NN Night Run a Běh proti rakovině prsu 2022

Trať:
Pohlaví:
Kategorie:
Příjmení:
St.č.:
PSt.č.JménoKlubKat.PKTraťČasZtráta
18Chlupáč DominikMIZUNO TEAMM301D0:35:38
12544Chlupáč DominikMIZUNO TEAMM1K0:17:12
15112Vohradská TerezaDZ81T20:02:09📇
15091Štěpánek Martin DM121T40:04:35📇
15153Skokanová ŠtěpánkaTJ SOKOL Roudnice n.L.DZ101T30:03:05
15014Forman DominikTáta, máma a dvojčataDM61T10:01:07📇
15007Břečková NellaM&TDZ141T50:04:30📇
242Dvořák StanislavM302D0:36:460:01:07📇
22043Filingr AlešAK MostM2K0:17:390:00:26📇
25118Zelenka PetrATOM KIDS PrahaDM122T40:04:400:00:04📇
25161Slapničková BarboraAK MOSTDZ102T30:03:170:00:12
25068Podaný DanielVaNDaL teamDM62T10:01:070:00:00📇
25064Mudrová KarlaTJ VS KadaňDZ142T50:04:380:00:08📇
25042Kozák Antonín DM81T20:02:150:00:06📇
368Hradečný ViktorNeratoviceM401D0:39:450:04:07📇
32015Brejcha Bohumír MostM231K0:17:540:00:41📇
35117Zdvihal DanielDM63T10:01:080:00:01📇
35053Ledvina Tomáš DM101T30:03:170:00:12📇
35050Kučerková AdélaAtletika LitvínovDZ82T20:02:160:00:07📇
35045Kraus MichalDM123T40:04:460:00:10📇
35159Gýrová AdrianaAK MOSTDZ143T50:04:390:00:09
4120Linet PavelM402D0:40:100:04:32📇
42408Pisar MartinTeam CykloTrenerM3K0:18:090:00:56📇
45162Slapničková TerezaAK MOSTDZ103T30:03:260:00:21
45141Oláh DenisDM124T40:04:520:00:16
45166Lálová LindaAK MOSTDZ144T50:04:490:00:19
45025Horecká RozárieSK Speed BrnoDZ61T10:01:100:00:03📇
45009Čech OliverDM82T20:02:180:00:08📇
52394Panitz ErichSRTG MostM4K0:19:050:01:52📇
5182Schühler TomášM303D0:40:240:04:46📇
55104Ulrich Martin Piráti Chomutov DM102T30:03:260:00:21📇
55102Tržická Terezka Běžci Chomutov DZ145T50:04:590:00:29📇
55100Tomeš JakubDM83T20:02:210:00:11📇
55173Svobodová Anna RozálieDZ121T40:05:160:00:40
55008Čech AlbertDM64T10:01:140:00:06📇
62022Císař OttoNight Run TeamM40+1K0:19:500:02:38📇
6171Růžička MartinLittle Rose TeamM304D0:40:590:05:21📇
65110Vílová EvaDZ83T20:02:280:00:19📇
65170Ulrych DavidSRTG MOSTDM125T40:05:200:00:44
65074Sedlák BarnabášDM141T50:05:020:00:32📇
65138Kramule TadeášDM103T30:03:410:00:36
65041Kozák František DM65T10:01:140:00:07📇
769Huleš JosefPepovy příhody na instagramuM305D0:41:130:05:35📇
72432Ročárek MartinM5K0:19:580:02:46📇
75160Novotný LukášAK MOSTDM126T40:05:230:00:47
75136Hönig NellyDZ146T50:05:060:00:36
75021Havlena TomášDM66T10:01:150:00:08📇
75017Hacaperka MarekSK Sporting PříbramDM84T20:02:340:00:24📇
75016Hacaperka FilipSK Sporting PříbramDM104T30:03:470:00:42📇
829Bursey Peter Old Town RunnersM403D0:41:330:05:55📇
82093Chrpa PavelM40+2K0:20:080:02:55📇
85088Šebková Kateřinka DZ147T50:05:290:00:59📇
85084Šáda RadekŠádovciDM85T20:02:400:00:31📇
85072Rezková Viktorie DZ104T30:03:480:00:43📇
85029Kančiová PatricieDZ122T40:05:330:00:57📇
85010Čmiľ JanDM67T10:01:180:00:11📇
92156Liberácký VlastimilRunBo Team Liberec M6K0:20:140:03:02📇
9228Vodrážka MartinBěžci MostM501D0:42:070:06:28📇
95099Tomanová DenisaDZ105T30:03:530:00:48📇
95085Šáda Daniel ŠádovciDM86T20:02:430:00:33📇
95061Morongová AnetaDZ148T50:05:340:01:04📇
95049Kučerka RadekAtletika LitvínovDM127T40:05:380:01:02📇
95040Kotěborský JanDM68T10:01:210:00:13📇
10149Panitz ErichSRTG MostM306D0:42:510:07:12📇
102508Vávrů IvanaTJ VTŽ ChomutovZ1K0:20:260:03:14📇
105119Zelenka MichalATOM KIDS PrahaDM142T50:05:430:01:13📇
105116Zajíc BorisDM69T10:01:210:00:14📇
105069Racková EliškaDZ123T40:05:470:01:12📇
105033Kimová NikolaDZ106T30:03:540:00:48📇
105018Hakl MartinDM87T20:02:460:00:37📇
112459Sokol JanAK Sokolov / K10 sport, z.s.M7K0:20:260:03:14📇
11219Vaněk PavelM307D0:42:580:07:19📇
115122Žihlová NellyŽihlovky DZ62T10:01:220:00:15📇
115115Zajic BedřichDM88T20:02:470:00:38📇
115087Šebková Zuzanka DZ124T40:05:520:01:16📇
115037Klímová KláraDZ107T30:03:540:00:49📇
115165Demeterova MarieDZ149T50:06:110:01:41
1289Karhan JosefM308D0:43:060:07:27📇
122543Vovk OleksandrM40+3K0:20:330:03:20
125113Vohradský AntonínDM105T30:03:570:00:51📇
125106Vargová BellaVargaDZ84T20:02:470:00:38📇
125092Štěpánková EliškaDZ63T10:01:220:00:15📇
125171Ptáková JulieSRTG MOSTDZ125T40:06:040:01:28
132551Liška RadekNUTREND TEAMM40+4K0:20:560:03:43
13173Řehoř ZdeněkSTG StrupčiceM404D0:43:320:07:54📇
135038Klímová TerezaDZ85T20:02:480:00:38📇
135031Kejha PatrikDM128T40:06:200:01:44📇
135149Demutová DanielaDZ64T10:01:230:00:16
135145Barcal FilipDM106T30:03:590:00:54
142449Schwalbe UlrikeASC MarktrodachZ40+1K0:20:590:03:47📇
14179Shevanau DaniilM309D0:43:450:08:07📇
145079Slavík OndřejDM610T10:01:270:00:19📇
145128Koudelka JakubDM89T20:02:490:00:39
145020Hašková LucieDZ126T40:06:290:01:53📇
145147Barcal NelaDZ108T30:04:010:00:56
152081Horecký ČeněkHEČ Nový PřerovM8K0:21:120:03:59📇
15157Prokeš MichalTJ Sokol Domoušice M3010D0:43:580:08:20📇
155089Ševčík PavlíkDM611T10:01:270:00:19📇
155054Löbl AdamDM810T20:02:490:00:40📇
155051Kugler TeodorDM107T30:04:100:01:05📇
155163Krupková KateřinaDZ127T40:06:460:02:10
1651Jurčák JiříM3011D0:44:060:08:28
162421Přikryl PetrM232K0:21:240:04:12📇
165101Tomešová KateřinaDZ109T30:04:260:01:21📇
165140Mansfeld Joisef JaroslavDM129T40:07:200:02:44
165048Křivan DanielSrtg MostDM612T10:01:280:00:21📇
165022Havlišová ElenaDZ86T20:02:510:00:41📇
172095Jahoda Zdeněk BK BĚKODO TEPLICEM40+5K0:21:350:04:22📇
17252Vovk OleksandrM601D0:44:130:08:35
175129No name 5129DM108T30:04:270:01:22
175056Maňáková Viktorie EllaDZ65T10:01:290:00:22📇
175164Krupka JanDM1210T40:07:270:02:52
175158Kovařík KryštofDM811T20:02:550:00:45
1874Chrpa PavelM405D0:44:280:08:49📇
182451Skokan JanTJ Sokol Roudnice nad LabemM233K0:21:380:04:25📇
185146Šulik JanDM1211T40:07:350:02:59
185076Schubertová Elizabeth#Nevidíš #uslyšíš #SDH DZ66T10:01:290:00:22
185148Procházková SáraDZ87T20:02:580:00:49
185130Ottis JiříDM109T30:04:310:01:26
19125Makarov ArturM3012D0:44:420:09:04📇
192919… MatoušRT1K0:21:450:04:32
195135Vytlačil VojtěchDM613T10:01:290:00:22
195114Vrabec JanSporťáci ŽatecDM812T20:02:580:00:49📇
195103Tržický Tomáš Běžci Chomutov DM1010T30:04:310:01:26📇
195035Kimová RomanaDZ128T40:07:500:03:14📇
202149Kutílková KateřinaSRTG MostZ2K0:21:500:04:37📇
20119Liberácký VlastimilRunBo Team Liberec M3013D0:44:500:09:11📇
205094Šulc Sebastien DM813T20:03:030:00:53📇
205139Matoušek AlbertDM614T10:01:300:00:22
205167Došek ŠimonDM1011T30:04:350:01:30
212909Fousek RadekRT2K0:21:500:04:37
2195Korner DominikM3014D0:44:540:09:15📇
215046Kraus Tomáš DM814T20:03:060:00:56📇
215024Horecká AnastázieHEČ Nový PřerovDZ67T10:01:300:00:23📇
215011Čvančarová EliškaDZ1010T30:04:420:01:37📇
222047Fousek RadekTříkolkyTrikkeM40+6K0:21:500:04:37📇
2286Kantová OlgaSPONA TepliceZ401D0:44:570:09:19📇
225067Paterová NikolaDZ68T10:01:330:00:25📇
225043Král PetrDM1012T30:04:510:01:45📇
225036Klimenko SophiaDZ88T20:03:070:00:57📇
232044Fílová JanaBK Běkodo TepliceZ40+2K0:21:590:04:46📇
23189Stumpf MichalMostM406D0:46:020:10:23📇
235174Svobodová DorotaDZ89T20:03:080:00:58
235127Sušická TerezaDZ1011T30:05:250:02:20
235052lang jaroslavDM615T10:01:340:00:26📇
24175Sapoušek MiroslavM407D0:46:100:10:32📇
242017Bujárek PavelM40+7K0:22:240:05:12📇
245126Tóth JanDM815T20:03:110:01:01
245093Štulajter IvanDM616T10:01:340:00:27📇
245142Koňak JosefDM1013T30:05:310:02:26
2527Bureš RobinCítolibyM3015D0:46:140:10:36📇
252454Sládek VladimírSrtg StrupčiceM9K0:22:530:05:40📇
255083Svobodová EliškaDZ810T20:03:150:01:05📇
255006Bretschneiderová AdélaDZ69T10:01:350:00:28📇
262079Horák RadekŠneci v běhuM40+8K0:23:050:05:52📇
2611Audy AdamRSM3016D0:46:280:10:49📇
265023Hodek MatoušDM816T20:03:180:01:09📇
265013Duchková EmaDZ610T10:01:350:00:28📇
272041Fara PetrM10K0:23:100:05:57📇
27117Langhammer TomášKrušnoman TT LitvínovM502D0:46:410:11:02📇
275108Vejdělková SophiaDZ811T20:03:270:01:17📇
275062Možná Alžběta DZ611T10:01:370:00:29📇
282038Endler MarekM40+9K0:23:110:05:59📇
28243Žaloudek MilanZM2020M408D0:46:470:11:08📇
285078Schubertová Martina #Nevidíš #uslyšíšDZ812T20:03:290:01:20📇
285172Čech MichalDM617T10:01:370:00:30
292114klečka josefM11K0:23:160:06:03📇
29168Röhrich RobinAdventní běháníM409D0:47:000:11:21📇
295086Šafránek Štěpán DM618T10:01:390:00:32📇
295003Bastová NikolaProstě běž DZ813T20:03:310:01:21📇
30124Macek JiříKOB Litvínov M3017D0:47:020:11:24📇
302422Pyskatý JanTransformers 42M12K0:23:390:06:27📇
305131Ottisová AnnaDZ814T20:03:310:01:22
305027Janeček DavidMOSTDM619T10:01:400:00:33📇
312481Škodová JanaZ40+3K0:23:420:06:29📇
3118Benčíková ZdenkaZ301D0:47:080:11:30📇
315107Vejdělková SilviaDZ612T10:01:410:00:34📇
315132Bartl JanKadaňDM817T20:03:330:01:23
322058Hána František HánoviM13K0:23:450:06:32📇
32113Lacina VáclavNN2022M503D0:47:100:11:31📇
325151Wagner KryštofDM818T20:03:400:01:31
325157Potanec TomášDM620T10:01:420:00:35
3334Čermák OndřejRozběhej LitvínovM3018D0:47:250:11:47📇
332507Vávra DanielVávroviM40+10K0:23:470:06:34📇
335154Khedr FatimaDZ815T20:03:440:01:34
335168Došek TeoDM621T10:01:430:00:36
342019Bureš JanM14K0:23:500:06:37📇
34245Podzimková KamilaZ302D0:47:380:12:00
345077Schubertova Anabel #Nevidíš #uslyšíšDZ613T10:01:440:00:36📇
345004Boudová Alžběta DZ816T20:03:460:01:37📇
352404Pikalová KristýnaSTG StrupčiceZ231K0:23:530:06:40📇
35205Šťovíček PetrM4010D0:47:510:12:13📇
355109Verner SebastianEkokulDM819T20:04:410:02:31📇
355096Thomas TheodorDM622T10:01:450:00:38📇
3654Hakl AlbínM3019D0:47:550:12:16📇
362558Prousek JiříM40+11K0:23:560:06:43
365032Kejha OliverDM623T10:01:460:00:38📇
372101Janoušek RadekCOBRAM TEAMM40+12K0:24:020:06:49📇
37122Linhart KarelBK ReKaM602D0:48:060:12:28📇
375133Pocková Nicol MarieDZ614T10:01:490:00:41
382435Růžičková ZuzanaLittle Rose TeamZ3K0:24:090:06:57📇
38224Veselý MartinM4011D0:48:130:12:34📇
385090Šimková Natálie DZ615T10:01:530:00:45📇
3965Horecký ČeněkHEČ Nový PřerovM3020D0:48:190:12:41📇
392495Tichý VáclavM15K0:24:130:07:01📇
395063Možný MatějDM624T10:01:530:00:46📇
40112Kvasňa StanislavM3021D0:48:320:12:53📇
402514Veselková ŽanetaSportovní atletický klub RumburkZ40+4K0:24:160:07:03📇
405002Bartoň SebastianDM625T10:01:550:00:48📇
412504Válová DianaElksZ232K0:24:190:07:06📇
41225Vítková ZuzanaRozběháme Česko Z601D0:48:460:13:08📇
415030Karhanová RozálieDZ616T10:01:560:00:49📇
422503Vála Miroslav ElksM40+13K0:24:210:07:09📇
4220Bohuňovský LukášM3022D0:49:000:13:22📇
425105Varga MatoušVargaDM626T10:01:570:00:50📇
43207Šustek MichalNN Night Run TeamM3023D0:49:180:13:40📇
432516Vítková ZuzanaRozběháme Česko Z40+5K0:24:280:07:15📇
435134Bliml AdamDM627T10:01:570:00:50
44185Sládek VladimírSrtg StrupčiceM3024D0:49:180:13:40📇
442489Štolfa MichalM16K0:24:310:07:19📇
445082Suchecki TeodorDM628T10:01:590:00:52📇
452427Reiner LukášM40+14K0:24:350:07:22📇
45237Zemánek VladimírM3025D0:49:300:13:51📇
455081Stránská KristýnaDZ617T10:02:070:00:59📇
4625Bujárek PavelM504D0:49:410:14:03📇
462917Břečková NellaRT3K0:24:370:07:24📇
465026Hunková AnnaDZ618T10:02:080:01:00📇
472916Kypet AlešAK MostRT4K0:24:370:07:24📇
47227Vlček JanM3026D0:49:540:14:15📇
475015Gabriel LillyDZ619T10:02:080:01:00📇
482550Ebert JanM17K0:24:380:07:26
48102Krieger MartinProstě běžM505D0:49:550:14:16📇
485137Tomiško TobiášDM629T10:02:100:01:03
492109Kéhar OtaM40+15K0:24:430:07:31📇
49213Tvrdík AlešM4012D0:49:590:14:21📇
495121Žaloudková LindaZM2020DZ620T10:02:120:01:05📇
502035Džuban LukášM234K0:24:490:07:37📇
50107Kučera František M3027D0:50:140:14:35📇
505095Šulcová Julie RoseDZ621T10:02:170:01:09📇
5188Karasová AnnaZ303D0:50:300:14:51📇
512405Pikart FrantišekM40+16K0:24:560:07:43📇
515120Žáčková Magdalena DZ622T10:02:170:01:10📇
5228Bureš FrantišekM3028D0:50:460:15:07📇
522191Nová GabrielaŠneci v běhu Z40+6K0:24:570:07:45📇
525073Sábl Matouš Máťa tým DM630T10:02:200:01:13📇
532120Košťál JiříM40+17K0:24:580:07:45📇
534Polák PetrAK LitvínovM4013D0:50:480:15:09
535065Müllerová LucieDZ623T10:02:210:01:14📇
542037Emingerová KateřinaNight Run TeamZ4K0:25:310:08:19📇
5414Baran FrantisekM506D0:50:480:15:10📇
545071Reblová Natálka DZ624T10:02:220:01:14📇
5596Koskubová Klára rozběháme Most Z304D0:50:510:15:13📇
552546Turek JanM18K0:25:330:08:21
555044Králová TerezieDZ625T10:02:320:01:25📇
562163Macháčková MichaelaZ5K0:25:420:08:29📇
563Brzek TomášMagistrátM4014D0:50:560:15:17
565066Panitz ViktorieSRTG MostDZ626T10:02:320:01:25📇
572906Dokoupil RadekRT5K0:25:490:08:36📇
57210Tržický Lukáš Běžci Chomutov M4015D0:50:580:15:19📇
575012Čvančarová BarboraDZ627T10:02:330:01:25📇
582907Dokoupil RadekRT6K0:25:560:08:44📇
58163Randa Zdeněk M3029D0:51:000:15:21📇
585059Mojžiš JiriDM631T10:02:350:01:27📇
59206Šulc JiříM4016D0:51:040:15:25📇
592519Vohradská HanaZ40+7K0:25:580:08:45📇
595175Petr JonášDM632T10:02:400:01:33
60137Musil JanM3030D0:51:180:15:40📇
602443Sekmiler LiborM19K0:26:000:08:47📇
605152Salajka MatyášDM633T10:02:410:01:34
612430Richter Pavel VervaM40+18K0:26:030:08:50📇
61230Vondrovská MichaelaZ305D0:51:320:15:54📇
615097Thomas CharlotteDZ628T10:02:440:01:36📇
6258Havlín JiříÚstí n.LabemM603D0:51:330:15:54📇
622436Řezáčová Kristýna Z233K0:26:030:08:51📇
625155Merhautová LindaDZ629T10:02:510:01:44
63253Fišerová renataBK BEKODO TEPLICEZ402D0:52:040:16:26
632500Ullmann MichalCobram Team PPCM20K0:26:050:08:52📇
635080Soukupová EmmaDZ630T10:03:040:01:57📇
642040Fara LucieZ6K0:26:060:08:53📇
64151Pešta MichalM4017D0:52:090:16:31📇
645150Demuth MiloslavDM634T10:03:050:01:58
652193Novotný JaroslavM40+19K0:26:250:09:12📇
6516Bartlova ŠárkaZ306D0:52:140:16:35📇
655169Válková AnežkaDZ631T10:03:120:02:04
662918Lošťák JiříPašíciRT7K0:26:300:09:17📇
66146Nýdl LukášM3031D0:52:150:16:37📇
665156Švadrlík MatyášDM635T10:03:120:02:04
67251Posel LukášSRTG MostM3032D0:52:160:16:38
672460Sokolovská Veronika Velké Březno Z7K0:26:330:09:20📇
675111Virtova EliskaDZ632T10:03:130:02:06📇
682096Janda MartinMostM40+20K0:26:360:09:23📇
68106Kubík Pavel M3033D0:52:300:16:51📇
685098Thomas Lilly MelaniaDZ633T10:03:160:02:09📇
69220Vejdělek MartinM3034D0:52:360:16:57📇
692010Beranová Jana Z40+8K0:26:420:09:30📇
695075Sekmiler Eliáš DM636T10:03:230:02:15📇
7048Friml Michal M507D0:52:440:17:06📇
702124Koubová RadkaZ40+9K0:26:430:09:31📇
705058Matějková Natálie DZ634T10:03:280:02:21📇
712042Feltová LucieZ40+10K0:26:440:09:31📇
71226Vladimír VodochodskýMTB HELLFISH MOST YANFENGM508D0:52:470:17:08📇
715176Zavadil MathiasDM637T10:03:410:02:34
72136Mrnková VěraBK LounyZ501D0:52:490:17:10📇
722475Stříbrský PavelM235K0:26:520:09:39📇
725028Janeček Lukáš MostDM638T10:03:510:02:44📇
73114Lacina Ondřej#LácaM3035D0:52:530:17:15📇
732406Pikartová VeronikaZ234K0:26:590:09:46📇
742039Faiferová MartinaZ40+11K0:26:590:09:46📇
74142Nerad JaroslavKOB LitvínovM3036D0:53:030:17:24📇
7538Daníčková LenkaRunBo Team LiberecZ403D0:53:050:17:27📇
752557Sobotková MarieMattoni Firee RunZ40+12K0:27:180:10:06
76115Lacinová HanaNN2022Z502D0:53:110:17:32📇
762538Skálová PetraZ8K0:27:240:10:12
772083Hrdličková ZdeňkaZ9K0:27:290:10:17📇
77174Sábl TomášMáťa tým M3037D0:53:160:17:37📇
78123Liška RadekM3038D0:53:200:17:42📇
782520Votíková DominikaAK Bílinská (j)ElitaZ235K0:27:340:10:22📇
79135Moravcová JanaZ307D0:53:210:17:42📇
792395Parkmanová Renáta Z40+13K0:27:370:10:24📇
8071Husák JakubM3039D0:53:280:17:49📇
802123Kotoučová JanaZ40+14K0:27:390:10:27📇
812493Tesárek MichalM40+21K0:27:410:10:28📇
81229Vokrouhlík TomášM509D0:53:350:17:56📇
8278Jindřichová EditaZ404D0:53:460:18:08📇
822440Segečova MichaelaZ10K0:27:410:10:29📇
832180Mikulka Barbora Z11K0:27:410:10:29📇
83249Pečená KateřinaAdvetní běháníZ308D0:53:590:18:21
8446Fíla ZdeněkClubBox Václava PolákaM5010D0:54:090:18:31📇
842051Gabriel JaromírTHE TEAM JIRKOVM236K0:27:410:10:29📇
852145Kučerková RomanaStadion Nový BorZ40+15K0:27:410:10:29📇
85211Tučáková OlgaZ405D0:54:160:18:38📇
862559Henler DanielM237K0:27:460:10:34
86108Kučerka JanKOB LitvínovM4018D0:54:230:18:45📇
8743Egrt MarcelK68M5011D0:54:370:18:59📇
872554Kommová RoxanaZ40+16K0:27:500:10:37
88191Supík LukášM3040D0:54:430:19:04📇
882007Baudyšová Andrea Z12K0:27:520:10:40📇
89246Hašlarová JitkaZ309D0:54:450:19:07
892416Poživilová Romana Z40+17K0:27:560:10:43📇
90138Myslivec JanUnipetrolM604D0:55:000:19:22📇
902476Svoboda JosefM40+22K0:28:000:10:48📇
9180Jurec KarelM3041D0:55:090:19:30📇
912532Zwesperová MonikaŠNECI V BĚHUZ40+18K0:28:050:10:52📇
922167Malinová AdrianaZ40+19K0:28:110:10:59📇
92132Minaříková MichaelaTepliceZ503D0:55:150:19:37📇
9372Hvězda MartinM3042D0:55:320:19:54📇
932098Janecká KristýnaZ13K0:28:180:11:06📇
9432Císařová LenkaNight Run TeamZ406D0:55:410:20:02📇
942524Zemanová VeronikaBellisky+Běhny z KralovicZ14K0:28:190:11:06📇
952407Pikartová Lenka Z40+20K0:28:190:11:07📇
95238Zíma MarcelM4019D0:55:490:20:10📇
9684Kameník PetrM4020D0:55:580:20:19📇
962479Šimůnek PavelRozběháme MostM40+23K0:28:200:11:08📇
97160Pyskatý JanTransformers 42M3043D0:56:060:20:28📇
972012Borovský MartinCobram teamM40+24K0:28:350:11:22📇
982025Čečrlová LucieCobram Team PPCZ40+21K0:28:350:11:22📇
98223Věrný JaroslavKroměřížM4021D0:56:160:20:37📇
992021Cibulka FrantišekCobram M21K0:28:360:11:23📇
9983Kadlec VáclavSmolniceM4022D0:56:390:21:01📇
1002542Novotná AdélaAK MOSTZ236K0:28:400:11:27
10019Bláha MatyášTřebívkyM3044D0:56:420:21:03📇
10130Bursey MonikaOld Town RunnersZ407D0:56:540:21:16📇
1012480Šizling PetrRubicon z.s.M40+25K0:28:410:11:28📇
102140Němcová KatkaGermany teamZ408D0:56:590:21:20📇
1022003Balvín Adam THE TEAM JIRKOVM238K0:28:520:11:40📇
1032498Tvrdík TomášRozběháme TepliceM40+26K0:28:530:11:41📇
103214Tvrzník TomášRotaract club MostM3045D0:57:020:21:23📇
104209Toth TomášM3046D0:57:030:21:25📇
1042008Bendíková LenkaChmeláčiZ15K0:28:540:11:42📇
1052911Hauser VítRT8K0:28:550:11:42
105193Šantora David Life Is Skill M3047D0:57:040:21:26📇
10676Janošová AlexandraProstě běž!Z504D0:57:050:21:26📇
1062184Musilová KláraZ16K0:28:550:11:43📇
1072433Rostová MiroslavaZ40+22K0:28:560:11:43📇
107208Tomeš PavelM4023D0:57:190:21:41📇
1082122Kotora ZdenekM40+27K0:29:000:11:48📇
108139Nechybova NicolaZ3010D0:57:230:21:45📇
10952Hafincová JanaZ3011D0:57:370:21:59📇
1092465Staňková Ivanaadidas Runners PragueZ17K0:29:040:11:51📇
11039Dlouhá Popelková PetraZ3012D0:57:390:22:00📇
1102048Fousek ml. RadekTříkolky TrikkeM239K0:29:100:11:58📇
11140Dlouhý MichalM3048D0:57:390:22:00📇
1112434Růžička Pavel Night Run Team M22K0:29:100:11:58📇
1122908Fousek ml. RadekTříkolky TrikkeRT9K0:29:110:11:58📇
11222Boříková MonikaBlažimZ409D0:57:450:22:06📇
1132031Doležalová MichaelaBěžci LedviceZ40+23K0:29:110:11:58📇
113177Segeč MarekM4024D0:57:520:22:13📇
1142169Markusová JanaZ18K0:29:110:11:58📇
114239Zoul ZdeněkM3049D0:58:080:22:30📇
11537Čučka JanM4025D0:58:090:22:31📇
1152159Louthan MartinM23K0:29:150:12:02📇
116166Reiner LukášM4026D0:58:150:22:37📇
1162501Ulrichová ZuzanaBěžci ChomutovZ40+24K0:29:170:12:04📇
11787Karas VáclavM4027D0:58:150:22:37📇
1172153Lachmann Daniel#Nevidíš #uslyšíšM24K0:29:190:12:06📇
1182448Schubert Martin#Nevidíš #uslyšíšM25K0:29:190:12:07📇
118221Vejvodová EvaProstě běž!Z4010D0:58:200:22:42📇
1192194Novotný Šimon M2310K0:29:220:12:09📇
119154Plochy MichalLife is SkillM3050D0:58:220:22:43📇
12099Kozáková RenataZ3013D0:58:230:22:44📇
1202515Višová AdélaZ237K0:29:230:12:11📇
1212166Maleček PetrSací Komando MostM40+28K0:29:240:12:11📇
121195Šípka RomanM4028D0:58:240:22:45📇
1222076Höllová LenkaZ19K0:29:250:12:12📇
122215Tvrzová Petra Z4011D0:58:250:22:47📇
1232418Procházka VáclavM26K0:29:250:12:13📇
123164Rebej LukášM3051D0:58:270:22:48📇
1242441Seidl LiborM27K0:29:280:12:15📇
124233Weissgerber SaschaLeubnitzM3052D0:58:380:23:00📇
125250Ulrych DavidSRTG MostM4029D0:58:430:23:04
1252510Velich MichalM28K0:29:290:12:16📇
1262509Vecerova KaterinaZ20K0:29:300:12:17📇
12624Brodani PavlinaRunCzechPacemakersZ4012D0:58:440:23:06📇
127105Kubík DanielM3053D0:58:460:23:08📇
1272491Švihora PetrMADEPE RUN JIRKOVM29K0:29:310:12:18📇
1282064Havelková KláraZ238K0:29:320:12:19📇
128180Schubert MartinSTAR GYMM3054D0:58:510:23:13📇
12926Burdych TomášM4030D0:58:530:23:15📇
1292458Smolko MartinM40+29K0:29:380:12:25📇
1302034Dvořák MilanM2311K0:29:430:12:31📇
130234Weissgerber GerdLeubnitz M605D0:58:560:23:17📇
1312179Merglová Michaela Z40+25K0:29:490:12:36📇
131240Zumr PetrYanfengM3055D0:59:030:23:24📇
1322134Krejčová MonikaProstě běžZ40+26K0:29:540:12:41📇
132129Matějka Ladislav M3056D0:59:070:23:28📇
1332066Havlíček JanM30K0:29:590:12:46📇
133150Pavlasová MiluškaRájovZ4013D0:59:100:23:32📇
1342528Zollpriesterová JaroslavaZ40+27K0:30:010:12:48📇
13417Bednarik JindřichNeM5012D0:59:130:23:35📇
1352565Doležal MiroslavBěžci LedviceM40+30K0:30:050:12:53
135141Němec MarekM4031D0:59:170:23:39📇
136176Segeč KarolM4032D0:59:360:23:57📇
1362467Staňová AlžbětaZ21K0:30:100:12:57📇
13792Keller JaroslavKellyM4033D0:59:540:24:15📇
1372151Kvasňa AdamM2312K0:30:120:12:59📇
1382545Komrzý DavidM40+31K0:30:140:13:01
138197Šmat Ondřej M3057D0:59:590:24:21📇
1392036Eisenhammerová LenkaZ40+28K0:30:160:13:04📇
13960Herškovič VladimírM4034D1:00:060:24:28📇
1402548HEROLD Vojtěch VofiM2313K0:30:200:13:07📇
140196Škrnová Gabriela Prostě běž!Z4014D1:00:080:24:29📇
1412413Podrábský JanM40+32K0:30:250:13:13📇
141244Ženíšek AlešŽádnýM4035D1:00:080:24:29📇
14233Čámská ZdeňkaZ3014D1:00:360:24:58📇
1422049Frydrychova helenaZ40+29K0:30:280:13:15📇
14391Kášová MarcelaPerštejnZ505D1:00:500:25:12📇
1432133Krejčová MirkaRozběháme TepliceZ40+30K0:30:380:13:25📇
1441Bureš JindřichM3058D1:00:520:25:14
1442462Soukup MarekPerun GymM31K0:30:400:13:28📇
14521Bořík MilanBlažimM4036D1:01:000:25:21📇
1452011Bláhová MichaelaZ22K0:30:420:13:30📇
146187SOCHŮREK PetrM4037D1:01:060:25:28📇
1462000Aghová AlexandraZ23K0:30:490:13:37📇
14745Fenclová PetraZ3015D1:01:070:25:29📇
1472471Strejcová RadkaZ40+31K0:31:010:13:49📇
14897Košťálek TomášForestiM3059D1:01:080:25:29📇
1482536Vytlačil StanislavM32K0:31:020:13:49
14957Havlík SlavomírUNIPETROL Running clubM4038D1:01:090:25:31📇
1492409Plaček MartinM33K0:31:020:13:50📇
1502084Hrdličková RůženaZ24K0:31:130:14:00📇
150103Křížová KateřinaK srdci klíč, o.p.s.Z3016D1:01:160:25:37📇
1512431Richterová MartinaZ25K0:31:190:14:06📇
151204Štolfa LadislavM3060D1:01:160:25:37📇
152116Lachmann Daniel#Nevidíš #uslyšíšM3061D1:01:500:26:12📇
1522466Staňková ŽanetaZ26K0:31:200:14:07📇
1532115Klíma JosefM2314K0:31:200:14:08📇
153181Schubert Martin#Nevidíš #uslyšíšM3062D1:01:510:26:12📇
1542078Holub PetrM34K0:31:210:14:08📇
154121Linhart Františekadidas Runners PragueM4039D1:02:070:26:29📇
1552027Černá RůženaRozběháme MostZ40+32K0:31:210:14:08📇
155148Pajer LubošTJ DrmalyM5013D1:02:230:26:44📇
15677Jeníčková Zuzana Šneci v běhu Z3017D1:02:320:26:54📇
1562121Kotěborská HanaZ40+33K0:31:210:14:08📇
15785Kameníková Marková LucieZ3018D1:02:440:27:06📇
1572154Ledvina VilémCobram Team PPCM35K0:31:220:14:09📇
1582097Jandová LenkaZ40+34K0:31:260:14:14📇
158162Rajkovová MartaBěhny PodbořanyZ4015D1:02:590:27:20📇
1592Pták ZdeněkM4040D1:03:010:27:23
1592437Säcklová Miloslava Z27K0:31:280:14:15📇
160161Radics LukášBaltimore RavensM3063D1:03:020:27:23📇
1602929Valenta JanRT10K0:31:310:14:18
1612045Fischer PetrM36K0:31:310:14:18📇
161247Radics MarekMagistrát města MostM4041D1:03:030:27:24📇
16282Jurinec PetrM4042D1:03:140:27:36📇
1622928Valenta PetrRT11K0:31:310:14:18📇
163109Kuda JanM4043D1:03:150:27:36📇
1632923Nosová TerezaRT12K0:31:310:14:19
16490Karpel JanM3064D1:03:150:27:37📇
1642922Nosová MartinaRT13K0:31:310:14:19📇
16563Hlušičková ZlataTřebívkyZ3019D1:03:330:27:54📇
1652189Nos Matěj M2315K0:31:320:14:19📇
1662077Holmanová HanaZ40+35K0:31:320:14:19📇
16681Jurincova EvaZ4016D1:03:380:27:59📇
1672117Kolařík KarelM37K0:31:350:14:23📇
16759Lazna PatrikM3065D1:03:480:28:09
1682060Haragová LucieZ28K0:31:440:14:32📇
16864Hofmanová JitkaProstě běžZ4017D1:04:100:28:31📇
1692071Hlaváček JirkaRozběháme TepliceM40+33K0:31:460:14:33📇
16979Juppová PavlaZ3020D1:04:310:28:53📇
1702391Ostapiv JindřiškaRubicon z.s.Z40+36K0:31:470:14:35📇
170200Šporcl MichaelM3066D1:04:370:28:59📇
1712094Ihracký DanielM38K0:31:490:14:37📇
17175Janeček PetrYanfengM3067D1:05:040:29:26📇
1722185Nedvěd MartinM39K0:31:520:14:40📇
172202Štarman LukášPlýňáciM3068D1:05:550:30:17📇
1732089Hudeková SoňaZ40+37K0:31:550:14:43📇
173203Štarmanová LuciePlýňáciZ3021D1:05:560:30:17📇
17455Handl IvoBílinaM5014D1:06:040:30:26📇
1742484Šlechtová Tereza Z40+38K0:32:020:14:49📇
175133Folgelová KateřinaZ4018D1:06:060:30:28
1752004Balvínová MartinaTHE TEAM JIRKOVZ239K0:32:090:14:56📇
1762552Horáková KarolínaZ29K0:32:120:14:59
17667Hrabák TomášM3069D1:06:270:30:48📇
1772402Petrásková LenkaZ40+39K0:32:130:15:00📇
177190Suchomelová Šárka Z4019D1:06:270:30:48📇
1782135Krovská HanaZ30K0:32:140:15:02📇
178167Rešová AlenaBěhám pro HospicZ506D1:06:310:30:52📇
1792090Charvátová MichaelaZ31K0:32:240:15:11📇
179242Žáčková BohumilaZ507D1:06:520:31:13📇
180155Polenská LuckaLucík a Dan v běhuZ4020D1:07:130:31:34📇
1802915Rezková ViktorieRT14K0:32:310:15:18📇
1812914Kňáva TomášRT15K0:32:370:15:24📇
181217Vancl DanielLucík a Dan v běhuM4044D1:07:210:31:42📇
18236Čmiľ JanM3070D1:07:210:31:42📇
1822429Repáčová Marcela607664077Z40+40K0:32:400:15:27📇
1832099Janíková Petra TJ Klášterec nad Ohří Z32K0:32:430:15:30📇
183165Rebejová LenkaZ4021D1:07:280:31:49📇
1842106Juppová Dagmar Z40+41K0:32:540:15:41📇
184178Seidlová MiroslavaZ4022D1:07:380:32:00📇
185104Kubíček JanM4045D1:07:470:32:09📇
1852526Zlatová VenušeZ33K0:33:060:15:54📇
1862068HEROLD FilipVofiM40+34K0:33:080:15:55📇
186188Staňková ŽanetaZ3022D1:08:120:32:33📇
1872541Kabeláková ZuzanaRozběháme MostZ34K0:33:090:15:57
187153Plachá JitkaZ4023D1:08:520:33:13📇
1882032Drábková MonikaZ2310K0:33:150:16:02📇
188126Maleček PetrSací Komando MostM4046D1:08:590:33:21📇
1896Hanelováí BronislavaZ4024D1:09:110:33:33
1892927Kučera MichalRT16K0:33:180:16:06
190130Matějková Karolína AntonieZ3023D1:09:260:33:48📇
1902926Simonová MichalaRT17K0:33:190:16:07📇
1912913Hodková JulieRT18K0:33:240:16:11📇
191241Žáčková ZuzanaZ3024D1:09:440:34:06📇
1922912Hodková MartinaProstě běž!RT19K0:33:240:16:11📇
19212Avci AliceZ3025D1:09:450:34:07📇
19350Gierlowski PatrikM3071D1:09:460:34:07📇
1932074Hodek JaroslavM40+35K0:33:240:16:12📇
1942539Jirásek FrantišekMagistrátM2316K0:33:260:16:13
194170Růžička Pavel Night Run Team M3072D1:10:090:34:31📇
19598Košťálek JiříSpeedhuntersM3073D1:10:160:34:37📇
1952142Křivdová BlankaZ2311K0:33:280:16:15📇
1962540Jirásková PetraMagistrátZ40+42K0:33:290:16:16
196156Popadinec IvoM3074D1:10:260:34:47📇
197248Hajný JaroslavM3075D1:10:360:34:58
1972445Severýnová Jaroslava Po(c)hodářky Z40+43K0:33:320:16:20📇
198216Urban TomášM3076D1:10:370:34:59📇
1982001Bačíková EvaPo(c)hodářkyZ40+44K0:33:340:16:22📇
1992567Melvaldová AnetaZ2312K0:33:380:16:26
199232Vrána TomášMÚ LitvínovM3077D1:11:130:35:35📇
2002566Štvách JakubM40K0:33:390:16:27
200231Vrablicová Jana Z4025D1:11:480:36:09📇
20162Hiršlová AliceZ4026D1:12:140:36:36📇
2012499Typoltová JanaZ35K0:33:400:16:28📇
2022054Gabrielová Lucie Z40+45K0:33:470:16:35📇
20256Havlíčková Michaela DOZP KovářskáZ4027D1:12:410:37:03📇
2032147Kuthanová VendulaZ40+46K0:33:490:16:36📇
203128Masopust KarelM5015D1:13:360:37:57📇
204152Pexová KateřinaZ4028D1:14:310:38:52📇
2042009Beneš VojtěchDocktoři ze ŽatceM2317K0:33:510:16:38📇
2052102Janoušková Veronika COBRAM TEAMZ2313K0:33:520:16:40📇
20510Adamcsekova MiladaZ4029D1:14:350:38:57📇
2062183Mrkvanová IvaAK Bílinská (j)ElitaZ40+47K0:33:540:16:42📇
206159Ptáčková Pavla Konoha Team 7Z3026D1:14:400:39:01📇
2072171Masopustová KateřinaZ40+48K0:33:580:16:45📇
20715Barešová LucieZ4030D1:16:560:41:18📇
20849Gajdošová ZuzanaProstě běž Z4031D1:16:570:41:18📇
2082450Havlíčková MichaelaZ40+49K0:34:000:16:47
2092070Hevlerová IvanaZ40+50K0:34:020:16:49📇
209186Smolnický JiříProstě běžM4047D1:16:570:41:18📇
2102173Matoušková IlonaZ40+51K0:34:020:16:50📇
210143Nováček MartinRozběháme Ústí nad LabemM3078D1:16:570:41:19📇
21131Burýšková RůženaCanicross Ústí nad LabemZ3027D1:16:570:41:19📇
2112472Strieborná Romana Z40+52K0:34:020:16:50📇
2122152Labajová ReginaZ36K0:34:070:16:54📇
212201Štarman JiříPlýňáciM3079D1:18:110:42:33📇
2132170Martášková Kateřina Z37K0:34:080:16:55📇
2142527Zmrzlá Ivana Z38K0:34:110:16:59📇
2152002Balatková LucieZ39K0:34:130:17:00📇
2162496Titlbachova KamilaZ40K0:34:140:17:01📇
2172103Jenešová LibušeZ40+53K0:34:140:17:02📇
2182116Knoblochová MarcelaBěhám pro hospicZ40+54K0:34:160:17:04📇
2192486Šnorová LucieZ41K0:34:160:17:04📇
2202523Zárubová Alena ChmeláčiZ40+55K0:34:200:17:07📇
2212029Čihulová JanaZ40+56K0:34:240:17:11📇
2222111Kellerová JitkaZ42K0:34:240:17:12📇
2232563Wozniová TerezaPRO MOSTZ43K0:34:270:17:15
2242477Svobodová Jiřina Z40+57K0:34:280:17:15📇
2252522Vrzáková RenataRozběhej LitvinovZ40+58K0:34:290:17:16📇
2262132Kratochvílová KateřinaZ44K0:34:290:17:17📇
2272016Bretschneiderová NikolaZ45K0:34:350:17:22📇
2282164Machálková VěraZ40+59K0:34:390:17:27📇
2292104Jetenská MichaelaYanfengZ46K0:34:440:17:31📇
2302442Seidlová PavlaJanouškoviZ40+60K0:34:440:17:31📇
2312067Havlíková JarmilaUnipetrolZ40+61K0:34:450:17:32📇
2322426Reblová KláraZ47K0:34:520:17:39📇
2332556Aubrechtová MartinaZ48K0:34:530:17:41
2342419Průchová Kateřina Z40+62K0:34:560:17:44📇
2352080Horecká EliškaHEČ Nový PřerovZ49K0:34:580:17:45📇
2362065Havlenová BoženaRozběháme MostZ40+63K0:34:590:17:47📇
2372553Vágner DavidM40+36K0:35:000:17:47
2382511Verner WilliamEkokulM2318K0:35:100:17:58📇
2392924Richter VaclavColoradoRT20K0:35:130:18:01📇
2402057Halmiová EvaZ40+64K0:35:160:18:04📇
2412925Richterová ElenaRT21K0:35:170:18:05
2422013Bořková AnetaZ50K0:35:270:18:14📇
2432533Žihlová LenkaZ40+65K0:35:300:18:17📇
2442082Horynová MichaelaZ51K0:35:320:18:20📇
2452030Čížkovská NikolNikol a AmZ52K0:35:390:18:27📇
2462187Nipauerová TerezaZ53K0:35:460:18:34📇
2472182Morávková AlenaZ40+66K0:35:500:18:38📇
2482446Scherbaumová StanislavaRozběhej LitvínovZ40+67K0:35:520:18:40📇
2492119Kopřivová ZdeňkaRozběhejte Litvínov Z40+68K0:35:520:18:40📇
2502033Dubnová EliškaZ2314K0:35:550:18:43📇
2512200Ondříčková DenisaZ40+69K0:36:030:18:50📇
2522181Miltner MilanSTG Lhotka nad LabemM40+37K0:36:030:18:51📇
2532155Lehmanová NatálieZ54K0:36:070:18:54📇
2542483ŠLÉGLOVÁ AndreaRunBo Team LiberecZ40+70K0:36:090:18:57📇
2552105Jiskra MarekM40+38K0:36:110:18:59📇
2562561Pernsterherová AndreaZ40+71K0:36:130:19:01
2572424Randáčková LenkaSTG Lhotka nad LabemZ40+72K0:36:130:19:01📇
2582506Vanová AlenaZ2315K0:36:150:19:02📇
2592400Pešková KláraZ2316K0:36:160:19:03📇
2602469Stillerová AndreaHorizontZ40+73K0:36:230:19:10📇
2612468Stiller PavelHorizontM40+39K0:36:230:19:11📇
2622177Mazurková BeátaZ55K0:36:240:19:11📇
2632470Stillerová TerezaHorizont Z2317K0:36:240:19:11📇
2642410Plačková MichaelaZ56K0:36:240:19:12📇
2652555Gregošová VeronikaZ57K0:36:280:19:16
2662921Němec MatyRT22K0:36:340:19:21
2672920Němcová KatkaGermany teamRT23K0:36:340:19:21📇
2682062Hašková PetraZ58K0:36:350:19:22📇
2692061Hašek Michal M40+40K0:36:370:19:25📇
2702148Kuthanová MichaelaZ2318K0:36:390:19:26📇
2712050Gabriel EvaZ59K0:36:400:19:28📇
2722411Pluhař LubošM40+41K0:36:450:19:32📇
2732108Kárníková IvetaZ2319K0:36:450:19:33📇
2742168Marinič Vojtěch#ZaPolskoM2319K0:36:470:19:35📇
2752195Obrtlíková MarkétaZ40+74K0:36:490:19:37📇
2762488Štefániková MarkétaZ60K0:36:530:19:41📇
2772910Hauserová VeronikaHauser Team RT24K0:36:550:19:43📇
2782534Živec PetrTransformers 42M40+42K0:36:570:19:44📇
2792162Maderáková NatálieZ2320K0:36:580:19:45📇
2802464Srbecká GabrielaZ2321K0:37:010:19:48📇
2812196Olajcová RenátaChmeláčiZ40+75K0:37:020:19:50📇
2822562Hrvolová LenkaPRO MOSTZ40+76K0:37:040:19:51
2832052Gabrielová PetraGabrielovciZ40+77K0:37:110:19:58📇
2842447Schmidt JanaAdient Roudnice nad LabemZ40+78K0:37:130:20:01📇
2852110Kejhová JanaZ61K0:37:160:20:03📇
2862005Bartoňová MarkétZ62K0:37:240:20:11📇
2872492Tarnóczy MarkétaMUD obstacle team Z63K0:37:310:20:18📇
2882018Buňátová ZdeňkaZ64K0:37:440:20:32📇
2892463Soukupová LucieZ65K0:37:450:20:33📇
2902415Potočková JaroslavaZ40+79K0:37:570:20:44📇
2912107Kačerová AliceDATECHZ40+80K0:38:090:20:56📇
2922512Vernerova OlinaEkokulZ40+81K0:38:110:20:58📇
2932537Tanocha TomášM41K0:38:150:21:02
2942535Červená DagmarZ40+82K0:38:160:21:03
2952930Važanská KarolínaRT25K0:38:170:21:04
2962393Oyawale BarboraZ40+83K0:38:220:21:09📇
2972144Kubíková KristýnaZ66K0:38:240:21:12📇
2982401Peštová MonikaZ40+84K0:38:240:21:12📇
2992046Folwarczná EvaMarťaZ40+85K0:38:400:21:27📇
3002403Petříková BarboraZ40+86K0:38:420:21:29📇
3012172Maternová AdélaRozběháme Teplice - RTOZ67K0:38:430:21:30📇
3022072Hlaváčková MirkaRozběháme MostZ40+87K0:38:440:21:32📇
3032126Kovaříková IvanaZ40+88K0:38:460:21:33📇
3042088Hudáková MirkaZ40+89K0:38:460:21:34
3052127Kozlerová EliškaBěhnyZ2322K0:38:510:21:39📇
3062188Nodžáková VeronikaBěhnyZ68K0:38:510:21:39📇
3072160Lukešová IvanaZ69K0:38:580:21:45📇
3082128Kral JosefM40+43K0:39:100:21:58📇
3092056Gruber Radek Kupkolo.czM40+44K0:39:110:21:58📇
3102129Králová KateřinaZ70K0:39:110:21:58📇
3112150Kutzler MichalM2320K0:39:190:22:06📇
3122414Polláková TerezaZ71K0:39:210:22:08📇
3132396Pavlikova MichaelaZ72K0:39:220:22:09📇
3142158LIŠKOVÁ JanaMarťaZ40+90K0:39:350:22:22📇
3152444Senftová MichaelaMarťa Z40+91K0:39:360:22:23📇
3162174Matoušová DominikaŠneci v běhuZ73K0:39:360:22:23📇
3172502Urbánková VáclavaZ40+92K0:39:360:22:23📇
3182494Tesaříková SáraZ74K0:39:500:22:38📇
3192028Červenka KarelHora Svaté KateřinyM40+45K0:39:540:22:41📇
3202073Hlaváčková JanaZ40+93K0:40:270:23:15📇
3212006Bastová LenkaZ40+94K0:40:280:23:15📇
3222136Krpalkova IvanaZ75K0:40:300:23:18📇
3232529Zrostlíková LýdieZ76K0:40:390:23:26📇
3242139Křapáčková Jana Z40+95K0:40:480:23:35📇
3252497Trckova LenkaZ77K0:40:550:23:42📇
3262165Malá Aneta Z78K0:40:550:23:43📇
3272505Vaněčková Věra Z40+96K0:41:120:23:59📇
3282423Mladá Jana Z79K0:41:170:24:04📇
3292392Oyawale NatálieZ2323K0:41:250:24:13📇
3302420Přibyl ŠimonM2321K0:41:260:24:13📇
3312487Šopejstalova EvaZ40+97K0:41:340:24:21📇
3322397Pazderka PetrPazdy teamM42K0:41:400:24:27📇
3332112Kindlová AnežkaZ2324K0:42:100:24:58📇
3342474Stříbrská JanaZ2325K0:42:110:24:58📇
3352455Slavíková JanaZ80K0:42:280:25:16📇
3362530Zrzavecká KláraZ2326K0:42:320:25:19📇
3372412Podhorská LucieZ40+98K0:42:320:25:19📇
3382531Zrzavecký DanielM40+46K0:42:320:25:19📇
3392178Melicharová DitaZ40+99K0:42:370:25:24📇
3402141Křivdová BlankaZ40+100K0:42:370:25:24📇
3412428Repáčová SimonaZ40+101K0:43:330:26:21📇
3422085Hrebincová Sarka Z40+102K0:43:330:26:21📇
3432452Skořepová TerezaZ81K0:43:470:26:35📇
3442140Křepelová LindaZ40+103K0:43:580:26:45📇
3452473Strolená LenkaZ40+104K0:43:580:26:45📇
3462020Burešová ZdenkaZ40+105K0:44:010:26:49📇
3472190Nosek MartinM40+47K0:44:020:26:50📇
3482053Gabrielová GabrielaZ40+106K0:45:550:28:43📇
3492398Pazderková PetraPazdy teamZ40+107K0:45:560:28:43📇
3502143Kubicová EliškaBublletrableZ82K0:46:110:28:59📇
3512478Šimáčková HelenaZ40+108K0:46:170:29:05📇
3522564Marková VlastaSUP Po(c)hodářkyZ40+109K0:46:230:29:10
3532425Rebej LukášM43K0:47:140:30:02📇
3542091Chojnacká Anna Z83K0:47:150:30:03📇
3552131Krásenská JanaZ40+110K0:48:420:31:29📇
3562547Miřejovský TomášSABZO PRAHAM40+48K0:50:080:32:56
3572157Liscová Jaroslava Z40+111K0:53:550:36:42📇
3582138Krymova LucieZ84K0:53:560:36:43📇
3592055Ginova PavlinaMarťaZ85K0:53:570:36:44📇
3602137Krpálková MiroslavaZ40+112K0:54:240:37:12📇
DNF2024Čadek KryštofMostM23DNFK📇
DNF2026Čejka BořivojTriathlon Team ChrudimM40+DNFK📇
DNF35Červenka KarelHora Svaté KateřinyM60DNFD📇
DNF73Charvát JiříM50DNFD📇
DNF2092Chroustová NikolaZDNFK📇
DNF2023Cvrkova LucieLucikZDNFK📇
DNF41Drahý PetrChomutovM60DNFD0:00:03📇
DNF44Emingerová KateřinaNight Run TeamZ30DNFD📇
DNF2549Fátková KateřinaZ23DNFK0:00:03
DNF47Filingr AlešAK MostM30DNFD📇
DNF53Hájková NikolaZ30DNFD📇
DNF2059Hanzlíčková Adéla Z23DNFK📇
DNF2063Hauser VojtěchHauser Team MDNFK📇
DNF61Hess JiříIsofruitM30DNFD📇
DNF2069Hess JiříIsofruitMDNFK📇
DNF2075Hollick PetrMDNFK📇
DNF66Hořická Jana Z30DNFD📇
DNF2086Hrkalová MichaelaZDNFK📇
DNF2087Hrkotová IvetaProstě Běž!ZDNFK📇
DNF70Humlová VeronikaMršiny ŽatecZ30DNFD📇
DNF2100Janoušek PetrJanouškoviM23DNFK📇
DNF2113Klašková Kateřina ZDNFK📇
DNF93Klášterka JakubM30DNFD📇
DNF2118Koler Milan Běháme pro HospicM40+DNFK📇
DNF94Komárková TerezaZ30DNFD📇
DNF2125Koudelková KamilaZ23DNFK📇
DNF2130Kramperová LadislavaZ40+DNFK📇
DNF100Krčálová OlgaNN2022Z40DNFD📇
DNF101Krejčík MilanSportisimo TeamM40DNFD📇
DNF2146Kunstátová Marie AnnaZ40+DNFK📇
DNF110Kusek RobertM40DNFD📇
DNF111Kutílková KateřinaSRTG MostZ30DNFD📇
DNF118Lepská MartinaJirka2022Z30DNFD📇
DNF2161Macurova ZuzanaRozběháme ČeskoZ40+DNFK📇
DNF127Maňák LubošMagistrát města MostM30DNFD📇
DNF131Mayer LubomírM60DNFD📇
DNF2175Mayer LubomírM40+DNFK📇
DNF2176Mayerová IvetaZ40+DNFK📇
DNF134Molnárová PetraBěhny PodbořanyZ40DNFD📇
DNF2186Nekolová SimonaSportObchod.czZDNFK📇
DNF145Nováček Jan M30DNFD📇
DNF144Nováček Miroslav innogyM40DNFD📇
DNF2192Nováček Miroslav innogyM40+DNFK📇
DNF147Oleksandr VovkUkraineM60DNFD📇
DNF2197Oleksandr VovkUkraineM40+DNFK📇
DNF2198Olšovská Jelínková LucieNN2022ZDNFK📇
DNF2199Olšovský VítězslavNN2022MDNFK📇
DNF2560Paparega JanM40+DNFK
DNF2399Peloušková RomanaZ40+DNFK📇
DNF2417Prknová MonikaZ40+DNFK📇
DNF158Průšová LucieZ40DNFD📇
DNF169Röslerová KateřinaZ40DNFD📇
DNF172Rychtaříková LíviaBáječné ženy v běhuZ40DNFD📇
DNF2438Salajková Jana ZDNFK0:00:07📇
DNF2439Sapoušková LenkaZ40+DNFK📇
DNF183Schwalbe UlrikeASC MarktrodachZ40DNFD📇
DNF194Šimek PavelNN2022M40DNFD📇
DNF184Skalická Vlasta TaH PrahaZ60DNFD📇
DNF2482Škrampalová OlgaZDNFK📇
DNF2453Slabý Lukáš MDNFK📇
DNF2456Slezáková LucieZDNFK📇
DNF2457Smeták VáclavM40+DNFK📇
DNF2485Šmídová Iveta ZDNFK📇
DNF2461Soukalová JanaZDNFK📇
DNF198Špiroch IvanM40DNFD📇
DNF199Špirochová LucieZ40DNFD📇
DNF2490Štosková MartinaBelliskyZ40+DNFK📇
DNF192Svačina PavelM30DNFD📇
DNF212Tuma MichalM30DNFD📇
DNF218Vaněčková SimonaZ40DNFD📇
DNF222Velecká ZuzanaZ30DNFD📇
DNF2513Veselá Štěpánka Z23DNFK📇
DNF2931Vlček TomášRTDNFK
DNF2517Vlčková MarkétaZDNFK0:00:02📇
DNF2518Vodáková JarmilaYanfengZDNFK📇
DNF2521Vrzák JanLomM40+DNFK📇
DNF235Zahradník TomášM40DNFD📇
DNF236Zanina MilanM40DNFD📇
DNF2525Zímová NikolaAmízciZ23DNFK📇
DNF2014Brabcová MarieZDNFK📇
DNF23Bouchnerová Alena Gladiátor race teamZ40DNFD📇
DNF13Balvínová MartinaTHE TEAM JIRKOVZ30DNFD📇
DNF5144Šulik MatějDM10DNFT30:03:12
DNF5070Rebl Matěj DM6DNFT1📇
DNF5060Mojžiš Jiří DM6DNFT1📇
DNF5057Marášková LindaDZ14DNFT5📇
DNF5177Malečková KateřinaDZ10DNFT30:01:30
DNF5055Loduha JanMostDM6DNFT1📇
DNF5047Krystyníková IvaDZ6DNFT1📇
DNF5124Kováč LukášDM12DNFT4
DNF5039Kotěborská HanaDZ12DNFT4
DNF5034Kimová MarieDZ12DNFT4📇
DNF5143Holub TomášDM12DNFT4
DNF5123Havlíková JanaDZ6DNFT1
DNF5019Haklová ElenDZ12DNFT4📇
DNF5125Cina MilanDM10DNFT3
DNF5005Brabec DavidDM10DNFT3📇
DNF5001Bartl MichalDM10DNFT30:03:26📇
DNF5000Balogová IvetaDZ14DNFT5📇