NN Night Run a Běh proti rakovině prsu 2021

Trať:
Pohlaví:
Kategorie:
Příjmení:
St.č.:
PSt.č.JménoKlubKat.PKTraťČasZtráta
11165Šíma MichalDuck TeamM1K0:18:30📇
1130Žajdlík Pavel:)M301D0:37:09📇
13104Pernicová LucieLBK Železná RudaDZ141A50:05:01
13058Milfait Eli AnnaDukla Praha DZ81A20:02:41📇
13050Mazáč MichalAmmazying teamDM121A40:05:24📇
13030Jonas DominikDM61A10:01:18📇
13097Fujcik DavidDM101A30:03:55
21254Dolíhal LuděkVSK Univerzita BrnoM2K0:18:510:00:20
2110Světinský JiříTJ Spartak HlukM401D0:37:510:00:41📇
23105Pernica RostislavLBK Železná RudaDM102A30:03:590:00:03
23059Novák RichardNN2020DM81A20:02:440:00:02📇
23057MILFAIT Mia RonjaFlying Angels Team DZ61A10:01:230:00:04📇
23039Kupka DenisNight Run TeamDM122A40:06:030:00:38📇
23035Kotyza AlbertAK OlomoucDM141A50:05:210:00:20📇
344Chrást LukášRunning Zone BrnoM302D0:38:250:01:15📇
31129Pelikán JaroslavM3K0:19:040:00:33📇
33080Škaroupka SamuelDM123A40:06:060:00:41📇
33106Pernica RadekLBK Železná RudaDM82A20:02:460:00:04
33041KUPKOVA Viktorie LilianaDZ62A10:01:250:00:07📇
33014Hanáková MarkétaOrel VyškovDZ101A30:04:010:00:05📇
33096Chabada JanAtletika Roudnice nad LabemDM142A50:05:230:00:22
4144Popov EvženBZENECM501D0:39:170:02:07
41136Procházka RomanHammerocrteamM4K0:19:540:01:23
43084Toman FilipDM103A30:04:340:00:38📇
43082Špilerová AnnaCK PeMaP Přerov, SK Přerov DZ82A20:02:490:00:07📇
43063Petráš Vojta TJ ŽĎÁR NAD SÁZAVOUDM143A50:05:490:00:48📇
43055Melichar MartinDM62A10:01:260:00:07📇
43000Al-Shammri AbbasDM124A40:06:100:00:45📇
51132Petr JanJeštěticeM231K0:20:090:01:38📇
51Špirk JakubTK OpenM303D0:39:280:02:18
53078Sýkora RobinDM63A10:01:290:00:10📇
53079Sýkora MatyášDM83A20:02:550:00:13📇
53073Skalická NelaAtletika tj LanškrounDZ102A30:04:380:00:42📇
53074Skalická NikolAtletika tj LanškrounDZ142A50:05:520:00:51📇
53044Lapčíková LeontinaVSK UniverzitaDZ121A40:06:140:00:49📇
643Chalk SteveSK Radiosport Bílovice nad SvitavouM502D0:40:260:03:16📇
61173Toman JanM5K0:20:250:01:55📇
63113Trtílková MarkétaDZ103A30:04:390:00:44
63066Přezvinský FilipDM64A10:01:330:00:15📇
63064Plašilová Lucie DZ122A40:06:220:00:58📇
63040Kupka DominikNight Run TeamDM144A50:05:580:00:57📇
63110Buchbauer Leon SebastianAK OlomoucDM84A20:02:570:00:15
71084Kopřivová BarboraVSK Univerzita Brno/TJ Sokol PřísnoticeZ1K0:20:280:01:57📇
7118Vejrosta PetrM304D0:41:400:04:31📇
73071Schneiderová KateřinaTRACK & FIELD BRNODZ104A30:04:450:00:49📇
73070Roudná MichaelaDZ123A40:06:240:00:59📇
73061Ondráčková LucieDZ63A10:01:340:00:15📇
73027Hrazdírová Karolína Prostě běž!DZ143A50:06:500:01:49📇
73016Hanáková AnnaDZ83A20:02:590:00:17📇
81040Heger MichalNN2021M40+1K0:20:290:01:59📇
892Petr JanJeštěticeM305D0:42:030:04:53📇
83056Menclová ŠárkaTj Sokol Hradec KrálovéDZ84A20:02:590:00:17📇
83034Kotyza FerdinandAK OlomoucDM125A40:06:390:01:14📇
83022Hierschová NatálieDZ144A50:07:320:02:30📇
83015Hanáková KarolínaDZ64A10:01:360:00:17📇
83006Černý DominikOrel Vyškov, Spartans VyškovDM104A30:04:450:00:50📇
965Králík LuděkVeverská BítýškaM503D0:42:430:05:34📇
92015Pernicová LucieRT1K0:21:290:02:58
93114Trtílková ViktorieDZ85A20:03:020:00:20
93086Toušek JanDM145A50:07:410:02:40📇
93081Škaroupková SáraDZ105A30:04:520:00:57📇
93111Reviláková KarolínaDZ124A40:06:430:01:18
93062Pelčáková BeataPelčáciDZ65A10:01:370:00:18📇
101176Tomašovová Šárka2ToZ2K0:21:320:03:01📇
10129Zezula FilipFILETO BrnoM402D0:42:530:05:44📇
103098Prábek VáclavDM85A20:03:070:00:25
103060Ondráček Tomaš DM105A30:04:540:00:59📇
103051Mazáč JakubAmmazying teamDM146A50:08:000:02:59📇
103043Langová NatálieDZ66A10:01:370:00:19📇
103005Burgerová EmaTrack&FieldDZ125A40:06:470:01:22📇
1193Petrášová GabrielaFiletoZ301D0:42:590:05:49📇
111156Singr MartinSKP NymburkM6K0:21:320:03:02📇
113076Skálová VIktorieDZ86A20:03:120:00:30📇
113101Šebestová SáraDZ145A50:08:350:03:34
113037Králová AdélaDZ106A30:04:570:01:01📇
113020Hiersch OndřejMalhostoviceDM126A40:07:240:01:59📇
113009Drozd DominikDM65A10:01:380:00:19📇
12145Čotek JanM306D0:43:040:05:54
121175Tomašov Martin2ToM7K0:21:330:03:02📇
123099Teplý OndřejDM127A40:07:500:02:25
123024Horákovská EmaDZ67A10:01:380:00:19📇
123029Chodurová MarikaDZ87A20:03:130:00:32📇
123103Al-Shammri ZainabDZ107A30:05:010:01:06
1354Kašpárek TomášM403D0:43:200:06:10📇
132014Pernica OndřejLBK Železná RudaRT2K0:21:340:03:04
133087Toušková HelenaDZ126A40:07:580:02:33📇
133108Slezáček AdamDM86A20:03:170:00:35
133013Fuchsová LilianaDZ68A10:01:380:00:19📇
133109Buchbauer Daniel LionecAK OlomoucDM106A30:05:070:01:12
141021Daneš MartinRozběháme BřeclavM8K0:21:380:03:08📇
14121Vodrážka MartinBěžci MostM504D0:43:390:06:29📇
143047Malá NellyDZ88A20:03:190:00:37
143017Harkis ElisabethDZ108A30:05:120:01:16📇
143004Bubeníček JanDM66A10:01:390:00:20📇
143001Bendová DenisaDZ127A40:08:210:02:56📇
1552Juráň Martin4cavasM307D0:44:050:06:56📇
151131Pelikánová MichaelaZ3K0:21:540:03:24📇
153117Učňová KristýnaDZ69A10:01:400:00:21
153085Toman RobinDM87A20:03:200:00:39📇
153068Pustina MartinFarebná ZvieratkaDM128A40:08:240:02:59📇
153046Malá NicoleDZ109A30:05:170:01:21📇
1646Chrásta VladanM404D0:44:070:06:57📇
161150Rouzek JanM9K0:22:000:03:29📇
163093Whittaker AnnaDZ128A40:08:480:03:23📇
163091Vyhňáková AdélaNN2021DZ610A10:01:400:00:21
163102Staš ArnesDM88A20:03:220:00:40
163054Melichar TomášDM107A30:05:210:01:26📇
171092Kritzbach VladimírM40+2K0:22:000:03:30📇
17100Rouzek JanM308D0:44:110:07:01📇
173088Vackova AdelaNN2021DZ1010A30:05:230:01:27📇
173089Vackova BarboraNN2021DZ611A10:01:520:00:33📇
173100Teplá AnetaDZ129A40:08:540:03:29
173018Harkis EmmaDZ89A20:03:220:00:40📇
1866Kret JanSonicM309D0:44:280:07:18📇
182007Mazáč MichalRT3K0:22:170:03:46📇
183075Skálová AlžbětaDZ612A10:01:520:00:33📇
183065Provazník AdamDM89A20:03:250:00:43📇
183032Juráňová Markéta4cavas kidsDZ1011A30:05:310:01:36📇
19143Kaprál JanM3010D0:44:460:07:36
191144Rexa DavidM232K0:22:180:03:47📇
193116Robotková TerezaDZ1012A30:05:460:01:50
193031Juráň Vít4cavas kidsDM810A20:03:250:00:43📇
193008Doležalová DorotaDZ613A10:01:520:00:33📇
2045Chrásta DavidM405D0:44:460:07:36📇
201094Kubečka TomášM233K0:22:230:03:53📇
203042Ládrová LilianaDZ810A20:03:290:00:47📇
203025Horákovská AdélaDZ614A10:01:550:00:36📇
203021Hierschová JulieMalhostoviceDZ1013A30:06:120:02:16📇
212006Mazáčová MartinaAmmazying teamRT4K0:22:480:04:18📇
21148Šperka MartinM3011D0:45:060:07:56
213069Rexhaj Antonella DZ1014A30:06:150:02:19📇
213026Horákovská JulieDZ615A10:01:570:00:38📇
213010Dundálková KristýnaDZ811A20:03:370:00:55📇
2226Demele Lukáš M3012D0:45:090:07:59📇
221185Zdrubecká JanaNight Run TeamZ231K0:22:560:04:25📇
223038Kritzbachová AdélkaDZ812A20:03:370:00:56📇
223036Koutný DenisDM108A30:06:290:02:33📇
223007Černý OndřejSRTG Vyškov DM67A10:01:570:00:38📇
231115Motal Pavel NÚKIBM10K0:22:570:04:27📇
2395Pokorná EvaMilačciZ302D0:45:090:07:59📇
233083Štursová Dorota DZ1015A30:06:300:02:35📇
233049Mariničová Michaela DZ813A20:03:500:01:08📇
233028Chodur HynekDM68A10:02:000:00:41📇
2417Benda JindrichBrněnský LamyM406D0:45:180:08:08📇
241045Hliśnikowská WeronikaZ232K0:23:120:04:41📇
243092Whittaker ThomasDM109A30:06:460:02:51📇
243072Singrová AdélaDZ616A10:02:020:00:43📇
243052Mazalová BáraDZ814A20:03:540:01:12📇
2520Bobek JiříM3013D0:45:230:08:13📇
251151Rusínová MonikaSK ŽebětínZ40+1K0:23:160:04:46📇
253019Havlíková ElenaDZ617A10:02:030:00:45📇
2627Dikacz DávidM3014D0:45:390:08:29📇
261037Harag MiroslavSlivkove guleM234K0:23:190:04:48📇
263095Lika RinesaDZ618A10:02:050:00:46
2724Černý RadekSpartans Vyškov, Orel VyškovM407D0:45:500:08:40📇
271256Razáková DenisaBarbarian Extreme teamZ233K0:23:350:05:04
273023Holáňová SilvieDZ619A10:02:070:00:48📇
2848Jakeš JiříELEVEN HEAD CYKLOLIVE TEAMM408D0:46:030:08:54📇
281192Stehlíková PetraZ4K0:23:350:05:05
283090Vyhňáková LucieNN2021DZ620A10:02:120:00:53📇
291066Kaderka ErichRunningzone BrnoM40+3K0:23:360:05:06📇
2982Nesvadba VladimírZdravotní klaun M505D0:46:140:09:04📇
293048Mariničová PetraDZ621A10:02:130:00:54📇
3032Grulichova SimonaZ401D0:46:180:09:08📇
301166Škaroupka BohumilM40+4K0:23:370:05:07📇
303107Slezáček KryštofDM69A10:02:140:00:55
31139Havel MichalM3015D0:46:220:09:12
311002Aravanis PanagiotisM´ ARKIDIM11K0:23:470:05:17📇
313045Machalová AnnaMattoni FreeRun: Brno - Mariánské údolíDZ622A10:02:180:00:59📇
32123Vránek DavidBrnoM409D0:46:370:09:27📇
321253Zemčíková PetraHammer OCR TEAMZ5K0:23:490:05:19
323002Bolechová ZojaKráva štěká mňauDZ623A10:02:240:01:05📇
3319Blabla KarelM3016D0:46:380:09:28📇
331186Zdrubecký VratislavNight Run TeamM40+5K0:23:530:05:22📇
333115Špirk AdamTK OpenDM610A10:02:290:01:10
341230Chabada JanAtletika Roudnice nad LabemM235K0:24:070:05:37
3474Medveď PeterM3017D0:46:390:09:30📇
343053Medveďová EmaDZ624A10:02:310:01:12📇
3572Machala JiříMattoni FreeRun: Brno - Mariánské údolíM3018D0:47:010:09:51📇
351134Podaný StanislavJihomoravský krajM12K0:24:110:05:40📇
353033Kopecká EmmyDZ625A10:02:410:01:22📇
3663Králík TomášM3019D0:47:300:10:20📇
361114Mencl MilošM13K0:24:200:05:49📇
363012Fuchs DominikDM611A10:03:080:01:49📇
371061Jelínková EvaZ6K0:24:240:05:54📇
37136Mahdal JakubUB GangstasM4010D0:47:310:10:22
373011Fuchs MaxmiliánDM612A10:03:090:01:50📇
3855Klusáček PatrikSTS PolnáM4011D0:47:330:10:23📇
382010Pavlů AndreaRT5K0:24:280:05:57📇
3973Mazáčová MartinaAmmazying teamZ402D0:47:380:10:28📇
391117Navrátil MarekJihomoravský krajM14K0:24:290:05:58📇
4025Daneš MartinRozběháme BřeclavM3020D0:47:550:10:45📇
401087Kouřil RadimM40+6K0:24:360:06:05📇
411099Kupka Daniel Night Run TeamM236K0:24:360:06:06📇
41138Macháček VojtěchM3021D0:48:000:10:50
421004Barták RadimM15K0:24:360:06:06📇
4261Kozák JiříM3022D0:48:150:11:05📇
4362Kozák JanM3023D0:48:220:11:12📇
431258Rybnikář MartinM40+7K0:24:380:06:08
441073Kellner Tomáš NÚKIBM16K0:24:420:06:12📇
44126Zadáková Kamila2BWINNER TEAMZ403D0:48:250:11:15📇
451093Krumnikl Dušan Jihomoravský krajM17K0:24:470:06:17📇
45147Procházková RenátaZ303D0:48:490:11:39
461077Klobušická LucieZ234K0:24:530:06:23📇
46101Rusínová MonikaSK ŽebětínZ404D0:48:540:11:45📇
471241Molnárová MonikaNN2020Z7K0:24:550:06:25📇
47114Švorc JiříJeštěticeM3024D0:48:580:11:48📇
4891Pernica LukášM3025D0:49:100:12:00📇
481188Zezulová JanaJihomoravský krajZ8K0:24:560:06:26📇
491083Kopecký JakubKubíčkovi holkyM18K0:24:590:06:28📇
4967Křižka RadimM3026D0:49:260:12:16📇
501243Přichystalová ZuzanaZ235K0:25:030:06:33
50127Zahradník VáclavM3027D0:49:370:12:27📇
511044Hlavizna PavelM40+8K0:25:090:06:39📇
51111Šmerda RomanM4012D0:49:570:12:48📇
521067Kaderka Tomas Goggins M40+9K0:25:190:06:48📇
5268Kubec Radek M3028D0:50:050:12:56📇
5358Kouřil RadimM506D0:50:080:12:58📇
532011Pavlů DavidRT6K0:25:390:07:09
541160Spáčil PavelM40+10K0:25:460:07:16📇
54113Špindlerová VěraMiláčciZ405D0:50:300:13:20📇
5539Holáň RadimM4013D0:50:440:13:34📇
551148Rojíčková MarieJihomoravský krajZ40+2K0:25:480:07:17📇
561259Pelikánová JanaZ9K0:25:480:07:18📇
56122Vrána PavelM3029D0:51:020:13:52📇
571003BARTÁK MIROSLAVMOKRÁ-HORÁKOVM40+11K0:25:520:07:22📇
5722Cabal Marek M4014D0:51:020:13:52📇
58146Magyar DavidRUNNING BRNOM4015D0:51:090:13:59
581158Slivka MatejSlivkove guleM237K0:25:540:07:23📇
592005Houdek AdamRT7K0:25:580:07:28
59141Vantuch MarekM3030D0:51:130:14:03
601104Litrbacka MarketaZ40+3K0:26:080:07:38📇
6098Richtárik VieroslavM4016D0:51:190:14:09📇
611076Kleinová AdrianaZ10K0:26:170:07:46📇
6188Pavlů AndreaZ406D0:51:430:14:33📇
6229Dokoupil JiříM4017D0:52:020:14:52📇
621142Redek JakubM19K0:26:230:07:53📇
631110Maša ČestmírM40+12K0:26:260:07:55📇
63132Teplý TomášM4018D0:52:070:14:58
641012Cieluch JakubNÚKIBM20K0:26:320:08:01📇
64112Šnajdar RomanELEVEN HEAD CYKLOLIVE TEAMM507D0:52:160:15:06📇
6579Mrkvová ZuzanaZ304D0:52:190:15:10📇
651247Šenk JakubM238K0:26:360:08:06
6640Honek DanielM508D0:52:330:15:23📇
661102Liška PetrFox & GoatM21K0:26:370:08:06📇
671172Štěpáník Pavel NÚKIBM22K0:26:440:08:14📇
6712Bachurková Jitkarunning zone BrnoZ501D0:52:350:15:25📇
6864Králík MichalM509D0:52:530:15:43📇
681257Malíšek VáclavM23K0:26:450:08:15
6914Becha JanWarriorsM3031D0:53:160:16:07📇
691078Kluvánek JakubSlivkové gule M239K0:26:470:08:16📇
701051Hrazdíra VítNÚKIBM24K0:26:520:08:21📇
7070Linhart JanBolavé nohy M3032D0:53:210:16:11📇
7115Becha AndreaWarriorsZ305D0:53:250:16:16📇
711011Cekulová AdélaNight Run TeamZ11K0:26:520:08:22📇
721112Mátéová GabrielaJihomoravský krajZ40+4K0:27:170:08:46📇
72134Zaoral MartinM4019D0:53:260:16:16
731006Begunova OxanaZ12K0:27:180:08:47📇
732Baláš MartinM3033D0:53:280:16:18
741106Machotová RomanaJihomoravský krajZ40+5K0:27:240:08:53📇
74125Walter JaroslavM3034D0:53:290:16:20📇
751125Pantůčková PavlaJihomoravský krajZ13K0:27:250:08:55📇
75116Tuček PetrM3035D0:53:320:16:23📇
76137Budík JiříM4020D0:53:400:16:31
761155Římal DenisM25K0:27:270:08:56📇
773Fukal PetrM4021D0:53:580:16:49
771246Nikoloudis NikolausM26K0:27:320:09:02
7816Benada MartinRozběháme BřeclavM4022D0:54:210:17:12📇
781001Ambrožová MarkétaNÚKIBZ14K0:27:330:09:02📇
791145Rexa PavelM40+13K0:27:330:09:03📇
79105Schmidtová ZuzanaEXTRA BrnoZ306D0:54:310:17:21📇
802004Houdková Kateřina RT8K0:27:360:09:05📇
8071Litrbacka MarketaZ407D0:54:330:17:24📇
811028Fiala FilipM27K0:27:420:09:12📇
8185Novotna JanaBěžecký klub České spořitelny Z307D0:54:360:17:26📇
8257Korecká Ivanaběžci a cykliské PolenskaZ408D0:54:420:17:32📇
821183Zavadil Jakub4CavasM40+14K0:27:490:09:18📇
8378Mrázková Pavlína Z308D0:54:480:17:38📇
831242Přichystalová PavlaZ40+6K0:27:520:09:21
84131Žárská SilvanaZ502D0:55:230:18:13📇
841189Zezulová SimonaJihomoravský krajZ15K0:27:580:09:28📇
8513Balga JiříM3036D0:55:230:18:13📇
851000Adamcová Nina NÚKIBZ16K0:28:010:09:31📇
86133Rolinc KubaŠneci v běhuM3037D0:55:330:18:23
861187Zezula MarekM40+15K0:28:040:09:34📇
872009Novák RichardRT9K0:28:040:09:34📇
8786Novotný JiříJOHOHOM4023D0:55:360:18:26📇
882008Nováková VandaNN2020RT10K0:28:050:09:35📇
88107Slunský Kamil M3038D0:55:440:18:34📇
891163Staňová SimonaZ17K0:28:060:09:35📇
89124Vránová ZuzanaZ601D0:56:020:18:52📇
9028Divácký PřemyslM601D0:56:020:18:53📇
901245Stana IvanHeart of the swarmM28K0:28:220:09:51
911043Hlásenská NatálieZ236K0:28:270:09:57📇
91140Tosár JurajM3039D0:56:080:18:58
921060Janska LenkaZ18K0:28:280:09:58📇
92106Slámová HelenaZ409D0:56:080:18:58📇
931138Prokopová LucieZ19K0:28:310:10:01📇
93128Zaoralová NatálieZ309D0:56:220:19:12📇
9430Ducár MatejM3040D0:56:240:19:14📇
941055Hrušáková LídaZ20K0:28:330:10:02📇
9549Janiga JanWarriorsM3041D0:57:210:20:12📇
951081Kohoutova IvanaZ21K0:28:410:10:11📇
9623Čeloud Roman M4024D0:57:280:20:19📇
961059Janko ZuzanaZ40+7K0:28:480:10:18📇
9737Hlavizna PavelM4025D0:57:290:20:19📇
971113Mazalová PetrainnogyZ22K0:28:510:10:20📇
981100Kupkova LenkaNight Run TeamZ23K0:28:550:10:25📇
98109Strádalová MonikaWarriorsZ3010D0:57:290:20:20📇
991036Hanák BřetislavM40+16K0:28:580:10:27📇
99108Strádal JiříWarriorsM3042D0:57:300:20:20📇
10033Gurkova DanaZ3011D0:57:510:20:41📇
1002020Zaoral MartinRT11K0:29:130:10:43
1012021Došek DavidRT12K0:29:140:10:44
10153Kalábová TerezaZ3012D0:58:040:20:54📇
1021128Pavlů KateřinaZ237K0:29:170:10:47📇
102154Rozsíval MarekM3043D0:58:190:21:10
10347Christová PetraZ3013D0:58:240:21:14📇
1031244Vedral RadekMizuno TýmM29K0:29:180:10:48
10431Dvořáčková DagmarAC Moravská Slavia BrnoZ602D0:58:260:21:16📇
1041090Král Pavel NÚKIBM40+17K0:29:260:10:56📇
1051023Doležalová TerezaZ40+8K0:29:280:10:57📇
10584Novotna ZuzanaZ4010D0:58:480:21:38📇
10641Horáková KarolínaZ3014D0:58:500:21:40📇
1061098Kupka MarcelNIGHT RUN Team M40+18K0:29:330:11:02📇
10797Rážová EsterZ4011D0:59:070:21:57📇
1071251Rychlíková PetraZ24K0:29:330:11:02
1081026Fafílková KateřinaJihomoravský krajZ25K0:29:360:11:06📇
10859Koutná Božena RUN magazine team Z503D0:59:080:21:58📇
1091123Novotna JanaBěžecký klub České spořitelny Z26K0:29:370:11:07📇
109120Venclíková MichaelaZ3015D0:59:330:22:24📇
1101126Pašek BrianM30K0:29:400:11:09📇
11089Peloušková LucieZ4012D0:59:360:22:26📇
11150Joklová Kaňová JanaZ4013D0:59:500:22:41📇
1111149Rosypalová TerezaJihomoravský krajZ27K0:29:520:11:21📇
112149Marková IlonaZ4014D0:59:520:22:42
1121252Vašková BarboraZ28K0:30:050:11:34
1131124Novotný LukášM31K0:30:050:11:35📇
113115Thonnová PavlínaZ3016D1:00:170:23:08📇
11434Hauf TadeášM3044D1:00:240:23:15📇
1141118Němcová BarboraZ29K0:30:060:11:35📇
1151005Bartáková PetraZ30K0:30:080:11:37📇
11580Müllerová LenkaZ3017D1:00:370:23:27📇
1161236Bodečková TerezaSTG VyškovZ31K0:30:130:11:42
116135Došková EvaZ4015D1:00:430:23:33
11736Havlín MichalM3045D1:01:000:23:50📇
1171111Mašová KateřinaZ238K0:30:230:11:53📇
11856Kopco ViktorinnogyM4026D1:01:150:24:06📇
1181085Korytářová EditaZ40+9K0:30:250:11:55📇
1191038Haufová DenisaZ40+10K0:30:290:11:58📇
11987Orlová VeronikaZ3018D1:01:270:24:17📇
12035Havlíková KateřinaZ3019D1:02:570:25:48📇
1201159Slováček JiříFermiho HladinaM40+19K0:30:330:12:03📇
1211169Šťastná VeronikaZ32K0:30:350:12:05📇
12111Bachurek JaroslavM602D1:03:050:25:56📇
12296Polcr PavelM3046D1:03:410:26:31📇
1221181Vitulová LucieNÚKIBZ33K0:30:400:12:10📇
12318Beránková BarboraZ3020D1:04:070:26:57📇
1231058Janickova MarikaZ40+11K0:30:450:12:14📇
1241096Kuglerová SylvieZ34K0:30:470:12:17📇
124119Vejrostová KateřinaZ4016D1:04:100:27:00📇
1251074Kilianová KristýnaFarebná zvieratkaZ35K0:31:090:12:38📇
12599Rossí MonikaZ4017D1:04:120:27:02📇
126142Bohačik MarekM4027D1:04:590:27:49
1261139Puklová PavlínaZ40+12K0:31:250:12:55📇
12760Kowolowski HanaJeden měsíc běžceZ4018D1:05:210:28:11📇
1271237Zemanová IvetaZ36K0:31:320:13:01
12876Mol MatúšM3047D1:05:380:28:28📇
1281184Zavadilova Denisa 4CavasZ40+13K0:31:340:13:04📇
1291018Černošek Michal Jihomoravský krajM40+20K0:31:390:13:08📇
129102Rusnáková BarboraZ3021D1:05:400:28:30📇
1301041Hemalova LENKAZ40+14K0:31:390:13:08📇
13042Hrazdíra Kamil M4028D1:05:460:28:36📇
1311022Dibďáková JitkaZ37K0:31:440:13:13📇
13194Pixner MatthiasM3048D1:06:180:29:08📇
132152Klobouková TerezaZ3022D1:06:210:29:11
1321174Tomanová Trusková MiriamZ40+15K0:31:500:13:20📇
133153Červenec TomášM3049D1:06:240:29:15
1331170Šťastný RomanM40+21K0:31:540:13:24📇
1341053Hrežová EliškaCELSPACZ38K0:31:570:13:26📇
134117Urbanová MonikaZ3023D1:10:300:33:20📇
1351050Hrabošová AlžbetaSlivkove guleZ239K0:31:570:13:27📇
135150Hůsková MichaelaZ3024D1:10:370:33:27
1361052Hrežová KamilaCELSPACZ39K0:31:590:13:28📇
136151Koudelková LucieZ3025D1:10:380:33:28
1371140Rabiňáková ZuzanaCELSPACZ40+16K0:32:000:13:30📇
137104Sedlák MartinM5010D1:12:110:35:01📇
1381071Kašpárková GabrielaZ40+17K0:32:050:13:35📇
1391057Jakabšic RenataZ40K0:32:070:13:37📇
1401089Koutná Simona Z41K0:32:090:13:39📇
1411069Kalinová IvanaZ40+18K0:32:290:13:58📇
1421239Skořepová LadislavaZ40+19K0:32:460:14:16
1431143Remeň MatúšSlivkove guleM2310K0:32:470:14:16📇
1441171Šteflová EvaNÚKIBZ42K0:32:500:14:20📇
1451147ROBOTKOVA NADAJihomoravský krajZ40+20K0:33:080:14:38📇
1461107Malá PetraJihomoravský krajZ43K0:33:090:14:39📇
1471017Čajčíková JolanaNÚKIBZ44K0:33:100:14:40📇
1481103Lišková SimonaKunyZ45K0:33:150:14:45📇
1491035Grimová MonikaZ46K0:33:220:14:52📇
1501007Beranová HanaZ47K0:33:230:14:53📇
1511056Hvizdova NikolaZ40+21K0:33:290:14:58📇
1521095Kučerová NikolaZ48K0:33:290:14:59📇
1531048Horák OtakarNÚKIBM32K0:33:300:14:59📇
1541086Kotasová LucieZ49K0:33:310:15:00📇
1551177Urbanová MonikaZ50K0:33:320:15:01📇
1561127Pavelková PavlaZ40+22K0:33:340:15:04📇
1571164Szczepaniak AndrzejSlivkove guleM2311K0:33:450:15:14📇
1581064Juráňová Veronika4cavasZ51K0:33:490:15:18📇
1591046Hodošiová JanaZ52K0:33:490:15:19📇
1601025Dulovcová KateřinaZ53K0:33:550:15:25📇
1611029Fialová MarkétaMy teamZ2310K0:34:040:15:33📇
1621101Lipovská Markéta#GLADIATORRACETEAMZ54K0:34:080:15:38📇
1631033Gláserová MonikaZ55K0:34:090:15:39📇
1641082Konopčíková DanaZ40+23K0:34:170:15:47📇
1651049Horákovská JanaZ56K0:34:170:15:47📇
1661030Fišerová AlexandraZ57K0:34:190:15:48📇
1671135Pospíšil JanM33K0:34:190:15:48📇
1682001Benda ViktorRT13K0:34:400:16:10
1691190zukalová danaZ40+24K0:34:410:16:11📇
1702000Benda JindrichBrněnský LamyRT14K0:34:410:16:11📇
1711248Beránková BarboraZ58K0:34:410:16:11
1721122Novotná PetraNN2021Z40+25K0:34:540:16:23📇
1732013Pavlů BedřichRT15K0:35:100:16:39📇
1741015Cvak Jan NÚKIBM40+22K0:35:110:16:41📇
1751027Fasurová PetraNÚKIBZ40+26K0:35:120:16:41📇
1762012Rus AntonínRT16K0:35:120:16:41📇
1771047Honková Simona NÚKIBZ40+27K0:35:140:16:44📇
1781032Galacová SilvieNÚKIBZ40+28K0:35:150:16:45📇
1791157Sitařová LadislavaZ40+29K0:35:410:17:10📇
1801088Kouřilová KláraNÚKIBZ59K0:35:520:17:21📇
1811039Havel MichalM34K0:36:030:17:32📇
1821019Čvandová MartinaZ60K0:36:040:17:34📇
1831152Růžičková JanaMy teamZ40+30K0:36:330:18:03📇
1841141Rakovičová VeronikaZ61K0:36:330:18:03📇
1851097Kuncová HanaZ40+31K0:36:390:18:09📇
1861031Fürješová MartinaZ40+32K0:36:400:18:09📇
1871079Knechtl MartinM35K0:37:090:18:38📇
1881109Marečková Aneta Z62K0:37:100:18:40📇
1891231Karger AntonínNIKI TeamM40+23K0:37:120:18:41📇
1901091Kratochvílová HanaZ40+33K0:37:140:18:44📇
1911080Kocanová SilvieJihomoravský krajZ40+34K0:37:150:18:44📇
1921240O. LuckaZ63K0:37:290:18:59
1931154Říha JindřichMiláčciM40+24K0:37:330:19:02📇
1941168Šmídová LenkaZ64K0:37:360:19:05📇
1951255Eleni Stavraela MarkidiZ65K0:37:380:19:08
1961238Šindelářová LenkaZ66K0:37:580:19:28
1971182Whittaker OlgaZ67K0:38:030:19:33📇
1981068Kaderkova JitkaSpartanZ40+35K0:38:420:20:11📇
1991042Hlásenská AndreaZ40+36K0:38:460:20:15📇
2002003Pohorský MarekRT17K0:39:140:20:44📇
2012002Breineková PetraProstě běž!RT18K0:39:150:20:45📇
2021072kazíková nikolaNIKI TeamZ2311K0:39:200:20:50📇
2031065Jurečka FilipNIKI TeamM2312K0:39:200:20:50📇
2041162Srnská JitkaZ40+37K0:39:240:20:54📇
2051020Daněk MichalM40+25K0:39:310:21:00📇
2061075Kilianová GabrielaFarebná zvieratkaZ2312K0:40:070:21:36📇
2071250Dokoupilová KateřinaZ40+38K0:41:450:23:15
2081249Pučková HankaZ40+39K0:41:490:23:19
2092019Mudráková NatálieRT19K0:44:400:26:09
2102018Knapová MichaelaRT20K0:44:400:26:09
2111191Žáčková VendulaNÚKIBZ68K0:46:480:28:17📇
2121116Filoušová LenkaZ40+40K0:46:590:28:29
2131108Málková Jiřina NÚKIBZ40+41K0:47:020:28:32📇
2141180Valihrachová Dana NÚKIBZ40+42K0:47:050:28:34📇
2151063Juráčková TerezaOstré pastelkyZ69K0:48:100:29:40📇
2161105Machačová KristinaZ40+43K0:48:190:29:49📇
2171016Čadová HelenaZ40+44K0:51:540:33:24📇
DNF1009Berezická AngelikaZDNFK📇
DNF1008Berezická LenkaZ23DNFK📇
DNF1010Butorová LenkaNN2021Z40+DNFK📇
DNF21Butorová LenkaNN2021Z40DNFD📇
DNF1013Cögr JaroslavM40+DNFK📇
DNF1014Cögrová MichaelaZDNFK📇
DNF1024Drnovský RomanNN2021M40+DNFK📇
DNF1034Gregorová DanaZDNFK📇
DNF38Hoch JiříM40DNFD📇
DNF1054Hrňová Kristýna Černé Kočky ZDNFK📇
DNF1062Julínek JiříNN2021MDNFK📇
DNF51Julínek JiříNN2021M30DNFD📇
DNF2023Kritsak YvanRTDNFK
DNF2022Kritsak VolodymyrRTDNFK
DNF69Kučerová LenkaZ30DNFD📇
DNF75Mitanova MonikaZ40DNFD📇
DNF81Mynařík PetrM40DNFD📇
DNF1119Němcová MarkétaNN2021Z40+DNFK
DNF1120Neuvirtová MarkétaZDNFK📇
DNF1121Nevědělová KateřinaProstě běžZ40+DNFK📇
DNF90Pernica MichalM40DNFD📇
DNF1133Pixnerova ZdenkaZ40+DNFK📇
DNF1137Prokešová PavlínaZDNFK📇
DNF1146Rexová Eva Z40+DNFK📇
DNF1153Rybáková AlenaNÚKIBZDNFK📇
DNF103Sedláčková VlastaZ40DNFD📇
DNF1167Škrobová PetraJihomoravský krajZDNFK📇
DNF1161Spurná DenisaZDNFK📇
DNF1178Vacek JaromírNN2021MDNFK📇
DNF1179Vackova EvaNN2021ZDNFK📇
DNF3094Zapletalová Kristýna NIKI TeamDZ6DNFA1📇
DNF3077Surá AdélaTrack & field BrnoDZ10DNFA3📇
DNF3112Revilák LukášDM14DNFA50:05:57
DNF3067Přiborská MichelleDZ10DNFA3📇
DNF3003Brázdová BerenikaNN2021DZ6DNFA1📇