NN Night Run a Běh proti rakovině prsu 2021

Trať:
Pohlaví:
Kategorie:
Příjmení:
St.č.:
PSt.č.JménoKlubKat.PKTraťČasZtráta
1392Dvořák StanislavM301D0:37:40📇
11431Brejcha Bohumír MostM231K0:17:35📇
13185Štěpánek MartinDM121A40:04:13📇
13181Skokanová Štěpánka TJ Sokol Roudnice nad LabemDZ101A30:03:06📇
13203Milfait Mia RonjaDUKLA PRAHADZ61A10:00:58
13204Milfait Eliška AnnaDUKLA PRAHADZ81A20:02:01
13151Koskuba Adamrozběháme MostDM141A50:04:32📇
21564Pisar MartinTeam CykloTrenerM1K0:18:060:00:30📇
2532Zbuzek MichalSweepsportM302D0:39:230:01:43📇
23192Vohradská TerezaDZ82A20:02:120:00:11📇
23196Kejřová MarkétaDZ102A30:03:190:00:12
23202Hönig NellyDZ141A50:04:400:00:07
23135Hejhalová LeontýnaDZ62A10:01:030:00:05📇
23121Cichy DanielDM122A40:04:270:00:13📇
31480Hollick PetrM232K0:18:140:00:38📇
3488Růžička MartinLittle Rose TeamM303D0:39:510:02:11📇
33171Podhorná EliškaDZ142A50:04:430:00:10📇
33150Koskuba Matějrozběháme MostDM101A30:03:310:00:24📇
33145Kamenský Adam JánAK MostDM123A40:04:270:00:13📇
33141Ioppolo MirkoDM61A10:01:070:00:09📇
33116Brabec LukášBaník Most SoušDM81A20:02:170:00:16📇
4464Mirvaldová KláraTJ VTŽ ChomutovZ301D0:40:130:02:33📇
41661Pávek MartinCZU Praha / RolníciM2K0:18:290:00:53
43194Žáková Hana Run for funDZ143A50:04:440:00:12📇
43172Procházková Sára DZ63A10:01:080:00:10📇
43167Ondráčková Klára AK MostDZ103A30:03:320:00:26📇
43162Menclová ŠárkaTj Sokol Hradec KrálovéDZ83A20:02:170:00:16📇
43199Daus LuccaDM124A40:04:340:00:21
51553Panitz ErichSRTG MostM3K0:18:560:01:20📇
5364Tvrdík JanSPONA TEPLICEM401D0:41:130:03:33
53195Lošťák ŠimonYANFANGDM125A40:04:400:00:26
53211Kvapilová KláraAK MOSTDZ144A50:04:490:00:16
53213Klímová DenisaDZ84A20:02:230:00:22
53143Kamenská KarolínaFBK WINGS MOSTDZ104A30:03:390:00:33📇
53129Duben ZdeněkDM62A10:01:080:00:10📇
6427Karhan JosefM304D0:42:440:05:04📇
61513Křížová AnežkaTJ VTŽ ChomutovZ231K0:19:390:02:03📇
63184Štěbrová Veronika DZ145A50:05:500:01:18📇
63174Rezková Viktorie DZ85A20:02:230:00:22📇
63169Podaná MagdalénaDZ105A30:03:390:00:33📇
63159Löbl AdamDM63A10:01:090:00:11📇
63114Brabec VojtěchBaník Most SoušDM126A40:04:430:00:29📇
71576Pyskatý JanTransformers 42M4K0:20:150:02:39📇
7666Řehoř ZdeněkSTg StrupčiceM402D0:42:470:05:07
73155Kraus MichalFK Baník Most - Souš DM127A40:04:450:00:31📇
73156Kraus TomášDM64A10:01:110:00:12📇
73134Havlenová AnetaDZ146A50:05:590:01:26📇
73131Gálová Linda SK KRASO BÍLINA DZ106A30:03:520:00:45📇
73123Čech OliverDM82A20:02:300:00:29📇
8474Novák RadekM305D0:42:500:05:10📇
81584Ročárek MartinM5K0:20:250:02:49📇
83193Vohradský AntonínDM102A30:04:010:00:55📇
83153Kozák Antonín DM83A20:02:330:00:32📇
83144Kamenská Eva MáriaFBK WINGS MOSTDZ121A40:04:460:00:32📇
83136Hodek MatoušDM65A10:01:120:00:14📇
91546Nekolová SimonaSportObchod.czZ1K0:20:250:02:49📇
9362Prokeš DušanBěžci ChomutovM501D0:43:060:05:26
93161Marášková LindaDZ122A40:04:510:00:37📇
93198Došel ŠimonDM103A30:04:200:01:14
93200Cichá NikolaDZ64A10:01:120:00:14
93115Brabec DavidDM84A20:02:350:00:34📇
10473Nohejl Bohumil Baos OsekM403D0:43:510:06:11📇
101561Petr JanJeštěticeM233K0:20:350:02:59📇
103182Svobodová EliškaDZ65A10:01:120:00:14📇
103178Sainer JiříDM104A30:04:200:01:14📇
103154Král PetrDM85A20:02:390:00:38📇
103148Kopecká AdélaAtletika KadaňDZ123A40:05:080:00:54📇
11395Fialka František Běžci Chomutov M404D0:44:160:06:36📇
111574Přikryl PetrM234K0:21:020:03:26📇
113157Krausová EliškaDZ107A30:04:240:01:18📇
113133Havlena TomášDM66A10:01:130:00:14📇
113130Gálová PavlínaSK KRASO BÍLINA DZ124A40:05:520:01:38📇
113120Buriánová SilvieDZ86A20:02:440:00:43📇
121509Kotáb RichardM40+1K0:21:090:03:33📇
12479Petr JanJeštěticeM306D0:44:570:07:17📇
123170Podaná EmmaDZ87A20:02:470:00:46📇
123152Kozák František DM67A10:01:160:00:18📇
123149Korecká KateřinaDZ125A40:06:030:01:49📇
123128Duben PetrDM105A30:04:280:01:22📇
131514Křížová LibušeTJ VTŽ CHomutovZ232K0:21:190:03:43📇
13531Zahrádková EliškaChroChroZ302D0:45:400:08:00📇
133179Sainer ŠImonDM68A10:01:170:00:18📇
133137Hodková JulieDZ108A30:04:500:01:44📇
133125Čvančarová EliškaDZ88A20:02:470:00:46📇
133119Buriánová LucieDZ126A40:06:080:01:54📇
142065Hlisník JanRT1K0:21:250:03:49📇
14533Zbuzek JaroslavSPONA TepliceM502D0:45:510:08:11📇
143180Saloňová EliškaDZ89A20:02:480:00:47📇
143126Dočekalová LucieDZ127A40:06:160:02:03📇
143207Demuthová DanielaDZ66A10:01:180:00:19
151461Fousek RadekTříkolkyTrikkeM40+2K0:21:290:03:53📇
15361Vágner JanFitnes zimákM307D0:45:550:08:15
153173Racková EliškaDZ128A40:06:250:02:11📇
153122Čech AlbertDM69A10:01:190:00:20📇
153118Budaiová VendulaDZ810A20:02:480:00:47📇
16384Čížek JakubM308D0:45:570:08:17📇
161439Butalová MarcelaZ233K0:21:370:04:01📇
163215Turčanová JulieDZ811A20:02:480:00:47
163187Štulajter IvanDM610A10:01:200:00:22📇
163197Piskorová DenisaDZ129A40:06:340:02:20
171519Kutílková KateřinaSRTG MostZ2K0:22:200:04:44📇
17510Šťovíček PetrM405D0:46:000:08:20📇
173165Moll JanDM611A10:01:210:00:23📇
173164Mládek Adam DM86A20:02:520:00:51📇
173146Kéharová BáraPlzeňDZ1210A40:07:200:03:06📇
18410Hospodár DanielSlovenská strelaM309D0:46:060:08:26📇
181591Shevanau DaniilM6K0:22:290:04:53📇
183205Valta JakubDM87A20:04:110:02:10
183186Štěpánková EliškaDZ67A10:01:220:00:24📇
191634Vachtl JiříM235K0:22:410:05:05📇
19381Čanecký PavelM3010D0:46:280:08:48📇
193160Maňáková Viktorie EllaDZ68A10:01:230:00:25📇
20417Jahoda Zdeněk BK BĚKODO TEPLICEM406D0:46:340:08:54📇
201639Vodicka PavelM40+3K0:22:500:05:14📇
203158Kučera Ondrášek KučerovciDM612A10:01:270:00:29📇
21509Štolfa LadislavM3011D0:46:380:08:58📇
211625Třísková KatarínaZ40+1K0:23:120:05:36📇
213117Bretschneiderová AdélaDZ69A10:01:320:00:34📇
22391Dušek PavelDušek kuchyně BrandýsM601D0:47:020:09:22📇
221527Macho Kerstin Running Team MachoZ3K0:23:240:05:48📇
223189Ulrychová AdélaSrtg MostDZ610A10:01:350:00:37📇
232070Podhorná SoňaKASAŇRT2K0:23:540:06:18
23368Balášová Kateřina Atletika Litvínov, z.s.Z303D0:47:170:09:37📇
233201Paterová NikolkaDZ611A10:01:350:00:37
241586Sainer JiříM7K0:24:100:06:34📇
24493Sapoušek MiroslavM407D0:47:290:09:49📇
243214Klímová PavlínaDZ612A10:01:390:00:40
251508Košťál JiříM40+4K0:24:130:06:37📇
25379Bureš RobinCítolibyM3012D0:47:430:10:03📇
253132Haňová AlžbětaDZ613A10:01:420:00:44📇
261455Fara PetrM8K0:24:130:06:37📇
26450Lacina VáclavNN2021M503D0:48:020:10:22📇
263191Vandas VitDM613A10:01:420:00:44📇
27358Novák JaroslavM408D0:48:130:10:33
271427Blecha JiříTepliceM40+5K0:24:250:06:49📇
273206Martykán ErikCT DNTDM614A10:01:440:00:46
28403Hakl AlbínM3013D0:48:180:10:38📇
281669Valachová Lucie TerezaPSK OLYMP PRAHAZ234K0:24:320:06:56
283209Tothová JulieDZ614A10:01:450:00:47
291507Koskuba Radekrozběháme MostM40+6K0:24:350:06:59📇
2919Podhorný DavidM504D0:48:390:10:59
293127Doležalová JosefínaSRTG MostDZ615A10:01:460:00:48📇
30445Kuncíř MichalRozběháme MělníkM3014D0:49:040:11:24📇
301657Rusičová AndreaSRTG Most / Rozběháme MostZ4K0:24:360:07:00📇
303139Hunková AnnaDZ616A10:01:500:00:51📇
311487Janoušek RadekCOBRAM TEAMM40+7K0:24:410:07:05📇
31382Čepelák JanM3015D0:49:120:11:32📇
313163Mládek Vojtěch DM615A10:01:510:00:53📇
32428Knobloch VítM3016D0:49:200:11:40📇
321438Bureš JanM9K0:24:410:07:05📇
323183Šafránek Štěpán DM616A10:01:510:00:53📇
331595Schüllerová Veronika Z5K0:25:040:07:28📇
33508Štětka JiříM505D0:49:300:11:50📇
333166Nováková EmmaRozběhej LitvínovDZ617A10:01:570:00:59📇
341562Pikart FrantišekM40+8K0:25:100:07:34📇
34527Vlček JanM3017D0:49:330:11:53📇
343190Urban Zdeněk JakubSRTG MostDM617A10:02:000:01:02📇
351499Kéhar OtaM40+9K0:25:120:07:36📇
35375Borovský MartinCobram teamM409D0:49:340:11:54📇
353212Holeček JanDM618A10:02:000:01:02
36398Frajman TomášRozběháme MělníkM3018D0:49:460:12:06📇
361611Škodová JanaZ40+2K0:25:180:07:42📇
363168Pocková Nicol MarieDZ618A10:02:010:01:03📇
371494Kamenský Adam JánAK MostM236K0:25:190:07:43📇
37437Kratochvílová LucieZ304D0:49:560:12:16📇
373124Čmiľ JanDM619A10:02:070:01:09📇
381677Hrvol MarekSTAR Team MostM10K0:25:250:07:49
38451Lacina OndřejM3019D0:50:040:12:24📇
383142Janeček DavidMOSTDM620A10:02:090:01:11📇
39492Sábl TomášMáťa tým M3020D0:50:150:12:35📇
391638Veselý MartinSea ChomutovM40+10K0:25:290:07:53📇
393177Sábl Matouš Máťa tým DM621A10:02:330:01:35📇
401654Vokounová LucieZ6K0:25:390:08:03
40377Brejcha RostislavM4010D0:50:350:12:55📇
403208Demuth MiloslavDM622A10:02:360:01:38
411640Vodička MatějM237K0:25:590:08:23📇
41373Bohuňovský LukášM3021D0:50:390:12:59📇
413188Toth Tobiáš DM623A10:02:440:01:45📇
42420Jäschke DanielM3022D0:50:390:12:59📇
421048Vivsianyi AndreyM11K0:26:010:08:25
423138Hrabová NikolaDZ619A10:02:540:01:56📇
43443Kubík Pavel M3023D0:50:420:13:02📇
431536Matoušek LubošMattoni Free RunM12K0:26:030:08:27📇
433113Benna Petr Bennca teamDM624A10:02:540:01:56📇
441635Vachtlova LenkaZ40+3K0:26:040:08:28📇
44601Bondar IvanPRESS PREMIUMM3024D0:50:430:13:03
443140Ingrisch AlexDůležité je zúčastnit seDM625A10:03:050:02:07📇
451623Švihora PetrMADEPE RUN JIRKOVM13K0:26:080:08:32📇
45374Borl TomášHZSP Lovochemie a.s.M3025D0:50:430:13:03📇
453210Henselýová CandiceDZ620A10:03:270:02:29
46389Drahý PetrChomutovM602D0:50:520:13:12📇
461544Mráz JaroslavM40+11K0:26:110:08:35📇
47401Fryč MartinYanfengM3026D0:50:550:13:15📇
471643Zajíc AlešYanfengM14K0:26:150:08:39📇
48421Jílek Tomáš M4011D0:50:560:13:16📇
481422Bartošová LucieZ7K0:26:160:08:40📇
492064Minaříková MichaelaRT3K0:26:230:08:47📇
49365Prousek JiříM4012D0:51:040:13:24
501490JIRKA LukášM40+12K0:26:370:09:01📇
50424Jurinec PetrM4013D0:51:070:13:27📇
511542Mládková Ivana Rozběháme MostZ8K0:26:460:09:10📇
51517Třísková KatarínaZ501D0:51:070:13:27📇
521667Hetverová MarieZ235K0:26:510:09:15
52503Svačina PavelM3027D0:51:100:13:30📇
531483Hrdličková ZdeňkaZ9K0:27:050:09:29📇
53512Šulc JiříM4014D0:51:140:13:34📇
54388Doležal RomanSRTG MostM3028D0:51:150:13:35📇
541641Vohradská HanaZ40+4K0:27:120:09:36📇
551446Dittrichová KateřinaZ40+5K0:27:120:09:36📇
55494Sedlárová MichaelaDvorečekZ401D0:52:200:14:40📇
56432Korecká Ivanaběžci a cykliské PolenskaZ402D0:52:250:14:45📇
561425Beranová JanaZ40+6K0:27:230:09:47📇
57399Franc JaroslavJirkovanM4015D0:52:350:14:55📇
571471Haragová LucieZ10K0:27:310:09:55📇
581502Koller MilanBehamProHospicMostM40+13K0:27:350:09:59📇
58485Rebejová Simona#zapolskoZ305D0:52:370:14:57📇
59404Hašlarová JitkaZ306D0:52:380:14:58📇
591573Přibyl MonikaRunning &Fitness Team MachoZ40+7K0:27:370:10:01📇
60168Daus AndreM4016D0:52:460:15:06📇
601534Marušík DušanLenochodiM40+14K0:27:530:10:17📇
6167Segl JaroslavKL SPORT MOSTM506D0:53:160:15:36
611434Brzková MartinaZ11K0:28:080:10:32📇
621555Pataky MarekM15K0:28:090:10:33📇
62523Ulrych JosefSrtg MostM3029D0:53:180:15:38📇
63433Korolenko DominikSRTG MostM3030D0:53:190:15:39📇
631650Radics MarekMagistrát města MostM40+15K0:28:090:10:33
64515Toth TomášM3031D0:53:200:15:40📇
641419Abrahamová EliškaK srdci klíč, o.p.s.Z12K0:28:100:10:34📇
65467Myslivec JanUnipetrolM507D0:53:200:15:40📇
652071Podhorná EliškaRT4K0:28:100:10:34📇
66469Němec MarekM4017D0:53:210:15:41📇
661676Petrtýl JakubM16K0:28:100:10:34
671479Hodková MartinaProstě běž!Z40+8K0:28:200:10:44📇
67434Koskubová Klára rozběháme Most Z307D0:53:430:16:03📇
681532Malinová AdrianaZ40+9K0:28:330:10:57📇
68600Ulman PavelPRESS PREMIUMM3032D0:53:460:16:06
691504Komínek Lukáš M238K0:28:360:11:00📇
69481Polanský PetrMostM4018D0:53:480:16:08📇
70415Hypša MartinRozběháme MělníkM3033D0:53:490:16:09📇
702068Nosová MartinaYanfengRT5K0:28:370:11:02📇
71407Havlín JiříÚstí n.LabemM603D0:53:540:16:14📇
712069Nosová TerezaRozběhej LitvínovRT6K0:28:380:11:02
721608Šilhavý MarekM239K0:28:410:11:05📇
72380Čanecká JanaZ308D0:54:140:16:34📇
731474Havelková KláraZ236K0:28:490:11:13📇
73504Šestořádová Martina HrompartaZ403D0:54:230:16:43📇
741597Smolko MartinM40+16K0:28:510:11:15📇
74537Zumr PetrYanfengM3034D0:54:260:16:46📇
75412Hudek MilanM4019D0:54:270:16:47
751130Maršálek JiříM17K0:28:550:11:19
76402Gál Pavel Rozběháme MostM4020D0:54:350:16:55📇
761467Gaudlová KatarínaHáčkaZ40+10K0:29:020:11:26📇
77422Jirásková LindaHrompartaZ404D0:54:390:16:59📇
771421Bartlová ŠárkaTJ VTŽ CHomutovZ13K0:29:050:11:29📇
781523Ledvina VilémCobram Team PPCM18K0:29:240:11:48📇
78535Zíma MarcelM4021D0:54:490:17:09📇
791554Pánková JanaBěžci ChomutovZ14K0:29:260:11:50📇
79529Vokrouhlík TomášM4022D0:54:520:17:12📇
80446Kusek RobertM4023D0:55:170:17:37📇
801642Vyhlídalová VeronikaZ15K0:29:260:11:50📇
81447Kvasňa StanislavM3035D0:55:430:18:03📇
811612Školníková JanaZ16K0:29:270:11:51📇
821571Procházka VáclavM19K0:29:280:11:52📇
82525Valeš PetrM3036D0:55:540:18:14📇
83397Filip KarelNové StrašecíM604D0:55:580:18:18📇
831492Juppová DagmarZ40+11K0:29:290:11:53📇
84359Havlůjová MarcelaMOSTZ405D0:56:020:18:22
842073Žáková HanaRT7K0:29:300:11:54📇
851556Paul KarelDYCKY MOST!M40+17K0:29:400:12:04📇
85477Pešta MichalM4024D0:56:030:18:23📇
861470Haňová ZuzanaZ17K0:29:430:12:07📇
86470Němec MarekM4025D0:56:100:18:30📇
87466Mrnková VěraBK LounyZ406D0:56:140:18:34📇
871580Repáčová MarcelaZ40+12K0:29:450:12:09📇
881510Kouba Přemysl M40+18K0:29:510:12:15📇
88465Molnár JanM4026D0:56:260:18:46📇
891498Kašparová MonikaZ40+13K0:29:530:12:17📇
89452Lacinová HanaNN2021Z502D0:56:290:18:49📇
901465Gabriel JaromírM2310K0:29:550:12:19📇
90498Sobotková MarieMattoni Freerun MostZ407D0:56:300:18:50📇
91602Pirneková LenkaLEMRY s.r.o.Z309D0:56:590:19:19
912072Žáková JitkaRUN FOR FUNRT8K0:29:550:12:19📇
921454Fadrhons PetrM40+19K0:29:590:12:23📇
92455Majoros JakubM3037D0:57:050:19:25📇
93423Jurincova EvaZ408D0:57:270:19:47📇
931617Štosková MartinaBelliskyZ40+14K0:30:150:12:39📇
941511Krejčová MonikaProstě běžZ40+15K0:30:190:12:43📇
94603Vyparený ŠimonM3038D0:57:320:19:52
951589Seidlová PavlaJanouškoviZ40+16K0:30:210:12:45📇
95536Zímová NikolaAmízciZ3010D0:57:490:20:09📇
96387Dlouhý MichalM3039D0:57:570:20:17📇
961620Štundová VeronikaZ18K0:30:230:12:47📇
97482Popelková PetraZ3011D0:57:580:20:18
971630Uhrik Ondřej#GLADIATORRACETEAMM40+20K0:30:270:12:51📇
981477Hlaváček JirkaRozběháme TepliceM40+21K0:30:270:12:51📇
98419Janeček PetrYanfengM3040D0:58:060:20:26📇
99413Humhej IvanM4027D0:58:080:20:28📇
991521Langová Barbora DreamZ19K0:30:320:12:56📇
100436Kozáková RenataZ3012D0:58:090:20:29📇
1001512Krestová TerezaRozběháme MělníkZ20K0:30:390:13:03📇
1011478Hlavatá PavlaSe?oritasZ21K0:30:390:13:03📇
101431Končel FrantišekM605D0:58:150:20:35📇
1021475Hejhalová OlgaZ22K0:30:410:13:06📇
102505Šipošová Pavlína Z3013D0:58:320:20:52📇
103520Tvrzník TomášRotaract club MostM3041D0:58:440:21:04📇
1031440Cibulka FrantišekCobram M20K0:30:510:13:16📇
104472Nepomucký JosefM3042D0:58:450:21:05📇
1041441Čečrlová LucieCobram Team PPCZ40+17K0:30:520:13:16📇
105491Ryba DavidM4028D0:59:300:21:50📇
1051433Brožková MilenaZ40+18K0:31:110:13:35📇
106408Henzl FilipM3043D0:59:380:21:58📇
1061624Tesárek MichalM40+22K0:31:150:13:39📇
107441Křížová KateřinaK srdci klíč, o.p.s.Z3014D0:59:410:22:01📇
1071614Špaček MartinM21K0:31:200:13:44📇
1081563Pikartová VeronikaZ237K0:31:360:14:00📇
108370Beránek StanislavM3044D0:59:410:22:01📇
109495Schubert MartinM3045D0:59:550:22:15📇
1091426Bížová VeronikaHáčkaZ238K0:31:540:14:18📇
1101493Juppová PavlaZ239K0:31:540:14:18📇
110459Marinič Vojtěch#ZaPolskoM3046D0:59:560:22:16📇
1111501Klíma JosefM2311K0:31:540:14:18📇
111501Straková KateřinaZ3015D0:59:570:22:17📇
112506Šlehofer MartinM3047D0:59:590:22:19📇
1121613Šmidílková JanaZ23K0:31:550:14:19📇
113460Markusova JanaSamaZ3016D1:00:010:22:21📇
1131656Rešová AlenaBěh pro Hospic MostZ40+19K0:31:580:14:22📇
1141496Karásková KateřinaSe?oritasZ24K0:32:000:14:24📇
114360Ulrych DavidSRTG MOSTM4029D1:01:080:23:28
1151500Keller JaroslavKellyM40+23K0:32:030:14:27📇
115700Bureš Jindřich M3048D1:01:200:23:40
1161673Hodek JaroslavM40+24K0:32:040:14:28
116514Tichý VáclavCobram team PPCM3049D1:01:330:23:53📇
117435Koudelková KamilaZ3017D1:01:490:24:09📇
1171533Marášková LindaZ2310K0:32:110:14:35📇
118480Pochobradský LukášM3050D1:01:520:24:12📇
1181664Vondrušková KateřinaRozběháme MělníkZ2311K0:32:110:14:35
119440Křečková MichaelaZ3018D1:01:580:24:18📇
1191424Bennová PetraZ40+20K0:32:120:14:36📇
120385Čmiľ Jan YFAIM3051D1:02:380:24:58📇
1201545Mrkvanová IvaZ40+21K0:32:160:14:40📇
1211506Kordinova AndreaZ25K0:32:280:14:52📇
121453Lachmann Daniel#Nevidíš #uslyšíšM3052D1:02:520:25:12📇
1221566Pletka Pavel LenochodiM40+25K0:32:310:14:55📇
122496Schubert Martin#Nevidíš #uslyšíšM3053D1:02:520:25:12📇
1231495Kamišová AlexandraZ26K0:32:310:14:55📇
123513Švorc JiříJeštěticeM3054D1:03:010:25:21📇
124411Hozmanová Barbora Z3019D1:03:220:25:42📇
1241517Kunclová MonikaLenochodiZ40+22K0:32:320:14:56📇
1251520Lajtner PetrM22K0:32:360:15:00📇
125502Suchý ZdeněkM3055D1:03:390:25:59📇
1261658Fidler JanM40+26K0:32:390:15:03
126518Tuma MichalM3056D1:03:560:26:16📇
1271452Eigl Košatová Naděžda Z40+23K0:32:470:15:11📇
127372Berdnikov AntonM3057D1:04:150:26:35📇
1281464Frydrychova Helena Z40+24K0:32:470:15:11📇
128418Janecká KristýnaZ3020D1:04:310:26:51📇
1291565Pláteníková Barbara Bězci MístoZ40+25K0:32:480:15:12📇
129483Poprovský JiříStopgaučinkM4030D1:04:320:26:52📇
1301458Fialková EvaBězci MístoZ40+26K0:32:480:15:13📇
130363Herold FilipRozběháme TepliceM4031D1:04:330:26:53
1311678Woznicová TerazaSTAR Team MostZ2312K0:33:010:15:25
131376Brabec JanM3058D1:04:330:26:53📇
132416Ilin AleksandrM3059D1:04:460:27:06📇
1321651Marášková LucieZ40+27K0:33:050:15:29📇
1331622Švecová Kateřina Rozběhej Litvínov Z27K0:33:100:15:34📇
133367Adamec PetrSbK TepliceM508D1:05:100:27:30📇
134448Kvasňa AdamM3060D1:05:170:27:37📇
1341621Švec MichalRozběhej Litvínov M23K0:33:100:15:34📇
1351462Francová VeronikaJirkovanZ40+28K0:33:100:15:34📇
135462Mathausova BronislavaZ503D1:05:190:27:39📇
1361557paur michalM40+27K0:33:130:15:37📇
136522Uhrová IrenaZ504D1:05:240:27:44📇
1371558paurová janaZ40+29K0:33:130:15:37📇
137378Bureš PetrM3061D1:06:140:28:34📇
1381469Haňová JanaZ28K0:33:210:15:45📇
138442Kubíček JanM4032D1:06:350:28:55📇
139468Navrátil LubomírM3062D1:06:470:29:07📇
1391619Štulajerová AdélaZ29K0:33:260:15:50📇
1401489Jedličková RadkaZ30K0:33:320:15:56📇
140371Beranová Dana Z409D1:06:470:29:07📇
141430Kolaříková MonikaZ4010D1:07:050:29:25📇
1411594Schüllerová Terez Z31K0:33:320:15:56📇
1421577Reblová KláraZ32K0:33:320:15:57📇
142507Šnorová LucieZ3021D1:07:050:29:25📇
1431456Fauová MichaelaBěžci Chomutov Z33K0:33:330:15:57📇
143414Humhejová DanielaZ4011D1:07:540:30:14📇
1441497Kasardová Markéta Z34K0:33:360:16:00📇
144461Masopust KarelM509D1:08:210:30:41📇
1451450Egermaierová KamilaZ2313K0:33:390:16:03📇
145225Šašek RadekM3063D1:08:520:31:12
1461451Egrtová KateřinaUJEPZ2314K0:33:470:16:11📇
146516Truchlý MilanM3064D1:09:200:31:40📇
1471600Spackova LenkaZ35K0:33:550:16:19📇
147528Voborská IvetaZ3022D1:09:210:31:41📇
1481606Syrová RadkaRozběhej Litvínov Z40+30K0:33:580:16:22📇
148534Zemanová MarkétaZ3023D1:09:480:32:08📇
1491593Scherbaumová StanislavaRozběhej LitvínovZ40+31K0:33:580:16:22📇
149530Volný MiroslavM3065D1:09:480:32:08📇
1501505Kopřivová ZdeňkaRozběhejte Litvínov Z40+32K0:33:580:16:22📇
150539Žáčková ZuzanaZ3024D1:10:020:32:22📇
151538Žáčková BohumilaZ505D1:10:040:32:24📇
1511444Čihulová JanaZ40+33K0:34:000:16:24📇
152524Urban TomášM3066D1:10:390:32:59📇
1521443Černá RůženaRozběháme MostZ40+34K0:34:000:16:24📇
1531447Dohnal JanM40+28K0:34:000:16:24📇
153429Knoblochová MarcelaBěhám pro hospicZ506D1:10:430:33:03📇
1541648Nováková KristýnaZ2315K0:34:020:16:26
154521Typoltová JanaZ3025D1:11:360:33:56📇
1551448Doležalová PetraSRTG MostZ36K0:34:020:16:26📇
155396Fidler JanM4033D1:14:250:36:45📇
156604Košťálek TomášFORESTIM3067D1:14:460:37:06
1561644Zrzavecký DanielM40+29K0:34:070:16:31📇
157406Havlenová BoženaRozběháme MostZ601D1:15:350:37:55📇
1571481Holubová ŠárkaZ37K0:34:130:16:37📇
158405Havlena JiriM4034D1:15:350:37:55📇
1581592Schandara DanielM2312K0:34:130:16:37📇
1591473Hašková PetraZ38K0:34:140:16:38📇
159478Peterková YvetaHrompartaZ507D1:19:370:41:57📇
160409Heřman JosefM4035D1:19:370:41:57📇
1601525Mahnertová Michaela STG Litvínov Z39K0:34:200:16:44📇
1611457Feriancová MonikaZ40+35K0:34:270:16:51📇
1621604Straussová JaroslavaAvanti týmZ40+36K0:34:270:16:51📇
1631578Rejčová MartinaZ40+37K0:34:290:16:53📇
1641531Maleček PetrSací Komando MostM40+30K0:34:330:16:57📇
1651632Urban ZdeněkSRTG MostM24K0:34:330:16:57📇
1661633Urbanová ŽanetaSRTG MostZ40K0:34:330:16:57📇
1671618Štrbová GabrielaRozběhnito.cz ChebZ40+38K0:34:340:16:59📇
1681436Buňátová ZdeňkaZ41K0:34:380:17:02📇
1691463Fritschová TerezaZ42K0:34:380:17:02📇
1701568Polián RadekM25K0:34:380:17:02📇
1711449Drobná EliškaZ43K0:34:390:17:03📇
1721607Šilhavá KristýnaZ2316K0:34:490:17:13📇
1731582Richterová MartinaZ44K0:34:530:17:17📇
1741636Vernerová KateřinaZ2317K0:34:550:17:19📇
1751675Pávíková LucieZ2318K0:35:310:17:55
1761429Bořková AnetaZ45K0:35:370:18:01📇
1771603Stillerová AndreaHorizontZ40+39K0:35:380:18:02📇
1781560Pešoutová KarolínaKaTeZ46K0:35:380:18:02📇
1791459Fidlerová TerezaKaTeZ47K0:35:380:18:02📇
1801601Stiller PavelHorizontM40+31K0:35:410:18:05📇
1811602Stillerová TerezaHorizont Z2319K0:35:420:18:06📇
1821575Punt JaroslavAvantiM26K0:35:430:18:07📇
1831569Pospíšilová Michaela Z48K0:35:440:18:08📇
1841570Potočková JaroslavaZ40+40K0:35:440:18:08📇
1851468Halmiová EvaZ40+41K0:35:450:18:09📇
1861551Novotná Pavlovská AlenaHáčkaZ40+42K0:35:460:18:10📇
1871588Sapoušková LenkaZ40+43K0:35:480:18:12📇
1881472Hašek MichalM40+32K0:35:480:18:12📇
1891549Němečková EvaZ49K0:35:560:18:20📇
1901538Mazurková BeátaZ50K0:36:040:18:28📇
1911524Maděrová MirkaBěžci MostZ40+44K0:36:060:18:30
1921466Gabrielová PetraGabrielovciZ40+45K0:36:140:18:38📇
1931672Havlín PetrM2313K0:36:150:18:39
1941649Nováková PetraZ40+46K0:36:210:18:45
1951655Kačerová AliceZ40+47K0:36:260:18:50📇
1961491Jiskra MarekM40+33K0:36:390:19:03📇
1971674Hrvolová LenkaZ40+48K0:36:460:19:10
1981645Zvěřinová EvaRozběhej LitvínovZ40+49K0:36:480:19:12📇
1991529Machová NellaZ51K0:36:520:19:16📇
2001526Mach LukášLuPe OsekM27K0:36:530:19:17📇
2011423Běloubková JaromíraZ40+50K0:37:040:19:28📇
2021637Vernerová StanislavaZ40+51K0:37:110:19:35📇
2031518Kupová AndreaMagistrát města MostuZ40+52K0:37:210:19:45📇
2041663Soukupová AlenaMagistrát města MostZ40+53K0:37:210:19:45📇
2051435Brzobohatá DanušeZ40+54K0:37:210:19:45📇
2061476Herškovič RadekM40+34K0:37:230:19:47
2071488Janoušková AdélaJanouškoviZ2320K0:37:240:19:48📇
2081131Maršálková DadnielaZ40+55K0:37:420:20:06
2091572Průchová Kateřina Z40+56K0:37:420:20:06📇
2101627Lébrová TerezaZ52K0:38:000:20:24
2111626Tučková BeataB&AZ53K0:38:000:20:24📇
2121653Henselýová AlenaZ54K0:38:090:20:33
2131652Holečková InesZ55K0:38:100:20:34
2141567Pluhař LubošM40+35K0:38:100:20:34📇
2151609Šimáková VeronikaZ56K0:38:110:20:35📇
2161408Červenka KarelHora Sv. KateřinyM40+36K0:38:310:20:55
2171515Kubíková KristýnaZ57K0:38:410:21:05📇
2182058Balášová MartinaRT9K0:38:560:21:20📇
2192059Balášová BarboraRT10K0:38:560:21:20
2202067Němec MatyRT11K0:38:560:21:20
2212066Němcová KatkaAmízciRT12K0:38:560:21:20📇
2221552Obrtlíková MarkétaZ40+57K0:39:030:21:27📇
2231559Pešková KláraZ2321K0:39:120:21:36📇
2241541Mladá Jana Z58K0:39:190:21:43📇
2251528Machova LudmilaLuPe OsekZ40+58K0:39:200:21:44📇
2261647Šimková MarcelaZ40+59K0:39:410:22:05
2271665Bishai IvetaRozběháme TepliceZ40+60K0:39:550:22:19
2281537Matoušová DominikaŠneci v běhuZ59K0:39:560:22:20📇
2291598Součková Dagmar Nicht RunZ40+61K0:40:540:23:18📇
2301615Štolfa Ladislav M2314K0:40:560:23:20📇
2311516Kulhavý Miroslav M40+37K0:40:560:23:20📇
2321616Štolfová Jana Šneci v běhu Z40+62K0:40:560:23:20📇
2331659Zábranská JanaZ60K0:41:160:23:40
2341660Tomíčková NatálieZ2322K0:41:160:23:40
2351539Melenová AnežkaRozběháme MělníkZ61K0:41:380:24:02📇
2361503Kolmanová YvettaZ40+63K0:41:490:24:13📇
2371522Ledlova MarketaZ40+64K0:41:530:24:17📇
2381666Tomíčková VeronikaZ40+65K0:41:530:24:17
2391540Míchalová KamilaZ40+66K0:41:580:24:22📇
2401550Nosek MartinM40+38K0:42:030:24:27📇
2411437Buresová Zdeňka Z40+67K0:42:040:24:28📇
2421610Šimkovič FilipM+FM28K0:42:050:24:29📇
2431547Němcová MichaelaM+FZ2323K0:42:050:24:29📇
2441428Borovcová Magda Z62K0:42:060:24:30📇
2451535Maternová AdélaRozběháme TepliceZ63K0:42:060:24:30📇
2461484Hrebincová Sarka Z40+68K0:42:150:24:39📇
2471579Repáčová SimonaZ40+69K0:42:150:24:39📇
2481605Sykorova PetraZ40+70K0:42:160:24:40📇
2491668Tropková JitkaZ64K0:42:160:24:40
2501662Michala JolandaZ40+71K0:42:280:24:52
2511453Fabiánová MichelaZ2324K0:42:540:25:18📇
2521548Nemčíková ZuzanaBelliskyZ40+72K0:43:230:25:47📇
2531646Nemčík MilošM40+39K0:43:230:25:47
2541596Smeták VáclavM40+40K0:43:280:25:52📇
2551670Nezdařilová SarraZ40+73K0:49:170:31:41
2561671Kukačková MiroslavaZ40+74K0:49:180:31:42
DNF1445Davidová AdélaB&AZDNFK📇
DNF386Dedinský MichaelM40DNFD📇
DNF390Dušek PetrM50DNFD📇
DNF393Dvořáková LadislavaZ40DNFD📇
DNF394Egrt MarcelK68M50DNFD📇
DNF1460Filingr Aleš AK MostMDNFK📇
DNF400Frolíková KarolinaZ30DNFD📇
DNF1482Hornová Ivana Z23DNFK📇
DNF1486Janoušek PetrJanouškoviM23DNFK📇
DNF425Kacíř ZdeněkLOUČNÁ 956M60DNFD📇
DNF2063Klimenko SophiaSPONA TepliceRTDNFK📇
DNF438Kraus JakubYanfengM30DNFD📇
DNF439Krlínová MichaelaZ40DNFD📇
DNF444Kučera Zdeněk M40DNFD📇
DNF449Kysela VladimírM30DNFD📇
DNF454Macho JanRunning & Fitness Team MachoM30DNFD📇
DNF1530Malá DášaZDNFK📇
DNF456Malá DášaZ30DNFD📇
DNF457Maňák LubošMagistrát města MostM30DNFD0:00:00📇
DNF2062Mann JiříSweepsportRTDNFK📇
DNF463Mazurková BeátaZ30DNFD0:00:12📇
DNF1543Morávková AlenaZ40+DNFK📇
DNF2061Němcová KristýnaYanfengRTDNFK📇
DNF471Němec Jaroslav M40DNFD📇
DNF475Ogurčák JanM30DNFD📇
DNF476Pachtová MichaelaZ30DNFD📇
DNF484Pyskatý JanTransformers 42M30DNFD📇
DNF1581Richter MarekM23DNFK📇
DNF1583Rikk KateřinaSOFINKAZDNFK📇
DNF1585Röslerová KateřinaZ40+DNFK📇
DNF490Růžičková KláraZ30DNFD📇
DNF489Růžičková AlenaZ30DNFD📇
DNF1587Salačová LucieZDNFK📇
DNF1590Selepová Eliška Z23DNFK📇
DNF497Sigmundová MartinaZ40DNFD📇
DNF1599Soukup StandaMDNFK📇
DNF500Sticova EvaZ50DNFD📇
DNF511Štundová VeronikaZ30DNFD📇
DNF1628Tučková Jana Rozběháme ChomutovskoZDNFK📇
DNF519Turfandovová BarboraZ30DNFD📇
DNF1629Uher JanMDNFK📇
DNF1631Uhrová EliškaZDNFK📇
DNF526Vaňková KarinZ30DNFD📇
DNF1485Chroustová NikolaZDNFK📇
DNF383Červenka KarelHora Svaté KateřinyM60DNFD📇
DNF1442Čejka BořivojTriathlon Team ChrudimM40+DNFK📇
DNF2060Büttnerová MonikaChroChroRTDNFK📇
DNF1432Bretschneiderová NikolaZDNFK📇
DNF1430Brabcová MarieZDNFK📇
DNF369Beran MichalM30DNFD📇
DNF1420Aghová AlexandraTJ VTŽ ChomutovZDNFK📇
DNF3176Rösler JakubDM6DNFA1📇
DNF3175Rikk SofiaDZ6DNFA1📇
DNF3147Klimenko SophiaDZ6DNFA1📇