NN Night Run a Běh proti rakovině prsu 2022

Trať:
Pohlaví:
Kategorie:
Příjmení:
St.č.:
PSt.č.JménoKlubKat.PKTraťČasZtráta
12400Bielik JanRozběháme ČeskoM1K0:18:39📇
1317Preissler TomášM301D0:36:33📇
15235Škadra MartinSk Speed BrnoDM61T10:01:24📇
15207Pernica RostislavLBK Železná RudaDM121T40:05:41📇
15174Kozáček Jan Kids cup DM81T20:03:00📇
15146Hanáková MarkétaOrel VyškovDZ101T30:04:03📇
15285Curran SofieJac BrnoDZ141T50:05:45
25259Vyklický DanielDM141T50:05:550:00:09📇
2312Pekař MartinLesní panovníciM302D0:37:220:00:49📇
22615Šťovíček MatějHvězda PardubiceM231K0:19:010:00:21📇
25247Valová EliškaAK Šternberk DZ81T20:03:040:00:04📇
25244Urbánek FilipDM122T40:05:440:00:03📇
25243Turek DominikDM101T30:04:240:00:21📇
25153Horecká RozárieSK Speed BrnoDZ61T10:01:350:00:10📇
35260Záděrová StelaOrel SilůvkyDZ62T10:01:370:00:12📇
32563Pekařová JanaTJ TurnovZ231K0:19:120:00:32📇
3323Skalka JakubM303D0:37:520:01:18📇
35204Ondráčková LucieDZ82T20:03:100:00:10📇
35199Novák VilémDM102T30:04:250:00:22📇
35169Kazancev BohdanDM142T50:06:050:00:19📇
35137Černý DominikOrel Vyškov, Spartans VyškovDM123T40:06:090:00:28📇
42500Kolář VladimírRunBo Team LiberecM40+1K0:19:280:00:48📇
43Seifert VáclavSPK SLAVIA LiberecM401D0:37:550:01:21
45206Pernica RadekLBK Železná RudaDM103T30:04:280:00:24📇
45193Melichar MartinDM62T10:01:370:00:12📇
45183Lněnička TomašDM82T20:03:130:00:12📇
45286Kleisová SofieJac BrnoDZ142T50:06:080:00:22
45128Al-Shammri AbbasDM124T40:06:150:00:34📇
5245Cenefels Filipready2winM304D0:37:570:01:23📇
52591Schulhof JanBježíšM2K0:19:310:00:51📇
55225Sýkora MatyášDM104T30:04:340:00:31📇
55229Šánová VeronikaDZ83T20:03:200:00:19📇
55210Pichová HanaDZ143T50:06:160:00:30📇
55170Khripkova AlonaDZ121T40:06:220:00:40📇
55156Hrubá ValerieDZ63T10:01:440:00:19📇
62677Liška RadekM40+2K0:19:500:01:10
6303Mazůrek Roman4MastersM402D0:38:090:01:36📇
65266Reischlová SofieTJ SOKOL ŠanovDZ122T40:06:300:00:49
65198Novák RichardNN2022DM105T30:04:360:00:33📇
65188Malá NellyDZ84T20:03:220:00:22📇
65177Kuchař ŠimonZebra Sports TeamDM63T10:01:470:00:22📇
65279Cvik MatějHRAJ NA TIE NOHYDM143T50:06:390:00:54
72422Čípová MichaelaRozběháme Ústí nad Labem Z1K0:21:210:02:41📇
7313Pekařová JanaTJ TurnovZ301D0:40:270:03:53📇
75239Takáčová AdélaSneakerDZ85T20:03:310:00:30📇
75233Šimonek JakubDM106T30:04:370:00:33📇
75186Lupínková AdélaDZ64T10:01:500:00:25📇
75175Králová AdélaDZ123T40:06:330:00:51📇
75148Havlat LukášDM144T50:07:180:01:32📇
8261Hloušek FilipM305D0:41:280:04:54📇
82512Krobauer JanRunboM3K0:21:260:02:46📇
85277Stará KláraDZ144T50:08:240:02:39
85215Pohorský MarekProstě běž!DM83T20:03:330:00:32📇
85209Petrunja NikitaDM125T40:06:330:00:52📇
85189Malý PatrikDM64T10:01:510:00:26📇
85182Látalová AnetaDZ102T30:04:390:00:36📇
9344Šťovíček MatějHvězda PardubiceM306D0:42:520:06:18
92605Svoboda TomášRunBo Team LiberecM4K0:22:070:03:27📇
95181Polách AdamDM84T20:03:350:00:34
95184Lukášová NinaDZ124T40:06:340:00:53📇
95162Jelínková KristýnaDZ65T10:01:510:00:27📇
95278Cviková AlexandraHRAJ NA TIE NOHYDZ103T30:04:460:00:43
95131Bažacká LucieDZ145T50:08:350:02:50📇
102554Novak MartinAMCYKL HumpolecM40+3K0:22:330:03:53📇
10347Vodrážka MartinBěžci MostM501D0:43:120:06:38📇
105282Teplá AnetaHustopečská BěhnaDZ146T50:08:410:02:56
105226Sýkora RobinDM85T20:03:350:00:35📇
105284Stejskalová ElenaDZ104T30:04:570:00:53
105202Ondráček TomášDM126T40:06:360:00:54📇
105281Leidorfová EmaDZ66T10:01:520:00:27
11291Horváth JakubKNL LiberecM307D0:43:560:07:22
112847Zadražil JakubRT1K0:22:480:04:08
115252Veselý JiříDM107T30:05:230:01:20📇
115251Veselská NelaSneakerDZ86T20:03:380:00:37📇
115192Mášová Karolína DZ125T40:06:380:00:57📇
115160Jantošovičová BeátaNN2022DZ67T10:01:520:00:27📇
122474Jarošová JanaKSM HrádekZ40+1K0:22:510:04:11📇
12284Konečný JaroslavM403D0:45:140:08:41📇
125292Veselá TheodoraDZ105T30:05:290:01:26
125220Robotková TerezaDZ126T40:06:450:01:04📇
125268Reischl AlexTJ SOKOL ŠanovDM86T20:03:380:00:38
125201Okénkova Emilly Marlene DZ68T10:01:540:00:30📇
134Merna ZbyněkM404D0:45:190:08:45
132653Vrba MartinBěhámespolu.czM40+4K0:22:510:04:11📇
135253Veselý JosefDM127T40:06:460:01:05📇
135230Šedý DanielDM65T10:01:550:00:31📇
135271Rybnikář MichalTATRAN BohuniceDM87T20:03:390:00:39
135159Jantošovičová AdélaNN2022DZ106T30:05:310:01:28📇
145254Vítek MatyášDM108T30:05:590:01:56📇
14265Honěk ŠimonCyklocentrum Košárek Bílovec M308D0:45:270:08:54📇
142480Jiránková AdélaA?Z232K0:22:520:04:12📇
145194Mikeš Matyáššneci v běhuDM88T20:03:400:00:40📇
145187Malá NicoleDZ127T40:07:090:01:27📇
145149Holáňová SilvieDZ69T10:01:570:00:32📇
15239Blažek JiříJablonecké MattonkyM502D0:45:480:09:14📇
152442Hakenová JanaMattoni FreeRun Liberec Z40+2K0:22:520:04:12📇
155249Věrná KáťaKroměřížDZ107T30:06:080:02:05📇
155237Švarcová KristýnaDZ87T20:03:450:00:45📇
155228Šána JakubDM66T10:01:570:00:32📇
155264Sabová KamilaTJ SOKOL ŠanovDZ128T40:07:120:01:31
16251Dušek PavelDušek kuchyně BrandýsM601D0:46:000:09:26📇
162460Horecký ČeněkHEČ Nový PřerovM5K0:23:040:04:24📇
165250Věrný TomášKroměřížDM89T20:03:470:00:47📇
165238Švub MatyasDM109T30:06:370:02:34📇
165141Fiala Filip DM128T40:07:150:01:33📇
165139Doležalová DorotkaDZ610T10:01:580:00:33📇
176Bečan JiříM503D0:46:120:09:38
172541Procházka RomanM40+5K0:23:230:04:43
175272Schusterová VeronikaDZ108T30:06:530:02:49
175273Schuster JanDM129T40:07:190:01:38
175191Mariničová Michaela DZ88T20:03:490:00:49📇
175151Horákovská JulieDZ611T10:02:000:00:35📇
18242Bradáč JakubLok-o LiberecM309D0:46:290:09:55📇
182846Zadražil MilanBlataRT2K0:23:360:04:56📇
185267Nováková HedvikaTJ SOKOL ŠanovDZ129T40:07:350:01:54
185172Kovář MiroslavDM1010T30:07:060:03:02📇
185150Horákovská AdélaDZ612T10:02:010:00:36📇
185269Balkovičová NikolBalky teamDZ89T20:03:510:00:51
19302Mazáčová MartinaNN Night Run TeamZ401D0:46:460:10:12📇
192612Šťastný FilipRunToBeHappyM232K0:24:040:05:24📇
195217Polakovič AdamDM67T10:02:010:00:36📇
195265Nováková Anna MarieTJ SOKOL ŠanovDZ1210T40:07:570:02:16
195196Nevoránek MiroslavDM810T20:03:550:00:54📇
20296Liberácký VlastimilRunBo Team Liberec M3010D0:47:220:10:48📇
202614Štorcová Kateřina Z233K0:24:130:05:33📇
205248Vartová AnnaDZ1211T40:08:040:02:23📇
205214Pohorská EliškaProstě běž!DZ613T10:02:020:00:37📇
205165Jirku DominikDM811T20:03:560:00:56📇
215270Vohlídková MaruškaTj SPARTAK TŘEBÍČDZ614T10:02:020:00:37
21254Gabriel EvženSpřízněné dušeM405D0:47:290:10:55📇
212532Martincova TerezaKSM HradekZ234K0:24:160:05:36📇
215295Hamplová NatálieDZ1212T40:08:170:02:36
215140Dundálková KristýnaDZ810T20:03:570:00:56📇
222405Brabencová SandraZ2K0:24:200:05:40📇
22352Zerzánová AndreaZ302D0:47:530:11:19📇
225283Stejskalová AdélaDZ1213T40:08:230:02:41
225154Horecká AnastázieHEČ Nový PřerovDZ615T10:02:040:00:39📇
225152Horákovská EmaDZ811T20:03:570:00:57📇
23289Krejzarová BarboraZ303D0:47:580:11:24📇
232604Supík LukášM6K0:24:300:05:50📇
235245Vackova AdelaNN2022DZ1214T40:08:230:02:42📇
235274Rudolecká EliškaDZ616T10:02:040:00:39
235161Jelínek JakubDM812T20:03:590:00:59📇
242440Grežo MartinB&G Running TeamM7K0:24:300:05:50📇
24356Knorr PavelM3011D0:48:050:11:31
245224Singrová AdélaLuka nad JihlavouDZ617T10:02:050:00:40📇
245293Ježková EliškaDZ1215T40:08:400:02:59
245127Abrahámková Zoe DZ812T20:03:590:00:59📇
252555Nováková DagmarslimáciZ40+3K0:24:310:05:51📇
25320Rösler JaroslavM406D0:48:360:12:02📇
255232Ševčíková OlívieDZ618T10:02:090:00:44📇
255176Krošlák ViktorDM813T20:04:020:01:01📇
255129Babiarski AdamIngersoll RandDM1210T40:08:440:03:03📇
26271Jakeš JiříELEVEN HEAD CST CYKLOLIVEM407D0:48:560:12:23📇
262661Nevečeřalová BarboraZ40+4K0:24:470:06:07
265276Stará KristýnaDZ1216T40:09:010:03:20
265178Kyzlinková Sára DZ813T20:04:040:01:04📇
265288Červenka OliverBrnoDM68T10:02:090:00:44
272546Nápravník FilipRozběháme Ústí nad Labem M233K0:25:060:06:26📇
27331Svoboda TomášRunBo Team LiberecM3012D0:49:060:12:32📇
275227Szturz MartinDM69T10:02:110:00:46📇
275134Březinová MonikaDZ814T20:04:060:01:05📇
282521Láska VojtěchProstě Běž!M8K0:25:090:06:29📇
28297Lorenz LubošM408D0:49:210:12:47📇
285221Runštuk MatějDM610T10:02:120:00:47📇
285142Fialová Nela DZ815T20:04:060:01:06📇
292572Prochazková AlenaBKČSZ40+5K0:25:150:06:35📇
29332Šebesta VáclavRozběháme MělníkM3013D0:49:240:12:50📇
295275Rudolecký OndřejDM814T20:04:090:01:08
295195Muroň JanDM611T10:02:140:00:49📇
302560Paulů PetrM9K0:25:260:06:46📇
30333Šeda JakubPutin má malý péroM3014D0:49:240:12:50📇
305219Přezvinský FilipDM815T20:04:090:01:09📇
305126Abrahámková AnaDZ619T10:02:150:00:50📇
312568Pihýková JanaZ3K0:25:320:06:52📇
31349Wallesch OndřejM3015D0:49:320:12:58📇
315242Tulisová EmaSneakerDZ816T20:04:110:01:11📇
315190Mariničová PetraDZ620T10:02:150:00:51📇
325Bradáč PetrM409D0:49:410:13:07
322432Foltová TerezaZ4K0:25:430:07:03📇
325138Černý OndřejSRTG Vyškov DM612T10:02:160:00:51📇
325136Buliščaková AurélieDZ817T20:04:120:01:11📇
33267Hypša MartinRozběháme MělníkM3016D0:49:580:13:24📇
332491Kéhar OtaM40+6K0:25:450:07:05📇
335158Ingrová NatálieDZ818T20:04:120:01:12📇
335135Buliščaková BerenikaDZ621T10:02:180:00:53📇
34282Knittelová GabrielaZ304D0:50:080:13:35📇
342626Tribučková VeronikaELEVEN RUN TEAMZ5K0:25:460:07:06📇
345246Vackova BarboraNN2022DZ819T20:04:210:01:21📇
345133Březinová Tereza DZ622T10:02:190:00:54📇
352445Hanousková MartinaZ40+6K0:25:510:07:11📇
35322Říhová MichaelaZ305D0:50:170:13:43📇
355208Petrasek Tadeáš DM613T10:02:210:00:56📇
355290Kubjš AdamMORAVANYDM816T20:04:400:01:40
36294Láska VojtěchProstě Běž!M3017D0:50:250:13:51📇
362606Šimková TerezaZ6K0:26:090:07:29📇
365164Jirku AdamDM614T10:02:220:00:57📇
365294Horáčková TerezieDZ820T20:04:520:01:51
372450Hlavová AdélaA?Z235K0:26:120:07:32📇
37311Patočka JaromírM3018D0:50:320:13:58📇
375223Schubertová Martina #Nevidíš #uslyšíšDZ821T20:05:050:02:05📇
375180Polách SamuelDM615T10:02:220:00:57
382666Chudoba JanTJ SOKOL Roudnice n. L.M234K0:26:120:07:32
38276Kartousova VěraZ306D0:50:320:13:58📇
385173Kovářová MarkétaDZ623T10:02:270:01:02📇
39290KUCKO MiroslavLiberecM602D0:50:400:14:06📇
392522Latislavova EvaInnogyZ40+7K0:26:130:07:33📇
395263Tomovič OliverDM616T10:02:290:01:04
405262Žůrková Lucinka DZ624T10:02:320:01:08📇
40253Frajman TomášRozběháme MělníkM3019D0:50:480:14:14📇
402595Skořepová Martinablondyny_v_behuZ7K0:26:250:07:45📇
41260Havrdlik DavidM3020D0:50:590:14:25📇
412622Tichý Adam AdikM40+7K0:26:250:07:45📇
415163Jelínková VerunkaDZ625T10:02:380:01:13📇
422619Tarnóczy KateřinaBEAST OCR teamZ40+8K0:26:330:07:53📇
42340Tesař MichaelMattoni FreeRun LiberecM3021D0:51:060:14:32📇
425197Nevoránková MarkétaDZ626T10:02:390:01:15📇
43318Raichová VeronikaŠimonoviceZ307D0:51:070:14:33📇
432632UHLÍŘOVÁ Zuzanka SK MAXTRI LIBERECZ8K0:26:360:07:56📇
435155Hrnčířová LeaDZ627T10:02:410:01:16📇
44280Kment RadekM3022D0:51:140:14:40📇
442836Mazáčová MartinaNN Night Run TeamRT3K0:26:400:08:00📇
445241Toman Nelli DZ628T10:02:440:01:19
45256Haasová JanaZ402D0:51:150:14:41📇
452688Partlová EvaZ9K0:26:450:08:05📇
455218Prečan AlexDM617T10:02:460:01:21📇
462428Erben TomášM40+8K0:26:480:08:08📇
46343Vancl DanielPisekM4010D0:51:340:15:00📇
465291Marková KarolínaDZ629T10:02:550:01:30
475255Vláčil BenediktDM618T10:02:570:01:32📇
472448Henychová PetraFilipaZ10K0:26:570:08:17📇
47273Jaros MichalM3023D0:51:430:15:09📇
482485Jörgová VendulaZ40+9K0:26:580:08:18📇
48328Sova DanOwl Financial BrokerM3024D0:51:520:15:18📇
485157Ingrová EmaDZ630T10:03:010:01:36📇
49259Havlín JiříÚstí n.LabemM603D0:52:010:15:27📇
492523Lebduška JanKSM HRÁDEKM40+9K0:27:010:08:21📇
495185Lupínek MichalDM619T10:03:080:01:43📇
50257Hák Zdeněk M3025D0:52:140:15:40📇
502562Pazourek EduardT. J. Sokol Lázně BohdanečM10K0:27:040:08:24📇
505289Luptáková KateřinaDZ631T10:03:130:01:48
512430Fialová RůženaŽeny v běhuZ40+10K0:27:130:08:33📇
51305Zavřel JiříMattoni Freerun LiberecM4011D0:52:180:15:44
515216Polák DanielDM620T10:03:180:01:53📇
52336Švígler RobertM3026D0:52:270:15:54📇
522633Urbanová MiroslavaŽeny v běhuZ40+11K0:27:130:08:33📇
525236Škodová LauraDZ632T10:03:310:02:06📇
53310Flanderka OndřejM3027D0:52:290:15:55
532484Jonáš MichalM11K0:27:150:08:35📇
535203Ondráčková BerenikaDZ633T10:03:440:02:19📇
542413Haken MilanM40+10K0:27:200:08:40
54339Taranik VitaliiImbaM3028D0:52:460:16:12📇
545166Joukl DanielDM621T10:04:020:02:37📇
55281Knittel DanielM3029D0:53:040:16:30📇
552535Maturová OlgaJiskra RaspenavaZ40+12K0:27:210:08:41📇
555167Joukl MichaelDM622T10:04:030:02:39📇
565256Vrchota OndřejNN2022DM623T10:04:070:02:42📇
562515Kučerová IvanaZ11K0:27:230:08:43📇
56341Tichá Nikola Z308D0:53:050:16:31📇
57249Doubek Jiří M4012D0:53:160:16:42📇
572683Volfová PavlaZ236K0:27:270:08:47
575132Bohumel TomášDM624T10:04:340:03:09📇
58246Černá PetraZ309D0:53:170:16:43📇
582639Vánská LucieZ40+13K0:27:330:08:53📇
585147Haníková NatálieNymburské BOMBYDZ634T10:04:350:03:10📇
592542Mosiurczáková JanaELEVEN RUN TEAMZ40+14K0:27:340:08:54📇
597Mužík MiroslavM3030D0:53:310:16:57
595200Okénka Emmet MaxmilianDM625T10:04:450:03:20📇
602443Haláček RomanM40+11K0:27:400:09:00📇
60264Holeček MilanM4013D0:53:310:16:57📇
605168Joukl MartinDM626T10:05:140:03:49📇
612412Bušová TerezaZ237K0:27:460:09:06📇
618Šťastný JanRUNTOBEHAPPYM4014D0:54:090:17:36
615130Babiarski ArturIngersoll RandDM627T10:05:170:03:52📇
62243Bubal JanM3031D0:54:170:17:43📇
622436Gall PavelM12K0:27:510:09:11📇
625143Floryánová NikolPhotonHeroDZ635T10:05:240:03:59📇
632596Skramuská MarkétaRozběháme LiberecZ40+15K0:27:530:09:13📇
63329Spáčil Michal OPŠaHRM3032D0:54:210:17:48
635171Klimeš MatějDM628T10:05:470:04:22📇
642398Bémová LýdieZ12K0:27:560:09:16📇
64348Voničková PavlínaMončičák fightersZ3010D0:54:240:17:51📇
65262Holanová Martina TTC PostřelnáZ3011D0:54:300:17:56📇
652660Žurek MariuszRunBo Team LiberecM40+12K0:28:010:09:21📇
662531Maršíková ŠtěpánkaRunBo Team LiberecZ13K0:28:020:09:22📇
66345Vaněk HonzaTTC PostřelnáM3033D0:54:300:17:57📇
67244Cadilova KlaraZ403D0:54:480:18:14📇
672476Jelinkova ŠarkaMyZ14K0:28:220:09:42📇
682395Bauerová PetraB&G Running TeamZ40+16K0:28:240:09:44📇
68285Kotkova KaterinaMattoni FreeRun LiberecZ3012D0:54:590:18:25📇
692687Kučerová KateřinaOAKLEY - MIZUNOZ15K0:28:290:09:49
69354Miháliková LudmilaSTG Česká LípaZ3013D0:55:050:18:31
70355Baťka TomášM3034D0:56:160:19:42
702837Mazáč MichalRT4K0:28:410:10:01📇
71241Bošek MichalM4015D0:56:570:20:23📇
712551Neumanová VeronikaZ16K0:28:420:10:02📇
72236Bednarova KarolinaZ3014D0:57:010:20:27📇
722644Věrný JaroslavKroměřížM40+13K0:28:470:10:07📇
732676Jirešová KateřinaZ40+17K0:28:470:10:07
73334Šťastná JanaZ3015D0:57:240:20:51📇
742427Engova KateřinaZ17K0:28:570:10:17📇
74306Müller LukášM4016D0:57:400:21:06📇
752444Hanousek MiroslavM40+14K0:28:570:10:17📇
75288Králík Luboš NupagadiM4017D0:57:430:21:09📇
762668Božková KateřinaZ18K0:28:590:10:19
76353Zítková DrahomíraZ404D0:57:440:21:10📇
77248Červinková IvetaSTG Mladá BoleslavZ405D0:57:580:21:24📇
772839Stolarz VojtaRT5K0:29:040:10:24
782407Brázda JiříM13K0:29:040:10:24📇
78247ČERVINKA JaroslavSTG Mladá BoleslavM4018D0:57:580:21:24📇
792503Kolstrunk JanHasiči Česká LípaM14K0:29:040:10:24📇
79351Zemanová JitkaBakov nad JizerouZ501D0:58:030:21:29📇
802489Kasalova IvetaZ40+18K0:29:060:10:26📇
80316Pihýková JanaZ3016D0:58:080:21:34📇
812477Jelínková Miroslava FilipaZ19K0:29:080:10:28📇
81327Sopr AlbertM4019D0:58:100:21:37📇
822397Bednarova KarolinaZ20K0:29:080:10:28📇
82287Kozáková RenataZ3017D0:58:200:21:46📇
832465Hradová RadkaZ21K0:29:170:10:37📇
83326Slezák DanielM3035D0:58:270:21:54📇
842424Dědková Petra Z22K0:29:210:10:41📇
84346Vánská LucieZ406D0:58:400:22:06📇
85299Loudová KateřinaZ3018D0:58:560:22:23📇
852540Mitlenerová PetraMyZ40+19K0:29:230:10:43📇
862Lipavská MarkétaZ3019D0:59:070:22:33
862832Malina DavidNN2022RT6K0:29:230:10:43📇
87307Neumann FrantišekPROSTĚ DÝCHEJM604D0:59:440:23:10📇
872570Poslušný AdamŠpekounciM15K0:29:240:10:44📇
882425Dušková TerezaZ23K0:29:260:10:46📇
88252Dušková EvaZ407D0:59:450:23:11📇
892416Čáslavská KristýnaZ24K0:29:300:10:50📇
89277Klacl RadimSRGT Česká TřebováM4020D0:59:580:23:24📇
90278Klimentová MonikaZ3020D1:00:320:23:58📇
902582Rosato JaroslavaZ25K0:29:400:11:00📇
912403Bochníček JaroslavM16K0:29:430:11:03📇
91314Petržílková Kateřina Z3021D1:00:520:24:18📇
922678Neumann JanekM17K0:29:440:11:04
92335Šťovíčková StanislavaRozběháme LiberecZ502D1:01:110:24:37📇
93315Petržílková MichaelaZ3022D1:01:140:24:40📇
932585Růžička Pavel Night Run Team M18K0:29:460:11:06📇
942452Hlubučková MartinaŠpekounciZ26K0:29:460:11:06📇
94295Lešáková EliškaZ3023D1:01:310:24:57📇
952408Brzáková MagdaZ40+20K0:29:480:11:08📇
95325Slámová MartinaZ3024D1:01:310:24:57📇
96266Hýblová Kateřina STG Mladá Boleslav Z503D1:02:050:25:31📇
962646Vlachová PavlínaZ27K0:29:500:11:10
97238Benešová KláraRozběháme NeratoviceZ3025D1:02:350:26:01📇
972406Brabencová AdrianaZ238K0:29:500:11:10📇
98269Chmelíková AdélaLa Familia Z3026D1:02:520:26:18📇
982827Jakimič David NikolaRT7K0:29:570:11:17
99235Banszelová Anna Montessori škola Z3027D1:02:520:26:19📇
992510Král JiříPardubiceM40+15K0:29:590:11:19📇
100258Háková DanielaZ3028D1:03:190:26:45📇
1002564Peřina JanM19K0:30:000:11:20📇
101279Klímová LenkaZ408D1:03:320:26:58📇
1012578Reicheltova AdelaZ28K0:30:030:11:23📇
1022417čemus PetrM20K0:30:030:11:23📇
102309Paldus Vladimír STG Mladá Boleslav M4021D1:03:550:27:21📇
1032456Holeček PetrM21K0:30:030:11:23📇
103293Kurysheva DianaZ3029D1:04:050:27:31📇
104321Růžička Pavel Night Run Team M3036D1:04:590:28:26📇
1042844Tomešová VěraRT8K0:30:070:11:27📇
105272Janda FrantíšekDEAF SPORTM504D1:05:220:28:49📇
1052845Tomešová NikolaRT9K0:30:070:11:27
106240Bochníček JaroslavM3037D1:05:460:29:12📇
1062651Voňková PetraZ29K0:30:150:11:35📇
1072472Jánský MiroslavM22K0:30:270:11:47📇
107292Kuráková Ludmila STG Mladá Boleslav Z409D1:07:120:30:38📇
108308Pacltova LuciePacltoviZ3030D1:08:180:31:44📇
1082607Škorpilová ZuzanaZ239K0:30:290:11:49📇
1092411Bušová JanaZ40+21K0:30:320:11:52📇
109263Holdova KamilaŠneci v běhuZ4010D1:08:350:32:01📇
1102825Adomavičius TobiášRT10K0:30:330:11:53
110270Jágrová PetraZ3031D1:09:000:32:26📇
111237Bendáková NikolaZ3032D1:09:000:32:26📇
1112601Strassová Michala SRTG Jablonec nad Nisou Z30K0:30:390:11:59📇
112275Kaltenbrunner MilošM4022D1:12:420:36:08📇
1122580Rekšáková ŠárkaZ31K0:30:410:12:01📇
113283Kohout MichalM4023D1:12:460:36:12📇
1132588Salhab Emad Sub-pace M23K0:30:450:12:05📇
114337Švirbelová Zuzana Z3033D1:16:370:40:03📇
1142642Vejtasová IlonaHaKi Run Z40+22K0:30:470:12:07📇
115300Lukeš RomanM3038D1:16:390:40:05📇
1152648Vlčková VeronikaM&M reality Liberec ŽeleznáZ2310K0:30:480:12:08📇
116298Loubek JakubMocLoubekFamilyM3039D1:20:420:44:09📇
1162647Vlachynská Kristýna HaKi-RunZ40+23K0:30:510:12:11📇
1172391ALBRECHT PetrSK MAXTRI LIBERECM40+16K0:30:540:12:14📇
1182645Veselá ZuzanaZ40+24K0:30:550:12:15📇
1192559Palová Lucie Z40+25K0:31:070:12:27📇
1202566Pesničáková KristýnaPro DeniZ40+26K0:31:110:12:31📇
1212534Matějková Karolína AntonieZ32K0:31:170:12:37📇
1222672Gierlowski PatrikM24K0:31:170:12:37
1232496Kočvarová BarboraRunToBeHappyZ2311K0:31:170:12:37📇
1242435Gabriel EvženSpřízněné dušeM40+17K0:31:190:12:39📇
1252667Ryšánková SvětlanaZ40+27K0:31:200:12:40
1262663Crháková SofieZ2312K0:31:210:12:41
1272464Horynová EvaMýtinaZ40+28K0:31:270:12:47📇
1282581Robová Klára Z33K0:31:280:12:48📇
1292426Dymeš LiborDrážní hasičiM40+18K0:31:350:12:55📇
1302536Mazůrek DavidM235K0:31:440:13:04📇
1312537Mazůrek Roman4MastersM40+19K0:31:450:13:05📇
1322665Gerz AlešM40+20K0:31:470:13:07
1332600Stolarzová TýnaMKV-týmZ2313K0:31:490:13:09📇
1342826Jakimičová SimonaRT11K0:31:490:13:09📇
1352671Kučerová RenataZ34K0:31:500:13:10
1362681Nejedlý JanZatím nezařazenáM25K0:31:500:13:10
1372682Prynychová MarieZatím nezařazená:)Z35K0:31:510:13:11
1382833Světlík KryštofRT12K0:31:530:13:13📇
1392418Černá RomanaZ40+29K0:31:560:13:16📇
1402669Švejdová KateřinaZ36K0:31:570:13:17
1412549Nerudová Křikavová MichalaZ37K0:31:570:13:17📇
1422455Holdova KamilaŠneci v běhuZ40+30K0:32:030:13:23📇
1432544Murkova AlenaZ40+31K0:32:200:13:40📇
1442620Tatíčková VladimíraZ38K0:32:200:13:40📇
1452574Prskavcová JitkaZ40+32K0:32:200:13:40📇
1462689Benčeková IvetaMATKYZ39K0:32:210:13:41
1472690Wolfová NikolaMATKYZ40K0:32:210:13:41
1482624Tomáš JaroslavM236K0:32:230:13:43📇
1492618Švejdová PetraZ41K0:32:270:13:47📇
1502404Bouchnerová Alena Gladiátor race teamZ40+33K0:32:300:13:50📇
1512673Sornasová JanaRozběháme PlzeňZ40+34K0:32:320:13:52
1522543Mudrochová Hana Šneci v běhuZ40+35K0:32:370:13:57📇
1532609Škrnová Gabriela Prostě běž!Z40+36K0:32:380:13:58📇
1542597Slívková HanaZ42K0:32:480:14:08📇
1552525Ludvíková ZuzanaZ40+37K0:32:500:14:10📇
1562447Hegr TomášUltra Run LbcM40+21K0:32:500:14:10📇
1572628Tulachová PetraZ43K0:33:000:14:20📇
1582495Knotková LenkaPROSTĚ BĚŽ!Z40+38K0:33:060:14:26📇
1592504Koníčková VeronikaZ44K0:33:060:14:26📇
1602528Manychová MichaelaZ45K0:33:090:14:29📇
1612649Vlník JanM26K0:33:130:14:33📇
1622592Skalická DominikaZ40+39K0:33:130:14:33📇
1632616Šubrtová GabrielaPro DeniZ40+40K0:33:160:14:36📇
1642593Skalická IrenaZ40+41K0:33:200:14:40📇
1652641Vašků ŠárkaZ40+42K0:33:220:14:42📇
1662434Frenzelová LucieZ46K0:33:230:14:43📇
1672550Nesvadba MichalM40+22K0:33:250:14:45📇
1682569Pokorná Kateřina Z47K0:33:250:14:45📇
1692579Rejnartová ZdeňkaZ48K0:33:250:14:46📇
1702584Rozmajzlová PetraROZMAJZLÍCIZ49K0:33:280:14:48📇
1712409Buben PetrM40+23K0:33:290:14:49📇
1722637Váňová VeronikaZ2314K0:33:300:14:50📇
1732638Váňová Lenka Z50K0:33:300:14:50📇
1742631Uhlářová VeronikaZ51K0:33:320:14:52📇
1752493Knop OndřejRozběháme KraloviceM237K0:33:390:14:59📇
1762686Hrbková HanaCCWZ40+43K0:33:420:15:02
1772458Hopová LucieFiliPandyZ40+44K0:33:430:15:03📇
1782830Kolenec JaroslavRT13K0:33:440:15:04📇
1792594Skořepová LadislavaZ40+45K0:33:510:15:11📇
1802478JÍCHA DanielM27K0:33:550:15:15📇
1812486Kačírková IvaZ52K0:33:550:15:15📇
1822656Zadinová MartinaZ53K0:33:560:15:16📇
1832617Šůlová PavlaRozběháme Liberec Z40+46K0:34:080:15:28📇
1842657Zachovalová EvaFilipaZ40+47K0:34:100:15:30📇
1852449Hetverová IvetaZ54K0:34:110:15:31📇
1862507Kotrbata Eliška Z55K0:34:150:15:35📇
1872524Loubek JakubMocLoubekFamilyM28K0:34:240:15:44📇
1882457Holubová VěraZ56K0:34:300:15:50📇
1892420Čihula DanielM29K0:34:420:16:02📇
1902841Suková AdélaRT14K0:34:470:16:07
1912488Kaltenbrunner MilošM40+24K0:35:010:16:21📇
1922835Mazáč JakubRT15K0:35:020:16:22📇
1932834Mazáč MartinAmmazying teamRT16K0:35:020:16:22📇
1942590Sedláčková JanaProstě běž!Z40+48K0:35:050:16:25📇
1952685Suchá KarolínaZ2315K0:35:060:16:27
1962662Schmidbauerová MartinaZ40+49K0:35:080:16:28
1972829Kočvara JakubRT17K0:35:090:16:29📇
1982828Kočvarová KateřinaRunToBeHappyRT18K0:35:120:16:32📇
1992519Kurfiřtová HelenaZ57K0:35:140:16:34📇
2002652Vrablicová Jana Z40+50K0:35:150:16:35📇
2012548Nermuťová NelsPro DeniZ2316K0:35:230:16:43
2022602Středová PetraZ40+51K0:35:240:16:44📇
2032664Wildt SilvieZ40+52K0:35:360:16:56
2042492Klusáček RudolfM40+25K0:35:520:17:12📇
2052497Kohoutová SoňaZ40+53K0:35:530:17:13📇
2062842Tomeš TomášRT19K0:35:540:17:14📇
2072843Tomeš MatějRT20K0:35:540:17:14
2082573Procházková MartinaPro DeniZ40+54K0:35:550:17:15📇
2092494Knopová DanaRozběháme KraloviceZ40+55K0:35:590:17:19📇
2102419Černá DenisaZ58K0:36:030:17:23📇
2112410Bukáčková PetraJonáš Z59K0:36:030:17:23📇
2122499Koktová AndreaJonáš Z40+56K0:36:030:17:23📇
2132575Průšová EvaBellisZ40+57K0:36:070:17:27📇
2142840Suková Jana RT21K0:36:130:17:33📇
2152577Punkertova BlankaZ60K0:36:190:17:39📇
2162659Žantová JanaZ40+58K0:36:230:17:43📇
2172473Janusová RadkaZ61K0:36:230:17:43📇
2182565Peřinová AnnaZ62K0:36:250:17:45📇
2192518Kunze Bornerová JaroslavaM&M reality Liberec ŽeleznáZ63K0:36:320:17:52📇
2202505Koreckova PetraZ64K0:36:340:17:54📇
2212630Tylová Simona Z65K0:36:340:17:54📇
2222392Anna Skoupá Z40+59K0:36:350:17:55📇
2232684Novotná IvonaZ40+60K0:36:350:17:55
2242838Stolarzová MarkétaMKV-týmRT22K0:36:350:17:55📇
2252441Hájníková Štěpánka Prostě běž!Z40+61K0:36:400:18:00📇
2262466Hrozová AnnetteZ2317K0:36:460:18:06📇
2272516Kučerová BohuslavaZ40+62K0:36:500:18:10📇
2282831.. TomášRT23K0:36:540:18:14
2292599Stejskalová DitaMoneta teamZ66K0:37:100:18:30📇
2302658Žák PavelM40+26K0:37:120:18:32📇
2312670Ježková RadkaZ67K0:37:190:18:39📇
2322610ŠLÉGLOVÁ AndreaRunBo Team LiberecZ40+63K0:37:230:18:43📇
2332526Macounová DrahomíraZ40+64K0:37:270:18:47📇
2342470Chvojková MartinaZ68K0:37:270:18:47📇
2352675Louda JiříM30K0:37:300:18:50
2362390AjŠmanová KamilaZ69K0:37:330:18:53📇
2372475Ječmenová BarboraCrazy CocksZ70K0:37:410:19:01📇
2382511Krausová Eliška Z2318K0:37:470:19:07📇
2392613Štolfová Jana Šneci v běhu Z40+65K0:37:480:19:08📇
2402483Jiskra MarekM40+27K0:37:490:19:09📇
2412533Maťátková LucieZ71K0:37:510:19:11📇
2422501Kolencová MarieZ2319K0:38:030:19:23📇
2432502Kolenec PetraZ40+66K0:38:030:19:23📇
2442627Trojanová AndreaAndy Run Z40+67K0:38:050:19:25📇
2452509Kozáková JanaZ72K0:38:150:19:35📇
2462571Prevužňáková AnnaŠpekounciZ2320K0:38:320:19:52📇
2472490Kaššovicová BlankaOUCZ40+68K0:38:440:20:04📇
2482389Adamec JosefM40+28K0:38:520:20:12📇
2492680Vančurová SáraZ2321K0:38:560:20:16📇
2502636Vančurová KateřinaZ40+69K0:38:560:20:16📇
2512640Vašáková JolanaZ2322K0:39:100:20:30📇
2522482Jirušková TerezaZ2323K0:39:120:20:32📇
2532530Maršík MarekM238K0:39:130:20:33📇
2542498Kochánková Alena Z73K0:39:190:20:39📇
2552388Adamcová Kristýna SDH Raspenava, Jiskra Raspenava Z74K0:39:390:20:59📇
2562547Němcová JiřinaHASIČKY RaspenavaZ40+70K0:39:390:20:59📇
2572552Nosková PetraBellisZ40+71K0:39:390:20:59📇
2582394bakesova KristýnaZ40+72K0:39:450:21:05📇
2592576Ptáček MilanM40+29K0:39:450:21:05📇
2602538Mihalová MelanieZ2324K0:39:580:21:18📇
2612629Turyanytsya AdrianaZ75K0:39:580:21:18📇
2622451Hliněná MartinaZ2325K0:40:030:21:23📇
2632558Pal´ová ZuzanaZ76K0:40:310:21:51
2642598Smialek Justyna Prostě běž!Z77K0:40:310:21:51📇
2652415Czakoj JanProstě běž M40+30K0:40:310:21:51📇
2662623Tomanová VeronikaProstě běž !Z78K0:40:310:21:51📇
2672643Velebová PetraProstě běž!Z40+73K0:40:310:21:51📇
2682471Jandová IrenaKočička - TurnovZ40+74K0:40:400:22:00📇
2692545Najmanová TerezaŠneci v běhu Z40+75K0:40:510:22:11📇
2702583Röslerová KateřinaZ40+76K0:40:530:22:13📇
2712508Kovačová DenisaZ79K0:41:250:22:45📇
2722586Říhová EvaM&M reality Liberec ŽeleznáZ40+77K0:41:290:22:49📇
2732679Kuklová JitkaZ40+78K0:41:420:23:02📇
2742446Havrdová Lenka Z40+79K0:41:420:23:02📇
2752461Hornig Jan M239K0:41:590:23:19📇
2762556Odehnalová KvětaNN2022Z80K0:42:090:23:29📇
2772506Koschin KarelNN2022M40+31K0:42:100:23:30📇
2782437Gallová KristýnaZ2326K0:43:270:24:47📇
2792468Chládková Lucie Z81K0:43:350:24:55📇
2802650Vokněrová LucieZ82K0:43:360:24:56📇
2812625Tomášová VanesaZ2327K0:43:490:25:09📇
2822561Pavlíčková Květa Z40+80K0:43:560:25:16📇
2832459Horáčková PetraZ83K0:44:060:25:26📇
2842429fajglová alenaZ84K0:44:060:25:26📇
2852433Frejvaldová IvanaŠneci v běhu Z40+81K0:45:030:26:23📇
2862674Tuma VaclavM40+32K0:45:030:26:23
2872463Hornigová Marie Z2328K0:45:030:26:23📇
2882462Hornigová AnnaZ2329K0:45:030:26:23📇
2892396Bečvarovská PetraZ40+82K0:45:090:26:29📇
2902654Wallachová VladislavaŠneci v běhuZ85K0:45:260:26:46📇
2912467Hrubá AnnaŠneci v běhuZ86K0:45:270:26:47📇
2922557Opělová TáňaHolky z BruntáluZ87K0:45:350:26:55📇
2932824Adomavičiusová MartinaOUCRT24K0:45:450:27:05📇
2942438Gellrich SimonaZ40+83K0:45:530:27:13📇
2952439Gherasimová Nicola-AndreeaZ2330K0:47:090:28:29📇
2962567Pesserová Marcela Šneci v běhu Z40+84K0:47:140:28:34📇
2972479Jindřichová IvanaZ40+85K0:47:140:28:34📇
2982514Kubová LenkaJablonecké mattonkyZ88K0:50:560:32:16📇
2992421Čílová JindraZ89K0:50:570:32:17📇
3002423Čuříková PetraJablonecké mattonkyZ90K0:50:570:32:17📇
3012635Valtrová MartinaZ91K0:56:050:37:25📇
DNF5258Vyhňáková AdélaNN2022DZ8DNFT2📇
DNF5257Vyhňáková LucieNN2022DZ6DNFT1📇
DNF5261Zapletalová Kristýna NIKI TeamDZ8DNFT2📇
DNF2393Aseeri FatemaZDNFK📇
DNF234Bakesova KristýnaZ40DNFD📇
DNF2399Benda PavelDrážní hasičiM40+DNFK📇
DNF2401Blažková Zuzanablondyny_v_behuZDNFK📇
DNF2402Bohata AntonínŠachtar DojezdMDNFK📇
DNF268Chaloupka MatyášKříženciM30DNFD📇
DNF2469Chludilová ZuzanaZDNFK📇
DNF2414Crháková SofieZ23DNFK📇
DNF250Doubková EmmaElitajelitaZ30DNFD📇
DNF2431Fialová Marcela Z40+DNFK📇
DNF255Gräf JakubGRAF TEAM / Dukla LiberecM30DNFD📇
DNF2453Hoffmannová Klára RunBo Team Liberec ZDNFK📇
DNF2454Hofmanová JitkaProstě běžZ40+DNFK📇
DNF2481Jirsáková KateřinaJIRKA2022ZDNFK📇
DNF2487Kalinová JanaZ40+DNFK📇
DNF286Kovářová MichaelaZ30DNFD📇
DNF2513Krupička PřemyslNN2022M40+DNFK📇
DNF2517Kunstátová Marie AnnaZ40+DNFK📇
DNF2520Kusá ŠtěpánkaZDNFK📇
DNF2527Machová DominikaNN2022ZDNFK📇
DNF2529Marhold IvoJIRKA2022M40+DNFK📇
DNF301Maťašová ZuzanaZ30DNFD📇
DNF304Medda EraldoE-lightoM50DNFD📇
DNF2539Michalcová EvaŠpekounciZDNFK📇
DNF2553Nováček JozefRunbo Team LiberecMDNFK📇
DNF319Ramirez PedroM30DNFD0:00:01📇
DNF2587Říhová SabinaM&M reality Liberec ŽeleznáZ23DNFK📇
DNF2589Secka MarketaZDNFK📇
DNF2608Škrabálková LenkaBěhámespolu.cz, Prostě běž!Z40+DNFK📇
DNF324Skrbek JakubKříženciM30DNFD📇
DNF2611Šrejmová PetraBěhámespolu.cz, Prostě běž!Z40+DNFK📇
DNF2603Sucharda JiříJablonecké MattonkyM40+DNFK📇
DNF330Suchý ZdeněkM30DNFD📇
DNF338Tancošová SimonaZ30DNFD📇
DNF2621Tesař JiříM23DNFK📇
DNF342Tomáš Jaroslav M30DNFD📇
DNF2634Vacek JaromírNN2022MDNFK📇
DNF2655Wenzlova RomanaWenzl group Z40+DNFK
DNF350Zeman VladimírSokol KolínM60DNFD📇
DNF5240Talába TomášDM6DNFT1📇
DNF5234Škadra MaximDM6DNFT1📇
DNF5231Ševčík ValtrDM8DNFT2📇
DNF5222Schneiderová KateřinaAK Olymp BrnoDZ12DNFT4📇
DNF5205Pančocha SimonDM12DNFT4📇
DNF5280Máša FilipDM8DNFT2
DNF5179Lang DavidLetoviceDM6DNFT1📇
DNF5287Konopková NelaDZ6DNFT1
DNF5145Hanáčková RozálieDZ6DNFT1📇
DNF5144Frimmel MartinDM6DNFT1📇