NN Night Run a Běh proti rakovině prsu 2022

Trať:
Pohlaví:
Kategorie:
Příjmení:
St.č.:
PSt.č.JménoKlubKat.PKTraťČasZtráta
1960Vácha JanMetro Olomouc Running TeamM301D0:35:15📇
15459Grossmann PavelDM81T20:01:57
15430Langer JakubTJ UničovDM141T50:05:26
15077Mazáč MichalAmmazying teamDM121T40:05:37📇
15081Michl TomášDM101T30:03:54📇
15099Pechová EllaMiaboltDZ61T10:02:04📇
12186Dvořák PavelM40+1K0:18:14
2993Žajdlík Pavel:)M302D0:35:170:00:01📇
25058Kouba JonatanSK PřerovDM142T50:05:260:00:00📇
25448Kresák MichalEKM StupavaDM102T30:04:010:00:07
25064Kupka DenisNight Run TeamDM122T40:06:120:00:35📇
25066KUPKOVA Viktorie LilianaDZ62T10:02:110:00:06📇
25072Marcinák RomanPasekaDM82T20:01:580:00:01📇
22061Gottwald MartinM1K0:18:400:00:25📇
35006Břenková LucieDZ141T50:06:150:00:49📇
35036Heger OliverDM103T30:04:030:00:09📇
35060Krňávková AnnaAK OlomoucDZ121T40:06:220:00:44📇
35100Pěnčík MatyášDM61T10:02:110:00:07📇
35125Šubrt JaroslavDM83T20:01:590:00:02📇
343Dorňák ŠtěpánM303D0:35:260:00:11📇
32029Císař OttoNight Run TeamM40+2K0:18:470:00:32📇
42907Jungwirth ŠtěpánTJ Dukla LiberecM231K0:19:080:00:53
45446Čespiva LukášDM84T20:02:000:00:02
45053Kelar JIříd racingDM104T30:04:040:00:09📇
45065Kupka DominikNight Run TeamDM143T50:06:260:01:00📇
45107Plašilová Lucie TJ Znojmo, z. s.DZ122T40:06:290:00:51📇
45115Skácelová SofieDZ63T10:02:120:00:07📇
4868Dvořák PavelM401D0:37:040:01:48
52796Špičáková JitkaTJ Liga 100 OlomoucZ1K0:19:090:00:54📇
5992Zich RadekPSK PřerovM304D0:37:140:01:58📇
55008Černý DominikBiatlon Prostějov DM123T40:06:290:00:52📇
55030Grulich TobiasDM85T20:02:040:00:07📇
55037Heger AdamDM144T50:07:580:02:32📇
55039Heřman JakubDM105T30:04:050:00:11📇
55043Horecká RozárieSK Speed BrnoDZ64T10:02:140:00:09📇
62131Kristl ŠimonNN2022M232K0:19:120:00:58📇
6832Malček MarekZdravie v pohybe LučatínM305D0:38:230:03:08📇
65022Frelich Tomáš DM86T20:02:050:00:08📇
65041Heřmanová IngridDZ123T40:06:300:00:53📇
65458Lusková LeontýnaOrel VyškovDZ101T30:04:100:00:15
65078Mazáč JakubAmmazying teamDM145T50:08:300:03:04📇
65426Žižka AdamDM62T10:02:180:00:13📇
72552Procházka TomášGIS teamM2K0:19:160:01:02📇
75009Čespivová KarolínaSK PřerovDZ102T30:04:190:00:25📇
75052Kalus AdamKalusoviDM124T40:06:390:01:02📇
75079Melichar MartinDM63T10:02:190:00:14📇
75121Šafařík JanDM87T20:02:060:00:08📇
733Čáp OndřejSK DobruškaM402D0:38:310:03:15📇
8835Marušák MatějM306D0:38:450:03:30📇
85434Forman DominikTata, máme a dvojčataDM64T10:02:190:00:15
85452Kučerová SimonaMizunoDZ81T20:02:070:00:10
85068Lapčíková LeontinaVSK UniverzitaDZ124T40:06:480:01:10📇
85069Lejsek JanDM106T30:04:290:00:35📇
82076Holubář Patrik 3D Fitness RTM233K0:19:190:01:04📇
92941Řehák MatyášRT1K0:19:200:01:06📇
9107Šesták RadimM501D0:38:530:03:38
95007Buchbauer Leon SebastianAK OlomoucDM107T30:04:300:00:36📇
95010Čikl OndřejDM65T10:02:230:00:18📇
95096Palka Ondřej FrantišekDM125T40:06:520:01:15📇
95435Skácel JakubPřerovDM88T20:02:120:00:15
102083Hrdina DavidM234K0:19:240:01:10📇
10778Jež MarekM307D0:39:170:04:01📇
105046HORSÁKOVÁ Antonie Josefína HORSAK GANGDZ103T30:04:330:00:38📇
105429Izera JosefDM89T20:02:140:00:16
105102Perůtková MiaHraniceDZ65T10:02:240:00:19📇
105013Roudná MichaelaDZ125T40:06:560:01:19📇
112929Mazáč MichalRT2K0:19:280:01:14📇
115445Forišková SáraDZ66T10:02:260:00:21
115082Molnar DominikDM126T40:07:030:01:26📇
115453Petr MathiasMizunoDM108T30:04:400:00:45
115436Stanislavová DanielaDZ82T20:02:140:00:17
11100Chadim StanislavNightrun teamM308D0:39:290:04:14📇
122928Mazáčová MartinaNN Night Run TeamRT3K0:19:320:01:17📇
125447Čespivová KristýnaDZ67T10:02:290:00:24
125017Drábek DominikDM127T40:07:250:01:47📇
125019Fornadeľová NinkaDZ104T30:04:450:00:51📇
125407Valenta David DM810T20:02:160:00:18📇
12771Chrena RichardM309D0:39:530:04:37📇
13103Pilíšek LukᚊUMPERKM3010D0:39:570:04:42
135014Dohnalová AliceDZ83T20:02:170:00:19📇
135111Rakus FilipDM66T10:02:300:00:26📇
135113Řiháková Zuzana DZ126T40:07:260:01:49📇
135119Spáčilová KlaudieIvanovice ZUS DZ105T30:04:470:00:53📇
132905Bednář RichardM3K0:19:550:01:40
145061Kucharova AnnaDZ127T40:07:570:02:19📇
145101Perůtka DanielHraniceDM109T30:04:470:00:53📇
145454Tichý ŠtěpánDM67T10:02:310:00:26
145409Večerková Ninuška#NaDyzajnDZ84T20:02:210:00:23📇
142079Horecký ČeněkHEČ Nový PřerovM4K0:20:060:01:51📇
142Babiánek DavidM3011D0:39:570:04:42📇
152894Zlámal TomášNutrendM40+3K0:20:440:02:29📇
155038Hegerová StellaDZ85T20:02:250:00:27📇
155042Hlavinková NelaDZ106T30:05:120:01:17📇
155087Musilová AliceDZ68T10:02:350:00:30📇
155105Pilc Tomáš DM128T40:08:060:02:28📇
1515Bendl IvanM3012D0:40:140:04:59
16114Krátký TomášTÁTA V KONDICIM3013D0:40:210:05:05
165090Nesvadbová LindaAP PřerovDZ107T30:05:140:01:20📇
165432Pospíšilíková TerezieDZ69T10:02:350:00:31
165422Zítková ViktorieDZ86T20:02:250:00:28📇
162007Balihar JiříBalini FSCM40+4K0:20:470:02:32📇
172170Mikulíková KateřinaZ2K0:21:000:02:45📇
17987Zaoral JosefM502D0:40:290:05:13📇
175076Matulík Ondřej DM811T20:02:260:00:28📇
175122Šafaříková VeronikaDZ610T10:02:370:00:32📇
175412Vodička Marek DM1010T30:05:230:01:29📇
182197Kulla RadoslavM5K0:21:080:02:53
18974Vodrážka MartinBěžci MostM503D0:40:300:05:15📇
185044Horecká AnastázieHEČ Nový PřerovDZ611T10:02:370:00:32📇
185083Molnar DanielDM812T20:02:260:00:28📇
185413Vogl OndřejKIDSDM1011T30:05:300:01:36📇
19801Kouba JáchymSK PřerovM3014D0:40:410:05:26📇
195095Ottová AmélieDZ612T10:02:410:00:36📇
195116Smékalová NellaDZ108T30:05:340:01:40📇
195411Věrný TomášKroměřížDM813T20:02:260:00:29📇
192922Heřman JanHeřmíciRT4K0:21:140:03:00📇
202775Smola MarekPřerov-PředmostíM40+5K0:21:240:03:10📇
20966Vavřín VítM403D0:40:420:05:27📇
205002Baccini GaiaDZ613T10:02:420:00:37📇
205003Balihar JanDM814T20:02:290:00:31📇
205129Trunečka FilipTeam BedihošťDM1012T30:05:440:01:49📇
21816Küschner TadeášTJ ŠumperkM3015D0:40:450:05:30📇
212886Vyroubal DominikM235K0:21:310:03:16📇
215023Frelichova ElenaDZ614T10:02:460:00:41📇
215433Pospíšilík MatějDM815T20:02:330:00:35
215410Věrná KáťaKroměřížDZ109T30:05:440:01:50📇
22941Špičák RomanTitan tri-lifeM3016D0:41:040:05:49📇
225442Charvát DominikI love runDM68T10:02:460:00:41
225444Pospíšil VáclavDM1013T30:05:460:01:52
225428Žůrková NatálieDZ87T20:02:350:00:37📇
222027Butorová LenkaNN2022Z40+1K0:21:330:03:19📇
23828Lukáš Matěj M404D0:41:210:06:06📇
232175Motáň MichalM236K0:21:440:03:29📇
235084Molnarová ViktoriaDZ1010T30:06:090:02:15📇
235441Strašil JáchymDM69T10:02:480:00:44
235128Teufel SamuelDM816T20:02:390:00:41📇
242182Mucha MiroslavM40+6K0:21:480:03:33
24917Spáčil ZdeněkZUS Ivanovice M3017D0:41:250:06:10📇
245028Grulich MathiasDM610T10:02:490:00:44📇
245033Havelka Tomáš DM817T20:02:410:00:43📇
245117Smékalová ValerieDZ1011T30:06:110:02:17📇
252135Krňávek RomanRunners OlomoucM40+7K0:21:500:03:35📇
25839Mazáčová MartinaNN Night Run TeamZ401D0:41:290:06:13📇
255070Lejskova Sára DZ88T20:02:410:00:44📇
255420Zdráhal DavidDM611T10:02:510:00:47📇
262133Kristl MatějNN2022M237K0:22:200:04:05📇
265074Mariánková LilienAK OlomoucDZ615T10:02:530:00:48📇
265114Sedláčková EliškaDZ89T20:02:440:00:46📇
2668Gottwald MartinM3018D0:41:300:06:14📇
27890Kresák MartinM40+8K0:22:280:04:13
275000Alka MichaelDM612T10:02:530:00:48📇
275414Vogl LukášKIDSDM818T20:02:490:00:51📇
276006Hampl Tomáš Zatloukal RadimKAKIS1D0:41:460:06:30
282149Labounek MartinM6K0:22:310:04:16📇
28982Vyroubal DrahomírM405D0:41:470:06:32📇
285025Frýdecká Adriana DZ810T20:02:510:00:53📇
285054Klestilová EmaKostičkyDZ616T10:02:540:00:49📇
292166Matěj PetrČumáčciM40+9K0:22:350:04:20📇
295091Nesvadbová LauraAP PřerovDZ811T20:02:520:00:54📇
295120Spáčilová Zoja Ivanovice ZUSDZ617T10:02:540:00:50📇
2969Grečner DušanForever YoungM3019D0:42:300:07:15📇
30930Pospíšilík KarelM7K0:22:360:04:22
30914Sobek AlešFertimedM406D0:42:340:07:18📇
305456Svoboda JosefDM819T20:02:560:00:59
305130Trunečková RosalieTeam BedihošťDZ618T10:02:540:00:50📇
312108Kaňok PavelM40+10K0:22:510:04:36📇
315439Endlová ViktorieDZ812T20:02:580:01:00
315026Gatěk VáclavDM613T10:02:550:00:50📇
31769Choma JanNN2022M3020D0:42:360:07:21📇
322538Pleva LukášM8K0:22:520:04:37📇
32892Ptáček PetrM3021D0:42:420:07:27📇
325451Hošková KristýnaDZ813T20:02:580:01:01
325059Koupilová StellaDZ619T10:02:560:00:51📇
332169Polášková ŽanetaZ40+2K0:22:580:04:43📇
335449Sedláčková AmálieDZ620T10:02:580:00:53
335417Zapletalová Kristýna NIKI TeamDZ814T20:03:020:01:04📇
33111Bednář RichardM3022D0:43:030:07:47
342536Pilc Daniel M40+11K0:23:060:04:51📇
34977Volenec AntonínNN2022M3023D0:43:030:07:48📇
345415Votavová KláraDZ621T10:02:580:00:53📇
345427Žižka AdamDM820T20:03:310:01:33📇
3591Hrdina DavidM3024D0:43:210:08:06📇
355027Gatěková AnnaDZ815T20:03:390:01:41📇
355049Jarolik DominikRohliciDM614T10:02:590:00:55📇
352082Horváth BalázsM238K0:23:160:05:01📇
36776Janoušek LukášForever YoungM3025D0:43:220:08:07📇
365056Knausová AdélkaDZ622T10:03:000:00:55📇
362071Hiersch MarekM40+12K0:23:210:05:07📇
372115Klusák ŠimonM239K0:23:530:05:38📇
37845Mikulíková KateřinaZ301D0:43:350:08:20📇
375080Mihula MatteoDM615T10:03:100:01:05📇
382932Nejezchlebová JanaTurbošneci OlomoucRT5K0:23:560:05:41📇
38102Trunda MarekM3026D0:43:350:08:20
385443Skácelová NatálieAtletika PřerovDZ623T10:03:130:01:08
392940Řeháková KateřinaMum and sonRT6K0:24:030:05:48📇
395045Horniková Natálie DZ624T10:03:190:01:14📇
3955Heger Michal732901054M407D0:43:500:08:35
40950Švec JanM3027D0:44:130:08:58📇
405126Šubrtová AdélaDZ625T10:03:200:01:15📇
402923Heřmanová IngridRT7K0:24:140:05:59📇
412558Režnar VáclavM40+13K0:24:170:06:02📇
415098Pecháčková Ellenka DZ626T10:03:200:01:15📇
417Balihar JiříBalini FSCM408D0:44:270:09:12📇
422765Schmiedt MichalM9K0:24:240:06:10📇
425424Zmeškalová SofieDZ627T10:03:210:01:16📇
4219Beránek JakubJ-Elita OstravaM3028D0:44:370:09:22📇
432931Nejezchleba NikolasRT8K0:24:310:06:16
435086Mrkus PetrDM616T10:03:220:01:17📇
4387Horecký ČeněkHEČ Nový PřerovM3029D0:44:530:09:38📇
44820Lacina VáclavNN2022M504D0:44:570:09:42📇
442930Nejezchleba PetrRT9K0:24:310:06:17📇
445455Tichá BarboraDZ628T10:03:230:01:18
455055Klestilová JulieKostičkyDZ629T10:03:260:01:21📇
4579Havlíček Ivo Lánov-KrkonošeM505D0:45:010:09:45📇
452047Dula JakubM10K0:24:320:06:17📇
462138Kubáčková LucieZ231K0:24:320:06:17📇
46962Válek Jan Lopaty M3030D0:45:020:09:47📇
465020Fousek SebastianFousčátka DM617T10:03:290:01:24📇
472193Palla DanielM2310K0:24:320:06:18📇
47979Vychodil ZdeněkM3031D0:45:020:09:47📇
475073Marcináková EmmaPasekaDZ630T10:03:290:01:24📇
482113Klár MartinTDK - PWRM40+14K0:24:370:06:23📇
48834Martincová AndreaENDEKA BASSTA teamZ302D0:45:180:10:03📇
485440Vybíralová NelaDZ631T10:03:290:01:24
4911Štolpa VojtěchM409D0:45:260:10:10
495123Štěpán VítŠBVDM618T10:03:310:01:26📇
492916Dokoupil RadekĎádínciRT10K0:24:410:06:26📇
502867Vacek LukášM2311K0:24:440:06:29📇
50113Vitásek RadimM4010D0:45:260:10:11
505062Kuchař JanDM619T10:03:330:01:28📇
51775Janíček JosefM3032D0:45:270:10:11📇
512190Palková BarboraMatky na tahuZ3K0:24:460:06:31📇
515416Vymazal FilipDM620T10:03:340:01:29📇
522159Lezakova MarketaZ40+3K0:24:500:06:35📇
525450Buksová AdélaDZ632T10:03:370:01:32
5229Butorová LenkaNN2022Z402D0:45:330:10:17📇
532158Lex RadimM40+15K0:24:530:06:39📇
535032Havelka FilipDM621T10:03:390:01:35📇
5373Grulichova SimonaZ501D0:45:380:10:22📇
545034Havlíček FilipJK VeronaDM622T10:03:390:01:35📇
5436Černý RadekBiatlon Prostějov M4011D0:45:380:10:23📇
542914Bortlová KateřinaPOHODA TEAM KOPŘIVNICERT11K0:25:060:06:51📇
552112Kilarova JanaMK Seitl OstravaZ40+4K0:25:080:06:53📇
555063Kuchynková TerezaDZ633T10:03:510:01:46📇
5582Heřman JanHeřmíciM3033D0:46:160:11:00📇
56812Kučeriak LukášKopřivniceM3034D0:46:220:11:07📇
565029Grulich TeodorDM623T10:03:590:01:54📇
562030Císařová LenkaNight Run TeamZ40+5K0:25:110:06:56📇
575011Čiklová LindaDZ634T10:04:010:01:56📇
5752Dusil PetrM506D0:46:240:11:08📇
572020Boczylo MartinM11K0:25:150:07:00📇
582933Vágnerová VendulaRT12K0:25:170:07:03📇
58988Zaoral MiroslavUrbanBajkM601D0:46:250:11:10📇
585085Molnarová LeaDZ635T10:04:020:01:58📇
592160Lukáč MartinM40+16K0:25:200:07:05📇
59898Rokyta RomanM3035D0:46:330:11:18📇
595431Pospíšilíková AnnaDZ636T10:04:110:02:06
60105Jakeš JiříEleven Head CST CykloliveM4012D0:46:400:11:24
602844Štěpáníková AnetaZ4K0:25:230:07:08📇
605109Poláchová Amálka DZ637T10:04:250:02:21📇
612785Suchánek AdamM2312K0:25:270:07:12📇
615108Poláchová Eliška DZ638T10:04:260:02:21📇
6146Dostál MarekM507D0:46:410:11:26📇
622906Suchánek Jiří M40+17K0:25:270:07:12📇
625040Heřman KryštofHeřmíciDM624T10:04:300:02:25📇
626Balák JaroslavM602D0:46:460:11:31📇
63790Kimlova VeronikaZ303D0:46:490:11:33📇
632185Ondráčková LucieRozběháme VyškovskoZ5K0:25:280:07:13📇
635089Nečasová ViktorieDZ639T10:04:300:02:25📇
642162Macůrek MiloslavM12K0:25:340:07:20📇
645075Marková Natálie DZ640T10:04:370:02:32📇
6444Doseděl EmilSKI OB ŠternberkM603D0:46:570:11:42📇
65789Mucha LukášNEOM4013D0:46:580:11:42
655423Zmeškal Václav DM625T10:05:020:02:57📇
652017Benešová Michaela Pičoni v běhuZ6K0:25:420:07:27📇
662763Sattlerova MarketaZ7K0:25:450:07:30📇
66101Švastalová IlonaAK OlomoucZ403D0:47:100:11:55
665015Dokulil KryštůfekDM626T10:05:030:02:58📇
675118Smital DamiánDM627T10:05:030:02:58
672056Freharová IvanaNight Run TeamZ8K0:25:480:07:33📇
678Bancikova LucieZ304D0:47:130:11:58📇
682101Jobakova Michaela Z9K0:25:520:07:37📇
68870Paquet JérômeŽaby v běhuM3036D0:47:310:12:15📇
685437Pěnčíková JolanaDZ641T10:05:030:02:58
692191Palková LucieZ40+6K0:25:580:07:43📇
695408Večerková TáničkaDZ642T10:05:080:03:03📇
6934Čermák MartinThe Losers InitiativeM3037D0:47:310:12:16📇
70818Kymlička JanHuskyM3038D0:47:470:12:32📇
705024Frimmel MartinDM628T10:05:080:03:04📇
702028Capoušek AdamM2313K0:26:000:07:45📇
712143Kufrik RomankUFRIKOVCIM40+18K0:26:010:07:46📇
71840Měchura TomášM3039D0:48:220:13:07📇
715097Pecháček Lukášek DM629T10:05:120:03:08📇
722109karban markétaZ40+7K0:26:030:07:48📇
72108Zitka JiříFoltex Moravský berounM604D0:48:270:13:12
725421Zdráhalová Anna DZ643T10:05:120:03:08📇
732798Špok PetrM2314K0:26:050:07:50📇
735057Kneslová BáraTJ Alteticky oddíl Nový Jičín DZ644T10:05:200:03:15📇
7316Beneš PavelDrozdovM508D0:48:270:13:12📇
742884Vrzal VojtaELVRM2315K0:26:070:07:52📇
745021Fousková StellaFousčátkaDZ645T10:05:260:03:22📇
7472Grulich LukášM3040D0:48:280:13:13📇
752179Němeček Jan M13K0:26:130:07:58📇
755425Žižka JakubDM630T10:05:270:03:22📇
7575Halamka David M4014D0:48:360:13:21📇
76920Stankuš MatějNN2022M3041D0:48:370:13:21📇
765005Benková IzabelaDZ646T10:05:300:03:25📇
762039Dopitová LucieTurbošneciZ40+8K0:26:190:08:05📇
772123Koubová RomanaZ10K0:26:260:08:11📇
775460Kološ TadeášMimoňDM631T10:05:480:03:43
7723Boczylo MartinM3042D0:48:430:13:28📇
782936Procházka OndřejRT13K0:26:260:08:12📇
786018Zedek Lukáš Hampl RadímRunning Team LipníkS2D0:49:020:13:46
785071Loukota TeodorRozběháme VyškovskoDM632T10:06:010:03:56📇
79864ONeill CeciliaOld Town RunningZ502D0:49:100:13:54📇
795012Čižmařová StellaDZ647T10:06:020:03:57📇
792937.. NikolaRT14K0:26:280:08:14
802151Lachman OndřejPičoni v běhuM14K0:26:330:08:18📇
80983Vyroubal PetrATK Bělecký mlýnM4015D0:49:180:14:02📇
805088Nečas DominikDM633T10:06:080:04:03📇
812799Šrámková AlenaZ40+9K0:26:350:08:20📇
81976Vojtěch JakubM3043D0:49:290:14:14📇
815124Štěpánová AmálieŠBVDZ648T10:06:150:04:11📇
82877Pernička MichalM3044D0:49:410:14:26📇
825067Langer Matyáš DM634T10:06:200:04:15📇
822041Dosoudil VladimírM40+19K0:26:380:08:23📇
832116Kneslová MartinaZ11K0:26:450:08:31📇
83924Stolička KateřinaLiga 100 OlomoucZ305D0:49:420:14:27📇
842134Kristlová BlankaNN2022Z40+10K0:26:450:08:31📇
84935Šilhánková LucieNiva99Z404D0:49:430:14:27📇
85873Pecha IvoSranda teamM3045D0:49:440:14:29📇
852857Truhlář VáclavŠBVM40+20K0:26:450:08:31📇
862565Růžička Pavel Night Run Team M15K0:26:470:08:32📇
8677Hanuš JanM4016D0:49:500:14:35📇
872541Pobořilová AnetZ232K0:26:480:08:34📇
8761Foldyna EduardEdiiM3046D0:49:540:14:39📇
88858Nováková HedvikaHedushTeamZ306D0:49:570:14:42📇
882768Sitek DanielM16K0:26:490:08:34📇
892915Bortlová AdrianaRT15K0:26:490:08:34📇
8910Bárta MartinAK Lomnice nad Popelkou, z.s.M3047D0:49:580:14:42📇
90927Studený PatrikLenochodiM3048D0:50:050:14:49📇
902002Bábek RadovanSTG ProstějovM17K0:27:030:08:48📇
912887Vyroubalová PetraZ40+11K0:27:090:08:54📇
9170Gronych Michal M3049D0:50:060:14:51📇
92907Schlinger RadimM4017D0:50:080:14:52📇
922011Bartunkova MichaelaKurimajdyruningZ40+12K0:27:120:08:57📇
932102Jonášová SimonaZ40+13K0:27:130:08:58📇
93867Otava ViktorM4018D0:50:150:15:00📇
942872Valentová VeronikaZ233K0:27:150:09:00📇
9490Hradilík MartinM3050D0:50:180:15:03📇
952130Krejčí Alžběta Z12K0:27:170:09:02📇
95861Olbrich JiříM3051D0:50:210:15:06📇
9688Hoření LiborM3052D0:50:290:15:13📇
962054Fornadel MarekM40+21K0:27:200:09:05📇
972773Smékalová MartinaZ13K0:27:210:09:06📇
97947Štěpánová MonikaZ307D0:50:290:15:13📇
98821Lacinová HanaNN2022Z503D0:50:340:15:18📇
982917Dokoupil RadekRT16K0:27:310:09:16📇
99850Muller PhilippeŽaby v běhuM4019D0:50:360:15:20📇
992015Benek Mikulᚊneci v běhuM18K0:27:310:09:17📇
1002863Urbančíková MonikaNight Run TeamZ14K0:27:330:09:19📇
100984Vytrhlík TomášM3053D0:50:400:15:24📇
101995Kučerová KateřinaMizunoZ15K0:27:340:09:19
101955Uraz OliverM3054D0:50:460:15:30📇
102795Kolář JiříExcalibur ArmyM509D0:50:490:15:34📇
1022025Bučková TerezaZ16K0:27:370:09:22📇
103802Koutná VeronikaAtletika HolešovZ308D0:50:590:15:44📇
1032800Šťastný RomanM40+22K0:27:380:09:24📇
104851Musil PavelM5010D0:51:090:15:54📇
1042540Plšková JanaProstě běž Z17K0:27:400:09:25📇
105874Pecha StanislavM4020D0:51:180:16:02📇
1052762Říkovská MonikaZ40+14K0:27:400:09:25📇
1062567Rys OldřichPOHODA TEAM KOPŘIVNICEM40+23K0:27:410:09:26📇
106919Srovnalová MartinaZ309D0:51:200:16:05📇
107963Vaněk MartinM4021D0:51:210:16:06📇
1072921Halamová KlárkaRT17K0:27:410:09:26
1082878Vitaskova EVAZ40+15K0:27:410:09:26📇
1086005Grézlová Monika Šíbl ZbyněkPWR - ZMS3D0:51:220:16:07
1092145Kulišťáková Kateřina Z18K0:27:450:09:31📇
1095Bachurková Jitkarunning zone BrnoZ504D0:51:270:16:12📇
1102792Ševčíková Petra Z19K0:27:480:09:33📇
11083Hilšer PavelM4022D0:51:290:16:13📇
111811Křižka RadimM3055D0:51:300:16:15📇
1112035Daňková MarkétaZ40+16K0:27:520:09:37📇
112896Richter Jan M3056D0:51:320:16:17📇
1122055Fornadeľová ZuzanaSHErunsZ40+17K0:27:550:09:40📇
113786Kareaga UnaiKamiUni teamM4023D0:51:350:16:19📇
1132136Krupička PřemyslNN2022M40+24K0:27:570:09:43📇
114783Juris Zdeněk M4024D0:51:390:16:24📇
1142943.. DavidRT18K0:27:580:09:43
115905Sečkář PavelThe Losers InitiativeM3057D0:51:500:16:34📇
1152920Halama MarekRT19K0:27:590:09:44📇
116980Vykydalová VeronikaZ3010D0:51:560:16:40📇
1162049Dzus Adélka ŠBVZ20K0:28:030:09:48📇
1172903Kolčáková MonikaZ40+18K0:28:040:09:49
1176001Cekulová Adéla Přidal PetrA&PS4D0:52:120:16:57
1182173Molinari KláraZ21K0:28:100:09:56📇
11857Felkl RomanForever YoungM4025D0:52:230:17:07📇
1192551Prečanová VeronikaZ234K0:28:160:10:01📇
11941Dohnal AdamM3058D0:52:240:17:08📇
1202562Roudná MichaelaZ235K0:28:260:10:11📇
120944Šteffek FrantišekM5011D0:52:360:17:20📇
1212794Šiška RadekNutrendM19K0:28:270:10:12📇
12180Hegerová AnežkaPo dvou je to hned lepšíZ3011D0:52:400:17:25📇
122199Nevřela IvanM20K0:28:340:10:20
122895Režnar VáclavM4026D0:52:450:17:29📇
1232187Pačesová MichaelaZ22K0:28:430:10:28📇
123986Woś RichardOstravaM5012D0:52:500:17:34📇
124772Ištok MartinForever YoungM3059D0:52:530:17:37📇
1242037Dolečková EliškaZ236K0:28:450:10:31📇
125932Swaczynová KateřinaZ3012D0:52:530:17:38📇
1252052Fialová EvaZ40+19K0:28:510:10:36📇
1262051Fialová KateřinaZ237K0:28:510:10:37📇
12649Doubravova LenkaZ405D0:52:570:17:42📇
127777Jedlicková GabrielaZ406D0:52:590:17:44📇
1272192Palla VladimirM40+25K0:28:550:10:40📇
1282180Nevrelova VandaNN2022Z23K0:28:560:10:42📇
12847Dostál MiroslavM5013D0:53:020:17:47📇
1292880Vráblíková SáraZ238K0:28:570:10:42📇
12985Hoffman MarcelM3060D0:53:170:18:02📇
1302118Kohutková MiroslavaOstravské běhničkyZ40+20K0:29:000:10:45📇
130112Grieš JozefM3061D0:53:210:18:05
13135Černohorská MarkétaOld-teamZ3013D0:53:210:18:06📇
1312006Balcar TomášM21K0:29:300:11:15📇
132838Matloch MarekOld-teamM3062D0:53:210:18:06📇
1322544Poláková LenkaZ24K0:29:320:11:17📇
1332141Kubová RenataZ40+21K0:29:340:11:19📇
13345Dostál MatějM3063D0:53:230:18:08📇
1342561Roudná KateřinaZ239K0:29:350:11:20📇
134969Věrný JaroslavKroměřížM4027D0:53:240:18:08📇
135797Konecny JanM3064D0:53:260:18:11📇
1352890Zajíčková SimonaZayda teamZ25K0:29:360:11:22📇
1362090Ivičičová VendulaŽabičkyZ26K0:29:370:11:22📇
136782Juchelka JiříM4028D0:53:280:18:13📇
1376014Rolinc Kuba Klíčová LeňaŠpičkový atleti S5D0:53:290:18:14
1372046Drtilova Iva Kecky PvZ40+22K0:29:390:11:25📇
13851Dula JakubM3065D0:53:320:18:16📇
1382088Chrudinova KamilaZ40+23K0:29:400:11:25📇
1392845Švanda LadislavM40+26K0:29:400:11:25📇
13959Fiala AlešM5014D0:53:390:18:23📇
1402092Janáčová EvaZ27K0:29:420:11:27📇
14058Fiala AdamM3066D0:53:390:18:23📇
141814Kusá VeronikaZ3014D0:53:390:18:24📇
1412764Schmidtová ZuzanaZ40+24K0:29:440:11:29📇
1422120Končický MartinM22K0:29:480:11:33📇
142957Václavek OndřejM3067D0:53:410:18:26📇
143810Krejčí JiříM3068D0:53:430:18:28📇
1432901Slovková ŠárkaZ40+25K0:29:480:11:34
1442549Pozlovská EliškaZ2310K0:29:500:11:35📇
144915Söhnel DavidM4029D0:53:480:18:33📇
1452139Kubát AlešM40+27K0:29:520:11:38📇
14550Dufek JaroslavNN Night Run TeamM3069D0:54:000:18:45📇
1462786Suchánková Lenka Z40+26K0:29:530:11:38📇
1466017Urbančíková Monika Freharová Ivana Ostravské šelmy S6D0:54:030:18:48
147787Kareaga KamilaKamiUni teamZ3015D0:54:090:18:54📇
1472550Pozlovský MilanM40+28K0:29:540:11:39📇
1482087Chládek MartinPičoni v běhu M23K0:29:580:11:43📇
14837Červenka TomášM3070D0:54:170:19:01📇
149847Mólerová LenkaExcalibur Army Z3016D0:54:170:19:01📇
1492005Balcar MartinPičoni v běhuM24K0:30:000:11:46📇
1502132Kristl MartinNN2022M40+29K0:30:010:11:46📇
150904Sak JakubM3071D0:54:180:19:02📇
1512788Surá AdélaZ28K0:30:020:11:47📇
1516002Dvořák Vlastimil Kopečný JanForever YoungS7D0:54:200:19:05
152827Lex RadimM4030D0:54:210:19:05📇
1522196Patschova DenisaZ40+27K0:30:020:11:47📇
15394Hubáčková PetraZ3017D0:54:230:19:07📇
1532067Klusáková BohumilaZ40+28K0:30:040:11:50
154881Podhorný MartinTeam BedihošťM3072D0:54:260:19:10📇
1542904Ramin Karban DananM40+30K0:30:050:11:50
155954Trunečková VeronikaTeam BedihošťZ407D0:54:260:19:10📇
1552057Frimmel Jiří M25K0:30:080:11:53📇
1562910přikryl miroslavM40+31K0:30:100:11:55📇
156899Rolandová SimonaZ3018D0:54:290:19:14📇
1576009Kolářík Roman Ďurišová BarboraNN Night RunS8D0:54:380:19:22
1572873Vanot Jakub M26K0:30:120:11:57📇
1582095Janouskova KaterinaZ29K0:30:120:11:58📇
15863Malec DavidM3073D0:54:480:19:33
1592093Jančík RenéM27K0:30:200:12:06📇
15974Háděl LadislavM5015D0:55:110:19:55📇
1606016Turková Nikola Turek Čenda Turkovci S9D0:55:110:19:56
1602913Hlídková NicoleZ30K0:30:210:12:06
1612125Kovaříková EliškaZ2311K0:30:270:12:12📇
161889Procházka MichalM3074D0:55:120:19:56📇
1622779Smutný TomášM40+32K0:30:340:12:19📇
162918Spáčil DaliborFertimedM4031D0:55:160:20:01📇
163825Leitnerová NatálieSama za sebe :-)Z408D0:55:180:20:02📇
1632889Wyzulová EvaZ31K0:30:340:12:19📇
1642150Labudová Alžběta Z32K0:30:340:12:20📇
164951Talandová IrenaForever YoungZ409D0:55:220:20:07📇
1656008Klaiblová Jana Langerová KamilaKaramelkyS10D0:55:280:20:13
1652126Kovaříková PavlaZ40+29K0:30:370:12:23📇
1662172Množilová LucieZ33K0:30:380:12:23📇
166972Vinklárková MarieZ3019D0:55:350:20:20📇
167938Šiška JiříM3075D0:55:350:20:20📇
1672009Bartoň JaromírM28K0:30:380:12:23📇
1682892Zapletal JiříM29K0:30:380:12:23📇
16830Coufal DavidM3076D0:55:390:20:24📇
1696011Kupka Marcel Kupkova LenkaNight run team S11D0:55:480:20:32
1692534Petroušková AdélaZ2312K0:30:420:12:28📇
1702177Navrátilová VendulaDonovZ34K0:30:490:12:34📇
170953Truhlář VáclavŠBVM4032D0:55:510:20:36📇
17162Fricova IngridZ3020D0:55:540:20:38📇
1712013Bébarová LindaZ35K0:30:530:12:39📇
17295Hudec JiříForever YoungM3077D0:55:540:20:39📇
1722774Smělá KarolinaBombičkyZ36K0:30:580:12:43📇
1732163Mališová KateřinaBombickyZ37K0:30:580:12:43📇
173848Mólerová KateřinaZ3021D0:56:100:20:54📇
174922Stolička OndřejVelký TýnecM3078D0:56:110:20:56📇
1742022Brabec IvoSDH HluchovM40+33K0:31:010:12:46📇
175785Kaňok PavelM4033D0:56:170:21:01📇
1752875Venclová VendulaZ2313K0:31:030:12:48📇
1762098Jemelková AlenaZ38K0:31:030:12:48📇
176865Opletalová KvětaZ3022D0:56:170:21:02📇
1772847Švarcová AlenaZ39K0:31:030:12:48📇
177958Václavík MarekM4034D0:56:250:21:09📇
1782124Koutná MartinaZ40K0:31:040:12:49📇
178857Noga JanM3079D0:56:250:21:09📇
179903Säcklová Miloslava Z3023D0:56:280:21:13📇
1792053Filgavová VeronikaZ41K0:31:150:13:01
1802058Fuchs ErikaZ40+30K0:31:160:13:01📇
180109Charvát MiroslavM5016D0:56:350:21:19
1812050Rozholdová SofieZ2314K0:31:190:13:04
18160Fialová PavlínaBěhny PěnčínZ3024D0:56:400:21:24📇
182887Pospíšilová JanaBěhny PěnčínZ3025D0:56:400:21:24📇
1822086Rozholdová AnetaZ42K0:31:190:13:04
183985Walter JaroslavM3080D0:56:410:21:26📇
1832080Hornik LiborM40+34K0:31:220:13:07📇
18467Gottasová RenátaZ505D0:56:430:21:28📇
1842038Doleželová LenkaProstě běž!Z40+31K0:31:220:13:07📇
1852097Jarábková Kristýna Běhny Z2315K0:31:270:13:12📇
185788Kolínek LukášM3081D0:56:460:21:31
186893Bidlerová KateřinaZ3026D0:56:460:21:31
1862004Bachurek JaroslavM40+35K0:31:310:13:16📇
187952Tchir MariánNMNMM3082D0:57:010:21:46📇
1872059Gieslova Veronika FlamingosZ40+32K0:31:370:13:22📇
188841Melicharová SáraZ3027D0:57:060:21:51📇
1882012Bařinová PavlaZ43K0:31:460:13:32📇
1896010Komínková Eva Komínek VladimírSiblingsS12D0:57:060:21:51
1892546Pospíšilová SoňaZ40+33K0:31:510:13:36📇
1902156Lastovičková ZuzanaregioRUN.czZ40+34K0:31:530:13:38📇
190854Němec MichalM4035D0:57:120:21:57📇
191871Pavlíček RadekM4036D0:57:130:21:58📇
1912790Sušková JiřinaZ40+35K0:31:530:13:38📇
1922157Lastovičková IvanaHavířovZ40+36K0:31:550:13:40📇
1929Barbořák BohušTJ Liga 100 OlomoucM605D0:57:140:21:58📇
1932117Kocmánková PetraZ44K0:31:570:13:42📇
193807Kratochvílová TerezaZ3028D0:57:150:22:00📇
194803Koutná Božena RUN magazine team Z506D0:57:240:22:09📇
1942846Švandová Lenka Z40+37K0:32:000:13:46📇
1952535Petrželová LenkaZ40+38K0:32:090:13:54📇
19512Bártová KateřinaZ3029D0:57:260:22:11📇
196888Povalil DominikM3083D0:57:430:22:27📇
1962862Uličková KateřinaBellisZ45K0:32:100:13:55📇
1972780Spáčilová MonikaIvanovice ZUSZ46K0:32:100:13:55📇
19784Hluší Rostislav M3084D0:57:430:22:28📇
1982849Švédová BarboraZ47K0:32:100:13:55📇
19865Gazzi SofiaLenochodiZ3030D0:57:440:22:29📇
1992848Švéda FilipM30K0:32:100:13:56📇
19927Brychtová MarieZ507D0:57:460:22:30📇
2002911Rozholdová LauraZ2316K0:32:130:13:58
200940Vlček TomášM4037D0:57:520:22:37
201830Magál IgorM3085D0:58:000:22:45📇
201197Mikuličová AlenaHB TeamZ40+39K0:32:130:13:58
202198Mikulič MiroslavHB TeamM40+36K0:32:130:13:59
202859Novotná TerezaZ3031D0:58:040:22:49📇
203891Přikrylová ZuzanaZ3032D0:58:040:22:49📇
2032094Rozhold DavidM31K0:32:140:13:59
204882Miklíková MichaelaZ3033D0:58:090:22:53📇
2042556Rabiňáková ZuzanaZ40+40K0:32:150:14:01📇
2052085Hrežová EliškaZ48K0:32:160:14:01📇
205809Krejča ZdeněkM3086D0:58:120:22:56📇
2062198Pazdera RomanM40+37K0:32:190:14:04📇
206878Plšková JanaProstě běž Z3034D0:58:180:23:02📇
2072899Žvátora Jaroslav M32K0:32:210:14:06📇
20771Grulich JanM3087D0:58:190:23:04📇
208923Stolička PetrLiga 100 OlomoucM5017D0:58:190:23:04📇
2082900Žvátorová Veronika Z49K0:32:210:14:06📇
209781Johnová PetraZ3035D0:58:210:23:06📇
2092781Srovnalová IvonaZ40+41K0:32:230:14:08📇
210779Ježo PavelM3088D0:58:230:23:08📇
2102852Teufelová MonikaZ50K0:32:250:14:10📇
2112153Lang Marek M40+38K0:32:260:14:11📇
211831Machalová RadkaZ3036D0:58:240:23:09📇
212902Řičánková RomanaZ4010D0:58:290:23:13📇
2122778Smutná MichaelaZ51K0:32:290:14:14📇
213798Konečná LenkaZ3037D0:58:290:23:13📇
2132898Žídek RichardSDH HluchovM2316K0:32:360:14:21📇
214894Reichová Lucie Z3038D0:58:310:23:16📇
2142885Vyhlídalová KamilaSDH HluchovZ52K0:32:360:14:21📇
215766Charvátová LucieI love runZ3039D0:58:340:23:19📇
2152014Bendová JanaMultipark u HněvotyZ40+42K0:32:420:14:27📇
2162854Tichá GabrielaFlamingos teamZ40+43K0:32:420:14:27📇
21618Benková VeronikaŠneci v běhuZ3040D0:58:450:23:29📇
217943Šrámek PavlínaZ3041D0:58:480:23:33📇
2172859Truhlářová KateřinaZ40+44K0:32:480:14:33📇
2182860Truhlářová BarboraZ53K0:32:480:14:34📇
2183Bahúl PetrM5018D0:58:490:23:34📇
2192858Truhlář RomanM40+39K0:32:480:14:34📇
2194Bahúlová JanaZ3042D0:58:490:23:34📇
2206015Švarcová Dita Molík PetrForever YoungS13D0:58:530:23:38
2202869Václavíková KateřinaZ54K0:32:490:14:35📇
2212902Mykulecová AlenaZ55K0:32:500:14:35
221929Stuchlík JanM3089D0:58:590:23:44📇
2222554Prokopová LucieRozběháme VyškovskoZ56K0:32:540:14:39📇
22264Fusková KateřinaBio BiolitZ3043D0:59:260:24:11📇
223836Maříková EditaEXCALIBUR ARMYZ3044D0:59:410:24:26📇
2232563Rozsívalová AdélaSDH Náměšť na HanéZ2317K0:32:560:14:41📇
2242926Koupilová LibušeRT20K0:33:040:14:49📇
224916Sorokinová EditaZ4011D0:59:430:24:28📇
2252925Horecká RozárieRT21K0:33:050:14:50📇
22531Coufalová MichaelaZ3045D0:59:510:24:35📇
2262142Kubová SoňaZ40+45K0:33:060:14:51📇
226912Smejkalová Gabriela 777707018Z4012D1:00:040:24:48📇
227110Hejtmánková AnežkaZ3046D1:00:090:24:54
2272032Čerňanský AdamM33K0:33:070:14:52📇
2282072Hlavička DanielM34K0:33:080:14:53📇
22881Hejtmánek JaroslavHejtmanekM4038D1:00:150:25:00📇
229843Miklíková MarkétaZ3047D1:00:180:25:03📇
2292089Chytilová KateřinaZ57K0:33:110:14:56📇
23086Horáková VeronikaDecathlon OlomoucZ3048D1:00:190:25:03📇
2302001Antlová HelenaZ58K0:33:120:14:57📇
2312555Přehnalová JanaZ59K0:33:130:14:58📇
23122Bocková AlenaZ3049D1:00:210:25:06📇
2322084Hrežová KamilaZ60K0:33:130:14:58📇
232866Otáhal MiroslavM3090D1:00:240:25:09📇
233863Ondrášková HanaZ3050D1:00:300:25:15📇
2332924Horecká EliškaHEČ Nový PřerovRT22K0:33:150:15:00📇
2342789Suška PavelM40+40K0:33:160:15:01📇
234991Zdrubecký VratislavNight Run TeamM5019D1:00:420:25:26📇
235846Minář AlešM4039D1:00:450:25:30📇
2352533Petroušková DanielaZ40+46K0:33:170:15:02📇
2362184Omámik Filip M35K0:33:170:15:02📇
236928Studnička MichalOMGM3091D1:00:460:25:31📇
2372062Gregorová DanaZ61K0:33:180:15:03📇
23740Dofková RadkaProkletíZ4013D1:00:560:25:40📇
2382128Králiková MonikaZ62K0:33:190:15:04📇
238767Chlopčík Libor LELDASněhuláci ZárubekM5020D1:00:560:25:40📇
2392783Stojaspalová EvaZ63K0:33:210:15:07📇
23939Dofek TomášRychlíciM4040D1:00:570:25:41📇
240852Musilová AndreaZ3051D1:01:170:26:01📇
2402850Talík ZdeněkM40+41K0:33:370:15:22📇
241837Maškulíková Zuzana FertimedZ3052D1:01:230:26:08📇
2412199Pazderová Marketa Z40+47K0:33:390:15:24📇
242780Jirásek JiříTipliM3092D1:01:370:26:22📇
2422045Doubravská IvetaZ64K0:33:450:15:31📇
24399Hustá PetraFertimedZ4014D1:01:410:26:25📇
2432137Křistková JanaZ40+48K0:33:450:15:31📇
244860Novotná PavlínaZ4015D1:01:420:26:27📇
2442909Duroňová DagmarZ40+49K0:33:460:15:32
2452908Poláček MichalM36K0:33:470:15:33
245945Štěpánek JakubM4041D1:02:050:26:50📇
246994Mihulková VeronikaMizunoZ65K0:33:510:15:36
246946Štěpánková Jana Z4016D1:02:050:26:50📇
24796Hulman TomášM4042D1:02:080:26:53📇
247996Petrová MartinaZ66K0:33:520:15:37
2482111Pavlovská DagmarZ40+50K0:33:540:15:39
24889Hrabal JosefM3093D1:02:080:26:53📇
249913Smolka PetrM3094D1:02:110:26:56📇
2492018Blahoušková JanaZ40+51K0:33:540:15:39📇
2502154Lišková AlenaZ40+52K0:33:540:15:39
250911Skývová MartinaZ3053D1:02:120:26:56📇
2512795Škodová Božena Z40+53K0:34:040:15:49📇
25178Haško DavidSranda teamM3095D1:02:140:26:59📇
2522165Mařa RichardM2317K0:34:050:15:51📇
252909Sitek ViktorM4043D1:02:160:27:00📇
253800Kopřivová RomanaPo dvou je to hned lepšíZ3054D1:02:210:27:06📇
2532935Pallová SimonaRT23K0:34:060:15:52
2542938Rašková Renata Majetín RT24K0:34:120:15:58📇
254906Setlová PetraNN2022Z4017D1:02:270:27:12📇
255792Klimasová MartinaNN2022Z508D1:02:290:27:13📇
2552939Raška MichalRT25K0:34:130:15:58📇
2562866Vacek MarianM40+42K0:34:230:16:09📇
256770Chrástková JanaZ3055D1:02:350:27:19📇
2572110Karger AntonínNIKI TeamM40+43K0:34:270:16:12📇
257884Pospíšil MatějSranda teamM3096D1:02:360:27:21📇
2582122Kotyczka DominikASICS FrontRunner PolandM37K0:34:320:16:17📇
258822Lambert MartinFertimedM3097D1:03:060:27:50📇
2592152Lamlova LenkaZ40+54K0:34:370:16:22📇
25953Dzus Adélka ŠBVZ3056D1:03:100:27:55📇
260897Richterová KaterinaZ3057D1:03:140:27:59📇
2602077HOLUBOVÁ HanaZ40+55K0:34:450:16:30📇
261933Šebek MiroslavM4044D1:03:360:28:20📇
2612871Valentová ZuzanaZ67K0:34:450:16:30📇
2622121Koplíková Věra Z40+56K0:34:460:16:31📇
262936Šimčíková Šárka Z3058D1:03:430:28:28📇
2632189Padová MichaelaZ2318K0:34:480:16:33📇
263968Vepřík FilipM3098D1:03:440:28:28📇
2642100Jiskra MarekM40+44K0:34:490:16:34📇
264793Kocianova BozenaZ509D1:03:560:28:41📇
265937Šiška RadekNutrendM3099D1:04:150:28:59📇
2652065Halamová MarikaZ40+57K0:34:510:16:36📇
2662942Söhnelová MiliRT26K0:34:510:16:36📇
266978Vostal TomášRozběháme BřeclavM30100D1:04:180:29:03📇
267773Janáková KateřinaZ3059D1:04:250:29:10📇
2672537Plašilová LenkaZ40+58K0:34:550:16:41📇
2682559Rodionova AlinaELVRZ68K0:34:570:16:42📇
26825Bortlíková BarboraZ3060D1:04:490:29:34📇
269879Pobořilová AnetZ3061D1:05:050:29:50📇
2692776Smoliarenko ViktoriaELVRZ2319K0:34:570:16:42📇
270853Nadymáčková MarcelaZ3062D1:05:500:30:35📇
270999Heckelová MagdalénaRT27K0:34:570:16:42
271855Nemravova AdrianaExcalibur armyZ3063D1:05:540:30:39📇
271998Heckelová MarieRT28K0:34:580:16:44
2722140Kubátová JaroslavaZ40+59K0:35:040:16:49📇
2726013Mazáč Martin Mazáč JakubAmmazying teamS14D1:05:590:30:43
27320Blinka StanislavM30101D1:06:070:30:52📇
2732003Badalová VeronikaZ69K0:35:060:16:51📇
274901Růžička Pavel Night Run Team M30102D1:06:110:30:56📇
2742881Vráblíková JanaZ40+60K0:35:060:16:51📇
2752893Zemachová PetraZ40+61K0:35:070:16:52📇
27526Bridziková LenkaZ3064D1:06:400:31:24📇
2762073Hoffmanová NatálieZ70K0:35:110:16:57📇
27676Hanáková Alena Z3065D1:06:470:31:32📇
2776012Kurková Denisa Jirušková Alice DenAliS15D1:07:030:31:47
2772188Padová MajkaZ40+62K0:35:130:16:58📇
2782548Pozlovská IvetaZ40+63K0:35:130:16:59📇
278104Věchetová AdélaZ3066D1:07:070:31:52
2796003Eger Zbyněk Eger ml. ZbyněkSYNTATA 1S16D1:07:240:32:09
2792031Čápková PavlínaZ71K0:35:270:17:12📇
2802148Kvochová AliceAlPaZ40+64K0:35:280:17:13📇
28013Bednařová KateřinaZ3067D1:07:500:32:35📇
2812147Kvoch PavelAlPaM40+45K0:35:280:17:13📇
281875Pernica DamiánM30103D1:07:580:32:43📇
282925Straková KláraFufufretkyZ3068D1:08:010:32:46📇
2822882Vranova VeronikaZ72K0:35:330:17:18📇
2832888Whittaker OlgaProstě běž!Z40+65K0:35:400:17:25📇
28332Čala OtoM4045D1:08:050:32:50📇
284819Kytka ZdeněkM606D1:08:350:33:20
2842560Roudná KateřinaProstě běž!Z73K0:35:400:17:26📇
285799Rokošová PavlínaŠBVZ4018D1:08:470:33:32
2852026Bukáčková JanaZ74K0:35:420:17:27📇
2862104Jurečková EvaZ40+66K0:35:540:17:39📇
286815Kusala DavidRozběháme VyškovskoM4046D1:08:470:33:32📇
2872144Kufriková PetrakUFRIKOVCIZ75K0:36:150:18:00📇
28754Eger JakubM30104D1:08:530:33:38📇
288934Šebestová KristýnaZ3069D1:09:040:33:49📇
2882853Tichá JanaZ2320K0:36:180:18:03📇
2892114Klofáčová AnnaZ2321K0:36:190:18:04📇
289106Helsteinová VlaďkaRUN 2 BE FITZ4019D1:09:180:34:03
290948Štěpánová PavlaŠBVZ3070D1:09:480:34:33📇
2902064Halama DominikM2318K0:36:190:18:04📇
291200Klofáč FilipM40+46K0:36:190:18:04
291989Zaplatil PavelVF Sport Team Černá HoraM4047D1:10:260:35:11📇
2922934Pallová OlgaRT29K0:36:260:18:11📇
292990Zaplatilová Kateřina VF Sport Team Černá HoraZ3071D1:10:260:35:11📇
2932069Havlová AnnaLos HavlosZ40+67K0:36:270:18:12📇
293765Chaloupková JanaZ3072D1:10:440:35:28📇
294791Kleinová MarkétaZ3073D1:10:520:35:37📇
2942081Horniková PetraZ76K0:36:310:18:17📇
295856Nepožitková JanaZ3074D1:10:560:35:41📇
2952791Šebek MiroslavM40+47K0:36:350:18:20📇
296849Mracká EnkhjargalanFertimedZ5010D1:12:060:36:51📇
2962895Zvěřinová LenkaZ77K0:36:350:18:21📇
297829Lupau DavidŽaby v běhuM4048D1:12:200:37:05📇
2972566Růžičková JanaMy teamZ40+68K0:37:100:18:55📇
2982912Dolečková JanaZ40+69K0:37:230:19:08
29828Březinová MilenaKolárnaZ601D1:12:250:37:09📇
299997Stiborková LenkaZ40+70K0:37:260:19:11
299921Stojaspalová EvaZ3075D1:15:170:40:02📇
3002181Nevludová KateřinaZ78K0:37:270:19:12
300939Škodová Božena Z4020D1:15:170:40:02📇
301826Létalová Pavlína Z4021D1:15:470:40:31📇
3012547Poučová JanaZ79K0:37:400:19:26📇
3022782Staňková LenkaZ40+71K0:37:550:19:40📇
3026000Badalová Veronika Dadák Vičarová Jana Prdelky S17D1:16:020:40:47
3032167Matějová KateřinaČumáčciZ40+72K0:37:550:19:41📇
303942Špok FilipM30105D1:16:050:40:49📇
304971Veselý PetrM30106D1:16:280:41:13📇
3042043Dosoudilová KateřinaDOSIŠTÝM Z40+73K0:37:590:19:45📇
305970Veselá EvaZ4022D1:16:440:41:29📇
3052042Dosoudilová MarikaDOSIŠTÝMZ40+74K0:38:000:19:45📇
306794Kochaníčková NikolaZ3076D1:16:500:41:35📇
3062919Grabovská AdélaRT30K0:38:050:19:50
307959Vacula PetrLhotecká žihadlaM5021D1:18:110:42:55📇
3072918Grabovská Zuzana Adéla Grabovská RT31K0:38:060:19:52📇
308910Skrbková IvetaZ5011D1:18:320:43:17📇
3082797Špok PetrM40+48K0:38:070:19:52📇
309967Vencl DavidM30107D1:27:190:52:04📇
3092891Zajíčková DagmarZ40+75K0:38:110:19:56📇
3102877Vincourková JanaZ40+76K0:38:150:20:00📇
3112091Jamborová EditaZ40+77K0:38:160:20:01📇
3122864Urbanová SimonaZ40+78K0:38:180:20:03📇
3132865Urbanová Nicol Z80K0:38:180:20:03📇
3142060Golková TerezaZ81K0:38:330:20:18📇
3152883Vránová BarboraNN2022Z82K0:38:340:20:20📇
3162545Polaštíková Kateřina Z83K0:38:430:20:28📇
3172178Neborova DanaZ84K0:38:460:20:31📇
3182948Zindulková AlexandraRT32K0:38:480:20:34📇
3192949Koláříková MarieRT33K0:38:490:20:34📇
3202008Baráková LucieZ40+79K0:38:560:20:41📇
3212044Dostálová PavlínaZ40+80K0:38:570:20:43📇
3222194Palová LenkaZ40+81K0:39:000:20:45📇
3232564Rozsívalová KateřinaZ40+82K0:39:000:20:45📇
3242161Mackova LucieZ40+83K0:39:120:20:57📇
3252870Valachová JindřiškaZ40+84K0:39:130:20:58📇
3262016Benešová MiroslavaPičoni v běhuZ40+85K0:39:370:21:22📇
3272171Miler JaroslavPičoni v běhuM40+49K0:39:370:21:22📇
3282855Tichoňová RadkaZ2322K0:39:590:21:44📇
3292168Matějová TerezaZ2323K0:40:310:22:16📇
3302000Aleksieieva ViraZ85K0:40:450:22:30📇
3312021Bocharova Viktoriia Z86K0:40:520:22:37📇
3322033Čtvrtlík MichalM38K0:41:390:23:24📇
3332947Svojanovská ViktorieRT34K0:41:530:23:39📇
3342946Svojanovská Petra RT35K0:41:580:23:43📇
3352183Obšelová IvetaZ2324K0:42:000:23:45📇
3362119Kochaníčková NikolaZ87K0:42:160:24:01📇
3372770Slezáčková Vladimíra Z40+86K0:44:500:26:35📇
3382769Slezáčková KláraZ88K0:44:500:26:36📇
3392543Poláchová NikolaZ89K0:44:510:26:36📇
3402107Kalusová JitkaKalusoviZ40+87K0:50:220:32:07📇
3412106Kalus ZdeněkKalusoviM40+50K0:50:220:32:07📇
3422066Havel VítLos HavlosM40+51K0:50:220:32:08📇
3432068Havlová RadkaLos HavlosZ40+88K0:50:230:32:08📇
3442078Homolová RomanaZ40+89K1:01:340:43:19📇
3452856Topolčányová VlastaZ40+90K1:01:360:43:21📇
3462766Schneiderová IvanaZ40+91K1:01:360:43:21📇
DNF92Hricová ŠárkaZ50DNFD📇
DNF93HRUDNÍK PAVELM40DNFD📇
DNF1086Hrudníková KamilaZDNFK📇
DNF97Humpa LukášNN2022M30DNFD📇
DNF98Huňáková Michaela Z30DNFD📇
DNF774JANČA MgA.OndřejM30DNFD📇
DNF1094Jančík JiříM40+DNFK📇
DNF1096Janoušková EvaZ23DNFK📇
DNF2099Jeníčková MichaelaZDNFK📇
DNF2103Juráček FilipM23DNFK📇
DNF2105Kajnarová Marcela Z40+DNFK📇
DNF784Kaňa JaroslavM30DNFD📇
DNF796Kolková ŠárkaZ60DNFD📇
DNF2927Koupilová ZinaRTDNFK
DNF804Kozáková RenataZ30DNFD📇
DNF2127Král MiroslavM40+DNFK📇
DNF805Král MichalNutrendM30DNFD📇
DNF806Králová JarmilaZ60DNFD📇
DNF2129Krčálová OlgaNN2022Z40+DNFK📇
DNF808Krčálová OlgaNN2022Z40DNFD📇
DNF2146Kupka Daniel Night Run TeamM23DNFK📇
DNF813kusa veronika Z30DNFD📇
DNF817Kusy MartinM40DNFD📇
DNF823Langer DavidM30DNFD📇
DNF824Langerová EliškaZ30DNFD📇
DNF2155Langová Barbora BellisZDNFK📇
DNF833Mališová Tereza Z30DNFD📇
DNF2164Marek Jaroslav MDNFK📇
DNF842Michnová Lucie FertimedZ40DNFD📇
DNF844Mikulenková InkaZ30DNFD📇
DNF2174Morbicrová Zdenka Z40+DNFK📇
DNF2176Müller JanMDNFK📇
DNF862Olšar JanVelký TýnecM30DNFD0:00:27📇
DNF2195Papšík MarianM23DNFK📇
DNF869Papšík MarianM30DNFD📇
DNF872Pavlíková KristinaZ30DNFD📇
DNF876Pernica LukášM30DNFD📇
DNF2200Perůtka Svatopluk OlomoucM40+DNFK📇
DNF2539Pličková BarboraZ23DNFK📇
DNF880Podhorná DenisaTeam BedihošťZ30DNFD📇
DNF2542Pohlova KamilaZDNFK📇
DNF883Polýnková JanaZ50DNFD📇
DNF885Pospíšil MatějM30DNFD📇
DNF886Pospíšilová MonikaZ30DNFD📇
DNF2553Procházková KláraBellisZDNFK📇
DNF2557Reitschmiedova JanaZDNFK📇
DNF900Roletzká TerezaZ30DNFD📇
DNF908Scholtz LukášModel Run Team OpavaM30DNFD📇
DNF2793Šimeček lumírM40+DNFK📇
DNF2767Sitárová GabrielaZ40+DNFK📇
DNF2771Slouková BroňaNN2022Z40+DNFK📇
DNF2772Sluštíková LucieZDNFK📇
DNF2777Smrčková Romana BelliskyZ40+DNFK📇
DNF926Strašil MiroslavNN2022M50DNFD📇
DNF2784Strašil MiroslavNN2022M40+DNFK📇
DNF2945Strojilová MarieRTDNFK
DNF2944Strojilová KateřinaNN2022RTDNFK📇
DNF949Šťukavcová MarkétaZ30DNFD📇
DNF2787Suchomel Tereza2TZDNFK📇
DNF931Svobodová Sedláková Romana Z40DNFD📇
DNF2851Teufel DanielM40+DNFK📇
DNF2861Uibleinová HanaZ40+DNFK📇
DNF956Vacek JaromírNN2022M30DNFD📇
DNF2868Vacková Petra Z23DNFK📇
DNF961Valachová JindřiškaZ40DNFD📇
DNF964Varmuža JanM30DNFD📇
DNF2874Vašková BarboraZDNFK📇
DNF965Vašková BarboraZ30DNFD📇
DNF2876Vidéková IvaZDNFK📇
DNF973Višnovská KláraNN2022Z30DNFD📇
DNF975Voglová LindaFertimedZ30DNFD📇
DNF2879Vojackova RenataBelliskyZ40+DNFK📇
DNF981Vymazal JanM30DNFD📇
DNF2896Ždila PavolSTG PardubiceM40+DNFK📇
DNF1897Ždila TomášSTG PardubiceM23DNFK📇
DNF5001Baccini RafaelDM8DNFT2📇
DNF5004Barcaj VítDM6DNFT1📇
DNF200Dávideková TamaraDZ8DNFT2📇
DNF5016Dokulilová AndrejkaDZ6DNFT1📇
DNF5018Filip VítekDM6DNFT1📇
DNF5031Havala Maxim DM6DNFT1📇
DNF5035Havlová ElenLos HavlosDZ12DNFT4📇
DNF5048Hošková TerezaKIDS CUP děvčata do 6 letDZ6DNFT1📇
DNF5047Hošková EmaKIDS CUP žáci 2 9-10 letDZ10DNFT3📇
DNF5050Jelínek TomášDM8DNFT2📇
DNF5051Jelínková AničkaDZ6DNFT1📇
DNF5092Novák VilémDM10DNFT3📇
DNF5093Obšivač Radim DM6DNFT1📇
DNF5094Ondráček DavidRozběháme VyškovskoDM6DNFT1📇
DNF5103Petr AdamFlex fitnessDM6DNFT1📇
DNF5104Petrová SáraDZ8DNFT2📇
DNF5106Pilcová Aneta DZ8DNFT2📇
DNF5110Púčala PatrikDM6DNFT1📇
DNF5438Svoboda SebastiánDM10DNFT3
DNF5457Svobodová IsabelaDZ12DNFT40:07:52
DNF5127Teufel JiříDM6DNFT1📇
DNF5418Zatloukal AdamDM10DNFT3📇
DNF5419Zatloukal MatějDM8DNFT2📇
DNF6007Hollý Martin Davídek MariánTAMISDNFD
DNF1075Hollý MartinTAMIMDNFK📇
DNF2074Holáňová JanaZ40+DNFK0:00:01📇
DNF1070Hejtmánková AnežkaHejtmanekZ23DNFK📇
DNF2063Hadačová HanaZDNFK📇
DNF66Glogovský DavidM30DNFD📇
DNF56Fedrová MarieInMaZ30DNFD📇
DNF6004Emingerová Kateřina Foldyna EduardNight Run TeamSDNFD
DNF2048Dvořáková Iva ZDNFK📇
DNF48Dostálek ŠtěpánSimalandM30DNFD📇
DNF2040Dořičák LukášMDNFK📇
DNF42Doneberk VítězslavM50DNFD📇
DNF2036Dočkalová Veronika Z40+DNFK📇
DNF38Dluhoš RadimM30DNFD📇
DNF2034Dajčarová AliceZDNFK📇
DNF768Chmelař PetrM30DNFD📇
DNF2023Bridziková LenkaZ23DNFK📇
DNF2024Březinová MilenaKolárnaZ40+DNFK📇
DNF24Bokisch HonzaM30DNFD📇
DNF21Bobek JiříM30DNFD📇
DNF2019Blahušová KateřinaZDNFK📇
DNF17Benešová VendulaZ30DNFD0:42:14📇
DNF14Bejček PatrikZFP2022M30DNFD📇
DNF2010Bartošek TomášNN Night Run TeamM40+DNFK📇
DNF1Adam IvetaZ40DNFD0:37:42📇