NN Night Run a Běh proti rakovině prsu 2022

Trať:
Pohlaví:
Kategorie:
Příjmení:
St.č.:
PSt.č.JménoKlubKat.PKTraťČasZtráta
1873Žajdlík Pavel:)M301D0:35:54📇
12009Bejček PatrikZFP2022M1K0:17:35📇
15235Škadra MartinSk Speed BrnoDM61T10:01:24📇
15207Pernica RostislavLBK Železná RudaDM121T40:05:41📇
15174Kozáček Jan Kids cup DM81T20:03:00📇
15146Hanáková MarkétaOrel VyškovDZ101T30:04:03📇
15285Curran SofieJac BrnoDZ141T50:05:45
22263Pisar MartinTeam CykloTrenerM2K0:18:140:00:38📇
2827Světinský JiříTJ Spartak HlukM401D0:36:190:00:25📇
25259Vyklický DanielDM141T50:05:550:00:09📇
25247Valová EliškaAK Šternberk DZ81T20:03:040:00:04📇
25244Urbánek FilipDM122T40:05:440:00:03📇
25243Turek DominikDM101T30:04:240:00:21📇
25153Horecká RozárieSK Speed BrnoDZ61T10:01:350:00:10📇
3736Kukliš RichardHoroklub HriňováM302D0:36:470:00:53📇
32251Pelikán JaroslavM3K0:18:240:00:49📇
35260Záděrová StelaOrel SilůvkyDZ62T10:01:370:00:12📇
35204Ondráčková LucieDZ82T20:03:100:00:10📇
35199Novák VilémDM102T30:04:250:00:22📇
35169Kazancev BohdanDM142T50:06:050:00:19📇
35137Černý DominikOrel Vyškov, Spartans VyškovDM123T40:06:090:00:28📇
42055Dolíhal LudekJIRKA2022M4K0:18:560:01:21📇
4645Bejček PatrikZFP2022M303D0:37:020:01:08📇
45206Pernica RadekLBK Železná RudaDM103T30:04:280:00:24📇
45193Melichar MartinDM62T10:01:370:00:12📇
45183Lněnička TomašDM82T20:03:130:00:12📇
45286Kleisová SofieJac BrnoDZ142T50:06:080:00:22
45128Al-Shammri AbbasDM124T40:06:150:00:34📇
52090Hašpl Marcel NN2022M40+1K0:19:060:01:31📇
5874Kočíb JanŠTEFKO RUNNING TEAMM402D0:37:150:01:21
55225Sýkora MatyášDM104T30:04:340:00:31📇
55229Šánová VeronikaDZ83T20:03:200:00:19📇
55210Pichová HanaDZ143T50:06:160:00:30📇
55170Khripkova AlonaDZ121T40:06:220:00:40📇
55156Hrubá ValerieDZ63T10:01:440:00:19📇
62084Gottwald MartinM5K0:19:120:01:37📇
6853Večeřa TomášAK Blansko DvorskáM304D0:37:420:01:48📇
65266Reischlová SofieTJ SOKOL ŠanovDZ122T40:06:300:00:49
65198Novák RichardNN2022DM105T30:04:360:00:33📇
65188Malá NellyDZ84T20:03:220:00:22📇
65177Kuchař ŠimonZebra Sports TeamDM63T10:01:470:00:22📇
65279Cvik MatějHRAJ NA TIE NOHYDM143T50:06:390:00:54
72120Chmelík Albertimagine losingM231K0:19:210:01:45📇
7688Haník ZdeněkNymburské BOMBYM305D0:38:060:02:11📇
75239Takáčová AdélaSneakerDZ85T20:03:310:00:30📇
75233Šimonek JakubDM106T30:04:370:00:33📇
75186Lupínková AdélaDZ64T10:01:500:00:25📇
75175Králová AdélaDZ123T40:06:330:00:51📇
75148Havlat LukášDM144T50:07:180:01:32📇
82030Císař OttoNight Run TeamM40+2K0:19:240:01:49📇
8835Štěpánek MartinENDEKA BASSTA teamM403D0:38:210:02:26📇
85277Stará KláraDZ144T50:08:240:02:39
85215Pohorský MarekProstě běž!DM83T20:03:330:00:32📇
85209Petrunja NikitaDM125T40:06:330:00:52📇
85189Malý PatrikDM64T10:01:510:00:26📇
85182Látalová AnetaDZ102T30:04:390:00:36📇
9793Pruša MichalM306D0:38:420:02:48📇
92006Bednář RichardNight run team, CEPro team M6K0:19:340:01:58📇
95181Polách AdamDM84T20:03:350:00:34
95184Lukášová NinaDZ124T40:06:340:00:53📇
95162Jelínková KristýnaDZ65T10:01:510:00:27📇
95278Cviková AlexandraHRAJ NA TIE NOHYDZ103T30:04:460:00:43
95131Bažacká LucieDZ145T50:08:350:02:50📇
10752Madejewský RadekM307D0:39:020:03:08📇
102355Urbánková Alfery HanaNN Night Run team/Top4running.czZ40+1K0:19:360:02:01📇
105282Teplá AnetaHustopečská BěhnaDZ146T50:08:410:02:56
105226Sýkora RobinDM85T20:03:350:00:35📇
105284Stejskalová ElenaDZ104T30:04:570:00:53
105202Ondráček TomášDM126T40:06:360:00:54📇
105281Leidorfová EmaDZ66T10:01:520:00:27
112098Heřman TomášZebra Sports TeamM40+3K0:19:530:02:17📇
11774Novotný MarekM404D0:39:220:03:28📇
115252Veselý JiříDM107T30:05:230:01:20📇
115251Veselská NelaSneakerDZ86T20:03:380:00:37📇
115192Mášová Karolína DZ125T40:06:380:00:57📇
115160Jantošovičová BeátaNN2022DZ67T10:01:520:00:27📇
122141Kašpárek Tomáš Obec KubelíkovM40+4K0:19:560:02:20📇
12787Pilíšek LukᚊumperkM308D0:39:330:03:39📇
125292Veselá TheodoraDZ105T30:05:290:01:26
125220Robotková TerezaDZ126T40:06:450:01:04📇
125268Reischl AlexTJ SOKOL ŠanovDM86T20:03:380:00:38
125201Okénkova Emilly Marlene DZ68T10:01:540:00:30📇
132046Daneš MartinRozběháme BřeclavM7K0:19:570:02:21📇
13795Puklová PatríciaNN2022Z301D0:39:340:03:40📇
135253Veselý JosefDM127T40:06:460:01:05📇
135230Šedý DanielDM65T10:01:550:00:31📇
135271Rybnikář MichalTATRAN BohuniceDM87T20:03:390:00:39
135159Jantošovičová AdélaNN2022DZ106T30:05:310:01:28📇
14681Gottwald MartinM309D0:39:490:03:54📇
142633Švancarová KateřinaSK SKOL BRNOZ231K0:19:590:02:24
145254Vítek MatyášDM108T30:05:590:01:56📇
145194Mikeš Matyáššneci v běhuDM88T20:03:400:00:40📇
145187Malá NicoleDZ127T40:07:090:01:27📇
145149Holáňová SilvieDZ69T10:01:570:00:32📇
15860Vodrážka MartinBěžci MostM501D0:39:580:04:03📇
152385Zloch AdamBěžecký klub České spořitelnyM8K0:20:170:02:42📇
155249Věrná KáťaKroměřížDZ107T30:06:080:02:05📇
155237Švarcová KristýnaDZ87T20:03:450:00:45📇
155228Šána JakubDM66T10:01:570:00:32📇
155264Sabová KamilaTJ SOKOL ŠanovDZ128T40:07:120:01:31
16893Dolíhal LuděkVSK UNI BrnoM3010D0:40:340:04:40
162082Gerda MichalHolubiceM40+5K0:20:250:02:49📇
165250Věrný TomášKroměřížDM89T20:03:470:00:47📇
165238Švub MatyasDM109T30:06:370:02:34📇
165141Fiala Filip DM128T40:07:150:01:33📇
165139Doležalová DorotkaDZ610T10:01:580:00:33📇
172039Čislák DávidImagine losingM232K0:20:290:02:54📇
17735Kuchařová SimonaZ302D0:40:450:04:50📇
175272Schusterová VeronikaDZ108T30:06:530:02:49
175273Schuster JanDM129T40:07:190:01:38
175191Mariničová Michaela DZ88T20:03:490:00:49📇
175151Horákovská JulieDZ611T10:02:000:00:35📇
18690Hašpl Marcel NN2022M405D0:40:590:05:05📇
182192Langhammerová AnežkaAC Moravský KrumlovZ1K0:20:350:02:59📇
185267Nováková HedvikaTJ SOKOL ŠanovDZ129T40:07:350:01:54
185172Kovář MiroslavDM1010T30:07:060:03:02📇
185150Horákovská AdélaDZ612T10:02:010:00:36📇
185269Balkovičová NikolBalky teamDZ89T20:03:510:00:51
192605Merna ZbyněkM40+6K0:20:370:03:01
19810SCHICK JindřichM406D0:41:180:05:23📇
195217Polakovič AdamDM67T10:02:010:00:36📇
195265Nováková Anna MarieTJ SOKOL ŠanovDZ1210T40:07:570:02:16
195196Nevoránek MiroslavDM810T20:03:550:00:54📇
202282Ptáček PetrM9K0:20:380:03:02📇
20852Vávrová VeronikaPROefekt teamZ303D0:41:250:05:30📇
205248Vartová AnnaDZ1211T40:08:040:02:23📇
205214Pohorská EliškaProstě běž!DZ613T10:02:020:00:37📇
205165Jirku DominikDM811T20:03:560:00:56📇
21746Lukáš Matěj M407D0:41:290:05:35📇
212207Malý ŠtěpánDelfíni Brno 0408M233K0:20:390:03:03📇
215270Vohlídková MaruškaTj SPARTAK TŘEBÍČDZ614T10:02:020:00:37
215295Hamplová NatálieDZ1212T40:08:170:02:36
215140Dundálková KristýnaDZ810T20:03:570:00:56📇
22731Kubuš Marek2b Winner TeamM408D0:41:340:05:39📇
222896Pernica OndřejLBK Železná RudaRT1K0:20:410:03:06📇
225283Stejskalová AdélaDZ1213T40:08:230:02:41
225154Horecká AnastázieHEČ Nový PřerovDZ615T10:02:040:00:39📇
225152Horákovská EmaDZ811T20:03:570:00:57📇
232897Pernica RostislavRT2K0:20:480:03:12📇
23846Tůmová TerezaSK Skol BrnoZ304D0:42:020:06:08📇
235245Vackova AdelaNN2022DZ1214T40:08:230:02:42📇
235274Rudolecká EliškaDZ616T10:02:040:00:39
235161Jelínek JakubDM812T20:03:590:00:59📇
242317Stach TomášM234K0:20:510:03:15📇
24867Zaoral JosefM502D0:42:270:06:33📇
245224Singrová AdélaLuka nad JihlavouDZ617T10:02:050:00:40📇
245293Ježková EliškaDZ1215T40:08:400:02:59
245127Abrahámková Zoe DZ812T20:03:590:00:59📇
25647Beňo TomášDelfíni Brno 0408M3011D0:42:460:06:52📇
252004Bařinka MartinM40+7K0:20:520:03:17📇
255232Ševčíková OlívieDZ618T10:02:090:00:44📇
255176Krošlák ViktorDM813T20:04:020:01:01📇
255129Babiarski AdamIngersoll RandDM1210T40:08:440:03:03📇
262254Pernicová LucieLBK Železná RudaZ232K0:20:540:03:18📇
26788Pokorná EvaMilačciZ305D0:42:480:06:54📇
265276Stará KristýnaDZ1216T40:09:010:03:20
265178Kyzlinková Sára DZ813T20:04:040:01:04📇
265288Červenka OliverBrnoDM68T10:02:090:00:44
27728Kret JanSonicM3012D0:43:220:07:28📇
272187Kyprý JanM40+8K0:20:570:03:22📇
275227Szturz MartinDM69T10:02:110:00:46📇
275134Březinová MonikaDZ814T20:04:060:01:05📇
282109Horecký ČeněkHEČ Nový PřerovM10K0:21:000:03:24📇
28707Kašpárek Tomáš Obec KubelíkovM409D0:43:290:07:35📇
285221Runštuk MatějDM610T10:02:120:00:47📇
285142Fialová Nela DZ815T20:04:060:01:06📇
292894Nováková VandaNN2022RT3K0:21:040:03:29📇
29775Novotný Tomáš FrantišekZFP2022M3013D0:43:340:07:39📇
295275Rudolecký OndřejDM814T20:04:090:01:08
295195Muroň JanDM611T10:02:140:00:49📇
30687Hanáček PavelM3014D0:43:500:07:56📇
302102Hodul JakubM11K0:21:120:03:37📇
305219Přezvinský FilipDM815T20:04:090:01:09📇
305126Abrahámková AnaDZ619T10:02:150:00:50📇
312311Singr MartinSKP NymburkM12K0:21:190:03:44📇
31848Urban LadislavM3015D0:43:540:07:59📇
315242Tulisová EmaSneakerDZ816T20:04:110:01:11📇
315190Mariničová PetraDZ620T10:02:150:00:51📇
322124Janková MagdaZ40+2K0:21:220:03:47📇
32869Zelinka MartinExtra BrnoM3016D0:44:460:08:52📇
325138Černý OndřejSRTG Vyškov DM612T10:02:160:00:51📇
325136Buliščaková AurélieDZ817T20:04:120:01:11📇
33655Císař OttoNight Run TeamM4010D0:45:000:09:05📇
332293Risteski BojanIngersoll RandM13K0:21:330:03:58📇
335158Ingrová NatálieDZ818T20:04:120:01:12📇
335135Buliščaková BerenikaDZ621T10:02:180:00:53📇
34764Michalčáková AnnaRunning zone BrnoZ306D0:45:020:09:07📇
342650Reištetterová CarlaZ233K0:21:410:04:06
345246Vackova BarboraNN2022DZ819T20:04:210:01:21📇
345133Březinová Tereza DZ622T10:02:190:00:54📇
352145Kíma JosefBDOM14K0:21:520:04:16📇
35642Bařinka MartinM503D0:45:030:09:08📇
355208Petrasek Tadeáš DM613T10:02:210:00:56📇
355290Kubjš AdamMORAVANYDM816T20:04:400:01:40
362168Krajíček AdamM15K0:21:550:04:19📇
36817Slouka JiříM3017D0:45:060:09:11📇
365164Jirku AdamDM614T10:02:220:00:57📇
365294Horáčková TerezieDZ820T20:04:520:01:51
37889Soukup MilanTJ ZNOJMOM504D0:45:090:09:15
372366Vařecha DanielM16K0:22:000:04:25📇
375223Schubertová Martina #Nevidíš #uslyšíšDZ821T20:05:050:02:05📇
375180Polách SamuelDM615T10:02:220:00:57
382036Černeková KatarínaDRUPYZ234K0:22:010:04:25📇
38651Bouška Tomáš M3018D0:45:260:09:32📇
385173Kovářová MarkétaDZ623T10:02:270:01:02📇
392179Kubečka TomášM235K0:22:040:04:29📇
39738Kula JanZebra Sports TeamM4011D0:45:270:09:33📇
395263Tomovič OliverDM616T10:02:290:01:04
40692Heřman TomášZebra Sports TeamM4012D0:45:280:09:33📇
402636Razáková DenisaExtreme Obstacle runnersZ235K0:22:070:04:32
405262Žůrková Lucinka DZ624T10:02:320:01:08📇
41800Rusínová MonikaSK ŽebětínZ401D0:45:330:09:39📇
412346Tuček PetrM17K0:22:130:04:38📇
415163Jelínková VerunkaDZ625T10:02:380:01:13📇
422642Kulhánková EvaMizuno teamZ236K0:22:280:04:52
42786Petráš MiroslavM4013D0:45:370:09:42📇
425197Nevoránková MarkétaDZ626T10:02:390:01:15📇
43868ZAPLETAL KARELM505D0:45:450:09:51📇
432005Bařinková JitkaZ40+3K0:22:300:04:55📇
435155Hrnčířová LeaDZ627T10:02:410:01:16📇
44683Gregorová JanaZ402D0:45:550:10:01📇
442213Matoušek Jaroslav M236K0:22:310:04:56📇
445241Toman Nelli DZ628T10:02:440:01:19
452242Otruba TomášM18K0:22:350:04:59📇
45825Studená LenkaZ307D0:45:560:10:01📇
455218Prečan AlexDM617T10:02:460:01:21📇
462150Klusáček PatrikSTS PolnáM40+9K0:22:350:05:00📇
46740Lacina VáclavNN2022M506D0:46:040:10:10📇
465291Marková KarolínaDZ629T10:02:550:01:30
47668Doseděl EmilSKI OB ŠternberkM601D0:46:050:10:10📇
472146Klíma JakubM19K0:22:410:05:06📇
475255Vláčil BenediktDM618T10:02:570:01:32📇
48725Krajíček AdamM3019D0:46:070:10:13📇
482376Zapletal Milan Kabrňáci M40+10K0:22:420:05:07📇
485157Ingrová EmaDZ630T10:03:010:01:36📇
49682Gregan MartinVysoká pri MoraveM507D0:46:120:10:18📇
492138Kala JaromírM20K0:22:460:05:11📇
495185Lupínek MichalDM619T10:03:080:01:43📇
50660Černý RadekSpartans Vyškov, Orel VyškovM4014D0:46:210:10:27📇
502313Slepov CyrilM21K0:22:560:05:21📇
505289Luptáková KateřinaDZ631T10:03:130:01:48
512898Schneider AdamTRACK & FIELD BRNORT4K0:23:050:05:30📇
51646Beneš Jan2BwinnerM3020D0:46:250:10:31📇
515216Polák DanielDM620T10:03:180:01:53📇
52792Prosser JohnnyM3021D0:46:270:10:33📇
522324Supík LukášM22K0:23:060:05:31📇
525236Škodová LauraDZ632T10:03:310:02:06📇
532250Pazourek EduardT. J. Sokol Lázně BohdanečM23K0:23:080:05:33📇
53851Vařecha DanielM3022D0:46:270:10:33📇
535203Ondráčková BerenikaDZ633T10:03:440:02:19📇
54791Procházková RenátaZ308D0:46:390:10:44📇
542653... JanM24K0:23:080:05:33
545166Joukl DanielDM621T10:04:020:02:37📇
552264Plesinger Martin M25K0:23:080:05:33📇
55865Zahradník VáclavM3023D0:46:420:10:48📇
555167Joukl MichaelDM622T10:04:030:02:39📇
56849Urbanec MichalM3024D0:46:470:10:53📇
562384Zimmermannová MartinaRozběháme BřeclavZ2K0:23:110:05:35📇
565256Vrchota OndřejNN2022DM623T10:04:070:02:42📇
572615Měřínská ZuzanaSTRABAGZ40+4K0:23:160:05:41
57809Schaffer OndřejRychlonožkyM3025D0:47:000:11:06📇
575132Bohumel TomášDM624T10:04:340:03:09📇
582624Rokyta RomanM26K0:23:300:05:55
58644Bednář RichardNight run team, CEPro team M3026D0:47:000:11:06📇
585147Haníková NatálieNymburské BOMBYDZ634T10:04:350:03:10📇
59756Marholt PetrLions fitness gym M3027D0:47:000:11:06📇
592330Škaroupka BohumilM40+11K0:23:410:06:05📇
595200Okénka Emmet MaxmilianDM625T10:04:450:03:20📇
60732Kučera DavidZFP2022M3028D0:47:010:11:07📇
602334Šprtelová MarieRozběháme BřeclavZ3K0:23:440:06:09📇
605168Joukl MartinDM626T10:05:140:03:49📇
61760Maslo FrederikIngersoll RandM3029D0:47:060:11:12📇
612614Bischof RichardM40+12K0:23:510:06:16
615130Babiarski ArturIngersoll RandDM627T10:05:170:03:52📇
622651Petrovský JonášM27K0:23:550:06:19
62831Sýkora MichalKVH BřeclavM3030D0:47:210:11:27📇
625143Floryánová NikolPhotonHeroDZ635T10:05:240:03:59📇
632191Lančová Kateřina Running LionsZ40+5K0:23:590:06:23📇
63762Merna Zbyněk M4015D0:47:210:11:27📇
635171Klimeš MatějDM628T10:05:470:04:22📇
64677Fišer PavelM4016D0:47:220:11:27📇
642156Kočí AdelaPENCOczZ4K0:24:130:06:38📇
652118Chaloupka MartinDream womensM28K0:24:160:06:41📇
65734Kuchař TomášZebra Sports TeamM3031D0:47:230:11:29📇
66702Jetelina JaroslavM3032D0:47:270:11:33📇
662315sojak richardLIVEBOX Event Production, s.r.o.M40+13K0:24:180:06:43📇
672061Durek JakubM29K0:24:220:06:47📇
67872Žáčková EvaNN2022Z309D0:47:290:11:34📇
68699Janek PetrM508D0:47:390:11:44📇
682200Litrbacka MarketaZ40+6K0:24:260:06:51📇
692648Hájek PavelM30K0:24:320:06:57
69830Bařinková JitkaZ501D0:47:480:11:53
70691Havelka OndřejM3033D0:48:110:12:17📇
702337Štěpánová MonikaZ5K0:24:330:06:58📇
712110Hoření LiborM31K0:24:340:06:59📇
71871Zimmermannová MartinaRozběháme BřeclavZ3010D0:48:160:12:22📇
72759Martincová LucieZ3011D0:48:230:12:29📇
722271Polakovič MilanM40+14K0:24:340:06:59📇
732256Pestakova IlonaZ40+7K0:24:360:07:01📇
73870Zezulka MichalBoxing team CHB Gym Slavkov u Brna M3034D0:48:320:12:37📇
742048Divacký TomášM32K0:24:410:07:05📇
74877Vojáček DavidM3035D0:48:360:12:42
752889Dokoupil RadekRT5K0:24:450:07:10📇
75781Pavlun MartinLAPLANM3036D0:48:380:12:43📇
76876Čermák JakubM3037D0:48:380:12:44
762603Vondruška PavelAJETOM40+15K0:24:510:07:16
772157Kohoutova IvanaZ6K0:24:520:07:17📇
77638Aponyi AdamM3038D0:48:400:12:45📇
782627Svobodová AnnaZ7K0:24:550:07:20
78857Vitouchová IvetaLuďův harémZ3012D0:48:460:12:52📇
792087Grygar MartinPPGM33K0:24:580:07:22📇
79726Králíček LiborM3039D0:48:460:12:52📇
802071Fišnarová SimonaZ40+8K0:24:590:07:24📇
80685Hagmann Daniel-M3040D0:48:470:12:52📇
812040Čislinská TerezaZ237K0:25:010:07:26📇
81819Stach TomášM3041D0:48:560:13:01📇
822074Franková Petra Z8K0:25:040:07:29📇
82754Machala JiříMattoni FreeRunM3042D0:48:560:13:02📇
83450Červenka JiříBRNOM3043D0:49:050:13:11
832629Svoboda JiříKUCÍM34K0:25:070:07:31
842632Dvořáková IvaZ9K0:25:070:07:31
84847Uherek TomášM4017D0:49:050:13:11📇
85796Rejchrt JanM3044D0:49:170:13:22📇
852303Rybnikář MartinM40+16K0:25:140:07:38📇
862078Fröhlichová NatálieOPEN CYCLING ACADEMYZ238K0:25:170:07:42📇
86678Fujii HirokiNitto Denko Czech s.r.o.M4018D0:49:230:13:29📇
872347Tučková MiroslavaRozběháme BřeclavZ40+9K0:25:240:07:48📇
87641Bartoň JaromírM3045D0:49:290:13:35📇
88689Hanuš JanM4019D0:49:360:13:42📇
882644Suchánek PetrLIONS GYMM40+17K0:25:260:07:50
892888Dokoupil RadekRT6K0:25:290:07:53📇
89766Mrkvová ZuzanaZ3013D0:49:420:13:48📇
902899Schneiderová KateřinaRT7K0:25:300:07:54📇
90815Slavíček Lukáš720674630M3046D0:49:460:13:52📇
912050Dohnal KamilM40+18K0:25:330:07:57📇
91769Muroň JanChilli con CarneM3047D0:49:500:13:55📇
92883Pernica LukášM3048D0:49:510:13:57
922618Řehoř AdamM237K0:25:340:07:59
93672Durdiakova terezaAK Olymp BRNOZ3014D0:49:570:14:03📇
932380Zemánková PetraFavorit BrnoZ40+10K0:25:350:08:00📇
94519Holoubek PetrM4020D0:50:030:14:08
942310Schubert Martin#Nevidíš #uslyšíšM35K0:25:390:08:04📇
952045Lachmann Daniel#Nevidíš #uslyšíš #LabyrontM36K0:25:390:08:04
95837Teplý Tomáš M4021D0:50:080:14:14📇
96711Kleinová AdrianaNN Night run teamZ3015D0:50:130:14:18📇
962320Stipsky PetrM37K0:25:410:08:06📇
97807Sedláková PetraZ3016D0:50:150:14:20📇
972349Turoň DavidM38K0:25:410:08:06📇
982891Houdek AdamRT8K0:25:470:08:11
98842Tóth JakubM3049D0:50:150:14:21📇
99834Šprtelová MarieRozběháme BřeclavZ3017D0:50:150:14:21📇
992019Bodeckova TerezaSrtg Vyškov Z10K0:25:530:08:17📇
1002218Mikes PavelM39K0:25:530:08:17📇
100833Šolc DavidTeam iMorfinM3050D0:50:150:14:21📇
1012060Durdiakova terezaAK Olymp BRNOZ11K0:25:530:08:17📇
101828Svoboda LubošM4022D0:50:310:14:37📇
1022119Chaloupková Zuzana Dream WomensZ12K0:25:570:08:21📇
102856Vítek JaroslavM4023D0:50:330:14:39📇
1032059Dufková Miroslava4maxfitnessZ40+11K0:25:580:08:23📇
103789Ponča TomášM3051D0:51:010:15:06📇
104703Joukl Miroslav M3052D0:51:050:15:11📇
1042312Sládek MartinM40K0:26:020:08:27📇
105780Pančochová JanaZ403D0:51:070:15:13📇
1052625Swaczyna PavelM40+19K0:26:030:08:28📇
106698Chlupová Silvie NN2022Z3018D0:51:190:15:24📇
1062628Matyska VojtěchKUCÍM41K0:26:030:08:28
107768Müller PavelM3053D0:51:300:15:36📇
1072341Tachtatzi BarboraREHABFIT Z13K0:26:040:08:29📇
108694Horecký ČeněkHEČ Nový PřerovM3054D0:51:410:15:46📇
1082360Valíček MikulášM42K0:26:140:08:38📇
109892Halamka DavidM4024D0:51:440:15:50
1092133Juchelka RomanM43K0:26:160:08:40📇
1102173Krátký PetrKráťas teamM44K0:26:210:08:45📇
110640Bachurková Jitkarunning zone BrnoZ502D0:51:490:15:54📇
1112112Štěpaník PavelNÚKIBM45K0:26:220:08:47
111885Vykoukalová MonikaZ503D0:51:530:15:59
112773Neužil RadekEláánM509D0:52:030:16:09📇
1122276Prokopová Michaela EvaZ14K0:26:230:08:48📇
1132031Císařová LenkaNight Run TeamZ40+12K0:26:250:08:50📇
113747Lukáš PetrM4025D0:52:080:16:14📇
114657Čechovič MiroslavSiprinM3055D0:52:120:16:18📇
1142608Švarcová JanaZ40+13K0:26:270:08:52
1152610Surovcová KamilaMIZUNOZ15K0:26:300:08:54
115864Všianský VítM3056D0:52:240:16:29📇
1162212Mátéová GabrielaJihomoravský krajZ40+14K0:26:320:08:57📇
116466... MartinFTNM3057D0:52:260:16:32
1172106Hoppanova ErikaIngersoll RandZ16K0:26:330:08:57📇
117861Vohlídková KristýnaZ404D0:52:310:16:36📇
118658Čeloud Roman M4026D0:52:330:16:39📇
1182162Konopáč OndřejM46K0:26:350:08:59📇
119741Lacinová HanaNN2022Z504D0:52:410:16:46📇
1192260Petlak MichalM47K0:26:350:09:00📇
120820Hégrová IvonaValím Valím HostěrádkyZ505D0:53:090:17:14
1202279Příhoda JanM48K0:26:380:09:03📇
1212081Gennertová ŠtěpánkaNÚKIBZ17K0:26:420:09:06📇
121879Hégrová MarkétaValím Valím HostěrádkyZ3019D0:53:090:17:15
1222035Čechová BarboraZ18K0:26:430:09:08📇
122805Salzman RichardJenom s IvouM4027D0:53:160:17:22📇
1232193Langová LucieZ239K0:26:440:09:08📇
123770Musil OndřejAK Bastr AtletsM3058D0:53:160:17:22📇
124882Povolný KarelDRACI VysočinaM5010D0:53:180:17:24
1242008Begunova OxanaZ19K0:26:440:09:09📇
1252637Kupková LenkaZ20K0:26:450:09:09
125881Buchtová JanaHAMX FITNESSZ506D0:53:180:17:24
126697Hýl JanM3059D0:53:200:17:26📇
1262630Svobodová KarolínaKUCÍZ21K0:26:450:09:10
1272631Coufalová AdélaKUCÍZ2310K0:26:460:09:10
127763Michaela HolánkováBobečciZ3020D0:53:330:17:38📇
128772Navrátil PetrBobečciM3060D0:53:330:17:39📇
1282373Vyskočilová KarolínaZ22K0:26:460:09:10📇
129880Dokoupilová MarkétaZ405D0:53:400:17:46
1292021Bonnaud AxelleZ2311K0:26:480:09:13📇
1302239Novotná JanaBěžecký klub České spořitelnyZ23K0:26:490:09:14📇
130866Zach OndřejM3061D0:54:080:18:13📇
131844Tuček PetrM3062D0:54:160:18:22📇
1312389Žárská SilvanaZ40+15K0:26:540:09:19📇
132875Glos JosefFC Severka BrnoM5011D0:54:430:18:49
1322226Mrázková PavlínaBěžecký klub České spořitelnyZ24K0:26:550:09:20📇
1332643Černošková terezaPurple teamZ25K0:26:590:09:24
133841Toman PřemyslM4028D0:54:430:18:49📇
134798Richardson PaulM5012D0:54:510:18:56📇
1342332Šmerdova JarmilaZ40+16K0:27:000:09:24📇
1352201Litrbacky DavidM40+20K0:27:000:09:24📇
135845Tučková MiroslavaRozběháme BřeclavZ406D0:54:590:19:04📇
136663Daneš MartinRozběháme BřeclavM3063D0:54:590:19:04📇
1362252Pěnčíková AndreaZ2312K0:27:010:09:26📇
137670Dufek JaroslavNN Night Run TeamM3064D0:55:090:19:15📇
1372176Krupička PřemyslNN2022M40+21K0:27:030:09:27📇
138665Divácký PřemyslM602D0:55:110:19:17📇
1382214Maxa PřemekM238K0:27:060:09:30📇
139559Exler Pavel3DF Race TeamM4029D0:55:180:19:24
1392336Šteiger JanPPGM49K0:27:060:09:30📇
140673Durek JakubM3065D0:55:280:19:33📇
1402381Zemanová SimonaLions runZ40+17K0:27:080:09:33📇
1412647Ištvanová MonikaRŮŽOVÉ STŘELYZ40+18K0:27:080:09:33
141840Tóbiás IvetaZ3021D0:55:320:19:38📇
142704Kacerova JanaIngersoll RandZ3022D0:55:350:19:41📇
1422649Pola TomášM50K0:27:080:09:33
143757Maršálek KamilM3066D0:55:360:19:42📇
1432026Budín AlešBěžecký klub České spořitelnyM40+22K0:27:090:09:33📇
1442075Fráňová BronislavaZ40+19K0:27:090:09:34📇
144715Kočí HeidiZ3023D0:55:460:19:51📇
1452165Kozáková LucieZ40+20K0:27:090:09:34📇
145832Šimoneková TerezaZ3024D0:55:530:19:59📇
146727Kratochvil Karel Kriplyx M3067D0:55:530:19:59📇
1462262Pfrogner MartinRestaurant na konci galaxie z.s.M239K0:27:100:09:35📇
147719Korecká Ivanaběžci a cykliské PolenskaZ407D0:55:550:20:01📇
1472323Sukdoláková NikolaZ26K0:27:120:09:37📇
148776Odrazil AdamM3068D0:56:000:20:05📇
1482261Petríková LubomíraZ27K0:27:130:09:37📇
1492234Nevoránková Petra Z28K0:27:140:09:38📇
149854Věrný JaroslavKroměřížM4030D0:56:020:20:07📇
1502167Kozlovský IvoM51K0:27:160:09:41📇
150794Přezvinský BedřichM5013D0:56:070:20:12
1512114Hrazdírová KarolínaProstě běž!Z2313K0:27:170:09:41📇
151729Kubec Radek M3069D0:56:090:20:15📇
1522645Staňová SimonaZ29K0:27:170:09:42📇
152862Vrána PavelM3070D0:56:100:20:16📇
1532224Mojzisova EvaZ30K0:27:200:09:44📇
153650Risteska ViktorijaIngersoll RandZ3025D0:56:270:20:32
154714Klusáček PatrikSTS PolnáM4031D0:56:350:20:40📇
1542900Veselá HanaRT9K0:27:210:09:45📇
155676Fajnor Pavel M4032D0:56:400:20:46📇
1552220Mikešová RadkaZ31K0:27:220:09:46📇
1562136Kačírek Václav M40+23K0:27:220:09:47📇
156749Lupínek DaliborM3071D0:56:430:20:48📇
1572641Chlápková JulieMizuno teamZ2314K0:27:230:09:47
157782Pempušová KateřinaZ3026D0:56:430:20:49📇
158679Fuskova KlaraZ3027D0:56:500:20:56📇
1582128Jelínková LenkaZ2315K0:27:230:09:48📇
1592166Kozlovská VeronikaZ32K0:27:320:09:57📇
159637Ambrozková PetraZ3028D0:57:020:21:07📇
160667Doleželová KateřinaZ3029D0:57:140:21:20📇
1602300Růžička Pavel Night Run Team M52K0:27:340:09:59📇
161705Kalábová TerezaZ3030D0:57:150:21:20📇
1612388Žáčková ZuzanaZ33K0:27:360:10:01📇
162671Dufková Miroslava4maxfitnessZ507D0:57:150:21:21📇
1622123Janko ZuzanaNN run teamZ40+21K0:27:380:10:03📇
163700Jantošovičová PetraNN2022Z3031D0:57:260:21:31📇
1632161Koníček RomanNÚKIBM53K0:27:390:10:03📇
1642068Fiala Tomáš M40+24K0:27:390:10:04📇
164643Bednář DrahoslavWebscope.ioM3072D0:57:300:21:35📇
1652153Koběrská KristýnaZ40+22K0:27:410:10:05📇
165717Konecny JanM3073D0:57:400:21:45📇
166656Contreras JuanIngersoll RandM3074D0:57:400:21:46📇
1662616Drochytka TomášSTRABAGM40+25K0:27:410:10:06
1672099Hirschova HanaIngersoll RandZ40+23K0:27:420:10:07📇
167771Mužlayová PatríciaZ3032D0:57:450:21:51📇
1682088Hanák BřetislavM40+26K0:27:440:10:08📇
168745Lopatářová MartinaBoxing team CHB Gym Slavkov u Brna Z3033D0:57:460:21:52📇
169777Oháňková NatálieZ3034D0:57:550:22:01📇
1692329Šandorová JanaZ34K0:27:440:10:08📇
1702072Flodr JanM54K0:27:440:10:09📇
170850Vacek Filip LAPLANM3075D0:57:550:22:01📇
171730Kubešová PetraSTG KroměřížZ3035D0:57:590:22:04📇
1712180Kubová SimonaZ35K0:27:480:10:13📇
1722049Diviš PatrikSKI-OB ŠternberkM55K0:27:500:10:14📇
172724Kozlovská VeronikaZ3036D0:58:020:22:08📇
173723Kozáková LucieZ408D0:58:120:22:18📇
1732027Burešová Petra4 Max fitnessZ40+24K0:27:500:10:15📇
174884Fouzek JanRozběháme Poho-CvrčkyM3076D0:58:370:22:42
1742302Růžičková ZuzanaZ36K0:27:520:10:16📇
175743Leznarová PavlaZ3037D0:58:440:22:50📇
1752335Šťastný RomanM40+27K0:28:020:10:27📇
1762077Fröhlichová VeronikaOPEN CYCLING ACADEMYZ37K0:28:040:10:28📇
176843Trněná DenisaZ409D0:58:440:22:50📇
177721Koutná Božena RUN magazine team Z508D0:58:480:22:54📇
1772244Pantůčková PavlaJihomoravský krajZ38K0:28:050:10:29📇
178661Čislinská TerezaZ3038D0:58:520:22:58📇
1782194Letovská LucieBěžecký klub České spořitelnyZ39K0:28:050:10:30📇
179712Klemešová LucieLAPLANZ4010D0:59:000:23:06📇
1792223Mlčůch MiroslavM56K0:28:070:10:31📇
180720Koudelková LucieZ3039D0:59:100:23:15📇
1802307Schneider DavidM2310K0:28:260:10:50📇
181742Lachmann Daniel#Nevidíš #uslyšíšM3077D0:59:110:23:17📇
1812383Zezulová SimonaJihomoravský krajZ40K0:28:260:10:51📇
182811Schubert Martin#Nevidíš #uslyšíšM3078D0:59:120:23:17📇
1822369Vinkler OndřejM57K0:28:270:10:52📇
1832640Kozubková VendulaZ2316K0:28:280:10:52
183802Růžička Pavel Night Run Team M3079D0:59:210:23:27📇
1842195Leznarová PavlaZ41K0:28:290:10:54📇
184826Stukonoh KarinaZ3040D0:59:250:23:31📇
185824Strnad Zdeněk ZFP2022M3080D0:59:410:23:47📇
1852344Trněná DenisaZ40+25K0:28:300:10:54📇
186778Oliva TomášM3081D0:59:530:23:59📇
1862374Weidenhoffer BarboraZ42K0:28:310:10:56📇
1872890Houdková Kateřina RT10K0:28:330:10:58📇
187653Bušová GabrielaZ3041D1:00:200:24:26📇
1882152Knotek Libor SRTG Vyškov M40+28K0:28:360:11:01📇
188783Penciak MartinSiprinM3082D1:00:280:24:34📇
1892032Coufalová LucieZ40+26K0:28:370:11:02📇
189878Dočkalová TerezaZ3042D1:00:390:24:45
190639Dočkalová VlastaZ4011D1:00:400:24:45
1902375Witkovska Nora Z2317K0:28:400:11:05📇
1912186Kyprá AlenaZ40+27K0:28:430:11:07📇
191750Maceková KatarínaIngersoll RandZ3043D1:00:530:24:59📇
1922052Dolejska IrenaZ40+28K0:28:430:11:07📇
192674Dvořáčková DagmarAC Moravská Slavia BrnoZ601D1:01:010:25:07📇
1932259Peterková KateřinaZ43K0:28:460:11:11📇
193378Šimonek JanM4033D1:01:470:25:52
194710Kleiber LukášZFP2022M3083D1:01:530:25:58📇
1942622Klímová LadaZ40+29K0:28:460:11:11
1952216Mička MichalM40+29K0:28:490:11:14📇
195813Schwarz MichalM4034D1:01:530:25:59📇
196755Maňková LudmilaZ3044D1:02:160:26:22📇
1962343Trávníčková BarboraZ2318K0:28:530:11:18📇
1972184Kunovská PetraZ2319K0:28:540:11:19📇
197779OTOUPALÍK PavelBrnoM603D1:02:200:26:26📇
1982246Papírníková JanaREHABFITZ44K0:28:550:11:19📇
198838Tesař Kristián ZFP2022M3084D1:02:310:26:37📇
1992160Konečná MonikaZ40+30K0:28:550:11:20📇
199718Kopco ViktorinnogyM4035D1:02:430:26:48📇
200808Shvets (Švec) StanislavM3085D1:02:490:26:54📇
2002611Vašková KristýnaPURA VIDA SHOP TEAMZ45K0:28:550:11:20
2012063Dvořáková KláraZ2320K0:28:550:11:20📇
201693Holáň RadimM4036D1:03:040:27:09📇
2022127Jelinkova VeronikaZ40+31K0:28:570:11:22📇
202888Schwarz MichalDUBŇÁCI 22M604D1:03:120:27:18
2032093Havlat MarekM40+30K0:28:570:11:22📇
203803Růžičková ZuzanaZ3045D1:03:210:27:26📇
2042623Mančíková MarkétaZ46K0:29:010:11:26
204785Peterková KateřinaZ3046D1:03:470:27:52📇
205722Kovačičova LubomiraZ509D1:04:480:28:53📇
2052010Benedek AdamZebra Sports teamM58K0:29:020:11:26📇
2062601Rostinská AlenaZ40+32K0:29:030:11:28
206863Vršková KatarínaZ3047D1:04:550:29:01📇
207586Hypková IlonaZ3048D1:04:570:29:02
2072175Kropáčková LucieZ40+33K0:29:070:11:32📇
2082299Růžička TomášM59K0:29:120:11:37📇
208839Tichá EliškaRunning zone BrnoZ3049D1:05:560:30:02📇
2092142Kaššová PaulínaZ47K0:29:140:11:39📇
209737Kuklovský AdamCloudyM3086D1:06:050:30:11📇
2102089Hanák JanZFP2022M60K0:29:150:11:39📇
210855Vítek LukášM3087D1:06:320:30:37📇
211680Giertli Tomáš M3088D1:06:480:30:53📇
2112188Kyselová MarkétaZ2321K0:29:160:11:40📇
2122169Král Pavel NÚKIBM40+31K0:29:180:11:42📇
212652Brabec RadimM3089D1:06:480:30:54📇
213891Ježíková MichaelaAdamovy ČačočkyZ3050D1:06:510:30:57
2132185Kupka MarcelNIGHT RUN Team M40+32K0:29:200:11:45📇
214666Doctor Diana PH-UAZ3051D1:07:090:31:15📇
2142209Markytánová Petra Žádný Z48K0:29:210:11:46📇
215708Kavetskyi Andrii M3090D1:07:310:31:37📇
2152350Turoňová Alena NÚKIBZ49K0:29:220:11:46📇
216887Filípková ŠárkaSRTG PodlužíZ3052D1:07:380:31:44
2162901Veselý JosefRT11K0:29:230:11:48📇
2172065Fasurová PetraNÚKIBZ40+34K0:29:330:11:58📇
217801Růžička TomášM3091D1:07:450:31:50📇
218767Muchová NatáliaZ3053D1:07:550:32:01📇
2182634Preiss RadimM61K0:29:380:12:02
219716Kohout MichalM4037D1:08:090:32:15📇
2192028Buriška PavelM62K0:29:380:12:03📇
2202064Fafílková KateřinaJihomoravský krajZ50K0:29:390:12:03📇
220686Hajduchová JanaZ4012D1:08:110:32:16📇
221662Čížek PavelM5014D1:08:150:32:21📇
2212053Doležalová TerezaZ40+35K0:29:430:12:08📇
2222306Schneider RadekM40+33K0:29:450:12:09📇
222814Skupina Bohumil M3092D1:08:170:32:22📇
223765Michnová MarkétaZ3054D1:08:190:32:25
2232007Bednářová KristýnaZ51K0:29:480:12:13📇
224753Magátová KlaudiaCloudyZ3055D1:09:040:33:10📇
2242001BARTÁK MIROSLAVMOKRÁ-HORÁKOVM40+34K0:29:490:12:14📇
225886Glupíková SabinaZ3056D1:09:190:33:24
2252284Puklová PavlínaZ40+36K0:29:510:12:15📇
226790Pospíšil MartinM4038D1:09:220:33:28📇
2262012Berendt TomaszM40+35K0:29:530:12:18📇
227659Černá NikolaZ3057D1:10:570:35:03📇
2272115Hrnčíř MartinM63K0:29:560:12:20📇
2282111Hošťálková MarieZ52K0:29:560:12:20📇
228858Vlčková KateřinaZ3058D1:10:580:35:04📇
2292079Fukačová LenkaZ53K0:29:560:12:21📇
229695Hudecová Patrícia Z3059D1:11:070:35:13📇
230806Sedlák MartinM5015D1:11:090:35:15📇
2302292Ambrož TomášM40+36K0:29:570:12:22
2312038Černošek Michal Jihomoravský krajM40+37K0:29:580:12:22📇
231649Bilohorská AlonaIngersoll RandZ3060D1:12:100:36:15📇
2322057Dostálová Šteflová EvaNÚKIBZ54K0:29:590:12:23📇
232797Režňáková KristýnaZ3061D1:12:170:36:23📇
233744Lipovská Markéta#GLADIATORRACETEAMZ3062D1:12:310:36:37📇
2332339Švajgrová Jana Z40+37K0:30:030:12:27📇
2342085Gregorová Hana Z40+38K0:30:090:12:33📇
234823Strnad VladimírZFP2022M3093D1:13:330:37:38📇
2352037Černocká PavlaZ55K0:30:090:12:33📇
235648Bezrouk RobinZFP2022M3094D1:13:330:37:38📇
236675Exler Pavel3D fitness race teamM605D1:22:310:46:37📇
2362126Jantošovič KarelNN2022M40+38K0:30:110:12:35📇
237709kazíková nikolaNIKI TeamZ3063D1:24:290:48:35📇
2372172Krátká JanaZ56K0:30:150:12:39📇
2382076Fráňová MarkétaZ2322K0:30:160:12:40📇
238784Peterková LucieZ3064D1:25:310:49:37📇
2392016Bloudíček ŠtěpánM2311K0:30:180:12:43📇
2402368Vetchá JanaZ57K0:30:210:12:45📇
2412051Dokulil LukášM2312K0:30:290:12:53📇
2422014Blaha FilipM2313K0:30:290:12:53📇
2432073Fráňa JaromírSilůvkyM40+39K0:30:320:12:56📇
2442257Pešlová GabrielaZ40+39K0:30:320:12:57📇
2452105Homolová LucieIngersoll RandZ58K0:30:350:12:59📇
2462370Vitulová Lucie NÚKIBZ59K0:30:380:13:02📇
2472604Leidorfová IlonaZ60K0:30:390:13:04
2482241Orosová AnnaProstě běž!Z40+40K0:30:420:13:06📇
2492278Průšová DobroslavaZ40+41K0:30:420:13:07📇
2502248Pavlíková MarcelaZ40+42K0:30:420:13:07📇
2512113Hrazdíra Kamil M40+40K0:30:460:13:10📇
2522893Lukášová NinaRT12K0:30:480:13:13
2532892Lukáš PetrRT13K0:30:490:13:13📇
2542606Sáček JosefM64K0:30:500:13:14
2552607Zajícová BlankaZ40+43K0:30:500:13:14
2562902Veselý JosefRT14K0:30:510:13:15📇
2572297Rudolfová JanaZ61K0:30:520:13:16📇
2582237Nováková BarboraZ40+44K0:30:520:13:16📇
2592108Horákovská JanaZ62K0:30:540:13:19📇
2602217Michálková MartinaKarate klub BrnoZ63K0:31:020:13:26📇
2612352Uličková KateřinaBellisZ64K0:31:020:13:27📇
2622249Pavlínková MarieHodonínZ40+45K0:31:040:13:29📇
2632295Rosypalová TerezaJihomoravský krajZ65K0:31:050:13:30📇
2642182Kucharova RenataZebra Sports TeamZ66K0:31:090:13:33📇
2652203Majdová KarolínaZ67K0:31:090:13:34📇
2662107Horák OtakarNÚKIBM65K0:31:110:13:36📇
2672319Starová NicolaLions fitness gym Z2323K0:31:130:13:37📇
2682198Lišková KristýnaJihomoravský krajZ68K0:31:140:13:39📇
2692062Dvořák ZdeněkM66K0:31:150:13:39📇
2702652Musil Nováková MichaelaSPATRAN VYŠKOVZ69K0:31:150:13:40
2712359Valentová AnnaIngersoll RandZ70K0:31:160:13:41📇
2722170Králiková DanicaZebra Sports TeamZ71K0:31:170:13:42📇
2732638Kozubek MichalM40+41K0:31:180:13:42
2742639Kozubková ReginaZ40+46K0:31:180:13:43
2752002Bartáková PetraMOKRÁ-HORÁKOVZ72K0:31:190:13:44📇
2762357Vacíková JustinaZ73K0:31:190:13:44📇
2772020Bohumelová AlenaZ74K0:31:220:13:47📇
2782314Slováček JiříFermiho HladinaM40+42K0:31:250:13:49📇
2792066Fenclová Veronika Z75K0:31:290:13:53📇
2802067Fenclová KateřinaZ76K0:31:290:13:53📇
2812103Holáň RadimM40+43K0:31:310:13:56📇
2822619Řehořová KateřinaZ40+47K0:31:330:13:58
2832058Drozdová NikolZ2324K0:31:400:14:04📇
2842158Koláčková MichaelaZ77K0:31:410:14:06📇
2852222Mikundová VendulaZ78K0:31:460:14:10📇
2862612Bachurek JaroslavM40+44K0:31:470:14:11📇
2872155Kocichová VeronikaZ2325K0:31:520:14:16📇
2882151Klusová HanaBěžecký klub České spořitelnyZ79K0:31:520:14:17📇
2892291Režňáková KristýnaZ80K0:31:550:14:19📇
2902221Mikšíková Lucie Kočky Z40+48K0:31:550:14:19📇
2912285Ráčková MartinaKočkyZ40+49K0:31:550:14:20📇
2922298Rusnáková BarboraIngersoll RandZ81K0:31:550:14:20📇
2932904Starý PetrRychlá kyčelRT15K0:31:590:14:23
2942094Havlíčková BarbaraZ82K0:32:000:14:25📇
2952116Hubáčková KvětoslavaZ40+50K0:32:010:14:26📇
2962232Nečasová PetraZ83K0:32:050:14:30📇
2972101Hlásenská NatálieZ2326K0:32:060:14:31📇
2982100Hlásenská AndreaZ40+51K0:32:070:14:32📇
2992069Fialová PetraZ40+52K0:32:080:14:33📇
3002325Swaczynová BarboraZ84K0:32:100:14:35📇
3012056Dosedělová KláraSKI-OB ŠternberkZ85K0:32:100:14:35📇
3022018Bobrovská LucieBěžecký klub České spořitelnyZ86K0:32:130:14:37📇
3032635Carda LadislavMIZUNOM67K0:32:130:14:38
3042125Janová Petra4maxfitnessZ40+53K0:32:150:14:39📇
3052206Malíková MonikaZ87K0:32:190:14:44📇
3062609Šudomová BarboraZ88K0:32:200:14:44
3072322Suchomelova KaterinaZ89K0:32:200:14:45📇
3082602Horáková NikolZ90K0:32:260:14:50
3092362Valuchová Anna Z91K0:32:270:14:51📇
3102247Pašek BrianBěžecký klub České spořitelnyM68K0:32:270:14:52📇
3112351Uhrová LucieZ92K0:32:350:15:00📇
3122210Martínková MartinaZ40+54K0:32:380:15:02📇
3132617Žundálek MartinIngersoll RandM69K0:32:390:15:03📇
3142646Paravanová MarkétaRŮŽOVÉ STŘELYZ40+55K0:32:450:15:09
3152086Grešková MarkétaBěžecký klub České spořitelnyZ40+56K0:32:460:15:11📇
3162386zukalová danaZ40+57K0:32:470:15:12📇
3172091Haviger ZbyněkSDH PernštejnM40+45K0:32:490:15:14📇
3182092Havigerová HanaSDH PernštejnZ40+58K0:32:490:15:14📇
3192024Brňáková EvaZ93K0:32:550:15:19📇
3202270Pokorný MichalNN2022M70K0:32:580:15:23📇
3212895Novák RichardRT16K0:33:010:15:26📇
3222129Jirku MarketaZ94K0:33:020:15:26📇
3232296Rotkovsky FilipDelfíni Brno 0408M2314K0:33:050:15:29📇
3242022Bozhinovski AleksandarIngersoll RandM71K0:33:050:15:29📇
3252621Perůtková JanaZ40+59K0:33:100:15:35
3262196Linhartova PetraIngersoll RandZ95K0:33:210:15:46📇
3272308Schneiderová EvaZ40+60K0:33:230:15:48📇
3282121Jadrná KateřinaZ96K0:33:270:15:52📇
3292163Korčeková MarkétaZ40+61K0:33:330:15:57📇
3302147Klimasová MartinaNN2022Z40+62K0:33:360:16:00📇
3312148Klimasová KláraNN2022Z2327K0:33:360:16:01📇
3322363Vančurová AdélaDream WomensZ97K0:33:420:16:07📇
3332277Pruša KristýnaZ98K0:33:520:16:17📇
3342204Malá PetraJihomoravský krajZ99K0:33:540:16:19📇
3352294ROBOTKOVA NADAJihomoravský krajZ40+63K0:33:540:16:19📇
3362887Bínová NinaRT17K0:34:110:16:36
3372886Bína TomášBínovi runnersRT18K0:34:110:16:36📇
3382017Bobková LucieFiT-24Z100K0:34:190:16:43📇
3392626Rod LukášM72K0:34:190:16:43
3402365Vartová LucieZ40+64K0:34:220:16:46📇
3412309Schrotterová BarboraNÚKIBZ101K0:34:230:16:48📇
3422288Ralenovská LucieJihomoravský krajZ102K0:34:270:16:51📇
3432219Mikeš Pavelšneci v běhuM40+46K0:34:330:16:57📇
3442054Doležalová MarkétaZ103K0:34:380:17:03📇
3452269Pokorná MonikaZ104K0:34:380:17:03📇
3462143Kaššová JankaZ40+65K0:34:570:17:21📇
3472267Pokorna BlankaDelfíni Brno 0408M2315K0:35:010:17:25📇
3482083Gláserová MonikaZ105K0:35:130:17:38📇
3492197Lipovská Markéta#GLADIATORRACETEAMZ106K0:35:140:17:38📇
3502023Breineková PetraProstě běž!Z40+66K0:35:160:17:41📇
3512326Synková GabrielaZ107K0:35:210:17:46📇
3522258Peterková LucieZ108K0:35:250:17:50📇
3532356Vacek JaromírNN2022M73K0:35:320:17:57📇
3542228Musilová DoubravkaZ109K0:35:350:18:00📇
3552041Čížková LucieZ110K0:35:400:18:04📇
3562342Tomovič MarekM74K0:35:410:18:05📇
3572140Karger AntonínNIKI teamM40+47K0:35:430:18:08📇
3582390Beňová TomášDelfíni Brno 0408Z111K0:35:500:18:14
3592233Neuvirtová MarkétaZ112K0:35:520:18:16📇
3602015Blažková Monika Z2328K0:36:010:18:25📇
3612290Rexová Eva Z40+67K0:36:070:18:31📇
3622289Rexa PavelM40+48K0:36:070:18:31📇
3632286Raida FilipM2316K0:36:140:18:38📇
3642287Raidová VladimíraZ40+68K0:36:140:18:38📇
3652117Hutter RomanM40+49K0:36:180:18:43📇
3662178Kubankova AdelaZ2329K0:36:200:18:45📇
3672340Švancarová HanaZ113K0:36:280:18:53📇
3682000Barta JiriM75K0:36:290:18:53📇
3692348Turcovský JakubM76K0:36:420:19:06📇
3702613Synková MarcelaZ40+69K0:36:420:19:07
3712199Lišková SimonaKunyZ114K0:36:510:19:15📇
3722301Růžičková JanaMy teamZ40+70K0:36:540:19:18📇
3732130Jiskra MarekM40+50K0:36:540:19:18📇
3742208Marková MarieProstě běž Dubňáček 2022Z115K0:36:540:19:19📇
3752338Štolfová JanaZ40+71K0:36:540:19:19📇
3762253Pernický ŠtěpánM77K0:36:550:19:19📇
3772131Jobánková LenkaJihomoravský krajZ116K0:36:570:19:21📇
3782132Jouklová ŠárkaZ117K0:37:110:19:36📇
3792177Krutiaková ErikaRychlá kyčelZ118K0:37:120:19:36📇
3802080Gája Filiprychlá kyčelM78K0:37:120:19:36📇
3812905Stará LucieRT19K0:37:120:19:36
3822003Bartošová Tereza Rychlá kyčelZ119K0:37:120:19:36📇
3832274Pračková IvanaZ120K0:37:290:19:53📇
3842181Kučerová LenkaZ121K0:37:290:19:54📇
3852229Mušková Blanka Z40+72K0:37:290:19:54📇
3862164Koreňová SimonaZ122K0:37:300:19:54📇
3872377Zárychtová IvaZ123K0:37:300:19:55📇
3882316Srncova KarolinaZ124K0:37:510:20:16📇
3892215Medunová MichaelaPPGZ125K0:37:510:20:16📇
3902327Syslová LenkaZ126K0:38:000:20:24📇
3912367Vašková BarboraZ127K0:38:010:20:25📇
3922043Čtvrtníček MiroslavRudá Hvězda BrnoM40+51K0:38:020:20:26📇
3932328Szymanek MarcinM79K0:38:090:20:33📇
3942238Novotná PetraNN2021Z40+73K0:38:120:20:37📇
3952240Ohnoutková DitaJihomoravský krajZ128K0:38:150:20:40📇
3962070Filoušová LenkaNÚKIBZ40+74K0:38:240:20:49📇
3972364Vansová LucieZ129K0:38:400:21:04📇
3982095Heikenwälderová LenkaProstě běž!Z130K0:38:450:21:09📇
3992171Kramosil TomášNevidím a běhámM80K0:39:010:21:26📇
4002235Nováková LudmilaDream WomensZ131K0:39:050:21:30📇
4012211Masařová MartinaZ40+75K0:39:070:21:31📇
4022230Navrátilová LucieZ40+76K0:39:180:21:42📇
4032304Sedláková DanaZ40+77K0:39:180:21:43📇
4042654Horáček MarekM40+52K0:39:180:21:43
4052231Navrátilová MarieZ40+78K0:39:180:21:43📇
4062033Čalkovská EvaZ132K0:39:200:21:45📇
4072379Zelinka MartinExtra BrnoM81K0:39:210:21:45📇
4082137Kadlecová SilvieZ133K0:39:270:21:52📇
4092354Urbánková HanaZ40+79K0:39:340:21:59📇
4102144kazíková nikolaNIKI TeamZ2330K0:40:260:22:50📇
4112134Jurečka FilipNIKI TeamM82K0:40:260:22:50📇
4122305Shvets (Švec) StanislavM83K0:40:330:22:57📇
4132273Posseltová ZuzanaZ134K0:40:330:22:58📇
4142245Papez IvanaIngersoll RandZ135K0:40:450:23:10📇
4152333Špačková MagdaZ40+80K0:40:570:23:22📇
4162183Kulíšková KateřinaZ2331K0:41:230:23:48📇
4172042Čížková LucieZ2332K0:41:230:23:48📇
4182265Plucarová KamilaZ136K0:41:250:23:50📇
4192353Urbánková SimonaZ137K0:41:300:23:55📇
4202227Musil OndřejAK Bastr AtletsM84K0:41:300:23:55📇
4212034Čarvašová VeronikaZ2333K0:41:400:24:05📇
4222345Trumpešová JarmilaZ138K0:41:400:24:05📇
4232159Kolajová JanaBorovičkaZ139K0:41:400:24:05📇
4242236Nováková Hana Prostě běž !Z40+81K0:42:470:25:12📇
4252202Máca JosefM85K0:43:060:25:31📇
4262378Zbrehová DominikaZ140K0:44:320:26:56📇
4272013Berezická LenkaZ2334K0:44:320:26:56📇
4282044Čtvrtníčková NikolaZ141K0:45:030:27:27📇
4292104Holbová RenataZ142K0:45:120:27:37📇
4302025Brychta JakubNevidím a běhámM86K0:48:100:30:35📇
4312011Benešová VěraOcean DevilsZ40+82K0:49:500:32:15📇
4322371Vojtiskova HanaIngersoll RandZ40+83K0:50:500:33:14📇
4332174Krausova DarinaIngersoll RandZ143K0:50:510:33:16📇
4342372Vošická Veronika Z144K0:51:120:33:37📇
DNF2047Dechetová LucieZDNFK📇
DNF664Dechetová LucieZ30DNFD📇
DNF669Doubravská lenkaJIRKA2022Z40DNFD📇
DNF684Gregorová Helena Z30DNFD📇
DNF2096Helsteinová Vladimíra NN2022Z40+DNFK📇
DNF2097Henriques NelsonM40+DNFK0:00:32📇
DNF696Hutárek JiříZFP2022M30DNFD📇
DNF2122Jamborová LeonaJIRKA2022Z40+DNFK📇
DNF701Jelínková LenkaZ30DNFD📇
DNF2135Jursová IvetaZDNFK📇
DNF2139Kalmárová ŽanetaZDNFK📇
DNF706Karger AntonínNIKI teamM60DNFD📇
DNF2149Klinger RostislavNN2022M40+DNFK📇
DNF713Klouda JaroslavM30DNFD📇
DNF2154Kocianova BozenaZ40+DNFK📇
DNF733Kučerová LenkaZ30DNFD📇
DNF739Kupkova LenkaNight Run TeamZ30DNFD📇
DNF2189Lacina VáclavNN2022M40+DNFK📇
DNF2190Lacinová HanaNN2022Z40+DNFK📇
DNF748Lukášová KateřinaZ40DNFD📇
DNF751macko samuelM30DNFD📇
DNF2205Maláníková BronislavaZDNFK
DNF758Martinák LukášM30DNFD📇
DNF761Matoušková TaťjanaZ30DNFD📇
DNF2225Mottlová HanaZ40+DNFK📇
DNF2243Pankrácová AlžbětaZDNFK0:37:17📇
DNF2255Pernikářová EvaZDNFK📇
DNF2266Podaný StanislavJihomoravský krajMDNFK📇
DNF2268Pokorná BarboraNN2022ZDNFK📇
DNF2272Pospíšilová MichaelaZDNFK📇
DNF2275Procházková KláraBellisZDNFK📇
DNF2280Ptáček MichalPtáčkoviMDNFK📇
DNF2281Ptáček TomášPtáčkoviMDNFK📇
DNF2283Ptáčková LenkaPtáčkoviZDNFK📇
DNF799Rubeš Ondřej LAPLANM30DNFD📇
DNF804Rybář Aleš M30DNFD📇
DNF812Schuster HonzaM40DNFD📇
DNF2331Škrobiánová JanaNÚKIBZ40+DNFK📇
DNF816Slezáček MichalM40DNFD📇
DNF818Srncova KarolinaZ30DNFD📇
DNF2318Staňa TomášMDNFK📇
DNF821Strašil MiroslavNN2022M50DNFD📇
DNF2321Strašil MiroslavNN2022M40+DNFK📇
DNF822Strejček Michal LAPLANM30DNFD📇
DNF836Švábová LucieLAPLANZ30DNFD📇
DNF829Svoboda LuděkLuďův harémM40DNFD📇
DNF2620Tomanová Trusková MiriamZ40+DNFK
DNF2358Vaclavik JiriBKBM40+DNFK📇
DNF2361Vallová EvaZDNFK📇
DNF890Varyšová TerezaAdamovy ČačočkyZ30DNFD0:00:12
DNF2903Veselý JiříRTDNFK0:34:21📇
DNF859Vodičková ŠárkaZ40DNFD📇
DNF2387Žáčková EvaNN2022ZDNFK📇
DNF2382Zezulová JanaJihomoravský krajZDNFK📇
DNF2029Butorová LenkaNN2022Z40+DNFK📇
DNF654Butorová LenkaNN2022Z40DNFD📇
DNF5261Zapletalová Kristýna NIKI TeamDZ8DNFT2📇
DNF5257Vyhňáková LucieNN2022DZ6DNFT1📇
DNF5258Vyhňáková AdélaNN2022DZ8DNFT2📇
DNF5240Talába TomášDM6DNFT1📇
DNF5234Škadra MaximDM6DNFT1📇
DNF5231Ševčík ValtrDM8DNFT2📇
DNF5222Schneiderová KateřinaAK Olymp BrnoDZ12DNFT4📇
DNF5205Pančocha SimonDM12DNFT4📇
DNF5280Máša FilipDM8DNFT2
DNF5179Lang DavidLetoviceDM6DNFT1📇
DNF5287Konopková NelaDZ6DNFT1
DNF5145Hanáčková RozálieDZ6DNFT1📇
DNF5144Frimmel MartinDM6DNFT1📇