NN Night Run a Běh proti rakovině prsu 2019

Trať:
Pohlaví:
Kategorie:
Příjmení:
St.č.:
PSt.č.JménoKlubKat.PKTraťČasZtráta
167Gaura AdamM301D0:34:45📇
11319Němeček RobertMoravští šašciM1K0:17:28📇
13073Wagner RobinDM61A10:01:20📇
13036Mazáč MichalDM101A30:03:16📇
13030Kupka Daniel Night Run TeamDM141A50:04:19📇
13015Jarolím FilipDM121A40:04:21📇
13080Černý DominikDM81A20:02:32
259Filip DanielCK CONTINENTAL Frenštát p. R. / MK Seitl OstravaM302D0:34:510:00:06📇
21102Gaura MichałM231K0:17:380:00:09📇
23048Pluskalová MichaelaDZ121A40:04:420:00:20📇
23035Maturová MichaelaHolky MaturovyDZ61A10:01:270:00:06📇
23028Kupka DenisNight Run TeamDM102A30:03:290:00:13📇
23018Kamenčák MarekDM142A50:04:280:00:09📇
23010Gonek AdamDM82A20:02:330:00:00📇
3281Kočíb JanŠtefko Running TeamM401D0:34:570:00:11
31492Vašinová PetraNutrend TeamZ1K0:17:460:00:17📇
33058Suchánková JohanaDZ141A50:04:360:00:17📇
33066Štěpánková KláraSK ČERNÉ PLÍCEDZ81A20:02:340:00:02📇
33014Havranová AnežkaDZ62A10:01:280:00:08📇
33013Hamplová Kateřina SK atletika HraniceDZ122A40:04:570:00:36📇
33085Fojtíková KarinAKEZ KopřivniceDZ101A30:03:310:00:14
41519Witzlack-Makarevich KaiSC DHfK Leipzig/TriathlonM40+1K0:18:040:00:36📇
4268Zahraj Krystian Mattoni freerun F-M a RMTM303D0:35:010:00:16📇
43077Slíva ČestmírTJ-start HavířovDM103A30:03:320:00:16
43041Najmanová AmalieDZ63A10:01:290:00:08📇
43033Lehocká NatálieNight Run TeamDZ123A40:05:000:00:39📇
43004Drábek DominikDM83A20:02:370:00:04📇
43003Čupka FilipinnogyDM143A50:05:050:00:46📇
5204Prasil VitaVelka PolomM304D0:35:180:00:33📇
51505Vlček MichalVITALO Future CyclingM2K0:18:150:00:47📇
53082Zahálka ŠtěpánFrenštát p. Rad.DM84A20:02:490:00:16
53029Kupka DominikNight Run TeamDM122A40:05:010:00:39📇
53081Králová ValérieDZ102A30:03:340:00:18
53008Gebauerová Kateřina DZ142A50:05:330:01:14📇
53078Boháč TobiášDM62A10:01:320:00:12
6297Gawlas DominikCIESZYNM305D0:35:370:00:52
61376Prus RomanSSK VítkoviceM3K0:18:260:00:57📇
63061Špok StanislavDM104A30:03:340:00:18📇
63056Souček TobiasDM85A20:02:580:00:25📇
63054Slovák TobiasDM63A10:01:350:00:14📇
63052Schleser DaliborDM144A50:05:420:01:23📇
63002Bůžek PatrikDM123A40:05:020:00:40📇
793Hvolka PetrKilpi Racing TeamM402D0:35:420:00:57📇
71293Melich DavidMoravští šašci M232K0:19:000:01:32📇
73064Štelbacká NatálieTJ TŽ TřinecDZ103A30:03:420:00:25📇
73050Rygula FilipDM86A20:03:010:00:29📇
73045Perger ŠtěpánColliery CrossFit KidsDM64A10:01:370:00:16📇
73023Krůzová VeronikaDZ143A50:06:070:01:48📇
73087Kozelská IvanaAtletika PorubaDZ124A40:05:040:00:42
81283Martásek JakubSSK VítkoviceM233K0:19:090:01:40📇
848Doležal MikulášM306D0:36:210:01:35📇
83065Štelbacký DavidVendryněDM105A30:03:570:00:41📇
83051Rygulová KateřinaDZ144A50:06:140:01:55📇
83038Mohyla Roman MohyláciDM124A40:05:150:00:54📇
83017K AdélaDZ82A20:03:050:00:33📇
83079Drábek RadimDM65A10:01:380:00:18
91543Pergler JosefBUVOLIM4K0:19:250:01:57
938Čáp OndřejSK DobruškaM403D0:36:390:01:53📇
93076Remo DominikDM125A40:05:320:01:11
93022Konečný DominikDM87A20:03:080:00:36📇
93020Kocurek DominikVŠBDM106A30:04:050:00:49📇
93083Galdiová MichelleDZ64A10:01:400:00:20
101536Vysloužil MiloslavMK ProstějovM5K0:19:330:02:05
101Bednář RichardNight run teamM307D0:37:330:02:48📇
103069Vančura SamuelDM107A30:04:250:01:09📇
103057Suchánková XenieDZ125A40:05:340:01:13📇
103026Kubacik Jakub DM88A20:03:130:00:41📇
103007Gebaeurová Tereza DZ65A10:01:410:00:20📇
11221Scholtz LukášModel Run Team OpavaM308D0:37:570:03:11📇
111020Belej DavidCrossbikeczM6K0:19:400:02:11📇
113059Szopa ErikDM108A30:04:270:01:11📇
113049Ruszová KarolínaDZ83A20:03:170:00:45📇
113047Plucnarová AnnaDZ66A10:01:430:00:22📇
113044Papazachariu Nikolas DM126A40:05:460:01:24📇
121467Tarana Jan Adam Mattoni Freerun Frýdek Místek M234K0:19:400:02:11📇
12145Březina RadomírBK LudgeřoviceM501D0:39:410:04:56
123034Lesniaková ViktoriaJohnyDZ104A30:04:310:01:15📇
123009Gebauerová StellaDZ67A10:01:460:00:26📇
123001Babincova PavlínaDZ126A40:05:500:01:28📇
13176Němeček RobertMoravští šašciM309D0:39:450:05:00📇
131277Rasocha DavidM7K0:20:050:02:36
133046Pfeffer Matyáš Kupahrej.czDM66A10:01:470:00:27📇
133019Kanioková BarboraDZ127A40:06:120:01:51📇
133000Adamusova Vanessa DZ105A30:04:360:01:20📇
14288Kolebač PavelColliery CrossfitM404D0:39:570:05:12
141209Konderla JosefBežecká skupina v Českém Těšíně M8K0:20:130:02:44📇
143060Szturcová AnnaDZ106A30:04:460:01:29📇
143055Smetana SebastianColliery CrossFit KidsDM127A40:06:130:01:51📇
143032Lazorová PaulínaDZ68A10:01:490:00:29📇
151538Hrbáč TomášM235K0:20:250:02:57
15123Kmeť StanislavM3010D0:40:200:05:35📇
153053Schleser Karolína Anna DZ107A30:04:590:01:43📇
153039Mohyla MatějMohyláciDM128A40:06:140:01:52📇
153031KUPKOVA Viktorie LilianaDZ69A10:01:530:00:33📇
166Švec MiroslavNight run teamM502D0:40:220:05:37📇
161524Zedek LukášCEPro TeamM9K0:20:300:03:02📇
163068Urbanová Karolína DZ610A10:02:080:00:48📇
163037Mazáč JakubDM129A40:06:190:01:57📇
163086Glogarová KristýnaSVVATDZ108A30:05:040:01:48
17214Rohan PetrM405D0:40:470:06:02📇
172032Žůrek JiříJOF X-team OstravaRT1K0:20:340:03:06📇
173074Walder DanielDM109A30:05:090:01:53📇
173040Mrázková SáraColliery CrossFit KidsDZ611A10:02:200:01:00📇
173012Gvuzďochová NatálieDZ128A40:06:190:01:58📇
181221Kotek MartinRybjanM10K0:20:430:03:14📇
18223Sikora TomášM3011D0:40:550:06:10📇
183075Walder Michael DM67A10:02:230:01:03📇
183062Štefanek JanDM1010A30:05:370:02:21📇
183042Obodová MarieDZ129A40:07:180:02:56📇
191272Luzar OndřejColliery madeM11K0:20:460:03:18📇
19261Vondráček TomášX-TRAIL ORLOVÁM3012D0:41:170:06:32📇
193025Kubacik FilipDM68A10:02:590:01:38📇
193126Gvuzd SebastianDM1011A30:03:370:00:21
193006Fák RadimDrž hubu a makej!DM1210A40:07:350:03:13📇
20143Kuča MartininnogyM3013D0:41:430:06:58📇
202029Svoboda HynekRT2K0:20:520:03:24
203024Kříva PetrDrž hubu a makej!DM1211A40:08:400:04:19📇
203016Jeřábek MatoušDM69A10:03:260:02:06📇
2176Hanáček JanM406D0:42:040:07:19📇
212028Svoboda Martin4MANIRT3K0:21:020:03:34📇
213084Štoppl FilipDM1212A40:05:020:00:41
213005Dylušová RozálieColliery CrossFit KidsDZ612A10:03:540:02:34📇
221233Krivda BretislavM236K0:21:200:03:52📇
22153Lukáš Matěj M3014D0:42:140:07:29📇
2369Gorný PetrM407D0:42:180:07:33📇
232008Hampl RadimTygříciRT4K0:21:250:03:56📇
241252Kufa DanielHyundai TeamM12K0:21:270:03:58📇
24165Melich DavidMoravští šašci M3015D0:42:280:07:43📇
252019Mazáč MichalRT5K0:21:270:03:59📇
25216Rozmahel RadekBK LudgeřoviceM408D0:42:280:07:43📇
26168Mitura Vladimír JakubinnogyM3016D0:42:320:07:46📇
261378Přikryl TomasHyundai teamM40+2K0:21:300:04:02📇
271091Fialová HanaZ40+1K0:21:420:04:13📇
27154Luzar OndřejColliery madeM3017D0:42:380:07:53📇
28225Skácelík AdamM3018D0:42:390:07:54📇
282033Žůrek MiaRT6K0:21:460:04:18
291394Rovňaník JanaZ2K0:21:480:04:20📇
29243Štýbar LuděkMattoni FreerunM503D0:42:400:07:55📇
30209Prus RomanSSK VítkoviceM3019D0:42:480:08:03📇
301605Staněk JiříM40+3K0:21:580:04:30
312003Kamenčák MarekRT7K0:22:050:04:37📇
31248Tomeček PetrAMOM409D0:43:020:08:17📇
32282Smejkal PetrX-Trail OrlováM601D0:43:120:08:27
321473TOMEČKA LIBORNUTRENDM40+4K0:22:080:04:40📇
3353Dršťák VlastimilTeam LightBIKEM4010D0:43:170:08:32📇
331224Kovalchuk KyryloHyundai TeamM13K0:22:080:04:40📇
34130Kopáček JanH&L TEAMM3020D0:43:190:08:34📇
342035Poláček TomášRT8K0:22:110:04:43
351332Oprštěný MiroslavM14K0:22:150:04:46📇
3521Bíbrlík DavidBK LudgeřoviceM4011D0:43:270:08:42📇
362034Vlček JanLK Baník OstravaRT9K0:22:190:04:50
3619Beránek JakubJ-Elita OstravaM3021D0:43:320:08:46📇
371267Lesniak LukášHyundai teamM15K0:22:260:04:57📇
37284Basel MiroslavKralupy n. VltavouM504D0:43:380:08:52
38226Skrehot Tomas M3022D0:43:410:08:56📇
381022Bernát JozefKlokočovM40+5K0:22:290:05:00📇
39224Siwek WiktorM3023D0:43:430:08:58📇
391474Tomečková ŠárkaNUTRENDZ3K0:22:330:05:04📇
40258Vodrážka MartinBěžci MostM505D0:43:500:09:05📇
401067Čimbora VladimírM40+6K0:22:410:05:12📇
411239Křístek PetrinnogyM16K0:22:450:05:16📇
41293Kryl MartinM3024D0:43:580:09:13
421194Klems LadislavHyundai TeamM17K0:22:510:05:22📇
42290Rybor MarekNormální chlapiM3025D0:44:090:09:24
43186Ordáň PavelBlack WaterM3026D0:44:180:09:33📇
431488Vápeník Ladislav M18K0:22:550:05:26📇
44247Tochowicz BartoszOlza CieszynM506D0:44:290:09:44📇
441010Baladová NikolAtletika PorubaZ231K0:22:560:05:27📇
451142Hruzík LukášM19K0:22:570:05:29📇
45181Olejníčková LucieMattoni FreeRun OlešnáZ401D0:44:390:09:54📇
46234Sýkora JanM3027D0:44:470:10:02📇
461146Chobot JaroslavM20K0:23:010:05:33📇
47278Novotný IvanM507D0:44:510:10:06
471416Smetana LukášColliery CrossFitM21K0:23:020:05:34📇
48251Varga AkosAvonM4012D0:44:520:10:07📇
481152Chudárek LukášHyundai TeamM22K0:23:030:05:35📇
4979Herashchenko NadyaZ301D0:45:110:10:26📇
491435Struž JiříM23K0:23:110:05:42📇
501238Křenek Jaromír:-) ENDORFINY :-)M40+7K0:23:120:05:43📇
5057Rubeš PavelSK Černé plíceM3028D0:45:120:10:27
511193Klement JanHyundai TeamM24K0:23:190:05:50📇
51184Ondráček PetrM4013D0:45:280:10:43📇
521197Klobušická LucieZ232K0:23:200:05:51📇
52291Bielan LukášNormální chlapiM3029D0:45:320:10:46
531080Drlíková MichaelaBěháme s úsměvem Z4K0:23:210:05:52📇
53170Murárik RadimM3030D0:45:320:10:47📇
541039Kondasová IvanaMK Seitl OstravaZ40+2K0:23:220:05:53
54187Pačes RadimM4014D0:45:330:10:48📇
5552Drahošan PavelSlezská OstravaM3031D0:45:390:10:54📇
551135Hořínek JanisHyundai TeamM25K0:23:310:06:03📇
561158Janočko PavelHyundai TeamM26K0:23:330:06:04📇
56285Seitz LukasM3032D0:45:400:10:55
5758Fanta MarekVendavoM4015D0:45:410:10:56📇
571383Rac MichalHyundai teamM27K0:23:410:06:12📇
581287Mateřánková GabrielaZ40+3K0:23:410:06:12📇
58280Antoníček PetrM4016D0:45:430:10:58
59173Navrátil Martin#pohybjecestaklepsimuzdraviM3033D0:46:120:11:27📇
591503Vitoch TomášHyundai TeamM28K0:23:450:06:17📇
6082Holášková TerezaAMOZ302D0:46:120:11:27📇
602014Kroutil TomášRT10K0:23:460:06:17📇
61217Rucká KateřinaZ303D0:46:150:11:30📇
611063Čáp PetrM237K0:24:000:06:32📇
6266Gašpár JurajM3034D0:46:180:11:33📇
621549Chovanec RomanM40+8K0:24:060:06:37📇
631451Škarka VáclavM29K0:24:060:06:38📇
6313Balnar JiříM508D0:46:200:11:35📇
64108Jonáš MojmírM4017D0:46:270:11:42📇
641185Kavka JaninnogyM30K0:24:060:06:38📇
651112Habernalová JanaSurikatyZ5K0:24:070:06:38📇
65277Vlček MartinM3035D0:46:300:11:45
6673Guniš OndřejČeský běžecký klubM3036D0:47:110:12:26📇
661424Součková AndreaZ40+4K0:24:080:06:39📇
671114Hajčman KarelHyundai TeamM31K0:24:120:06:43📇
67182Olšovský VítězslavBáječné ženy v běhu / SABZOM3037D0:47:180:12:33📇
6897Imrich MartinM3038D0:47:210:12:36📇
681453Šmída PavelHyundai TeamM40+9K0:24:140:06:45📇
69140Krayzel JiříM4018D0:47:240:12:38📇
691329Oborná KimberleyHyundai TeamZ6K0:24:150:06:46📇
701341Pastorová MarkétaHyundai TeamZ7K0:24:170:06:49📇
70254Veselý PetrM3039D0:47:240:12:39📇
711090Emingerová KateřinaNight RunZ8K0:24:220:06:53📇
7183Holub MilanM3040D0:47:340:12:49📇
7299Jančová MartinaZ304D0:47:350:12:49📇
721348Pavlorek Ondřej Hyundai Team M32K0:24:240:06:55📇
731437Svoboda PetrHyundai teamM33K0:24:250:06:56📇
7334Bystřičan JiříBKLM509D0:47:450:12:59📇
7463Folwarczný DavidM3041D0:47:480:13:02📇
741103Gawlas TomášHyundai TeamM34K0:24:270:06:58📇
75156Maciejewski PiotrM3042D0:47:510:13:06📇
751354Piekarski Marek Hyundai TeamM35K0:24:310:07:02📇
7662Fojtů JosefKAPEBAJA M3043D0:47:530:13:08📇
762018Mazáčová MartinaRT11K0:24:310:07:03📇
77104Jeřábek ZdenekM3044D0:47:530:13:08📇
771198Klus VáclavHyundai TeamM36K0:24:370:07:09📇
78126Kohut Tomáš"MY"M4019D0:47:550:13:10📇
781212Kopáčková LucieH&L TEAMZ9K0:24:390:07:11📇
792009Hamplová KateřinaRT12K0:24:410:07:13📇
7984Holubčíková Kristýna Z305D0:47:550:13:10📇
80135KOZUBEK LukášM4020D0:47:580:13:13📇
801450Škarka MatějAdeonM37K0:24:430:07:14📇
81241Štork MarekM3045D0:48:020:13:17📇
811064Čapka AdamHyundai teamM38K0:24:450:07:17📇
82100Janíková IvetaZ306D0:48:080:13:23📇
821308Moješčík DanielHyundai TeamM39K0:24:480:07:20📇
8365Galiová IngeZ307D0:48:200:13:35📇
831375Prchalová GabrielaBK Ludgeřovice Z10K0:24:490:07:21📇
84121Klenčíková ZuzanaCyklo tým Horní BludoviceZ308D0:48:220:13:37📇
841291Mazura JakubHyundai TeamM40K0:24:490:07:21📇
8564Foniok MilanM3046D0:48:240:13:39📇
851248Kubíková EliškaZ11K0:24:520:07:24📇
86141Krpel RomanIDC BoysM3047D0:48:510:14:06📇
861275Lýsek PatrikHyundai teamM41K0:24:530:07:24📇
871602Vltavská ZuzanaSK Černé plíceZ12K0:24:530:07:25
8737Cupek JiříM3048D0:49:020:14:17📇
881107Glogarova Petra SVVAT Z13K0:24:570:07:29📇
88139Kravalová PetraZ309D0:49:030:14:18📇
892013Kovář AďasRT13K0:25:000:07:31
89212Raszka JanuszJGTEAMM5010D0:49:100:14:25📇
901327Novotný MiroslavM42K0:25:010:07:33📇
9047Dluhoš Martin M3049D0:49:100:14:25📇
911165Ježková VeronikaZ14K0:25:030:07:34
91205Prašivka RobinM4021D0:49:160:14:31📇
9294Hýl MartinM3050D0:49:170:14:32📇
921402Schejbal JakubHyundai TeamM43K0:25:030:07:35📇
931176Kaletová RadkaZ40+5K0:25:090:07:40📇
93157Machálek DavidSK Černé plíceM4022D0:49:200:14:35📇
94112Kalců KarinZ3010D0:49:280:14:43📇
941249kubina romanHyundai TeamM44K0:25:120:07:44📇
9575Halfar JanMolnlycke Health CareM3051D0:49:280:14:43📇
951255Kulovaná XenieZ40+6K0:25:180:07:49📇
961082Duda JanHyundai TeamM45K0:25:190:07:50📇
96189Palička RobinM3052D0:49:490:15:04📇
971079Drdová MichaelaZ15K0:25:190:07:51📇
97202Polach AlesM3053D0:49:510:15:05📇
98119Kirschner DavidJedeme bombyM4023D0:49:530:15:08📇
981367Polách Miroslav Hyundai TeamM40+10K0:25:220:07:53📇
99198Plaček JosefM3054D0:49:550:15:10📇
991396Blokšová PavlínaMattoni Free RunZ16K0:25:220:07:54
10080Hižnaj MarekJedeme bombyM3055D0:49:550:15:10📇
1001183Kastnerova DanaZ17K0:25:230:07:54📇
1011182Kantorová ZdeňkaZ40+7K0:25:230:07:55📇
101222Sikora LuděkM3056D0:50:010:15:16📇
10277Hanousek JiříRoad racing PodorlickoM3057D0:50:060:15:21📇
1021361Pluhařová AnetaZ18K0:25:240:07:56📇
103178Nouzovská RadkaZ402D0:50:190:15:33📇
1031019Běhálek JanHyundai Team M46K0:25:270:07:58📇
1041189Killinger MichalM238K0:25:320:08:03📇
10444Damborsky PetrM3058D0:50:310:15:46📇
105294Homola JanM4024D0:50:360:15:51
1051181Káňová LucieZ233K0:25:340:08:05📇
1061129Holzner PavelM40+11K0:25:350:08:07📇
106131Korda PavelNN1920M3059D0:50:480:16:03📇
107106Jirkal Tomáš Colliery Crossfit OstravaM3060D0:50:570:16:12📇
1071292Mechelová SoňaZ40+8K0:25:360:08:08📇
1081408Skacelik MatejM47K0:25:380:08:09📇
1087Adamčík JanLuHa36M3061D0:51:000:16:15📇
1091099Fuks JakubHyundai TeamM48K0:25:380:08:10📇
10970Gruber StanislavM4025D0:51:060:16:21📇
1101208Kolondra PetrJedeme bombyM40+12K0:25:420:08:13
110200Pleva MichaelM3062D0:51:080:16:23📇
11132Bukáčková MartaZ3011D0:51:150:16:30📇
1111003Andrasik FrantisekM49K0:25:430:08:14📇
112295Foltýn MartinM3063D0:51:220:16:37
1121056Cekulová AdélaNight Run TeamZ19K0:25:440:08:16📇
113151Lazorová BarboraZ3012D0:51:230:16:38📇
1131525Zemková VeronikaDivoká BetyZ234K0:25:450:08:17📇
1141083Duží MarkétaZ20K0:25:460:08:17📇
11472Gumulák MartinM3064D0:51:290:16:44📇
115279Novotná BarboraZ3013D0:51:290:16:44📇
1151537Pitelová Markéta5 kmZ235K0:25:530:08:24
116177Neuwirthová JanaZ3014D0:51:310:16:46📇
1161433Stoszková HelenaČertíciZ40+9K0:25:530:08:25📇
117116Kastnerova DanaZ3015D0:51:330:16:48📇
1171258Kupka MarcelNIGHT RUN Team M50K0:25:560:08:28📇
1181199Klusová MiroslavaZ40+10K0:25:570:08:29📇
118144Kučerová LucieLuHa36Z3016D0:51:360:16:51📇
1191545Szczypková NatálieZ21K0:25:590:08:30
119273Žalmánek MartinM4026D0:51:390:16:54📇
120271Zonková PetraZ3017D0:51:560:17:11📇
1201061Čaganová MonikaTJ SLEZAN FRÝDEK-MÍSTEKZ236K0:25:590:08:30📇
12154Durajová AnnaZ3018D0:52:210:17:36📇
1211124Hliśnikowská WeronikaZ237K0:26:010:08:32📇
12281Hladký TomášM3065D0:52:250:17:40📇
1221302Mikošková DenisaZ238K0:26:040:08:36📇
123103Jelínková LucieZ3019D0:52:260:17:40
1231230Králová LucieZ22K0:26:080:08:39📇
124238Škuta Jiří M3066D0:52:260:17:41📇
1241276Davidíková PavlínaČerné PlíceZ40+11K0:26:090:08:41
1251347Pavlorek MichalHyundai Team M51K0:26:110:08:43📇
125275Čížová AndreaDětmaroviceZ403D0:52:330:17:48
126193Pěknicová PavlínaZ3020D0:52:350:17:50📇
1261066Červenková MonikaZ23K0:26:130:08:45📇
1271311Mottl DanielM40+13K0:26:140:08:46📇
12722Bílá VeronikaZ3021D0:52:360:17:51📇
1281384Rac LukášHyundai teamM52K0:26:140:08:46📇
128236Šalata PatrikSkripkov runM3067D0:52:590:18:13📇
129266Wrožyna PavelM5011D0:53:040:18:19📇
1291017Bařina TomášHyundai TeamM53K0:26:160:08:47📇
1301304Milá MartinaMája teamZ40+12K0:26:160:08:48📇
130174Němcová ZdenkaFVeZyZ3022D0:53:050:18:20📇
131196Picmousová JanaMattoni FreerunZ501D0:53:110:18:26📇
1311008Baierová KateřinaMimózyZ24K0:26:270:08:59📇
132175Němec LukášM4027D0:53:140:18:29📇
1321493Vašinová IvanaZ25K0:26:300:09:01📇
1331088Edelsbergerová AdélaZ239K0:26:300:09:01📇
133233Svojanovský AdamM4028D0:53:260:18:41📇
1341169Jurášková PetraZ26K0:26:300:09:01📇
134118Kezniklová AndreaMATTONI FREERUN OLOMOUCZ3023D0:53:330:18:48📇
135142Kubánek RadekBoSSna PowerM3068D0:53:350:18:50📇
1351392Rohovská LucieZ27K0:26:300:09:01📇
13686Honzová PetraŠneci v běhuZ3024D0:53:410:18:55📇
1361200Knopik MichalHyundai TeamM54K0:26:330:09:04📇
1371398Římanová KristýnaZ28K0:26:340:09:05📇
137259Vojtisek ZdenekSneci v behuM4029D0:53:410:18:55📇
13892Hurník ZdeněkM3069D0:53:450:19:00📇
1381515Wagnerová JanaZ29K0:26:360:09:08📇
139134Kozelský Radek M4030D0:54:030:19:18📇
1391147Chojnová PavlínaKarvináZ30K0:26:380:09:09📇
140219Růžička LukášJedeme bombyM3070D0:54:030:19:18📇
1401436Svitilova PetraZ31K0:26:390:09:10📇
1411130Horák TomášM40+14K0:26:400:09:12📇
141228Smékalová EliškaSK Černé plíceZ3025D0:54:040:19:19📇
1421611Prus OndřejPrušovic trojkaM239K0:26:410:09:13
14214Balnarová IvetaZ502D0:54:080:19:22📇
14355Dvířka AdamFuko TeamM3071D0:54:110:19:26📇
1431231Kratochvíl JanJedeme bombyM40+15K0:26:420:09:13📇
144102Jaroň VladimírIDC BoysM3072D0:54:130:19:27📇
1441262Laníková LenkaZ40+13K0:26:440:09:15📇
1453Dufek JaroslavNight Run TeamM3073D0:54:160:19:31📇
1451085Dymáček MichalJedeme bombyM40+16K0:26:460:09:17📇
1461310Motlochová IvaRUN Magazine teamZ2310K0:26:520:09:23📇
146188Pachulova JitkaZ503D0:54:180:19:32📇
1471141Hrušková KateřinaZ2311K0:26:530:09:24📇
147120Klečková ZuzanaZ3026D0:54:260:19:41📇
148111Kadar AlexanderM3074D0:54:440:19:59📇
1481053Cabalová LenkaHyundai TeamZ32K0:27:000:09:32📇
149201Pokorný FilipM3075D0:54:440:19:59📇
1491421Sobková AnežkaSurikatyZ33K0:27:010:09:32📇
1501288Matisová MichaelaZ40+14K0:27:010:09:32📇
150260Volný RadekM3076D0:54:500:20:05📇
1511399Satinský MarianHyundai teamM55K0:27:040:09:36📇
15140Čech MartinM3077D0:54:510:20:06📇
152127Kohutová HanaZ3027D0:54:530:20:07📇
1521409Skopalová KarolínaZ34K0:27:040:09:36📇
1531247Kubiciusová ZuzanaZ35K0:27:050:09:36📇
153199Plachá VeronikaZ404D0:54:580:20:13📇
154283Drlíková MichaelaBeháme s úsměvemZ3028D0:54:580:20:13
1541369Polovcová KamilaZ40+15K0:27:050:09:36📇
155232Svatá BarboraZ3029D0:55:000:20:15📇
1551072Daniš RadimHyundai TeamM56K0:27:060:09:37📇
1564Gajec JakubNight run TeamM3078D0:55:040:20:19📇
1561540Václavik JanJOF X- TeamM2310K0:27:070:09:38
1571219Koška TomášSurikatyM2311K0:27:100:09:41📇
157137Krajník JanM3079D0:55:040:20:19📇
1581365Plíhal AntonínM57K0:27:140:09:46
158267Zabavská MartinaZ3030D0:55:060:20:21📇
1591167Josefus MichalNN2019M58K0:27:150:09:47📇
159206Prejdová RadkaZ405D0:55:150:20:30📇
1601259Kupkova LenkaNight Run TeamZ36K0:27:190:09:50📇
160252Vašková LucieZ406D0:55:190:20:34📇
1611075Dočkalová IvanainnogyZ40+16K0:27:190:09:51📇
16195Chovančíková AdélaZ3031D0:55:230:20:37📇
1621119Havlíková SimonaZ2312K0:27:190:09:51📇
162192Pavlorek PavelM3080D0:55:230:20:38📇
163115Kapcalová NatálieHlučínZ3032D0:55:280:20:42📇
1631470Tkáčik RudolfMultiSportM59K0:27:200:09:51📇
1641110Gonková Luciesama za sebeZ40+17K0:27:260:09:58📇
164272Zvolankova PetraMattoni FreerunZ3033D0:55:290:20:44📇
1651411Sládková MartinainnogyZ37K0:27:270:09:58📇
16545Dančová KateřinaHlučínZ504D0:55:340:20:49📇
1661089Eisner ZbynekM40+17K0:27:280:09:59📇
166162Masná Martina Z505D0:56:030:21:18📇
1671271Luberová LenkaHyundai TeamZ40+18K0:27:290:10:00📇
16742Čmelík DavidM3081D0:56:160:21:31📇
1681323Nováček TomášSpolu to doběhnemeM60K0:27:320:10:04📇
168195Pertzian MichalBeer insideM4031D0:56:210:21:36📇
1691175Kaleta JiříM40+18K0:27:340:10:05📇
16951Dospíšilová MonikaZ407D0:56:280:21:43📇
1701546Seitz JakubM2312K0:27:340:10:05
17020Beskydský Dědekklub důchodcůM602D0:56:310:21:46📇
17168Godovská IvanaZ3034D0:56:330:21:48📇
1711500Verešová SilvieZ40+19K0:27:370:10:08📇
1721295Miavcová VladimíraZ40+20K0:27:370:10:08📇
172263Vrbíková MarkétaZ3035D0:56:340:21:49📇
1731535Minarcik JanHyundai TeamM61K0:27:370:10:08
17336Cihlář PavelSkripkov RunM3082D0:56:350:21:49📇
1741237Krzesiewicz MarekHyundai TeamM62K0:27:390:10:10📇
174246Tkačíková VeronikaZ408D0:56:350:21:50📇
17561Fojtů KateřinaKAPEBAJAZ409D0:56:370:21:52📇
1751457Šoltys ZdeněkM40+19K0:27:410:10:12📇
1762020Michálek MiroslavRT14K0:27:410:10:13📇
176220Sebera LukášM3083D0:56:370:21:52📇
1771226Kožuch Martin BenzinaM40+20K0:27:430:10:15📇
17741Čechová LenkaZ3036D0:56:380:21:52📇
178124Kocourková IvetaHájovZ3037D0:56:380:21:52📇
1781148Chovancová Lucie Z2313K0:27:440:10:16📇
179117Kavka LukášHájovM3084D0:56:380:21:53📇
1791068Čmuchová PavlaZ40+21K0:27:460:10:17📇
180125Kohout MichalM4032D0:56:440:21:59📇
1801507Vojkuvka PetrHyundai TeamM40+21K0:27:470:10:18📇
1811093Fof MiroslavHyundai TeamM63K0:27:490:10:21📇
181210Pustková BáraZ3038D0:57:060:22:21📇
182113Kalda KarelOstrava-Bělský LesM603D0:57:150:22:30📇
1821243Kubatý JanHYUNDAI TEAMM40+22K0:27:530:10:24📇
183114Kalusová SabinaZ3039D0:57:210:22:36📇
1831601Krajlý LiborM40+23K0:27:580:10:29
184183Ondracek HynekM4033D0:57:220:22:36📇
1841026Blaho DanielHyundai teamM40+24K0:27:590:10:30📇
1851203KOČVAROVÁ MonikaZ40+22K0:28:000:10:31📇
185164Mazánová MichaelaZ3040D0:57:290:22:43📇
1861159Jánošík LukášHyundai TeamM64K0:28:020:10:33📇
186128Kolářík OldřichM3085D0:57:360:22:51📇
1871122Hermannová PavlaHyundai TeamZ38K0:28:020:10:34📇
187132Kortus MarekM3086D0:57:370:22:52📇
188136Kožusznik PetrBU2RM3087D0:57:370:22:52📇
1881539Slívová LucieZ2314K0:28:030:10:34
1891547Kolakovský RobertRock Machine-CyklomaxM40+25K0:28:070:10:38
189253Vavříková PavlínaZ4010D0:57:400:22:54📇
1901133Horáková MonikaZ40+23K0:28:070:10:38📇
190207Procházka PavelM3088D0:57:420:22:56📇
1911290Matulík VojtěchM2313K0:28:080:10:39📇
191208Procházková ZuzanaZ3041D0:57:420:22:56📇
1921264Lehocká NatálieNight Run TeamZ2315K0:28:080:10:39📇
192213Ritzová KateřinaZ3042D0:57:480:23:03📇
193133Koutná Božena RUN magazine team Z506D0:57:490:23:04📇
1931307Mohylová SoňaRelaxZ40+24K0:28:090:10:40📇
1941321Nogová KristýnaZ39K0:28:100:10:41📇
19443Čupa Tomáš M3089D0:57:530:23:08📇
1951338Papazachariu GeorgisM40+26K0:28:130:10:44📇
195292De Wine MichalHornosušanM4034D0:58:020:23:17📇
1961234Kročková AlenaZ40+25K0:28:160:10:48📇
19618Benková DominikaZ3043D0:58:040:23:19📇
1971502Vitásková JanaStella ladies PetřkoviceZ40K0:28:210:10:53📇
19749Dömeová Petra Z3044D0:58:160:23:31📇
1981173Kaiserová PetraZ41K0:28:270:10:58📇
198171Musilová VeronikaTeddyBeerZ3045D0:58:210:23:35📇
199110Jurníčková KateřinaZ3046D0:58:210:23:36📇
1991423Solnoky MarcelaZ40+26K0:28:280:10:59📇
2001046Bujnoch BřetislavHyundai teamM40+27K0:28:290:11:00📇
200289Bocek TiborCollieryM3090D0:58:310:23:45
2011606Kostelanská RomanaZ40+27K0:28:300:11:01
201270Zemanová BohdanaZ4011D0:58:310:23:46📇
202197Pípalová JanaZ3047D0:58:360:23:51📇
2021045Bučko MilanJedeme bombyM40+28K0:28:300:11:02📇
20391Hudymač MartinM4035D0:58:360:23:51📇
2031608Turčík LubomírM40+29K0:28:330:11:04
204101Janíková PetraZ3048D0:58:390:23:54📇
2041313Mušálková LenkaDivoká BetyZ40+28K0:28:350:11:06📇
205286Kantorová VeronikaZ3049D0:58:390:23:54
2051013Bamhor MarekM2314K0:28:380:11:10📇
206287Majdyšová HanaZ3050D0:58:390:23:54
2061012Bamhor RomanM2315K0:28:380:11:10📇
2071187Kawuloková ZdeňkaZ42K0:28:410:11:12📇
207240Šorm Vladimír M4036D0:58:410:23:56📇
2081109Gogová IngridB BraunZ40+29K0:28:420:11:13📇
208122Kliment JosefFuko TeamM3091D0:58:500:24:05📇
209172Náměstková Lucie Z3051D0:59:290:24:44📇
2091516Walder MartinM65K0:28:430:11:15📇
2101170Juroszek Dušek KatarzynaZ40+30K0:28:440:11:15📇
210274Kudělka OldřichHavířovM604D0:59:320:24:46
2111024Besirská MishellZ43K0:28:460:11:18📇
21111Babicová GabrielaZ3052D0:59:360:24:50📇
2121125Hlista JaromírHyundai TeamM40+30K0:28:480:11:19📇
21229Boniatti Radka Z3053D0:59:360:24:51📇
213237Šimonová BarboraZ3054D0:59:360:24:51📇
2131422Solanská KláraZ2316K0:28:480:11:19📇
2141217Kosťová MončičákZ44K0:28:510:11:22📇
214265Wagnerová JanaZ3055D0:59:370:24:52📇
2151098Fuková KarinaZ45K0:28:520:11:23📇
215152Legnavský Ján M3092D0:59:440:24:59📇
2161121Helis PetrKnihokolníciM40+31K0:28:530:11:24📇
216107Jonák AdamM3093D0:59:450:24:59📇
21715Bamhorová MartinaZ4012D0:59:450:25:00📇
2171007Baierova VeronikaMimózyZ46K0:28:540:11:25📇
2181097Franková RadkaZ40+31K0:29:020:11:34📇
218249Touš JakubM3094D0:59:470:25:02📇
2191343Pastuszková VěraZ47K0:29:020:11:34📇
219276Trenčina MartinUrčitě nebudu 1.M5012D1:00:020:25:17
220160Martínková TerezaZ3056D1:00:050:25:19📇
2201550Strachota JakubM66K0:29:040:11:36
221231Suszková VeronikaZ3057D1:00:170:25:32📇
2211151Chubirka Kateryna Hyundai teamZ48K0:29:140:11:45📇
2221269Levická NikolaHyundai TeamZ49K0:29:150:11:47📇
22212Babilonová NatálieZ3058D1:00:170:25:32📇
2231340Parmová EvaZ50K0:29:160:11:47📇
223242Šťukavcová MarkétaZ3059D1:00:250:25:40📇
224211Pyš JakubM3095D1:00:250:25:40📇
2241386Raszka WioletaJGTEAMZ40+32K0:29:160:11:48📇
2251236Kryštofová VeronikaZ2317K0:29:170:11:48📇
22523Bizoň LukášM3096D1:01:030:26:18📇
2261477Tůmová PetraBelliskaZ40+33K0:29:190:11:50📇
22627Bohm PavelM3097D1:01:100:26:25📇
2271616Kolkop JanM67K0:29:230:11:54
227239Škutová KateřinaZ3060D1:01:140:26:29📇
2281172Kaděrová BarboraBŽBZ2318K0:29:230:11:55📇
22850Dorňáková AnetaZ3061D1:01:410:26:56📇
2291202Kocurová Sylva Jedeme bombyZ40+34K0:29:250:11:56📇
229230Surovčáková Marie Z3062D1:01:410:26:56📇
2301533Pálka MartinAlfa SamecM40+32K0:29:250:11:57
230296Robenek ŠimonM3098D1:02:260:27:41
2311410Skórová MICHAELAZ2319K0:29:260:11:58📇
23139Čáp RadekSK DobruškaM3099D1:02:290:27:44📇
2321548Hábová IvanaZ2320K0:29:270:11:58📇
2328Adamčíková IvanaZ4013D1:02:430:27:58📇
23387Horn RudolfJedeme bombyM30100D1:02:440:27:59📇
2331479Unger VlastimilM40+33K0:29:290:12:01📇
2341312Mrázková ZdeňkaZ40+35K0:29:290:12:01📇
234227Slováková VendulaZ3063D1:02:450:27:59📇
23571Gřešková KateřinaRun Magazine TeamZ4014D1:02:460:28:01📇
2351352Petroušová JolanaZ2321K0:29:300:12:01📇
2361213Kosarz RudolfHyundai Team M68K0:29:310:12:02📇
236150Lazorova AlenaZ3064D1:03:170:28:32📇
237179Novák TomášBU2RM30101D1:03:310:28:46📇
2371062Čanaklisová PetraZ51K0:29:310:12:02📇
238158Makúchová Jana Z4015D1:05:020:30:16📇
2381468teglova lenkaZ52K0:29:320:12:03📇
239105Jindrová Paluchová HanaZ4016D1:05:030:30:18📇
2391523Zborilova VěraBenzinaZ40+36K0:29:330:12:04📇
240147Kyšová Markéta Z3065D1:05:050:30:20📇
2401495Vašková BarboraZ2322K0:29:330:12:04📇
24185Holuša DušanJedeme bombyM5013D1:05:050:30:20📇
2411362Pluskalová MichaelaZ40+37K0:29:340:12:06📇
2422010Hiersch MarekRT15K0:29:340:12:06📇
242264Vřeská BarbaraZ3066D1:05:400:30:55
2432015Kroutil JakubRT16K0:29:350:12:07📇
24346Del Favero Adam M30102D1:05:400:30:55📇
24456Dvířková MarcelaZ507D1:05:450:30:59📇
2441501Vida Ondřej M69K0:29:350:12:07📇
2451521Zahradníková Jana Z40+38K0:29:360:12:08📇
24526Bobková LucieFiT-24Z3067D1:06:080:31:23📇
246218Ruskova PavlaZ3068D1:06:440:31:59📇
2461485Valentová AndreaZ53K0:29:370:12:08📇
247194Pelantova HanaZ4017D1:06:460:32:01📇
2471069Daněk PavelKafírníciM40+34K0:29:410:12:12📇
24890Hudeček Jindřich innogyM30103D1:07:540:33:09📇
2481609Bőhm Tomáš M70K0:29:420:12:13📇
249203Pospíšilová EvaInnogyZ3069D1:09:170:34:32📇
2491070Danielová SimonaHyundai TeamZ54K0:29:420:12:13📇
250161Marvalová MichaelaFufinkyZ4018D1:09:170:34:32📇
2501531Bordovská SilvieHyundai teamZ55K0:29:420:12:13📇
251244Švédová KateřinaŠkaredý VopiceZ3070D1:11:000:36:15
2511076Doležel JakubHyundai TeamM71K0:29:420:12:14📇
2521206Kolářová VendulaZ2323K0:29:420:12:14📇
252229Soukup OndřejŠkaredý vopiceM30104D1:11:000:36:15📇
253129Koláříková KláraMaltodextrózyZ3071D1:12:570:38:11📇
2531244Kubenova ZuzanaZ2324K0:29:430:12:14📇
25417Benešová MichaelaMaltodextrózyZ3072D1:12:570:38:12📇
2541014Bardaševská TerezaLudgeřovice Z56K0:29:460:12:17📇
2551364Pniáčková MichaelaBáječné ženy v běhuZ40+39K0:29:460:12:18📇
255250Tovarková Michaela Z3073D1:14:490:40:03📇
2561285Martínková VeronikaBelliskaZ57K0:29:480:12:19📇
2571496Vašků NatálieKomonec BIKE TEAM LuhačoviceZ2325K0:29:490:12:20📇
2581057Cendelín JindřichM72K0:29:500:12:21📇
2591462Šrubařová AnetaLepusZ58K0:29:550:12:26📇
2601033Bochenek ViktorHyundai TeamM73K0:29:550:12:26📇
2611420Sobek JanHYUNDAI TEAMM74K0:29:560:12:27📇
2621143Hrycová VendulaZ59K0:29:560:12:28📇
2631282Malinová MarcelaZ40+40K0:29:570:12:28📇
2641438Svrcinova LucieZ60K0:29:580:12:29📇
2651190Kirschner DavidJedeme bombyM40+35K0:29:580:12:29📇
2661222Kotková KláraZ61K0:29:580:12:30📇
2671427Stadtherr RadimHyundai teamM40+36K0:29:590:12:31📇
2681371Popková DenisaBK LudgeřoviceZ2326K0:30:010:12:33📇
2691240Křivánková MirkaZ40+41K0:30:040:12:36📇
2701439Sýkorová DanaZ40+42K0:30:040:12:36📇
2711508Vojtek MichalHyundai TeamM75K0:30:050:12:36📇
2721456Šoberová ŠárkaZ40+43K0:30:060:12:37📇
2731388Rašková MichaelaZ62K0:30:060:12:38📇
2741472Tomanovicsová LenkaZ63K0:30:070:12:38📇
2751042Brožová AnežkaZ2327K0:30:100:12:41📇
2761405Sibinská PetraZ64K0:30:100:12:42📇
2771471Tochowicz AleksandraJGTEAMZ40+44K0:30:130:12:44📇
2781387Rašková KateřinaZ65K0:30:140:12:45📇
2791047Bulawová ŠárkaHyundai TeamZ66K0:30:140:12:46📇
2801446Šeliga StanislavM76K0:30:140:12:46📇
2811263LEE MAN GIHYUNDAI TEAMM40+37K0:30:150:12:47📇
2821337Pálková KateřinaZ67K0:30:150:12:47📇
2831617Vlčková PetraZ40+45K0:30:170:12:49
2841484Vačkář OndřejM2316K0:30:180:12:49📇
2851532Kolařík MarekM40+38K0:30:180:12:49
2861101Gaudynová NelaZ2328K0:30:180:12:49📇
2871385Rac IvanM40+39K0:30:220:12:54📇
2881002Andělová LucieHyundai TeamZ68K0:30:230:12:54📇
2891458Šostá NicolHyundai TeamZ69K0:30:240:12:56📇
2901278Magerová ZuzanaZ40+46K0:30:240:12:56📇
2911513Vyhňáková IvanaSTS Chvojkovice - BrodZ40+47K0:30:280:13:00📇
2921366Poláček KarelSTS Chvojkovice - BrodM40+40K0:30:290:13:00📇
2931475Tomečková Lucie Z70K0:30:300:13:01📇
2941139Hrbáčová HelenaHorní LhotaZ40+48K0:30:300:13:02📇
2952016Kroutilová PetraRT17K0:30:310:13:02📇
2961096Forst JiříHyundai TeamM77K0:30:320:13:03📇
2972017Kroutilová TinaRT18K0:30:320:13:03📇
2981164Ježková Věra Z40+49K0:30:320:13:04📇
2992031Zažírej JakubRT19K0:30:330:13:05
3001050Bundil PetrJedeme bombyM78K0:30:350:13:07📇
3012005Daněk ŠimonRT20K0:30:370:13:08📇
3021128Holeksa HalkaBáječné ženy v běhuZ40+50K0:30:410:13:12📇
3031156Jalůvková LucieZ71K0:30:420:13:13📇
3041368Polehlová MichaelaDracoolinoZ40+51K0:30:440:13:16
3051303Mikulec RostislavDracoolinoM40+41K0:30:440:13:16📇
3061397Ryšková StanislavaZ40+52K0:30:460:13:17📇
3071336Palička OldřichCollieryMadeM40+42K0:30:490:13:20📇
3081265Lehocký MariánNight Run TeamM40+43K0:30:510:13:23📇
3091294Mentznarowská ValerieZ2329K0:30:520:13:23📇
3101512Vyhlídalová AdrianaNN2019Z72K0:31:010:13:33📇
3111441Szopová IvanaZ40+53K0:31:010:13:33📇
3121228Krajčová LenkaNN2019Z73K0:31:020:13:33📇
3131491Vargová TündeZ74K0:31:030:13:35📇
3141254Kukrechtová MarkétaKnihokolníciZ40+54K0:31:060:13:38📇
3151005Babinec DominikMarvel dreamM2317K0:31:090:13:41📇
3161030Bobková LucieFiT-24Z75K0:31:090:13:41📇
3171499Vémola TomášJedeme bombyM2318K0:31:100:13:41📇
3181188Keremidu Michaela AlexisJ-Elita OstravaZ2330K0:31:100:13:42
3191324Nováčková SimonaSpolu to doběhnemeZ40+55K0:31:120:13:43📇
3202004Daňková EvaRT21K0:31:130:13:44📇
3211415Slobodova IrenaZ40+56K0:31:140:13:46📇
3221377Prusová EvaPrusova trojkaZ40+57K0:31:150:13:46📇
3231153Ignácová GabrielaSDH KravařeZ76K0:31:150:13:47📇
3241351Peterková AnetaSDH KravařeZ77K0:31:150:13:47📇
3251040Brenkusová MarkétkaZ78K0:31:150:13:47📇
3261113Hablawetzová AnnaMADZ2331K0:31:170:13:48📇
3271298Mičulková Gabriela Z79K0:31:190:13:50📇
3281120Heidrová HanaZ80K0:31:200:13:52📇
3291000Adamíková KateřinaRůžovky OstravaZ40+58K0:31:210:13:52📇
3301251Kučerová Marcela Z40+59K0:31:210:13:52📇
3311195Klimosova BarboraZ81K0:31:220:13:53📇
3321514Vystrčilová LindapalačinkyZ82K0:31:270:13:58📇
3331106Glajcarová DanapalačinkyZ40+60K0:31:270:13:58📇
3341331Onderková EmaBěhnyZ83K0:31:300:14:01📇
3351363Pluskalová KristýnaZ2332K0:31:340:14:05📇
3361406Sitárová KatarínaZ84K0:31:410:14:13📇
3371309Morongová MichaelainnogyZ85K0:31:440:14:16📇
3381138Hradilová HanaRůžovky OstravaZ40+61K0:31:450:14:16📇
3391442Szturcová HanaRůžovky OstravaZ2333K0:31:450:14:17📇
3402011Hierschová NatálieRT22K0:31:450:14:17📇
3411073Děrkasová LucieBK LudgeřoviceZ86K0:31:470:14:18📇
3421021Beneš MichaelM79K0:31:480:14:19📇
3432002Daňková GabrielaRT23K0:31:490:14:20📇
3441274Lužák DavidM2319K0:31:510:14:22📇
3451027Blahuta MiloslavHyundai TeamM80K0:31:520:14:23📇
3461440Szekeresová PavlínaZ40+62K0:31:540:14:25📇
3471517Weisser DavidHyundai TeamM81K0:31:540:14:25📇
3481184Kaštovský JiříM82K0:31:540:14:25📇
3491526Zlámalová RenataHyundai teamZ87K0:32:000:14:31📇
3501434Stratilíková SylvaZ88K0:32:000:14:31📇
3512012Kovářová EvaRT24K0:32:000:14:32📇
3521266Lembart TomášM83K0:32:030:14:34📇
3531163Jeziorská NelaZ89K0:32:030:14:35📇
3541035Boubeníčková PetraZ90K0:32:130:14:45
3551463Štefkova VěraHyundai teamZ91K0:32:140:14:45📇
3561034Boubeníček JanM84K0:32:140:14:46📇
3571015Barteček TomášHyundai TeamM85K0:32:150:14:47📇
3581344Pavlicová AnnaZ2334K0:32:200:14:51📇
3591134Horyl AntonínHyundai teamM86K0:32:200:14:52📇
3601253Kukráková Kateřina Z92K0:32:220:14:54📇
3611218Košák LukášHyundai teamM87K0:32:240:14:55📇
3621489Vargová HanaAvonZ40+63K0:32:270:14:59📇
3631232Krčmářová MarkétaAvonZ40+64K0:32:280:14:59📇
3641049Bunčková JanaHyundai TeamZ93K0:32:310:15:02📇
3651048Bunček JiříHyundai TeamM88K0:32:310:15:03📇
3661359Plonková VanessaZ94K0:32:320:15:04📇
3671095Foldynová AndreaZ95K0:32:330:15:04📇
3682000Čupková Ludmila innogyRT25K0:32:360:15:07📇
3691330Olajcová PetraZ96K0:32:370:15:09📇
3701482Utěkalová KateřinaZ97K0:32:440:15:15📇
3712001Čupka FilipRT26K0:32:440:15:16📇
3721192Klapuchová BeataZ98K0:32:510:15:23📇
3731168Juráková NatalieZ99K0:32:520:15:23📇
3741037Brabcová VeronikaZ100K0:32:550:15:26📇
3751522Zažírej PetrBenzinaM89K0:32:550:15:27📇
3761342Pastuszková LenkainnogyZ101K0:32:580:15:29📇
3771186Kavková TerezainnogyZ102K0:32:590:15:31📇
3781460Špetlová MartinaZ40+65K0:33:030:15:34📇
3791333Orlová VeronikaZ103K0:33:080:15:40📇
3801004Andrýsek MiroslavCollierySRDCEMM2320K0:33:090:15:40📇
3811179Káňa LukášCollierySRDCEMM90K0:33:100:15:41📇
3821065Černínová NatálieNN2019Z2335K0:33:120:15:44📇
3831317Nágelová ZdeňkainnogyZ40+66K0:33:150:15:47📇
3842030Zažírej PeterBenzinaRT27K0:33:160:15:48📇
3851281Makovcová MarcelaZ40+67K0:33:170:15:49📇
3862022Němcová LenkaNěmcoviRT28K0:33:180:15:49📇
3872023Němcová NelaRT29K0:33:180:15:50📇
3881171Kačmaříková Lenka Z104K0:33:220:15:53📇
3891328Novotný Vojtěch M91K0:33:220:15:53📇
3902026Richter MiroslavRT30K0:33:230:15:54📇
3912027Richterová LibušeRT31K0:33:230:15:54
3921498Važíková MarkétaBK LudgeřoviceZ40+68K0:33:240:15:55📇
3931032Bogdová SilvieBK LudgeřoviceZ40+69K0:33:240:15:55📇
3941530Roskošná KateřinaZ2336K0:33:390:16:10
3951529Dvořáčková RomanaZ40+70K0:33:410:16:12
3961245Kuběnová DenisaZ40+71K0:33:420:16:14📇
3971260Lacina Jiří KafírníciM40+44K0:33:450:16:16📇
3981257Kumrova MiroslavaZ40+72K0:33:460:16:17📇
3991256Kumr PetrGAPP System-CabtechM40+45K0:33:460:16:17📇
4001497Vavřina JanM40+46K0:33:490:16:21📇
4011246Kuběnová VeronikaZ105K0:33:510:16:22📇
4021612Kostruhová RadanaZ40+73K0:33:520:16:24
4031603Macháček FilipM92K0:33:520:16:24
4041494Vašková KateřinaZ106K0:33:560:16:27📇
4051504Vítovec MarekM93K0:33:570:16:28📇
4061137Hrabovská LenkaZ40+74K0:33:590:16:30📇
4071356Pinkasová MájaZ107K0:34:000:16:31📇
4081355Pinkas PetrM94K0:34:000:16:31📇
4091149Chroboczková BarboraZ108K0:34:020:16:33📇
4101242Kubasová GabrielaByčiceZ109K0:34:020:16:33📇
4111360Plucnarová RadkaHyundai TeamZ110K0:34:060:16:38📇
4121043Brunclíková MichaelaHyundai TeamZ111K0:34:060:16:38📇
4131604Gajdalzová DarinaZ112K0:34:120:16:43
4141395Ručka TomášM95K0:34:120:16:44📇
4151335Pagáčová MartinaZ113K0:34:210:16:52📇
4161074Dobrá Kristýna Z114K0:34:220:16:53📇
4171136Hořínková PetraZ40+75K0:34:220:16:54📇
4181041Brož Jiří M96K0:34:220:16:54📇
4191044Březinová MichaelaPROSTĚ BĚŽ!Z115K0:34:230:16:55📇
4201029Blažková KateřinainnogyZ40+76K0:34:260:16:58📇
4211011Balaš DavidHyundai teamM97K0:34:270:16:58📇
4221318Němcová JanaZ116K0:34:300:17:02📇
4231268Lesniaková BarboraBosna teamZ2337K0:34:310:17:03📇
4241431Stebelová IvetaZ117K0:34:410:17:13📇
4251178Kalužová KateřinaHyundai TeamZ118K0:34:410:17:13📇
4261111Gvuzďochová OleksandraHyundai TeamZ40+77K0:34:440:17:16📇
4271445Šedá AnnaHyundai TeamZ119K0:34:450:17:16📇
4281480Urban PetrŠneci v běhuM40+47K0:34:470:17:18📇
4291481Urbanová JanaLiberečtí UrbíciZ40+78K0:34:480:17:19📇
4301094Fojtíková KláraZ120K0:34:520:17:23📇
4311104Gazárková LenkaZ121K0:34:530:17:24📇
4321443Šamajová PetraZ122K0:34:570:17:29📇
4331126Hoffmannová KamilaJedeme bombyZ40+79K0:34:590:17:31📇
4341060Cundová JanettaJedeme bombyZ40+80K0:35:000:17:31📇
4351314Nábělek PetrJedeme bombyM40+48K0:35:000:17:32📇
4361117Hálková Jana Z40+81K0:35:160:17:48📇
4371116Hálek AlexanderM40+49K0:35:160:17:48📇
4381009Bajnarová LucieZ123K0:35:170:17:48📇
4391528Žižková KristýnaZ124K0:35:190:17:50📇
4401483Václavínek CtiradHyundai TeamM40+50K0:35:200:17:52📇
4411301Michl PetrHyundai TeamM98K0:35:210:17:52📇
4421078Drahotová VeronikaHyundai teamZ125K0:35:410:18:12📇
4431223Kovacova KatarinaZ40+82K0:35:410:18:12📇
4441077Drahota MichaelHyundai teamM40+51K0:35:410:18:13📇
4451225Kozma JánHyundai TeamM99K0:35:430:18:14📇
4461465Šturma JanHyundai TeamM100K0:35:430:18:14📇
4471428Staněk OldřichHyundai TeamM101K0:35:430:18:14📇
4481180Kaňák PetrHyundai TeamM102K0:35:430:18:15📇
4491401Seidlerová Karolína Hyundai TeamZ40+83K0:35:430:18:15📇
4501610Papazachariu GabrielaZ40+84K0:35:440:18:15
4511542Baďura TomášM103K0:35:440:18:16
4521541Bulová KateřinaZ126K0:35:450:18:16
4531390Režňáková BarboraZ127K0:35:460:18:18
4541389Režňáková EvaZ40+85K0:35:470:18:18📇
4551373Potenská KamilaZ128K0:35:540:18:25📇
4561419Smrha MarekMattoni Freerun Bělský lesM104K0:35:540:18:25📇
4571205Kolaříková LucieZ129K0:35:540:18:25📇
4581059Cmielová IngridHyundai TeamZ130K0:36:010:18:33📇
4591204Kohutková MiroslavaMattoni Freerun Ostrava-Komenského sadyZ40+86K0:36:040:18:35📇
4601454Šmidková PavlaStella Ladies PetřkoviceZ40+87K0:36:100:18:42📇
4611127Holáňová JanaZ131K0:36:110:18:42📇
4621196Klobušická IvanaZ40+88K0:36:120:18:43📇
4631086Dyntarová EvaZ40+89K0:36:240:18:56📇
4641432Stohelová JaroslavaZ40+90K0:36:360:19:07📇
4651160Jarolímová LenkahmmcZ132K0:36:460:19:17📇
4661270Litvikova MonikaHyundai Team Z133K0:36:480:19:20📇
4671469Tisoň JaromírM40+52K0:36:510:19:22📇
4681413Slischková SilvieZ134K0:36:510:19:23📇
4691353Petružálková EliškaHyundai teamZ135K0:36:570:19:29📇
4701449Škarka VáclavADEONM40+53K0:37:180:19:50📇
4712025Rehwaldová AnabelaRT32K0:37:390:20:10
4721235Krůzová BohuslavaZ40+91K0:37:420:20:13📇
4731391Richterová IvanaHyundai teamZ40+92K0:37:440:20:16📇
4742024Rehwaldová JarmilaRT33K0:37:470:20:19📇
4751518Weisserová Kovácsová MarcelaHyundai TeamZ136K0:37:480:20:19📇
4761380Pšenica LukášCollierySRDCEMM40+54K0:37:520:20:23📇
4771464Štenclová MarcelaMarilkyZ137K0:37:530:20:24📇
4781211Konkolská KláraMarilky Z138K0:37:530:20:25📇
4791534Michálková VeronikaZ139K0:37:530:20:25
4801241Křívová LucieDrž hubu a makej!Z140K0:37:570:20:28📇
4811544Szczypková HenrietaZ40+93K0:38:010:20:32
4821210Konderla JakubHyundai TeamM105K0:38:040:20:36📇
4831201Kociánová EvaHyundai TeamZ40+94K0:38:040:20:36📇
4841349Pechal RomanKafírníciM40+55K0:38:080:20:40📇
4851429Staňková TerezaBěhnyZ141K0:38:190:20:50📇
4861430Stařičná DenisaZ40+95K0:38:320:21:04📇
4871001Adámková GabrielaZ40+96K0:38:320:21:04📇
4881316Nadrowski AdrianHyundai TeamM106K0:38:370:21:09📇
4891261Lamža MartinHyundai TeamM107K0:38:400:21:12📇
4901346Pavlíková JitkaZ40+97K0:38:420:21:13📇
4911299KALOUSKOVÁ MICHAELA MimózyZ142K0:38:430:21:14
4921527Žižková KarolínaZ143K0:38:500:21:21📇
4931345Pavlik JohanCollierySRDCEMM108K0:38:560:21:28📇
4941381Pšenica DavidCollierySRDCEMM109K0:38:570:21:28📇
4951339Park KatyHyundai TeamZ144K0:38:580:21:29📇
4961305Milatová LucieHyundai TeamZ145K0:38:580:21:30📇
4971177Kalousová ŠárkaHyundai TeamZ40+98K0:39:030:21:34📇
4981478Turaiová ZuzanaZ2338K0:39:220:21:54📇
4991157Jamrik JakubHyundai TeamM110K0:39:240:21:56📇
5001207Kolková Kristýna Z146K0:39:360:22:08📇
5011058Ciglerová MargitaZ40+99K0:39:400:22:11📇
5021166Jiráková AndreaHyundai Team Z40+100K0:39:490:22:21📇
5031150Chroboková DenisaHyundai TeamZ147K0:39:500:22:21📇
5041400Sedláčková Angelika Marie#GLADIATORRACETEAMZ2339K0:40:110:22:42📇
5051115Hajnalová LenkaZ148K0:40:250:22:57📇
5061297Mička MirekM40+56K0:41:130:23:44📇
5071227Krainová IvaŠneci v běhuZ40+101K0:41:130:23:45📇
5081132Horáková Janatým innogyZ40+102K0:41:200:23:51📇
5091315Nadrowski MichaelaHyundai TeamZ149K0:41:220:23:53📇
5101161Jaroš RadomírM40+57K0:41:250:23:56📇
5111280Majorová KamilaZ150K0:41:490:24:21📇
5121025Bezdekova HelenaHyundai teamZ40+103K0:42:550:25:26📇
5131284Martinkova MarketaHyundai Z40+104K0:42:550:25:26📇
5141448Šišková MartinaZ151K0:42:550:25:26📇
5151511Vučenovičová MarkétaHyundai teamZ40+105K0:42:560:25:27📇
5161447Šindlerová IvanaZ40+106K0:43:000:25:32📇
5171092Filáková ZdeňkaZ40+107K0:43:020:25:33📇
5181145Husar PavelCollierySRDCEMM111K0:43:070:25:38📇
5191350Peršín JanCollierySRDCEMM112K0:43:080:25:39📇
5201417Smetanová PavlaColliery CrossFit Z40+108K0:43:120:25:43📇
5211162Jendřejčík ZdeněkM2321K0:44:420:27:13📇
5221334Ozga JanaHyundai TeamZ152K0:45:260:27:58📇
5231393Rosičková Věra Hyundai TeamZ153K0:45:270:27:58📇
5241444Šebestová GabrielaHyundai teamZ40+109K0:45:270:27:58📇
5251118Hašlerová KatarínaHyundai TeamZ40+110K0:45:270:27:59📇
5261412Sliacka MartinaZ40+111K0:46:080:28:40📇
5271144Husáková MartinaZ40+112K0:46:090:28:40📇
5281404Schubertová ZdenkaZ40+113K0:46:360:29:08📇
5291461Špok StanislavNIGHT RUN TEAMM40+58K0:54:250:36:56📇
5301279Mahdalová LibušeZ40+114K0:54:590:37:30📇
5311382Pšenicová KamilaCollierySRDCEMZ40+115K1:03:050:45:36📇
5321358Pleva VladimírCollierySRDCEMM2322K1:03:050:45:37📇
DNF1081Drobiszová AgatainnogyZDNFK📇
DNF1084Dvorská PavlaHyundai TeamZDNFK📇
DNF1087Dziarkowska JoannaZ40+DNFK📇
DNF60Flaša DavidDYCKY ABSTINENČNÍ REPRE JEDINĚ!!!!M30DNFD📇
DNF1100Gabrhelová PetrainnogyZDNFK📇
DNF1105Gebauerová VladimíraZ40+DNFK📇
DNF1108Glosová LenkaZDNFK📇
DNF78Havlů DanielinnogyM30DNFD📇
DNF1123Hilpertová Diana VMDHZDNFK📇
DNF1131Horáková LucieSurikatyZDNFK📇
DNF1140Hrnčiřík LukášHyundai TeamM40+DNFK📇
DNF88Hruška JanM30DNFD0:00:05📇
DNF89Hudeček MartinMadeja sportM40DNFD📇
DNF1155Jachová EvainnogyZDNFK📇
DNF1154Jadlovcová DariaHyundai TeamZ40+DNFK📇
DNF98Jáhnová KateřinaZ40DNFD📇
DNF109Jurčeková HanaZ30DNFD📇
DNF1174Kaleta KarelHyundai teamM40+DNFK📇
DNF1191Kirschnerová LenkaZ40+DNFK📇
DNF1214Kosec JaroslavMDNFK📇
DNF1215Kosecová ZuzanaZDNFK📇
DNF1216Koselová PetrainnogyZDNFK📇
DNF1220Kotáb MartininnogyM40+DNFK📇
DNF1229Králová VeronikaHyundai Team ZDNFK📇
DNF1250Kučera DavidBk LudgeřoviceMDNFK📇
DNF146Kunstát JiříM60DNFD📇
DNF148Langová AnnaZ60DNFD📇
DNF149Lapisz OndřejinnogyM30DNFD📇
DNF155Luzar AdamM30DNFD📇
DNF1273Luzarová NikolZDNFK📇
DNF159Maloň VladimírGumarny ZubriM30DNFD📇
DNF1286Matějek PetrNN2019MDNFK📇
DNF1289Matulík MichalMADM23DNFK📇
DNF163Mazáčová MartinaZ40DNFD📇
DNF167Míča LukášThe PubM30DNFD📇
DNF166míča tomášMattoni FreerunM50DNFD📇
DNF2021Michálková BarboraRTDNFK📇
DNF1300Michalus PavelHyundai TeamMDNFK📇
DNF1296Mickalova DenisaHyundai TeamZDNFK📇
DNF1306Minarčík JanHyundai TeamMDNFK📇
DNF169Mokryš DominikM30DNFD📇
DNF1320Neuwertova LucieZDNFK📇
DNF1322Nová KateřinaZDNFK📇
DNF1325Novák DavidNN2019MDNFK📇
DNF180Nykodym TomášinnogyM30DNFD📇
DNF185Ondrová MichaelaZ30DNFD📇
DNF190Pavel TomášNIGHT RUNM40DNFD📇
DNF191Pavelková DenisaZ30DNFD📇
DNF1357Plemeníková HanaVŠBZ40+DNFK📇
DNF1370Poncová LeaNight Run TeamZDNFK📇
DNF1372Pospíšil JakubHyundai TeamMDNFK📇
DNF1374Povalov JanaZ40+DNFK📇
DNF1379Pšenica DavidCollierySRDCEMM23DNFK📇
DNF215Rojíček JaninnogyM30DNFD📇
DNF1403Schneiderová LucieZDNFK📇
DNF1407Sittkova KateřinaZDNFK📇
DNF1452Škop František Hyundai Team MDNFK📇
DNF1607Sladčíková RenátaZDNFK
DNF1414Slivka FilipHyundai TeamMDNFK📇
DNF1418Smilowski DavidHyundai teamMDNFK📇
DNF1455Šnajderová DarjaZDNFK📇
DNF1459Šotkovská RadkaBellisZ40+DNFK📇
DNF1425Spáčil AlešHyundai TeamM40+DNFK📇
DNF1426Spáčilová VeronikaHyundai TeamZDNFK📇
DNF5Srb JindřichNight Run TeamM30DNFD📇
DNF1466Švábíková LenkaNIGHT RUN TEAMZDNFK
DNF245Švondrk AlešM40DNFD📇
DNF235Szymik DavidSPJM30DNFD📇
DNF1476Tomopulos RadomírNN2019MDNFK📇
DNF1486Valíčková PetraZDNFK📇
DNF1487Vaněk PavelHyundai TeamMDNFK📇
DNF1490Vargová NikolainnogyZDNFK📇
DNF256Vítek DanielM40DNFD📇
DNF255Vítek PetrM30DNFD📇
DNF257Vítkovský AdaminnogyM40DNFD📇
DNF1506Vltavská MartinaNN2019Z23DNFK📇
DNF262Vrábel JiříM30DNFD📇
DNF1510Vu PetraZDNFK📇
DNF1509Vu Son HaMDNFK📇
DNF1520Wojnarová MartinaZDNFK📇
DNF269Zemanová Lucie innogyZ30DNFD📇
DNF2007De Wine JustynaRTDNFK
DNF1071Danis MartinHyundai MDNFK📇
DNF35Cihlář ViktorSKRIPKOV RUNM40DNFD📇
DNF1055Carbolová AnetaHyundai teamZDNFK📇
DNF1054Cahlíková RadkaZ40+DNFK📇
DNF33Byrtusová MarieZ40DNFD📇
DNF1052Burian MiroslavNIGHT RUN TEAMMDNFK📇
DNF1051Burdek LukášHyundai teamMDNFK📇
DNF31Brýna LeošTeamM30DNFD📇
DNF1038Branny PavelHyundaiM40+DNFK📇
DNF1036Brabcová LadaZ40+DNFK📇
DNF1031Bockova JanaAvon behZDNFK📇
DNF25Bližňák RomanVendavoM30DNFD📇
DNF24Blažková BarboraZ30DNFD📇
DNF1028Blahutová BarboraSVVATZDNFK📇
DNF1023Bernhauer ArturM40+DNFK📇
DNF2Bednářová Müllerová Kateřina Night run team Z30DNFD📇
DNF1018Bednarčíková RadanainnogyZDNFK📇
DNF1016Bartošek TomášMDNFK📇
DNF1006Bačová MarkétaNN2019ZDNFK📇
DNF10Artimová PavlínaBK LudgeřoviceZ40DNFD📇
DNF9Artim RadekBK LudgeřoviceM40DNFD📇
DNF3072Vychodilová TerezaDZ6DNFA1📇
DNF3070Vítek BrunoDM6DNFA1📇
DNF3071Vítek MartinDM6DNFA1📇
DNF3067Švarcová MichaelaDZ10DNFA3📇
DNF3063Štefek VitDM6DNFA1📇
DNF3043Onderek ŠtěpánTulínciDM6DNFA1📇
DNF3027Kunčický TomášDM6DNFA1📇
DNF3021Konečný LukášDM12DNFA4📇
DNF3011Gvuzd SebastiánDM10DNFA3📇