NN Night Run a Běh proti rakovině prsu 2022

Trať:
Pohlaví:
Kategorie:
Příjmení:
St.č.:
PSt.č.JménoKlubKat.PKTraťČasZtráta
12166Mikšl MartinJihočeský klub maratoncůM231K0:18:56📇
1713Vaš David#tymdejvidM301D0:33:45📇
15396Milfait Mia RonjaDUKLA PRAHADZ61T10:01:15
15395Milfait Eliška AnnaDUKLA PRAHADZ101T30:04:00
15398Pernica RostislavLBK Železná RudaDM121T40:05:56
15124Rosolová Michaela DZ141T50:06:58📇
15166Tichý MatyášZŠ Za Nádražím Český KrumlovDM81T20:02:49📇
2749Krejčík MilanM401D0:37:310:03:46
22247Štefanová AdélaZ231K0:19:320:00:36📇
25023Děkanovský MatyášNN2022DM82T20:02:520:00:02📇
25026Dušátková VendulaDZ142T50:07:080:00:09📇
25031Fekl DanielHC MotorDM101T30:04:010:00:01📇
25120Rohová MagdalénaDZ121T40:06:180:00:22📇
25153Šilpoch AdamDM61T10:01:180:00:02📇
3142Kuna AloisSK Čtyři DvoryM302D0:38:280:04:42📇
35004Baštář JanDM62T10:01:210:00:06📇
35028Dvorožňák MaxmiliánDM83T20:03:000:00:10📇
35043Hofírková NicolMY TEAMDZ122T40:06:230:00:26📇
35100Parotová ViktorieDZ143T50:08:060:01:07📇
35180Vaněk AdamDM102T30:04:160:00:15📇
32834Hudáčková MartinaZ1K0:19:390:00:42
42804Pernicová LucieLBK Železná RudaZ232K0:20:060:01:10
45402Kůtová TerezaDZ62T10:01:220:00:06
45397Pernica RadekLBK Železná RudaDM103T30:04:170:00:17
45115Rajdl TomášDM122T40:06:310:00:35📇
45134Samec TobiášJihočeský klub maratoncůDM84T20:03:020:00:12📇
455Fiala StanislavStatus Fit Igy AthletesM402D0:39:000:05:15📇
52165Mikešová MichaelaZ233K0:20:160:01:19📇
5723Volf František Zubrohlava M303D0:39:220:05:37📇
55040Hálková Natálie CBC TeamDZ81T20:03:030:00:13📇
55146Světlík KryštofNN2022DM104T30:04:300:00:30📇
55170Toncarová BlankaJahodaDZ123T40:06:390:00:43📇
55183Vičan MartinDM63T10:01:220:00:06📇
6293Turčan MartinM403D0:39:280:05:43📇
65032Fekl DominikHC MotorDM85T20:03:060:00:16📇
65056Jodl JiříDM105T30:04:430:00:42📇
65133Samcová EmaJihočeský klub maratoncůDZ124T40:06:510:00:55📇
65152Šedivý Kristián DM64T10:01:230:00:08📇
62842Burianová LenkaNIGHT RUN TEAMZ2K0:20:280:01:31
72814Průcha JosefM40+1K0:20:390:01:42
7724Vondrášek Štěpán# tymdejvidM404D0:39:370:05:52📇
75038Hálek OndřejMŠ Za NádražímDM65T10:01:270:00:11📇
75057Jodl MartinDM86T20:03:090:00:20📇
75087Mileret JanDM106T30:04:460:00:46📇
75108Petrová LenkaJihočeský klub maratoncůDZ125T40:07:110:01:15📇
8108Joza VojtěchtymdejvidM304D0:39:450:06:00📇
82988Pernica OndřejLBK Železná RudaRT1K0:20:480:01:52
85015Cais KarelJihočeský klub maratoncůDM123T40:07:180:01:21📇
85036Gaierová NikolDZ82T20:03:150:00:25📇
85062Kobliha MikulášDM107T30:04:480:00:48📇
85113Procháska TadeášJihočeský klub maratoncůDM66T10:01:290:00:14📇
92294Kurzová KarolínaZ234K0:20:490:01:52
9263Šimek PavelNN2022M405D0:40:020:06:17📇
95021Čížkovská JanaDZ63T10:01:310:00:15📇
95046Hosnedl Theodor DM124T40:07:220:01:25📇
95156Šitra ŠtěpánAtletika T.J. Sokol České BudějoviceDM108T30:04:480:00:48📇
95171Toncarová Anna JahodaDZ83T20:03:160:00:27📇
102807Novosád AlešPrasátkaM1K0:20:560:02:00📇
105010Bothe SofieDZ126T40:07:270:01:30📇
105030Farská AnnaDZ64T10:01:310:00:16📇
105158Šortner MarekDM87T20:03:190:00:29📇
105190Votavová HanaDZ102T30:04:560:00:56📇
1079Hnidzik JosefRychnováci M305D0:40:280:06:43📇
112843Pavlas PavelJIRKA2022M2K0:20:580:02:01📇
115047Hosnedlová AdrianaDZ103T30:04:590:00:58📇
115075Lukš KryštofDM67T10:01:310:00:16📇
115111Požárek AdamPožiciDM125T40:07:470:01:51📇
115148Šebest VáclavJihočeský klub maratoncůDM88T20:03:210:00:31📇
1154Fessl Lukáš#tymdejvidM306D0:41:220:07:37📇
12174Musil JaroslavM406D0:41:250:07:40📇
122989Pernica RostislavLBK Železná RudaRT2K0:21:140:02:17
125157Šitra AdamDM89T20:03:210:00:31📇
125176Vacek OndřejDM68T10:01:320:00:16📇
125186Vojvodík Viktor DM126T40:08:050:02:08📇
125188Vopálková VanesaKidsDZ104T30:05:090:01:09📇
13134Krčálová OlgaNN2022Z401D0:41:450:08:00📇
135063koblihová NelaDZ127T40:09:100:03:14📇
135097Novosád MarekDM69T10:01:320:00:17📇
135117Reitinger JanDM810T20:03:240:00:34📇
135123Rosol LukášDM109T30:05:100:01:10📇
132028Dědič MichalZvonM3K0:21:440:02:47📇
14137Kroulík JosefM307D0:42:150:08:30📇
145006Batelková KarolínaDZ84T20:03:240:00:34📇
145135Schánělová JosefínaDZ65T10:01:330:00:18📇
145187Vojvodíková Soninka DZ105T30:05:100:01:10📇
142058Hnilička TomášM4K0:21:460:02:50📇
152173Mraček JanM5K0:21:490:02:52📇
155017Černý SvatoplukJihočeský klub maratoncůDM811T20:03:240:00:34📇
155086Mikuláš TeodorJihočeský klub maratoncůDM1010T30:05:110:01:10📇
155116Rajdl Lukáš DM610T10:01:350:00:19📇
15751Burianová LenkaNIGHT RUN TEAMZ301D0:42:590:09:14
16233Scholtz DanielM308D0:43:140:09:29📇
162260Tušerová JindraMK JCCZ3K0:21:590:03:03📇
165071Křivánek VítDM812T20:03:250:00:35📇
165095Nováková Dominika DZ66T10:01:350:00:19📇
165391Žáková BeataJihočeský klub maratoncůDZ106T30:05:120:01:12📇
17209Podhora RadekVolotrciM309D0:43:300:09:45📇
172981Tomšů PatrikRT3K0:22:130:03:17
175045Homolová Barbora DZ85T20:03:260:00:37📇
175098Novosádová ZuzanaDZ67T10:01:370:00:21📇
175144Strusková JulieTělo v cajkuDZ107T30:05:140:01:14📇
185020Čížkovská HanaDZ108T30:05:250:01:24📇
185061Klouda SamuelDM813T20:03:270:00:37📇
185109Pixa Jakub#tymdejvidDM611T10:01:370:00:21📇
18107Jiroušek MarcelM501D0:43:380:09:53📇
182043Fajtl TomášM6K0:22:180:03:22📇
192806Kuba JakubM232K0:22:360:03:40
19185Nováková LucieNadějkovZ302D0:43:430:09:57📇
195025Donaldson Albert FleischmanDM612T10:01:390:00:24📇
195042Hanzalová Natálie DZ86T20:03:290:00:39📇
195118Reitingerová ElenaDZ109T30:05:260:01:26📇
202980Tomšů PetrTJ Slavoj SrubecRT4K0:22:460:03:49📇
205005Batelka Vojta VladimírDM613T10:01:390:00:24📇
205009Bothe ViktorieDZ1010T30:05:340:01:34📇
205404Levkivskyj VeronikaDZ87T20:03:310:00:41
20760Fuxa JanM3010D0:43:560:10:10
212805Monforte BaoM233K0:22:480:03:52
215074Lexa DenisDM614T10:01:400:00:24📇
215060Mileret MatějDM814T20:03:310:00:42
215198Zikmundova NatalieDZ1011T30:05:410:01:41📇
2140Dušek PavelDušek kuchyně BrandýsM601D0:44:020:10:17📇
22194Oulický FrantišekOulickýM3011D0:44:060:10:21📇
225016Černá Kateřina DZ88T20:03:320:00:42📇
225132Salčák Jakub EddieNN2022DM615T10:01:400:00:25📇
225297Vítů MartinDM1011T30:05:410:01:41
222012Bouchal FabianM7K0:22:490:03:53📇
232104Kašparová MichaelaZ235K0:22:500:03:54📇
23762Veselý ŠtěpánM3012D0:44:210:10:36
235093Němcová AdélaVivobarefoot CBDZ89T20:03:330:00:43📇
235094Novák JakubDM616T10:01:410:00:25📇
235096Novosád AlešDM1012T30:05:510:01:51📇
242129Kropáček MilanM8K0:22:510:03:54📇
246Metallinos PanagiotisToucauM407D0:44:350:10:49
245018Čihák DanielDM617T10:01:420:00:26📇
245035Fuka DominikDM1013T30:05:530:01:53📇
245175Tůma Lukáš DM815T20:03:460:00:56📇
252248Štěch RomanM40+2K0:23:040:04:07📇
255296Baranová ?DZ810T20:03:470:00:57
255139Soldát DominikDM1014T30:05:560:01:55📇
255142Strnad JanDM618T10:01:430:00:27📇
25755Hofman MartinM3013D0:44:350:10:50
262211Rolník EmilM40+3K0:23:110:04:14📇
265011Brácha DominikDM619T10:01:430:00:27📇
265090Musilová Adriana taKleťDZ811T20:04:030:01:14📇
265199Zoubek LindaJihočeský klub maratoncůDZ1012T30:05:590:01:58📇
2637Dubský RomanM408D0:44:410:10:55📇
27718Vítek VáclavVolotrciM3014D0:44:420:10:57📇
275164Švecová EliškaDZ68T10:01:440:00:28📇
275191Vrážek Kryštof DM816T20:04:080:01:19📇
272056Hinterholzová HelenaZ236K0:23:140:04:17📇
28169Miklová AnnaAR PragueZ303D0:44:440:10:59📇
282970Rac Robin RT5K0:23:170:04:20📇
285162Švec AdamDM620T10:01:450:00:29📇
285189Vorlíček DanielDM817T20:04:090:01:19📇
292183Outlý JakubM234K0:23:230:04:27📇
295034Frkalova NikolDZ812T20:04:120:01:22📇
295112Požárek JanPožiciDM621T10:01:450:00:30📇
2977Hejl JaroslavM3015D0:44:490:11:04📇
302089Jůza PetrM235K0:23:400:04:43📇
30238Smrž JiříM3016D0:44:530:11:08📇
305068Kozová KarolínaBojovniceDZ813T20:04:140:01:24📇
305119Roh MarekDM622T10:01:460:00:30📇
312985Vaněk AdamRT6K0:23:450:04:48
315081Mařík MatyášDM623T10:01:460:00:30📇
315102Pauerová MarkétaBojovniceDZ814T20:04:200:01:30📇
3133Černý JiříM3017D0:45:000:11:15📇
322105Kéhar OtaRozběháme PlzeňM40+4K0:23:490:04:52📇
325298Kutláková NellaDZ815T20:04:230:01:33
325083Mašková KarolínaVivobarefoot BudějoviceDZ69T10:01:470:00:31📇
32102Jauker MilantaKleťM409D0:45:090:11:24📇
332963Světlík KryštofRT7K0:23:530:04:57
335069Krejsová AnetaDZ610T10:01:470:00:32📇
335147Šebek OndraDM818T20:04:230:01:34📇
3310Antl DavidM3018D0:45:260:11:41📇
342137Kuthan TomasNN2022M9K0:23:590:05:03📇
34173Mráz Vojtěch M3019D0:45:290:11:44📇
345103Pecháček Tadeáš DM624T10:01:490:00:34📇
345161Štullová EliškaDZ816T20:05:090:02:20📇
352803Švecová LenkaZ40+1K0:24:250:05:28
355078Malina MatyášNN2022DM625T10:01:500:00:34📇
3524Brodmann JiříM3020D0:45:300:11:45📇
36756Předotová NikolaZ304D0:45:360:11:51
362222Sedláček MichalM236K0:24:290:05:32📇
365200Zrostlíková KarolínaJihočeský klub maratoncůDZ611T10:01:500:00:34📇
375159Štrachal JakubDM626T10:01:510:00:35📇
3774Havlíček Ivo Lánov-KrkonošeM502D0:45:370:11:52📇
372016Břehovský RomanSportcentrumdelfín.s.r.oM10K0:24:310:05:34📇
38297Vair PaoloM4010D0:45:400:11:55📇
385174Tůma Matyáš DM627T10:01:530:00:37📇
382808Holar PetrM11K0:24:390:05:43
39109Jurík JakubM3021D0:45:450:12:00📇
395107Petrák TomášDM628T10:01:530:00:38📇
392950Dokoupil RadekĎádínciRT8K0:24:450:05:48📇
402975Sýkora RichardRT9K0:24:460:05:49
405054Jarolím JanDM629T10:01:540:00:38📇
4046Dvořáková Monika#tymdejvidZ402D0:45:470:12:02📇
41147Lacina VáclavNN2022M503D0:46:070:12:22📇
412974Sýkora ZdeněksykorkyRT10K0:24:460:05:49📇
415143Strnadová RozálieDZ612T10:01:540:00:38📇
422962Malina DavidNN2022RT11K0:24:560:06:00📇
42257Sušková LenkaZ305D0:46:190:12:34📇
425151Šedivcová Leontýna DZ613T10:01:550:00:39📇
43279Švec Václav#tymdejvidM3022D0:46:200:12:34📇
435114Prochásková LauraJihočeský klub maratoncůDZ614T10:01:560:00:40📇
432051Hanousek MiroslavM40+5K0:25:080:06:12📇
44159Mach KarelM3023D0:46:270:12:42📇
442150Malknechtová ErikaZ4K0:25:090:06:13📇
445050Idres Adam DM630T10:01:570:00:41📇
45240Sochacký AdamŘímováciM4011D0:46:370:12:52📇
455110Pouzar FilipDM631T10:01:580:00:43📇
452007Benda PetrM40+6K0:25:130:06:17📇
462801Šenk JakubJASM12K0:25:200:06:23
465131Sádlová LenkaDZ615T10:01:590:00:43📇
4651Farský DanielM3024D0:46:450:13:00📇
47198Pártl DavidBěžecký klub České spořitelnyM4012D0:46:510:13:06📇
472224Schubert Martin#Nevidíš #uslyšíšM13K0:25:250:06:29📇
475184Vítek KEVINDM632T10:02:010:00:45📇
482984Vaněk RomanRT12K0:25:290:06:32📇
485065Kopáčková MagdalénaDZ616T10:02:010:00:45📇
4869Halada AndrejM4013D0:47:010:13:16📇
49215Prchlíková BarboraBenešovský běžecký klubZ501D0:47:030:13:18📇
495106Petr FilipDM633T10:02:030:00:47📇
492004Bartuška DominikM237K0:25:290:06:32📇
50168Mikeš JaromírTakleťM4014D0:47:030:13:18📇
505089Musilová Nikol taKleťDZ617T10:02:050:00:49📇
502025Černý VítěslavJihočeský klub maratoncůM238K0:25:290:06:33📇
515125Rusfel OndřejBelliskyDM634T10:02:050:00:50📇
512052Hanousková MartinaZ40+2K0:25:490:06:53📇
51761Bártová AdélaČeské BudějoviceZ306D0:47:040:13:19
52281Tabery LukášOK TeamM4015D0:47:050:13:19📇
525013Brichta EliášMalontyDM635T10:02:060:00:50📇
522837Janda MartinSOKOL M40+7K0:26:170:07:21
53118Kašparová MichaelaZ307D0:47:070:13:22📇
535165Táchová Laura DZ618T10:02:060:00:50📇
532003Bártíková DagmarZ5K0:26:170:07:21📇
542109Kluzáková OlgaHR Racing TeamZ6K0:26:170:07:21📇
54204Perník Arnošt M3025D0:47:120:13:27📇
545163Švec MatějDM636T10:02:060:00:50📇
552971Kolgjeraj DavidRT13K0:26:230:07:27
55273Štěrbík JanM504D0:47:150:13:30📇
555066Kordina JakubDM637T10:02:060:00:50📇
562811Vancl DanielM40+8K0:26:250:07:28
565155Šímová Stela DZ619T10:02:080:00:52📇
5649Fajtl TomášM3026D0:47:270:13:42📇
57144Kuneš LukášNN2022M3027D0:47:280:13:43📇
575394Žulevič JakubDM638T10:02:080:00:52📇
572802Jezdinský MatějJASM239K0:26:270:07:31
582208Richterová PetrazoufaleclevelmilionZ40+3K0:26:270:07:31📇
58287Trajerová LucietymdejvidZ308D0:47:290:13:43📇
585177vadlejch jakubDM639T10:02:080:00:52📇
592207Richter BronislavŠneci v běhuM14K0:26:280:07:32📇
59248Stráský EduardM3028D0:47:300:13:45📇
595049Chýna TobiášDM640T10:02:090:00:53📇
60244Stanžovský JosefM3029D0:47:300:13:45📇
605084Matějeková MellyDZ620T10:02:100:00:54📇
602815Felcman MartinM40+9K0:26:290:07:33
612095Kalina IvoM40+10K0:26:310:07:35📇
61216Procháska PavelJihočeský klub maratoncůM4016D0:47:400:13:55📇
615000Adamová EmmaNN2022DZ621T10:02:100:00:55📇
62112Kacetl Vojtěch Status Fit M3030D0:48:010:14:16📇
622161Mautschková MartaSRTG CBZ40+4K0:26:320:07:35📇
625027Dušková MonikaDZ622T10:02:120:00:56📇
63239Sochacky VáclavŘímováciM4017D0:48:060:14:20📇
635014Brodmannová InnaDZ623T10:02:120:00:56📇
632067HRBKOVA JanaZ40+5K0:26:370:07:41📇
64741Žulevič Maroš M3031D0:48:270:14:42📇
645048Hovorková NelaDZ624T10:02:130:00:58📇
642951Dokoupil RadekRT14K0:26:490:07:52
652093Kadochová MagdalenaSKI Klub StrakoniceZ7K0:26:500:07:54📇
65141Kulhavá EliškaZ309D0:48:280:14:43📇
655178Urbanek PatrickDM641T10:02:140:00:58
662130Kroupová DenisaAnDeZ8K0:26:540:07:58📇
665121Rončák Vojtěch DM642T10:02:150:00:59📇
6668Grežo MartinB&G Running TeamM3032D0:48:370:14:52📇
672231Smrčinová MarkétaZ40+6K0:27:000:08:04📇
675104Peterka EliášDM643T10:02:150:01:00📇
6730Čech PetrM4018D0:48:390:14:54📇
682296Kurzová AnetaZ237K0:27:130:08:17
68733Wágnerová VeronikaSki Klub StrakoniceZ403D0:48:540:15:09📇
685051Idres AmerDM644T10:02:160:01:00📇
69120Kishko Halyna19.30Z3010D0:48:570:15:11📇
692274Vojtěšková DanielaKalistafyzioběhZ9K0:27:160:08:20📇
695055Jirotková KláraDZ625T10:02:180:01:03📇
705070Krpoun TadeášDM645T10:02:190:01:03📇
702079Jánová KláraZ238K0:27:210:08:25📇
7035Čížek Petr M3033D0:49:010:15:16📇
716031Petráková Aneta Huml FrantišekŠneci v běhu S1D0:49:030:15:17
712195Pilna AlenaRozběháme České VeleniceZ10K0:27:250:08:28📇
715072Kuchar Nataly MollyDZ626T10:02:190:01:03📇
72229Samek Martin M3034D0:49:070:15:22📇
725137Schubertova Anabel #Nevidíš #uslyšíšDZ627T10:02:190:01:04📇
722061Holub PetrM2310K0:27:250:08:29📇
732156Marková Zuzana Z11K0:27:250:08:29📇
73243Soukup Matěj M3035D0:49:110:15:26📇
735299Fyrbach JanDM646T10:02:210:01:05
742202Požárek MartinPožiciM40+11K0:27:280:08:31📇
745149Šebková MíšaDZ628T10:02:230:01:07📇
74105Jindrová EvaZ404D0:49:260:15:41📇
75758Kortan FrantišekSOKOL PočepiceM602D0:49:290:15:44
752241Šitrová Lucie Z12K0:27:300:08:33📇
755154Šímová Ester DZ629T10:02:240:01:09📇
762961Nováková NelaRT15K0:27:430:08:46
76228Říha TomášM3036D0:49:370:15:52📇
765003Babková AmálieDZ630T10:02:250:01:09📇
772216Růžička Pavel Night Run Team M15K0:27:450:08:48📇
775168Tippl Patrik DM647T10:02:280:01:12📇
7729Čácha PetrM4019D0:49:420:15:57📇
785029Fajtl OndřejDM648T10:02:310:01:15📇
782059HNILIČKOVÁ NIKOLAHniličkyZ13K0:27:490:08:52📇
7866Gelnarová MonikaBlonde Hare ČBZ3011D0:49:510:16:06📇
79721Vlková BlankaZ3012D0:49:510:16:06📇
795053Jarolím JakubDM649T10:02:310:01:15📇
792033Drdová AnnaZ40+7K0:28:090:09:12📇
80189Novotný Filip M3037D0:49:550:16:10📇
802230Slunečková NikolaZ239K0:28:110:09:14📇
805403Pečenková NikaDZ631T10:02:310:01:16
812825Kaska FilipM40+12K0:28:110:09:14
81725Vopat JiříCNTM3038D0:49:580:16:13📇
815044Holá EmaDZ632T10:02:350:01:19📇
82148Lacinová HanaNN2022Z502D0:50:010:16:16📇
822832Toncar MartinJAHODA TEAMM16K0:28:150:09:19
825082Maříková ZoraDZ633T10:02:370:01:22📇
832141Lagronová Kateřina Z14K0:28:160:09:20📇
835179Vajdová NoraŽÍŽALYDZ634T10:02:370:01:22📇
8378Hejtmánek JanM3039D0:50:100:16:25📇
842197Písařová MarkétaZ15K0:28:270:09:31📇
845019Činčura Tomáš DM650T10:02:390:01:23📇
842Barm MichalM3040D0:50:130:16:27
856030Mourečková Petra Hnilička DavidPomalí ale krásníS2D0:50:220:16:36
852196Písař MiloslavM40+13K0:28:270:09:31📇
855169Tomšíčková Mia DZ635T10:02:400:01:24📇
862973Rajdl TomášRT16K0:28:310:09:35
865039Hálková AnnaDZ636T10:02:410:01:26📇
8611Bajdjuk AndrejM3041D0:50:330:16:47📇
872271Vítová HelenaProstě běžZ40+8K0:28:320:09:35📇
875088Motyčáková NatálieŽÍŽALYDZ637T10:02:420:01:26📇
876022Černý Martin Černý LukášČernošiS3D0:50:330:16:48
882140Lagron LuděkM17K0:28:320:09:36📇
886027Marousek Boris Huličová Hana SICZS4D0:50:350:16:50
885105Peterka JonášDM651T10:02:430:01:28📇
89116Kaňka MiroslavM3042D0:50:360:16:51📇
892828Pilnáčková LucieTuristika.czZ40+9K0:28:330:09:36
895128Řehák DaliborDM652T10:02:470:01:31📇
902982TSCHAUDER ČESTMÍRTJ Slavoj SrubecRT17K0:28:330:09:36📇
90296Vach PetrNN2022M4020D0:50:480:17:03📇
905393Žákovský StanislavŽákovštíDM653T10:02:470:01:31📇
91136Kristková HelenaZ405D0:50:490:17:04📇
912983Tschauder ČestmírRT18K0:28:330:09:37
915399Kočvarová DorotaDZ638T10:02:500:01:34
92117Karásek MilošM505D0:50:520:17:07📇
922194Píchová LucieZ16K0:28:370:09:41📇
925141Strnad JakubDM654T10:02:540:01:38📇
93231Sedláček MichalM3043D0:50:540:17:08📇
935076Macho SebastianDM655T10:02:540:01:38📇
932298Görglová VeronikaZ17K0:28:370:09:41📇
94745Šotter DominikM3044D0:50:550:17:10
942284Výborný MichalGP KolínM18K0:28:370:09:41📇
945129Řezníček MarcelDM656T10:02:540:01:38📇
952223Sedláčková ŠárkaZ40+10K0:28:390:09:43📇
95735Wlaka Jiří M4021D0:50:570:17:12📇
955136Schönbauerová TerezaDZ639T10:02:540:01:39📇
962986Vítek VáclavRT19K0:28:400:09:43📇
965193weberová Emma DZ640T10:02:550:01:39📇
9663Frček RadimM4022D0:51:000:17:15📇
972987Vítková EmaRT20K0:28:400:09:44
975160Štullová AnnaDZ641T10:02:560:01:41📇
97106Jindřichová EditaZ406D0:51:060:17:21📇
982277Vordová DenisaZ18K0:28:400:09:44📇
985067Kozová NatálieBojovniceDZ642T10:02:570:01:42📇
9885Horalík PetrM3045D0:51:090:17:24📇
99182Netolický PavelM506D0:51:230:17:38📇
992189Pešková KateřinaZ2310K0:28:420:09:45📇
995001Aguilar Ramírez Sophie Cascos LocosDZ643T10:03:020:01:46📇
1002824Tlačil RadekM40+14K0:28:520:09:55
1005064Kopáček MarekDM657T10:03:070:01:51📇
10020Bláha KamilM3046D0:51:230:17:38📇
1012220Sadovský PavelDelfín TeamM40+15K0:28:530:09:56📇
101740Žák PetrM4023D0:51:300:17:45📇
1015130Sádlová EvaDZ644T10:03:130:01:58📇
1025007Bočková SáraDZ645T10:03:280:02:12📇
1022084Jílková PetraKalistafyzioběhZ19K0:28:540:09:58📇
102103Jaukerová MartinataKleťZ407D0:51:330:17:47📇
103254Sura Josef#tymdejvidM3047D0:51:460:18:01📇
1035392Žákovský Adam ŽákovštíDM658T10:03:280:02:12📇
1032053Hanzalová LenkaZ20K0:28:550:09:59📇
1042282Vuško Jan M19K0:28:580:10:01📇
1045181Vejskrab JanKrabíci DM659T10:03:280:02:12📇
10483Holfeldová Martina Z503D0:51:500:18:05📇
1052122Kovaříková Jana#tymdejvidZ21K0:28:580:10:02📇
1055122Rončák JanDM660T10:03:290:02:14📇
10526Břehovský RomanSportcentrumdelfín.s.r.oM3048D0:51:570:18:12📇
1062283Vušková Kateřina Z22K0:28:590:10:02📇
1065140Soldát MatyášDM661T10:03:330:02:17📇
10692Hubinger KarelStatus FitM4024D0:52:010:18:16📇
107274Števula PetrBěhny z mechnyM3049D0:52:030:18:18📇
1072272Straková MartinaZ23K0:29:000:10:03
1075059Karásek Kazimír DM662T10:03:340:02:18📇
1085037Gdovinová Sofie DZ646T10:03:340:02:19📇
1082295Jechová AdélaZ2311K0:29:000:10:04
10888Hošková JanaZ3013D0:52:030:18:18📇
1095145Sumerauerová ViktorieDZ647T10:03:350:02:20📇
10923Bokůvka DavidStatus Fit Igy AthletesM3050D0:52:040:18:19📇
1092006Bednaříková VeronikaZ24K0:29:010:10:04📇
110232Sedlický PetrStatus Fit IGY AthletesM4025D0:52:040:18:19📇
1102252Šustrová Eva Z25K0:29:010:10:04📇
1105052Janovský PatrikDM663T10:03:360:02:20📇
111176Navrátil KarelM507D0:52:100:18:25📇
1112972Rajdlová Tereza RT21K0:29:070:10:11📇
1115150Šedivcová Ellen DZ648T10:03:360:02:21📇
112295Vach PavelNN2022M3051D0:52:180:18:32📇
1125008Bořilová NatálieDZ649T10:03:470:02:31📇
1122087Jindřichová MonikaZ2312K0:29:070:10:11📇
113126Koller FrantišekM3052D0:52:300:18:45📇
1135085Městecká Marianna DZ650T10:03:510:02:35📇
1132080Jánová TerezaZ2313K0:29:100:10:13📇
1142168Modrová LenkaZ2314K0:29:110:10:14📇
114259Šafář JanVolotrciM3053D0:52:440:18:59📇
1145196Zacharová EmmaDZ651T10:03:530:02:37📇
1152157Maříková Kateřinasportcentrum delfínZ26K0:29:140:10:17📇
115285Tomsovicova AdelaZ408D0:52:450:19:00📇
1155401Prágr MikulášDM664T10:03:530:02:38
116110Jurůjová JolanaZ3014D0:52:500:19:05📇
1162154Marinková DanielaLajtnoviceZ2315K0:29:170:10:21📇
1165002Babka DavidDM665T10:04:030:02:47📇
1172205Procházková LucieteamDavidZ40+11K0:29:190:10:22📇
1175077Majer MichalDM666T10:04:040:02:48📇
1175Černý RomanMiRoM508D0:52:500:19:05📇
1182146Loskotova LenkaZ27K0:29:190:10:22📇
1185091Mušák Vojtatým DejvidDM667T10:04:100:02:55📇
11875Havlová Tereza Predator Workout České Budějovice Z3015D0:52:520:19:07📇
1192116Kokořová NatálieZ28K0:29:200:10:23📇
1195126Ryšánková KateřinaDZ652T10:04:280:03:12📇
11960Foltýnová LucieCentirunZ409D0:52:540:19:09📇
120255Sušerová KláraBechyněZ3016D0:52:540:19:09📇
1205400Kočvarová ApolenaDZ653T10:04:400:03:24
1202064Hosenseidl MichalM2311K0:29:220:10:25📇
121754Novák JakubSK HvozdecM3054D0:52:570:19:12
1215406Vachutková AlenaDZ654T10:04:570:03:41
1212066Hovorková GabrielaZ29K0:29:250:10:29📇
1222163Mejdrechová PetraZ40+12K0:29:270:10:31📇
1224Pražák VladimírM4026D0:52:580:19:13
1225405Vachutková EmaDZ655T10:04:570:03:41
1232110Koblencová JanaZ30K0:29:270:10:31📇
123727Vovesný MartinVovesBoysM3055D0:52:590:19:14📇
1235127Ryšánková Karin DZ656T10:05:110:03:55📇
1243Jurka ZdeněkM4027D0:53:140:19:28
1245092Nagyová Anežka DZ657T10:05:270:04:11📇
1242046Franková KateřinaZ31K0:29:350:10:38📇
125757Předota MichalM3056D0:53:140:19:29
1252238Strnadová MonikaZ32K0:29:360:10:39📇
1255024Dohnalová Emma DZ658T10:06:240:05:08📇
1262228Slabová MarkétaZ33K0:29:380:10:42📇
126249Stráský VlastimilM4028D0:53:200:19:35📇
127267Šlechtová AlenaZ4010D0:53:230:19:38📇
1272039Dvořáková HanaZ34K0:29:380:10:42📇
128155Lorenc FrantišekM509D0:53:260:19:40📇
1282281Vrbová PetraZ40+13K0:29:390:10:42📇
1292968Polívková MarkétaRT22K0:29:390:10:43📇
129258Svoboda ZdenekCNTM3057D0:53:270:19:42📇
1302139Kvašnovská Michaela#tymdejvidZ40+14K0:29:390:10:43📇
130183Nováček MartinM3058D0:53:280:19:43📇
131187Novotná LenkaZ3017D0:53:360:19:51📇
1312957Hubačová LucieRT23K0:29:390:10:43
132211polívka VáclavM5010D0:53:420:19:57📇
1322010Bicanová LucieBici teamZ2316K0:29:390:10:43📇
1332956Hubač Tomáš RT24K0:29:400:10:43📇
13352Faustová MartinaBlonde Hare ČBZ4011D0:53:430:19:58📇
134192Olexová Pavlína Z504D0:53:500:20:04📇
1342840Horalíková PetraZ35K0:29:400:10:43📇
135175Myšičková AlenaNN2022Z3018D0:53:500:20:05📇
1352249Štindlová ŠtěpánkaZ36K0:29:410:10:44📇
1362120Kortanová JanaZ2317K0:29:430:10:46📇
136245Stehlíková Tereza Z3019D0:53:520:20:07📇
1372135Kuníková KateřinaZ2318K0:29:440:10:48📇
137224Růžička LukášM3059D0:53:520:20:07📇
138284Tkadlec MilošMilevskoM4029D0:53:530:20:08📇
1382038Dvořák PetrM20K0:29:480:10:52📇
1392174Mračková JaroslavaZ37K0:29:510:10:54📇
139184Novák MilošNadějkovM5011D0:53:540:20:08📇
140138Krutký PetrJIRKA2022M3060D0:53:550:20:09📇
1402255Titková MichaelaŠumaváciZ38K0:29:510:10:55📇
141167Matoušková Hoffmannová VeronikaZ3020D0:53:560:20:11📇
1412233Soukupová MilušeZ40+15K0:29:540:10:58📇
1422162Meisl ChristinaJihočeský klub maratoncůZ2319K0:29:540:10:58📇
142732Vyhlidal JanBechyněM3061D0:53:590:20:14📇
1432111Kocarová VeronikaZ40+16K0:29:550:10:58📇
143278Švantnerova DanaZ505D0:54:020:20:17📇
1442148Machová ZdeňkaTeam JižanekZ39K0:29:560:11:00📇
144253Supík LukášM3062D0:54:040:20:19📇
1452088Joklová DenisaZ40K0:30:180:11:22📇
1456028Maroušek Petr Marouškova DagmarBulíciS5D0:54:070:20:22
146247Stráská IvanaZ4012D0:54:140:20:29📇
1462015Brtnová Klára Z41K0:30:180:11:22📇
147115Kalačová Michaela#tymdejvidZ3021D0:54:150:20:30📇
1472258Tůmová AnnaZ42K0:30:180:11:22📇
148262Šiman Josef#tymdejvidM3063D0:54:210:20:36📇
1482250Štojdlová Jitka Z43K0:30:240:11:27📇
1492113Kočvara MartinM40+16K0:30:240:11:28📇
149261Ševčíková KristýnaZ3022D0:54:210:20:36📇
150260Šefl DavidStatus FIT Igy AthletesM3064D0:54:210:20:36📇
1502300Šidíková JanaZ40+17K0:30:290:11:32
1512144Lejsková DenisaZ2320K0:30:350:11:39📇
151753Dušek StanislavSK HvozdecM3065D0:54:220:20:37
152271Štěch RomanM5012D0:54:230:20:38📇
1522279Vorlová HelenaZ40+18K0:30:360:11:40📇
1536025Kosař Petr Kosařová JanaKOSÍCI S6D0:54:250:20:40
1532159Matoušková JanaZ40+19K0:30:420:11:45📇
1546042Pavlíčková Eliška Klímová TerezaS7D0:54:340:20:49
1542266Vargová MarkétaNN2022Z44K0:30:560:11:59📇
1552042Ermanová Radka Běh proti rakovine prsu 5 kmZ45K0:31:070:12:10📇
15515Bečka PetrBecorM5013D0:54:510:21:05📇
15694Hůrka JindřichM3066D0:54:560:21:11📇
1562048Fürstová JanaSgrafitoZ40+20K0:31:120:12:16📇
157739Zvárová MarieZ3023D0:55:020:21:17📇
1572024Černá PetraZ46K0:31:160:12:20📇
1582098Kameníková MonikaZ47K0:31:180:12:22📇
1586026Lišková Jitka Kohout Václav KohoutiS8D0:55:130:21:28
1592119Kopřivová EvaZ40+21K0:31:200:12:24📇
15958Fleischman LadaZ4013D0:55:150:21:30📇
1602800Medková LenkaJASZ2321K0:31:300:12:33
16053Ferebauer PetrtaKleťM5014D0:55:200:21:35📇
1612103Kartáková Libuše Z40+22K0:31:340:12:38📇
16173Havelka JanM3067D0:55:210:21:36📇
1626023Kaňáková Lenka Kaňák MichalKaňáčciS9D0:55:310:21:46
1622186Pavlíčková JulieZ2322K0:31:340:12:38📇
163114Kaiser TomášM4030D0:55:330:21:47📇
1632253Švecová HelenaZ2323K0:31:350:12:39📇
1642275Vojvodíková RomanaZ40+23K0:31:360:12:40📇
16456Fiala MartinM4031D0:55:360:21:51📇
1652239Šímová MartinaZ48K0:31:370:12:40📇
165750Chrt DanielM ChrtíčekM3068D0:55:470:22:02
166123Koblihová MilušeZ4014D0:55:480:22:03📇
1662293Tomšovicová AgátaZ2324K0:31:370:12:41
1672121Kortanová MiroslavaZ2325K0:31:390:12:43📇
167246Steinbauerová VeronikaZ3024D0:55:540:22:08📇
1682292Ženíšková ŠárkaZ49K0:31:420:12:46📇
16847Dygryn RadekCR7M3069D0:55:570:22:12📇
1692251Štrobová SandraZ50K0:31:420:12:46📇
16981Holeček FrantišekM5015D0:56:020:22:17📇
1702833Semeráková PavlínaZ51K0:31:480:12:51
170759Balcar VítCB DESTRUKCEM3070D0:56:070:22:21
1712839Schrafr AlexanderM21K0:31:480:12:51
171728Vrtal OndřejM3071D0:56:130:22:28📇
1722838Míková IvanaZ52K0:31:480:12:51
172764Sedláčková MartinaZ4015D0:56:130:22:28
1738Vancl DanielM4032D0:56:270:22:42
1732019Bürgerová KarlaZ53K0:31:490:12:53📇
1742160Matoušová JitkaNN run girlsZ54K0:31:500:12:53📇
174250Strejcová AnnaZ3025D0:56:300:22:45📇
1752164Mikesova Monika Z55K0:31:500:12:53📇
1756039Zabilka Petr Švec StanislavKLADIVOS10D0:56:340:22:48
1762185Pauleová Markéta Z56K0:31:500:12:53📇
17670Hamplová MiroslavaZ3026D0:56:380:22:53📇
177132Koucky PetrVolotrciM3072D0:56:470:23:02📇
1772278Vorlíčková LucieZ57K0:31:540:12:58📇
1782094Kalbáčová KláraZ58K0:32:010:13:05📇
178125Kocourek JanSoběslav M3073D0:56:520:23:07📇
1792257Trojanowiczová LucieZ2326K0:32:050:13:08📇
17914Bauerová PetraB&G Running TeamZ506D0:56:560:23:11📇
18032Černý ZdeněkZdendulkaM3074D0:57:050:23:20📇
1802023Čebišová PetraZ59K0:32:050:13:08📇
1812117Komárek MiroslavPikadořiM22K0:32:060:13:10📇
18116Benedová VendulaZdendulkaZ3027D0:57:050:23:20📇
182146Labiková Petra#tymdejvidZ4016D0:57:090:23:24📇
1822014Brezová JanaPrešovZ60K0:32:070:13:10📇
183127Kondysek PetrM4033D0:57:120:23:27📇
1832026Červíčková MarieZ61K0:32:070:13:11📇
1842215Rutova RadkaZ40+24K0:32:090:13:12📇
184277Švambergová MartinaStatus Fit runners powered by IGYZ4017D0:57:130:23:28📇
1852126Kozová KristýnaZ2327K0:32:100:13:14📇
185717Vitanovská BělaProstě běž DUBŇÁČCI 2022Z4018D0:57:160:23:31📇
18696Hutr TomášM3075D0:57:160:23:31📇
1862029Demeterová TerezaZ62K0:32:100:13:14📇
187265Šimko LadislavM5016D0:57:210:23:36📇
1872065Hovhannisyan Irina NONEZ63K0:32:100:13:14📇
1882118Komárková JanaPikadořiZ64K0:32:110:13:15📇
188154Lonská Lenkadream teamZ3028D0:57:350:23:50📇
189218Ptáčník JanM3076D0:57:350:23:50📇
1892245Šperlová PavlínaZ2328K0:32:120:13:16📇
190722Vnenčák JanČeské BudějoviceM4034D0:57:580:24:13📇
1902041Elstnerová ŠárkaZ65K0:32:180:13:21📇
191720Vlčková Kateřina Z3029D0:58:060:24:21📇
1912040Elstner VojtěchM23K0:32:180:13:21📇
1922836Kudláčková TerezaKrásetínZ66K0:32:270:13:31
1926040Zacharová Veronika Kaňkovský Jindřich Verča jedeS11D0:58:100:24:25
193236Silná HanaBlonde Hare ČBZ3030D0:58:120:24:27📇
1932045Fontánová Marcela Prostě běž!Z40+25K0:32:310:13:34📇
194213Pošmura VlastimilM5017D0:58:200:24:34📇
1942280Votrubová IvanaZ67K0:32:310:13:35📇
19550Farka VojtěchM3077D0:58:210:24:35📇
1952017Březinová JanaProstě běž!Z40+26K0:32:310:13:35📇
1962076Hüttnerová VeronikaZ68K0:32:370:13:41📇
19638Dufek JaroslavNN Night Run TeamM3078D0:58:390:24:54📇
1972203Prašničková Jana#Run4MirkaZ69K0:32:410:13:44📇
19772Hanžlík PavelM4035D0:58:420:24:57📇
1981Opatrná VeronikaZ3031D0:58:430:24:58
1982078Iwamoto MaiZ70K0:32:410:13:44📇
1992128Krejčíková AndreaSportisimo teamZ71K0:32:410:13:45📇
199752Veselková AnnaKATOVICEZ3032D0:58:430:24:58
2002133Kudláčková NikolaZ72K0:32:480:13:52📇
200170Molnar MarekJIRKA2022M4036D0:58:570:25:12📇
2012114Kočvarová BarboraZ2329K0:32:500:13:54📇
2016020Blízek Jaroslav Dejová Denisa Jarda & Denisa z Bryčky S12D0:59:020:25:17
2022097Kalousková BarboraZ2330K0:32:500:13:54📇
202221Richter VladimírM3079D0:59:030:25:18📇
2036032Petrus Matěj Šandera Kareltým BazalkaS13D0:59:060:25:21
2032830Zemanová PetraZ40+27K0:32:500:13:54
2046038Stejskalová Lucie Kaplan LukášEUCSS14D0:59:080:25:22
2042074Hudec MichalCipajzekM40+17K0:32:560:14:00📇
205742Stolička PetrTJ Liga 100 PrahaM5018D0:59:160:25:31
2052021Cihlová KristýnaCipajzekZ2331K0:32:560:14:00📇
206282Tahy AdrianM3080D0:59:170:25:32📇
2062032Dolejší LenkaZ40+28K0:32:560:14:00📇
2072960Korsová PetraRT25K0:32:560:14:00📇
207150Lavička TomášM3081D0:59:210:25:36📇
208242Sokolík VladimírTrhové SvinyM603D0:59:270:25:42📇
2082820Valdová EvaZ40+29K0:32:560:14:00📇
209714Vedralová ZuzanaZ601D0:59:290:25:44📇
2092075Hušek JanM2312K0:32:580:14:01📇
210201Pavlasová ZuzanaZ3033D0:59:300:25:45📇
2102000Aguilar Ramirez LucieCascos LocosZ40+30K0:33:020:14:05📇
211180Němeček KarelM3082D0:59:320:25:47📇
2112285Vydra MilanM2313K0:33:040:14:08📇
2126034Říha Jindřich Špindlerová VěraMiláčciS15D0:59:340:25:49
2122826Vydra KarelProstě běž Dubňáčci 2022M24K0:33:060:14:09
213133Králová EliškaZ3034D0:59:380:25:53📇
2132965Pařík VojtěchRT26K0:33:090:14:12
214158Ludačková KateřinaZ3035D0:59:380:25:53📇
2142964Pařík Jan RT27K0:33:090:14:13📇
21597Jakešová LenkaZ3036D0:59:420:25:57📇
2152005Baxová EvaZ73K0:33:180:14:22📇
2162099Karabellová Eliška Z74K0:33:240:14:28📇
216217Procházková SimonaStatus Fit Igy AthletesZ4019D1:00:040:26:19📇
217130Kosová IrenaZ4020D1:00:160:26:31📇
2172246Špryňarová HanaZ40+31K0:33:260:14:29📇
218129Kos LadislavM4037D1:00:160:26:31📇
2182050Grančayová VeronikaKalistafyzioběh Z75K0:33:310:14:35📇
2192812Vachová MichaelaZ2332K0:33:320:14:36
21948Fáberová DanielaZ3037D1:00:220:26:37📇
2202813Vachová LenkaZ40+32K0:33:320:14:36
22022Boháč MichalM3083D1:00:260:26:41📇
221143Kuneš MiroslavM3084D1:00:460:27:01📇
2212212Rončáková JiřinaZ76K0:33:340:14:37📇
222140Kučera JanJIRKA2022M4038D1:00:520:27:07📇
2222018Budilová TerezaZ77K0:33:380:14:41📇
223113Kahounová MichaelaZ3038D1:00:550:27:10📇
2232959Hubáček JakubRT28K0:33:380:14:41
2246033Reinoldová Monika Langer MartinČumáciS16D1:00:560:27:11
2242958Hubáček AlešRT29K0:33:380:14:42📇
2252206Průchová NikolaZ78K0:33:380:14:42📇
2256019Blažková Marie Hrdličková VandaWine drinking teamS17D1:00:570:27:12
2262101Kárníková KateřinaZ79K0:33:390:14:42📇
226275Štindlová ŠtěpánkaZ3039D1:01:080:27:23📇
227270Šojslová DanaZ4021D1:01:150:27:30📇
2272259Turnhöferová MarieZ80K0:33:390:14:43📇
2282261Ungerová EvaZ40+33K0:33:400:14:44📇
228729Výborný MichalGP KolínM3085D1:01:210:27:36📇
229207Píchová LucieZ3040D1:01:210:27:36📇
2292818Hantoval LucieZ81K0:33:410:14:44
230162Maierová PavlaZ3041D1:01:420:27:57📇
2302001Baloghová JozefínaZ40+34K0:33:450:14:49📇
231149Lapicová JohanaJahodaZ4022D1:01:490:28:04📇
2312011Boháčová LucieZ2333K0:33:490:14:52📇
2322063Hornova Jana Z40+35K0:33:560:14:59📇
23231Černá JiřinaZ3042D1:02:030:28:18📇
233269Šojslová TerezaZ3043D1:02:050:28:20📇
2332037Dušák PetrM25K0:33:570:15:00📇
234165Martin RomanM4039D1:02:100:28:25📇
2342030Didkova VeronikaZ82K0:33:570:15:01📇
23582Holejsovsky Jiří M3086D1:02:100:28:25📇
2352953Hlavín AdamRT30K0:33:590:15:02
236748PAŘÍKOVÁ TerezaZ3044D1:02:100:28:25📇
2362952Hlavín Martin RT31K0:33:590:15:03📇
2372198Plemlová MichaelaZ2334K0:34:000:15:04📇
23790Hubač Tomáš M4040D1:02:220:28:37📇
2382100Karnikova Gabriela Z83K0:34:020:15:06📇
238135Krejčová Lucie Z3045D1:02:230:28:38📇
239223Rumler IvanM4041D1:02:470:29:01📇
2392841Jindrová AndreaZ40+36K0:34:040:15:07
240172Motlová Petra IGY runners Z4023D1:02:490:29:04📇
2402297Jakš VáclavPPFM40+18K0:34:110:15:14
2412200Podskalská RůženkaZ84K0:34:110:15:14📇
24117Benešová NikolaZ3046D1:02:490:29:04📇
2422127Krausová AnetaAnDeZ85K0:34:190:15:22📇
24239Dulovcová IvanaŠneci v běhu Z3047D1:02:540:29:09📇
243222Röschenthalerová DanielaZ3048D1:02:580:29:13📇
2432819Jiskra MarekNIGHT RUN TEAMM40+19K0:34:240:15:27
24441Dušková KristýnaZ3049D1:02:580:29:13📇
2442020Cakl LubomírM40+20K0:34:350:15:39📇
2452115Kočvarová MartinaZ86K0:34:470:15:50📇
24542Dvorožňák ZdeněkM4042D1:02:580:29:13📇
2467Rohová MartinaZ3050D1:03:060:29:21📇
2462240Šímová PetraRunczechZ2335K0:34:470:15:51📇
2479Kalinič ViktorM3087D1:03:200:29:35
2472102Karpíšková HanaZ40+37K0:34:500:15:54📇
248166Mašek Ondřej M3088D1:03:290:29:44📇
2482809Šimonovič MichalM26K0:34:510:15:54
2492131Kubartová KláraZ40+38K0:34:550:15:58📇
249226Řebíková MiladaŘebíciZ3051D1:03:370:29:52📇
250227Řebíková MichaelaŘebíciZ3052D1:03:390:29:53📇
2502069Hrubá JanaZ40+39K0:34:550:15:58📇
251163Malakhova Kateryna Z3053D1:03:490:30:03📇
2512008Beránková JiřinaBeránciZ40+40K0:34:560:16:00📇
2522816Plonek MichaelaZ87K0:34:570:16:00
25262Franková KateřinaZ3054D1:03:540:30:09📇
25393Humhejová DanielaZ4024D1:04:060:30:21📇
2532817Groulíková AdélaZ2336K0:34:570:16:00
2542232SOCHŮREK PetrM40+21K0:35:080:16:12📇
254104Jedličková HanaZ3055D1:04:070:30:22📇
2552132Kubátová AnikaZ40+41K0:35:080:16:12📇
255178Němec TomášVivobarefoot ČBM3089D1:04:070:30:22📇
2562234Spreitzerová EvaZ40+42K0:35:130:16:16📇
25687Hosenseidl MichalM3090D1:04:110:30:25📇
257152Líbal VojtěchBěžecký klub České spořitelnyM3091D1:04:130:30:28📇
2572190Pešta Tomáš M27K0:35:140:16:18📇
258145Kutlák JosefM4043D1:04:140:30:29📇
2582810Bukovský VojtěchM28K0:35:180:16:21📇
2596037Schránilová Monika Fichtová HanaSasankyS18D1:04:250:30:40
2592077Chromá Kristýna Z88K0:35:180:16:21📇
2602209Roháčková MiroslavaZ40+43K0:35:270:16:31📇
26098Jakšová JaroslavaZ4025D1:04:290:30:44📇
261124Kocour LadislavM5019D1:04:560:31:11📇
2612147Macounová ZuzanaNaděžda Matějková , Miriam Stehlíková, Zuzana MacounováZ40+44K0:35:280:16:32📇
262181Neškodný Martin Status Fit IGY athletesM4044D1:04:580:31:12📇
2622213Rusfel JakubBelliskyM2314K0:35:500:16:54📇
2632214Rusfelová Zuzana BellisZ40+45K0:35:520:16:56📇
263268ŠMÍDOVÁ JITKA Prostě běž!Z4026D1:05:070:31:22📇
2642265Valentová MajdaDasenské PralinkyZ40+46K0:35:550:16:59📇
26489HRUBÁ PETRAZ4027D1:05:070:31:22📇
2652085Jináčková MarkétaZ40+47K0:36:030:17:06📇
265763Dvořák VítM3092D1:05:220:31:36
2662219Sádlová VendulaZ89K0:36:240:17:27📇
26676Házi MarekM3093D1:05:260:31:41📇
2672288Žák Petr M40+22K0:36:280:17:31📇
26784Horáková AnnaSDH BystřiceZ3056D1:05:280:31:43📇
2686041Turnháterová Marie Jurík MichaelaMY FITS19D1:05:370:31:52
2682289Žáková PetraZ40+48K0:36:280:17:31📇
269214Pouzarová ( Ďurkovičová) AdélaZ3057D1:05:500:32:05📇
2692217Růžičková JanaMy teamZ40+49K0:36:400:17:43📇
2702218Řenčová Bendová DanaZ40+50K0:36:450:17:48📇
270726Votrubová IvanaZ3058D1:06:150:32:30📇
2712299Nováková TerezaZ90K0:36:480:17:51
27180Hnilička AlešM5020D1:07:120:33:27📇
272266Šímová PetraRunczechZ3059D1:07:140:33:29📇
2722055Hečková MonikaSokol MilevskoZ40+51K0:36:540:17:57📇
2732153Marešová PetraZ40+52K0:36:550:17:58📇
273719Vítová HelenaProstě běžZ4028D1:07:210:33:36📇
274747Kartáková LibušeProstě běžZ507D1:07:220:33:37
2742108Klímová KláraZ40+53K0:37:160:18:19📇
2752054Hatala RobertM40+23K0:37:180:18:21📇
2756017Aguilar Ramirez Lucie Aguilar Ramirez Juan AntonioCascos LocosS20D1:07:430:33:58
2762276Volková AndreaZ40+54K0:37:180:18:22📇
27661Fontánová Marcela Prostě běž!Z4029D1:07:460:34:01📇
2772096Kalinová EliškaZ91K0:37:270:18:30📇
277746Březinová JanaProstě běž!Z508D1:07:460:34:01
278208Pilna AlenaRozběháme České VeleniceZ3060D1:07:490:34:04📇
2782073Hubingerová JitkaStatus FitZ92K0:37:410:18:45📇
2792191Peštová JanaZ93K0:37:420:18:46📇
27936Dalíková AdélaZ3061D1:07:490:34:04📇
2802201Pokorná LadislavaProstě běž Z94K0:37:480:18:52📇
28018Bilynský OndřejM3094D1:07:500:34:05📇
2816024Kloudová Petra Klouda Lukáš KkS21D1:08:060:34:21
2812243Šnajdrová MichaelaZ95K0:37:480:18:52📇
282225Růžička Pavel Night Run Team M3095D1:08:290:34:44📇
2822082Jíchová SimonaZ96K0:38:080:19:12📇
2832125Kozlová ZuzanaProstě běžZ97K0:38:110:19:14📇
283101Janotová JitkaZářivky 2019Z4030D1:08:380:34:53📇
2842835Paďourková MarkétaZ98K0:38:350:19:39📇
28413Bartíková KamilaZ3062D1:09:000:35:14📇
2852142Lang TomášM29K0:38:360:19:40📇
285291Tůmová ŽanetaZ3063D1:09:310:35:46📇
286731Vydra Karel PROSTĚ BĚŽ DUBŇÁČCI 2022 M4045D1:09:590:36:14📇
2862035Dudová MichalaZ99K0:38:580:20:02📇
287730Vydra MilanM3096D1:09:590:36:14📇
2872034Duda AdamM30K0:38:580:20:02📇
2882091Kadlecová MichaelaHornopolští ŠnečciZ2337K0:39:040:20:08📇
288290Trsková MartinaZ3064D1:10:090:36:23📇
289121Klokočková TerezaZ3065D1:10:500:37:05📇
2892124Kozelková BarboraPikadořiZ100K0:39:050:20:08📇
2902086Jindra MilanPikadořiM31K0:39:050:20:08📇
29025Brožová JanaBěžecký klub České spořitelnyZ4031D1:11:000:37:15📇
2912081Jánová Michaela Z40+55K0:39:050:20:08📇
291738Dušková SandraZ4032D1:11:430:37:57
292160Macho JanM3097D1:11:500:38:05📇
2922967Pavlíček JanRT32K0:39:070:20:10
293111Kabelová ZuzanaZ3066D1:11:500:38:05📇
2932966Pavlíčková BarboraRT33K0:39:070:20:10📇
294119Kettnerová RadkaZ3067D1:12:050:38:19📇
2942002BANARES INDHIRANONEZ40+56K0:39:080:20:12📇
295161Maier TomášM3098D1:12:150:38:30📇
2952829Zeman JoskaM40+24K0:39:310:20:35
2962177Nguyen ThaoCascos LocosZ40+57K0:39:420:20:46📇
296193Oškrobany VladimírM3099D1:12:160:38:30📇
297251Strnad Miroslav M4046D1:12:190:38:34📇
2972969. MarkétaRT34K0:39:480:20:51
2982204Procházková JitkaZ40+58K0:39:510:20:55📇
29828Cakl HynekM5021D1:12:380:38:53📇
2996036Selecká Nikola Krehlík MarekNikol&MarekS22D1:12:400:38:55
2992268Velicka RadkaPisekZ40+59K0:39:520:20:55📇
3002083Jíchová Romana Z101K0:39:530:20:57📇
30064Fulmeková AlžbětaZ3068D1:14:290:40:44📇
301188Novotná KristýnaZ3069D1:14:460:41:01📇
3012823Jantošová MarieNOVÝ ZAČÁTEKZ102K0:39:560:20:59
302264Šimerová MichaelaZ3070D1:14:480:41:03📇
3022822Štěrbová RomanaNOVÝ ZAČÁTEKZ103K0:39:560:20:59
3032178Nová DanaNaděžda Matějková , Miriam Stehlíková, Zuzana MacounováZ40+60K0:40:030:21:06📇
303283Titková MichaelaŠumaváciZ3071D1:15:020:41:16📇
3042827Nová MiroslavaZ104K0:40:060:21:10
304300Valentová MajdaDasenské PralinkyZ4033D1:15:300:41:45📇
3052256Tomšíčková Klára Z105K0:40:130:21:16📇
30599Janáková LenkaZ4034D1:15:530:42:08📇
3062262Valentová IvaZ40+61K0:40:130:21:16📇
30657Filipová EvaZ3072D1:18:300:44:45📇
3072954Hrubešová MartinaRT35K0:40:180:21:21📇
30743Dvořák Václav M30100D1:18:450:45:00📇
308100Janatová RadkaZ4035D1:18:460:45:00📇
3082955Hrubešová AnnaRT36K0:40:180:21:21
309139Kubátová AnikaZ4036D1:19:110:45:26📇
3092068Hrubá NikolaNN2022Z106K0:40:330:21:36📇
3102221Sasková MarieZ107K0:40:470:21:50📇
310241SOCHŮREK PetrM4047D1:19:110:45:26📇
3112149Malátová DenisaBellisky Z108K0:41:150:22:19📇
3116018Bábás Michal Bábás DávidMichal&DavidS23D1:19:220:45:37
3122138Kvapilová Jaroslava BellisZ40+62K0:41:170:22:20📇
31244Dvořáková LudmilaZ3073D1:20:360:46:51📇
3132188Perez Eugene M40+25K0:41:260:22:29📇
313744Ploner MichaelaZ3074D1:20:530:47:08
3142244Šortnerová MichaelaZ109K0:43:050:24:09📇
314743Groulíková AdélaZ3075D1:20:540:47:08
3152134Kuneš MiroslavM32K0:43:050:24:09📇
3162270Vesková VeronikaZ110K0:43:100:24:14📇
3172145Lejsková Kateřina Z2338K0:43:110:24:14📇
3182821Lejsková AndreaZ40+63K0:43:150:24:19
3192287Zdeněk KarelM33K0:43:230:24:26📇
3202044Falcová Gabriela2021Z40+64K0:43:230:24:26📇
3212013Brandová MarcelaZ40+65K0:43:230:24:27📇
3222291Žemličková LenkaZ111K0:44:350:25:39📇
3232290Žemlička MichalM34K0:44:350:25:39📇
3242158Matějková NaděždaMiriam StehlíkováZ40+66K0:44:440:25:48📇
3252235Stehlíková MiriamNaděžda MatějkováZ40+67K0:44:450:25:48📇
3262047Fuksová Dana Z40+68K0:45:400:26:44📇
DNF2090Kadlec MilanHornopolská StřelaM40+DNFK0:00:22📇
DNF2092Kadlecová MirkaHornopolští ŠnečciZ40+DNFK📇
DNF2106Kettnerová RadkaZDNFK📇
DNF2107Kilinger StanislavM40+DNFK0:00:12📇
DNF2112Kocmánková EliškaZDNFK📇
DNF128Konečná ŠárkaNemaničtí kocouřiZ30DNFD📇
DNF131Kotouč Tomáš M30DNFD📇
DNF2123Kovářová Vladimíra Z40+DNFK📇
DNF2136Kunstátová Marie AnnaZ40+DNFK📇
DNF2143Lašková MíšaZDNFK📇
DNF151Lejsková AndreaZ40DNFD📇
DNF153Lipavská MichaelaLaMa ?Z30DNFD📇
DNF156Lorencová IvanaZ40DNFD0:00:18📇
DNF157Loucký PavelVolotrciM30DNFD📇
DNF2152Marek TadeášM23DNFK📇
DNF2151Marek PetrM40+DNFK📇
DNF164Markoči Patrik M30DNFD📇
DNF2155Markočiová Zuzana Prostě běž!ZDNFK📇
DNF6029Maruš Daniel Weissová ZdeňkaPísečaciSDNFD
DNF2167Mlynář JanCYKLO JIŘIČKAMDNFK📇
DNF2169Modrová RadkaZ40+DNFK📇
DNF2170Mondeková AnetaZDNFK📇
DNF171Mondeková AnetaZ30DNFD📇
DNF2171Moravec IvoSVCBM40+DNFK📇
DNF2172Motejlova MarieZ40+DNFK📇
DNF2175Mydlilová MarieZ40+DNFK📇
DNF177Návratová AnnaZ30DNFD📇
DNF2176Nejedlá BarboraZ40+DNFK📇
DNF179Němeček JiříM40DNFD📇
DNF2179Nováček Miroslav innogyM40+DNFK📇
DNF2180Novák JanMDNFK📇
DNF2181Novotna MarieZ40+DNFK📇
DNF190Odvárka IvanM30DNFD📇
DNF191Odvarkova Eva Z30DNFD📇
DNF2182Olšovská Jelínková LucieNN2022ZDNFK📇
DNF197Papanová AnetaLištičkyZ30DNFD📇
DNF196Papanová DominikaLištičkyZ30DNFD📇
DNF199Pastorek VladislavM30DNFD📇
DNF2187Pazourek EduardT. J. Sokol Lázně BohdanečMDNFK📇
DNF203Pečenka PavelM30DNFD📇
DNF202Pecka MichalM30DNFD📇
DNF2192Petrovič DominikMDNFK📇
DNF205Petrovič DominikM30DNFD📇
DNF2193Petrusek LukášRunCzech team MDNFK📇
DNF206Petrusek LukášRunCzech team M30DNFD📇
DNF2199Pletka David MDNFK📇
DNF210Podstatná KarolínaWRCéčkaZ30DNFD📇
DNF212Ponec TomášM30DNFD📇
DNF220Rezková AnetaZ30DNFD📇
DNF219Rezková RůženaZ30DNFD📇
DNF6035Salčák Jakub Blecha JosefŠtaflík a špagetkaSDNFD
DNF230Sameš JiříJIRKA2022M40DNFD📇
DNF234Schubert Martin#Nevidíš #uslyšíšM30DNFD📇
DNF2225Schwalbe UlrikeASC MarktrodachZ40+DNFK📇
DNF235Schwalbe UlrikeASC MarktrodachZ40DNFD📇
DNF2226Sikytová BarboraZDNFK📇
DNF2227Sítková VladimíraZ40+DNFK📇
DNF2229Slámová MonikaZDNFK📇
DNF2242Šlincová MartinaBeliskyZ40+DNFK📇
DNF237Smrčinová MarkétaZ40DNFD📇
DNF272Štěpánek MartinM30DNFD📇
DNF276Štrachal FrantišekM30DNFD📇
DNF2236Strašil MiroslavNN2022M40+DNFK📇
DNF2831Střeleček Přemysl M40DNFD📇
DNF2237Strnadová MonikaZDNFK📇
DNF256Sušerová PetraZ40DNFD📇
DNF2976Švec JiříRTDNFK📇
DNF280Švecová LenkaZ40DNFD📇
DNF2977Švecová LadaRTDNFK
DNF2254Takáč LadislavBoelsM40+DNFK📇
DNF2979Tomšů FilipRTDNFK
DNF2978Tomšů PetraTJ Slavoj SrubecRTDNFK📇
DNF286Tóth AdamM30DNFD📇
DNF288Trávníček MiroslavM40DNFD📇
DNF289Trávníčková JiřinaZ40DNFD📇
DNF292Tůmová PavlaZ30DNFD📇
DNF294Tvrzová KamilaZ30DNFD📇
DNF2263Valentová MichaelaZDNFK📇
DNF299Valentová IvaZ50DNFD📇
DNF298Valentová MichaelaZ30DNFD📇
DNF2267Vašková BarboraZDNFK📇
DNF2269Vernerová KateřinaZDNFK📇
DNF715Věrný JaroslavKroměřížM40DNFD📇
DNF716Vik VladimírtaKleť M40DNFD📇
DNF2273Vobinušková ZdenaNN2022ZDNFK📇
DNF2286Weissová Zdeňka PísečaciZDNFK📇
DNF734Wernerová BarboraZ30DNFD📇
DNF736Zábranský JanM30DNFD📇
DNF737Zaoral MarekUrbanBajkM30DNFD📇
DNF5012Brácha MichaelDM8DNFT2📇
DNF5300Brehovský RobinDM6DNFT1
DNF5022Dědič MichalZvon DM6DNFT1📇
DNF5033Fojtlová ZuzanaDZ10DNFT3📇
DNF5041Hanzal MartinDM10DNFT3📇
DNF5058Jourová ŽanetaDZ10DNFT3📇
DNF5073Laška Jan DM6DNFT1📇
DNF5079Malina JáchymNN2022DM6DNFT1📇
DNF5080Mareš Václav DM6DNFT1📇
DNF5099Paďourek LukášKrabíci DM8DNFT2📇
DNF5101Pašek TobiášNN2022DM6DNFT1📇
DNF5138Schubertová Martina #Nevidíš #uslyšíšDZ8DNFT2📇
DNF5167Tichý MatyášJihočeský klub maratoncůDM8DNFT2📇
DNF5173Trymlová NatálieDZ8DNFT2📇
DNF5172Trymlová Tereza DZ10DNFT3📇
DNF5182Verner NikolasDM6DNFT1📇
DNF5185Vnenčáková Karolína České Budějovice DZ12DNFT4📇
DNF5192Vušková Adéla DZ6DNFT1📇
DNF5195Weissová SamantaPísečaciDZ8DNFT2📇
DNF5194Weissová EmilyPísečaciDZ6DNFT1📇
DNF5197Zbořilova NelaDZ6DNFT1📇
DNF95Huspeka MiroslavAdamM60DNFD📇
DNF91Hubáčková MartinaZ30DNFD📇
DNF2072Hubáček OndřejTriathlon Team TáborM23DNFK📇
DNF2070Hrubešová JindřiškaŘevínyZ40+DNFK📇
DNF2071Hrubešová MagdalenaZ23DNFK📇
DNF2062Horalík PetrMDNFK📇
DNF2060Holečková AlenaPROSTĚ BĚŽ DUBŇÁČCI 2022ZDNFK📇
DNF2057Hlavicová VendulaZ40+DNFK📇
DNF71Hantová LucieZ30DNFD📇
DNF2049Gaierová KateřinaZ40+DNFK📇
DNF65Furik LukášM30DNFD📇
DNF59Foltin MartinM30DNFD📇
DNF45Dvořáková KarolínaZ30DNFD📇
DNF2036Dujmović VeronikaZ40+DNFK📇
DNF2031Dolák Zdeněk MDNFK📇
DNF2027Čulíková Kateřina ZDNFK📇
DNF34Červíčková MarieZ30DNFD📇
DNF2022Čadová LenkaZ40+DNFK📇
DNF21Blecha JosefNN2022M50DNFD📇
DNF19Binder VáclavtaKleťM60DNFD📇
DNF2009Beránková Veronika ZDNFK📇
DNF122Bárta MarekBAM30DNFD
DNF12Baloun RichardM30DNFD📇