NN Night Run a Běh proti rakovině prsu 2021

Trať:
Pohlaví:
Kategorie:
Příjmení:
St.č.:
PSt.č.JménoKlubKat.PKTraťČasZtráta
1325Chlupáč DominikMizuno TeamM301D0:34:01
11021Brzobohatý TomášFBC Štíři Č. BudějoviceM231K0:17:46📇
13374Toul JanSK čtyři dvory ČB DM101A30:04:17📇
13364Šíla JanSK Čtyři Dvory České BudějoviceDM141A50:05:30📇
13395Milfait Eliška AnnaDUKLA PRAHADZ81A20:02:27
13305Hubáček OndřejTriathlon Team TáborDM121A40:05:13📇
13270Altman MatějAtletika Stará BoleslavDM61A10:01:15📇
21339Sochor PetrBechyněM40+1K0:17:480:00:01
2283Vaš David#tymdejvidM302D0:34:040:00:03📇
23362Šíla JakubSK Čtyři Dvory České BudějoviceDM102A30:04:200:00:02📇
23388Köszegi JakubDM142A50:06:190:00:49
24042Kocar JanDM122A40:06:080:00:55
23292Fekl DanielHC MotorDM81A20:02:280:00:01📇
23288Děkanovský MatyášNN2021DM62A10:01:150:00:00📇
3180Nezveda DavidTJ Spartak TřebíčM303D0:35:100:01:09📇
31285Toul FilipSK čtyři dvory České Budějovice M232K0:18:180:00:32📇
34037Vaněk AdamDM82A20:02:540:00:26
33354Soukup Jiří DM63A10:01:170:00:02📇
33330Parotová ViktorieDZ141A50:08:010:02:31📇
33323Morongová Barbora Sokol České Budějovice DZ121A40:06:110:00:57📇
33304Hubáček JakubDM103A30:04:220:00:04📇
499Jarolím MichalM304D0:35:590:01:58📇
41114Klimeš PetrČeské BudějoviceM40+2K0:18:320:00:45📇
43384Žáková BeátaJKMDZ82A20:03:000:00:33📇
43342Rohová MagdalénaDZ122A40:06:240:01:11📇
43339Rajdl TomášDM104A30:04:240:00:06📇
43295Hájíčková AdélaDZ142A50:09:140:03:44📇
43290Dvorožňák MaxmiliánDM64A10:01:190:00:03📇
51062Gribbin Daniel SK Čtyři Dvory ČBM233K0:19:120:01:25📇
5237Sochor PetrM401D0:37:040:03:02📇
53386Světlík KryštofMALINYDM105A30:04:290:00:11
53357Strusková JulieTělo v cajkuDZ83A20:03:030:00:36📇
53336Povová RadkaDZ143A50:09:530:04:23📇
53314Kuiper Simona Jana DZ123A40:06:270:01:14📇
53291Fekl DominikHC MotorDM65A10:01:190:00:04📇
61177Mikšl MartinRasty TeamM234K0:19:160:01:29📇
6284Veber Kamil M305D0:37:470:03:45📇
63373Tomšů FilipTJ Slavoj SrubecDM106A30:04:350:00:17📇
63368Šmrhová SaraRozmazané ČáryDZ84A20:03:060:00:39📇
63360Šedivá JustýnaDZ61A10:01:210:00:05📇
63299Havlice ErikDM123A40:06:270:01:14📇
71101Kadlec MiroslavNN2021M40+3K0:19:220:01:35📇
729Brabec AntonínZambelli BudweisM402D0:38:020:04:01📇
73372Tichý MatyášDM83A20:03:080:00:41📇
73353Slovanová MichaelaDZ124A40:06:300:01:17📇
73363Šíla MarekSK Čtyři Dvory České BudějoviceDM107A30:04:490:00:31📇
73394Milfait Mia RonjaDUKLA PRAHADZ62A10:01:210:00:06
81118Knutson Dominik TC Dvůr Králové nad LabemM235K0:19:530:02:07📇
8146Ludvík JanBK NezmarM403D0:38:490:04:48📇
83369Špirochová Tereza 211 KIDS CUPDZ125A40:06:300:01:17📇
83317Markoči Matyáš #GLADIATORRACETEAMDM108A30:04:540:00:36📇
83297Hálkova NatálkaCBC teamDZ85A20:03:100:00:42📇
83400Brichtová SofieDZ63A10:01:220:00:06
91043Diviš JiříCBC TEAMM40+4K0:19:580:02:11📇
9113Klimeš PetrČeské BudějoviceM404D0:39:190:05:18📇
93331Petrovičová LudmilaDZ64A10:01:240:00:08📇
93312Kožešník DavidDM124A40:07:580:02:45📇
93289Dvorožňák TomášDM109A30:04:580:00:40📇
93278Brácha MichaelDM84A20:03:120:00:45📇
101190Novák JanM236K0:20:040:02:18📇
10298Zeman MartinTJ Sokol KraloviceM306D0:39:560:05:54📇
103355Soukupová Nela DZ101A30:05:100:00:52📇
103359Šašková NataliDZ65A10:01:250:00:09📇
103318Markoči Tomáš #GLADIATORRACETEAMDM125A40:08:070:02:54📇
103287Černý TomášDM85A20:03:120:00:45📇
11339Heřmánek RichardM307D0:40:280:06:26
111231Říha TomášM1K0:20:110:02:24📇
113276Kolářová TerezaDZ86A20:03:250:00:58
113335Karafiátová NikolaDZ126A40:06:550:01:42
113300Hendrychová KarolínaSokol KřemžeDZ102A30:05:150:00:57📇
113273Baranovič MatiasDM66A10:01:280:00:12📇
121157Liška RadekM2K0:20:130:02:27📇
12150Macho JanRunning & Fitness Team MachoM308D0:40:300:06:28📇
123282Hanzalíková NelaDZ103A30:05:180:01:00
123285Černá Kateřina DZ87A20:03:250:00:58📇
123279Brůžková TerezaDZ66A10:01:300:00:15📇
13211Profant VladimírTýn nad VltavouM501D0:40:490:06:48📇
131361Štefanová AdélaTJ Lokomotiva Veselí n. LužnicíZ231K0:20:270:02:41
133356Struska EdwinTělo v cajkuDM67A10:01:310:00:16📇
133366Šilpoch MilanDM86A20:03:260:00:59📇
133298Havlice JeronýmDM1010A30:05:200:01:02📇
14210Profant OndřejTýn nad VltavouM309D0:41:040:07:03📇
141281Tomšíková LenkaRun 4 FunZ1K0:20:420:02:55📇
143377Urban JakubDM68A10:01:320:00:17📇
143302Klimentová EmmaDZ104A30:05:230:01:05
143275Benešová AnnaDZ88A20:03:300:01:03📇
151381Kováč PavelTým KleťM3K0:20:460:03:00
1513Bartyzal JosefTymdejvid M3010D0:41:480:07:47📇
153361Šedivý Kristián DM69A10:01:340:00:18📇
153327Novosád AlešPrasátkaDM87A20:03:310:01:03📇
153393Dobnerová JohanaDZ105A30:05:300:01:12
164015Hubáček OndřejRT1K0:20:550:03:08📇
16183Novosád AlešPrasátkaM3011D0:41:590:07:57📇
163383Zemanová ViktorieDítě BellisDZ106A30:05:300:01:12📇
164047Lohonka MatyášDM88A20:03:340:01:07
163324Baranová KateřinaDZ67A10:01:340:00:19
1758Fessl Lukáš#tymdejvidM3012D0:42:050:08:04📇
171356Průcha JosefCBC TeamM40+5K0:21:040:03:17
173329Papoušková ZdeňkaDZ89A20:03:380:01:11📇
173326Novosád MarekPrasátkaDM610A10:01:370:00:21📇
173310Kopecká Karolína DZ107A30:06:200:02:02📇
181063Gruntorád JiříBe In Be FitM40+6K0:21:130:03:26📇
18244Šebesta DavidM3013D0:42:080:08:07📇
183378Valach PetrDM1011A30:05:260:01:08📇
183375Tůma Lukáš DM89A20:03:400:01:13📇
183293Frkalova NikolDZ68A10:01:370:00:22📇
191194Nováková LucieNadějkovZ2K0:21:180:03:31📇
19185Nymburg ChristopherM3014D0:42:270:08:26📇
193319Markoči Šimon #GLADIATORRACETEAMDM810A20:03:410:01:13📇
193283Adamová EmmaNN2021DZ69A10:01:380:00:22
20194Petr JanJeštěticeM3015D0:42:330:08:32📇
201219Prašnička Ondřej#tymdejvidM4K0:21:280:03:42📇
204050Stejskalová AdelaDZ810A20:03:440:01:17
203347Říčař DavidDM611A10:01:400:00:25📇
21135Kůta JanM3016D0:42:410:08:39📇
211241Skalová LucieZ3K0:22:000:04:14📇
213382Zemanová ValentýnaDítě BellisDZ811A20:03:470:01:20📇
213392Dubský SamuelDM612A10:01:430:00:28
224014Hubáčková MartinaRT2K0:22:060:04:20📇
22233Smažík Matyášsportcentrum DelfínM3017D0:42:450:08:43📇
223332Petrů Veronika DZ610A10:01:440:00:28📇
223271Amirov AlisaDZ812A20:04:040:01:36
2379Hnidzik JosefRychnováci M3018D0:42:450:08:44📇
231181Morongová Kristýna Sokol České Budějovice Z232K0:22:460:05:00📇
233340Rajdl Lukáš DM613A10:01:440:00:28
233311Kopecká VendulaDZ813A20:04:070:01:40📇
241089Janků Tomáš M237K0:22:590:05:13📇
24342Bártová AdélaČeské BudějoviceZ301D0:42:470:08:46
243352Schönbauerová VeronikaDZ814A20:04:440:02:17📇
243337Procháska TadeášDM614A10:01:450:00:29📇
251176Mikešová MichaelaSDH BřehovZ233K0:23:020:05:16📇
25243Strmiska Ondřej M3019D0:43:040:09:03📇
254048Pavlovic LarisaNákříDZ815A20:05:000:02:33
253296Hálek OndrášekCBC teamDM615A10:01:460:00:30📇
26104Jiroušek MarcelM502D0:43:220:09:20📇
261337Břehovský RomanSportcentrumdelfín.s.r.o M5K0:23:050:05:18
263391Kozák FrantišekDM616A10:01:460:00:31
27163Metallinos PanagiotisM405D0:43:340:09:32📇
271274Štorcová Kateřina Z234K0:23:060:05:20📇
273365Šilpoch AdamDM617A10:01:470:00:32📇
281233Sedláček MichalM238K0:23:150:05:29📇
28250Šimůnková SimonaTRISK ČBZ302D0:43:460:09:44📇
283284Čejka JanDM618A10:01:480:00:33📇
291394Horalík Petr#tymdejvidM6K0:23:280:05:41
29170Moravcová MarkétaZ303D0:43:560:09:55📇
293328Novosádová ZuzanaPrasátkaDZ611A10:01:500:00:35📇
3061Filková Nikola StrakoniceZ304D0:44:020:10:00📇
301354Pečenka PavelM7K0:23:360:05:49
303387Pašek TobiášSOKOL PražskýDM619A10:01:510:00:35
311268Štěch RomanM40+7K0:23:510:06:05📇
31288Vodrážka MartinBěžci MostM503D0:44:030:10:02📇
313286Bartoň OndřejDM620A10:01:510:00:35
32107Kahoun DavidVostrý kluci a vostrý holky:-)M406D0:44:110:10:09📇
321253Strusková Edita BellisZ4K0:23:570:06:10📇
323350Schánělová JosefínaDZ612A10:01:520:00:36📇
33105Jurík JakubM3020D0:44:110:10:10📇
331276Švecová LenkaZ40+1K0:23:580:06:11📇
333398Musilová AdrianaDZ613A10:01:520:00:37
341191Novák TomášM239K0:24:090:06:22📇
34317Veselý ŠtěpánM3021D0:44:180:10:17
343399Efler JáchymDM621A10:01:550:00:40
35100Jauker MilantaKleťM407D0:44:230:10:22📇
351090ježek RomanM8K0:24:140:06:28📇
354046Fintová TinaDZ614A10:01:550:00:40
3650Dušek PavelDušek kuchyně BrandýsM601D0:44:340:10:32📇
361141Kuthan TomasNN2021M9K0:24:310:06:45📇
363348Říčař ŠtěpánDM622A10:01:570:00:42📇
3751Dvirak David M3022D0:44:400:10:39📇
371302Vařilová PetraZ5K0:24:380:06:51📇
373389Kříbalová AnnaDZ615A10:01:580:00:43
3846Dubský RomanM408D0:44:460:10:44📇
384039Vaněk RomanRT3K0:24:420:06:55
383396Mazen MazenDM623A10:01:580:00:43
39172Musil JaroslavM409D0:44:480:10:46📇
391244Sokolová Loskotová GabrielaČeský běžecký klubZ40+2K0:24:460:07:00📇
393351Schönbauerová ŽofieDZ616A10:01:590:00:43📇
4055Fajtl TomášM3023D0:44:530:10:51📇
401180Moravcová TerezaZ235K0:25:000:07:14📇
403325Novák JakubDM624A10:01:590:00:44📇
41184Novozámský Milan#tymdejvid M3024D0:44:540:10:53📇
411027Cekulová AdélaNight Run TeamZ6K0:25:020:07:15📇
413334Pouzar FilipDM625A10:01:590:00:44📇
4253Dvořáková Monika#tymdejvidZ401D0:44:550:10:54📇
421209Pavlik TomasM10K0:25:040:07:18📇
423341Roh MarekDM626A10:02:020:00:46📇
431175Mík PetrM2310K0:25:040:07:18📇
43195Petráš MiroslavM4010D0:45:060:11:05📇
433358Šácha DanielDM627A10:02:030:00:48📇
441315Vondrášková AnetaZ7K0:25:050:07:18📇
44299Zettnerová GabrielaZ402D0:45:250:11:23📇
443309Kopáčková MagdalénaDZ617A10:02:070:00:52📇
45137Lacina VáclavNN2021M504D0:45:250:11:24📇
451210Peskova TerezaMK JCCZ8K0:25:090:07:23📇
453301Staňková BeátaDZ618A10:02:080:00:52
4649Dunajová Aneta Z305D0:45:280:11:27📇
461290Tušerová JindraMK JCCZ9K0:25:090:07:23📇
463338Prochásková LauraDZ619A10:02:090:00:54📇
471267Šperlová ZuzanaZ10K0:25:100:07:23📇
47277Vair PaoloM4011D0:45:300:11:28📇
473315Lopušan MaxmilianLopusanciDM628A10:02:110:00:55📇
481357Maroušková ŽanetaZ11K0:25:150:07:28
48167Mikeš JaromírM4012D0:45:380:11:37📇
483316Lopušan SebastianDM629A10:02:110:00:55📇
491247Soukupová LudmilaZ12K0:25:210:07:35📇
49270Tanuška MartinM3025D0:45:390:11:38📇
493380Vrchotová AnetkaDZ620A10:02:110:00:56📇
50321Petrů LukášM3026D0:45:530:11:52
501002Barták RomanM11K0:25:270:07:41📇
503320Mařík MilanDM630A10:02:150:01:00
511045Doležalová BarboraSport centrum DelfínZ13K0:25:360:07:50📇
51152Makovec AlešM3027D0:45:590:11:57📇
513280Bydžovský MatthewBydžataDM631A10:02:150:01:00📇
521083Ilčík JindřichM12K0:25:370:07:50📇
52117Kolář PetrM3028D0:46:050:12:03📇
523349Salčák Jakub EddieNN2021DM632A10:02:160:01:01📇
531039Černý MartinM2311K0:25:380:07:51📇
5322Beníšek RudolfM3029D0:46:130:12:11📇
533376Tůma Matyáš DM633A10:02:180:01:03📇
54148Mach KarelM3030D0:46:270:12:26📇
541286Trojanova NikolaZ14K0:25:400:07:54📇
543307Petrušková JohanaDZ621A10:02:190:01:03
55149Macho Kerstin Running Team MachoZ306D0:46:330:12:32📇
551029Čadová LenkaZ40+3K0:25:430:07:56📇
553385Malina MatyášMALINYDM634A10:02:190:01:03
56131Kuchařová NeaZ307D0:46:460:12:44📇
564029Světlík KryštofMALINYRT4K0:25:530:08:06
563370Katounová LucieDZ622A10:02:190:01:04
57213Přidal PetrNěmčice nad HanouM3031D0:46:490:12:48📇
571311Voharčík EddieM13K0:25:580:08:12📇
573277Pučegl JakubDM635A10:02:280:01:13
58259Štěrbík JanM505D0:46:520:12:51📇
584038Vaněk AdamRT5K0:25:590:08:13
583345Rusfel OndřejBelliskyDM636A10:02:300:01:14📇
5981Hnilička TomášHniličkyM3032D0:47:040:13:02📇
591368Poloková Jana#TymdejvidZ40+4K0:26:010:08:14
593272Babková AmálieDZ623A10:02:340:01:18📇
6082Hofman MartinM3033D0:47:060:13:05📇
601300Váňová LucieZ15K0:26:060:08:19📇
603321Mařík JonášDM637A10:02:350:01:20📇
61130Kučera VáclavM3034D0:47:130:13:12📇
611330Žáková Michaela#tymdejvidZ40+5K0:26:130:08:26📇
613313Svoboda MaximDM638A10:02:450:01:29
628Černý JiříM3035D0:47:150:13:14
621272Štindlová ŠtěpánkaZ16K0:26:150:08:29📇
623397Musilová NikolDZ624A10:02:480:01:32
63115Klusáček PatrikSTS PolnáM4013D0:47:150:13:14📇
631220Prašničková Jana#Run4MirkaZ17K0:26:170:08:31📇
634049Pečenková NikaNákříDZ625A10:02:580:01:43
641352Mora SvatoplukM40+8K0:26:170:08:31
64338Bokůvka DavidStatus FitM3036D0:47:150:13:14
643294Frkalová NatálieDZ626A10:02:580:01:43📇
65189Oulický FrantišekOulickýM3037D0:47:170:13:16📇
651208Pavlíčková EliškaZ18K0:26:190:08:32📇
654005Koukal ŠtěpánDM639A10:03:000:01:44
661078Hrubešová TerezaZ19K0:26:210:08:34📇
66286Vik VladimírtaKleť M4014D0:47:200:13:18📇
664040Maříková ZoraDZ627A10:03:020:01:46
67248Šimon PetrM4015D0:47:230:13:22📇
671340Vondřich JiříM2312K0:26:210:08:35
674045Finta TobiášDM640A10:03:060:01:51
681119Knutsonová IlonaTC Dvůr Králové nad LabemZ40+6K0:26:230:08:36📇
68132Kulich VojtěchM3038D0:47:290:13:28📇
683379Vítek KEVINDM641A10:03:100:01:55📇
69133no name 133M3039D0:47:470:13:45
691379Surovcová KamilaMIZUNOZ236K0:26:240:08:37
693390Metallinos MateoDM642A10:03:130:01:58
7010Chalupský JanM3040D0:47:470:13:45
701366Jánová KláraZ237K0:26:240:08:38
703346Řezníček MarcelDM643A10:03:160:02:01📇
711363Štěrbáková AndreaZ40+7K0:26:250:08:38
71292von Glasenapp NiclasM3041D0:47:510:13:50📇
713274Beneš Jan DM644A10:03:200:02:05📇
721Kalkusová MarieZ308D0:48:020:14:00
721279Tkadlec MilošM40+9K0:26:260:08:39📇
723322Městecká MariannaDZ628A10:03:320:02:16📇
7362Foltýn ZbyněkCentirunM4016D0:48:020:14:01📇
734028Malina DavidMALINYRT6K0:26:350:08:48
733281Bydžovský Andrew BydžataDM645A10:04:270:03:12📇
74112Kašparová MichaelaZ309D0:48:040:14:02📇
741260Ševčíková KristýnaZ20K0:26:370:08:50📇
743371Katoun JanDM646A10:04:420:03:27
751188Nováčková Radka#tymdejvidZ21K0:26:410:08:54📇
75267Švec VáclavM3042D0:48:120:14:10📇
753308Kopáček MarekDM647A10:04:450:03:29📇
76227Řeřicha TomášM3043D0:48:190:14:17📇
761254Střílková Barbora Z22K0:26:420:08:55📇
763306Klokočková EliškaDZ629A10:04:470:03:31📇
771133Krejčová VěraZ40+8K0:26:450:08:58📇
77191Pastorek VladislavM3044D0:48:190:14:18📇
773381zbořilová nelaDZ630A10:04:570:03:42📇
781211Peškarová Gabriela Z23K0:26:450:08:58📇
78236Sochacký AdamŘímováciM4017D0:48:220:14:20📇
784036Pavel MaxDM648A10:04:580:03:42
791017Brandejs Michal M40+10K0:26:560:09:10📇
79313Baran MichalM4018D0:48:270:14:25
794004Břehovský RobinDM649A10:05:100:03:55
8067Frček RadimM4019D0:48:280:14:27📇
801393Smrčinová MarkétaZ40+9K0:26:580:09:11
81234Smažík Michal M4020D0:48:300:14:29📇
811032Čermáková RomanaZ40+10K0:27:030:09:16📇
82247Šimek VladimírM602D0:48:320:14:30📇
821372Čermák ČestmírM2313K0:27:030:09:17
831116Kloubová KateřinaZ40+11K0:27:060:09:20📇
83232Skalák JakubM3045D0:48:360:14:34📇
84122Kortan FrantišekSOKOL PočepiceM603D0:48:410:14:39📇
841308Veithová LucieSporcentrum DelfínZ24K0:27:080:09:21📇
851107Karvánková ZuzanaZa Zu ZuZ40+12K0:27:110:09:24📇
85181Nosek VladimírSOS JHM604D0:48:450:14:44📇
8639Černý RomanM4021D0:48:530:14:52📇
861143Kutnarová FrantiškaZ25K0:27:120:09:25📇
871271Štindlová TerezaZ26K0:27:140:09:27📇
87276Urban JiříM3046D0:49:000:14:58📇
88193Pešek BohumilM3047D0:49:040:15:03📇
881251Stárová EvaZ40+13K0:27:140:09:27📇
89124Koukal MartinM4022D0:49:060:15:04📇
891189Novák MilošNadějkov teamM40+11K0:27:180:09:31📇
90330Ježková Bohuslava#TymdejvidZ3010D0:49:070:15:06
901165Marková Zuzana Z27K0:27:220:09:36📇
911050Dvořák Hynek M2314K0:27:230:09:36📇
91268Švorc JiříJeštěticeM3048D0:49:160:15:14📇
921305Vášová LenkaNN2021Z40+14K0:27:250:09:39📇
92302Žák PetrM4023D0:49:190:15:18📇
9369Grežo MartinB&G Running TeamM3049D0:49:230:15:22📇
931150Lagronová Kateřina Z28K0:27:290:09:42📇
94103Jindrová EvaZ403D0:49:240:15:23📇
941255Svobodová HanaSportcentrum DelfínZ40+15K0:27:410:09:55📇
951121Kocarová VeronikaZ40+16K0:27:440:09:57📇
95266Švantnerova DanaZ404D0:49:340:15:33📇
961103Kalista PetrKALISTA FYZIOBĚHM14K0:27:450:09:58
96196Petržela MichaelM3050D0:49:360:15:34📇
97328Punčochář Honza#TymdejvidM3051D0:49:470:15:46
971280Tlačil RadekM40+12K0:27:450:09:59📇
981038Černý LukášM2315K0:27:480:10:01📇
98179Neumannová Štechová Jana#tymdejvidZ405D0:49:470:15:46📇
991049Dušková Lenka Z40+17K0:27:500:10:04📇
99168Miřejovský Tomáš M4024D0:49:530:15:51📇
10071habramová veronikaZ3011D0:49:540:15:53📇
1001080Hubková JanaZ29K0:27:540:10:07📇
1011364Vondrášková Veronika#TymdejvidZ238K0:27:570:10:11
10134Břehovský RomanSportcentrumdelfín.s.r.oM3052D0:50:090:16:08📇
1021365Vondrášek Štěpán#TymdejvidM40+13K0:27:580:10:11
102296Weidenthaler JakubM3053D0:50:140:16:12📇
103120Korecká Ivanaběžci a cykliské PolenskaZ406D0:50:160:16:15📇
1031146Labiková Petra#tymdejvidZ40+18K0:27:580:10:12📇
1044021Rajdl TomášRT7K0:28:030:10:16📇
104326Somogyi DanielTřeboňM4025D0:50:240:16:22
1054020Rajdlová Tereza RT8K0:28:060:10:19📇
105249Šimůnek RostislavTriSK ČBM506D0:50:250:16:24📇
1061072Holoubková RomanaR?Z30K0:28:120:10:26📇
106222Rumlová AlenaZ3012D0:50:270:16:26📇
107239Stehlíková Tereza Z3013D0:50:340:16:33📇
1071373Brtna MatyášM2316K0:28:180:10:31
108223Růžička LukášM3054D0:50:340:16:33📇
1081258Šašková IvaZ31K0:28:260:10:39📇
109333Trnka MartinNemocnice ČBM3055D0:50:420:16:40
1091303Vašek LukášNN2021M15K0:28:360:10:49📇
110200Písečka JiříTým PísečkaM4026D0:51:000:16:59📇
1101256Sýkora MartinM16K0:28:500:11:03📇
1117Hejtmánek JanM3056D0:51:040:17:02
1111265Šmrha Milan Rozmazané ČáryM17K0:28:500:11:04📇
11292Hůlovcová JanaZ3014D0:51:110:17:09📇
1121367Jánová TerezaZ239K0:28:510:11:05
113101Jaukerová MartinataKleťZ407D0:51:190:17:18📇
1131297Vancl DanielPisekM40+14K0:28:540:11:08📇
114318Dijove SamuelM3057D0:51:210:17:20
1141319Votrubová IvanaZ32K0:28:540:11:08📇
11597Janků Tomáš M3058D0:51:230:17:22📇
1151011Beneš Martin M2317K0:28:580:11:11📇
116225Řeháčková JanaZ408D0:51:240:17:22📇
1161010Benda VladislavCentirunM40+15K0:28:590:11:12📇
117309Hutr TomášM3059D0:51:270:17:26
1171360Bauerová SáraSégryZ2310K0:28:590:11:12
118335Liška MarekM3060D0:51:270:17:26
1181371Vak TomášMokvéM40+16K0:28:590:11:13
1191046Dudáková MartinaZ40+19K0:29:000:11:13📇
119199Piksa JaroslavM3061D0:51:280:17:26📇
1201238Schönbauerová TerezaZ33K0:29:010:11:15📇
12025Binder VáclavPLNEJ PUPUK CBM605D0:51:280:17:27📇
1211131Kratochvíle PetrM40+17K0:29:030:11:16📇
121295Votava Miroslav#tymdejvidM507D0:51:330:17:32📇
1221122Kocmánková EliškaZ34K0:29:040:11:17📇
122119Korbel TomášM3062D0:51:350:17:33📇
12360Filípek TomášM4027D0:51:440:17:43📇
1231124Kopřivová EvaZ35K0:29:050:11:18📇
1241149Lagron LuděkM18K0:29:050:11:19📇
124262Štorcová Kateřina Z3015D0:51:510:17:49📇
1251033Černá PetraZ36K0:29:070:11:21📇
12516Bauerová PetraB&G Running TeamZ501D0:52:020:18:01📇
1261213Petrovičová Jana Z37K0:29:130:11:26📇
126220Rosol JindřichM4028D0:52:020:18:01📇
127205Polena MirekM508D0:52:100:18:09📇
1271347Vlčková KateřinaZ38K0:29:160:11:30
128206Polenová KvětaZ502D0:52:100:18:09📇
1281307Vedralová ZuzanaZ40+20K0:29:180:11:32📇
129198Pichlerová KláraFVeZyZ3016D0:52:160:18:14📇
1291312Vojta MiroslavM19K0:29:230:11:36📇
13063Foltýnová LucieCentirunZ409D0:52:170:18:16📇
1301389Ponec MiroslavPonecM40+18K0:29:260:11:40
1311223Pučeglová AnnaJihočeský klub maratonců Z2311K0:29:270:11:40📇
131242Stráský VlastimilM4029D0:52:190:18:18📇
1324035Havlová EmaRT9K0:29:290:11:42
132156Maroušek PetrBulíciM4030D0:52:260:18:24📇
133106Jurůjová JolanaZ3017D0:52:340:18:33📇
1334034Rambousková EvaRT10K0:29:300:11:43
1341201Opelka RobertM20K0:29:310:11:45📇
13412Bartoň KarelM3063D0:52:370:18:36📇
135138Lacinová HanaNN2021Z503D0:52:400:18:38📇
1351245Soukupová TerezaZ39K0:29:320:11:45📇
13644Doležal JiříM4031D0:52:430:18:42📇
1361084Jakubcová BarboraZ40K0:29:360:11:49📇
137186Olexová PetraKruháč ČKZ3018D0:52:470:18:46📇
1371362Bauerová DenisaZ2312K0:29:360:11:49
1381135Krepsová KateřinaZ41K0:29:420:11:55📇
138293Vopat JiříM3064D0:52:480:18:46📇
139304Linke ChristianSport Freigang team Co H busM509D0:52:490:18:47
1391391Macháčová Veronika#TymdejvidZ42K0:29:420:11:56
140345Šefl DavidM3065D0:52:510:18:50
1401332Želinová AndreaSRTG PlzeňZ43K0:29:440:11:57📇
1414052Prokop MichalRT11K0:29:450:11:58
141226Řeřicha JanM3066D0:52:530:18:52📇
1421028Homan OndřejM2318K0:29:450:11:58
142301Zwettler RomanZwettlíciM4032D0:52:560:18:55📇
143157Maroušková ŽanetaZ3019D0:52:580:18:56📇
1434051Prokopová VěraRT12K0:29:450:11:59
1441390Franková KateřinaPredator race České BudějoviceZ44K0:29:510:12:04
144178Nepomucký JosefM3067D0:52:580:18:57📇
1451345Kovaříková Jana#tymdejvidZ45K0:29:540:12:07
14527Bláha KamilM3068D0:53:000:18:59📇
1461136Krupová KristínaPrasátkaZ46K0:29:560:12:10📇
146263Štrachal FrantišekM3069D0:53:010:19:00📇
1471069Hniličková NikolaHniličkyZ47K0:29:570:12:11📇
147176Navrátil KarelM5010D0:53:070:19:05📇
148125Kozáková RenataZ3020D0:53:100:19:08📇
1481299Vaníčková NikolaZ48K0:29:580:12:11📇
1491082Hypš JanM2319K0:29:580:12:12📇
149235Smolenová KláraZ3021D0:53:110:19:10📇
1501355Kraus AndreaZ49K0:29:590:12:13
150310Theinerová MonikaSenior Klub Team TáborZ504D0:53:200:19:18
15165FRANCOVÁ ALENAZŠ FRANTIŠKA KŘIŽÍKAZ4010D0:53:250:19:24📇
1511192Novák VojtěchM2320K0:30:000:12:13📇
1521331Žamberský MichalM40+19K0:30:080:12:22📇
15218Bečák BedřichProstě běž!M3070D0:53:270:19:25📇
1531158Litvanová DagmarZ40+21K0:30:090:12:22📇
153209Primus MartinM3071D0:53:280:19:27📇
1541068Hejna Radek M40+20K0:30:110:12:24📇
15417Becker RenéM3072D0:53:300:19:29📇
1551353Píšová IvanaZ40+22K0:30:120:12:25
155306Baranovič PetraZ4011D0:53:380:19:37
1561134Krejčová DominikaZ50K0:30:120:12:25📇
156307Liška MartinM4033D0:53:380:19:37
15752Dvorožňák ZdeněkM3073D0:53:440:19:43📇
1571098Joklová DenisaZ51K0:30:160:12:29📇
1581123Kolovecká DagmarNN2021Z40+23K0:30:230:12:36📇
158319Sedláčková MartinaZ4012D0:53:470:19:46
1591171Maříková Kateřinasportcentrum delfínZ52K0:30:230:12:36📇
159344Smetana PetrWedos internet a.sM3074D0:53:570:19:56
160177Nechvátalová Veronika Z4013D0:54:070:20:06📇
1601327Zítková Helena#tymdejvidZ53K0:30:240:12:38📇
16178Henzl FilipM3075D0:54:090:20:08📇
1611348Kroužilová DanielaZ40+24K0:30:300:12:43📇
162110Kaňák MichalM3076D0:54:130:20:11📇
1621246Soukupová MilušeZ40+25K0:30:300:12:43📇
1634006Fiala DanielRT13K0:30:300:12:44
163251Šírová VeronikaSport centrum delfínZ3022D0:54:140:20:13📇
1641058Fürstová JanaSgrafitoZ40+26K0:30:320:12:45📇
16486Hronková JanaZ3023D0:54:210:20:20📇
1651229Růžičková JanaRozběháme ČeskoZ40+27K0:30:330:12:47📇
165287Vnenčák JanČeské BudějoviceM4034D0:54:220:20:21📇
166147Luňáčková JanaZ505D0:54:230:20:22📇
1661341Vondřichová AndreaZ54K0:30:340:12:47
1671077Hrouzek FrantišekRozmazané čáryM21K0:30:360:12:49📇
167261Štindlová ŠtěpánkaZ3024D0:54:250:20:24📇
1684013Hubačová LucieRT14K0:30:370:12:50📇
168311Cepák David#DCKMM4035D0:54:320:20:31
16966Franěk Jirkaza laskavé podpory FeryhoM4036D0:54:390:20:38📇
1691185Nosková JulieYMCA JHZ2313K0:30:370:12:50📇
1704012Hubač Tomáš RT15K0:30:370:12:50📇
170316Blízek JaroslavM3077D0:54:460:20:44
1711145Kvašnovská MichaelatymdejvidZ40+28K0:30:430:12:57📇
171188Olexová Pavlína Z506D0:54:540:20:53📇
1721259Šenkýř JaroslavM40+21K0:30:450:12:58📇
172241Stráská IvanaZ4014D0:54:570:20:56📇
173341Sekáč MartinM4037D0:54:580:20:57
1731296Valentová MarieSport centrum DelfínZ40+29K0:30:450:12:59📇
174340Sekáčová PavlínaZ4015D0:54:590:20:58
1741266Šmrhová MonikaRozmazané ČáryZ55K0:30:510:13:04📇
17575Hanková BarboraZ3025D0:55:020:21:01📇
1751095Jindřichová MonikaZ2314K0:30:540:13:08📇
176252Škarydová LenkaZ3026D0:55:040:21:02📇
1761012Betuštiak DušanM40+22K0:30:570:13:10📇
177174Náhlinger JosefM5011D0:55:080:21:06📇
1771388Říha PetrWedosM22K0:30:580:13:11
178324Šafránková MichaelaZ4016D0:55:120:21:11
1781030Čadová MichaelaHSK JHZ56K0:30:590:13:12📇
1791205Pavlasová ZuzanaZ57K0:30:590:13:13📇
179214Přívratská HanaZ3027D0:55:140:21:13📇
1801144Kvapilová Jaroslava BellisZ40+30K0:31:000:13:13📇
180143Litvanová PavlínaZ3028D0:55:140:21:13📇
181274Turk MichalDelfín M4038D0:55:210:21:19📇
1814026Vítek Miroslav RT16K0:31:010:13:14📇
182102Jaukerová HanaZ3029D0:55:250:21:23📇
1824027VÍTEK VOJTART17K0:31:010:13:15📇
183153Malý TomášM3078D0:55:350:21:34📇
1831034Černá RomanaZ40+31K0:31:030:13:16📇
1841291Tvrzová KamilaZ58K0:31:030:13:17📇
18438Černá Adéla Z3030D0:55:360:21:34📇
185128Krocová JitkaZ3031D0:55:360:21:35📇
1851344Tůmová RadkaZ40+32K0:31:050:13:19
18637Černá PavlínaZ507D0:55:480:21:47📇
1861001Balcar VítCB DestrukceM23K0:31:070:13:21📇
1871009Bednář PetrM24K0:31:080:13:21📇
187323Babková HanaZ3032D0:55:490:21:48
18864Fošumová NikolaZ3033D0:55:490:21:48📇
1881003Barthová MichaelaZ59K0:31:090:13:22📇
1891137Kučera JaroslavM25K0:31:090:13:23📇
189136Kyselová MarkétaZ3034D0:56:040:22:03📇
1901386Hlaváčová NikolaZ2315K0:31:100:13:24📇
190272Toncarová GabrielaZ3035D0:56:260:22:24📇
1911320Vránová DanielaZ2316K0:31:110:13:24📇
19128BLECHA JOSEFM4039D0:56:360:22:35📇
1921227Rusfelová Zuzana BellisZ40+33K0:31:140:13:28📇
19233Břehovská JitkaZ3036D0:56:420:22:41📇
193108Kahounová LudmilaVostrý kluci a vostrý holky:-)Z4017D0:56:420:22:41📇
1931343Oulehlová MartinaZ40+34K0:31:140:13:28
1941147Lacinova KateřinaZ60K0:31:170:13:30📇
19419Bencs JosefPomáháme pohybemM4040D0:56:490:22:47📇
1951148Lacinová AnitaZ61K0:31:170:13:31📇
195254Šlechtová AlenaZ4018D0:56:490:22:48📇
196175Náhlingerová MarcelaSPORTCENTRUM DELFÍNZ508D0:56:540:22:52📇
1961298Vaněčková MartinaZ62K0:31:240:13:37📇
1971099Jungvirtová MichaelaZ63K0:31:240:13:38📇
197228Řídelová LenkaZ3037D0:56:540:22:53📇
1981108Kaska FilipM40+23K0:31:250:13:38📇
198118Konečná ŠárkaNemaničtí kocouřiZ3038D0:56:570:22:56📇
1991369Fabiánková PavlínaSRTG ČBZ40+35K0:31:270:13:41
19993Hůrka JindřichM3079D0:56:580:22:56📇
200337Kašpar DominikM3080D0:56:580:22:57
2004031Vítková EmaRT18K0:31:280:13:41
201336Dvořáková NelaZ3039D0:56:580:22:57
2014030Vítek VáclavRT19K0:31:280:13:41
2024033Švecová LadaRT20K0:31:300:13:44
20215Bauer MikeB&G Running TeamM5012D0:56:590:22:58📇
20374Hamplová MiroslavaZ3040D0:57:010:23:00📇
2034032Švec JiříRT21K0:31:310:13:44
20489Hubač Tomáš M4041D0:57:080:23:07📇
2041282Tomšů PetraZ40+36K0:31:320:13:46📇
2059Kuneš MiroslavM3081D0:57:080:23:07📇
2051277Švejdová HelenaZ64K0:31:370:13:50📇
20668Gatialová ElaZ3041D0:57:110:23:10📇
2061377Voglová IvanaZ65K0:31:380:13:51
20784Horká MarkétaZ3042D0:57:110:23:10📇
2071376Machová IvanaZ40+37K0:31:380:13:51
2081125Kopřivová EvaZ40+38K0:31:420:13:55📇
208182Nováček JanM3082D0:57:120:23:11📇
209297Zděnková EliškaZ3043D0:57:180:23:17📇
2091036Černá MiroslavaZ40+39K0:31:440:13:58📇
2101106Kartáková Libuše Z40+40K0:31:450:13:59📇
210294Vordová DenisaZ3044D0:57:180:23:17📇
2111071Hofmanová MarkétaZ66K0:31:500:14:03📇
211255Šlechtová DenisaZ3045D0:57:240:23:23📇
21243Diviš VáclavM3083D0:57:400:23:38📇
2121053Fenclová Veronika Z67K0:31:540:14:07📇
2131054Fenclová KateřinaZ68K0:31:540:14:08📇
21372Hajná DanielaZ3046D0:57:430:23:41📇
21473Hajný RomanM5013D0:57:430:23:42📇
2141109Kejíková Marie Z69K0:31:550:14:08📇
215139Lekeš JanM5014D0:57:500:23:48📇
2151169Martuška JanSTG BřeclavM26K0:31:570:14:10📇
216197Píglová Jana PíglošiZ3047D0:57:550:23:53📇
2161270Štifterová DanielaZ70K0:31:580:14:12📇
217111Kartalová TerezaZ3048D0:58:050:24:03📇
2171020Brychtová AlžbětaZ71K0:32:000:14:14📇
2181061Galíčková LucieZ72K0:32:000:14:14📇
218331Rypl AlexandrM4042D0:58:110:24:10
21977Házi MarekM3084D0:58:260:24:24📇
2191007Baxová EvaZ73K0:32:000:14:14📇
220155Markoči Patrik M3085D0:58:290:24:28📇
2201235Sedmíková JaroslavaSedmaZ40+41K0:32:010:14:14📇
221253Škudrnová TerezaZ3049D0:58:350:24:33📇
2211292Urbanová AlenaZ74K0:32:040:14:17📇
22245Doroškevič AnatolM3086D0:58:350:24:34📇
2221120Kobernová LadaLAKOZ75K0:32:040:14:18📇
2231218Pouzarová ( Ďurkovičová) AdélaZ76K0:32:050:14:18📇
22331Brokešová TerezaZ3050D0:58:390:24:37📇
22459Filip MartinM3087D0:58:390:24:38📇
2241273Štojdlová Jitka Z77K0:32:060:14:19📇
2251243Smržová InkaSportcentrum DelfínZ40+42K0:32:080:14:22📇
225329Talířová PavlaZ4019D0:58:420:24:41
2261041Didkova VeronikaZ78K0:32:080:14:22📇
226305Závodská AdélaZ3051D0:58:490:24:47
2271081Hüttnerová VeronikaZ79K0:32:090:14:22📇
22732Brožová Kateřina Z4020D0:58:550:24:54📇
228158Martuška JanSTG BřeclavM3088D0:59:080:25:07📇
2281289Turnhöferová MarieZ80K0:32:090:14:22📇
22996Janda FrantíšekDEAF SPORTM5015D0:59:130:25:12📇
2291183Návara KateřinaZ81K0:32:090:14:22📇
2301022Březinová JanaProstě běž!Z40+43K0:32:110:14:24📇
23023Beranová TerezaZ3052D0:59:160:25:15📇
2311092Ježková Eliška Naděžda Matějková, Miriam Stehlíková, Zuzana Macounová, Dana NováZ82K0:32:110:14:25📇
231215Ptáčník JanM3089D0:59:190:25:18📇
2321380Červíčková MarieZ83K0:32:150:14:28
232144Lonská Lenkadream teamZ3053D0:59:200:25:18📇
2331111Klestilová DenisaZ84K0:32:150:14:29📇
233260Štětina LukášM4043D0:59:420:25:40📇
2341040Dibalová IvanaZ85K0:32:150:14:29📇
234246Šiman JosefM3090D0:59:450:25:44📇
2351052Farka VojtěchM27K0:32:160:14:29📇
235212Předotová KarolínaZ3054D0:59:450:25:44📇
23648Dulovcová IvanaŠneci v běhu Z3055D0:59:480:25:47📇
2361113Klimentová MarkétaZ86K0:32:160:14:29📇
2371370Dolejší KristýnaZ87K0:32:210:14:34
237218Rohová MartinaZ3056D1:00:070:26:05📇
23890Hudec MichalSpongebobM4044D1:00:070:26:05📇
2381110Kibusová Lucie Z88K0:32:350:14:49📇
2391065Hájková AnetaNN2021Z89K0:32:380:14:51📇
239192Pavlíková ŠtěpánkaZ3057D1:00:100:26:09📇
24094Jančová PetraNight Run TeamZ3058D1:00:130:26:11📇
2401198Nuska MarekM28K0:32:390:14:52📇
2411167Maroušková DagmarZ40+44K0:32:450:14:58📇
241289Vojík SvatoplukM3091D1:00:180:26:16📇
2421139Kučerová DanaPivovar ČejeticeZ40+45K0:32:470:15:00📇
242320Turková HelenaZ509D1:00:300:26:28
2431096Jiroušková IvetaZ40+46K0:32:500:15:03📇
243322Brtnová MichaelaZátoka MistrůZ4021D1:00:350:26:34
244216Pulkrábková LenkaZ3059D1:00:380:26:37📇
2441035Černá JanaZ90K0:32:530:15:06📇
245207Ponec TomášM3092D1:00:400:26:39📇
2451264Šmehlíková DanielaZ91K0:32:530:15:07📇
2461060Galíček PavelM29K0:32:550:15:09📇
246145Lorencová SimonaZ3060D1:00:460:26:45📇
2474017Ježková VanesaRT22K0:32:550:15:09📇
247229Salčáková EvaNN2021Z3061D1:00:550:26:54📇
248165Michaela JuríkZ3062D1:01:050:27:04
2481228Rutova RadkaZ40+47K0:32:550:15:09📇
249303Judith MarieM3093D1:01:120:27:10
2491018Bromová DanaZ40+48K0:32:560:15:09📇
250116Kohout MichalM4045D1:01:160:27:15📇
2501336Rusnoková TamaraZ40+49K0:32:560:15:10
2511333Koubová KristýnaZ92K0:33:020:15:16
251278Valach PetrM3094D1:01:180:27:17📇
2521170Mařík MilanM30K0:33:030:15:17
252240Steinbauerová VeronikaZ3063D1:02:020:28:01📇
2531154Lejsková DenisaZ2317K0:33:150:15:28📇
253256Šojslová TerezaZ3064D1:02:020:28:01📇
2541168Martincová Eliška Z2318K0:33:190:15:32📇
25430Brázda AdamM3095D1:02:070:28:05📇
255219Röschenthalerová DanielaZ3065D1:02:100:28:09📇
2551262Šiška JakubM31K0:33:190:15:33📇
2561059Gajdošová KvětaAvon běh 5kmZ40+50K0:33:260:15:39📇
25611Balcar VítCB DestrukceM3096D1:02:110:28:09📇
257166Míka Lukáš M3097D1:02:110:28:09📇
2571006Bastlová JitkaRozběháme ČeskoZ40+51K0:33:320:15:46📇
258291Vokatá MartinaZ5010D1:02:140:28:12📇
2581328Žáček PavelM32K0:33:400:15:54📇
25976Havlice JiříM4046D1:02:160:28:15📇
2591249Speváková LucieBáječné ženy v běhuZ93K0:33:450:15:59📇
2601234Sedláčková Jana Z94K0:33:460:16:00📇
260290Vojíková LucieZ3066D1:02:210:28:20📇
261308Eflerová LibušeZ5011D1:02:340:28:32
2611232Řimnáčová PetraZ95K0:33:520:16:05📇
2621325Zevlová PetraZ40+52K0:33:520:16:05📇
26226Bláha MilanM4047D1:02:410:28:39📇
263271Tomková MartinaZ4022D1:03:030:29:02📇
2631005Bártová Petra#tymdejvidZ96K0:33:520:16:06📇
26454Dvořáková Hovězáková MarieZ3067D1:03:050:29:03📇
2641100Kabelová ZuzanaZ97K0:33:580:16:11📇
2651104Kaňkovský JindřichM2321K0:33:590:16:13📇
26535Bušková TerezaZ3068D1:03:080:29:07📇
266169Mondeková AnetaZ3069D1:03:400:29:39📇
2661321Zacharová Veronika PLNEJ PUPEK CBZ40+53K0:34:000:16:13📇
2671056Filakovská GabrielaZ40+54K0:34:000:16:13📇
267285Vejmelek PavelM4048D1:03:430:29:42📇
268190Pánková JanaZ4023D1:03:450:29:44📇
2681382Vondřich TomášM2322K0:34:010:16:14
2691048Duskova LucieZ98K0:34:020:16:15📇
269173Mužíková LucieZ3070D1:03:510:29:50📇
27087Hrtusová VeronikaZ4024D1:04:090:30:08📇
2701374Šperlová ŠárkaZ99K0:34:060:16:20
2711155Letková VeronikaZ40+55K0:34:060:16:20📇
271265Štrobová SandraZ3071D1:04:140:30:12📇
2721073Holoubková RenataR?Z2319K0:34:090:16:23📇
272257Šrámek OtoM5016D1:04:160:30:15📇
27336Cichra KarelM4049D1:04:400:30:38📇
2731383Jaloudová PetraZ100K0:34:100:16:23
274151Makovec AlešNN2021M4050D1:05:510:31:50📇
2741278Tichatzek AlešM33K0:34:120:16:26📇
2751384Duda JanM40+24K0:34:200:16:33
27591Hulák StanislavM3098D1:05:580:31:57📇
2761375Jandová KamilaZ101K0:34:270:16:40📇
276264Štrbáková LuciePIDI TEAMZ3072D1:06:050:32:04📇
2771184Nenadálová BlankaBavorovický holkyZ102K0:34:280:16:41📇
277201Píšová IvanaZ5012D1:06:220:32:21📇
27880Hnilička AlešM5017D1:06:270:32:26📇
2781093Jindrová AndreaZ40+56K0:34:330:16:46📇
27970Groulíková AdélaZ3073D1:07:080:33:07📇
2791166Marková Monika Pošta ČB Z40+57K0:34:330:16:47📇
2801378Janda MatyášM2323K0:34:330:16:47
280202Ploner MichaelaZ3074D1:07:080:33:07📇
2811094Jindra MartinM2324K0:34:340:16:47
281314Truhlář JiříM4051D1:07:140:33:13
2821042Ditrych MarekM34K0:34:340:16:47📇
282332Franková KateřinaPredator race ČBZ3075D1:07:160:33:15
283123Koukal JosefM3099D1:07:570:33:55📇
2831142Kuthanová KateřinaZ103K0:34:340:16:48📇
2841294Valentová MichaelaZ104K0:34:410:16:55📇
284300Zikešová IvanaZ5013D1:08:010:34:00📇
285281Valentová MajdaDasenské PralinkyZ4025D1:08:170:34:15📇
2851295Valentová IvaZ40+58K0:34:420:16:55📇
2861130Kovařík LiborM40+25K0:34:430:16:56📇
286208Povišer RadekM30100D1:08:170:34:16📇
287162Mayer MichalMayeroviM30101D1:08:330:34:31📇
2871314Volková AndreaZ40+59K0:34:460:17:00📇
2881067Hatala RobertM40+26K0:34:470:17:00📇
28820Bencsová BohumilaPomáháme pohybemZ4026D1:08:380:34:37📇
289127Kramáriková LuciePomáháme pohybemZ4027D1:08:380:34:37📇
2891164Markočiová Zuzana #GLADIATORRACETEAMZ105K0:34:470:17:00📇
290109Kamenský RichardM4052D1:09:590:35:57📇
2901214Petrušková VeronikaZ106K0:34:520:17:06📇
2911159Macounová ZuzanaNaděžda Matějková , Miriam Stehlíková, Zuzana MacounováZ40+60K0:34:570:17:11📇
291343Nováková RomanaZ3076D1:10:100:36:09
2921200Oherova MartinaZ107K0:34:570:17:11📇
29214Bastlová JitkaRozběháme ČeskoZ4028D1:10:410:36:40📇
293154Marinková DanielaLajtnoviceZ3077D1:10:430:36:41📇
2931236Sedmíková EliškaSedmaZ108K0:34:590:17:13📇
2941202Oudová Benešová Martina Z109K0:34:590:17:13📇
294282Valert RadomírM5018D1:11:480:37:47📇
29540Dalíková AdélaZ3078D1:11:560:37:54📇
2951004Bartíková LindaZ110K0:35:060:17:20📇
2961023Bürgerová LucieZ111K0:35:060:17:20📇
29624Bilynský OndřejM30102D1:11:560:37:54📇
2971161Mádlová KamilaZ112K0:35:100:17:23📇
297161Mayer EvaMayeroviZ3079D1:12:390:38:37📇
2981179Maloňová LenkaJ. HradecZ113K0:35:100:17:24
298275Turnhöferová MarieZ3080D1:12:440:38:42📇
2991044Dolejší LenkaZ40+61K0:35:110:17:24📇
29956Farka VojtěchM30103D1:12:440:38:42📇
30042Dibalová IvanaZ3081D1:12:490:38:48📇
3001216Pojerova JanaZ114K0:35:110:17:25📇
301141Lipavská MichaelaRozběháme StrakoniceZ3082D1:13:520:39:50📇
3011293Valdová EvaZ40+62K0:35:110:17:25📇
3021079Hrubešová JindřiškaŘevínyZ40+63K0:35:240:17:38📇
302134Kunštová KateřinaRozběháme StrakoniceZ3083D1:14:070:40:06📇
3031129Košinová AlenaZ40+64K0:35:270:17:40📇
303327Králíková IvaZ4029D1:14:530:40:52
304315Fialová KamilaZ3084D1:15:570:41:56
3041066Hasalová TerezaZ115K0:35:380:17:51📇
305279Valentová MichaelaZ3085D1:18:380:44:36📇
3051025Cakl LubomírM40+27K0:35:500:18:03📇
3061224Rákosníková HanaZ2320K0:35:580:18:12📇
306280Valentová IvaZ5014D1:18:380:44:37📇
3071115Klímová KláraZ40+65K0:36:000:18:13📇
307334Sochůrková MartkétaZ4030D1:19:470:45:46
3081225Rončáková JiřinaZ116K0:36:030:18:17📇
308224Rytířová JitkaZ3086D1:19:470:45:46📇
3091178Miňovský Lukáš M35K0:36:050:18:18📇
3101338Maříková GabrielaZ2321K0:36:050:18:19
3114016Ježková MartinaRT23K0:36:060:18:19📇
3121387Říhová AndreaKEDOSZ117K0:36:070:18:21
3131138Kučera Radek Pivovar ČejeticeM40+28K0:36:110:18:24📇
3141287Trpková Natálie Z2322K0:36:130:18:26📇
3151288Trpková RadkaZ40+66K0:36:130:18:26📇
3161128Körschner MiroslavNN2021M36K0:36:260:18:39📇
3171117Knoblochová Kateřina Z40+67K0:36:260:18:40📇
3181318Voráčková VeronikaZ2323K0:36:320:18:46📇
3191152Lang TomášM37K0:37:070:19:21📇
3201346Gondeková AlenaZ2324K0:37:370:19:50
3211126Kordíková Eliška Z2325K0:37:390:19:52📇
3221160Mádl DanielSportcentrum DelfínM38K0:37:540:20:08📇
3231212Pešková HanaZ118K0:37:570:20:11📇
3241385Jíchová SimonaZ119K0:38:020:20:15
3251140Kůrka Aleš M40+29K0:38:020:20:15📇
3261156Linhartová KateřinaProstě běžZ40+68K0:38:020:20:15📇
3274001Amirov DimaRT24K0:38:060:20:19
3284000Amirova OlgaRT25K0:38:070:20:20📇
3291317Voráčková KarolínaZ2326K0:38:170:20:31📇
3301195Nováková TerezaZ120K0:38:180:20:31📇
3311313Vojtová LenkaZ40+69K0:38:190:20:32📇
3324007Fialová Martina RT26K0:38:200:20:33📇
3331086Jandová IrenaKočička - TurnovZ40+70K0:38:230:20:37📇
3341284Tonzarová AndreaZ40+71K0:38:270:20:41📇
3351283Tonzarová NelaDelfínZ2327K0:38:270:20:41📇
3361358Martanová JaroslavaZa sebeZ40+72K0:38:390:20:52
3371359Kučerová AnnaZa sebeZ40+73K0:38:420:20:56
3381064Hájíčková GabrielaZ40+74K0:38:470:21:01📇
3391324Zemanová Viki Z2328K0:39:040:21:18📇
3401000Bábás DávidPriesadkáriM39K0:39:060:21:19📇
3411322Zemanová VeronikaBellisky+Běhny z KralovicZ121K0:39:090:21:22📇
3421230Říčařová LudmilaŽer slimáky! Z122K0:39:100:21:23📇
3431226Rusfel JakubBelliskyM2325K0:39:120:21:25📇
3444011Hejnová KateřinaRT27K0:39:230:21:37
3451074Hovorková GabrielaBOSCHský týmZ123K0:39:240:21:37📇
3464010Hejnová BohdanaRT28K0:39:240:21:38📇
3471173Matoušková KristýnaBOSCHský týmZ124K0:39:250:21:38📇
3481105Kárníková KateřinaZ125K0:39:290:21:43📇
3491204Papoušková KvětaZ126K0:39:290:21:43📇
3501151Laierová KateřinaZ127K0:39:300:21:43📇
3511016Brádlerová AnnaZ2329K0:39:400:21:54📇
3521031Čejková MonikaZ40+75K0:39:480:22:02📇
3531217Pospíšilová KristýnaZ2330K0:40:020:22:16📇
3541263Šlincová MartinaBeliskyZ40+76K0:40:030:22:16📇
3551310Vicková HanaZ128K0:40:030:22:17📇
3561237Selecká NikolaPriesadkáriZ129K0:40:040:22:17
3571132Krehlík MarekPriesadkáriM40K0:40:040:22:18📇
3581014Brádlerová JitkaZ40+77K0:40:140:22:28📇
3591015Brádlerová AdélaZ2331K0:40:140:22:28📇
3601097Jirsová KamilaZ130K0:40:150:22:29📇
3611221Primusová MarkétaZ131K0:40:150:22:29📇
3621162Malátová DenisaZ132K0:40:170:22:30📇
3631199Nusková LenkaSyrováciZ133K0:40:490:23:02📇
3641102Kadlecová JanaZ134K0:40:500:23:03📇
3651197Novotná JanaRewell KokořínZ40+78K0:41:130:23:26📇
3661207Pavlíčková JulieZ2332K0:41:290:23:42📇
3671206Pavlíčková BarboraZ40+79K0:41:290:23:42📇
3681019Brůžková VendulkaZ2333K0:42:150:24:28📇
3691127Kordinová BarboraZ135K0:42:160:24:29📇
3701057Fuksová Dana Z40+80K0:42:330:24:47📇
3711026Caklová DagmarZ40+81K0:42:350:24:48📇
3721261Šimánková ZuzanaŽer slimáky! Z40+82K0:43:190:25:32📇
3731350Tauerová MichaelaZ40+83K0:43:390:25:53
3741351Tauer JaroslavROZBĚHÁME PLZEŃM40+30K0:43:400:25:54
3751349Tauerová AdélaZ2334K0:43:400:25:54
3761335Brandová MarcelaZ40+84K0:44:390:26:53
3771334Falcová GabrielaZ40+85K0:44:390:26:53
3781091Ježková Jitka Naděžda Matějková, Miriram Stehlíková, Dana Nová , Zuzana MacounováZ40+86K0:44:440:26:58📇
3791186Nová DanaNaděžda Matějková , Miriam Stehlíková, Zuzana MacounováZ40+87K0:44:450:26:59📇
3801172Matějková NaděždaMiriam StehlíkováZ40+88K0:44:470:27:00📇
3811316Vonešová MiloslavaMiriam Stehlíková,Naďa matějková,Miloslava Vonešová,Zuzana MacounováZ40+89K0:49:030:31:17📇
3821252Stehlíková MiriamMatějková NaděždaZ40+90K0:49:040:31:17📇
DNF41Decarli JakubM30DNFD📇
DNF47Duchoslav LukášHoDuM30DNFD📇
DNF1047Dudová Klára#tymdejvidZDNFK📇
DNF1051Faktorová PetraSedmaZ40+DNFK📇
DNF57Fenclová Kateřina#GLADIATORRACETEAMZ30DNFD📇
DNF1055Fialová IlonainnogyZ40+DNFK📇
DNF4009Havlová EmaRTDNFK
DNF4008Havlová EmaRTDNFK
DNF83Holinková KláraHoDuZ30DNFD📇
DNF1075Hovorková Petra PETra DANCE Z40+DNFK📇
DNF1076Hrachovcová MarieZDNFK📇
DNF85Hrdová JitkaZ30DNFD📇
DNF88Hřib RomanM30DNFD📇
DNF95Jančúch JergušCyklo JiřičkaM40DNFD📇
DNF1085Jancukova ZdenkaNN2021ZDNFK📇
DNF1088Janeček JanM23DNFK
DNF98Janoušková EliškaBěž za svým cílemZ30DNFD📇
DNF1112Kletečková Magdalena ZDNFK📇
DNF114Klouda LukasM30DNFD📇
DNF121Korešová Šárka Holky od Zacha :-)Z30DNFD📇
DNF126Kramárik MilanPomáháme pohybemM60DNFD0:00:13📇
DNF1153Langová AdriánaZDNFK📇
DNF4018Lejsková AndreaRTDNFK📇
DNF4019Lejsková KateřinaRTDNFK📇
DNF140Líbal VojtěchM30DNFD📇
DNF142Liten Martin M30DNFD📇
DNF1163Malknechtová ErikaZDNFK📇
DNF159Mašek Ondřej M30DNFD📇
DNF1174Mejdrechová PetraZDNFK📇
DNF164Mifkova Jaroslava Holky od Zacha :-) Z40DNFD📇
DNF1392Mugl Jan#TymdejvidMDNFK0:00:33
DNF171Mühlböck MiroslavSportcentrum DelfínM40DNFD📇
DNF1182Mužíková LucieZDNFK📇
DNF1187Nováček MiroslavMDNFK📇
DNF1193Nováková KateřinaZDNFK📇
DNF1196Nováková MiroslavaZDNFK📇
DNF187Olexová VendulaZ30DNFD📇
DNF1203Outrata LukášM23DNFK📇
DNF1215Piklová VeronikaZ23DNFK📇
DNF203Podvalská AnetaZ30DNFD📇
DNF204Pokorná HelenaLenochodi zdrhajiZ30DNFD📇
DNF1342Přibylová LenkaZ40+DNFK
DNF312Přibylová LenkaZ30DNFD
DNF13644Prokop MichalMDNFK
DNF1222Průchová NikolaZDNFK📇
DNF217Rákosník LubošJihočeský klub maratonců České BudějoviceM40DNFD📇
DNF221Roučka AloisAR-Technik StrakoniceM40DNFD📇
DNF1257Šalát OndřejMDNFK📇
DNF230Sedláček MichalM30DNFD📇
DNF231Sikytová BarboraZ30DNFD📇
DNF245Šilhová LucieZ30DNFD📇
DNF4022Šitera JaroslavŠityRTDNFK📇
DNF4023Šitera MatějRTDNFK📇
DNF1239Skalák MartinProstě běž!M40+DNFK📇
DNF1240Skaláková JulieProstě běž!Z40+DNFK📇
DNF1242Smažík Michal M40+DNFK📇
DNF1248Sova MartinM40+DNFK📇
DNF238Sperling PetrM40DNFD📇
DNF1250Stadler RobertM40+DNFK📇
DNF1269Štěpáník PavelAk Škoda Plzeň MDNFK📇
DNF258Štěpáník PavelAk Škoda Plzeň M30DNFD📇
DNF1275Štýfalová KateřinaZDNFK📇
DNF269Tabery LukášOK TeamM40DNFD📇
DNF4044Tomšů PatrikRTDNFK📇
DNF4043Tomšů PetrRTDNFK📇
DNF273Troják MichalČígo BígoM30DNFD📇
DNF1301Varausová Anežka GabrielaPETra DANCEZDNFK📇
DNF1304Vašková BarboraZDNFK📇
DNF1306Vávra MartinMDNFK📇
DNF1309Veselá TerezaZDNFK📇
DNF1329Žáková LucieZDNFK📇
DNF1323Zemanová MonikaZDNFK📇
DNF1326Zimmelová VeronikaZ40+DNFK📇
DNF1037Černíková zdenkaČerníkovciZDNFK📇
DNF1024Cabajová MarkétaMK JCCZDNFK📇
DNF4004Břehovský RomanSportcentrumdelfín.s.r.oRTDNFK📇
DNF1013Bílá ŠárkaZDNFK📇
DNF21Benda Jiří M50DNFD📇
DNF4002Augustinova VeraRTDNFK📇
DNF4003Augustinova KarolinaRTDNFK
DNF3367Šmrhová NicolRozmazané ČáryDZ6DNFA1📇
DNF3344Rosolová Michaela DZ14DNFA5📇
DNF3343Rosol LukášDM10DNFA3📇
DNF3333Petrů Marie DZ6DNFA10:16:26📇
DNF3303Hrouzková Nikola Rozmazané čáryDZ6DNFA1📇