TomášMDNFK📇
DNF1140Kohoutova EvaT.J. Sokol BřevnovZDNFK📇
DNF128Kohoutova EvaT.J. Sokol BřevnovZ30DNFD📇
DNF129Koldová DenisaZ30DNFD1:00:48📇
DNF1145Kopecky TobyM23DNFK📇
DNF132Korečková Lucia Z30DNFD📇
DNF1151Kostolányiová Jana Z40+DNFK📇
DNF137Kotvald RomanM30DNFD📇
DNF1155Koubková LucieZ40+DNFK📇
DNF139Kovářík TomášNN2021M50DNFD📇
DNF143Kratochvíl JaroslavRun Archery CzechM50DNFD📇
DNF1158Krejčí IrenaElphee s.r.o.ZDNFK📇
DNF145Krejčí MartinaZ30DNFD📇
DNF1170Kubečka TomášM23DNFK📇
DNF152Kubica TomášM30DNFD📇
DNF376Kunstátová MarieŠneci v běhuZ40DNFD
DNF157Lacina JosefOCR Runners BerounM40DNFD📇
DNF162Letochová Veronika DSV Air&SeaZ30DNFD📇
DNF167Linhartová NikolaZ30DNFD📇
DNF168Luňáková LenkaIndependentZ50DNFD📇
DNF1184Mačáková VeronikaZDNFK📇
DNF1191Marešová Květoslava MumínciZDNFK📇
DNF1192Maříková LucieZDNFK📇
DNF180Markvartová AdélaZ30DNFD📇
DNF179Markvartová JanaZ40DNFD📇
DNF182Mašek Josef M40DNFD📇
DNF1196Mendlová IlonaZ40+DNFK📇
DNF187Mlejnková JanaZ30DNFD📇
DNF191Moroňová AndreaZ40DNFD📇
DNF1203Müllerová JitkaZ40+DNFK📇
DNF1204Munzarová LeonaZ40+DNFK📇
DNF200Netíková NaděždaProstě běž!Z30DNFD📇
DNF203Nohejlová PetraZŠ Břehy Z40DNFD📇
DNF204Novák PetrNN2021M50DNFD📇
DNF1215Okluská MonikaZDNFK📇
DNF209Olšovský VítězslavNN2021M30DNFD📇
DNF210Ondruš MarcelNN2021M30DNFD📇
DNF212Ošťádal LubošM30DNFD📇
DNF1218Ouředníková KláraZDNFK📇
DNF1224Pařezová PavlínaZDNFK📇
DNF221Pavel TomášNN NIGHT RUN TEAMM40DNFD📇
DNF396Pech MichalTrutnov-DěčínM50DNFD0:00:03
DNF1229Pernica DIS. PřemekMDNFK📇
DNF241Polák VítNN2021M30DNFD📇
DNF1241Polický MartinMDNFK📇
DNF243Potros ZaidDSV Air&SeaM30DNFD📇
DNF250Puhalla JánKorejzova Legal vosM40DNFD📇
DNF1252Raková RadkaEdwards LifesciencesZ40+DNFK📇
DNF255Randák RomanNN2021M50DNFD📇
DNF1254Reslerová JaroslavaZDNFK📇
DNF1255Rohan VáclavM40+DNFK📇
DNF264Růžičková AndreaNN2021Z30DNFD📇
DNF1266Rychetská LenkaNN2021Z40+DNFK📇
DNF1278Skalická AdélaNN2020ZDNFK📇
DNF1280Sklenářová MarkétaZDNFK📇
DNF1281Sklenicka KaterinaZ40+DNFK📇
DNF1283Slanařova MonikaZDNFK📇
DNF1293Soukupová AnnaZDNFK📇
DNF1294Srogoň MarcelaZDNFK📇
DNF1296Staveník PavelMDNFK📇
DNF285Staveník PavelM30DNFD📇
DNF1304Strnad ZdeněkM40+DNFK📇
DNF1306Strnadová Elena Z23DNFK📇
DNF1305Strnadová MichaelaZDNFK📇
DNF314Šulcová Adina Z30DNFD📇
DNF1307Sviastyn AlenaZ40+DNFK📇
DNF294Svoboda VáclavM30DNFD📇
DNF295Svoboda JaroslavM30DNFD📇
DNF297Synáček MarekM&KM30DNFD📇
DNF298Synáčková KristýnaZ30DNFD📇
DNF1326Tesařová VeronikaZDNFK📇
DNF1331Tříska FilipM23DNFK📇
DNF1337Valenta JanProstě běž!MDNFK📇
DNF333Vancl JiříM30DNFD📇
DNF1339Vanclová JanaZ40+DNFK📇
DNF1344Vašková BarboraZDNFK📇
DNF1347Vavřík PetrNN2021MDNFK📇
DNF337Višová AdélaZ30DNFD📇
DNF2079Vlášek ErikRTDNFK📇
DNF345Volkova JuliaZ30DNFD📇
DNF347Vorožcova JanaZ40DNFD📇
DNF351Výškrabka AndrejM30DNFD📇
DNF357Yakovlyeva Nataliya Z30DNFD📇
DNF1366Zavadská LucieNN2020ZDNFK📇
DNF360Zavadská LucieNN2020Z30DNFD📇
DNF366Zimáková Klára Z30DNFD📇
DNF368Zyla NoahM50DNFD📇
DNF3001Amirova AlisaDZ8DNFA2📇
DNF3009Černá EliškaDZ12DNFA4📇
DNF3013Fabiš RadovanNN2021DM6DNFA1📇
DNF3014Fabišová DanielaNN2021DZ8DNFA2📇
DNF3017Florina SofiaDZ14DNFA5📇
DNF3032Hliňák Jáchym JiříDM12DNFA4📇
DNF3128Kočí PetrDM8DNFA2
DNF3042Kopecky TobyDM12DNFA4📇
DNF3047Krysmanová EliškaZŠ JeseniovaDZ12DNFA4📇
DNF3049Kubíček Jonáš PROSTĚ BĚŽDM8DNFA2📇
DNF3053Linhart MatyášDM8DNFA2📇
DNF3052Linhart TadeášDM12DNFA4📇
DNF3054Luzsicza Anna SophiaDZ6DNFA1📇
DNF3057Marešová Emily DZ6DNFA1📇
DNF3063Mendlová MelánieDZ14DNFA5📇
DNF3062Mendlová AnnaDZ12DNFA4📇
DNF3080Pašková AgátaNN2021DZ8DNFA2📇
DNF3083Rada DavidNN2021DM6DNFA1📇
DNF3088Říha DanielDM6DNFA1📇
DNF3089Říhová GabrielaDZ6DNFA1📇
DNF3100Strnadová LeonaDZ10DNFA3📇
DNF93Hurtová MichaelaNN2021Z30DNFD📇
DNF1103Hronikova TerezaZ40+DNFK📇
DNF1094Hliňáková LenkaZ40+DNFK📇
DNF77Hejlová IvanaZ30DNFD📇
DNF75HARTAL NADAVM40DNFD📇
DNF74Hargaš MartinNN2021M40DNFD📇
DNF1080Harazimová MarieZDNFK📇
DNF1076Hanka FilipNN2021MDNFK📇
DNF73Hampl LadislavM30DNFD📇
DNF70Greplová RenataNN2021Z30DNFD📇
DNF68Girmanová JanaKorejzova LegalZ30DNFD📇
DNF1067Georgiu MartinFialky 211M23DNFK📇
DNF1059Foitová KateřinaZDNFK📇
DNF62Filip KarelNové StrašecíM60DNFD📇
DNF52Doležal VojtěchNN2021M30DNFD📇
DNF1027Cvrkova JanaZDNFK📇
DNF1026Cvrkova LucieLucikZDNFK📇
DNF39Cvrkova JanaZ30DNFD📇
DNF38Cvrkova LucieLucikZ30DNFD0:33:21📇
DNF404Cvrková LucieŠneci v běhuZ30DNFD
DNF1025Cibulková MichaelaZDNFK📇
DNF1024Cibulka PetrNN2021MDNFK📇
DNF97Chroustovský MartinM30DNFD📇
DNF36Ceylan AtahanM30DNFD📇
DNF45Černý JosefČerný běžciM40DNFD📇
DNF1034Černý JosefČerný běžciM40+DNFK📇
DNF42Čejdová AndreaNN2021Z30DNFD📇
DNF1022Brzek PavelELEVEN MERCEDES MITASMDNFK📇
DNF1019Branč KarelLos BrančosMDNFK📇
DNF22Bochníček JaroslavM30DNFD📇
DNF2078Blaho PetrRTDNFK📇
DNF1008Bianchi Pedroso Marta Z40+DNFK📇
DNF17Bezouška TomášM30DNFD0:34:57📇
DNF15Bartošová VeronikaNN2021Z30DNFD📇
DNF16Bartošová JiřinaNN2021Z40DNFD📇
DNF13Baimukhambetova AzharHolkystanZ30DNFD📇
DNF2074Amirova OlgaRTDNFK📇
DNF2075Amirov DimaRTDNFK
DNF10Adamec MartinNN2021M30DNFD📇