NN Night Run a Běh proti rakovině prsu 2022

Trať:
Pohlaví:
Kategorie:
Příjmení:
St.č.:
PSt.č.JménoKlubKat.PKTraťČasZtráta
1678Chlupáč DominikMIZUNO TEAMM301D0:34:57
12596Černý MichalM1K0:18:26
15343Kupková Viktorie LilianaNIGHT RUN TEAMDZ61T10:00:53
15341Kupka DominikNIGHT RUN TEAMDM141T50:03:43
15342Kupka DenisNIGHT RUN TEAMDM121T40:03:58
15390Hradilek BořivojDM81T20:01:52
15200Ďuďová ViktorieSKI RUN ČakoviceDZ101T30:02:49📇
22272Müller DenisM2K0:19:000:00:34📇
2516Olejnik TomaszEdi Team Zgorzelec M302D0:38:060:03:09📇
25279Pašek JanNN2022DM122T40:04:110:00:12📇
25275P. JasmiDZ81T20:01:570:00:04📇
25243Kopecky JessicaDZ141T50:04:000:00:16📇
25240Konečný JosefDM101T30:02:500:00:00📇
25182Basel MikulášNelahozeves-LešanyDM61T10:00:580:00:04📇
32398Sedmidubský Václav M3K0:19:100:00:43📇
3670Zaoral MarekUrbanBajkM303D0:38:140:03:17📇
35336Zábranská Adéla DZ62T10:00:590:00:05📇
35281Pašková AgátaNN2022DZ82T20:02:010:00:08📇
35239Komenda MarekDM142T50:04:430:00:59📇
35361Glas TomášDM123T40:04:150:00:16
35354Brázdová DominikaATLETIKA RADOTÍN ADRIEN TEAMDZ102T30:02:550:00:05
42041Císař OttoNight Run TeamM40+1K0:19:140:00:47📇
4673Zeman MartinTJ Sokol KraloviceM304D0:39:510:04:53📇
45371Špaček MatějSK PrahaDM82T20:02:020:00:09
45244Kozák František DM62T10:01:070:00:13📇
45386Jílková MiriamDZ121T40:04:260:00:27
45216Hnyk SamuelDM102T30:02:550:00:06📇
45215Hlavacova NatalieRumitciDZ142T50:05:010:01:17📇
5321Frascona GabrieleTri Fun FitM305D0:40:540:05:57📇
52189Krátký Martin M40+2K0:19:180:00:51📇
55363Tóth EmmaDZ63T10:01:070:00:13
55372Špačková LauraSK PrahaDZ122T40:04:310:00:32
55257Mikuláš SamuelDM83T20:02:110:00:18📇
55350Kramule TadeášFunkční trénink MiloviceDM103T30:02:570:00:07
55238Knapová Vivien RenéDZ143T50:05:210:01:37📇
6388Jílek OndřejTJ Sokol SpořilovM401D0:41:120:06:15📇
62051Čejka BořivojTriathlon Team ChrudimM40+3K0:19:220:00:55📇
65309Světlík KryštofNN2022DM104T30:03:020:00:12📇
65289Pšenička JiříDM63T10:01:070:00:13📇
65265Němeček AdamVIPNN2022DM124T40:04:350:00:37📇
65196Drahotínská KateřinaDZ83T20:02:110:00:18📇
65192Cuda Joseph MartinDM143T50:05:490:02:05📇
7628Tichý František M306D0:41:320:06:35📇
72132Chrpa PavelPavlišta, Tyrpekl, Vávrová M40+4K0:19:480:01:21📇
75315Šíma DanielNN2022DM105T30:03:080:00:18📇
75286Procházka SamuelDM125T40:04:510:00:52📇
75255Mašem FilipDM84T20:02:110:00:19📇
75213Heč JanDM144T50:05:520:02:08📇
75198Drápal MattDM64T10:01:070:00:13📇
82233Lutovský JanM231K0:19:580:01:31📇
8600Šimek PavelNN2022M402D0:41:430:06:46📇
85304Slezáková NelaDZ144T50:05:520:02:08📇
85312Šafanda OskarKvíčalí familyDM65T10:01:090:00:15📇
85250Lederer ŠimonDM85T20:02:130:00:20📇
85221Hudcová OlgaSK AktisDZ103T30:03:140:00:24📇
85185Brabcová VeronikaDZ123T40:04:550:00:57📇
9459Lehnert AdrianSPARTA PRAHAM403D0:41:550:06:57📇
92007Bartošová VeronikaNN2022Z231K0:20:050:01:38📇
95322Tesař BořekTesáciDM126T40:05:090:01:10📇
95283Pivoňka JakubDM86T20:02:140:00:21📇
95259Milner JakubDM66T10:01:100:00:16📇
95385Maur AlexDM106T30:03:140:00:24
95234Kastlová JanaHolky do nepohodyDZ145T50:06:300:02:46📇
102284Nekolová SimonaSportObchod.czZ1K0:20:060:01:39📇
10610Šlégl JanRunBo Team LiberecM404D0:42:000:07:03📇
105318Škodáková BarboraDZ124T40:05:090:01:10📇
105313Šafandová JustýnaKvíčalí familyDZ84T20:02:160:00:23📇
105235Kašpar Vojtěch JanDM67T10:01:110:00:17📇
105379Brabec JanDM107T30:03:160:00:27
112374Ročárek MartinM4K0:20:140:01:47📇
11500Šimek PavelPraha 4M501D0:42:410:07:43
115326Trojan LukášDM87T20:02:170:00:24📇
115272Ošmera JanProstě běž!DM108T30:03:180:00:29📇
115384Kloza RichardP-4DM127T40:05:150:01:16
115197Drahotínský DanielDM68T10:01:130:00:19📇
122660Jansta JosefM40+5K0:20:180:01:51
12434Krčálová OlgaNN2022Z401D0:42:480:07:51📇
125337Zavoralová TerezaDZ125T40:05:330:01:34📇
125280Pašek TobiášNN2022DM69T10:01:130:00:19📇
125273Ošmera AntonínProstě běž!DM88T20:02:180:00:25📇
125258Milner MartinDM109T30:03:200:00:31📇
13363Hunter DerekSligo ACM502D0:42:520:07:55📇
132093Píša MartinMattoni Free RunM40+6K0:20:280:02:01
135302Rychtaříková SofieDZ64T10:01:130:00:19📇
135374Pleskot OndřejDM89T20:02:200:00:27
135381Mišková BarboraDZ126T40:05:530:01:54
135356Kosek JakubDM1010T30:03:260:00:37
14493Moravec PavelRisk Team KladnoM405D0:43:020:08:05📇
142327Pepperný RobertSK KÚSKM40+7K0:20:420:02:15📇
145298Rybníčková MagdalénaDZ85T20:02:220:00:29📇
145357Kopeček VojtěchDM1011T30:03:270:00:37
145233Kastlová KateřinaHolky do nepohodyDZ127T40:06:090:02:10📇
145194Dědek MatoušDM610T10:01:140:00:20📇
15301Čirip LukášM406D0:43:130:08:16📇
152666Šlopková EmmaFlorbalZ2K0:21:110:02:44
155271Nováková EmaBellis dítěDZ104T30:03:280:00:39📇
155184Bernášková Adéla Slaný :)DZ86T20:02:230:00:30📇
155179Arencibia JanHonzaDM611T10:01:140:00:20📇
162081Gantner FilipM5K0:21:140:02:47📇
16433Krawiec EwelinaEdi Team ZgorzelecZ301D0:43:230:08:26📇
165301Rychtaříková LauraDZ65T10:01:150:00:21📇
165383Miška MichalDM810T20:02:230:00:31
165249Kysela JáchymDM1012T30:03:310:00:41📇
17501Nekolová SimonaSportObchod.czZ302D0:43:390:08:41📇
172004Butalová MarcelaLOVOSICEZ232K0:21:390:03:12
175227Janovský FilipDM612T10:01:150:00:21📇
175376Holý DanielDM811T20:02:250:00:33
175217Hodačová DominikaDZ105T30:03:340:00:44📇
182223Láska VojtěchProstě Běž!M6K0:21:390:03:12📇
18637Vacek ZdeněkM307D0:43:490:08:51📇
185297Rybková AnetaDZ87T20:02:270:00:35📇
185296Rybka Šimon DM613T10:01:150:00:21📇
185355Kosek VojtěchDM1013T30:03:350:00:45
19661Vyšín Stanislav Speedy PugsM503D0:44:530:09:56📇
192052Čermák LukášPSK Olymp PrahaM7K0:22:190:03:52📇
195287Procházková EmmaDZ106T30:03:360:00:46📇
195387Kulišek JanDM614T10:01:170:00:23
195375Klumpar DenisNN 2022DM812T20:02:270:00:35
202943Hnyk SamuelRT1K0:22:290:04:03📇
20263Ballart JaumeM308D0:45:190:10:21📇
205307Stránská ValerieDZ107T30:03:420:00:53📇
205317Škodák Matěj DM813T20:02:280:00:35📇
205366Samešová EllaDZ66T10:01:180:00:24
212376Rokoská JanaFVeZyZ233K0:22:330:04:06📇
21586Stefan TomášNN2022M309D0:45:300:10:33📇
215338Zemanová ValentýnaDítě BellisDZ88T20:02:290:00:36📇
215209Hallová EliškaNN2022DZ67T10:01:190:00:25📇
215181Bartoníčková AnetaDZ108T30:03:440:00:55📇
22343Heřkovič PetrM3010D0:45:410:10:44📇
222531Ždila PavolSTG PardubiceM40+8K0:22:360:04:09📇
225370Zemánek MatoušDM615T10:01:200:00:26
225364Tóth LeventeDM1014T30:03:450:00:55
225195Dědek TomášDM814T20:02:300:00:38📇
23312Dušek PavelDušek kuchyně BrandýsM601D0:46:000:11:03📇
232403Skalický MartinM8K0:22:530:04:26📇
235339Zemanová ViktorieDítě BellisDZ109T30:03:450:00:55📇
235334Vlková TerezaDZ89T20:02:310:00:38📇
235345Borková SofieDZ68T10:01:210:00:27
242678Setunská MartinaSKI Sokol ZaječiceZ40+1K0:23:020:04:36
24284Bureš RobinCítolibyM3011D0:46:030:11:06📇
245277Paleček OndřejDM815T20:02:310:00:38📇
245206Gramelová Natálie Extreme obstacle runnersDZ1010T30:03:450:00:55
245378Brabec JakubDM616T10:01:210:00:27
252196Krieger MartinProstě běžM40+9K0:23:050:04:38📇
251500Nebáznivý JanM3012D0:46:060:11:09
255276Paleček VojtěchDM1015T30:03:460:00:56📇
255218Hofman SamuelDM617T10:01:210:00:27📇
255208Hajduk IsabellaDZ810T20:02:320:00:39📇
26543Preininger TomášPraha - ZličínM407D0:46:250:11:27📇
262503Vítková ZuzanaRozběháme Česko Z40+2K0:23:100:04:44📇
265310Svoboda TomášDM618T10:01:230:00:29📇
265237Klimeš Filip HugoDM816T20:02:320:00:39📇
265214Hlavacova DanielaRumitciDZ1011T30:03:460:00:56📇
27386Jelínek JanBěh KladnoM504D0:46:300:11:32📇
272505Vlk MarekM40+10K0:23:110:04:45📇
275241Kopal Jiří KopalojcDM619T10:01:230:00:29📇
275228Jarošová Beáta DZ1012T30:03:480:00:58📇
275183Beňová IzabelaDZ811T20:02:340:00:41📇
282687Kavka MartinM40+11K0:23:260:04:59
28662Vyšínová MarkétaČTZ402D0:46:350:11:37📇
285335Volková KláraDZ1013T30:03:500:01:00📇
285248Kužel MatějMaKu teamDM817T20:02:340:00:41📇
285205Gramelová VanesaDark Side WorkoutDZ69T10:01:230:00:29📇
29455Lacina VáclavNN2022M505D0:46:360:11:38📇
292959Panušková KateřinaRT2K0:23:280:05:01
295300Rychna JakubKrupicová kašeDM620T10:01:240:00:30📇
295226Janovský MatějGoMattDM1016T30:03:520:01:02📇
295204Glossová ZoeDZ812T20:02:350:00:42📇
30317Feidak OlhaPenFoxZ303D0:46:370:11:40📇
302958Panuška JanKuzováciRT3K0:23:280:05:01📇
305285Poláková EmmaDZ610T10:01:250:00:31📇
305358Kopečková NatálieDZ813T20:02:360:00:43
305202Formánková KarlaDZ1014T30:03:520:01:03📇
31515Novotný JiříDÁŠA2022M3013D0:46:400:11:43📇
312518Záhorák ŠtefanM9K0:23:340:05:07📇
315292Reissová LilianReissing TeamDZ814T20:02:380:00:45📇
315262Mukhtarullina BohdanaDZ1015T30:03:540:01:04📇
315252Malina MatyášNN2022DM621T10:01:260:00:32📇
322942Hnyk PavelRT4K0:23:370:05:10📇
32417Kolařík TomášCzech Flat Track racingM3014D0:47:020:12:04📇
325305Slezáková Nikola DZ815T20:02:400:00:48📇
325303Slezák JakubDM1017T30:03:550:01:06📇
325369Hrdinová Markéta VeronikaDZ611T10:01:270:00:33
33319Fidranský TomášM3015D0:47:080:12:10📇
332459Štorcová Kateřina Z234K0:23:490:05:22📇
335382Miška MatyášDM818T20:02:420:00:49
335231Kanská EmmaDZ612T10:01:280:00:34📇
335362Glas MartinDM1018T30:03:570:01:07
34518Ouda KryštofM3016D0:47:190:12:22📇
342519Zahrádka Libor M10K0:23:490:05:23📇
345320Šrubařová NatálieDZ613T10:01:280:00:34📇
345269Nikodemová ZuzanaKrabíciDZ1016T30:04:060:01:16📇
345270Nikodemová AndreaDZ816T20:02:420:00:49📇
35385Jelínek Šimon NN2022M3017D0:47:190:12:22📇
352663Opičková EvelínaZ3K0:23:500:05:23
355333Vlcek RobinDM819T20:02:420:00:49📇
355324Trč FrantišekDM622T10:01:280:00:34📇
355368Hrdinová Tereza MagdalénaDZ1017T30:04:140:01:24
36461Liebezeit PetrM3018D0:47:450:12:48📇
362239Majerová TerezaZ4K0:24:050:05:39📇
365367Vltavská JosefinaDZ614T10:01:280:00:35
365321Tesař Jakub TesáciDM1019T30:04:440:01:54📇
365220Holec DavidDM820T20:02:440:00:51📇
372261Mikulič AdamHB teamM232K0:24:080:05:41📇
37510Ničová KláraZ304D0:47:450:12:48📇
375327Třísková Leontýna DZ615T10:01:300:00:36📇
375346Beztalanna DarynaDZ817T20:02:510:00:58
387Múčková SabrinaZ305D0:47:540:12:57
382487Váňová LucieZ5K0:24:120:05:45📇
385251Maixner LukášDM821T20:02:520:00:59📇
385199Ďuďa OliverStrížkovDM623T10:01:300:00:36📇
39502Němeček PetrVIPNN2022M408D0:48:000:13:03📇
392570Bašová VeronikaZ6K0:24:260:05:59📇
395254Marešová EmilyNN2022DZ616T10:01:310:00:37📇
395340Kuchař DavidBLESKDM822T20:02:520:01:00
402124Hrudka KarelM40+12K0:24:300:06:04📇
40275Bondarenko MykolaM3019D0:48:080:13:11📇
405377Holý JakubDM624T10:01:310:00:38
405219Holcová GabrielaDZ818T20:02:540:01:01📇
412953Světlík KryštofRT5K0:24:370:06:10📇
41707Třísková KatarínaZ501D0:48:140:13:17
415311Svobodová VanesaDZ819T20:02:570:01:04📇
415211Hanzeľ AlexanderDM625T10:01:320:00:38📇
422934Dokoupil RadekĎádínciRT6K0:24:410:06:14📇
42669Zákopčan VladimirM3020D0:48:160:13:19
425380Rojtová EmaDZ820T20:02:570:01:05
425180Bartoníček RenéDM626T10:01:320:00:39📇
432147Kačírková KateřinaZ40+3K0:24:450:06:18📇
43563Rybka VlastikM506D0:48:180:13:21📇
435263Náprstková StelaDZ617T10:01:330:00:39📇
435347Kočí PetrDM823T20:02:580:01:06
445Pučko PavolCZECH FLAT TRACKM3021D0:48:240:13:27
442429Šanta PetrM40+13K0:24:450:06:18📇
445329Vanikova Eliška DZ821T20:03:000:01:07📇
445293Remar DominikDM627T10:01:330:00:40📇
452679Kasl DavidSKI Sokol ZaječiceM40+14K0:25:010:06:34
45698Piller ŠtěpánAR PRAGUEM3022D0:48:310:13:33
455274Ošmerová BáraProstě běž!DZ618T10:01:340:00:40📇
455359Andraško EmilkaLosos StreetosDZ822T20:03:010:01:08
462162Kéhar OtaRozběháme PlzeňM40+15K0:25:090:06:42📇
46650Vítková ZuzanaRozběháme Česko Z601D0:48:530:13:56📇
465288Procházková DenisaDZ823T20:03:010:01:08📇
465207Hajduk LucasDM628T10:01:350:00:41📇
472437Šimková TerezaNN Night run teamZ7K0:25:150:06:48📇
47370Chmela VáclavM3023D0:49:020:14:05📇
475344Petržilková SáraDZ619T10:01:350:00:41
475203Franc HonzikDM824T20:03:070:01:14📇
48519Panuška JanKuzováciM409D0:49:020:14:05📇
482332Petrusek LukášRunCzech team M11K0:25:250:06:58📇
485373Pleskot FrantišekDM629T10:01:350:00:41
485267Nepšinská AnnaDZ824T20:03:070:01:15📇
492125Hrudková AdélaZ235K0:25:340:07:07📇
49581Smolnický JiříProstě běžM4010D0:49:070:14:09📇
495352Hudková SáraDZ825T20:03:070:01:15
495190Burzová MiaHrabošiDZ620T10:01:360:00:42📇
50560Rokoská JanaFVeZyZ306D0:49:090:14:11📇
502425Svobodová KaterinaZ8K0:25:420:07:15📇
505284Plecháčová LilianaDZ621T10:01:370:00:44📇
505264Náprstková Sofie DZ826T20:03:130:01:21📇
51339Harvánková LucieZ307D0:49:230:14:26📇
512035Carbolová JitkaMattoni FreeRun Praha-HvězdaZ40+4K0:25:430:07:17📇
515330Veiser Jiří DM630T10:01:380:00:44📇
515323Tesner Vladimír DM825T20:03:190:01:27📇
522039Cicvárek TomášM12K0:25:480:07:21📇
52276Borl TomášHZSP Lovochemie a.s.M3024D0:49:370:14:40📇
525294Remarová SofieDZ622T10:01:380:00:45📇
525212Hanzeľ MaximiliánDM826T20:03:270:01:34📇
53542Pražáková DominikaZ308D0:49:430:14:46📇
532448Šona MiroslavZdětín:-)M13K0:25:490:07:22📇
535230Junek RichardDM631T10:01:390:00:45📇
535188Brabec KryštofDM827T20:03:390:01:46📇
542309Olšovská Jelínková LucieNN2022Z9K0:25:490:07:22📇
54631Tošil MarekM3025D0:49:450:14:48📇
545236Kašparová Anna MarieDZ623T10:01:400:00:46📇
55572SEDLÁČEK TomášACS 1893M3026D0:49:470:14:50📇
552597Srbová LenkaOsmičkaZ40+5K0:25:530:07:26
555260Milnerová LucieDZ624T10:01:400:00:46📇
56695Doležal VojtěchDÁŠA2022M3027D0:49:480:14:50📇
562527Zvárová MarieZ10K0:25:550:07:28📇
565246Kropáček ŠimonDM632T10:01:410:00:47📇
572043Císařová LenkaNight Run TeamZ40+6K0:26:010:07:34📇
57485Mihaldová VeronikaZ309D0:50:030:15:05📇
575360Andraško MatheoLosos StreetosDM633T10:01:410:00:48
582188Kozákova Pavlína Z40+7K0:26:040:07:38📇
58591Svoboda VítGW MovesM4011D0:50:060:15:09📇
585229Jenik Jonáš DM634T10:01:420:00:48📇
59595Šatanek JozefŠatanekM3028D0:50:090:15:12📇
592501Viktorinova KlaudiaZ11K0:26:060:07:39📇
595222Jabůrek AntonínDM635T10:01:430:00:49📇
602319Pazourek EduardT. J. Sokol Lázně BohdanečM14K0:26:080:07:41📇
60634Tsogtgerel DulM4012D0:50:120:15:15📇
605353Richter NathanielDM636T10:01:430:00:49
612339Plesinger Martin M15K0:26:080:07:41📇
61264Barnetová KamilaRozběháme LitoměřickoZ403D0:50:230:15:26📇
615325Trojan Matyáš DM637T10:01:430:00:49📇
622056Dobiášová TerezaZ12K0:26:090:07:42📇
62689Urbánek PavelUrbánciM4013D0:50:330:15:36
625332Vejtrubová EliškaWRT PoděbradyDZ625T10:01:500:00:56📇
632404Skořepová Martinablondyny_v_behuZ13K0:26:100:07:43📇
63273Blahak DavidM3029D0:50:350:15:38📇
635232Kanská SofieDZ626T10:01:530:00:59📇
64381Jarošová NikolaZ3010D0:50:460:15:48📇
642467Tichý Adam AdikM40+16K0:26:110:07:44📇
645348Vaník OndřejDM638T10:01:580:01:04
652662Duchoňová MarikaZ14K0:26:120:07:46
65556Riedel MiroslavM3030D0:50:490:15:52📇
655365Slavkovský HugoDM639T10:02:000:01:06
662253Maturova OlčaZ40+8K0:26:140:07:47📇
66602Šimunský MichalM3031D0:51:110:16:14📇
665388Kulíšek JakubDM640T10:02:010:01:07
672935Dokoupil RadekRT7K0:26:140:07:47📇
67558Richtr TomášM3032D0:51:180:16:20📇
675210Hálová AnnaZgerbyDZ627T10:02:020:01:08📇
682206Ksandrová GabrielaPrague Bears Reacing TeamZ15K0:26:200:07:53📇
68525Pelich JaroslavNedoběhnemM3033D0:51:210:16:24📇
685261Motoshina EvaDZ628T10:02:060:01:13📇
69313Eliášová TerezaWe love run.czZ404D0:51:410:16:43📇
692985Rinowski AdamRT8K0:26:210:07:54
695331Veiserová Klára DZ629T10:02:110:01:17📇
702952Malina DavidNN2022RT9K0:26:280:08:01📇
70599Šíma MichalM3034D0:51:500:16:53📇
705247Kropáček JakubDM641T10:02:160:01:22📇
71611Šnajdr MarekM3035D0:51:510:16:54📇
712474Třísková LucieZ16K0:26:300:08:03📇
715290Pundová NatálieBuddy´s Team DZ630T10:02:270:01:33📇
72432Kratochvíl FilipM3036D0:51:580:17:01📇
722493Velebilová NikolaZ17K0:26:400:08:13📇
725193Čechmánek Jáchym DM642T10:02:310:01:37📇
73397Kadlec VáclavSmolniceM4014D0:52:060:17:08📇
732578Kohout JiříRádio JuniorM40+17K0:26:450:08:19
735389Zavadilová MedeaDZ631T10:02:330:01:39
742153Kaňák PetrM40+18K0:26:480:08:22📇
74570Sameš JiříJIRKA2022M4015D0:52:110:17:14📇
745306Solnařová VeronikaDZ632T10:02:370:01:43📇
752265Minařík VítM40+19K0:26:510:08:24📇
75257Alltman DavidM3037D0:52:160:17:18📇
755268Nguyen EmilyDZ633T10:02:470:01:53📇
762090Hanáčková Iva Slaný Z18K0:26:530:08:26📇
76341Hegar JanM3038D0:52:390:17:41📇
765328Třísková Valentýna DZ634T10:03:260:02:32📇
77523Pečená KateřinaAdventní BěháníZ3011D0:52:390:17:42📇
772381Růžička Pavel Night Run Team M16K0:26:540:08:28📇
775351Hudková NelaDZ635T10:03:460:02:52
78458Láska VojtěchProstě Běž!M3039D0:52:390:17:42📇
782028BRABCOVÁ HaliNN2022Z40+9K0:26:560:08:29📇
785349Major AlfredDM643T10:04:230:03:29
79696Vavřinec VítM3040D0:52:460:17:48
792492Velebilová MonikaDěvče z DružceZ40+10K0:26:560:08:30📇
795253Malina JáchymNN2022DM644T10:04:230:03:29📇
802154Karásková DanaZ19K0:26:590:08:32📇
80456Lacinová HanaNN2022Z502D0:52:460:17:49📇
805314Šelepová Aneta DZ636T10:14:080:13:14
81416Kolář MatějM3041D0:52:490:17:52📇
812260Mikulič MatějHB teamM233K0:27:000:08:33📇
822427Šalamounová MichaelaAperolkyZ20K0:27:020:08:35📇
82371Chylík PavelBěž do Háje MiroviceM507D0:52:550:17:57📇
832040Cikánková IvanaZ40+11K0:27:030:08:37📇
83653Vojíř TomášM3042D0:52:560:17:59📇
842314Panýrková LenkaAC Praha 1890Z236K0:27:060:08:39📇
84621Štorcová Kateřina Z3012D0:52:560:17:59📇
852108Hochmanová VeronikaTri Ski Horní PočerniceZ21K0:27:080:08:41📇
856007Oudová Sandra Oudová Theodora S1D0:52:580:18:00
86376Jandikova BarboraZ503D0:52:590:18:02📇
862192Kratochvílová HanaZ22K0:27:110:08:44📇
872085Grňová HanaZ23K0:27:110:08:44📇
87685Ouda PavelM4016D0:53:020:18:05
88314ETAME EmileM3043D0:53:040:18:06📇
882495Verner FrantišekNN2022M17K0:27:120:08:46📇
892283Nejedlý VáclavNN2022M18K0:27:130:08:46📇
89596Šebestová JitkaRozběháme BerounZ405D0:53:080:18:11📇
90705Šebesta MarekRozběháme BerounM4017D0:53:080:18:11
902038Cicvarek LiborM19K0:27:170:08:51📇
91462Lichtenstein TomerM3044D0:53:120:18:15📇
912358Průšová Zdeňka F45Z40+12K0:27:180:08:51📇
922061Dvořáková JanaZ40+13K0:27:180:08:52📇
92503Németová Lenkaadidas Runner PragueZ3013D0:53:220:18:25📇
932595Gnjidic VladimirM40+20K0:27:200:08:53
93414Kohout MichaelPraha 3 - ŽižkovM3045D0:53:250:18:28📇
942282Navratil PetrProstě běž!M40+21K0:27:220:08:55📇
94555Reyes Aldaco Luis AlfonsoDEUSM3046D0:53:270:18:30📇
95470Mrázek DanielGeošneciM3047D0:53:280:18:31📇
952451Špinerová SimonaPolabské BěhnyZ40+14K0:27:240:08:57📇
96351Horáček ŠtěpánM3048D0:53:400:18:43📇
962296Nováková PetraZ40+15K0:27:270:09:00📇
972216Kutálková KristýnaZ24K0:27:290:09:02📇
97517Olšovská Jelínková LucieNN2022Z3014D0:53:460:18:48📇
98322Friedl AdamM3049D0:54:000:19:03📇
982337Plachá LenkaZ40+16K0:27:360:09:09📇
992575Felcman MartinM40+22K0:27:370:09:10
99526Pelich JanNedoběhnemM3050D0:54:040:19:07📇
100404Kéhar OtaRozběháme PlzeňM4018D0:54:190:19:21📇
1002667Baťková MarkétaFlorbalZ237K0:27:400:09:13
101626Tedarek PavelCobram TeamM3051D0:54:200:19:23📇
1012532Ždila TomášStg PardubiceM234K0:27:400:09:14📇
1022069Fenclová PetraZ25K0:27:410:09:14📇
102358Hrbáček TomášSK Velká HrašticeM4019D0:54:200:19:23📇
1032126Hrudková DanielaZ238K0:27:470:09:20📇
103708Kolárová ŠtepánkaZ3015D0:54:280:19:30
104307Dolák JakubM3052D0:54:290:19:32📇
1042225Laža DominikM20K0:27:500:09:23📇
1052281Náprstková EvaZ40+17K0:27:550:09:28📇
105528Petrusek LukášRunCzech team M3053D0:54:300:19:33📇
1062979Vrhel LukášRT10K0:27:570:09:30
106298Čech JanM3054D0:54:300:19:33📇
107439Kropáčová LadislavaBěžící fosílieZ504D0:54:380:19:41📇
1072412Sochorová ŠárkascrtwpnsZ26K0:27:570:09:30📇
108315Fajfrová ElenaZ406D0:54:480:19:51📇
1082185Kovář MichalM40+23K0:27:580:09:31📇
1092574Jarošová MichaelaZ27K0:27:590:09:32📇
109431Kozáková RenataZ3016D0:54:530:19:55📇
110580Slezák DanielM3055D0:55:070:20:09📇
1102504Vítková AnnaZ28K0:28:000:09:34📇
1112441Škodáková IvanaZ40+18K0:28:020:09:35📇
111289Bursík MartinBenešovM4020D0:55:070:20:10📇
1122461Švecová AgátaZ239K0:28:020:09:35📇
112686Bábala JanM508D0:55:120:20:15
1132305Novotná AnežkaZ29K0:28:050:09:38📇
113608Škutová JaroslavaZ3017D0:55:160:20:18📇
114309Dufek JaroslavNN Night Run TeamM3056D0:55:180:20:21📇
1142674Skalíková SofieFlorbalZ2310K0:28:050:09:38
115402Karbanova MichaelaNN 2022Z407D0:55:210:20:23📇
1152671Zlatníková KristinaFlorbalZ2311K0:28:050:09:38
116394Jošek PřemyslNN2022M509D0:55:210:20:24📇
1162366Purkert VojtěchOrange OptikM21K0:28:060:09:39📇
117511Nichtova ZuzanaZ3018D0:55:230:20:26📇
1172436Šimková MonikaBamo-onZ40+19K0:28:100:09:43📇
1182340Pluhař JosefZdětín:-)M40+24K0:28:210:09:54📇
118291Cadilova KlaraZ408D0:55:240:20:27📇
1192966Ševčíková Petra RT11K0:28:230:09:56📇
119272Birošíková JanaFialíciZ3019D0:55:300:20:33📇
120643Věrný JaroslavKroměřížM4021D0:55:320:20:35📇
1202046Čadová LenkaZ40+20K0:28:260:09:59📇
1212062Dvořáková MiroslavaZ2312K0:28:270:10:00📇
121281Brumovský MichalBubbles teamM3057D0:55:380:20:41📇
122356Hrazdíra ŠimonM3058D0:55:440:20:46📇
1222428Šamalíková Kamila Atletika Velká Chuchle Z2313K0:28:310:10:04📇
1232102Hlavac RomanM40+25K0:28:310:10:04📇
123680Svoboda JosefM4022D0:55:450:20:48
1242234Macurova ZuzanaRozběháme ČeskoZ40+21K0:28:320:10:05📇
124541Potúček MartinM3059D0:55:530:20:55📇
125326Fučík JiříM5010D0:55:540:20:57📇
1252151Kalincová Lenka Polabské BěhnyZ40+22K0:28:370:10:10📇
126359HRBKOVA JanaZ505D0:55:580:21:00📇
1262149Kahounová MichaelaZ30K0:28:390:10:12📇
127306DOHNAL DAVIDDP PrahaM602D0:55:590:21:02📇
1272058Drahotínská IrenaZ40+23K0:28:420:10:15📇
1282967Ševčík DominikRT12K0:28:430:10:16
1286014Váňová Veronika Dolejška JiříS2D0:56:000:21:03
129373Ivančaková KláraZ3020D0:56:010:21:03📇
1292014Beňa TomášFO3 ChýněM40+26K0:28:440:10:17📇
130350Hora MichalZaglebie SosnowiecM3060D0:56:050:21:07📇
1302334Piecyk DianaZ31K0:28:460:10:19📇
1312301Novotná BarboraZ2314K0:28:470:10:20📇
131622Štroblová SimonaZ409D0:56:080:21:10📇
132593Šafránková Ficková EvaZ4010D0:56:090:21:12📇
1322456Štekerová DanaZ40+24K0:28:480:10:22📇
1332018Bílá MarkétaZ40+25K0:28:500:10:24📇
133260Augustin MartinFK Union SlanýM3061D0:56:120:21:15📇
1342229Lorencová Bláhová RomanaZ40+26K0:28:520:10:25📇
134521Panýrek LukášM3062D0:56:150:21:17📇
1352405Slámová KateřinaZ32K0:28:520:10:26📇
135674Zháněl JanM3063D0:56:160:21:19📇
136480Hornová KláraZ3021D0:56:200:21:23
1362477Urbanek PavelUrbanciM40+27K0:28:550:10:28📇
1372984Šimková VeronikaDuncan centreRT13K0:28:550:10:28
137639Valo BranislavM4023D0:56:200:21:23📇
1382235Mach VojtěchM22K0:28:570:10:30📇
138633Třísková LucieZ3022D0:56:210:21:24📇
139324Frolík StanislavM5011D0:56:240:21:26📇
1392252Matoušková Hana DÁŠA2022Z40+27K0:28:580:10:32📇
140346Hladíková IvetaZ4011D0:56:240:21:27📇
1402220Kyselová SylvaZ40+28K0:28:590:10:32📇
1412114Houdek FrantisekDÁŠA2022M40+28K0:29:000:10:34📇
141607Škopková MichaelaZ4012D0:56:240:21:27📇
142484Miguel MarkM3064D0:56:320:21:35📇
1422015Bendová LuciaZ40+29K0:29:000:10:34📇
143499Nava OlivierM4024D0:56:340:21:36📇
1432672Skalíková EmilieFlorbalZ2315K0:29:020:10:35
144540Pospíšilová AdélaZ3023D0:56:340:21:37📇
1442435Šimečková VeronikaNN2022Z40+30K0:29:050:10:38📇
1452392Říha ŠimonM23K0:29:070:10:40📇
1456009Salcmanová Romana Salcman KamilSalcman´sS3D0:56:360:21:38
1462059Dubinová DenisaZ33K0:29:070:10:41📇
146259Audy TomášProstě běžM5012D0:56:360:21:39📇
147486Mikulenková LucieZ3024D0:56:370:21:39📇
1472393Sancha MaximoM24K0:29:110:10:44📇
1482183Košťálová JájaBurák FamilyZ40+31K0:29:110:10:44📇
148265Bártíková KateřinaZ3025D0:56:380:21:41📇
1499Janda MartinM3065D0:56:400:21:42
1492365Pundová KristýnaZ34K0:29:120:10:45📇
1502586Nováková Petra Z35K0:29:120:10:46📇
150616Štefan FrantišekM3066D0:56:460:21:48📇
151366HWANG SEONGHYUNM3067D0:56:480:21:50📇
1512515Watzlová ElizavetaZ36K0:29:150:10:48📇
1522148Kadlecová SvětlanaKlášterec Z40+32K0:29:170:10:50📇
152267Bašár MartinM4025D0:57:010:22:03📇
153489Mochova NatálieZ3026D0:57:040:22:06📇
1532363Přitasilová AdrienaZ2316K0:29:220:10:56📇
1542215Kůrková AnetaZ37K0:29:320:11:05📇
154452Kváča TomášSTRABAGM3068D0:57:040:22:06📇
155392Jiřišťová Eliška Adidas runners Prague Z3027D0:57:050:22:07📇
1552276Mužíková DenisaZ2317K0:29:340:11:07📇
156330Gortani GiuliaZ3028D0:57:060:22:08📇
1562177Kolářová MarkétaZ38K0:29:360:11:09📇
1572386Rybková GajaZ2318K0:29:390:11:13📇
157627Tesner Vladimír M4026D0:57:060:22:09📇
1582385Rybková DinaZ2319K0:29:400:11:13📇
158372Chylíková VeronikaBěž do Háje MiroviceZ3029D0:57:070:22:10📇
1592577Hofmanová JitkaProstě běžZ40+33K0:29:400:11:13📇
159682Opičková EvelínaZ3030D0:57:100:22:13
160336Haraldsson Petrů MarkétaZ4013D0:57:100:22:13📇
1602583Mikésková VeronikaZ39K0:29:420:11:15
161348Holeček PatrikDreamTeamM3069D0:57:110:22:13📇
1612306Novotný Václav M40+29K0:29:460:11:19📇
1622579Rýglová MarieLOKETZ40+34K0:29:560:11:29
162645Veselý Zdeněk Všechno mý ženě Filoméně!M4027D0:57:110:22:14📇
163681Korousová SabinaZ3031D0:57:110:22:14
1632479Urbanová DanielaNáchodZ40K0:29:570:11:30📇
1642160Kavková KateřinaZ41K0:29:580:11:32📇
164465Lotan BarakM3070D0:57:140:22:17📇
1652688Mašata KarelM235K0:29:590:11:32
165255Adámková LindaZ3032D0:57:180:22:21📇
1662207Kubec KamilM25K0:30:030:11:36📇
166496Myšičková AlenaNN2022Z3033D0:57:200:22:22📇
167467Lukács PavolM3071D0:57:270:22:30📇
1672411Smyčka JiříM26K0:30:030:11:37📇
168454Kyloušek JosefM3072D0:57:400:22:43📇
1682375Rohanová TerezaZ42K0:30:040:11:37📇
1692394Sasková BarboraPolabské BěhnyZ40+35K0:30:100:11:43📇
169285Bureš PatrikPisBurM4028D0:57:450:22:47📇
1702307Nuri SvetlanaNN2022Z40+36K0:30:110:11:44📇
170536Pokorná SáraŠBVZ3034D0:57:470:22:49📇
171487Minlebayev RuslanM3073D0:57:480:22:51📇
1712312Palečková MagdaZ40+37K0:30:110:11:44📇
1722115Hrazdírová KarolínaZ2320K0:30:140:11:47📇
172656Volek TomášM4029D0:57:510:22:54📇
173481Matějček LeošM3074D0:57:580:23:01📇
1732373Robková MichaelaZ40+38K0:30:150:11:48📇
1742677Kaslová LeonaSKI Sokol ZaječiceZ2321K0:30:160:11:49
174648Vitanovská BělaProstě běž DUBŇÁČCI 2022Z4014D0:58:010:23:03📇
175342Henzl FilipM3075D0:58:030:23:06📇
1752589Tatoušková SimonaZ40+39K0:30:260:12:00
176403Kavka MartinOCR ČelákoviceM4030D0:58:200:23:22📇
1762450Špačková Julie AnnaZ2322K0:30:270:12:00📇
177676Ženíšek AlešŽádnýM4031D0:58:290:23:32📇
1772010Bartůňková BáraZ2323K0:30:300:12:03📇
1782066Exnerová IrenaZ43K0:30:310:12:04📇
178323Friedl RadekM4032D0:58:460:23:48📇
179320Filip KarelNové StrašecíM603D0:58:530:23:56📇
1792670Morcillo Gallardo CristianFlorbal GroupM27K0:30:320:12:06
180325Fron DominikDEUSM3076D0:58:570:24:00📇
1802012Belfi MichalM28K0:30:330:12:06📇
1812083Glazkova ElviraZ40+40K0:30:330:12:06📇
181665Walter JosefM4033D0:59:020:24:05📇
182258Aranjo MarketaZ4015D0:59:020:24:05📇
1822971.. AničkaRT14K0:30:340:12:07
183534Piškanin MartinPisBurM4034D0:59:100:24:13📇
1832037Cibulka PetrNN2022M29K0:30:340:12:07📇
184697Novotná TerezaZ3035D0:59:110:24:14
1842970Vařeka Roman RT15K0:30:360:12:09📇
1852204Křenová MonikaProstebezZ2324K0:30:370:12:10📇
185508Neumann JanekM3077D0:59:150:24:18📇
186566Řenč FilipM3078D0:59:330:24:35📇
1862034C Pankajakshan AdithyanM30K0:30:370:12:10📇
187601Šímová AndreaNN2022Z4016D0:59:480:24:51📇
1872418Staravoitava NastassiaZ44K0:30:380:12:11📇
188335Hanák SamuelNN2022M3079D0:59:490:24:52📇
1882140Jílková JanaZ40+41K0:30:380:12:12📇
1892249Masopustova VeronikaZ45K0:30:390:12:13📇
189300Černá Renáta Z4017D0:59:500:24:53📇
190425Kosaková MichaelaZ3036D0:59:510:24:53📇
1902271Mukhtarullina SvitlanaZ46K0:30:400:12:14📇
191709Dervishaj MatildaZ3037D0:59:510:24:54
1912026Boháčová Štěpánka#ZaZdravýKozičkyZ47K0:30:410:12:14📇
1922074Fialová PetraPolabské BěhnyZ40+42K0:30:420:12:15📇
192699Gharwalová LuciaZ3038D0:59:510:24:54
193374Jakubovič MarekProstě běž!M3080D0:59:540:24:56📇
1932323Pěkná JitkaZ40+43K0:30:470:12:20📇
194318Fialová DenisaProstě běžZ3039D0:59:540:24:57📇
1942240Majerová MichaelaZ2325K0:30:500:12:23📇
1952082Glasová AlenaZ40+44K0:30:520:12:25📇
195274Blahák Adamska BarbaraVO2max Racing TeamZ3040D0:59:570:24:59📇
1962310Omcirk Roman M40+30K0:30:530:12:26📇
196667Wiesner JonášPROSTĚ BĚŽ!M3081D1:00:000:25:03📇
1972593Lukácsová SimonaZ2326K0:30:560:12:30
197299Čelikovská KateřinaProstě běžZ4018D1:00:000:25:03📇
198691Fenclová PetraLányZ3041D1:00:010:25:04
1982351Pravdová JitkaZ40+45K0:30:590:12:32📇
1992167Keslová LucieZ48K0:31:000:12:33📇
199651Vitovská Štěpánka Praha 8Z602D1:00:070:25:10📇
2002150Kalabová Kateřina NN2022Z40+46K0:31:020:12:35📇
200498Nápravník LukášM3082D1:00:070:25:10📇
2012951Šípek VojtěchRT16K0:31:040:12:37📇
201592Sýkorová Alice AlogZ506D1:00:090:25:12📇
202421Kopicová PavlaZ3042D1:00:110:25:13📇
2022325Pěnkava JiříM40+31K0:31:060:12:40📇
2032329Peterková AndreaZ49K0:31:060:12:40📇
203619Štěpánská HelenaTchýně v běhuZ4019D1:00:120:25:15📇
2042326Pěnkava MarekM236K0:31:070:12:40📇
204636Tyagi ArpanM3083D1:00:260:25:28📇
205329Glazkov PavelM3084D1:00:280:25:31📇
2052100Hladíková MilušeZ50K0:31:080:12:41📇
2062656Fontánová MarcelaZ40+47K0:31:080:12:41
206703Moravcová LudvikaZMATKYZ3043D1:00:330:25:36
207704Daňková PavlaDvě matkyZ3044D1:00:330:25:36
2072512Vrablicová Jana Z40+48K0:31:080:12:42📇
208532Píchová LucieZ3045D1:00:370:25:40📇
2082006Bartoníčková Vlaďka Z51K0:31:110:12:44📇
2092396Sedlackova VeronikaGym Cube KolinZ40+49K0:31:110:12:44📇
209660Výborný MichalGP KolínM3085D1:00:370:25:40📇
2102099Hladíková VěraRozběháme Česko Z40+50K0:31:120:12:45📇
2106008Říha Jindřich Špindlerová VěraMiláčciS4D1:00:370:25:40
2112122HRUBÁ PETRAZ40+51K0:31:140:12:48📇
211401Kaplan LukášVIPNN2022M4035D1:00:380:25:40📇
2122445ŠMÍDOVÁ JITKA Prostě běž!Z40+52K0:31:150:12:48📇
212649Vítková AnnaZ3046D1:00:380:25:41📇
2132569Kupková LenkaNIGHT RUN TEAMZ52K0:31:160:12:49
213557Richter BronislavŠneci v běhuM3086D1:00:390:25:42📇
2142568Kupka MarcelNIGHT RUN TEAMM40+32K0:31:160:12:49
214494Moulisova JitkaZ4020D1:00:460:25:49📇
215471Mackanič EvaZ4021D1:00:480:25:51📇
2152020Bláhová KristýnaZ40+53K0:31:170:12:51📇
216659Vrkočová NinaBežící fosilieZ4022D1:00:540:25:57📇
2162036Cebula TomášM31K0:31:190:12:52📇
2172355Proksová Petra Prostě běž Z40+54K0:31:190:12:52📇
2176012Šimková Tereza Vokounova Marcela NN Night run teamS5D1:00:550:25:58
2182217Kutičková OtakaraZ40+55K0:31:210:12:54📇
218368Chhokar AnupDEUSM3087D1:00:570:26:00📇
219424Körtingová GabrielaZ3047D1:01:000:26:03📇
2192352Proboštová KateřinaZ53K0:31:220:12:55📇
220390Jirková Vendula Z3048D1:01:000:26:03📇
2202590Antošová RadkaZ54K0:31:230:12:56
2212946Janovský JiříGoMattRT17K0:31:230:12:56📇
221444Kubicová Jana Z507D1:01:060:26:09📇
222513Nováková JaroslavaSKPV PIZ4023D1:01:120:26:14📇
2222496Verner JakubM40+33K0:31:250:12:58📇
2232455Štefanová ŠárkaZ40+56K0:31:260:13:00📇
223297Čech JiříM3088D1:01:120:26:14📇
2242591Marešová DanielaZ40+57K0:31:270:13:00
224279Brož VáclavM4036D1:01:220:26:25📇
225383Jasiek Natalia Z3049D1:01:380:26:40📇
2252950Krotká Šípková AnnaŠípciRT18K0:31:290:13:02📇
226638Vališová PavlínaNN2022Z3050D1:01:390:26:41📇
2262032Buriánek MartinŠneci v běhuM40+34K0:31:290:13:02📇
227609Škvarová MagdaStřelyZ4024D1:01:440:26:47📇
2272468Tocháčková TerezaBarbarian Extreme TeamZ55K0:31:290:13:03📇
228479Martynková HelenaŠneci v běhuZ4025D1:01:450:26:47📇
2282469Tocháčková MonikaZ40+58K0:31:300:13:03📇
229613Špaček MiroslavRunning2 M4037D1:01:540:26:57📇
2292980Zábranská HelenaH.A.H.ART19K0:31:310:13:04📇
230614Špačková JanaRunning2Z4026D1:01:540:26:57📇
2302494VENUGOPAL NAVYASREEZ56K0:31:320:13:05📇
231478Martinovská DanaÚvaly Z4027D1:02:040:27:07📇
2312017Beránková KateřinaZ57K0:31:320:13:06📇
2322054Čílová AndreaZ40+59K0:31:340:13:07📇
232419Kopáčková SvatavaNN2022Z4028D1:02:120:27:15📇
2332230Lososova Kristyna Z58K0:31:390:13:12📇
233589Suchánková LenkaNN2022Z4029D1:02:220:27:25📇
234364Hušková ŠárkaZ3051D1:02:280:27:31📇
2342030Bratkovicova AlenaZ59K0:31:390:13:12📇
235407Khimchenko DmytroNN2022M3089D1:02:290:27:31📇
2352421Strnadelová TerezaZ2327K0:31:440:13:17📇
236584Spejchalová LucieZ3052D1:02:340:27:36📇
2362422Strnadelová MiladaZ40+60K0:31:440:13:17📇
237505Nepomucký JosefM3090D1:02:340:27:37📇
2372130Chloupková Věra Z40+61K0:31:470:13:20📇
238438Krejčí JanaZ3053D1:02:360:27:39📇
2382661Šejbová AndreaZ60K0:31:470:13:20
2392432Šíchová EvaZ40+62K0:31:480:13:22📇
239618Štěpánek ZdeněkM4038D1:02:420:27:44📇
240412Kobylkina NataliaCzech Running ClubZ3054D1:02:430:27:45📇
2402476Ujec EvaKÁŤA2022Z61K0:31:500:13:23📇
2412053Červenková PetraZ40+63K0:31:520:13:25📇
241693Bohyníková AdriánaZ3055D1:02:440:27:46
242389Jirásek VítŠneci v běhu M4039D1:02:460:27:49📇
2422331Petrovichev GlebM32K0:31:520:13:26📇
2432168Klement JanM40+35K0:31:570:13:31📇
243598Šerešová ŠárkaZ3056D1:02:470:27:50📇
244352Horáčková Barbora Z3057D1:02:470:27:50📇
2442232Lukšová Frantová Barbora Z62K0:31:580:13:31📇
245428Kotvald RomanM3091D1:02:550:27:58📇
2452431Šetková Veronika#ZaZdravýKozičkyZ2328K0:32:000:13:33📇
246353Horak MartinRestaurant na konci galaxie z.s.M3092D1:03:130:28:16📇
2462200Krsová HelenaZ40+64K0:32:010:13:34📇
2472320Pecharová PavlínaZ63K0:32:020:13:36📇
247280Brůček Adam M3093D1:03:150:28:18📇
2482592Matějovská ZuzanaP.A.Z64K0:32:030:13:36
248482Matoulek JaroslavM4040D1:03:200:28:22📇
249377Jandl OldřichM3094D1:03:200:28:23📇
2492330Petreň DušanM33K0:32:050:13:38📇
2502117Hrkalová MichaelaZ65K0:32:110:13:45📇
250641Velebová AnnaInnogyZ3058D1:03:200:28:23📇
2512668Kovaříková KateřinaFlorbalZ2329K0:32:190:13:52
251604Šišková GabrielaZ3059D1:03:210:28:24📇
252398Kadlecová SvětlanaKlášterec Z508D1:03:260:28:29📇
2522669Vejvodová KristýnaFlorbalZ66K0:32:190:13:52
2532120Hrouda MonikaNN2022Z67K0:32:200:13:53📇
253630Topinková Kateřina Z4030D1:03:320:28:34📇
2542070Feriancova LuciaZ68K0:32:200:13:53📇
254514Novosad ŠtefanForeverAloneM3095D1:03:350:28:37📇
2552238Machová EvaZ69K0:32:210:13:54📇
255512Novák Vítězslav M4041D1:03:360:28:38📇
2562103Hlaváčová Iva Z40+65K0:32:240:13:58📇
256553Rebova IvanaZ4031D1:03:370:28:40📇
257690Litvanová BarboraZ3060D1:03:390:28:41
2572019Billy KamilaZ40+66K0:32:290:14:02📇
2586004Knopová Dana Fryčková Štěpánka Rozběháme KraloviceS6D1:03:450:28:47
2582321Pecharová TerezaZ2330K0:32:310:14:05📇
2592190Kratochvilova IvanaZ70K0:32:360:14:09📇
259270Belfi MichalM3096D1:03:470:28:49📇
2602135Janočko BronaSpící medvěd M40+36K0:32:400:14:13📇
260569Samcová MonikaNN2022Z509D1:03:540:28:57📇
261334Han Seung HwanM3097D1:04:020:29:05📇
2612423Strnadová Markéta Šneci v běhu Z71K0:32:420:14:15📇
2622133Ivanová OlgaZ72K0:32:440:14:17📇
262441Křenová MonikaProstebezZ3061D1:04:100:29:12📇
263539Polina KaderZ4032D1:04:130:29:16📇
2632478Urbankova NelaJesUrbanZ73K0:32:440:14:17📇
2642237Macháčková EvaZ74K0:32:440:14:17📇
264590Svašková AnnaDobětický expresZ3062D1:04:150:29:18📇
2652401Schmidtová KateřinaZ75K0:32:450:14:18📇
2656013Špačková Nikola Hlaveš LadislavS7D1:04:250:29:28
266490monroe KimM3098D1:04:260:29:29📇
2662582Vitová JelenaZ40+67K0:32:450:14:19
2672065Esayan AlaZ76K0:32:450:14:19📇
267664Walter JanJirka2022M4042D1:04:350:29:37📇
268305Dobiášová JanaJirka2022Z3063D1:04:350:29:38📇
2682483Valouchová HelenaZ77K0:32:480:14:22📇
269520Panušková MartinaZ4033D1:04:360:29:39📇
2692354Prokopová DenisaZ78K0:32:490:14:22📇
2702256Mershonová VeronikaZ40+68K0:32:500:14:23📇
270594Šanta PetrM4043D1:04:360:29:39📇
271357Hrazdíra Kamil M4044D1:04:430:29:46📇
2712408Smolkova LuciaZ40+69K0:32:510:14:24📇
272530Pfrogner MartinRestaurant na konci galaxie z.s.M3099D1:04:450:29:48📇
2722573Sušická RenátaZ40+70K0:32:520:14:25
2732397Sedláček PetrM34K0:32:530:14:26📇
273646Vilímek StanislavBenešovský běžecký klubM604D1:04:470:29:49📇
2742584Mikésková NatálieZ2331K0:32:540:14:27
274506Nerudová KarolínaZ3064D1:04:500:29:52📇
275442Kubanova PetraPupicciZ3065D1:04:500:29:53📇
2752955Mattison MaxRT20K0:32:550:14:29
276437Krejčí LenkaPupíčciZ3066D1:04:500:29:53📇
2762600Řepková GabrielaZ40+71K0:32:560:14:30📇
2772137Javorová AlžbetaZ79K0:33:070:14:40📇
277554Resler TomášM4045D1:04:540:29:56📇
278551Randák RomanNN2022M5013D1:04:560:29:58📇
2782514Vystavělová EliškaZ2332K0:33:090:14:43📇
2796003Huspeninová Martina Josefa Dvořáková KristýnaS8D1:04:570:30:00
2792414Součková AnastázieZ2333K0:33:100:14:43📇
2802136Jánošíková Klára Z2334K0:33:100:14:44📇
280568Salgueiro EvaZ3067D1:05:000:30:03📇
2816015Horváth Jan Hlavsa MatějKULATÝ LOPATYS9D1:05:040:30:06
2812208Kučabová EliškaZ80K0:33:140:14:47
282527Petreň DušanM30100D1:05:040:30:07📇
2822389Řeháková MonikaZ81K0:33:140:14:47📇
2832954Mattison BrianRT21K0:33:160:14:49📇
283561Růžička Pavel Night Run Team M30101D1:05:090:30:11📇
2846006Maderáková Natálie Maderák TomášS10D1:05:110:30:14
2842399Seidl LiborM35K0:33:170:14:50📇
2852378Rotova LucieZ82K0:33:170:14:50📇
285583Sobotková ZuzanaZ3068D1:05:320:30:35📇
2862655Koprivova MartinaZ83K0:33:180:14:51📇
286577Skalická Vlasta TaH PrahaZ603D1:05:400:30:43📇
287700Pleva DavidM30102D1:05:500:30:53
2872348Pospisilova EvaZ40+72K0:33:190:14:53📇
2882228Lipnická GabrielaPolabské BěhnyZ40+73K0:33:200:14:53📇
288654Vojtáš Ivan Korejzova Legal vosM30103D1:05:520:30:55📇
289328Girmanová JanaKorejzova LegalZ3069D1:05:530:30:55📇
2892465Tesařová Markéta Polabské BěhnyZ84K0:33:200:14:53📇
290585Stanislavová AlžbetaZ3070D1:05:590:31:01📇
2902009Bartschová KarolínaZ85K0:33:210:14:54📇
291426Kosek PavelM30104D1:06:050:31:08📇
2912031Broncová Vavrdová ZuzanaZ86K0:33:240:14:58📇
292587Strádalová SimonaZ3071D1:06:050:31:08📇
2922947.. MatějRT22K0:33:270:15:00
2932300Novotná Irena Z40+74K0:33:320:15:06📇
293672Zelená Kristýna Šneci v běhu Z3072D1:06:130:31:16📇
2942380Ruck VilmaZ40+75K0:33:330:15:06📇
294288Bursík David M30105D1:06:130:31:16📇
2952138Javorová Mariana Z40+76K0:33:330:15:06📇
295445Kubištová LenkaZ3073D1:06:220:31:24📇
2962302Novotná PetraZ87K0:33:340:15:08📇
296290Bušková Markéta Z4034D1:06:240:31:26📇
2972266Mironova ElenaZ40+77K0:33:370:15:10📇
297509Neumanová PetraZ3074D1:06:260:31:29📇
2982113Hošková KristýnaZ88K0:33:400:15:13📇
298538Poláková SimonaZ3075D1:06:280:31:30📇
299537Polák MichalProstě běž!M5014D1:06:310:31:34📇
2992023Blašková TerezaZ89K0:33:410:15:14📇
300683Umesh BhammarkarNN 10K RUNM4046D1:06:440:31:47
3002981Zábranská AliceRT23K0:33:430:15:16
3012073Fialová KateřinaFialíciZ40+78K0:33:430:15:17📇
301663Vytlačilová LenkaNEON RUNZ3076D1:06:470:31:50📇
3022226Le Boulch LenkaDEUSZ90K0:33:440:15:17📇
302635Tušlová JanaNN2022Z3077D1:06:580:32:00📇
303529Petřvalská Jarmila J´Elita run Z3078D1:06:580:32:01📇
3032387Rydlova DanielaZ40+79K0:33:440:15:17📇
3042262mikuličová AlenaHB teamZ40+80K0:33:480:15:21📇
304582Sobota MarekNN2022M4047D1:07:080:32:11📇
3056005Kužel Martin Kuželová EvaS11D1:07:250:32:28
3052259Mikulič MiroslavHB teamM40+37K0:33:480:15:21📇
3062576Takáč LadislavBoelsM40+38K0:33:520:15:25📇
306710Čejková VáclavaZ4035D1:07:350:32:38
307375Janák MartinDýda TýmM30106D1:07:420:32:45📇
3072400Sekowská MartinaZ40+81K0:33:530:15:27📇
3082104Hlaváčová Lucie Z40+82K0:33:550:15:28📇
308367Charvátová IrenaDýda TýmZ4036D1:07:420:32:45📇
3092521Zakonovová GabrielaZ40+83K0:33:550:15:29📇
309701Biedrmanová AnetaZ3079D1:08:310:33:34
310702Mottlová BarboraZ3080D1:08:320:33:34
3102419Stránská VěraŠneci v běhuZ40+84K0:33:560:15:29📇
311711Fedorovič VeronikaZ3081D1:08:390:33:42
3112517Zábranová ZuzanaRozběháme Hostivice Z91K0:33:560:15:29📇
3122060Dudová IrenaRozběháme HostiviceZ40+85K0:33:560:15:29
312712Fedorovič SergejM4048D1:08:390:33:42
3132497Verner JiříM40+39K0:33:570:15:31📇
313706Veselý ViktorM30107D1:08:480:33:51
3142221Labuťová Eva Rozběháme HostiviceZ40+86K0:33:580:15:31📇
314524Pěkná JitkaZ4037D1:08:560:33:58📇
315625Tauer JaroslavM4049D1:09:000:34:03📇
3152008Bartošová RenataYetiZ40+87K0:33:580:15:31📇
316559Rohr MartinM30108D1:09:050:34:08📇
3162484Valová JanaInvisible womenZ92K0:33:590:15:32📇
3172658Kouba VincentM237K0:33:590:15:33
317694Panocha TomášM30109D1:09:050:34:08
3182333Petřvalská Jarmila J´Elita run Z93K0:34:000:15:33📇
318564Rychtaříková JanaZ3082D1:09:130:34:15📇
319391Jirota TomášNN2022M30110D1:09:200:34:23📇
3192395Secka MarketaZ94K0:34:000:15:33📇
320304Dhibi JasmínaZ3083D1:09:200:34:23📇
3202454Štefanová MonikaZ95K0:34:000:15:33📇
321562Růžička AntonínProstě BěžM4050D1:09:280:34:30📇
3212384Rybková RomanaZ40+88K0:34:010:15:34📇
322446Kucera HannahZ3084D1:09:280:34:31📇
3222338Plaváková IvanaZ96K0:34:020:15:35📇
323677O Brien KatieZ3085D1:09:310:34:34
3232317Paseková KarlaZ97K0:34:020:15:35📇
3242071Feszaniczova LucieZ40+89K0:34:020:15:36📇
324278Broncová Vavrdová ZuzanaZ3086D1:09:340:34:37📇
3252042Císařová TerezaZ98K0:34:050:15:38📇
325380Jarošová EliškaZ3087D1:09:380:34:41📇
3262112Horná Tereza Z99K0:34:070:15:40📇
326406Kerberová TerezaZ3088D1:10:000:35:03📇
327497Najmanová MonikaZ4038D1:10:050:35:08📇
3272131Chmelařová VeronikaZ100K0:34:100:15:43📇
3282129Husáková AnnaZ2335K0:34:100:15:43📇
328266Bártová LucieZ4039D1:10:060:35:08📇
3292254Maurová MartinaZ40+90K0:34:120:15:45📇
329548Quintero Vargas Maria PaulaHello. Z3089D1:10:090:35:12📇
330384Javorková PetraZ3090D1:10:120:35:15📇
3302433Šilhavá EvaZ40+91K0:34:170:15:50📇
3312968Šilhavý OndřejRT24K0:34:170:15:50📇
331606Škochová KláraZ4040D1:10:140:35:17📇
3322362Průšová DenisaNásleduj Aňu Z101K0:34:180:15:52📇
332644Vesecká JaroslavaZ4041D1:10:140:35:17📇
3332359Průšová AnetaZ102K0:34:180:15:52📇
333658Vrablicová Jana Z4042D1:10:280:35:31📇
334345Hiršlová AliceZ4043D1:10:280:35:31📇
3342409Smrzova HanaZ40+92K0:34:200:15:53📇
335415kohoutová štěpánkaZ5010D1:10:280:35:31📇
3352347Polcarová AnežkaZ103K0:34:220:15:55📇
3362172Kočí PetraZ40+93K0:34:230:15:56📇
336423Koreckova PetraZ3091D1:10:410:35:44📇
3372442Šlaisová LenkaNN2022Z40+94K0:34:240:15:58📇
337261Baimukhambetova AzharHolkystanZ3092D1:10:420:35:44📇
338504Nenáhlo LukášM30111D1:10:500:35:53📇
3382290Nosková LucieZ40+95K0:34:250:15:58📇
339440Křemenová OlgaZ4044D1:10:500:35:53📇
3392294Nováková OlgaBellisZ40+96K0:34:270:16:00📇
340413Kočí PetraZ4045D1:10:540:35:56📇
3402328Perglerová AnnaZ104K0:34:270:16:00📇
341488Mogío Pérez AlbertoM4051D1:11:000:36:03📇
3412516Zábojová LenkaRybyZ105K0:34:270:16:00📇
3422121Hruba KaterinaZ40+97K0:34:270:16:01📇
342507Nestrojilová PetraZ3093D1:11:080:36:11📇
343331Gu BonhyoM30112D1:11:110:36:14📇
3432360Průšová JanaZ40+98K0:34:280:16:01📇
344605Šišková VeronikaZ3094D1:11:120:36:15📇
3442002Andrle TomášOrange OptikM36K0:34:290:16:02📇
345362Hrouda MonikaNN2022Z3095D1:11:390:36:42📇
3452159Kavín FrantišekM40+40K0:34:290:16:03📇
346547Puech NicolasNN2022M30113D1:11:480:36:51📇
3462446Šnajdrová TerezaProstě běž!Z40+99K0:34:360:16:09📇
3472368Ranglova EvaPROSTĚ BĚŽ!Z40+100K0:34:360:16:09📇
347292Cahlová LeonaZ3096D1:11:520:36:55📇
3482227Liolias Klimešová MartinaZ40+101K0:34:380:16:11📇
348466Luis MargaridaZ3097D1:11:580:37:01📇
349303Dekoune SarahZ3098D1:12:030:37:05📇
3492024Blažková Zuzanablondyny_v_behuZ106K0:34:410:16:14📇
3502141Jirouš Milan M40+41K0:34:420:16:15📇
350408Kieftenbelt BartM30114D1:12:030:37:06📇
3512142Jiroušová Alena66 rad rozběhni se s EdouZ40+102K0:34:420:16:16📇
351552Ratushna NataliiaZ3099D1:12:170:37:19📇
3522303Novotná NikolaZ2336K0:34:450:16:18📇
352262Baliabina ElenaZ30100D1:12:170:37:19📇
353418Kolkopová SoňaZ4046D1:12:200:37:23📇
3532313Palková AnetaZ107K0:34:460:16:19📇
3542106Hodačová NatálieZ2337K0:34:460:16:20📇
354395Kačírková KateřinaZ4047D1:12:200:37:23📇
3552075Ficencová DenisaNN2022Z108K0:34:500:16:23📇
355286Burgerová LenkaZ4048D1:12:260:37:28📇
356369Chloupková PetraHorkoTěžkoZ30101D1:12:300:37:33📇
3562025Bočková KláraZ109K0:34:500:16:23📇
357575Sihelský OndřejŠneci v běhuM4052D1:12:320:37:34📇
3572475Turner KristynaZ40+103K0:34:510:16:24📇
3582659Kalina OrsolyaZ40+104K0:34:510:16:24📇
3586011Strnadová Markéta Tovarová Alena Šneci v běhu S12D1:13:160:38:19
3596016Štolfová Jana Jiskra MarekNIGHT RUNS13D1:13:200:38:22
3592016Benešová PetraZ110K0:34:540:16:27📇
360492Moosová IvanaZ30102D1:13:230:38:26📇
3602021Bláhová Michaela Z2338K0:34:560:16:29📇
361491Moosová IrenaDHLZ604D1:13:230:38:26📇
3612585Vinšová Alena Z111K0:34:570:16:31📇
3622194Krejčová EvaZ112K0:35:000:16:33📇
362692Sys BohuslavM30115D1:13:540:38:57
363379Jarkovska KamilaZ4049D1:14:010:39:04📇
3632152Kalinová BarboraZ113K0:35:000:16:33📇
364405Kellerová AnnaZ30103D1:14:010:39:04📇
3642480Urbanová MarieProstě běž!Z40+105K0:35:030:16:36📇
3652195Krch LukasM40+42K0:35:040:16:38📇
365287Buriánek MartinŠneci v běhuM5015D1:14:240:39:27📇
366340Havranová RomanaZ30104D1:14:240:39:27📇
3662458Štolfa Ladislav M238K0:35:050:16:38📇
367687Urbánková NelaUrbánciZ30105D1:14:520:39:54
3672978Vrhelova IdaRT25K0:35:120:16:45📇
3682571Illíková MichaelaZ40+106K0:35:150:16:48
368688Macháčková EvaZ30106D1:14:520:39:55
369615Špačková Julie AnnaZ30107D1:14:580:40:01📇
3692932brzobohatá šárkavipnn2022RT26K0:35:170:16:50📇
3702933Dvořák JakubRT27K0:35:170:16:50
370469Lyons ZdenkaLyonsoviZ4050D1:15:350:40:37📇
371468LYONS KEVANLyonsoviM5016D1:15:350:40:37📇
3712343Pokorná SáraŠBVZ114K0:35:170:16:50📇
3726000Gramelová Kateřina Gramelová ZuzanaDark Side WorkoutS14D1:16:300:41:33
3722116Hrdinová TerezaZ115K0:35:180:16:51📇
3732118Hromek Tomáš Prostě bezM37K0:35:190:16:52📇
373571Secka MarketaZ30108D1:16:490:41:52📇
374544Proksová Petra Prostě běž Z4051D1:16:490:41:52📇
3742511Vostatková Monika Šílené běžecké výzvy a spojené s pohybem Z40+107K0:35:190:16:52📇
3752482Vachtová KristýnaNN2022Z116K0:35:200:16:53📇
375269Batelka MartinM30116D1:17:040:42:07📇
376531Piecyk DianaZ30109D1:18:140:43:16📇
3762976Vrhel Jiří RT28K0:35:220:16:56📇
3776010Steinhauserová Jana Zahradník FilipS15D1:20:440:45:47
3772520Zahradnická JanaZ40+108K0:35:240:16:58📇
3786002Horáčkova Ivana Franc TomášOCR ČelákoviceS16D1:21:140:46:17
3782269Mišková Ivana Z117K0:35:260:16:59📇
3792105Hodačová MartinaHodačkyZ118K0:35:300:17:03📇
379360Hrdinová TerezaZ30110D1:21:420:46:45📇
380295Czakoj JanProstě běž M5017D1:21:420:46:45📇
3802580Janoušková JulieZ40+109K0:35:300:17:03📇
3812084Glossová MichaelaZ119K0:35:310:17:04📇
381684Seidlová VeronikaZ30111D1:22:220:47:24
3822236Macháčková KateřinaKÁŤA2022Z120K0:35:320:17:05📇
382573Seidl JaromírAtletika KladnoM5018D1:22:220:47:25📇
3832029Brandejská RomanaZ40+110K0:35:340:17:07📇
3842270Moserová VeronikaNN2022Z121K0:35:350:17:08📇
3852146Kačírek MilanNN2022M38K0:35:350:17:09📇
3862246Marešová LucieNN2022Z122K0:35:360:17:09📇
3872357Průšová EvaBellisZ40+111K0:35:430:17:16📇
3882676Zeminová MarkétaSTART Praha Vyšehrad TopolkaZ123K0:35:480:17:21
3892156Kastlová NikolHolky do nepohodyZ2339K0:35:490:17:22📇
3902174Kohoutová LenkaZ40+112K0:35:490:17:22📇
3912068Fantová MonikaZ124K0:35:500:17:23📇
3922416Součková MichaelaZ2340K0:35:510:17:24📇
3932673Tlustá JanaZ40+113K0:35:540:17:27
3942318Patzelová JanaBellisZ125K0:35:590:17:32📇
3952173Kofroňová Eliška Z126K0:35:590:17:32📇
3962379Roubalová VeronikaAperolkyZ127K0:36:020:17:35📇
3972507Vokounová MarcelaŠneciZ128K0:36:030:17:36📇
3982681Kopřivová ŠtěpánkaZ129K0:36:030:17:36
3992680Šímová TerezaZ130K0:36:030:17:37
4002587Vydláková AlenaZ131K0:36:040:17:37
4012179Kopečková PetraŠneci v běhuZ132K0:36:070:17:40📇
4022336Pivoňková PetraŠneci v běhu Z133K0:36:070:17:40📇
4032304Novotná DášaZ40+114K0:36:100:17:43📇
4042417Spoustová EliškaZ134K0:36:140:17:47📇
4052529Žádníková KateřinaZ135K0:36:160:17:50📇
4062410Smržová Barbora Z2341K0:36:180:17:51📇
4072402Sitová JanaZ136K0:36:180:17:51📇
4082264Milatová LenkaZ40+115K0:36:180:17:51📇
4092180Kosinová PetraZ2342K0:36:190:17:52📇
4102683Kaňůrek JanNUTRENDM39K0:36:210:17:54
4112682Baštecká DenisaNUTRENDZ137K0:36:210:17:54
4122598Jiřikovská LenkaZ138K0:36:220:17:56
4132426Szabová Denisa Z139K0:36:250:17:58📇
4142346Poláková MarkétaProstě běž!Z40+116K0:36:260:17:59📇
4152145Jurčáková MarcelaZ140K0:36:290:18:02📇
4162078Fuhs FrancoisM40K0:36:310:18:04📇
4172434Šilhová Alžběta Z141K0:36:310:18:05📇
4182027Brabcová PetraZ142K0:36:340:18:07📇
4192187Kovářová HanaZ40+117K0:36:370:18:10📇
4202175Kolářová PavlaFourmiliersZ143K0:36:370:18:10📇
4212388Rychtaříková LíviaBáječné ženy v běhuZ40+118K0:36:460:18:19📇
4222049Částková MichaelaMořinkaZ40+119K0:36:490:18:22📇
4232050Částková NatálieMořinkaZ2343K0:36:490:18:23📇
4242048Částková AnetaMořinkaZ144K0:36:500:18:23📇
4252203Krzyžánková AlenaZ145K0:36:530:18:27📇
4262588Šedivá MarkétaZ40+120K0:36:590:18:32📇
4272295Nováková VladimíraProstě běž!Z40+121K0:37:030:18:36📇
4282289Nikolesko Veronika Z146K0:37:050:18:38📇
4292064Effenbergerová SylvaProstě běž! - Zářivky 2019Z40+122K0:37:060:18:39📇
4302286Nestrojilová PetraZ147K0:37:070:18:40📇
4312457Štekerová Kristýna Z2344K0:37:070:18:40📇
4322488Vargas LizZ148K0:37:080:18:41📇
4332202Krupka VáclavM239K0:37:150:18:48📇
4342222Laniarová KristinaZ40+123K0:37:190:18:52📇
4352413Součková Johana Z40+124K0:37:200:18:53📇
4362210Kulišová MartinaZ40+125K0:37:200:18:54📇
4372941Gramelová NatálieRT29K0:37:210:18:54
4382528Zvolská Eliška Z2345K0:37:220:18:55📇
4392164Kejvalova HanaProstě běžZ40+126K0:37:270:19:00📇
4402165Kejvalova NinaProstě běžZ2346K0:37:270:19:00📇
4412245Maňáková AlenaZ40+127K0:37:330:19:06📇
4422311Ošmerová KateřinaProstě běž!Z40+128K0:37:330:19:06📇
4432176Kolářová MichaelaZ2347K0:37:340:19:07📇
4442471Trachanov DanielM41K0:37:340:19:07📇
4452498Vernerová StanislavaZ40+129K0:37:370:19:10📇
4462205Křížová AndreaZ40+130K0:37:480:19:22📇
4472155Kastlová PavlaHolky do nepohodyZ40+131K0:37:510:19:25📇
4482275Musilová NikolaBelliskyZ149K0:37:540:19:27📇
4492453Šrytrová IvetaProstě běžZ40+132K0:37:540:19:27📇
4502244Makalová MartinaZ150K0:37:590:19:32📇
4512956Nagyova VeronikaRT30K0:38:020:19:35📇
4522982Zavoralová VeronikaRT31K0:38:030:19:36
4532983Zavoralová TerezaRT32K0:38:030:19:36
4542280Nagy Antonín M40+43K0:38:030:19:37📇
4552957Holomková NelaRT33K0:38:040:19:37
4562001Alimbekova KarinaZ151K0:38:070:19:40📇
4572464Terková RenátaNN2022Z40+133K0:38:110:19:44📇
4582341Pluhařová Dobroslava Zdětín:-)Z40+134K0:38:150:19:48📇
4592447Šolc PavelNN2022M40+44K0:38:150:19:48📇
4602449Šonová HanaZdětínZ152K0:38:160:19:49📇
4612044Cvrkova LucieLucikZ153K0:38:160:19:49📇
4622231Ludvíková MilenaNN2022Z154K0:38:170:19:50📇
4632178Konečná LucieZ155K0:38:170:19:50📇
4642353Prokeš MartinM42K0:38:260:19:59📇
4652502Viplerová ZuzanaZ40+135K0:38:270:20:00📇
4662094Havrdlíková IvaZ40+136K0:38:330:20:06📇
4672251Matějková KateřinaZ156K0:38:350:20:08📇
4682243Majtenyová EvaZ40+137K0:38:390:20:12📇
4692033Bydžovský JosefM43K0:38:400:20:13📇
4702572Gajenska GabrielaZ40+138K0:38:410:20:14
4712491Vejtruba MilanWRT PoděbradyM40+45K0:38:420:20:15📇
4722255Mead MarketaZ40+139K0:38:420:20:15📇
4732158Kavalcová ŠárkaZ40+140K0:38:490:20:23📇
4742369Remarová Jitka1. Sportovní PřerovZ40+141K0:38:550:20:28📇
4752080Gajdošová Eliška Z2348K0:38:590:20:32📇
4762098Hladíková MartinaProstě běž!Z40+142K0:38:590:20:32📇
4772079Gajdošová ZuzanaProstě běž Z40+143K0:38:590:20:32📇
4782506Vojtová LenkaZ40+144K0:39:110:20:44📇
4792092Haraldsson Leifur A.M40+46K0:39:420:21:15📇
4802163Kejmarová IvanaZ40+145K0:39:460:21:19📇
4812250Mašková PavlínaZ157K0:39:550:21:29📇
4822466Tesařová Michaela TesáciZ40+146K0:39:570:21:30📇
4832462Tauerová AdélaZ2349K0:40:000:21:33📇
4842463Tauerová MichaelaZ40+147K0:40:000:21:33📇
4852242Majtenyová MichaelaZ158K0:40:000:21:33📇
4862241Majtenyová EliškaZ2350K0:40:010:21:34📇
4872219KVASNICKOVA PETRAZ40+148K0:40:040:21:38📇
4882675Kratochvílová LucieZ159K0:40:070:21:40
4892522Zákoucká JitkaProstě běž!Z40+149K0:40:080:21:42📇
4902415Součková MarieZ2351K0:40:160:21:49📇
4912277Mydla JozefM44K0:40:220:21:55📇
4922278Mydlova VeronikaZ160K0:40:220:21:55📇
4932316Pařezová PavlínaZ161K0:40:310:22:04📇
4942508Volfová MarcelaZ162K0:40:310:22:05📇
4952072Fexa Tichá StanislavaZ163K0:40:370:22:10📇
4962986Poskočilová JanaRT34K0:40:470:22:21
4972987Poskočil VáclavRT35K0:40:470:22:21
4982186Kovářová Michaela KovářoviZ2352K0:40:510:22:24📇
4992191Kratochvílová TerezaZ2353K0:40:580:22:31📇
5002390Řepová SoňaŘepáciZ2354K0:40:580:22:31📇
5012063Dvořáková KristýnaZ164K0:40:580:22:32📇
5022095Hereitová VeronikaZ165K0:41:160:22:49📇
5032000Abtová PavlaZ40+150K0:41:210:22:54📇
5042344Pokorná TerezaZ2355K0:41:220:22:55📇
5052973Maixnerová ZuzanaRT36K0:41:240:22:58📇
5062972Vimrová TerezaRozběháme KraloviceRT37K0:41:250:22:58📇
5072594Machálková VěraZ40+151K0:41:250:22:58📇
5082119Hromkova Veronika Prostě běž Z40+152K0:41:250:22:59📇
5092193Krejčí IvaŠílené výzvyZ40+153K0:41:300:23:03📇
5102111Horáková AlenaŠílené výzvy Z40+154K0:41:300:23:03📇
5112407Slavíková KristýnaLAZY UNICORNSZ166K0:41:300:23:03📇
5122406Slaná KateřinaZ167K0:41:320:23:05📇
5132526Zemanová VikiM2310K0:41:370:23:10📇
5142581Magalhaes PedroM45K0:41:480:23:21📇
5152315Papcunová LucieZ168K0:41:510:23:24📇
5162087Gřívač Lubomír M46K0:41:520:23:25📇
5172342Pokorna LenkaZ40+155K0:41:560:23:30📇
5182345Pokorný JakubM2311K0:41:570:23:30📇
5192089Hajkova Marcela Z40+156K0:41:580:23:31📇
5202101Hladná DášaBellisZ40+157K0:42:010:23:34📇
5212485Van de perre RandyM47K0:42:020:23:35📇
5222382Růžičková JanaRozběháme ČeskoZ40+158K0:42:040:23:37📇
5232524Zemanová VeronikaBellisky+Běhny z KralovicZ169K0:42:040:23:37📇
5242003Balarinová KateřinaZ170K0:42:060:23:39
5252977Vrhel LubošRT38K0:42:170:23:50
5262689Růžičková JanaZ171K0:42:220:23:55
5272974Vrbová VeronikaRT39K0:42:260:23:59📇
5282975Walling Ethan FoxRT40K0:42:260:23:59📇
5292308Olšová JanaŠneci v běhuZ40+159K0:42:350:24:08📇
5302599Borovičková KvětaNN2022Z40+160K0:42:400:24:13
5312349Pospíšilová EvaZ2356K0:43:170:24:50📇
5322248Marvalová MichaelaFufinkyZ40+161K0:43:170:24:50📇
5332664Kouba MartinM40+47K0:43:330:25:06
5342665Vašková GabrielaZ40+162K0:43:330:25:06
5352356Prušová TerezaZ2357K0:43:350:25:08📇
5362940Gramelová KateřinaDark Side WorkoutRT41K0:44:210:25:55📇
5372945Franc JanRT42K0:44:370:26:11📇
5382939Vlček RobinRT43K0:44:370:26:11📇
5392938Franc TomášRT44K0:44:400:26:13📇
5402685Soldánová LenkaZ172K0:44:540:26:27
5412184Košťálová ZuzkaBurák FamilyZ2358K0:44:570:26:30📇
5422267Misterková SoňaProstě běžZ40+163K0:45:080:26:41📇
5432761Vilímková LenkaZ2359K0:45:110:26:44
5442005Bartoníčková NikolaDÁŠA2022Z173K0:45:130:26:46📇
5452123Hrubešová AnnaZ2360K0:45:160:26:50📇
5462686Mašatová JanaZ40+164K0:45:330:27:06
5472011Batelková BarboraZ2361K0:46:250:27:59📇
5482377Rosendorfová RenataZ40+165K0:46:290:28:02📇
5492045Čabanova IvetaZ40+166K0:46:390:28:12📇
5502279Myšková ZdenaZ40+167K0:46:390:28:12📇
5512944Horáčkova IvanaOCR ČelákoviceRT45K0:47:100:28:43📇
5522247Marešová DanaNN2022Z174K0:47:120:28:45📇
5532481Váchová MarcelaZ40+168K0:47:120:28:46📇
5542525Zemanová MonikaZ175K0:47:130:28:46📇
5552361Průšová Markéta Z2362K0:47:330:29:07📇
5562350Pospíšilová VeronikaZ2363K0:47:340:29:07📇
5572460Švecová Kláradvedecivina.czZ176K0:49:080:30:41📇
5582107Hoffmanová EliškaZ177K0:49:490:31:22📇
5592657Silný FerdinandNN2022M40+48K0:53:030:34:36📇
DNF294Cvrkova LucieLucikZ30DNFD0:00:00📇
DNF2684Dana PavlaBEST TIMEZ40+DNFK
DNF302De Cock Marie-JulieZ30DNFD📇
DNF2055Dimitrovová VeronikaNutrend Active LifestyleZDNFK📇
DNF308Doseděl EmilSKI OB ŠternberkM60DNFD📇
DNF310Dušátko JanM30DNFD📇
DNF311Dušátková MiroslavaZ30DNFD📇
DNF316Faltysová OlgainnogyZ30DNFD📇
DNF2067Faltysová OlgainnogyZDNFK📇
DNF2936Fedorovic SergejRTDNFK📇
DNF2937Fedorovic VeronikaRTDNFK📇
DNF2076Fidranský TomášM23DNFK📇
DNF2077Fomičová JulieOld TurtlesZ40+DNFK📇
DNF327Garmašev RomanM30DNFD📇
DNF2086Gruberová Tina Z23DNFK📇
DNF332Guzi Šárka Z40DNFD📇
DNF2088Hacková PetraBellisZDNFK📇
DNF333Hajníková Štěpánka Z50DNFD📇
DNF2091Hanák SamuelNN2022MDNFK📇
DNF337Hargaš MartinNN2022M40DNFD📇
DNF338Haro Cortes CarlosM30DNFD📇
DNF2096Herskovič ŠimonNN2022MDNFK📇
DNF2097Hess JiříIsofruitMDNFK📇
DNF344Hess JiříIsofruitM30DNFD📇
DNF6001Hlaváčová Lucie Michalcová Gabriela SDNFD1:25:40
DNF2110Holub Lukáš M40+DNFK📇
DNF2109Holub MatějM23DNFK📇
DNF349Holý LukášM30DNFD📇
DNF354Horká AnnaHouštecké borkyněZ40DNFD📇
DNF355Hrabě JanABCM30DNFD📇
DNF361Hronová IvetaNN2022Z30DNFD📇
DNF2127Hrůza PavelOrange OptikM40+DNFK📇
DNF2128Humpa LukášNN2022MDNFK📇
DNF365Hušťava FrantišekM30DNFD📇
DNF2134Janatová MarkétaProstě běžZ40+DNFK📇
DNF387Jendřejčík ZdeněkM30DNFD📇
DNF2139Jeřábek PetrM40+DNFK📇
DNF393Jiskra MarekM50DNFD📇
DNF2143Jombíková Anna NN2022Z40+DNFK📇
DNF2144Junkova TerezaZ40+DNFK📇
DNF396Kadeřábková DominikaNN2022Z30DNFD📇
DNF400Kamiński PiotrJasamM50DNFD📇
DNF2157Kašková HanaNN2022Z40+DNFK📇
DNF2948Kavka MartinOCR ČelákoviceRTDNFK📇
DNF2949Kavka MartinRTDNFK
DNF2161Kazmarova TerezaZ40+DNFK📇
DNF2166Keršláger ZdeněkM40+DNFK📇
DNF409Kišari RadekM40DNFD📇
DNF2169Klemsa RomanNN 2022MDNFK📇
DNF410Klepetková EvaProstě běž Praha Z50DNFD📇
DNF411Kmoch JonášK.O.poradenstvíM30DNFD📇
DNF2170Kočí OttoM40+DNFK📇
DNF2171Kočí JiřinaZ40+DNFK📇
DNF420Kopecká LucieZ30DNFD📇
DNF427Kosková KristýnaZ30DNFD📇
DNF2182Kosorin PavelM40+DNFK📇
DNF2181Kosorin LenkaBellisZ40+DNFK📇
DNF429Kovac JozefM30DNFD📇
DNF430Kovářík TomášDÁŠA2022M50DNFD📇
DNF435Krčová VeronikaŠneci v běhuZ30DNFD📇
DNF436Krejčí IrenaElphee s.r.o.Z30DNFD📇
DNF2197Krivakova JirinaZ40+DNFK📇
DNF2198Kroček MarianM40+DNFK📇
DNF2199Kročková MiroslavaZ40+DNFK📇
DNF2963Krsková AnnaRTDNFK
DNF2201Krupička PřemyslNN2022M40+DNFK📇
DNF443Kubica TomášM30DNFD📇
DNF447Kučabová EliškaZ30DNFD📇
DNF2209Kukeňová KristýnaZ23DNFK📇
DNF448Kunstát Jiří Prostě běž / Šneci v běhu M30DNFD📇
DNF2211Kunstát Jiří Prostě běž / Šneci v běhu M23DNFK📇
DNF2212Kunstátová MarieŠneci v běhu / Prostě běžZ40+DNFK📇
DNF2214Kunstátová Marie AnnaZ40+DNFK📇
DNF2213Kunstátová KamilaZ23DNFK📇
DNF450Kunstátová MarieŠneci v běhu / Prostě běžZ40DNFD📇
DNF449Kunstátová KamilaZ30DNFD📇
DNF451Kunstátová Marie AnnaZ60DNFD📇
DNF453Kvapil LubosM30DNFD📇
DNF2218Kvapil LubosMDNFK📇
DNF457Lajmarova SonaZ30DNFD📇
DNF2224Lavička DanielTatran VálecM40+DNFK📇
DNF460Lepská MartinaJirka2022Z30DNFD📇
DNF463Linhart JosefM40DNFD📇
DNF464Lodge RonaldM30DNFD📇
DNF475Machková DamarisZ30DNFD📇
DNF476Machová TerezaHorská holkaZ40DNFD📇
DNF472Mačková AndreaProstě běž Z50DNFD📇
DNF477Makalová MartinaZ30DNFD📇
DNF483Mičánková Tereza Z30DNFD📇
DNF2257Michálková MartinaKarate klub BrnoZDNFK📇
DNF2258Mikeš VlastimilMDNFK📇
DNF2263Milanov AgátaZ40+DNFK📇
DNF2268Miščenko ViktorijaZDNFK📇
DNF495Müllerová Alena Prostě běž!Z40DNFD📇
DNF2274Müllerová SabinaZ23DNFK📇
DNF2273Müllerová HelenaRozběháme HostiviceZDNFK📇
DNF2285Němečková MonikaVIPNN2022Z40+DNFK📇
DNF2288Nikelová Denisa ZDNFK📇
DNF2287Nikelová AdélaZDNFK📇
DNF2291Nova VeronikaBellisZ40+DNFK📇
DNF2292Nova VeronikaBellisZ40+DNFK📇
DNF2293Novák JakubM23DNFK📇
DNF2297Nováková EvaZ40+DNFK📇
DNF2298Nováková IvanaZ40+DNFK📇
DNF522Pecková Hana Prostě běž!Z40DNFD📇
DNF2322Pekárková JiřinaZDNFK📇
DNF2324PENDZICH Lukáš NN2022M23DNFK📇
DNF254Peteřík AdamM30DNFD
DNF533Piskovska Iryna Z30DNFD📇
DNF2335Pišťáková LubomíraZ40+DNFK📇
DNF2960Podhráský DavidFLORBAL CHODOVRTDNFK📇
DNF535Pohořalá Martina#gladiatorraceteamZ40DNFD📇
DNF2962Prokopová LucieRTDNFK📇
DNF545Provazník PetrM30DNFD📇
DNF546Ptáčníková AnetaNedoběhnyZ30DNFD📇
DNF2364Ptaszková DenisaZDNFK📇
DNF2964Rada RudolfNN2022RTDNFK📇
DNF2965Rada DavidRTDNFK📇
DNF549Rada RudolfNN2022M40DNFD📇
DNF550Radvanská AgátaZ50DNFD📇
DNF2367Rakárová ZuzanaZDNFK📇
DNF565Řeháková MonikaZ30DNFD📇
DNF2370Rennerová NikolaNeonrunZ23DNFK📇
DNF2391Řeřichová AlenaVIPNN2022Z40+DNFK📇
DNF2371Reslerová JaroslavaZDNFK📇
DNF2372Richterová PetraNN2022Z40+DNFK📇
DNF2383Růžičková JanaZDNFK📇
DNF574Schols OlivierM30DNFD📇
DNF2430Šebesta MarekRozběháme BerounM40+DNFK📇
DNF2969Šilhavý Jakub JanRTDNFK📇
DNF2438Šimonová RadkaZ40+DNFK📇
DNF2439Šímová AnetaNN2022Z23DNFK📇
DNF2440Šímová AndreaNN2022Z40+DNFK📇
DNF603Šípek MartinNN2022M40DNFD📇
DNF578Skoog PeterAxa SCM60DNFD📇
DNF579Sláma MartinM40DNFD📇
DNF2443ŠLÉGLOVÁ AndreaRunBo Team LiberecZ40+DNFK📇
DNF2444Šmídová ZdeňkaNN2022Z40+DNFK📇
DNF612Šolc PavelNN2022M50DNFD📇
DNF2452Šrejmová PetraBěhámespolu.cz, Prostě běž!Z40+DNFK📇
DNF617Štefanová MonikaZ30DNFD📇
DNF620Štolfová Jana Šneci v běhu Z40DNFD📇
DNF588Strašil MiroslavNN2022M50DNFD📇
DNF2420Strašil MiroslavNN2022M40+DNFK📇
DNF2424Supík LukášMDNFK📇
DNF623TABIB GABIM40DNFD📇
DNF629Tichý Adam AdikM40DNFD📇
DNF2470Tomáš AdamMDNFK📇
DNF632Třeštíková Michaela NN2022Z40DNFD📇
DNF2472Třeštíková Michaela NN2022Z40+DNFK📇
DNF2473TŘEŠTÍKOVÁ Kateřina NN2022ZDNFK📇
DNF2486Vaňková Julie ZDNFK📇
DNF640Váňová LucieZ30DNFD📇
DNF2489Vašková BarboraZDNFK📇
DNF2490Vávrová Barbora ZDNFK📇
DNF642Verbíř DanielM30DNFD📇
DNF2499Vertiporoch JulianaOld TurtlesZ40+DNFK📇
DNF2500Veselý TomášMDNFK📇
DNF652Vlachová VeronikaISICZ30DNFD📇
DNF655Vokoun OndřejNN2022M30DNFD📇
DNF2509Vondrová PavlínaZDNFK📇
DNF2510Vondrovská MichaelaZDNFK📇
DNF657Vorlíček MichalKia Race TeamM30DNFD📇
DNF2513Vrba MartinBěhámespolu.czM40+DNFK📇
DNF666Weberová GabrielaNN2022Z50DNFD1:07:09📇
DNF668Zahrádka Libor M30DNFD📇
DNF2530Žárský MartinNN2022M40+DNFK📇
DNF2523Zavoralova VeronikaZ40+DNFK📇
DNF671Zawadzka KatarzynaGottesberg TeamZ40DNFD📇
DNF675Ždila PavolSTG PardubiceM40DNFD📇
DNF293Cejkova-Kolaci VaclavaZ40DNFD📇
DNF2047Čapková Monika Čapkovic familyZDNFK📇
DNF296Čadil JosefLauf team KněžmostM40DNFD📇
DNF283Bujalkova JanaZ30DNFD📇
DNF282Bucharová KláraNN2022Z30DNFD📇
DNF277BRABCOVÁ HaliNN2022Z40DNFD📇
DNF2022Blahuta VeronikaBelliskyZDNFK📇
DNF271Bílková RenataNN2022Z50DNFD📇
DNF2013Belo PavelMDNFK
DNF256Adamova MonikaZ30DNFD📇
DNF2961.. KryštofRTDNFK
DNF5308Svačina DenisNN2022DM10DNFT3📇
DNF5319Šmídová SofiaDZ6DNFT1📇
DNF5316Šímová AnetaNN2022DZ12DNFT4📇
DNF5299Rychna Martin Atletika Jižní Město DM12DNFT4📇
DNF5295Rosenkranz VítDM6DNFT1📇
DNF5291Rada DavidNN2022DM8DNFT2📇
DNF5282PENDZICH Lukáš NN2022DM12DNFT4📇
DNF5278Palková Františka EvaDZ6DNFT1📇
DNF5266Němečková NelaVIPNN2022DZ10DNFT3📇
DNF5256Michálková LucieDZ10DNFT3📇
DNF5245Kozák Antonín DM8DNFT2📇
DNF5242Kopecky TobyDM14DNFT5📇
DNF5225Janoušková Emma DZ8DNFT2📇
DNF5223Jankó NinaDZ6DNFT1📇
DNF5224Jankó LauraDZ6DNFT1📇
DNF5201Forman DominikTáta, máma a dvojčataDM6DNFT1📇
DNF5191Conev GeorgiDM6DNFT1📇
DNF5189Buriánek Tomᚊneci v běhuDM8DNFT2📇
DNF5186Brabec JanDM10DNFT3📇
DNF5187Brabec JakubDM6DNFT1📇