NN Night Run a Běh proti rakovině prsu 2022

Trať:
Pohlaví:
Kategorie:
Příjmení:
St.č.:
PSt.č.JménoKlubKat.PKTraťČasZtráta
12059Hájek VojtěchGym UHKM1K0:19:29📇
1604Chlupáč DominikMizuno teamM301D0:33:29
15076Svoboda JiříDM101T30:04:46📇
15113Pechová EllaMámaDZ61T10:01:37
15037Kuba MatyášTJ LO Spartak VrchlabíDM141T50:04:08📇
15033Knoll SebastianDM121T40:04:13📇
15022Hůlková EliškaSki Police nad MetujíDZ81T20:03:08📇
2388Doležal VítPoko Running TeamM302D0:34:120:00:43📇
22087Hruška LukášM231K0:20:020:00:33📇
25065Pašková AgátaNN2022DZ82T20:03:100:00:01📇
25061Palenik TomášAC PCEDM142T50:04:120:00:03📇
25043KUPKOVA Viktorie LilianaDZ62T10:01:380:00:01📇
25029Kava JiříDM102T30:04:460:00:00📇
25016Havlíčková Tereza DZ121T40:04:170:00:04📇
32749Mocek TomášPardubiceM40+1K0:20:070:00:38
3506Novák FilipRFOBL Team Rychnov nad KněžnouM303D0:35:280:01:58📇
35075Světlík KryštofNN2022DM103T30:04:540:00:08📇
35081ŠIŠÁN JakubFitmami HKDM61T10:01:460:00:08📇
35027Johan MarekDM143T50:04:130:00:05📇
35017Hladká AnnaTJ Spartak VrchlabíDZ122T40:04:240:00:11📇
35000Balcar ŠtěpánDM81T20:03:240:00:15📇
4387Dohnanský TomášDecathlon Hradec KrálovéM304D0:37:130:03:43📇
42714Svoboda MartinintersportM232K0:20:390:01:10
45119Zeman JanBakov n. JizerouDM82T20:03:250:00:16
45077Svoboda VojtěchDM122T40:04:240:00:11📇
45079Šatínský FilipOK SlaviaDM144T50:04:150:00:06📇
45049Macháček VítOrli ChoceňDM104T30:04:550:00:09📇
45019Horecká RozárieSK Speed BrnoDZ63T10:01:470:00:09📇
5536Socha ŠtěpánPoko Running TeamM305D0:37:290:03:59📇
52299Vízner TomášMusher klub JCCM2K0:20:480:01:18📇
55060Nývltová VeronikaNývlťáciDZ83T20:03:290:00:21📇
55056Nováková AnetaTJ Sokol JaroměřDZ123T40:04:240:00:11📇
55047Langová NatálieLetoviceDZ64T10:01:520:00:14📇
55042Kupka DominikNight Run TeamDM145T50:04:230:00:14📇
55013Hannay KateřinaDZ101T30:05:000:00:14📇
62170Říha ZdeněkPoko Running teamM3K0:21:080:01:38
6611Bradáč JiříA.C. Sparta PrahaM401D0:37:300:04:00
65091Veselý JakubLeDaJaDM62T10:01:580:00:20📇
65212Valent FilipMFK TrutnovDM123T40:04:350:00:21
65073Stárek Jiří DM83T20:03:370:00:28📇
65055Nováková ZuzanaTJ Sokol JaroměřDZ102T30:05:010:00:15📇
65110Kocourková AnetaDZ141T50:05:340:01:25
72024Císař OttoNight Run TeamM40+2K0:21:470:02:17📇
7592Zlámal DavidM306D0:38:290:05:00📇
75100Zajacik Šimon DM84T20:03:460:00:37📇
75067Podaný DanielVaNDaL teamDM63T10:01:590:00:21📇
75062Páleníková LucieKK PCEDZ124T40:04:370:00:24📇
75048Lukášková Tereza DZ142T50:06:290:02:20📇
75107Dvořáková MarieDZ103T30:05:140:00:28
8421Hrdina DavidM307D0:38:530:05:24📇
82132Knutson Dominik TC Dvůr Králové nad LabemM233K0:21:530:02:23📇
85105Žampová AnnaŽampíciDZ104T30:05:140:00:28📇
85093Votava FilipDM85T20:03:530:00:44📇
85111Prouzová NellaDZ143T50:06:480:02:39
85040Kudraň AlexanderDM64T10:02:010:00:23📇
85012Haklová AntonieTJ Spartak VrchlabíDZ125T40:04:410:00:27📇
9503Němeček MartinQuick SugarsM308D0:39:040:05:35📇
92007Bednář RichardNight run team, CEPro team M4K0:22:010:02:32📇
95058Novotná ValerieDZ65T10:02:020:00:24📇
95051Mates DanielDM105T30:05:320:00:46📇
95041Kupka DenisNight Run TeamDM124T40:04:430:00:30📇
95024Chludil MatějDM86T20:03:550:00:47📇
95001Biedermanová JanaSTG Rychnov nad KněžnouDZ144T50:06:590:02:51📇
10403Gottwald MartinM309D0:39:070:05:37📇
102159Lněnička JanDvůr Králové nad Labem M5K0:22:060:02:36📇
105120Zeman VojtěchBakov n. JizerouDM65T10:02:050:00:27
105087TRNEČKOVÁ ŠÁRKA TJ Sokol Hradec KrálovéDZ105T30:05:400:00:54📇
105015Havlíček Tomáš DM125T40:04:490:00:36📇
105025Chobotská AnnaDZ84T20:03:570:00:48📇
112066Heger Vít M234K0:22:100:02:40📇
11579Vodrážka MartinBěžci MostM501D0:39:280:05:58📇
115063Pašek JanNN2022DM126T40:05:010:00:48📇
115032Klaclova AmálieSRGT Česká TřebováDZ85T20:03:590:00:50📇
115028Johanová AnikaDZ106T30:05:540:01:08📇
115014Havelková AlenaDZ66T10:02:060:00:28📇
12448Khýn LukášM3010D0:39:320:06:02📇
122147Kuba MatyášTJ LO Spartak VrchlabíM235K0:22:340:03:05📇
125108Vomočil Oliver OndřejDM127T40:05:090:00:56
125066Pavlíková MichaelaDZ107T30:06:040:01:18📇
125106Novotný SebastianDM66T10:02:060:00:29
125125Chládek ChristopherDM87T20:04:060:00:57
13417Homoláč MichalHradečtí ORLiM3011D0:39:590:06:29📇
132324Konrádová Miriama Bratislava runners Z1K0:22:380:03:08📇
135102Zavřelová SofieDZ86T20:04:070:00:58📇
135109Klíma MikulášDM67T10:02:090:00:31
135026Jarošová BeátaDZ108T30:06:100:01:24📇
135021Hůlka VítSki Police nad MetujíDM128T40:05:120:00:58📇
142717Hájek DominikVencl tým Ústí n. OrlicíM236K0:22:410:03:11
14376Čejka BořivojTriathlon Team ChrudimM402D0:40:000:06:31📇
145103Zavřelová SáraDZ87T20:04:110:01:02📇
145086Tošovský TomášDM129T40:05:160:01:02📇
145050Malina MatyášNN2022DM68T10:02:090:00:31📇
145004Drozdík TobiasNN2022DM106T30:06:140:01:28📇
152099Javůrek FilipNN2022M237K0:23:120:03:43📇
15440Jukl PetrZdobínM3012D0:40:020:06:32📇
155072Schneiderová KateřinaTRACK & FIELD BRNODZ126T40:05:170:01:04📇
155034Kocábová Terezka MickaDZ88T20:04:190:01:10📇
155009Fidler SebastianDM69T10:02:130:00:35📇
155003Drozdík MikulášNN2022DM107T30:06:190:01:32📇
16456Korneliuk DenisM3013D0:40:150:06:45📇
162293Vejběra MarekNight RunM238K0:23:140:03:44📇
165104Zišková TerezaDZ89T20:04:190:01:11📇
165078Šatínský JanOK SlaviaDM1210T40:05:240:01:11📇
165064Pašek TobiášNN2022DM610T10:02:130:00:35📇
165115Chráska DanielDM108T30:08:040:03:18
172036Danielka FilipVegan PowerM6K0:23:270:03:57📇
17478Lassig LukášM3014D0:40:270:06:57📇
175035Kozák František DM611T10:02:130:00:36📇
175069Holubová ZuzanaDZ810T20:04:220:01:13
175006Fencl JosefDM1211T40:05:260:01:13📇
18375Cvrček JanBrazzers Praha FCM3015D0:40:460:07:16📇
182146Křivohlávek MichalSDH HořiceM7K0:23:370:04:07📇
185121Kuthan DanielČerní koněDM88T20:04:330:01:24
185011Hainiš PavelAtletika TrutnovDM1212T40:05:270:01:13📇
185018Dvořák ZdeněkDM612T10:02:150:00:38
192704Hovořáková AnnaMizuno teamZ2K0:23:580:04:28
19535Sobotka VlastimilM3016D0:40:470:07:18📇
195099Vu Minh QuyenTailwind Adventure CommunityDM1213T40:05:280:01:15📇
195002Dančuková Adéla DZ67T10:02:170:00:39📇
195114Chrásková EmílieDZ811T20:04:390:01:30
202093Jackulák JakubGHOST TeamM8K0:23:580:04:28📇
20576Vlček TomášM3017D0:40:510:07:21📇
205098Vrba RadimAdrenalin TeamDM1214T40:05:340:01:21📇
205074Stejskalová EliškaDZ812T20:04:410:01:33📇
205057Nováková NelaTJ Sokol JaroměřDZ68T10:02:190:00:42📇
21495Modry VaclavHASIČI RAČICE NAD TROTINOUM403D0:40:540:07:25📇
212021Bukovský JanTJ Sokol JaroměřM239K0:24:160:04:47📇
215083Tesner VládíkDM89T20:04:440:01:35📇
215020Horecká AnastázieHEČ Nový PřerovDZ69T10:02:210:00:43📇
215118Horák VojtaDM1215T40:05:400:01:26
222282Trunec VladimírM9K0:24:180:04:49📇
22587Zavřelová BarboraZavři NěmčiceZ301D0:40:580:07:29📇
225085Tomášková KristýnaDZ127T40:05:410:01:28📇
225082ŠIŠÁN FilipFitmami HkDM613T10:02:210:00:43📇
225007Fencl AdamDM810T20:05:190:02:10📇
23385Dachovský RadovanTempo MalšoviceM502D0:41:030:07:33📇
232088Hruška Tomáš M2310K0:24:310:05:02📇
235036Křepelka MatějPolice nad MetujíDM1216T40:06:090:01:56📇
235123Hegerová AnneliDZ610T10:02:220:00:44
24489Merna Zbyněk M404D0:41:390:08:10📇
242030Čechová IvaHradec KrálovéZ40+1K0:24:350:05:05📇
245084Tomášek ŠimonDM614T10:02:220:00:44📇
245044Ladman NikolasDM1217T40:06:310:02:18📇
25468Kudela JanBerounM3018D0:41:540:08:24📇
252709Vašinová KláraZ231K0:24:380:05:08
255211Stříbrná NinaDZ611T10:02:240:00:47
262706Pirklová KateřinaŠneci v běhuZ40+2K0:24:400:05:11📇
26558Toman JiříK.O.KM3019D0:42:000:08:31📇
265030Kava Matěj DM615T10:02:250:00:47📇
27499Musil DanielLOKO TrutnovM3020D0:42:090:08:40📇
272252Supík LukášM10K0:24:470:05:17📇
275213Svobodová DorotaFitmami Hradec KrálovéDZ612T10:02:250:00:47
282078Horecký ČeněkHEČ Nový PřerovM11K0:24:550:05:26📇
28569Vejběra JanMojekolo.czM503D0:42:290:08:59📇
285005Polách SamuelDM616T10:02:260:00:48
292294Vejběrová Eva NightrunZ40+3K0:24:560:05:26📇
29428Chobotský DavidM3021D0:42:340:09:04📇
295101Zajačiková Anežka DZ613T10:02:290:00:51📇
302101Jiránková AdélaA?Z232K0:24:560:05:26📇
30574Vítek DanielSportvitalproM3022D0:42:470:09:17📇
305059Nožička Jonáš DM617T10:02:310:00:53📇
312737Hálová SabinaZ233K0:25:370:06:08
31564Trenda FilipVltava Fund Ski TeamM3023D0:42:580:09:28📇
315080Šiftařová AnnaSkimen SportDZ614T10:02:330:00:55📇
32555Švejdová AnnaHradečtí ORLiZ302D0:42:580:09:29📇
322702Vu Minh QuanTailwind Adventure CommunityM2311K0:25:530:06:24
325054Munzar MatějDM618T10:02:340:00:57📇
33396Dušek PavelDušek kuchyně BrandýsM601D0:43:050:09:35📇
332307Všetulová Marie Z234K0:25:530:06:24📇
335094Votavová AdélaDZ615T10:02:390:01:01📇
342139Kosová LenkaZ40+4K0:26:100:06:40📇
34567VACHALOVÁ ŠÁRKAGOOD LUCK GYMZ303D0:43:100:09:40📇
345038Kubalová MichaelaBáječné děti v běhuDZ616T10:02:480:01:10📇
35431Jankovský JosefFubo gymM3024D0:43:110:09:42📇
352288Václavek OndřejM12K0:26:170:06:47📇
355010Fulková AnnaDZ617T10:02:480:01:11📇
36446Kellner MarioM3025D0:43:170:09:47📇
362728Říčař RobinSovičkaM40+3K0:26:250:06:56
365068Prokopová EmílieDZ618T10:02:530:01:15📇
37600Podzimek DanielM3026D0:43:180:09:49
372310Zachariáš RadekM40+4K0:26:330:07:03📇
375023Chludil JanDM619T10:02:560:01:18📇
38616Ivaskevich VolodymyrM405D0:43:190:09:50
382194Pazourek EduardT. J. Sokol Lázně BohdanečM13K0:26:570:07:28📇
385116Jandík KarelDM620T10:02:580:01:20
39538Starý OndřejM3027D0:44:120:10:42📇
392719Urbanec JáchymM2312K0:27:040:07:34
395071Rychetský JakubNIGHT RUN teamDM621T10:03:140:01:37📇
402120Kéhar OtaM40+5K0:27:230:07:54📇
40486Mates PetrMatesáciM3028D0:44:230:10:53📇
405090Veselá Kristýna LeDaJaKyDZ619T10:03:300:01:52📇
41407Hanuš TomášTrutnovM3029D0:44:240:10:55📇
412257Šatínský FilipOK SlaviaM2313K0:27:270:07:57📇
415052Michlová SáraDZ620T10:03:340:01:56📇
42390Doubrava DominikM3030D0:44:370:11:08📇
422277Tomek MartinM2314K0:27:280:07:58📇
425122Heger DanielDM622T10:03:590:02:21
432290Vaněk VojtěchM2315K0:27:280:07:59📇
43358Anh Tran TuanTailwind Adventure CommunityM3031D0:44:370:11:08📇
435095Voženílek Matouš DM623T10:04:110:02:33📇
44384Čirip LukášM406D0:44:510:11:21📇
442082Hroch MichalM14K0:27:280:07:59📇
445096Voženílek Šimon DM624T10:04:120:02:34📇
45432Jarešová KristýnaFUBO teamZ304D0:44:520:11:22📇
452230Schneider AdamTRACK & FIELD BRNOM2316K0:27:280:07:59📇
455112Vaníčková AmálieDZ621T10:04:130:02:35
462074Hlavová AdélaA?Z235K0:27:410:08:11📇
46372Brányik MichalM3032D0:45:060:11:37📇
465046Lang DavidLetoviceDM625T10:04:340:02:57📇
47398Fajstauerová Daniela Z305D0:45:170:11:47📇
472720Kerner JiříM2317K0:27:540:08:24
475092Vondrouš JosefDM626T10:04:360:02:58📇
48395Dusil MíraM504D0:45:210:11:52📇
482280Tremmel JakubM15K0:27:540:08:25📇
485097Voženílková ValerieDZ622T10:04:380:03:00📇
492077Horáčková Michaela SDH Hořice Z3K0:27:550:08:25📇
49464Jezbera RomanSám za sebe 6M505D0:45:350:12:05
495124Pavel MaxNight RunDM627T10:04:390:03:01
50490Mifek MartinM407D0:45:350:12:06📇
502295Velcová TerezaDecathlon Hradec KrálovéZ4K0:27:590:08:29📇
512042Drgoňová RadkaZ5K0:28:000:08:30📇
51523Pospíšil JaroslavM408D0:45:380:12:09📇
522025Císař FilipM2318K0:28:000:08:31📇
52406Hájek JiříBowling PecM409D0:45:410:12:11📇
532691Horák JanM2319K0:28:010:08:31
53383Činátl PavelMiV&PaCM4010D0:45:520:12:23📇
54521Pokorný PavelM3033D0:45:580:12:29📇
542000Andersová NikolZ236K0:28:060:08:36📇
55414Hloušek Martin M4011D0:46:010:12:31📇
552863Světlík KryštofRT1K0:28:070:08:37📇
562148Kubíček DenisM16K0:28:150:08:45📇
56594Ždila PavolSTG PardubiceM4012D0:46:030:12:34📇
57470Kunart RadimM3034D0:46:110:12:41📇
572234Sitař Lukáš AČR M17K0:28:150:08:46📇
582049Erlebachová AnetaMC Český RájZ237K0:28:160:08:47📇
58512Pačes RadimM506D0:46:130:12:44📇
592715Hodková MartinaZ40+5K0:28:180:08:48
59628Šindelář PavelM3035D0:46:170:12:47
60405Hájek MartinM3036D0:46:190:12:50📇
602870Slavík JanKačeři ChrudimRT2K0:28:180:08:49📇
612871Slavík FrantišekRT3K0:28:190:08:49
61591Ziška JanM4013D0:46:210:12:51📇
62544Šeda JakubPutin má malý péroM3037D0:46:220:12:52📇
622275Tichý MartinSK MalešovM40+6K0:28:220:08:53📇
63534Smola JosefBěžecký klub NáchodM4014D0:46:270:12:58📇
632268Šrámek FilipŠrámkoviM2320K0:28:240:08:54📇
642694Kratochvíl MilošM40+7K0:28:270:08:57
64493Mikula MartinNight RunM3038D0:46:320:13:02📇
65426Hynek TomášFTC Vysoké MýtoM3039D0:46:410:13:12📇
652233Siráková LucieZ40+6K0:28:270:08:57📇
662141kozák JanM18K0:28:290:08:59📇
66357Adam KokrdaM3040D0:46:460:13:17📇
672119Kavová Ivakočky Z6K0:28:300:09:00📇
67595Volf TomášHasičiM4015D0:46:510:13:22
682102Jirešová KateřinaZ40+7K0:28:320:09:03📇
68472Lacina VáclavNN2022M507D0:46:530:13:23📇
692322Ždila TomášSTG PardubiceM2321K0:28:380:09:09📇
69590Zilvar JanM4016D0:46:540:13:24📇
70394Durek JakubM3041D0:46:540:13:25📇
702107Johan OldrichJilemniceM40+8K0:28:380:09:09📇
712063Haklová AntonieTJ Spartak VrchlabíZ238K0:28:450:09:16📇
71565Ulrichová MichaelaZ306D0:47:000:13:30📇
722071Hladká AnnaTJ Spartak VrchlabíZ239K0:28:460:09:16📇
72561Tomek MartinM4017D0:47:030:13:34📇
732179Mikulková PetraFitMAMI Hradec Králové Z7K0:28:520:09:22📇
73562Tomek MichalM4018D0:47:080:13:38📇
742186Němcová Ivona Z40+8K0:29:040:09:34📇
74624Žíla RadekVP PCeM3042D0:47:090:13:40
752190Nyč LukášM19K0:29:060:09:36📇
75556Takács MartinM3043D0:47:100:13:41📇
76627Jůzová TerezaZ307D0:47:120:13:43
762862Malina DavidNN2022RT4K0:29:060:09:37📇
77630Hladík RichardM4019D0:47:160:13:46
772883Jandura LukášRT5K0:29:090:09:39
782747Kubíčková LindaZ2310K0:29:090:09:39📇
78442Weisser JanM3044D0:47:190:13:50
792080Hrdina TomášThe HeroesM40+9K0:29:120:09:43📇
79498Müllerová KarolinaZ401D0:47:210:13:52📇
80615Dufek PatrikDufíciM3045D0:47:430:14:14
802091Chýlek RichardM40+10K0:29:150:09:45📇
812716Hájková LudmilaOB Česká TřebováZ40+9K0:29:170:09:48
81614Weiss FrantišekDufíciM4020D0:47:520:14:22
82513Paulů PetrHorní BrannáM3046D0:48:140:14:44📇
822207Polivka Milan M40+11K0:29:240:09:55📇
832026Císařová LenkaNight Run TeamZ40+10K0:29:250:09:56📇
83510Novotný DaweMokrý banditiM3047D0:48:240:14:54📇
842085Hrudková AdélaZ2311K0:29:290:09:59📇
84549Špindlerová VěraMiláčciZ402D0:48:260:14:57📇
85453Kolouch PetrM4021D0:48:390:15:10📇
852260Škodová Nikola NN2022Z8K0:29:350:10:06📇
86511Olšovská Jelínková LucieNN2022Z308D0:48:400:15:10📇
862016Bolardtová LucieGym UHKZ2312K0:29:370:10:07📇
872208Polívka Filip M40+12K0:29:400:10:11📇
87374Bubal JanM3048D0:48:460:15:17📇
88443Kaderavek DavidM3049D0:49:150:15:45📇
882313Zámečníková ZuzkaZ9K0:29:420:10:13📇
89397Eliáš MatějM3050D0:49:240:15:55📇
892115Kaňkovská EvaFitmami HK se ZuzkouZ10K0:29:440:10:14📇
90409Hejsek PetrM4022D0:49:240:15:55📇
902734Seligr LukášOK 99M2322K0:29:480:10:19
912726Krupička PřemyslNN2022M40+13K0:29:500:10:20📇
91551Štětka PavelDobětický expresM508D0:49:270:15:57📇
92631Matýsek VladimírM4023D0:49:270:15:58
922022Cekulová AdélaNight Run TeamZ11K0:29:530:10:23📇
93602Felipe NestorM3051D0:49:280:15:58
932881Lišková NicolNutrend teamRT6K0:29:540:10:24
94410Helekal DavidTeamsvalyM3052D0:49:290:15:59📇
942880Liška RadekNutrend teamRT7K0:29:540:10:25
95471Kuncova ViktorieVelo cafeZ309D0:49:290:16:00📇
952184Musil PetrTJ Lokomotiva TrutnovM40+14K0:30:090:10:40📇
96487Mejsnar Filip M3053D0:49:330:16:04📇
962008Bemova BarboraZ12K0:30:120:10:42📇
972882Kopeček DavidRT8K0:30:150:10:46
97588Zavřelová JanaZavři NěmčiceZ501D0:49:370:16:07📇
98625Žíla MartinM3054D0:49:520:16:23
982012Bittnerová BarboraZ13K0:30:160:10:46📇
992713Maloucová AdélaZ2313K0:30:160:10:47
99522Polák DanielPenta Sports TeamM4024D0:50:110:16:41📇
1002062Hakl RadekLoudalovéM40+15K0:30:190:10:50📇
100516Petráčková AdélaZ3010D0:50:140:16:44📇
101445Kaštánková AndreaNutrend andula_v_behuZ3011D0:50:150:16:46📇
1012129Klimešová JitkaBukoviceZ14K0:30:200:10:51📇
1022754Ficnerová IvetaFuboZ15K0:30:210:10:51
102623Chmelík JiříM3055D0:50:160:16:46
1032154Kupkova LenkaNight Run TeamZ16K0:30:210:10:52📇
103541Svobodová JanaZ403D0:50:170:16:47📇
1042152Kupka Daniel Night Run TeamM2323K0:30:210:10:52📇
104360Baťka TomášPutin má malý péroM3056D0:50:200:16:51📇
1052145Křivohlavá AdélaZ2314K0:30:230:10:53📇
105634Bezoušková GabrielaExtreme Dog RaceZ3012D0:50:250:16:55
1062094Jakoubková ValerieZ2315K0:30:240:10:54📇
106437Jindřichová EditaZ404D0:50:290:17:00📇
1072738Hálová LucieZ40+11K0:30:250:10:55
107578Vodičková NikolaZ3013D0:50:300:17:00📇
1082098Jarošová MichaelaZ17K0:30:280:10:58📇
108577Vodicka LukasM4025D0:50:300:17:01📇
1092155Kuřinová LenkaBellisZ18K0:30:280:10:58📇
109533Slesinský Josef JaweťáciM3057D0:50:310:17:02📇
110423Hrudka KarelM4026D0:50:320:17:03📇
1102732Božková KateřinaZ19K0:30:290:11:00
111599Kabát PetrM3058D0:50:330:17:03
1112860Kotyza JanRT9K0:30:300:11:00📇
112389Doubková KarolínaZ3014D0:50:350:17:05📇
1122044Dusilová JanaZ40+12K0:30:310:11:01📇
113458Král PavelM3059D0:50:370:17:07📇
1132183Možíšová LucieZ20K0:30:360:11:06📇
1142127Klacl RadimSRGT Česká TřebováM40+16K0:30:370:11:07📇
114568Vaňkát OldřichIBK HRADEC KRÁLOVÉM3060D0:50:420:17:12📇
1152865Mates PatrikRT10K0:30:380:11:08📇
115381Červená GabrielaZ405D0:50:490:17:19📇
116449Klikoš JiříA-teamM3061D0:51:170:17:47📇
1162267Šrámek IvoSramkoviM40+17K0:30:380:11:09📇
1172864Matesová Jana MatesáciRT11K0:30:380:11:09📇
117508Novotná EliškaZ3015D0:51:180:17:49📇
1182133Knutsonová IlonaTC Dvůr Králové nad LabemZ40+13K0:30:420:11:12📇
118505Netolický PavelM509D0:51:190:17:49📇
119427Hynková RenataMattoni Freerun Náchod BělovesZ3016D0:51:200:17:50📇
1192285Uiberlayová AnnaZ2316K0:30:440:11:14📇
120603Kokeš PetrM5010D0:51:330:18:04
1202211Příhoda JiříM40+18K0:30:460:11:16📇
1212708Kubelková VeronikaZ21K0:30:480:11:18
121379Černá Petra3D Fitness Race Team Z406D0:51:410:18:12📇
1222698Klimentová MonikaZ22K0:30:530:11:24📇
122612Votočková JaroslavaIntersportZ502D0:51:460:18:16
123467Kuča MartinM5011D0:51:470:18:18📇
1232014Blahutová BarboraSVVATZ23K0:30:580:11:28📇
1242705Junek RadimM20K0:30:580:11:29
124473Lacinová HanaNN2022Z503D0:51:520:18:23📇
1252112Justová AlenaZ24K0:31:080:11:38📇
125580Vomočil Jiří M5012D0:51:570:18:27📇
126609Hrubý PavelM4027D0:52:010:18:32
1262869Sirák VojtěchRT12K0:31:110:11:41📇
1272722Hrnčíř JanPřemek a spolM21K0:31:140:11:45
127460Králík MichalM602D0:52:030:18:33📇
1282274Tesner VladimírM40+19K0:31:140:11:45📇
128626Veselá BarboraZ3017D0:52:040:18:34
1292217Růžička TomášTM22K0:31:160:11:47📇
129618Tauchmanová MichaelaZ3018D0:52:050:18:35
1302113Kábelová MagdalénaZ25K0:31:180:11:49📇
130552Štětková MartinaDobětický expresZ504D0:52:120:18:43📇
131435Jergeová PavlínaZ407D0:52:140:18:45📇
1312009Beránek MichaelM40+20K0:31:180:11:49📇
132391Doupovec VáclavFVeZyM3062D0:52:170:18:47📇
1322868Sirák IgorRT13K0:31:200:11:51📇
133439Jírů DavidM4028D0:52:360:19:06📇
1332308Vyhnánková ZuzanaZ26K0:31:270:11:58📇
134477Langášek DavidM3063D0:52:370:19:08📇
1342755Špásová LindaZ27K0:31:280:11:58
135601Kunart MichalM3064D0:52:390:19:10
1352700Zavřelová LucieZ40+14K0:31:310:12:02📇
1362258Šenkýřová AnetaZ28K0:31:330:12:03📇
136636Chmelař DanielM4029D0:52:420:19:12
1372885Jandura DominikRT14K0:31:340:12:05
137635Krajáková Natálie723723495Z3019D0:52:470:19:17
138597Drozdová NatáliaZ3020D0:52:480:19:18
1382884Jandura DaliborRT15K0:31:360:12:06
139596Hejhal PetrM3065D0:52:480:19:18
1392218Růžička Pavel Night Run Team M23K0:31:370:12:07📇
1402703Navarro Reyes LisbethZ29K0:31:370:12:07
140605Puhlovská TerezaČuníciZ3021D0:52:500:19:20
1412758Toman DanielM24K0:31:370:12:08📇
141633Blažek MartinACS RýchoryM5013D0:52:520:19:22
1422695Hladíková LucieZ2317K0:31:390:12:09
142613Obermajerová Luciešneci v běhuZ3022D0:52:550:19:26
143632Huml Král FilipF.H.K.M4030D0:52:560:19:27
1432180Mikušíková ZlataZ30K0:31:480:12:19📇
144441Kabeláč MartinM3066D0:53:060:19:36📇
1442718Mikušík JakubM25K0:31:490:12:19
1452756Ciobanu MichaelaZ31K0:31:560:12:26
145581Vopršálková KláraZ3023D0:53:060:19:37📇
1462251Strunová BarboraZ32K0:32:020:12:32📇
146554Švadlák PetrSvídnický Extrém TeamM5014D0:53:130:19:43📇
1472276Tkadlecová NatalieZ2318K0:32:020:12:33📇
147370Boch MatthewM3067D0:53:380:20:08
148408Havlíková ZuzanaVlčí smečkaZ408D0:53:390:20:10📇
1482325Kačer MartinM40+21K0:32:060:12:37📇
1492326Danielka JaroslavM26K0:32:070:12:37
149593Žalmánek OndřejM3068D0:53:410:20:12📇
150496Moravec PavelPo(c)hodářiM5015D0:53:480:20:18📇
1502192Palová Lucie Z40+15K0:32:080:12:38📇
1512187Novotná PetraZ40+16K0:32:120:12:42📇
151515Pešek Vladimír M3069D0:53:490:20:19📇
1522301Vognarová AnnaZ33K0:32:120:12:42📇
152527Bendl PetrM4031D0:53:570:20:28
1532046Dvořák JiříM27K0:32:120:12:43📇
153416Bendlová PetraZ409D0:54:010:20:31
1542125Kindl JosefM28K0:32:170:12:47📇
154364Bien FrantisekM3070D0:54:020:20:32📇
1552056Goldová VeronikaZ34K0:32:180:12:48📇
155420Hotchin Paul SimonM4032D0:54:050:20:36📇
1562753Kalíšková Barboraa už jsme v cilí? Z35K0:32:210:12:51
156520PLODEK MICHALM5016D0:54:370:21:07📇
157548Šmarda Milan M4033D0:54:390:21:09📇
1572693Svobodová KláraFitmami Hradec KrálovéZ36K0:32:220:12:52
1582161Luštincová MartinaZ37K0:32:260:12:56📇
158606Puhlovský MichalČuníciM3071D0:54:420:21:13
1592117Karásková Darina Báječné ženy v běhuZ40+17K0:32:330:13:04📇
159457Kozáková RenataZ3024D0:54:430:21:13📇
1602037Dojčarová JasminZ38K0:32:370:13:07📇
160507Novák KarelSkimen SportM5017D0:54:560:21:26📇
1612168Malecová MichaelaZ39K0:32:370:13:08📇
161367Blažek LubošM4034D0:55:090:21:40📇
162502Němec VladimírM603D0:55:170:21:48📇
1622210Pražáková BarboraZ40K0:32:440:13:14📇
163491Miholová AnnaZ3025D0:55:210:21:52📇
1632861.. HonzaRT16K0:32:460:13:16
164475Ladmanová LenkaZ4010D0:55:220:21:53📇
1642312Zakarovská LuciaZ41K0:32:460:13:17📇
1652138Kosková JanaZ2319K0:32:480:13:18📇
165463Krejcar RomanM4035D0:55:230:21:53📇
1662724Draštík ZdeněkPřemek a spolM40+22K0:32:530:13:23
166483Majorová KateřinaMattoni Freerun PardubiceZ3026D0:55:260:21:56📇
167509Novotná Denisa Mokrý Banditi Z3027D0:55:340:22:04📇
1672272Švecová VeronikaZ42K0:33:110:13:42📇
168418Horak MilanM5018D0:55:340:22:05📇
1682265Šolcova PavlaZ43K0:33:170:13:47📇
169434Jasná TerezaZ3028D0:55:400:22:11📇
1692153Kupka MarcelNIGHT RUN Team M40+23K0:33:180:13:48📇
170392Dufek JaroslavNN Night Run TeamM3072D0:55:480:22:18📇
1702212Raisová MarikaZ40+18K0:33:180:13:48📇
171451Hendlová LucieZ3029D0:55:490:22:19
1712130Kňážková IlonaZ44K0:33:190:13:49📇
172399Filip KarelNové StrašecíM604D0:56:080:22:38📇
1722086Hrudková NelaZ2320K0:33:230:13:54📇
1732296Veselá Dana LeDaJaKyZ45K0:33:250:13:55📇
173359Archleb ZdeněkM3073D0:56:110:22:41📇
174412Henzl FilipM3074D0:56:150:22:46📇
1742721Jirouš DominikKadado.czM2324K0:33:290:14:00
1752048Eliášová NatálieZ46K0:33:420:14:13📇
175429Ilek VáclavRychlé ŠípyM4036D0:56:170:22:48📇
176465Křepelka KarelZdravotní klaunM3075D0:56:260:22:57📇
1762253Süsserová Šárka Z47K0:33:440:14:14📇
1772195Pecinová MagdaZ48K0:33:440:14:15📇
177369Bohuš Michal Rozběháme Pardubice M5019D0:56:300:23:01📇
1782176Mertlíková LenkaZ40+19K0:33:470:14:17📇
178528Rydlová DenisaZ3030D0:56:400:23:11📇
1792047Dvořáková AnetaZ49K0:33:510:14:22📇
179529Rydlová JanaZ4011D0:56:410:23:11📇
1802058Hájek JanŠkvorecké běhnyM40+24K0:33:530:14:24📇
180504Nepomucký JosefM3076D0:56:520:23:22📇
1812072Hladká PetraPROSTĚ BĚŽZ40+20K0:33:590:14:30📇
181589Zedníček Luboš Třeso Vice M4037D0:57:000:23:31📇
182617Bednář JosefPočaplyM605D0:57:150:23:45
1822003Baliczová AnnaZ2321K0:34:000:14:30📇
183607Jedlička TomášČuníciM3077D0:57:200:23:50
1832248Stránská NatalieZ2322K0:34:000:14:30📇
1842061Hakl DenisLoudalovéM2325K0:34:010:14:31📇
184622Pospíchal DanEnternameM3078D0:57:210:23:51
185454Konečná PetraZ3031D0:57:230:23:53📇
1852250Strnad DanielI.D.O.L. PardubiceM40+25K0:34:020:14:32📇
186424Hrudková DanielaZ3032D0:57:270:23:57📇
1862156Kutý DanielM2326K0:34:030:14:33📇
1872131Knoll SebastianM2327K0:34:070:14:37📇
187598Predmeská MichaelaZ3033D0:57:280:23:59
1882124Khorelova MonikaZ40+21K0:34:110:14:42📇
188621Martin JonášM3079D0:57:360:24:06
189620Věchet TomášM3080D0:57:360:24:06
1892020Bukáčková Jindřiška Prostě běž! Z40+22K0:34:270:14:58📇
1902081Hrečínová MichaelaZ40+23K0:34:320:15:02📇
190610Pohlodková LenkaPokr-teamZ4012D0:57:560:24:26
1912045Dusová BáraZ2323K0:34:350:15:06📇
191488Melicharová SáraZ3034D0:58:060:24:37📇
1922041Drábková JiřinaZ40+24K0:34:350:15:06📇
192573Věrný JaroslavKroměřížM4038D0:58:110:24:41📇
193557Kolakovský RobertM5020D0:58:250:24:55
1932202Pleslová MartinaZ40+25K0:34:370:15:07📇
194425Hýblová Kateřina STG Mladá Boleslav Z505D0:58:280:24:58📇
1942311Zachová MartinaZ2324K0:34:380:15:08📇
195447khorel petrM5021D0:58:300:25:00📇
1952228Schneider RadekTRACK & FIELD BRNOM40+26K0:34:380:15:09📇
196479Ledvinková RenátaZ3035D0:58:370:25:08📇
1962028Čapek TomášM29K0:34:380:15:09📇
197461Kratěnová KarolínaZ3036D0:58:420:25:12📇
1972229Schneider DavidM2328K0:34:390:15:09📇
1982038Dokulilová HanaZ40+26K0:34:390:15:10📇
198560Tomášek PavelM4039D0:58:590:25:30📇
1992707Holub VladimirSpartanM40+27K0:34:410:15:11📇
199545Šilarová MonikaZ3037D0:59:290:25:59📇
200402Friedl RadekM4040D1:00:060:26:37📇
2002089Hvězdová Dohnálková KateřinaZ40+27K0:34:440:15:14📇
201401Friedl AdamM3081D1:00:060:26:37📇
2012306Všetulová KristýnaZ50K0:34:460:15:17📇
202436Jindrová Hana Z3038D1:00:180:26:48📇
2022209Pospíšilová DianaZ40+28K0:34:500:15:21📇
2032149Kubíčková MarkétaThe HeroesZ40+29K0:34:500:15:21📇
203563Tremmel JakubM3082D1:00:260:26:56📇
2042137Kopecká Pavla Z51K0:35:000:15:31📇
204571Vejtasová IlonaHaKi Run Z4013D1:00:290:27:00📇
2052140Kotyzová MartinaZ40+30K0:35:020:15:33📇
205575Vlachynská Kristýna HaKi-RunZ4014D1:00:500:27:20📇
2062123Kellnerová Kateřina Z40+31K0:35:040:15:34📇
206474Ladman Jiří M4041D1:00:520:27:22📇
207476Laluha RudolfM4042D1:01:010:27:31📇
2072158Listopadová KarolínaZ40+32K0:35:040:15:35📇
208430Izsák ZdeněkM4043D1:01:030:27:33📇
2082872Tomková KláraRT17K0:35:060:15:37📇
2092264Šmídová LucieZ40+33K0:35:080:15:38📇
209366Blažejová MichaelaZ3039D1:01:030:27:33📇
2102054Frýdová SylvaZ2325K0:35:080:15:39📇
210404Gromanová ZdeňkaZ3040D1:01:060:27:37📇
2112083Hromek MichalM30K0:35:090:15:39📇
211377Čermáková ZdeňkaZdenča týmZ3041D1:01:060:27:37📇
2122304Vostřelová LucieZ52K0:35:110:15:41📇
212608Bajer Milancafe BayerM606D1:01:070:27:37
213543Šafr PavelNBC NymburkM3083D1:01:200:27:51📇
2132748Valuchová AnnaOskavaZ53K0:35:150:15:45
214629Eflerová LibušeZ506D1:01:470:28:18
2142067Heidrichová LenkaNovovesanZ40+34K0:35:160:15:47📇
2152065Havlová BlankaKrasavy Z40+35K0:35:170:15:47📇
215550Šrámová LeonaZ4015D1:01:510:28:22📇
216393Duchacova RomanaZ4016D1:01:590:28:29📇
2162018Brezai Jana Z54K0:35:180:15:48📇
2172160Lomarová VeronikaMalá a VelkáZ55K0:35:190:15:50📇
217537Spulak JosefM5022D1:02:070:28:37📇
2182193Pařízková MarkétaMalá a VelkáZ56K0:35:190:15:50📇
218553Štrégl DanielM4044D1:02:090:28:40📇
2192076Holubova KamilaDobruška Z40+36K0:35:220:15:52📇
219501Nejedlá IvanaZ3042D1:02:100:28:40📇
220518Petruželková LucieZ3043D1:02:180:28:48📇
2202874Vítek JanRT18K0:35:220:15:53📇
221532Skořepová LadislavaZ4017D1:02:220:28:53📇
2212875Vítková VeronikaRT19K0:35:220:15:53📇
222500Nechanická KarinZ4018D1:02:230:28:53📇
2222002Balek Tomas M31K0:35:230:15:53📇
2232727Dufková GabrielaDufíciZ40+37K0:35:250:15:55
223419Hordějčuková Kateřina Z3044D1:02:240:28:55📇
2242729Hanyk RenéDufíciM40+28K0:35:250:15:55
224524Procházka MartinM4045D1:02:290:28:59📇
2252740Filip VáclavOpiluškyM2329K0:35:250:15:55
225362Beneš MiroslavM3084D1:02:320:29:02📇
226546Šimová TerezaZ3045D1:02:330:29:04📇
2262015Blažek Jan BlážataM2330K0:35:270:15:57📇
227485Maťašová ZuzanaZ3046D1:02:440:29:15📇
2272178Mikešová JitkaSovičkaZ40+38K0:35:280:15:59📇
228497Motlová EliškaZ3047D1:02:550:29:26📇
2282223Říčařová MarkétaSovičkaZ40+39K0:35:280:15:59📇
229433Jasanská JessicaZ3048D1:03:220:29:53📇
2292297Veselá Kristýna Z2326K0:35:310:16:02📇
230380Černík ZdeněkLázně BohdanečM3085D1:03:220:29:53📇
2302699Černá BarboraZ57K0:35:320:16:02📇
231400Frejvaldová IvanaŠneci v běhu Z4019D1:03:340:30:05📇
2312201Piňosová Radka Z40+40K0:35:320:16:02📇
2322039Doležal LukášNN2022M32K0:35:340:16:04📇
232572Vejtruba MilanWRT PoděbradyM4046D1:03:350:30:06📇
2332174Merc MichalNN2022M33K0:35:380:16:08📇
233582Vostrčilová MartinaVysoké MýtoZ4020D1:04:040:30:35📇
2342109Jošt PetrMy2M34K0:35:390:16:09📇
234452Kocábová JanaZ601D1:04:570:31:27📇
235482Mahrová AnetaZ3049D1:05:170:31:47📇
2352291Vaňková PetraZ58K0:35:390:16:10📇
236481Mahr MartinM5023D1:05:180:31:48📇
2362232Schwaningerová PetraRock Machine - CyklomaxZ40+41K0:35:390:16:10📇
237386Dalíková AdélaZ3050D1:05:250:31:56📇
2372051Felgrová ZuzanaZ2327K0:35:390:16:10📇
2382050Felgrová KateřinaZ40+42K0:35:410:16:11📇
238570Vejrová IlonaPartyzánky Z4021D1:05:480:32:19📇
2392214Richterová Klára Z59K0:35:420:16:13📇
239371Borovcová AnetaZ3051D1:07:090:33:39📇
240411Hendrychová CharlotteZ3052D1:07:160:33:46📇
2402271Šulcová PetraZ40+43K0:35:450:16:15📇
2412200Petříková DenisaZ60K0:35:460:16:16📇
241584Wildt SilvieZ4022D1:08:020:34:32📇
242413Hirschová ZuzanaZ3053D1:08:130:34:43📇
2422745Rybín PetrM40+29K0:35:480:16:19
243438Jirousková Pavla#GLADIATORRACETEAMZ4023D1:10:070:36:38📇
2432744Rybínová KateřinaZ40+44K0:35:490:16:19
2442204Plíska PavelTJ ZentivaM40+30K0:35:490:16:19📇
244382Čiamporová VendulaŠnekusLazarus Z3054D1:21:380:48:08📇
245514Pavelka RobertM607D1:21:430:48:13📇
2452305Vošoustová PetraZ40+45K0:35:490:16:19📇
2462005Baran JanM2331K0:35:500:16:21📇
2472317Zrůstková MichaelaZ61K0:35:520:16:22📇
2482249Strašil MiroslavNN2022M40+31K0:35:540:16:24📇
2492696Tošovský TomášM2332K0:35:580:16:28
2502752Istuková TerezaTeru v HradciZ2328K0:35:580:16:28
2512853Havrda MatějRT20K0:35:590:16:29📇
2522188Novotná DorotaZ2329K0:36:010:16:32📇
2532106Jírů DanielaZ40+46K0:36:020:16:32📇
2542157Kvapilová MarkétaZ2330K0:36:020:16:32📇
2552225Sezima DominikaZ62K0:36:030:16:33📇
2562006Baranová AnnaZ2331K0:36:040:16:34📇
2572004Baran ĽubomírM40+32K0:36:050:16:35📇
2582849.. MatyášRT21K0:36:070:16:38
2592848Blažek JanBlážataRT22K0:36:080:16:38📇
2602852Havrda DavidRT23K0:36:100:16:40📇
2612711Krpatová ZuzanaPokr-teamZ2332K0:36:110:16:42
2622712Pohlodková SáraPokr-teamZ2333K0:36:110:16:42
2632172Matoulková JanaZ40+47K0:36:120:16:43📇
2642118Kašková HanaNN2022Z40+48K0:36:130:16:44📇
2652273Těhelová MichaelaZ63K0:36:140:16:44📇
2662171Marková Petra Z64K0:36:140:16:44📇
2672710Pohlodková MartaPokr-teamZ2334K0:36:220:16:52
2682692Kubová BlankaZ40+49K0:36:310:17:01📇
2692854Horváth AdolfRT24K0:36:320:17:03📇
2702855Horváthová SofieRT25K0:36:320:17:03📇
2712032Černá KamilaZ40+50K0:36:380:17:08📇
2722243Soumarová AndreaZ65K0:36:390:17:10📇
2732165Machová GabrielaZ2335K0:36:410:17:11📇
2742242Soukupová Zuzana Soukupovi Z40+51K0:36:470:17:18📇
2752850Hannay MagdaRT26K0:36:490:17:19📇
2762851Hannay Kateřina AnnRT27K0:36:490:17:20📇
2772697Moravec RomanM40+33K0:36:500:17:20
2782245Stárková Jarmila Z66K0:36:530:17:24📇
2792215Rudolfová JanaSTG TrutnovZ40+52K0:36:540:17:24📇
2802126Kirschová EvaTriatlon Team TrutnovZ40+53K0:36:540:17:24📇
2812743Kirschová NicolTriatlon team TrutnovZ2336K0:36:540:17:24
2822259Šimková DanielaZ40+54K0:36:540:17:25📇
2832142Kreiselová SlávkaZ40+55K0:36:540:17:25📇
2842316Zemanová Kristýna Z67K0:36:570:17:28📇
2852281Trousílková KarolínaDřímtýmZ2337K0:36:580:17:28📇
2862164Macháň OndřejDřímtýmM2333K0:36:580:17:29📇
2872100Javůrková PetraNN2022Z40+56K0:36:590:17:29📇
2882017Brejtr PavlínaNN2022Z40+57K0:36:590:17:29📇
2892859Kápičková ŠárkaRT28K0:37:000:17:30📇
2902858Kápička ZdenekŽacléř RT29K0:37:000:17:30📇
2912231Schneiderová EvaZ40+58K0:37:000:17:31📇
2922090Chludilová ZuzanaZ68K0:37:090:17:39📇
2932073Hlavatá MonikaZ69K0:37:280:17:58📇
2942246Stejskal PetrM40+34K0:37:290:17:59📇
2952247Stejskalová LucieZ40+59K0:37:300:18:00📇
2962060Hájková MartinaRungo pro ženy Z40+60K0:37:300:18:00📇
2972731Márová EliškaZ70K0:37:330:18:03
2982167Maleckova Cerna SimonaZ40+61K0:37:330:18:04📇
2992750Tureček MichalM40+35K0:37:350:18:05
3002742Filipová TerezaOpiluškyZ2338K0:37:360:18:06
3012224Říha JindřichMiláčciM40+36K0:37:370:18:08📇
3022256Svitáková PetraZ71K0:37:390:18:09📇
3032730Panchártková ZuzanaZ72K0:37:450:18:16
3042278Tošovská KateřinaZ2339K0:37:550:18:26📇
3052057Hainišová MichaelaZ40+62K0:37:570:18:28📇
3062136Konopásková KarolínaZ73K0:37:580:18:29📇
3072323Želízko RadekM40+37K0:38:000:18:30📇
3082292Vašková BarboraZ74K0:38:030:18:33📇
3092010Biedermanová MartinaSRTG Rychnov nad KněžnouZ40+63K0:38:060:18:36📇
3102873Tomková EmaRT30K0:38:060:18:37
3112033Černíková AnnaZ40+64K0:38:090:18:40📇
3122701Lorencová AnnaZ2340K0:38:130:18:43
3132103Jirková ŽofieZ40+65K0:38:370:19:07📇
3142266Šolínová MarcelaZ40+66K0:38:400:19:10📇
3152069Hladík Václav M2334K0:38:440:19:15📇
3162143Kropáčová TerezaZ75K0:38:460:19:16📇
3172070Hladíková JitkaZ40+67K0:38:510:19:22📇
3182068Hladík Jiří M40+38K0:38:520:19:22📇
3192227Schiller AndreaZ40+68K0:38:550:19:26📇
3202226Schiller LiborM40+39K0:38:560:19:26📇
3212116Karadžosová KateřinaZ40+69K0:38:580:19:29📇
3222052Fléglová TerezaZ76K0:38:580:19:29📇
3232079Horníková Lenka PhoebeIsMyHeroZ77K0:39:230:19:54📇
3242177Mezeiová EvaZ78K0:39:240:19:54📇
3252064Hatlapatková JanaZ79K0:39:240:19:54📇
3262269Šramkova HanaZ80K0:39:340:20:04📇
3272191Ortová ZuzanaZ2341K0:39:350:20:05📇
3282298Veselý Petr M2335K0:39:350:20:05📇
3292303Vohralíková Jitka Z40+70K0:39:360:20:07📇
3302108Josefová DenisaZ81K0:39:460:20:17📇
3312759Slezáková ŠárkaMStudio Kostelec n. OrlicíZ40+71K0:40:010:20:32
3322760Slezáková KateřinaZ82K0:40:010:20:32
3332043Drozdíková LucieNN2022Z83K0:40:100:20:40📇
3342096Janková PavlaZ84K0:40:100:20:40📇
3352314Zapletal MichalM40+40K0:40:190:20:49📇
3362309Wernerová Jaroslava Z40+72K0:40:190:20:50📇
3372270Štěpán JiříM35K0:40:200:20:50📇
3382877Vítková GabrielaRT31K0:40:250:20:55
3392029Čapková IlonaNN2022Z40+73K0:40:390:21:09📇
3402237Skořepová EvaZ40+74K0:40:390:21:09📇
3412027Čapek TomášNN2022M40+41K0:40:390:21:09📇
3422876Vítková AlenaViťulíciRT32K0:40:400:21:10📇
3432219Růžičková JanaMy teamZ40+75K0:40:410:21:11📇
3442182Morávková KlaudieZ2342K0:40:440:21:15📇
3452196Pěkný LubomírM40+42K0:40:450:21:15📇
3462169Malinová MiroslavaZ40+76K0:40:520:21:23📇
3472279Trávníčková Simona Z40+77K0:40:530:21:24📇
3482166Machová ViktorieZ2343K0:40:570:21:28📇
3492162Maděrová MarkétaZ2344K0:40:570:21:28📇
3502053Francová AdélaZ85K0:41:060:21:37📇
3512320Žďárská ViktorieRozběháme NáchodZ2345K0:41:550:22:25📇
3522221Rydlová JanaOD2Z40+78K0:42:030:22:34📇
3532746Mravcová EvaZ86K0:42:090:22:39
3542262Šmejdířová TerezaPrincezny TerezkyZ87K0:42:090:22:39📇
3552216Rundová TerezaPrincezny TerezkyZ88K0:42:090:22:40📇
3562097Jarošová LucieZ89K0:42:190:22:50📇
3572739Tluková TerezaOpiluškyZ40+79K0:42:210:22:51
3582741Filipová RenataOpiluškyZ40+80K0:42:210:22:51
3592867Šatínský JanRT33K0:42:420:23:13
3602878Žďárská KarolínaRozběháme NáchodRT34K0:42:440:23:14📇
3612239Sochocká Dana Z40+81K0:42:470:23:18📇
3622240Sochocký MilanM40+43K0:42:470:23:18📇
3632321Žďárský MartinRozběháme NáchodM40+44K0:43:000:23:31📇
3642284Tykalová MajkaZ90K0:43:290:24:00📇
3652122Kejzlarová BarboraZ91K0:43:340:24:04📇
3662121Kejzlar TomášTB NáchodM40+45K0:43:340:24:04📇
3672751Konečná ZuzanaZ40+82K0:43:350:24:05
3682236Skořepová RenátaZ40+83K0:43:490:24:20📇
3692238Slavíčková ŠárkaZ40+84K0:43:540:24:25📇
3702220Rydlová AnetaZ2346K0:43:540:24:25📇
3712110Joštová KristýnaMy2Z92K0:43:590:24:29📇
3722040Doležalová IvetaZ93K0:44:070:24:37📇
3732866Schröterová LadislavaRT35K0:44:090:24:39📇
3742197Pernica DIS. PřemekM36K0:44:130:24:44📇
3752289Valášek JindřichM37K0:44:470:25:17📇
3762254Svatoňová Bára Z94K0:44:470:25:18📇
3772879Zďárská JulieRT36K0:44:570:25:28📇
3782019Bučková RenataNN2021Z95K0:44:580:25:28📇
3792213Rejhonová EliškaProstě běžZ96K0:45:110:25:42📇
3802198Pešoutová MartinaZ97K0:46:080:26:38📇
3812733Plechačová ŠárkaZ2347K0:46:080:26:38
3822725Hrnčířová NikolaPřemek a spolZ98K0:46:290:27:00
3832723Kučerová MarkétaPřemek a spolZ99K0:46:290:27:00
3842092Jablonovská KláraM38K0:46:390:27:09📇
3852185Musilová MartinaZ40+85K0:46:400:27:10📇
3862035Daněk MichalM40+46K0:47:120:27:43📇
3872244Srnská JitkaZ40+86K0:47:130:27:43📇
3882144Krupičková RadkaZ40+87K0:48:170:28:48📇
3892189Nuševská DenisaZ100K0:48:170:28:48📇
3902001Balcarová ZuzanaZ101K0:48:170:28:48📇
3912181Morávková HanaKolínské medvědiceZ40+88K0:57:350:38:06📇
3922034Červínková IvaKolínské medvědiceZ40+89K0:57:350:38:06📇
DNF2023Ciobanu MichaelaZDNFK📇
DNF2736Cvrková LucieBarunka+LucíkZDNFK
DNF2735Cvrková JanaBarča+LucíkZDNFK
DNF619Dvorská LenkaBarča+LucíkZ30DNFD
DNF2055Glos PetrNN2022MDNFK📇
DNF2075Holečková Žaneta Z40+DNFK📇
DNF415Holoubková PetraLadaZ30DNFD📇
DNF422Hrouda MonikaNN2022Z30DNFD📇
DNF2084Hrubešová DanaZ40+DNFK📇
DNF2095Jánišová NikolZ23DNFK📇
DNF2105Jirsáková KateřinaJIRKA2022ZDNFK📇
DNF2104Jirsákova Kateřina ZDNFK📇
DNF2111Juklová DanielaZ40+DNFK📇
DNF2114Kalousek JanRozběháme PardubiceMDNFK📇
DNF444Kaňková Blanka Z30DNFD📇
DNF2128Klemešová PetraZ40+DNFK📇
DNF2134Kodytek TomášMDNFK📇
DNF2135Koláčková Zorka Z40+DNFK📇
DNF459Král JiříPardubiceM50DNFD📇
DNF462Kratěnová TerezaZ30DNFD📇
DNF2150Kučerová VeronikaZDNFK📇
DNF469Kúdelová Tereza TR´s ?Z30DNFD📇
DNF2151Kunstátová Marie AnnaZ40+DNFK📇
DNF480Linková EvaNejlepšíZ40DNFD📇
DNF2163Macháčková Eliška Z23DNFK📇
DNF484Mančíková MarkétaTRX bez hranicZ30DNFD📇
DNF2173Menčíková Lochmanová SimonaZ40+DNFK📇
DNF2175Mertelíková LucieZ40+DNFK📇
DNF492Michalička LukášM30DNFD📇
DNF494Mikulecký TomášM30DNFD📇
DNF2199Petráňková EvaZDNFK📇
DNF517Petrickova HelenaZ40DNFD📇
DNF2203Pleváková LucieZ40+DNFK📇
DNF2205Poláchová LucieZDNFK📇
DNF2206Polívka Milan M40+DNFK📇
DNF525Procházková BarboraZ30DNFD📇
DNF526Randák RomanNN2022M50DNFD📇
DNF2222Rygrová VěraZDNFK📇
DNF530Schneider RadekTRACK & FIELD BRNOM40DNFD📇
DNF531Simon MarekM30DNFD📇
DNF2235Skála MiroslavM40+DNFK📇
DNF547Šlechta RomanTJ ČechieM50DNFD📇
DNF2261ŠLÉGLOVÁ AndreaRunBo Team LiberecZ40+DNFK📇
DNF2263Šmejkalová HanaBěžecký klub České spořitelnyZ40+DNFK📇
DNF2241Soukupová Stanislava Šneci v běhuZ40+DNFK📇
DNF539Strašil MiroslavNN2022M50DNFD📇
DNF540Suchánková LenkaNN2022Z40DNFD📇
DNF2255Sviastyn AlenaZ40+DNFK📇
DNF542Svobodová LenkaFitmami Hradec KrálovéZ30DNFD📇
DNF2283Tušlová JanaNN2022ZDNFK📇
DNF2286Urbánková LenkaZ40+DNFK📇
DNF2287Utinek PavelM40+DNFK📇
DNF566Vacek JaromírNN2022M30DNFD📇
DNF2300Vlková Irena KrasavyZ40+DNFK📇
DNF2302Vohánková Kateřina Z23DNFK📇
DNF583Vrána JakubFubo TeamM30DNFD📇
DNF585Zábranský VilémTailwind Adventure CommunityM30DNFD📇
DNF2319Žampa MartinŽampíciM40+DNFK📇
DNF2315Zemanová RadkaZ40+DNFK📇
DNF2318Zýskalová IvaZDNFK📇
DNF2856Chládek BarboraRTDNFK📇
DNF2857Chládek ChristopherRTDNFK
DNF2757Červinková DenisaKolínské MedvědiceZ23DNFK0:00:34
DNF2031Čermák PetrMDNFK📇
DNF373Brodinová KarolínaBZ30DNFD📇
DNF368Blecha PavelBM50DNFD📇
DNF2013Bláha MichalM23DNFK📇
DNF2011Binar Petr Rozbehame PardubiceM40+DNFK📇
DNF365Bilynský OndřejM30DNFD📇
DNF363Bezdíčková KarolínaBZ30DNFD📇
DNF361Bednář RichardNight run team, CEPro team M30DNFD📇
DNF5088Vackova AdelaNN2021DZ12DNFT4📇
DNF5089Vackova BarboraNN2021DZ8DNFT2📇
DNF5070Račanská Ema DZ6DNFT1📇
DNF5053Mikula ŠimonNight RunDM6DNFT1📇
DNF5117Lubínek JanDM12DNFT4
DNF5045Ladman PatrikDM14DNFT5📇
DNF5039Kubíčková LindaThe HeroesDZ14DNFT5📇
DNF5031Khorel jakubDM14DNFT5📇
DNF5008Fidler JakubDM12DNFT4📇