NN Night Run a Běh proti rakovině prsu 2022

Trať:
Pohlaví:
Kategorie:
Příjmení:
St.č.:
PSt.č.JménoKlubKat.PKTraťČasZtráta
12350Kohut AntonínM1K0:19:56
1129Mikala DavidBroseM401D0:39:03📇
15064Vychodilová TerezaVychodil’s AngelsDZ101T30:03:26📇
15065Vychodilová BarboraVychodil’s AngelsDZ61T10:01:09📇
15061Valová EliškaAK Šternberk DZ81T20:02:39📇
15040Mazáč MichalAmmazying teamDM121T40:04:24📇
15036Kupka DominikNight Run TeamDM141T50:04:39📇
22012Bednář RichardNight run team, CEPro team M2K0:20:150:00:19📇
249Flaša DavidDYCKY ABSTINENČNÍ REPRE JEDINĚ!!!!M301D0:39:160:00:13📇
25066Warzeszka PatrikDM142T50:04:470:00:08📇
25037KUPKOVA Viktorie LilianaDZ62T10:01:120:00:02📇
25035Kupka DenisNight Run TeamDM122T40:04:550:00:30📇
25073Komender SamuelDM81T20:02:430:00:03
25002Brázdová DominikaAtom Kids PrahaDZ102T30:03:560:00:29📇
3187Swaczyna PetrSwaczka teamM302D0:39:380:00:35📇
32330Wawreczka DavidTJ Jakl Karvina M40+1K0:20:160:00:20📇
35067Zapalač RichardDM143T50:04:470:00:08📇
35039Lazorová PaulínaDZ82T20:02:460:00:07📇
35038Kuznik KryštofSonic teamDM101T30:04:040:00:37📇
35018Heczko IzabelaDZ63T10:01:160:00:06📇
35008Černý DominikOrel Vyškov, Spartans VyškovDM123T40:05:030:00:38📇
424Cienciala FilipSplašení goroliM303D0:39:400:00:36📇
42387Sobotka VlastimilM231K0:20:410:00:45
45044Mlýnek DavidDM82T20:02:460:00:07📇
45043Melichar MartinDM61T10:01:190:00:09📇
45079Kolek DanielDM124T40:05:310:01:06
45011Doležel JáchymSK OstraváčekDM144T50:05:380:00:59📇
45010Doležel LukášKrnovDM102T30:04:080:00:41📇
5154Píša MartinTOBI Sport Frenštát p.R.M402D0:40:490:01:45📇
52011Bauer MichalM40+2K0:20:470:00:51📇
55055Sýkorová MartinaProstě běž!-Sýkorky:)DZ83T20:02:590:00:20📇
55075Nováková AnetaNUTRENDDZ141T50:06:030:01:24
55081Lyčka PatrikDM125T40:05:430:01:19
55016Havranová AnežkaDZ103T30:04:180:00:51📇
55013Gajdůšek StanislavDM62T10:01:220:00:12📇
62131Kašná Markéta TJ Jäkl Karviná/BK LudgeřoviceZ1K0:20:580:01:02📇
6116Lettava MarekM304D0:41:390:02:36📇
65080Weidenhousen LeonDM103T30:04:220:00:56
65056Šofer FilipDM126T40:05:480:01:23📇
65068Ničman TobiasOSTRAVADM63T10:01:260:00:17
65041Mazáč JakubAmmazying teamDM145T50:06:100:01:31📇
65072Komender JakubDM83T20:03:000:00:20
72014Belej DavidBáječné ženy v běhu M40+3K0:21:280:01:32📇
7141Olszowy LukášinnogyM305D0:42:510:03:48📇
75083Rygula FilipDM127T40:05:540:01:29
75048Říčař ŠtěpánDM64T10:01:300:00:20📇
75074Podešva PetrDM104T30:04:320:01:05
75027Kamená SabinaŠneci v běhuDZ142T50:06:520:02:13📇
75006Bystroňová NicolBaníčekDZ84T20:03:020:00:22📇
82811Mazáč MichalRT1K0:21:450:01:49📇
8185Svěrkot Michal Fakultní nemocnice OstravaM403D0:42:570:03:53📇
85057Švácha JindraTJ Sokol ChotěbuzDM65T10:01:310:00:21📇
85069Šrámková SofieDZ121T40:07:100:02:45
85070Šrámek FilipDM105T30:04:330:01:06
85049Říčař DavidDM84T20:03:040:00:24📇
919Bódi ViktorM306D0:43:380:04:35📇
92025Böhm LukášBroseM3K0:22:250:02:29📇
95062Vrána JakubDM66T10:01:390:00:30📇
95063Vrána AdamDM85T20:03:120:00:32📇
95033Kubalová IzabellDZ104T30:04:390:01:12📇
95082Benešová KristýnaDZ122T40:07:410:03:17
10216Kutějová BarboraRUNBARARUNZ301D0:43:500:04:46
102810Mazáčová MartinaNN Night Run TeamRT2K0:22:280:02:32📇
105054Sýkorová AlenaProstě běž!-Sýkorky:)DZ123T40:08:130:03:49📇
105021Hromek ŠtěpánSonic teamDM86T20:03:130:00:33📇
105017Heczko GabrielaDZ105T30:04:460:01:19📇
105004Bučková KornélieOstravské kalačeDZ64T10:01:400:00:30📇
112378Polášková KateřinaTrnávka ArrowsZ40+1K0:22:350:02:39
11201Vítek AlešM307D0:44:240:05:20📇
115058Trefilová TerezaDZ65T10:01:420:00:33📇
115051Sembol SamuelFormuleDM106T30:04:540:01:28📇
115007Čeloudová VeronikaDZ85T20:03:140:00:34📇
12224Nosek MiloslavMK SEITL OstravaM308D0:44:420:05:39
122314Václavík TomášBroseM4K0:22:510:02:55📇
125052Slovák TobiasDM107T30:05:110:01:45📇
125050Sečkařová AnitaNN2022DZ86T20:03:300:00:50📇
125015Havran FilipDM67T10:01:440:00:34📇
1316Benbenek Tomáš M309D0:44:470:05:44📇
132156Kristl MatějNN2022M232K0:22:540:02:58📇
135045Němcová ViktorieDZ66T10:01:440:00:34📇
135032Krůzová Adéla DZ106T30:05:140:01:48📇
135003Brzobohatá JulieDZ87T20:03:340:00:54📇
1470Hruzík LukášM3010D0:45:410:06:37📇
142007Baladová NikolSSK VítkoviceZ231K0:23:150:03:18📇
145024Janoušková SáraDZ88T20:03:540:01:15📇
145020Hisemová MiriamDZ67T10:01:440:00:35📇
145019Hisemová AbigailDZ107T30:05:220:01:56📇
152377Skřeček LukášTO DÁMEM40+4K0:23:170:03:21
15179Stieranka RastislavŠKK Dolný KubínM404D0:46:130:07:10📇
155026Jírů SandraDZ89T20:04:050:01:25📇
155025Jírů DenisaDZ68T10:01:480:00:38📇
155023Janoušková TerezaDZ108T30:05:300:02:03📇
1676Chytil JakubKurnik Šopa hospodaM405D0:46:230:07:19📇
162196Mateřánková GabrielaBKČSZ40+2K0:23:540:03:58📇
165084Petrášková SáraKÓČA TÝMDZ69T10:01:530:00:44
165029Koláriková NatálkaDZ109T30:05:340:02:07📇
165009Davídková LucieDZ810T20:05:000:02:21📇
172020Bilik PetrM40+5K0:23:570:04:01📇
17155Pivoňka DenisM3011D0:46:300:07:27📇
175022Janota GabrielŠneci v BěhuDM68T10:02:090:00:59📇
175071Černohousová EmaDZ1010T30:05:500:02:24
182155Kristl ŠimonNN2022M233K0:23:580:04:02📇
18168Rychtecky PavelM406D0:46:430:07:39📇
185059Tvrdý TobiášDM69T10:02:190:01:09📇
185000Benkeová ValerieDZ1011T30:05:550:02:28📇
192039Černý RadekSpartans Vyškov, Orel VyškovM40+6K0:23:590:04:03📇
19125Marfláková IvetaEdgar.power.teamZ302D0:46:550:07:51📇
195042Mecová TerezaDZ1012T30:05:560:02:29📇
195077Gemmel OndřejDM610T10:02:270:01:17
202112Jendželovský MarekRundalM5K0:24:070:04:11📇
20221Matúš LiborM3012D0:47:000:07:56
205001Benková IzabelaDZ610T10:02:270:01:18📇
212024Bednařík MartinTJ Sokol ChotěbuzM6K0:24:100:04:14
21128Mazáčová MartinaNN Night Run TeamZ401D0:47:020:07:58📇
215078Tomek OndřejDM611T10:02:280:01:18
2278Janoš JosefM407D0:47:120:08:08📇
222280Supík LukášM7K0:24:190:04:23📇
225076Simon RobertDM612T10:02:310:01:21
232043Daňková DoraZ232K0:24:220:04:25📇
23137Musálek TomášM3013D0:47:240:08:20📇
235060Uhlíková TerezieVřesiňociDZ611T10:02:450:01:36📇
242085Hliśnikowská WeronikaZ233K0:24:250:04:29📇
24103Košťálová Markéta Z303D0:47:340:08:31📇
245053Sýkora PavelProstě běž!-Sýkorky:)DM613T10:04:380:03:28📇
2590Kazík LukášM3014D0:47:430:08:40📇
252244Polášková ŽanetaZ40+3K0:24:250:04:29📇
262349Blažková AnetaZ234K0:24:400:04:44
26109Kubica Tomáš M3015D0:47:570:08:53📇
272267Smetana Lukᚊneci v běhuM234K0:24:510:04:55📇
27208Walder PetrKurnik Šopa Hospoda Runners & Drinkers ClubM408D0:47:590:08:55📇
282069Galiová IngeStg Karviná Z40+4K0:24:550:04:59📇
28206Vorlíček VojtěchLee RowM3016D0:48:020:08:58📇
292017Bernát JozefKlokočovM40+7K0:24:590:05:03📇
29158Počil JakubM3017D0:48:150:09:11📇
30195Tomaszewiczová EvaMK Seitl OstravaZ402D0:48:200:09:17📇
302309Ulmann KryštofM235K0:25:020:05:06📇
312137Kirschner DavidJedeme bombyM40+8K0:25:120:05:16📇
31143Ordáň PetrTeam JeseníkM501D0:48:210:09:18📇
3239Doseděl EmilSKI OB ŠternberkM601D0:48:230:09:19📇
322283Sykorova IvaHavirovZ2K0:25:160:05:20📇
332232Pavlorek Ondřej HlučínM8K0:25:270:05:31📇
33196Trávník TomášPolar extreme teamM409D0:48:390:09:36📇
3432Deuser MartinHO RebelM502D0:48:520:09:49📇
342056Emingerová KateřinaNight Run TeamZ3K0:25:380:05:42📇
352093Hořínek JanisHyundai TeamM9K0:25:420:05:46📇
35164Rosmanit AlešBIKE TEAM OPAVAM503D0:49:080:10:05📇
3692Killinger MichalM3018D0:49:090:10:05📇
362150Kožusznik OldřichNN2022M40+9K0:25:550:05:59📇
372026Böhm JanaBroseZ235K0:25:550:05:59📇
3763Halfar TomášM3019D0:49:120:10:08📇
38217Outrata JanSILESIAN RUNNERS A SPOL.M3020D0:49:130:10:09
382286Sywala TomášM40+10K0:25:590:06:03📇
39102Koník David#CollieryMadeM3021D0:49:210:10:18📇
392327Vrbický MilošProstě BěžM10K0:26:000:06:04📇
402077Giecková KristinaBohumínZ40+5K0:26:030:06:07📇
40226Bařina MichalLískovecM3022D0:49:240:10:20
412037Čeloud Roman M40+11K0:26:050:06:09📇
41207Wagner TomášM4010D0:49:340:10:31📇
4268Hlosta JakubM3023D0:49:370:10:33📇
422005Apostolov NikolajM40+12K0:26:060:06:10📇
4334Diviš JanM3024D0:49:380:10:34📇
432363Žídková TerezaZ236K0:26:070:06:11
442070Ganaj DaliborinnogyM11K0:26:080:06:12📇
44148Pavliska PetrBeskydští čertiM3025D0:50:070:11:04📇
452034Copeček RudolfM12K0:26:170:06:21📇
45178Staněk JiříM4011D0:50:110:11:07📇
462047Drdová MichaelaZ4K0:26:180:06:22📇
46105Kovalcikova ZuzanaZ304D0:50:160:11:13📇
47130Mikšík AntonProstě běž!M3026D0:50:220:11:18📇
472288Šachteli Veronika Z5K0:26:250:06:29📇
482111Jendželovská MartinaZ6K0:26:270:06:31📇
48100Kohut Tomáš MyM4012D0:50:320:11:29📇
492029Brauner MartinaNN2022Z7K0:26:310:06:35📇
49231Reček PetrSK Černé PlíceM4013D0:50:380:11:34
502346Krupička DenisM236K0:26:310:06:35
50204Vodička AlešM504D0:50:400:11:37📇
5121Burgetová MonikaZ403D0:50:540:11:51📇
512125Kaletová RadkaZ40+6K0:26:320:06:36📇
5245Elbl Luděk EMONAM505D0:50:570:11:54📇
522298Šťotka VáclavM13K0:26:330:06:37📇
5315Beinhauerová LenkaColliery OpavaZ404D0:51:000:11:56📇
532045Doležel RadomírMK Seitl OstravaM40+13K0:26:400:06:44📇
5455Galiová IngeStg Karviná Z405D0:51:010:11:58📇
542295Špok PetrM237K0:26:420:06:46📇
552230Palowská TerezaZ8K0:26:420:06:46📇
55222Tajduš JanM3027D0:51:020:11:58
562117Jonák AdamBroseM14K0:26:440:06:48📇
5682Jonáš MojmírM4014D0:51:040:12:01📇
5793Klapuchová HanaZ406D0:51:070:12:03📇
572311Urbančíková MonikaNight Run TeamZ9K0:26:580:07:01📇
582360Bednárek MilošYKPAIHAM15K0:27:040:07:08
58191Škuta Jiří M3028D0:51:120:12:09📇
59225Kahánek VladimírRUN99HAVÍŘOVM602D0:51:140:12:11
592249Rehakova ZuzanaZ10K0:27:130:07:17📇
6022Byrtusová EllenTj Jakl KarvináZ305D0:51:210:12:17📇
602243Pobořilová AnetZ237K0:27:160:07:20📇
612032Cekulová AdélaNight Run TeamZ11K0:27:200:07:24📇
61214Klega LukášM4015D0:51:260:12:23
622204Mikesova Katerina Z12K0:27:230:07:27📇
62176Sochorková AnetaZ407D0:51:290:12:25📇
632046Doleželová LucieZ13K0:27:270:07:31📇
63165Rubáček MichalM3029D0:51:320:12:29📇
64230Hvizd FrantišekM4016D0:51:440:12:41
642291Šimurda Matěj M16K0:27:290:07:32📇
65106KOZUBEK LukášM506D0:51:540:12:50📇
652310Ulmannová KristýnaZ238K0:27:370:07:41📇
662351Gemmelová JanaZ14K0:27:390:07:42
66134Mlýnek RomanM4017D0:52:120:13:08📇
67146Pargač MartinM4018D0:52:180:13:15📇
672319Vavříková LenkaZ15K0:27:420:07:46📇
68104Kováček StanislavPeťulčin vorvaněkM3030D0:52:210:13:18📇
682208Mrázek MartinM17K0:27:450:07:49📇
6991Kiková TerezaZ306D0:52:220:13:19📇
692183Ludvíková HanaŽelvíciZ16K0:27:460:07:50📇
7014bednář lukášM3031D0:52:220:13:19📇
702382Lacinová JanaZ17K0:27:490:07:53
712108Jančová PetraNight Run TeamZ18K0:27:500:07:54📇
71122Lukáš MartinM3032D0:52:260:13:23📇
722329Vymazalová RomanaZ19K0:27:530:07:57📇
72211Zahradníková AnetaZ307D0:52:260:13:23📇
732068Galamb RenéJedeme bombyM18K0:28:000:08:04📇
7360Gurkova DanaZ308D0:52:330:13:29📇
74233Moravcová GabrielaSTG OPAVAZ408D0:52:360:13:33
742301Štrosová AlžbětaZ20K0:28:080:08:12📇
752044Dočekalová Žaneta Z40+7K0:28:110:08:15📇
75107Křikava RostislavSTS Chvojkovice BrodM507D0:53:050:14:02📇
76172Schlinger RadimM4019D0:53:120:14:08📇
762003Andrasik FrantisekM40+14K0:28:110:08:15📇
7735Dluhoš MartinM4020D0:53:210:14:17📇
772217Navrátil TomášinnogyM40+15K0:28:140:08:18📇
782064Freharová IvanaNight Run TeamZ21K0:28:150:08:19📇
7867Hlisnikovský MartinBrose Run teamM4021D0:53:270:14:24📇
7956Geffert TomášM3033D0:53:310:14:27📇
792331Wiesner JonášPROSTĚ BĚŽ!M19K0:28:190:08:23📇
802041Daněk PavelM40+16K0:28:230:08:27📇
8080Jedlicková GabrielaZ409D0:53:430:14:40📇
812129karban markétaZ40+8K0:28:240:08:28📇
81181Stiska PetrM3034D0:53:440:14:41📇
8229Čajánek Tomáš M3035D0:53:480:14:44📇
822173Kupkova LenkaNight Run TeamZ22K0:28:240:08:28📇
8369Holub RadekProstě běž M4022D0:53:590:14:56📇
832362Vedral RadekMIZUNO TeamM20K0:28:260:08:30
84177Spaček PavelM508D0:54:100:15:06📇
842009Barát MarekM21K0:28:280:08:32📇
852022Blecha ErikM40+17K0:28:310:08:35📇
8558Gombalová MilušeTianDeFMZ501D0:54:110:15:08📇
862808Maňková MichaelaBěžci sobě RT3K0:28:340:08:38📇
86210Wrožyna PavelM509D0:54:140:15:10📇
8737Dobečka VlastimilM4023D0:54:210:15:18📇
872337Zajíčková HanaZ23K0:28:400:08:44📇
8895Kleinová AdrianaNN Night run teamZ309D0:54:280:15:25📇
882187Makovec PetrM40+18K0:28:440:08:48📇
8973Hupka TomášM4024D0:54:290:15:25📇
892371Kovačík PetrM22K0:28:500:08:54
902084Hlinová JanaZ40+9K0:28:500:08:54📇
9010Augustová MagdalénaŠunečkyZ3010D0:54:340:15:30📇
912376Škroňák RomanIntersportM40+19K0:28:530:08:57
91183Struminská NatálieŠunečkyZ3011D0:54:340:15:30📇
922284Sýkorová MonikaZ24K0:28:570:09:01📇
92205Volná Michaela Z3012D0:54:480:15:44📇
932254Růžička Pavel Night Run Team M23K0:29:000:09:04📇
9312Baláš RenéBěžím bo musímM3036D0:54:510:15:48📇
942235Peszynski PetraZ40+10K0:29:060:09:10📇
94182Storzerová MartinaZ4010D0:54:530:15:49📇
952038Černý TomášBlack & WhiteM40+20K0:29:060:09:10📇
95170Sedláček MartinRUN 99 HavířovM603D0:54:550:15:51📇
96108Kubáčková LucieZ3013D0:55:470:16:44📇
962353Němcová LucieZ25K0:29:100:09:14📇
9746Emingerová KateřinaNight Run TeamZ3014D0:55:510:16:48📇
972211Musialová LenkaZ26K0:29:140:09:18📇
982347Cicáková MarcelaZ27K0:29:150:09:19
98180Stieranka JakubŠKK Dolný KubínM3037D0:55:580:16:55📇
9961HADAMČÍKOVÁ VLADKAOPAVUŠKYZ4011D0:55:590:16:55📇
992233Pavlorková KateřinaZ40+11K0:29:150:09:19📇
100135Moldříková ZuzanaZ4012D0:55:590:16:56📇
1002344Žůrková RenátaZ40+12K0:29:160:09:20📇
101117Linhart JanHoraLOVEM3038D0:56:070:17:04📇
1012342Žídková MilušeZ40+13K0:29:220:09:25📇
1022075Gelnar MartinM24K0:29:260:09:30📇
102173Schneider PavelM3039D0:56:130:17:10📇
10374Chodura OndřejM3040D0:56:130:17:10📇
1032133Kaštovská AndreaZ40+14K0:29:280:09:32📇
1042158Kristlová BlankaNN2022Z40+15K0:29:290:09:33📇
104197Vávra RudolfM4025D0:56:140:17:10📇
10566Hiersch MarekM4026D0:56:180:17:15📇
1052333Woś RichardOstravaM40+21K0:29:320:09:36📇
1062175Lancova LucieZ28K0:29:400:09:44📇
106151Pěčka PetrColliery TeamM3041D0:56:280:17:24📇
10738Dokoupil JiříM4027D0:56:300:17:27📇
1072149Kozubek PetrM25K0:29:400:09:44📇
108133Mitura Vladimír JakubM3042D0:56:400:17:37📇
1082239Petruška JanM40+22K0:29:420:09:46📇
1092140Kociánová KateřinaŠKODAZ40+16K0:29:430:09:47📇
109113Kutty Jana Z4013D0:56:420:17:39📇
1102050Dřeza BronislavBodyM40+23K0:29:470:09:51📇
11081Jirkal Tomáš M3043D0:56:470:17:43📇
11151Franc IvoM4028D0:56:580:17:55📇
1112205Mikláš PeterJasámM40+24K0:29:500:09:54📇
112145Palyza LuděkM4029D0:57:200:18:16📇
1122296Štefanský PavelJedeme bombyM40+25K0:29:510:09:55📇
1132054Dymáček MichalJedeme bombyM40+26K0:29:510:09:55📇
113124Madureira Trufen Carlos EduardoTrufensM3044D0:57:260:18:23📇
11431Čapka AdamM3045D0:57:270:18:24📇
1142153Kratochvíl JanJedeme bombyM40+27K0:29:510:09:55📇
11565Havran VlastimilM3046D0:57:560:18:53📇
1152177Lazor DušanM40+28K0:29:530:09:57📇
11648Figarová LucieZ4014D0:57:580:18:55📇
1162071Ganajova NikaNikadamZ29K0:29:540:09:58📇
117218Božková KateřinaZ3015D0:58:020:18:59
1172192Malíková KláraZ30K0:29:540:09:58📇
11818Bilik PetrM4030D0:58:050:19:02📇
1182169Kubiciusová ZuzanaZ31K0:29:550:09:58📇
1192145Kononov ArturM26K0:29:550:09:59📇
119110Kubiciusová ZuzanaZ3016D0:58:050:19:02📇
12079Jati LukášOgar z FrenuM3047D0:58:270:19:23📇
1202139Knedlová KláraZ32K0:29:560:10:00📇
121150Pavlorková Adéla Z3017D0:58:290:19:25📇
1212265Sirůčková EvaZ40+17K0:29:570:10:01📇
1222100Hudecová LucieZ33K0:29:580:10:01📇
122149Pavlorek Pavel M3048D0:58:290:19:25📇
1232170Kulovaná XenieZ40+18K0:29:590:10:03📇
123186Svoboda MarekM3049D0:58:320:19:29📇
124131Miler JanM3050D0:58:400:19:36📇
1242813Mlýnek RomanRT4K0:29:590:10:03
12543Dufek JaroslavNN Night Run TeamM3051D0:58:400:19:37📇
1252219Němcová NelaZ239K0:30:020:10:06📇
12659Guldan VladimírMattoni Freerun: OstravaM604D0:58:400:19:37📇
1262290Šimůnková RenátaTj.Sokol HrabůvkaZ40+19K0:30:080:10:12📇
1272080Guzdek DominikM238K0:30:090:10:13📇
127156Plesníková HanaZ3018D0:58:490:19:46📇
1282097Hromek DavidSonic teamM40+29K0:30:130:10:16📇
128126Matuskova KamilaŠneci v běhu Z3019D0:58:560:19:53📇
1292822Lukánek MartinRT5K0:30:160:10:20
129140Novák LubošM3052D0:59:040:20:01📇
1302098Hrušková KateřinaZ34K0:30:170:10:21📇
130200Vinklárková MarieZ3020D0:59:050:20:02📇
13171Hubenakova KarolinaZ3021D0:59:050:20:02📇
1312261Salamon PetrM40+30K0:30:210:10:25📇
132190Šiška JiříM3053D0:59:060:20:03📇
1322326Vodičková AnnaDivišovy tetyZ35K0:30:220:10:26📇
1332083Halfarová KateřinaKačkaZ40+20K0:30:220:10:26📇
13383Jurečkova JanaZ4015D0:59:070:20:04📇
1342172Kupka MarcelNIGHT RUN Team M40+31K0:30:220:10:26📇
134220Pichová MonikaZ3022D0:59:070:20:04
1352061Filáková Kateřina Divišovy tetyZ36K0:30:230:10:27📇
135121Ludvíková HanaŽelvíciZ3023D0:59:170:20:13📇
136120Ludvík RomanŽelvíciM4031D0:59:170:20:13📇
1362348Ničmanová KateřinaOSTRAVAZ37K0:30:240:10:28
13762Hájek PetrM3054D0:59:320:20:29📇
1372305Tekelík JaroslavŠneci v běhuM40+32K0:30:250:10:29📇
1382082Hajdik PavelM27K0:30:250:10:29📇
138188Šerková KláraZ3024D0:59:440:20:40📇
139114Kuzniková SylvieSonic teamZ4016D0:59:570:20:54📇
1392320Verešová SilvieZ40+21K0:30:260:10:30📇
14064Hauptmann Martin M4032D1:00:120:21:09📇
1402198Miavcová VladimíraZ40+22K0:30:260:10:30📇
14175Chromečková KateřinaProstě běž! Z3025D1:00:160:21:12📇
1412209Mück JiřinaZ40+23K0:30:270:10:31📇
1421Černý JakubM4033D1:00:180:21:15
1422278Stopa AntonM40+33K0:30:280:10:32📇
14387Kalíšková BarboraLemra na tratiZ3026D1:00:210:21:18📇
1432130Karban RomanM40+34K0:30:290:10:33📇
14486Kaiserová PetraZ3027D1:00:290:21:26📇
1442212Mžyková LenkaZ40+24K0:30:290:10:33📇
1452036Czeizelová Michaela Z40+25K0:30:300:10:33📇
145184Struminský RadimM4034D1:00:340:21:30📇
14684Jurzykowská GabrielaZ3028D1:00:500:21:47📇
1462136Kijonková MartinaZ40+26K0:30:310:10:35📇
1472203Mikala Pokludová HanaBroseZ38K0:30:340:10:38📇
147199Viktorini Vlastimil M3055D1:00:560:21:53📇
148212Zdráhalová NikolZ3029D1:01:010:21:58📇
1482006Bala Marcel M40+35K0:30:380:10:42📇
1492263Seknička JakubBroseM40+36K0:30:380:10:42📇
149213Zdráhalová DarinaZ3030D1:01:010:21:58📇
1502135Kijonka PetrM40+37K0:30:390:10:43📇
150193Šofrová LucieZ3031D1:01:160:22:12📇
1512224Ochmanová Barbora FERRIT Z40+27K0:30:410:10:45📇
151171Setlová PetraNN2022Z4017D1:01:200:22:17📇
1522248Rašková LenkaZ40+28K0:30:410:10:45📇
152169Sečkařová ŽanetaNN2022Z3032D1:01:200:22:17📇
1532119Juráčková Eliška211 kids cupZ2310K0:30:430:10:47📇
153101Koch PetrM4035D1:01:270:22:23📇
154115Lajmarova SonaZ3033D1:01:290:22:26📇
1542189Malatinský Tomáš M28K0:30:460:10:50📇
1552113Jersaková SimonaZ39K0:30:460:10:50📇
15585Kahánková KatarínaZ4018D1:01:530:22:49📇
15657Gelová LenkaZ502D1:01:530:22:49📇
1562345Škorňáková VěraZ40+29K0:30:490:10:53
1572356Grygarová MarkétaZ40K0:30:490:10:53
157219Kauer AdolfOprechticeM605D1:01:530:22:50
158174Slípková ViktorieZ3034D1:01:540:22:50📇
1582277Ston StanislavM29K0:30:520:10:56📇
1592161Krumlová PetraRozběháme Pardubice Z41K0:30:570:11:00📇
159119Luberová LenkaHyundai TeamZ503D1:02:020:22:59📇
1602027Bohošová MichalaZ40+30K0:30:570:11:01📇
16077Ištuková TerezaZ3035D1:02:400:23:37📇
1612013Běhunčíková MichaelaPeppisZ42K0:30:590:11:03📇
16113Barát MarekM3056D1:02:570:23:53📇
1622099Hrušková VeronikaZ43K0:31:010:11:05📇
162209Warzeszková MonikaZ504D1:03:010:23:58📇
16396Klimšová MichaelaZ4019D1:03:020:23:58📇
1632368Adamíková KateřinaZ40+31K0:31:020:11:06
1642381Nytrová EvaZ44K0:31:040:11:08
164157Pobořilová AnetZ3036D1:03:120:24:08📇
1652067Gajdečková HanaZ40+32K0:31:050:11:09📇
165189Šimčíková PavlaOrlováZ601D1:03:280:24:24📇
16652Francova SarkaZ4020D1:03:300:24:26📇
1662343Židková Kateřina Z40+33K0:31:050:11:09📇
1672048Drnovská MarkétaNN2022Z40+34K0:31:100:11:13📇
167111Kurečka LukášM3057D1:04:040:25:00📇
1682081Hábová IvanaZ2311K0:31:140:11:18📇
168127Matušinská KarolínaZ3037D1:04:050:25:01📇
169118Lipowská ŠárkaBáječné ženy v běhu Z3038D1:04:070:25:03📇
1692274Staňková LenkaZ40+35K0:31:150:11:19📇
17030Čapek FilipM3058D1:04:120:25:09📇
1702324Věrný JaroslavKroměřížM40+38K0:31:170:11:21📇
171228Jašová PetraJdeme dál s PetrouZ505D1:04:280:25:24
1712335Zahradníková JanaBroseZ40+36K0:31:200:11:24📇
1722206Mironidis RadekM30K0:31:200:11:24📇
172192Šofrová SimonaNětřa šmarovačZ506D1:04:390:25:35📇
1732019Bílá TerezaZ45K0:31:210:11:25📇
17320Brožek VáclavZaBeerM3059D1:04:440:25:40📇
17440Drahníková MonikaPetřvaldZ4021D1:04:450:25:42📇
1742355Kučová TamaraZ46K0:31:220:11:26
17528Cyroň PatrikBrose CZM4036D1:04:470:25:44📇
1752287Szotkowská VendulaZ47K0:31:230:11:27📇
17653Fujak Alice Swaczka teamZ3039D1:04:540:25:50📇
1762273Staniš RenátaZ48K0:31:250:11:29📇
177138Najvertová LenkaZ507D1:05:290:26:26📇
1772365Zavadilová KristýnaZ49K0:31:280:11:32
178229Folgová AndreaJdeme dál s PetrouZ3040D1:06:020:26:59
1782181Litschkova DominikaZ50K0:31:300:11:34📇
179227Brezňanová BarboraKlub Jdeme dál s PetrouZ4022D1:06:020:26:59
1792367Matějková RadkaZ40+37K0:31:310:11:35
1802228Padělková AndreaFrýdek-MístekZ51K0:31:490:11:53📇
180167Růžička Pavel Night Run Team M3060D1:06:100:27:06📇
181152Pernický ŠtěpánM3061D1:06:460:27:42📇
1812318Vašková AdélaZ52K0:31:550:11:59📇
18297klodova šarka Z508D1:06:510:27:47📇
1822270Sobek JanHYUNDAI TEAMM40+39K0:31:560:12:00📇
183142Omámik Filip M3062D1:08:020:28:59📇
1832242Pniáčková MichaelaBáječné ženy v běhuZ40+38K0:31:560:12:00📇
1842216Nágelová ZdeňkainnogyZ40+39K0:31:580:12:02📇
184223Řeháková ZuzanaZ3041D1:08:340:29:30
185136Morvayová IvanaZ3042D1:10:090:31:06📇
1852340Žáčková BarboraS větrem o závodZ53K0:32:030:12:07📇
1862194Marekwicová JanaS větrem o závodZ54K0:32:030:12:07📇
186163Rakušanová LindaBanikZ3043D1:10:210:31:18📇
1872105Chotár IvanPomalá rotaM40+40K0:32:130:12:17📇
187159Procházková LucieZ3044D1:10:350:31:31📇
1882092Horáková KarlaFerritZ40+40K0:32:180:12:21📇
188161Pustelník JanBroseM3063D1:10:590:31:55📇
1892157Kristl MartinNN2022M40+41K0:32:200:12:24📇
189153Pertzian MichalBeer inside, Crivit outsideM5010D1:11:300:32:27📇
19050Fojcíková MonikaZ4023D1:12:050:33:02📇
1902253Roupcová PetraZ55K0:32:210:12:25📇
19199Kohout MichalM4037D1:12:170:33:14📇
1912182Lovás TomášM31K0:32:310:12:35📇
19289Kavanová MartinaZ3045D1:18:560:39:52📇
1922179Ledwoňová VeronikaZ2312K0:32:320:12:36📇
1932380Mikulová VeronikaZ56K0:32:320:12:36
193194Šotkovská RENATARegiorunZ509D1:18:570:39:54📇
1942115Ježková Věra Z40+41K0:32:330:12:37📇
194232Kruliš JiříRegioRUNHavířovM606D1:19:000:39:56
1952144Kratochvílová KateřinaVANĚKZ40+42K0:32:360:12:40
19533Zálubská HanaZ3046D1:24:590:45:56
1962018Beskydský Dědekklub důchodcůM40+42K0:32:390:12:43📇
196162Pys JiriM5011D1:28:410:49:38📇
1972062Franková RadkaZ40+43K0:32:410:12:45📇
1982386Bencová TerezaSlezan F-MZ2313K0:32:420:12:46
1992823Lukánková MartinRT6K0:32:470:12:51
2002142Kocurová Sylva Jedeme bombyZ40+44K0:32:490:12:53📇
2012247Ragáli TerezaZ57K0:32:490:12:53📇
2022366Kociánová BoženaZ40+45K0:32:510:12:55
2032079Granečná MarcelaZ40+46K0:32:550:12:59📇
2042282Svobodová KarinNicht runZ40+47K0:32:570:13:01📇
2052057Ermis JiříM40+43K0:32:570:13:01📇
2062193Malovaná PetraZ40+48K0:32:580:13:01📇
2072308Uličková KateřinaBellisZ58K0:33:010:13:05📇
2082058Fešarová VeronikaZ59K0:33:130:13:17📇
2092341Žejdlová HanaJedeme bombyZ60K0:33:140:13:18📇
2102101Hulova DragicaZ40+49K0:33:140:13:18📇
2112051Durczok AdélaZ61K0:33:140:13:18📇
2122369Samuláková JanaZ62K0:33:150:13:18
2132251Richterová IvetaZ63K0:33:190:13:23📇
2142055Dziadková AdrianaZ40+50K0:33:210:13:25📇
2152809Maňková TerezaRT7K0:33:230:13:26📇
2162065Gaidečková OlgaProstě běž Z40+51K0:33:240:13:27📇
2172073Geffert Lukáš M239K0:33:240:13:28📇
2182238Petrová KarolínaPohodaZ64K0:33:280:13:32📇
2192207Mlčoch MatějM2310K0:33:290:13:33📇
2202264Sekničková KristýnaBroseZ65K0:33:370:13:41📇
2212361Kadulová EvaZ40+52K0:33:440:13:48
2222218Navrátilová JaroslavaZ40+53K0:33:450:13:48📇
2232195Marešová EvaZ40+54K0:33:450:13:49📇
2242214Nadažy RradekM40+44K0:33:490:13:53📇
2252160Krpcová HanaJedeme bombyZ40+55K0:33:490:13:53📇
2262087Hoffmannová KamilaJedeme bombyZ40+56K0:33:500:13:54📇
2272257Rybníčková LucieZ40+57K0:33:510:13:55📇
2282317Vašková BarboraZ66K0:33:520:13:56📇
2292096Hrbáčová HelenaHorní LhotaZ40+58K0:33:550:13:59📇
2302285Sýkorová JanaProstě běž!-Sýkorky:)Z67K0:33:560:14:00📇
2312095Hrbáč PetrHorní LhotaM40+45K0:33:560:14:00📇
2322226Omachtová Markéta Z40+59K0:33:570:14:01📇
2332307Uhlíř MiloslavPohodaM40+46K0:33:570:14:01📇
2342374Kasperová KarolínaZ2314K0:33:590:14:03
2352375Knapová VeronikaZ2315K0:33:590:14:03
2362279Strnadová PavlínaZ40+60K0:34:020:14:05📇
2372197Meluchová SilvieZ68K0:34:020:14:06📇
2382015Benková VeronikaŠneci v běhuZ69K0:34:030:14:07📇
2392227Pačesová MichaelaZ70K0:34:030:14:07📇
2402384Vojtíčková PavlaZ71K0:34:030:14:07
2412008Baranová KateřinaZ72K0:34:080:14:12📇
2422021Bílková Zuzana Z40+61K0:34:210:14:25📇
2432030Bučková VeronikaOstravske kalačeZ73K0:34:250:14:29📇
2442339Znistalova LenkaZ74K0:34:250:14:29📇
2452293Šoltis PetrM40+47K0:34:260:14:30📇
2462074Geffertová Šárka Z75K0:34:290:14:33📇
2472202Michálková Lenka Z76K0:34:300:14:34📇
2482304Těhelová MichaelaZ77K0:34:310:14:35📇
2492357Holeček StanislavKEDĚDM40+48K0:34:360:14:40
2502268Smilowski MatějM2311K0:34:590:15:03📇
2512116Jiskra MarekM40+49K0:35:020:15:05📇
2522152Krafčíková SlavomíraSestry v akci Z2316K0:35:020:15:06📇
2532383Malcová PetraProstě běž!Z78K0:35:020:15:06
2542109Janišová RomanaZ79K0:35:060:15:10📇
2552122Kaděrová BarboraZ2317K0:35:100:15:14📇
2562241Pluskalová MichaelaZ40+62K0:35:110:15:15📇
2572162Krůzová BohuslavaZ40+63K0:35:160:15:20📇
2582302Šuláková NicolZ80K0:35:180:15:22📇
2592089Holeksa HalkaBáječné ženy v běhuZ40+64K0:35:200:15:24📇
2602166Kubečková JanaZ40+65K0:35:200:15:24📇
2612315Vagaská JaroslavaBroseZ81K0:35:240:15:28📇
2622028Brabcová EmilieZ82K0:35:240:15:28📇
2632086Hluchníková Marta Z40+66K0:35:240:15:28📇
2642220Nevludová MarcelaZ40+67K0:35:280:15:32📇
2652151Krafčíková DenisaSestry v akciZ83K0:35:320:15:36📇
2662201Mičulková GabrielaBroseZ40+68K0:35:330:15:37📇
2672354Feilhaureová VladislavaZ40+69K0:35:410:15:45
2682240Pluskalová KristýnaZ84K0:35:480:15:52📇
2692385Janstová ZuzanaZ40+70K0:35:550:15:59
2702258Ryšková StanislavaZ40+71K0:35:560:16:00📇
2712802Čupková LudmilainnogyRT8K0:36:100:16:14📇
2722132Kaštan RomanM40+50K0:36:110:16:15📇
2732245Polášková VěraZ40+72K0:36:140:16:18📇
2742250Reková AnnaZ40+73K0:36:140:16:18📇
2752164Křetínská LucieZ85K0:36:270:16:31📇
2762031Cahlikova SaskiaZ86K0:36:370:16:41📇
2772246Přenosilová AndreaZ87K0:36:400:16:44📇
2782143Kolaříková LucieZ88K0:36:450:16:49📇
2792103Hývnarová TerezaZ2318K0:36:460:16:50📇
2802104Hývnarová LenkaZ40+74K0:36:470:16:51📇
2812167Kuběnová DenisaZ40+75K0:36:490:16:53📇
2822817Paloušek JakubRT9K0:36:490:16:53
2832379Mayerová AndreaZ89K0:36:490:16:53
2842816Paloušková HanaProstě běž!RT10K0:36:500:16:54📇
2852053Dylová PetraZ40+76K0:36:520:16:56📇
2862190Malchárková VendulaZ90K0:36:520:16:56📇
2872141Kocichová RadkaProstě běž OstravaZ40+77K0:36:540:16:58📇
2882121Jurčová KateřinaZ40+78K0:36:540:16:58📇
2892178Ledvinová ZuzanaZ91K0:36:580:17:02📇
2902262Salawová KamilaDarkovičkyZ40+79K0:37:030:17:07📇
2912102Hynek GabrielaGarfi OstravaZ40+80K0:37:030:17:07📇
2922229Pagáčová MartinaZ40+81K0:37:040:17:08📇
2932120Jurasová ZuzanaProstě Běž!Z92K0:37:050:17:09📇
2942259Říčařová LudmilaŽer slimáky! Z93K0:37:120:17:16📇
2952191Malcharova DanielaJežibabyZ40+82K0:37:170:17:21📇
2962222Novakova LucieZ94K0:37:170:17:21📇
2972812Mlýnková BlankaJedeme bombyRT11K0:37:250:17:29📇
2982063Frašová Veronika Z40+83K0:37:310:17:35📇
2992281Svobodová MartinaZ95K0:37:330:17:37📇
3002213Nábělek PetrJedeme bombyM40+51K0:37:360:17:40📇
3012256Růžičková JanaMy teamZ40+84K0:37:400:17:44📇
3022200Míčková LucieZ40+85K0:37:430:17:47📇
3032316Vašková BarboraZ96K0:37:490:17:53📇
3042269Smyčková ŠtepankaFNOZ40+86K0:37:520:17:56📇
3052033Celerinova JarmilaZ40+87K0:37:570:18:01📇
3062000Adamcová AnnaZ97K0:37:570:18:01📇
3072001Adamcová DenisaZ40+88K0:37:570:18:01📇
3082091Holubová LucieZ98K0:38:020:18:06📇
3092336Zahradníková DarinaZ40+89K0:38:030:18:07📇
3102016Benová Drahomíra Z40+90K0:38:090:18:13📇
3112300Štoudková NelaZ2319K0:38:130:18:17📇
3122276Stebelová IvetaZ40+91K0:38:130:18:17📇
3132127Kalužová KateřinaZ40+92K0:38:130:18:17📇
3142052Dvořáčková KristinaZ99K0:38:240:18:28📇
3152299Štoudková ZuzanaZ40+93K0:38:250:18:29📇
3162364Prefetová LucieZ100K0:38:290:18:32
3172358Kašpaříková ZuzanaZ40+94K0:38:330:18:37
3182359Bolková DanielaZ40+95K0:38:330:18:37
3192072Garguláková ŠárkaZ40+96K0:38:350:18:38📇
3202126Kališová Mirkašneci v běhuZ40+97K0:38:350:18:38📇
3212255Růžička PavelNight Run Team M32K0:38:350:18:39📇
3222154Krausová LucieZ40+98K0:38:550:18:59📇
3232199Mičaníková KristýnaZ2320K0:38:550:18:59📇
3242094Hrabáčová LadislavaZ40+99K0:38:550:18:59📇
3252370Plašilová PetraZ101K0:38:560:18:59
3262275Stanovská ZuzanaanoZ40+100K0:38:560:19:00📇
3272215Nadažyová BarboraZ40+101K0:39:210:19:25📇
3282231Papoušková LucieZ40+102K0:39:300:19:34📇
3292821Valová EliškaRT12K0:39:410:19:45📇
3302820Valuchová Anna RT13K0:39:430:19:47📇
3312023Blokešová MarieZ102K0:39:550:19:59📇
3322325Vítovec MarekM33K0:39:560:20:00📇
3332090Holenková DianaZ2321K0:39:560:20:00📇
3342049Drnovský RomanNN2022M40+52K0:39:560:20:00📇
3352294Špok PetrM40+53K0:39:580:20:02📇
3362035Cundová JanettaJedeme bombyZ40+103K0:40:110:20:15📇
3372234Peňázová TerezaZ103K0:40:270:20:30📇
3382334Wrobelová Tereza Z104K0:40:270:20:31📇
3392174Kuzniciusová NikolaZ105K0:40:530:20:57📇
3402147Kostruhová TerezieZ2322K0:41:030:21:07📇
3412146Kostruhová RadanaZ40+104K0:41:030:21:07📇
3422076Gelová LenkaZ40+105K0:41:140:21:18📇
3432322Verner AdamM34K0:41:320:21:36📇
3442323Vernerová KamilaZ40+106K0:41:320:21:36📇
3452321Verner PavelM40+54K0:41:320:21:36📇
3462372Hrycová VendulaZ106K0:42:020:22:06
3472373Lechová DenisaZ107K0:42:030:22:07
3482138Klečková Renata Z40+107K0:42:220:22:26📇
3492260Sabellova MarcelaZ40+108K0:43:120:23:16📇
3502303Těhelová VeronikaZ108K0:43:210:23:25📇
3512312Urbánek Tomáš MyM2312K0:43:260:23:30📇
3522352Marková MarieProstě běž!Z109K0:43:270:23:31
3532236Peštová LydieZ110K0:43:310:23:35📇
3542237Peštová HanaZ111K0:43:320:23:36📇
3552803Čupka FilipRT14K0:43:520:23:56
3562332Winklerová KarinZ40+109K0:44:030:24:07📇
3572148Kovařík PavelM40+55K0:44:040:24:08📇
3582210Muroňová MichaelaZ112K0:44:040:24:08📇
3592338Zemánek PetrJedeme bombyM40+56K0:44:050:24:09📇
3602106Chovančáková Magdaléna Z40+110K0:44:050:24:09📇
3612252Rodová RenataZ113K0:44:060:24:10📇
3622078Golasovska Lucie Z114K0:44:190:24:23📇
3632306Tvrdonova MonikaZ115K0:45:170:25:20📇
3642289Šerková LenkaZ116K0:45:200:25:24📇
3652128Karásková ŠárkaZ40+111K0:46:070:26:10📇
3662107Jančíková DenisaZ40+112K0:46:070:26:11📇
3672040Červková SilvieZ40+113K0:46:380:26:42📇
3682110Jendřejčík ZdeněkM2313K0:47:430:27:47📇
3692328Vyležíková Körbelová Nikola innogyZ117K0:51:410:31:45📇
3702002Ambrožová LucieinnogyZ40+114K0:51:410:31:45📇
3712176Lazna PatrikM35K0:53:220:33:26📇
3722171Kupicová SimonaZ118K0:53:230:33:26📇
3732225Olšanský AntonínSokol HrabůvkaM40+57K0:56:530:36:57📇
3742271Sochacká LibušeBělá a běhZ40+115K0:58:540:38:57📇
3752272Sochacký MiloslavM40+58K0:58:540:38:57📇
DNF17Bielaková MarkétaMarkiskaZ30DNFD📇
DNF2805Čeloudová VeronikaRTDNFK📇
DNF23Cienciała KamilM30DNFD📇
DNF25Cienciałová Martina Z30DNFD📇
DNF27Cihlář ViktorSKRIPKOV RUNM40DNFD📇
DNF26Cihlář PavelBěžecký klub SkřipovM30DNFD📇
DNF2042Daňková KláraZ40+DNFK📇
DNF36Dluhošová MartinaBroseZ40DNFD📇
DNF41Drnovská MarkétaNN2022Z40DNFD📇
DNF42Dudková HanaZ60DNFD📇
DNF44Dvořáková MichaelaZ30DNFD📇
DNF47Farkaš JanM30DNFD📇
DNF2059Fialová PetraZDNFK📇
DNF2060Ficková ŠárkaProstě běžZ40+DNFK📇
DNF54Furo JosefM30DNFD📇
DNF2066Gajdaczová DarinaZDNFK0:00:04📇
DNF2804Gurkova DanaRTDNFK📇
DNF215Heckel EvženM30DNFD
DNF2088Holáňová JanaZ40+DNFK0:46:38📇
DNF72Hudeček ZdeněkPP Slza HavířovM60DNFD📇
DNF2806Jaskulová PetraRTDNFK📇
DNF2807Jaskulová VendulaRTDNFK
DNF2114Ježek Ivo M40+DNFK📇
DNF2118Jonáková MartinaBroseZDNFK📇
DNF2123Kahánek VladimírRUN99 HAVÍŘOVM40+DNFK📇
DNF2124Kajnarová Marcela Z40+DNFK📇
DNF88Kasperová KarolínaZ30DNFD📇
DNF2134Kawuloková ZdeňkaZDNFK📇
DNF94Klečková Renata Z40DNFD📇
DNF98Knapová VeronikaZ30DNFD📇
DNF2159Kročková Lenka603145279Z40+DNFK📇
DNF2163Krůzová VeronikaZ23DNFK📇
DNF2165Kubečka TomášM23DNFK📇
DNF2168Kuběnová Veronika ZDNFK📇
DNF112kusa veronika Z30DNFD📇
DNF2180Lišková MonikaZDNFK📇
DNF123Lysková AlenaZ30DNFD📇
DNF2185Macurová Kamila Z40+DNFK📇
DNF2184Macurová RenatainnogyZ40+DNFK📇
DNF2186Maislová Eva ZDNFK📇
DNF2188Malatakisová JanaZDNFK📇
DNF132Mísař MartinTřinec Sharks????????M30DNFD📇
DNF2221Nguyen DomiZDNFK📇
DNF2814Nytrová Eva UnicornRTDNFK📇
DNF2223Oczková ĽubicaZDNFK📇
DNF144Palla LubomírM30DNFD📇
DNF147Pavel TomášM40DNFD📇
DNF160Przyludzki JanuszM60DNFD📇
DNF166Rudinská VeronikaZ30DNFD📇
DNF2266Skupieňová KateřinaZDNFK📇
DNF2292Škutová KateřinaNN2022ZDNFK📇
DNF175Slosarczyk Zdeněk M40DNFD📇
DNF2297Štefkova VěraHyundai teamZDNFK📇
DNF2818Trnka LukášRTDNFK📇
DNF2819Trnková EliškaRTDNFK
DNF2313Uriča MartinainnogyZDNFK📇
DNF198Velký RadomírBroseM40DNFD📇
DNF202Vítovec MarekM30DNFD📇
DNF203Vlčková PetraColliery OpavaZ30DNFD📇
DNF2815… KarinRTDNFK
DNF2010Baroš Michal M23DNFK📇
DNF11Bajgarová ZuzanaZ30DNFD📇
DNF9Antoníček PetrM40DNFD📇
DNF2004Aneta PallovaZDNFK📇
DNF5047Přenosil JanDM6DNFT10:11:17📇
DNF5046Petrunja NikitaDM12DNFT4📇
DNF5034Kučera KristiánSSK VítkoviceDM10DNFT3📇
DNF5031Konečný LukášJoníciDM14DNFT5📇
DNF5030Konečný DominikJoníciDM12DNFT4📇
DNF5028Kazancev BohdanDM14DNFT5📇
DNF5014Gajdůšková VeronikaDZ8DNFT2📇
DNF5012Foriška LukášekDM6DNFT1📇
DNF5005Burget Pavel DM12DNFT4📇