NN Night Run a Běh proti rakovině prsu 2019

Trať:
Pohlaví:
Kategorie:
Příjmení:
St.č.:
PSt.č.JménoKlubKat.PKTraťČasZtráta
11824Pazdera LukášCSG TRI TeamM1K0:18:38📇
1649Vokrouhlík MichalM301D0:33:29📇
13193Hruška TomášDM121A40:06:19
13127Kava Jiří DM61A10:01:31📇
13140Kupka Daniel Night Run TeamDM141A50:05:30📇
13154Pacholík MaxDM81A20:02:57📇
13163Rezek Adam HC Rytíři VlašimDM101A30:04:27📇
2518Novák FilipRFOBL Team Rychnov nad KněžnouM302D0:35:120:01:43📇
21080Růžička AdamTvůj lék.cz, NovacupM231K0:19:270:00:48
23088Baťka Petr JanDM122A40:06:270:00:08📇
23164Rezek KryštofHC Rytíři VlašimDM82A20:02:590:00:01📇
23220Touc JiříAtletika DobruškaDM142A50:05:310:00:00
23179TRNEČKOVÁ ŠÁRKADZ61A10:01:380:00:06📇
23188Zelenka PetrDM102A30:04:280:00:01📇
3536Paleček OndřejRFOBL Team Rychnov nad KněžnouM303D0:35:300:02:01📇
33242Dumek OndřejBitters Superrior CYKLOLIVE teamDM83A20:03:030:00:05
33139Kupka DominikNight Run TeamDM123A40:06:310:00:12📇
33210Morávková MichaelaDZ62A10:01:400:00:09
33160Pršala AdamArsenalDM143A50:05:320:00:01📇
33237Zemanek DanielDvůr KrálovéDM103A30:04:290:00:02
31029Cogan RudolfM40+1K0:19:510:01:12📇
4448Kramář MichalUniverzita Hradec KrálovéM304D0:36:360:03:07📇
41792Mocek TomášM40+2K0:19:530:01:14📇
43251Horák LukášDM62A10:01:440:00:12
43138Kupka DenisNight Run TeamDM104A30:04:310:00:03📇
43225Preclík PavelTJ Sokol LičnoDM144A50:06:060:00:35
43173Šatínský FilipOK SlaviaDM124A40:06:330:00:14📇
43396Viktorinová BáraDZ81A20:03:100:00:12
51797Müller DenisM232K0:21:350:02:56📇
53111Hrabík LukášDM125A40:06:350:00:16📇
53221Jirousek AdamDM63A10:01:460:00:14
53206Novotná NellyTJ Sokol HKDZ141A50:06:210:00:51
53168Stratil VojtěchDM105A30:04:440:00:17📇
53169Stratil TomášDM84A20:03:160:00:18📇
5336Čejka BořivojTriathlon Team ChrudimM305D0:36:590:03:30📇
6551POLÁČEK AlešDECATHLON HRADEC KRÁLOVÉM306D0:37:150:03:46📇
61128Singr MartinLuka nad JihlavouM2K0:21:520:03:13
63094Černý DominikOrel VyškovDM85A20:03:220:00:24📇
63095Drašar TadeášDM106A30:04:450:00:17📇
63231Forbelská LenkaDZ142A50:06:430:01:12
63137Kubečková NatálieBabyDZ121A40:06:450:00:25📇
63146Menclová ŠárkaTj Sokol Hradec KrálovéDZ63A10:01:460:00:14📇
71875Rypka JiříNight Run TeamM3K0:21:570:03:18📇
73227Gabriel MatějDM64A10:01:480:00:17
73211Glosová NelaTJ Dvůr KrálovéDZ101A30:04:530:00:25
73121Jiří MajerŠneci v běhuDM126A40:06:550:00:36📇
73240Smrco AdamDM145A50:07:100:01:39
73186Vrba Radimadrenalin teamDM86A20:03:230:00:25📇
7298Bednář RichardNight run teamM307D0:37:230:03:54📇
81646Hruška LukášM233K0:21:590:03:20📇
83099Dusová Bára DZ122A40:07:010:00:42📇
83208Kellner JakubDM146A50:07:100:01:40
83141Libich VojtěchDM87A20:03:240:00:26📇
83224Moupic Martin#gladiatorraceteamDM107A30:04:560:00:29
83171Strnadová BarboraGymnastika TrutnovDZ64A10:02:030:00:31📇
8346Dohnanský TomášDecathlon Hradec KrálovéM308D0:37:430:04:14📇
9479Lněnička JanUHKM309D0:37:440:04:15📇
91119Šedivý PetrRun 4 funM4K0:22:060:03:27
93106Guňka LukášDM108A30:04:580:00:30📇
93197Ježova TerezaHolky z horDZ65A10:02:050:00:33
93124Johnová TerezaDZ143A50:07:420:02:11📇
93135Krejčí MatějDM127A40:07:030:00:44📇
93218Sedláček AdamDM88A20:03:270:00:29
10541Pavlík DavidŠneci v běhuM3010D0:38:120:04:43📇
103222Bořilová EliškaDZ66A10:02:080:00:36
103230Erlebachová JitkaDZ123A40:07:050:00:46
103249Horák MikulášDM89A20:03:290:00:31
103133Kocourková AnetaDZ102A30:04:580:00:31📇
103162Remarová VeronikaDZ144A50:08:460:03:15📇
101652Chlupáč Jan SSC Železný BrodM5K0:22:060:03:27📇
111210Liška AdamDECATHLON Hradec KrálovéM234K0:22:090:03:30
113194Čapková TerezaDZ145A50:09:190:03:49
113116Chromý MatyášNN2019DM128A40:07:060:00:47📇
113107Guňka JakubDM65A10:02:090:00:37📇
113130Knop OndřejDM109A30:05:030:00:36📇
113143Mareček OndřejAtletika ChrudimDM810A20:03:290:00:31📇
11349Dostál JakubCzech TRIMFLEX teamM3011D0:38:260:04:57📇
12420Kahl VáclavDraci v HradciM3012D0:38:550:05:26📇
121087Krivda BretislavM235K0:22:290:03:50📇
123244Carba KarelCába TeamDM66A10:02:100:00:39
123195Doležalová SáraDZ146A50:09:200:03:49
123151Novotný Adam DM1010A30:05:060:00:39📇
123174Šatínský JanOK SlaviaDM811A20:03:310:00:33📇
123238Zemánek AdamDvůr KrálovéDM129A40:07:180:00:59
13736Kurš PetrM3013D0:39:190:05:50
131082Zeman MartinSokol KraloviceM6K0:22:490:04:10
133097Dundová EmaFBC Hradec KrálovéDZ103A30:05:070:00:39📇
133105Gerlichová Linda DZ67A10:02:110:00:39📇
133112Hrbek KryštofDM1210A40:07:210:01:02📇
133150Mrzenová LinaDZ147A50:09:270:03:56📇
133235Tomášová KláraAC Gomango HögnerDZ82A20:03:310:00:33
143089BENEŠ LUKÁŠDM147A50:10:330:05:02📇
143103Gerlich AdamDM1211A40:07:210:01:02📇
143239Macháně MartinDM1011A30:05:170:00:50
143176Škopová Natálie DZ68A10:02:120:00:40📇
143191Žampová AnnaŽampíciDZ83A20:03:320:00:34📇
14393Hrbek TomášAthletic Foottball Academy Hradec KrálovéM501D0:39:220:05:53📇
141044Danielka FilipVegan PowerM7K0:22:500:04:11📇
151696Kliková Eliška Z231K0:22:510:04:12📇
15640Vejběra Jancyklo pokr M502D0:39:330:06:04📇
153109Horáčková AnnaDZ104A30:05:180:00:51📇
153134Kosáčková AliceDZ84A20:03:320:00:34📇
153397Kučera Max Jonáš#weareteamkacenkaDM148A50:10:570:05:26
153175Šimková KarolínaHTWDZ69A10:02:120:00:40📇
153183Víšek JanDM1212A40:07:340:01:15📇
16301Švec MiroslavNight run teamM503D0:39:470:06:18📇
163395Kumpanová AnitaDZ85A20:03:380:00:40
163147Michálek MatějDM67A10:02:130:00:41📇
163152Novotný FilipDM1213A40:07:360:01:17📇
163177Šturmová KristýnaDZ105A30:05:190:00:51📇
161058Hála SlávekM236K0:22:570:04:18📇
171675Johan MarekM40+3K0:23:010:04:22📇
17546Petrů RomaninnogyM401D0:39:480:06:19📇
173101Filingerová HanaDZ610A10:02:130:00:42📇
173156Pospíšil MelicharDM1012A30:05:260:00:59📇
173181Vackova AdelaNN2019DZ86A20:03:400:00:42📇
173190Žampová ŽanetaŽampíciDZ124A40:07:370:01:18📇
181098Pekař PatrikKamaradiM8K0:23:050:04:26📇
183232Forbelský MichalDM1013A30:05:270:00:59
183114Hurt JakubPMJMDM1214A40:07:410:01:22📇
183192Kaplan JanDM812A20:03:420:00:44📇
183161Pucherna Vítek DM68A10:02:140:00:42📇
18327Brádle PetrDobrá Voda u HořicM504D0:39:570:06:27📇
19482Madejewský RadekM3014D0:40:180:06:49📇
191995Žampa MartinŽampíciM40+4K0:23:070:04:28📇
193201Dědičová ValérieDZ106A30:05:320:01:05
193132Kocek DavidDM69A10:02:150:00:43📇
193145Melichar TomášDM813A20:03:480:00:50📇
193185Vlachynský LiborDTJ HkDM1215A40:07:440:01:25📇
201992Zoubková BarboraMusher Club Český rájZ1K0:23:330:04:54📇
203113Hrbek SebastianDM814A20:03:510:00:53📇
203136Kubátová NellyTlapková patrolaDZ611A10:02:160:00:44📇
203229Machačková TerezaDZ107A30:05:340:01:07
203217Sedláček PetrDM1216A40:07:490:01:30
20381Holubář Patrik Vencl tým Ústí nad Orlicí M3015D0:40:530:07:24📇
211944Tomšíková LeniRun 4 FunZ2K0:23:370:04:58
213131Knopová KristýnaDZ125A40:07:520:01:33📇
213228Machačka DavidDM815A20:03:520:00:54
213243Mazač TobiášDM610A10:02:170:00:45
213159Prouzová NellaDZ108A30:05:380:01:11📇
21382Holuša RadomírM3016D0:40:590:07:30📇
22552Pospíšil JaroslavM402D0:41:150:07:46📇
221859Rada MatyášM237K0:23:470:05:08📇
223198Balcar ŠtěpánDM611A10:02:170:00:45
223090BENEŠOVÁ BARBORA DZ109A30:05:390:01:11📇
223234Jůzová RozálieDZ126A40:08:210:02:02
223153Pachelová TerezaDZ87A20:03:530:00:55📇
231942Tomíčková BarboraZ3K0:23:500:05:11📇
233209Kolarik MarekDM1217A40:08:400:02:21
233155Patková PavlínaDZ612A10:02:180:00:46📇
233170Strnadová NatálieAtletika TrutnovDZ1010A30:05:420:01:14📇
233247Tomášková KristýnaDZ88A20:03:570:01:00
23305Balihar JiříBalini FSCM403D0:41:220:07:53📇
24484Mach LukášM3017D0:41:460:08:17📇
243203Křemenský JanDM1218A40:09:420:03:23
243199Pospíšilová ViktorieDZ89A20:04:010:01:03
243178Švárová LadaDZ1011A30:05:430:01:15📇
243205Vízková TheaDZ613A10:02:180:00:46
241056Guňka IgorM40+5K0:23:580:05:19📇
251702Knutson DominikM238K0:24:010:05:23📇
25512Najman ZdenekPlanet ExpressM3018D0:42:020:08:33📇
253399Kolakovský Michael#weareteamkacenkaDM1219A40:09:530:03:34
253142Mareček FilipAtletika ChrudimDM1014A30:05:430:01:16📇
253204Vízková AnnaDZ810A20:04:010:01:03
253189Zicha ViktorPoudiDM612A10:02:180:00:47📇
261762Macháčková KateřinaBOJ Žďár nad SázavouZ232K0:24:260:05:47📇
26564Yanas PavelWadowie/PolskaM3019D0:42:040:08:35
263115Chromá EliškaNN2019DZ811A20:04:040:01:06📇
263117Janoušek Filip HalBar designDM613A10:02:190:00:47📇
263148Michálková Barbora DZ1012A30:05:450:01:18📇
263149Mojžíšová NellaDZ127A40:10:310:04:12📇
271846Pomorská KatarínaZ4K0:24:280:05:49📇
27596Šajgalík SamuelM3020D0:42:160:08:47📇
273248Berný VladimírDM1220A40:06:190:00:00
273098Dus DominikDM816A20:04:050:01:07📇
273119Jirouš DominikKADADODM1015A30:05:510:01:24📇
273212KUPKOVA Viktorie LilianaDZ614A10:02:200:00:48📇
281833Pirklová KateřinaŠneci v běhuZ40+1K0:24:280:05:50📇
28581Smolík MatyášNR19SM3021D0:42:310:09:02📇
283250Horák TomášDM1016A30:05:530:01:25
283213Kučerová Emma AlbertinaDZ615A10:02:230:00:51
283216Zemanová ViktorieRozběháme KraloviceDZ812A20:04:090:01:11
291686Kamenický TomášM9K0:24:310:05:52📇
29678Tomášek AdamM3022D0:42:340:09:05
293096Dundová KarolínaMŠ VeverkovaDZ616A10:02:260:00:54📇
293233Jůzová ViktorieDZ1013A30:05:540:01:26
293200Mazouchová ViktorieDZ813A20:04:090:01:11
301761Macháček JiříBOJ Žďár nad SázavouM40+6K0:24:310:05:52📇
30548Podzimek DanielTj SláviaM3023D0:42:360:09:07📇
303100Elišáková RozárkaDZ814A20:04:160:01:18📇
303207Mišák RobertDM1017A30:05:560:01:28
303215Zemanová ValentýnaRozběháme KraloviceDZ617A10:02:340:01:02
31524Novotný MichalM3024D0:42:370:09:08📇
311821Pátý MilanM10K0:24:360:05:57📇
313202Dvořáčková ZuzanaDZ1014A30:06:000:01:32
313102Francová EllaTlapková patrolaDZ618A10:02:350:01:03📇
313123Johanová AnikaDZ815A20:04:160:01:18📇
321912Syrový Filip#GLADIATORRACETEAM M239K0:24:440:06:05📇
323223Bořilová ZuzanaDZ816A20:04:200:01:22
323196Jirsák VašíkDM1018A30:06:000:01:32
323144Mašindová Eliška DZ619A10:02:350:01:03📇
32672Hamral LukášAtletická škola HKM3025D0:42:380:09:09
331674Johan OldrichJilemniceM40+7K0:24:510:06:12📇
33648Vojtisek ZdenekSneci v behuM404D0:42:580:09:29📇
333180Vackova BarboraNN2019DZ620A10:02:370:01:05📇
333182Valášková BarboraDZ1015A30:06:020:01:35📇
333184Víšek PetrDM817A20:04:250:01:27📇
342058Vejběrová Eva NightrunRT1K0:24:550:06:16📇
34662Zavřelová BarboraZavři NěmčiceZ301D0:43:010:09:31📇
343104Gerlichová BeataDZ1016A30:06:040:01:37📇
343120Jiroušová KarolínaKADADODZ621A10:02:380:01:06📇
343165Sedláček RobertDM818A20:04:280:01:31📇
35465Kunart RadimM3026D0:43:020:09:33📇
352059Vejběra MarekRT2K0:24:580:06:19📇
353093Cerman Erich StanislavDM819A20:04:450:01:47📇
353226Gabrielová VanesaDZ1017A30:03:17-1:-2:-9
353108Hloušková KristýnaTlapková patrolaDZ622A10:02:450:01:14📇
361937Tichý MartinSK MalešovM40+8K0:25:320:06:53📇
36406Žáková BarboraZ302D0:43:100:09:40
363122Johan MarekDM1019A30:01:18-1:-4:-9📇
363157Pospíšil SebastiánPospoviDM614A10:02:460:01:15📇
363187Zdechovský TomášekDM820A20:04:490:01:51📇
37707Šenkýř JanSTG PardubiceM3027D0:43:130:09:44
373110Horynová Rozálie KUKY Dealer DZ1018A30:01:46-1:-3:-41📇
373158Pospíšil Denis PospoviDM615A10:02:460:01:15📇
371081Hartig JanM2310K0:25:360:06:58
383128Klenovská ArianaBubáciDZ623A10:02:480:01:16📇
381061Hálová SabinaZ233K0:25:370:06:58📇
38318Bezoušková JanaKTv FaF a LF v HKZ303D0:43:190:09:50📇
39694Jirout FrantišekM3028D0:43:250:09:56
391966Vaněk VojtěchM2311K0:25:510:07:12📇
393236Veselíková SofieDZ624A10:02:490:01:17
40594Šafařík JaroslavM3029D0:43:300:10:01📇
401893Souček LukášTvůjLék.czM2312K0:25:540:07:15📇
403166Smolíková KarolínaDZ625A10:03:110:01:39📇
41613Štosek MarekStostech_BrosM3030D0:43:310:10:01📇
413214Krejza MikulášDM616A10:03:190:01:47
411213Ehrenberger JanM11K0:25:580:07:19
421718Kouba PavelM12K0:26:030:07:24📇
42472Labuda TomášM3031D0:43:440:10:15📇
423219Emrenbergerová EmaDZ626A10:03:300:01:58
43399Hubáček PavelM505D0:43:470:10:18📇
431931Štembírek PetrM2313K0:26:080:07:30📇
433167Stejskalová EliškaDZ627A10:03:320:02:01📇
44545Petr JanJieštěticeM3032D0:43:530:10:24📇
443246Tomášek ŠimonDM617A10:03:450:02:14
441558Drašar DanielM2314K0:26:150:07:36📇
45481Luňáček PatrikM3033D0:43:550:10:26📇
451817Oudová TheodoraZ234K0:26:170:07:38📇
453129Klenovský AlexBubáciDM618A10:03:480:02:16📇
461771Malinský MarekTvůjLék.czM2315K0:26:180:07:39📇
463125Kaizner MatějPMJMDM619A10:05:440:04:12📇
46374Hloušek Martin M405D0:43:550:10:26📇
47732Marvan OndřejM3034D0:43:580:10:28
471965Vaňásková MarkétaZ40+2K0:26:190:07:40📇
48452Krysl MichalM406D0:43:580:10:29📇
481852Pražák RadovanM40+9K0:26:240:07:45📇
491776Márová EliškaŠneci v běhuZ5K0:26:260:07:47📇
49384Horák PetrM407D0:44:060:10:37📇
50729Ptáček HonzaM3035D0:44:070:10:38
501091Tošovský MarianNight runRT3K0:26:430:08:05
51614Štosek MartinStostech_BrosM3036D0:44:100:10:40📇
512057Tomi EmilRT4K0:26:440:08:05📇
52599Šidlovský ĽubomírBK Stará ĽubovňaM408D0:44:170:10:48📇
521600Gajdoš Tomáš M2316K0:26:440:08:05📇
53435Kohout MichaelPraha 3 - ŽižkovM3037D0:44:230:10:54📇
531107Kopecký LukášM2317K0:26:470:08:08
54701Vrána PetrM3038D0:44:300:11:00
541000Alexi MarekM13K0:27:030:08:24📇
55601Šikula ViktorŠikulíciM3039D0:44:340:11:05📇
551961Valášek LadislavM40+10K0:27:050:08:26📇
561591Foff VáclavFoff TeamM40+11K0:27:100:08:31📇
56299Bednářová Müllerová Kateřina Night run team Z304D0:44:380:11:09📇
57514Navrátil PavelAC GoMango HKM3040D0:44:450:11:16📇
571613Hamplová ŠárkaZ6K0:27:100:08:31📇
58714Pohořaná Martina#GLADIATORRACETEAMZ401D0:44:480:11:19
581585Fiedlerová LucieZ235K0:27:140:08:35📇
59513Navrátil Martin#pohybjecestaklepsimuzdraviM3041D0:44:500:11:21📇
591584Fiedler JosefM40+12K0:27:150:08:36📇
601663Javůrek FilipNN2019M2318K0:27:190:08:40📇
60494Mates PetrMatesáciM3042D0:44:510:11:22📇
611633Horák JanM2319K0:27:280:08:49📇
61326Bouček TomášM3043D0:45:150:11:46📇
621914Szumowski PavelVODAFONEM40+13K0:27:310:08:52📇
62376Hoffman MarcelM3044D0:45:180:11:49📇
63471Kyzlík MilanPodlaha (onemanshow)M3045D0:45:180:11:49📇
631927Šotola AdamVODAFONEM14K0:27:310:08:52📇
641692Kavová Iva"kočky" Z7K0:27:370:08:58📇
64727Charbuský MilanM3046D0:45:190:11:50
651828Petráčková Adéla SVVATZ8K0:27:450:09:06📇
65627Uhlíř MartinPardubiceM3047D0:45:210:11:52📇
66375Hoffman JiříM3048D0:45:250:11:56📇
661573Emingerová KateřinaNight RunZ9K0:27:470:09:08📇
671090Jirešová KateřinaZ40+3K0:27:590:09:20
67331Bucek Tomáš M3049D0:45:260:11:57📇
681835Pišta JanSDH RožnovM15K0:28:040:09:25📇
68595Šachová ŠárkaZ305D0:45:270:11:58📇
691802Němcová ZdenkaFVeZyZ236K0:28:060:09:27📇
69685Pačes RadimM409D0:45:510:12:22
701779Mašindová KateřinaZ10K0:28:060:09:27📇
70695Tobiška ŠtěpánM4010D0:45:560:12:27
71544Petr JanJeštěticeM4011D0:45:570:12:28📇
711025Burešová LucieMK Hafling Driving teamZ11K0:28:130:09:34📇
721075Malinský TiborTvujlek.czM2320K0:28:180:09:39
72343Dalecký JanNN2019M3050D0:46:020:12:33📇
73523Novotný MarekM3051D0:46:070:12:38📇
731037Červenka MilanM40+14K0:28:240:09:46📇
741690Kasjanova ŠárkaZ12K0:28:270:09:48📇
74359Foffová NikolaZ306D0:46:100:12:41📇
75653Voženílek MichalM3052D0:46:200:12:51📇
751594Förstl PetrHobíci NemošiceM40+15K0:28:280:09:49📇
761750Lhotská MarkétaZ237K0:28:280:09:49📇
76611Štětka PavelDobětický expresM506D0:46:240:12:55📇
771004Antušová EmaZ238K0:28:330:09:54📇
77733Adamů MartinaHitrádio Černá HoraZ307D0:46:300:13:01
781070Oupic MartinM40+16K0:28:380:09:59
78363Gregušiaková AnnaZ308D0:46:310:13:02📇
79689Jezbera RomanM4012D0:46:420:13:13
791030Coganová ZdeňkaZ13K0:28:410:10:02📇
801733Kubíková EliškaZ14K0:28:440:10:05📇
80602Šimek Jan FuryFit M3053D0:46:450:13:16📇
811873Rychetník LukášM16K0:28:470:10:08📇
81388Hošek ZbyšekM3054D0:46:490:13:20📇
82492Mareš LadislavTJ Auto Škoda Mladá BoleslavM3055D0:46:490:13:20📇
821015Bitnar JaroslavM40+17K0:28:510:10:12📇
83711Tesař ZdeněkSJC JičínM4013D0:46:570:13:28
831078Bohuslav FrancM17K0:28:520:10:14
841738Kupka Daniel Night Run TeamM2321K0:29:030:10:24📇
84700Volf TomášSK Hasiči StaňkovM4014D0:47:020:13:33
85442Kostlán MartinSRTG MostM3056D0:47:030:13:34📇
851739Kupka MarcelNIGHT RUN Team M18K0:29:040:10:25📇
861854Prouzová DenisaZ239K0:29:060:10:27📇
86580Smola JosefM3057D0:47:120:13:43📇
87575Skarke JakubM3058D0:47:130:13:44📇
871930Štanclová TerezaZ2310K0:29:070:10:28📇
88589Svoboda JindřichM3059D0:47:220:13:53📇
881026Cekulová AdélaNight Run TeamZ15K0:29:100:10:31📇
89547Pichluš KlárušFVeZyZ309D0:47:220:13:53
891640Horynová KateřinaušáciZ2311K0:29:170:10:38📇
90669Žilka DavidM3060D0:47:230:13:54📇
90378Holas StanislavM40+18K0:29:170:10:38📇
91590Svoboda MartinM3061D0:47:250:13:56📇
911981Voříšková RenataZ40+4K0:29:170:10:38📇
92470Kutý MiroslavMattoni FreeRunM3062D0:47:270:13:58📇
921921Šikulová JuditaŠikulíciZ16K0:29:180:10:39📇
931834Píšová Věra Hradec Králové Z40+5K0:29:190:10:40📇
93638Vašinová MarkétaTJ Sokol Horní BrusniceZ402D0:47:330:14:04📇
941741Kuřinová LenkaBellisZ17K0:29:240:10:45📇
94698Chaloupka FrantišekM3063D0:47:380:14:09
951732Kubcová Lenka Z18K0:29:270:10:48📇
95312Benešová VeronikaZ3010D0:47:390:14:10📇
961989Zdechovsky Tomáš M40+19K0:29:290:10:50📇
96347Doleček MilanM4015D0:47:460:14:17📇
97719Hrubý Martinbikero.czM3064D0:47:480:14:19📇
971825Pekařová LucieKamarádiZ19K0:29:300:10:52📇
981816Oudová SandraZ40+6K0:29:390:11:00📇
98650Voltr AlešM4016D0:47:500:14:21📇
991581Felcman MartinM40+20K0:29:390:11:00📇
99403Chmelík PetrM3065D0:47:520:14:23📇
100461Kuča MartinM4017D0:47:530:14:24📇
1001996Ždímal PavelLPM19K0:29:400:11:01📇
101618Švorc JiříJieštěticeM3066D0:47:570:14:28📇
1011993Zvelebilová AdélaZ2312K0:29:480:11:09📇
102429Klikoš JiříA-teamM3067D0:47:580:14:29📇
1021067Doksanská GabrielaZdrávka TeamZ40+7K0:29:510:11:12
1031798Müllerová KarolinaZ40+8K0:29:570:11:18📇
103674Švarcová MartinaOlfin Car Ski Team TrutnovZ501D0:48:010:14:32
104654Wágner TomášUSK PrahaM3068D0:48:050:14:36📇
1041073Demele LukášM2322K0:29:590:11:20
1052082Roštlapilová BrigitaMamajtebri1RT5K0:30:020:11:23📇
105728Schaffer OndřejM3069D0:48:080:14:39
106516Němec VlastaMimoň teamM4018D0:48:080:14:39📇
1061642Hrečínová MichaelaZ40+9K0:30:050:11:26📇
107557Rada DanielM3070D0:48:170:14:48📇
1071978Vlachynská Kristýna HaKi-RunZ40+10K0:30:100:11:31📇
1081772Malovcová AdélaZ2313K0:30:120:11:33📇
108306Baliharová HanaBalini FSCZ502D0:48:190:14:50📇
109617Švadlák PetrSvídnický Extrém TeamM4019D0:48:300:15:01📇
1091599Fulková MartinaZ20K0:30:140:11:35📇
110405Janošíková LenkaZ3011D0:48:330:15:04📇
1101202Vlachová NikolZ2314K0:30:200:11:41
111663Zavřelová JanaZavři NěmčiceZ503D0:48:370:15:08📇
1111620Hejko DmytroM20K0:30:230:11:44📇
112532Osladil RadekinnogyM3071D0:48:370:15:08📇
1121060Hálová LucieZ40+11K0:30:250:11:47📇
113443Košín RomanTriathlon Team ChrudimM4020D0:48:390:15:10📇
1131933Štětka RobertRakeťáci z IBLM40+21K0:30:260:11:47📇
114447Kozohorský JanM4021D0:48:410:15:12📇
1141564Dusil MíraDusil TeamM40+22K0:30:280:11:49📇
1151745Langerová MartinaušáciZ2315K0:30:290:11:50📇
115385Horochovska MartinaZ403D0:48:460:15:17📇
116687Moupic Jan LubomírMY2M4022D0:48:560:15:27
1161939Tojnarová JolanaZ21K0:30:300:11:51📇
117500Minář LubošM3072D0:48:560:15:27📇
1171043Daniel OndřejRychlá rotaM21K0:30:310:11:52📇
118588Svatoň MilanM3073D0:49:000:15:31📇
1181565Dusilová JanaDusil TeamZ40+12K0:30:330:11:54📇
119463Kulhavá IvanaRychlá rotaZ3012D0:49:000:15:31📇
1191909Svoboda MatějDD HoliceM2323K0:30:330:11:55📇
120709Hofman JiříČeskoslovenská obec legionářskáM3074D0:49:020:15:33
1201559Dreslerová Renáta Z22K0:30:350:11:56📇
121480Losman MiroslavHradec KrálovéM601D0:49:060:15:37📇
1211910Vonora MiroslavVODAFONEM2324K0:30:350:11:57
122706Vokatý DanielVokoun Power TeamM3075D0:49:090:15:40
1221122Vondrová LenkaŠneci v běhuZ23K0:30:360:11:57
1231618Havlíková ZuzanaVlčí smečkaZ24K0:30:360:11:57📇
123690Dostál MartinM3076D0:49:140:15:45
1241660Janečková EvaZ40+13K0:30:360:11:58📇
124303Antuš ErikM4023D0:49:160:15:47📇
1251592Foffova SarkaFoff teamZ40+14K0:30:400:12:01📇
125304Balcar JardaM4024D0:49:160:15:47📇
126560Rokoská JanaFVeZyZ3013D0:49:170:15:48📇
1261872Rygrová VěraZ25K0:30:410:12:02📇
127550Pol Jakub#GLADIATORRACETEAMM3077D0:49:190:15:50📇
1271597Franek MartinRychlá rota M40+23K0:30:410:12:02📇
128428Klenčíková ZuzanaCyklo tým Horní BludoviceZ3014D0:49:250:15:55📇
1281641Hrbková SimonaZ40+15K0:30:430:12:04📇
1291703Knutsonová IlonaZ40+16K0:30:430:12:05📇
129527Odstrčilík VojtěchPodhorní ÚjezdM3078D0:49:300:16:00📇
130537Palme DanielM3079D0:49:300:16:01📇
1301624Hladký RomanM22K0:30:440:12:05📇
1311731Krupička PřemyslNN2019M40+24K0:30:450:12:06📇
131339Červenka JanM4025D0:49:320:16:03📇
132424Kdoulová Mirka SověticeZ3015D0:49:330:16:04📇
1321856Příhodová PavlínaZ40+17K0:30:450:12:06📇
1331715Kotyk JiříM40+25K0:30:480:12:09📇
133535Ouhrabková DanaEGGERZ404D0:49:440:16:15📇
134730Srnská KateřinaDraci v HradciZ3016D0:49:450:16:16
1341097Čížek OndřejVodafoneM23K0:30:490:12:10
1351094Zavřelová LucieZ26K0:30:510:12:12📇
135379Holeček MirekM4026D0:49:530:16:24📇
1361722Kovalová TerezaZ27K0:30:510:12:12📇
136717Čížek StanislavMy z konce světaM4027D0:50:030:16:34
1371205Leško PatrikM24K0:30:530:12:14
137356Dvořáček Lukáš M3080D0:50:060:16:37📇
1382041Viktorin JanRT6K0:30:550:12:16
138720Dufková ŠárkafitMAMI4RUNZ3017D0:50:060:16:37
1391787Mendřická MartaMedřinkyZ2316K0:30:550:12:17📇
139722Andres ZdeněkŠlapeme vesele tváříme se radostněM3081D0:50:070:16:38
140652Vostoupal RichardJeštěticeM4028D0:50:090:16:40📇
1402040Horáková JindraBáječné ženy v běhuRT7K0:30:560:12:17📇
141459Kubišta MichalM4029D0:50:130:16:44📇
1411964Vízková EvaZ28K0:30:570:12:18
142562Rusiňák JakubM3082D0:50:150:16:46📇
1421010Benešová EliškaZ2317K0:30:570:12:18📇
1431111Kolakovský RobertRock Machine-CyklomaxM40+26K0:30:590:12:20
143612Štětková MartinaDobětický expresZ504D0:50:170:16:48📇
1441973Vencláková Kateřina Z40+18K0:31:000:12:21📇
144651Vondroušová PetraTJ Sokol Horní BrusniceZ405D0:50:200:16:51📇
145386Hostinský FilipM3083D0:50:210:16:52📇
1451634Horák FilipM2325K0:31:010:12:22📇
146570Schaffer DavidM3084D0:50:290:17:00📇
1461629Holiková VlastaRakeťáci z IBLZ40+19K0:31:050:12:26📇
1471767Malina LukášM25K0:31:080:12:29📇
147389Hovadová AlenaHovad TeamZ406D0:50:310:17:02📇
148608Šnopl Vít #GLADIATORRACETEAM M3085D0:50:380:17:08📇
1481092Tošovská KateřinaNight runRT8K0:31:100:12:31
1491800Nádvorník JosefPosledníM26K0:31:150:12:36📇
149309Bařáková KateřinaZ3018D0:50:380:17:08📇
1501740Kupkova LenkaNight Run TeamZ29K0:31:200:12:41📇
150485Machač JosefM3086D0:50:400:17:11📇
151703Kudynová ViktorijaZ3019D0:50:520:17:23
1512085Petera MartinVilanťáciRT9K0:31:220:12:43
152466Kuncova ViktorieVelo cafeZ3020D0:50:520:17:23📇
1521017Brandejská EvaZ30K0:31:290:12:50
153634Valášek JakubM3087D0:51:000:17:31📇
1531621Hindráková PetraZ31K0:31:310:12:52📇
1541659Jandíková TerezaZ32K0:31:310:12:52📇
154619Tkáč JánM4030D0:51:040:17:35📇
1551904Strnadová Gabriela Z2318K0:31:320:12:53📇
155641Veselý Lukáš M3088D0:51:130:17:44📇
1561130Želízko JanM27K0:31:320:12:53
156330Brožová AnnaZ3021D0:51:150:17:46📇
157631urban michalpronaxM507D0:51:190:17:50📇
1571014Bernat LukasSamsinaM28K0:31:330:12:54📇
158604Šimek PetrM3089D0:51:430:18:14📇
1581628Holbová TerezaDigi UHKZ33K0:31:380:12:59📇
1591941Tomášová KláraZ40+20K0:31:420:13:03📇
159311Bendlová PetraBendlíciZ407D0:51:440:18:15📇
160408Jedlicka TomasM4031D0:51:450:18:16📇
1602084Peterová VěraVilanťáciRT10K0:31:430:13:04
161559Ridl JanM4032D0:51:450:18:16📇
1611638Horáková VeronikaZ2319K0:31:460:13:07📇
162377Hofman JanM3090D0:51:460:18:17📇
1621132Hesová Kateřina AnnaZ34K0:31:460:13:07
1631680Junková NikolaZ35K0:31:510:13:12📇
163345Diblík DušanM3091D0:51:470:18:18📇
1641672Jiroutková ZuzanaFoff teamZ36K0:31:540:13:15📇
164646Vodehnal VojtěchZámělM3092D0:51:490:18:20📇
165456Kubíček HonzaM3093D0:51:490:18:20📇
1651915Šaldová Kateřina Z40+21K0:31:560:13:17📇
166434Kočárková PetraSTG Hradec Králové Z408D0:51:500:18:21📇
1661796MÓROVÁ ANETAZ37K0:31:560:13:17📇
167565Řezníčková LuciiZ3022D0:51:520:18:23📇
1671553Dostál DaliborDostíciM40+27K0:31:570:13:18📇
1681108Růžička TomášM29K0:32:010:13:22
168355Dušek MilanM4033D0:51:580:18:29📇
1691125Panchártková ZuzanaŠneci v běhuZ38K0:32:020:13:23
169676Doubková KarolínaZ3023D0:52:090:18:40
1701113Konečná Petra603402930Z39K0:32:030:13:25
170507Mrázová LucieZ3024D0:52:130:18:44📇
1711791Mikuška JakubinnogyM30K0:32:080:13:29📇
171688Váchalová ŠárkaMY2Z3025D0:52:140:18:45
1721735Kučerová Amálie EvelínaZ2320K0:32:080:13:29📇
172502Mlčáková MichaelaZ3026D0:52:140:18:45📇
1731654Ilek VáclavM40+28K0:32:090:13:30📇
173464Kummer LukášM4034D0:52:150:18:46📇
1741920Šichová MarcelaVlčí smečkaZ40K0:32:120:13:33📇
174338Černý LubošM3094D0:52:150:18:46📇
175300Dufek JaroslavNight Run TeamM3095D0:52:150:18:46📇
1751032Cvrček JanMazaný FtefanM31K0:32:140:13:35📇
176426Klacl RadimSRGT Česká TřebováM4035D0:52:150:18:46📇
1761925Šmiková IlonaZ40+22K0:32:180:13:39📇
177449Krátký JosefM3096D0:52:160:18:47📇
1771751Líbalová AnetaAZ41K0:32:180:13:39📇
1781682Kadlečík MartinM40+29K0:32:190:13:40📇
178710Kafka MilanPokřikovM4036D0:52:250:18:56
179667Zemanová JitkaBakov nad JizerouZ505D0:52:270:18:57📇
1791104Dvořáková JanaZ40+23K0:32:200:13:41
1801759Macková PetraVlčí smečkaZ42K0:32:200:13:41📇
180615Šturmová KristýnaZ3027D0:52:340:19:04📇
181467Kuncová DianaZ3028D0:52:340:19:05📇
1811803Němec VladimírM40+30K0:32:220:13:43📇
1821849Pospíšilová LucieZ43K0:32:220:13:44📇
182680H.K. FilipDrakM4037D0:52:370:19:08
183582Smolíková AlenaZ3029D0:52:390:19:10📇
1831045Danielová EvaZ44K0:32:240:13:45📇
1841632Holuška PetrM40+31K0:32:260:13:47📇
184350Doupovec VáclavFVeZyM3097D0:52:420:19:13📇
1851945Tóthová DenisaZ2321K0:32:260:13:48📇
185716Vohralínová RadkaBěháme v Holicích a okolíZ3030D0:52:430:19:14
186521Novotná EliškaZ3031D0:52:480:19:19📇
1861631Holubova KamilaZ40+24K0:32:270:13:48📇
1871746Langr MichalM32K0:32:290:13:51📇
187661Zavřel VítZavři NěmčiceM3098D0:52:580:19:29📇
188474Landgraf AndreaZ3032D0:53:000:19:31📇
1881593Fojtů Dája Z40+25K0:32:320:13:53📇
189702Káňa VojtěchM3099D0:53:030:19:34
1891858Rada LeošM40+32K0:32:330:13:54📇
1901764Machová ŠárkaŠNECI V BĚHUZ2322K0:32:340:13:56📇
190568Sedláček BohuslavFuryFitM30100D0:53:060:19:37📇
191726Kučerová KateřinaBIKEROZ3033D0:53:080:19:39
1911009Bednářová PetraZ45K0:32:400:14:01📇
1921710Kopečková PetraZ46K0:32:410:14:02📇
192522Novotná Denisa Mokrý Banditi Z3034D0:53:100:19:41📇
1931079Mazač FilipM33K0:32:470:14:08
193576Skořepa MartinM4038D0:53:110:19:42
1941124No name 1124M34K0:32:520:14:13
194310Belková PatríciaFVeZyZ3035D0:53:190:19:50📇
1951827Peprná KristýnaZ2323K0:32:530:14:14📇
195671Žmolilová MartinaOKB JičínZ3036D0:53:200:19:51📇
196398Hrudková AdélaZ3037D0:53:200:19:51📇
1961072Fifková Školníková LenkaZ47K0:32:530:14:14
197693Tobišková DianaZ3038D0:53:210:19:52
1971627Hlaváčová Iva Z40+26K0:32:540:14:15📇
1981748Lettlová Veronika Z2324K0:33:000:14:21📇
198332Burešová KateřinaZ409D0:53:220:19:53📇
199658Wolfová MichelleI thought they said rum Z3039D0:53:260:19:57📇
1991007Barešová KateřinaZ48K0:33:000:14:21📇
2001658Janáčková AnnaZ49K0:33:020:14:23📇
200322Blažejová MichaelaZ3040D0:53:270:19:58📇
201679Mička AntonínM30101D0:53:280:19:59
2011903Strnadová PetrastrZ50K0:33:030:14:24📇
202433Kočárková AnetSTG Hradec Králové Z3041D0:53:340:20:05📇
2021917Šedá IvonaŽeny v běhuZ51K0:33:050:14:26📇
203352Dryml MichalM30102D0:53:350:20:06📇
2031028Civínová BarboraZ52K0:33:110:14:32📇
2041665Javůrková AndreaNN2019Z2325K0:33:110:14:32📇
204373Hlobil PetrRun4funM4039D0:53:350:20:06📇
2051773Zabolotna IrinaZ53K0:33:150:14:36
205670Žítek TomášM30103D0:53:350:20:06📇
2061041Čížková MagdalenaMamajtebri1Z2326K0:33:150:14:36📇
206307Barnetová JanaPlanet ExpressZ3042D0:53:370:20:08📇
207368Henclová PetraZ3043D0:53:400:20:11📇
2072083. TerezaRT11K0:33:190:14:40
2081552Doležalová MichaelaZ54K0:33:200:14:41📇
208316Berná EvaMattoni free runZ4010D0:53:440:20:15📇
2092045Ižol VojtechRT12K0:33:240:14:45
209675Votypková PavlaVlčí Stavby s.r.o.Z4011D0:53:450:20:16
2101666Jelínek PetrM40+33K0:33:240:14:45📇
210637Vašíčková DominikaŠneci v běhuZ3044D0:53:470:20:18📇
211407Jarmar MichalM30104D0:53:530:20:23📇
2111653Chrbolková ŠárkaVodafoneZ40+27K0:33:240:14:45📇
212392Hozmanová IvanaFVeZyZ3045D0:53:550:20:25📇
2121626Hlaváčková AndreaZ55K0:33:240:14:45📇
2131695Klepetková MarkétaZ56K0:33:260:14:47📇
213605Šimonová Kateřina Z3046D0:53:550:20:26📇
2141831Picková LenkaRun magazine teamZ57K0:33:270:14:48📇
214696Bušová DanielaFvezyZ3047D0:53:550:20:26
2151808Nováková GabiRun magazin teamZ58K0:33:280:14:49📇
215563Rydlo StanislavŠneci v běhuM30105D0:53:570:20:27📇
2161704Kolařík MarekM40+34K0:33:300:14:51📇
216493Matějková DenisaZ3048D0:54:000:20:31📇
2171716Kotyzová KateřinaSESTRYZ2327K0:33:300:14:51📇
217319Bláhová IvanaZ4012D0:54:000:20:31📇
218519Novák MartinQuadientM30106D0:54:000:20:31📇
2181023Bumbálková BarboraZ2328K0:33:310:14:52📇
219372Hlásný Mikoláš M30107D0:54:050:20:36📇
2191563Duchacova RomanaZ40+28K0:33:320:14:53📇
220691Jandura DaliborM4040D0:54:090:20:40
2201725Kravciv ŠtěpánDigi UHKM35K0:33:350:14:56📇
221400Hůlek Michal M30108D0:54:130:20:44📇
2211783Maurová MartinaZ40+29K0:33:360:14:57📇
222395Hribiková MarkétaZ3049D0:54:150:20:46📇
2221022Břešťanová KateřinaZ2329K0:33:370:14:58📇
2231987Wernerová DenisaQuadientZ59K0:33:370:14:58📇
223682Fučíková KateřinaHradecká dvojkaZ3050D0:54:230:20:54
2241706Kolbeková PetraZ60K0:33:370:14:58📇
224681Legmerová VeronikaHradecká dvojkaZ3051D0:54:230:20:54
2251780Matoulková JanaZ40+30K0:33:400:15:02📇
225323Blažková KarolínaZ3052D0:54:240:20:55📇
2261876Řeháková EvaZ61K0:33:410:15:02📇
226721Hodková MartinaFitman 4 RunZ4013D0:54:390:21:10
2271752Libichová RenátaZ40+31K0:33:460:15:07📇
227579Smetana Pavelobec Úhřetice & PČR ÚO OHK PardubiceM4041D0:54:440:21:15📇
228391Hovorková JanaZ3053D0:54:560:21:27📇
2281557Drábková ZuzanaZ2330K0:33:460:15:08📇
2291687Kamenik DavidM36K0:33:470:15:08📇
229623Tremmel JakubM30109D0:55:040:21:35📇
2301818Ožďanová KláraZ40+32K0:33:490:15:10📇
230735Repiský TomášSTG KladnoM30110D0:55:080:21:39
231699Müller PatrikM30111D0:55:090:21:40
2311554Dostálová BarboraDostíciZ2331K0:33:510:15:12📇
232495Matesová JanaMatesáciZ3054D0:55:120:21:43📇
2321840Plšek Martin M37K0:33:530:15:14📇
233423Karbanová MarkétaOKB JičínZ3055D0:55:190:21:50📇
2331837Pitthardová MonikaZ40+33K0:33:540:15:15📇
2341024Burdychová BarboraZ62K0:33:560:15:17📇
234734Bajer MiloslavCafe BajerM602D0:55:190:21:50
2351836Pitthard MilošM40+35K0:33:560:15:17📇
235558Rak JosefZpátečníciM4042D0:55:230:21:54📇
236603Šimek JiříHTWM30112D0:55:270:21:58📇
2361008Bednárová AgátaŽeny v běhu Z63K0:33:560:15:18📇
2371766Malá MartinaBella TeamZ40+34K0:33:570:15:18📇
237644Víšek Pavel #GLADIATORRACETEAMM4043D0:55:310:22:02📇
238412Jenka JiříQuadientM30113D0:55:320:22:03📇
2381819Palkovská BarboraProstě ve forměZ64K0:33:590:15:20📇
239451Krupickova KristýnaNN2019Z3056D0:55:360:22:07📇
2391206Hayes JanaZ40+35K0:33:590:15:20
2401019Brázdová PetraVelká PolomZ65K0:34:000:15:21📇
240325Boubal JaromírM4044D0:55:370:22:08📇
2411133Kollár JanM38K0:34:000:15:21
241553Preclík MichalM30114D0:55:380:22:08📇
242569Sekmiler LiborM30115D0:55:400:22:11📇
2421970Vašátková IvetaZ66K0:34:010:15:22📇
243411Jelínková Petra?Z3057D0:55:410:22:11📇
2431977Vítová AlenaZ67K0:34:030:15:24📇
2441737Kudrnová Gabriela Z40+36K0:34:040:15:25📇
244713Řezáčová KarolínaSKM RacingZ3058D0:55:410:22:12
2451736Kudrna Jaroslav M40+36K0:34:040:15:25📇
245520Novák PatrikM30116D0:55:410:22:12📇
246632Urbanová PetraMattoni Freerun Praha - HvězdaZ3059D0:55:430:22:14📇
2461003Antušová ZuzanaZ40+37K0:34:040:15:25📇
247578Skořepová ZdeňkaZ4014D0:55:480:22:19📇
2471574Erbenová Zdeňka Bella teamZ40+38K0:34:050:15:26📇
2482047Losa AntonínRT13K0:34:050:15:26
248525Nožičková HelenaZ3060D0:55:480:22:19📇
2491583Fiala RomanM40+37K0:34:060:15:27📇
249302Antošová AnnaZ4015D0:55:520:22:23📇
250497Mercelová NatálieMERCELZ3061D0:55:520:22:23📇
2501962Valášková RenátaZ40+39K0:34:060:15:28📇
2511688Kaňuková Lucie Tom a JerryZ68K0:34:070:15:28📇
251593Šádková LucieZ3062D0:55:590:22:30📇
252439Kopecký MichalM30117D0:56:000:22:31📇
2521651Chaloupkova BarboraTom a JerryZ69K0:34:080:15:29📇
253450Kredvík JanM30118D0:56:050:22:36📇
2531913Szekérová IvaZ70K0:34:090:15:30📇
2541898Stejskal PetrM40+38K0:34:090:15:30📇
254387Hostinský JaroslavHPB PardubiceM508D0:56:080:22:39📇
2551899Stejskalová LucieZ40+40K0:34:090:15:31📇
255630Urban MartinM30119D0:56:130:22:44📇
2561673Jirovský TomášDD HoliceM2326K0:34:120:15:33📇
256358Fléglová Blanka Z3063D0:56:260:22:57📇
2571985Weissová NikolaZ2332K0:34:130:15:34📇
257723Zlatovská ErikaZ3064D0:56:280:22:59
258417Jirouš DavidKADADOM30120D0:56:330:23:04📇
2581950Tůmová PetraBelliskaZ40+41K0:34:130:15:34📇
259591Svobodová TerezaZ3065D0:56:340:23:05📇
2591575Ernst DavidM2327K0:34:140:15:35📇
260430Klírová JanaSATT PrahaZ506D0:56:380:23:09📇
2601968Vanická AdélaNN2019Z2333K0:34:150:15:36📇
261416Jiráková EvaZ3066D0:56:420:23:13📇
2611952Tušlová JanaZ71K0:34:160:15:37📇
2621668Jezkova JanaZ72K0:34:170:15:38📇
262337Čermáková KamilaZ3067D0:56:430:23:14📇
2631907Svitáková LenkaSvídnický Extrém team Z73K0:34:180:15:39📇
263626Tylšová PavlínaBáječné ženy v běhuZ3068D0:56:490:23:20📇
2641069Pospíšilová DianaZ40+42K0:34:200:15:41
264621Tomešová AdélaZ3069D0:56:500:23:21📇
265677Rybička JakubOCR LosersM30121D0:56:510:23:22
2651976Víchová VeronikaZ74K0:34:210:15:42📇
266635Valášková LenkaZ3070D0:56:530:23:24📇
2661974Veselá Dana Z75K0:34:210:15:42📇
267724Šmídová VendulaJokersZ3071D0:56:590:23:30
2671971Vašková BarboraZ2334K0:34:220:15:43📇
2681693Kindl JosefM39K0:34:220:15:43📇
268725Bujárek JosefJokersM30122D0:56:590:23:30
269539Patková IvanaŠneci v běhuZ3072D0:57:020:23:33📇
2691012Beránek MichaelVodafoneM40+39K0:34:240:15:45📇
2701877Řeháková LucieZ2335K0:34:250:15:46📇
270610Šolc PavelNN2019M4045D0:57:040:23:35📇
271686Joska RadekM509D0:57:070:23:38📇
2712039Hladká AnnaRT14K0:34:250:15:46📇
272489Malinová MiroslavaZ4016D0:57:080:23:39📇
2721021Bronček TomášPenny Market s.r.o.M40K0:34:250:15:46📇
273360Fogl DavidM30123D0:57:100:23:41📇
2731049Dinhová DianaZ76K0:34:250:15:47📇
274530Ondrišková EvaLanškrounZ4017D0:57:100:23:41📇
2742038Hladká PetraPROSTĚ BĚŽRT15K0:34:260:15:47📇
2751657Jakubovitsová AndreaZ40+43K0:34:310:15:52📇
275486Majorová KateřinaMattoni Freerun PardubiceZ3073D0:57:120:23:43📇
2761812Nováková MartinaZ77K0:34:370:15:58📇
276715Dymáček JanChrudimM30124D0:57:120:23:43
2771807Novák MartinM40+40K0:34:370:15:59📇
277528Ochoc ThomasM30125D0:57:190:23:50📇
2781131Knop OndraM2328K0:34:400:16:01
278549Pokorná MichaelaZ3074D0:57:240:23:55📇
279510Mužátko PavelM30126D0:57:250:23:56📇
2791956Ulčová KláraZ78K0:34:400:16:01📇
280511Mužátko SimonaZ3075D0:57:260:23:57📇
2801948Tréglová JitkaZ79K0:34:430:16:04📇
281335Cvrčková PetraZ3076D0:57:290:24:00📇
2811005Archlebová KláraSESTRYZ40+44K0:34:440:16:05📇
282597Šandová JanaZ3077D0:57:370:24:08📇
2821103Sodomková TerezaZ2336K0:34:450:16:06
283409Jedlickova LenkaZ3078D0:57:470:24:18📇
2831826Pěkný LubomírM40+41K0:34:470:16:08📇
2841946Toužilová MartinaZ80K0:34:470:16:08📇
284366Hameršmíd VladimírM603D0:57:490:24:20📇
2851723Krátká Kateřina"kočky"Z81K0:34:470:16:08📇
285351Drašnerová KláraZ3079D0:57:520:24:23📇
286543Pelnářová KarolínaZ3080D0:57:530:24:24📇
2861212Rokos ZdeněkRockiM40+42K0:34:470:16:09
287555Princova KristynaZ3081D0:57:540:24:24📇
2871972Vavřichová AndreaZ2337K0:34:470:16:09📇
2881211Rokosová MartinaBŽBZ40+45K0:34:480:16:09
288321Blažej JiříM5010D0:57:550:24:26📇
289554Pribylová EliskaZ3082D0:58:010:24:32📇
2891878Řezníčková Natálie Tereza Z2338K0:34:480:16:09📇
290609Šobr RomanIVT Tepelná čerpadlaM4046D0:58:020:24:33📇
2901994Zvoníčková RadkaZ40+46K0:34:480:16:09📇
291473Laluha RudolfM4047D0:58:120:24:43📇
2911038Červinková Adéla Z2339K0:34:490:16:10📇
2921700Knopová DanaBěhnyZ40+47K0:34:550:16:17📇
292737Feixová MonikaZ3083D0:58:120:24:43
2931728Kristková MarkétaZ82K0:34:580:16:19📇
293367Havrda DavidM30127D0:58:160:24:47📇
2941884Schönbaum LukášM41K0:34:580:16:19📇
294655Weisz FilipM30128D0:58:180:24:49📇
2951805Němečková GabrielaZ40+48K0:35:010:16:22📇
295616Šulcová ŠárkaGladiator GymZ3084D0:58:220:24:53📇
296506Morávek StanislavGladiator GymM30129D0:58:230:24:54📇
2961636Horáková IrenaZ40+49K0:35:010:16:23📇
297534Ouhrabka LukášM4048D0:58:260:24:57📇
2971635Horák PavelM40+43K0:35:040:16:25📇
298624Tulková KristýnaZ3085D0:58:280:24:59📇
2981062Hamplová LenkaEOPZ40+50K0:35:070:16:28📇
299440Kortus MarekM30130D0:58:290:25:00📇
2991768Malina FrantišekM40+44K0:35:080:16:29📇
300444Kotásková DášaZ3086D0:58:450:25:16📇
3001013Beránek Jan Hradec Králové M2329K0:35:100:16:31📇
301684Píšová MartinaZ507D0:58:460:25:17
3011076Vydrželová KláraZ2340K0:35:130:16:34
302422Kaplanová TerezaZ3087D0:58:470:25:18📇
3021949Trlicová TerezaZ2341K0:35:130:16:34📇
303503Mojko PavelM30131D0:58:490:25:20📇
3031902Strejciusová AnetaZ2342K0:35:130:16:34📇
304529Ochodek MarekQuadientM30132D0:58:530:25:24📇
3041886Skaunic MichalM2330K0:35:150:16:37📇
3051701Knoppova KamilaZ83K0:35:210:16:42📇
305394Hrdinová MichaelaSaunyxCrewZ3088D0:58:540:25:25📇
3061204Oravec MarcelM40+45K0:35:240:16:45
306598Šašek JiříM30133D0:59:060:25:37📇
3071063Hanzlová EliškaŽeny v běhuZ2343K0:35:250:16:46📇
307697Beránek DanielFvezyM30134D0:59:130:25:44
308571Siekelová KateřinaZ4018D0:59:140:25:45📇
3081953Tykalová MajkaZ84K0:35:260:16:47📇
3091655Injajevová MonikaZ2344K0:35:260:16:47
309556Předotová AdélaNo nameZ3089D0:59:260:25:57📇
3101850Pozníková MichaelaZ2345K0:35:270:16:48📇
310328Brejtr JiříNN2019M4049D0:59:370:26:08📇
3111615Hanzlová AdélaŽeny v běhuZ2346K0:35:280:16:49📇
311342Dalecká EsterZ3090D0:59:410:26:12📇
312354Dusová LucieZ4019D0:59:460:26:17📇
3121560Drexlerová VeronikaJohnny servisZ85K0:35:340:16:55📇
3131089Martinková LucieZ86K0:35:360:16:57
313505Moravec RomanM4050D0:59:470:26:18📇
314488Malečková Černá SimonaZ4020D0:59:480:26:19📇
3141064Hartmanová MarkétaZ40+51K0:35:370:16:58📇
3151717Kotyzová Martina SESTRYZ40+52K0:35:390:17:01📇
315353Drymlová IvanaZ3091D0:59:500:26:21📇
3161117Hůla Pavel4homeM40+46K0:35:420:17:03
316583Sommerová GabrielaZ3092D0:59:500:26:21📇
3171721Kovalikova ZuzanaZ87K0:35:420:17:03📇
317390Hovorka MartinM30135D1:00:130:26:44📇
318620Tomášek PavelM4051D1:00:170:26:48📇
3181589FLÉGL JAROMÍRM40+47K0:35:430:17:04📇
319438König LubomírM5011D1:00:180:26:49📇
3191614Hamplová AnnaZ88K0:35:430:17:04📇
320659Zavacká NikolaHasičky Dlouhá VesZ3093D1:00:190:26:50📇
3201066Budínová MarieM42K0:35:450:17:06
321437König FilipQuadientM30136D1:00:190:26:50📇
3211551Dolanová TimeaZ2347K0:35:460:17:07📇
322531Opravilová IvanaZ601D1:00:230:26:54📇
3221979Vlachynský LiborDTJ HkM2331K0:35:490:17:10
323496Matoušek BohumilM30137D1:00:350:27:05📇
3231055Grofová Gabriela VodafoneZ40+53K0:35:500:17:11📇
324708Kafková KateřinaPokřikovZ3094D1:00:370:27:08
3241036Čáslavová PetraVODAFONEZ89K0:35:500:17:12📇
325606Škodová SoňaZ3095D1:00:510:27:22📇
3251086Chalupa LukášM43K0:35:520:17:14
3261782Matysová LenkaSK TřebechoviceZ2348K0:35:530:17:14📇
326712Plch Dušan#GLADIATORRACETEAMM4052D1:00:520:27:23
327401Humlová JanaZ3096D1:00:550:27:26
3271048Dědeček DominikSK TřebechoviceM2332K0:35:530:17:15📇
3281879Sahulková JanaJohnny servisZ40+54K0:35:540:17:15📇
328625Tunklová PetraZ3097D1:01:060:27:37📇
3291661Jánská Michaela VodafoneZ90K0:35:560:17:18📇
329334Capraro Andrea Z4021D1:01:140:27:45📇
330413Jergušová GabrielaZ3098D1:01:290:28:00📇
3301001Antoš PetrM40+48K0:35:570:17:18📇
3311871Rydlová AnetaOD2Z2349K0:35:590:17:20📇
331600Šiklová MarkétaZ3099D1:01:390:28:10📇
332585Spulak JosefM4053D1:01:510:28:22📇
3321932Štětka OndřejDobětický expresM44K0:36:000:17:21📇
333436Polách JakubM4054D1:01:530:28:24
3332056Tomi EmilRT16K0:36:010:17:22📇
3341114Konečná ZuzanaZ91K0:36:020:17:23
334396Hron JiříM30138D1:02:000:28:31📇
335419Kafka KarelŠneci v běhuM4055D1:02:040:28:35📇
3351691Kavalírová ZuzanaZ40+55K0:36:050:17:26📇
336425Kinčlová IvanaZ602D1:02:080:28:38📇
3361936Teichmanová AndreaNN2019Z2350K0:36:060:17:27📇
337683Janečková ŽanetaZ30100D1:02:150:28:46
3371916Šanderová Michaela#neonatologiaZ92K0:36:080:17:29📇
3381838Pleváková LucieZ40+56K0:36:090:17:30📇
338592Sýkorová DanaZ4022D1:02:190:28:50📇
339453Křivánková MirkaZ4023D1:02:190:28:50📇
3391861Raisová MarikaZ40+57K0:36:090:17:30📇
340668Zittová JanaZizelovciZ30101D1:02:310:29:02📇
3401011Benešová GabrielaZ40+58K0:36:090:17:31📇
3411689Karásková Darina Báječné ženy v běhuZ40+59K0:36:100:17:31📇
341666Zelený LadislavZizelovciM30139D1:02:310:29:02📇
3421799Müllerová JitkaZ40+60K0:36:110:17:32📇
342324Borovcová AnetaZ30102D1:02:330:29:04📇
3431669Jínová Petra#neonatologiaZ93K0:36:120:17:33📇
343636Vanický JiříNN2019M30140D1:02:380:29:09📇
3441118Jiroutová LenkaBáječné ženy v běhuZ94K0:36:130:17:34📇
344622Touš JakubM30141D1:02:440:29:15📇
345509Müllerová JuditaZ30103D1:02:470:29:18📇
3451980Vogelová AnnaŠneci v běhuZ95K0:36:140:17:35📇
3461116Kejzlar Tomáš4homeM40+49K0:36:150:17:36
346526Obst JiříM30142D1:02:490:29:20📇
347515Nechanická KarinZ4024D1:02:530:29:24📇
3471027Cermanova ZdeňkaZ40+61K0:36:150:17:36📇
348477Lázňovská BarboraFVeZyZ30104D1:02:550:29:26📇
3481587Filipová TerezaZ2351K0:36:170:17:38📇
3491713Kosová LenkaZ96K0:36:260:17:47📇
349364Grochovcová AnnaFVeZyZ30105D1:02:550:29:26📇
3501699Knappeová MichaelaZ97K0:36:270:17:48📇
350446Kozáková TerezaFVeZyZ30106D1:02:550:29:26📇
351538Panský DanielFVeZyM30143D1:02:550:29:26📇
3511203Šimková MarcelaZ40+62K0:36:300:17:51
352454Kubátová VeronikaZ30107D1:02:550:29:26📇
3521874Rychterová VeronikaZ40+63K0:36:300:17:52📇
3531934Šulcová JanaZ2352K0:36:310:17:52📇
353656Weiszová KateřinaZ30108D1:02:590:29:30📇
354629Macháček JiříM30144D1:03:030:29:34
3541572Eliasson NinaZ40+64K0:36:320:17:53📇
355508Mücksteinová DianaZ4025D1:03:040:29:35📇
3551867Rejzková LucieZ98K0:36:330:17:54📇
356333Businská MarkétaZ30109D1:03:050:29:36📇
3561016Boumová RomanaZ99K0:36:350:17:56📇
3571943Tommová PavlínaZ40+65K0:36:360:17:57📇
357647Vognarová AnnaSaunyxCrewZ30110D1:03:080:29:39📇
3581839Plíhalová MonikaDj Květák a MC BrokoliceZ100K0:36:370:17:58📇
358628Uhlíř PavelM5012D1:03:120:29:43📇
359415Jindráková MarkétaZ30111D1:03:140:29:45📇
3591054Glos PetrM45K0:36:370:17:58📇
3601754Linhartová KarolínaZ2353K0:36:380:17:59📇
360380Holečková AnnaZ30112D1:03:140:29:45📇
3611208Mazouchová IvanaZ40+66K0:36:420:18:03
361361Franc Pavel M4056D1:03:160:29:47📇
362402Hušková Jana Z30113D1:03:160:29:47📇
3621083Dědičová EditaZ40+67K0:36:430:18:04
3631851Prášilová EliškaZ2354K0:36:430:18:04📇
363642Vincour MatějM30145D1:03:220:29:53📇
364483Mahrová AnetaZ30114D1:03:230:29:54📇
3641829Petráčková NatálieZ2355K0:36:450:18:06📇
3651865Rejthárková RenataZ101K0:36:470:18:08📇
365329Brejtrová TerezaZ30115D1:03:340:30:05📇
366410Jelínek MatějRychlá Rota b.s.M30146D1:04:170:30:48📇
3661679Jungwirth JanSVVATM46K0:36:480:18:09📇
3671678Jungwirth KarelM47K0:36:480:18:09📇
367587Stolín VáclavQuadientM30147D1:04:350:31:06📇
3681888Sladkova SimonaZ102K0:36:500:18:12📇
368362Frodlová JanaQuadientZ30116D1:04:350:31:06📇
3691734Kučerová PetraVODAFONEZ103K0:36:520:18:13📇
369584Sooky PavelM4057D1:04:480:31:19📇
370499Mikulecká RadanaZ4026D1:04:490:31:20📇
3701801Nekvindova RadkaVodafoneZ40+68K0:36:520:18:13📇
371487Malá AnnaHasičky Dlouhá Ves Z30117D1:04:590:31:30📇
3711777Martínková MichaelaVODAFONEZ104K0:36:520:18:14📇
372432Kňapová DanaZ30118D1:05:030:31:34📇
3721990Zemanová VeronikaBellisky+Běhny z KralovicZ105K0:36:520:18:14📇
3731744Lamberská MichaelaZ40+69K0:36:530:18:14📇
373478Listopadová KarolínaZ30119D1:05:120:31:43📇
3741664Javůrková PetraNN2019Z40+70K0:36:540:18:16📇
374718Koloc PavelAC Total ZeroM5013D1:05:230:31:54
375455Kubečková RenataBabyZ4027D1:06:030:32:34📇
3751020Brejtr PavlínaNN2019Z40+71K0:36:550:18:16📇
3761901Stratilová PetraZ40+72K0:36:560:18:17📇
376731Žďárská ZuzanaZ30120D1:06:030:32:34
377665Zelenková GabrielaZ30121D1:06:230:32:54📇
3771068Čížková IvetaZ106K0:36:590:18:20
378607Škorničková MartinaZ30122D1:06:290:33:00📇
3781040Čížek JakubinnogyM48K0:36:590:18:20📇
3791714Kotlovská MarieZ107K0:36:590:18:20📇
379643Vinkler MartinM30148D1:06:300:33:00📇
3801096Vachová AnetaZ2356K0:36:590:18:20
380369Herbstová KateřinaZ30123D1:07:050:33:36📇
3811855Provazníková AnetaZ2357K0:37:000:18:21📇
381370Herbstová KateřinaZ4028D1:07:090:33:40📇
3821814Novotná NatálieZ2358K0:37:010:18:22📇
382633Vacek JaromírNN2019M30149D1:07:090:33:40📇
3831778Martinková MichaelaNN2019Z2359K0:37:020:18:24📇
383645Vítek PatrikM30150D1:07:120:33:43📇
3841719Koubová PatricieZ108K0:37:030:18:24📇
384573Sixta Miroslav1310M5014D1:07:130:33:44📇
385414Ježdík Honza1310M30151D1:07:130:33:44📇
3851207Morvá ZdenkaZ109K0:37:030:18:24
3861770Malínská JanaRun4RunZ110K0:37:030:18:24📇
386498Michalego AlešM4058D1:07:470:34:18📇
387460Kubová AlexandraRun Magazine TeamZ30124D1:07:500:34:21📇
3871582Fendrychová RenataRun4runZ40+73K0:37:030:18:24📇
3881753Linhartová HelenaZ40+74K0:37:050:18:26📇
388660Zavřel DenisBalistasM30152D1:07:500:34:21📇
3891074Simotlachová AnežkaZ111K0:37:050:18:26
389577Skořepová LadislavaZ4029D1:08:020:34:33📇
3901059Halířová KristýnaMattoni free runZ112K0:37:060:18:27📇
390314Beránková Eva Hradec Králové Z4030D1:08:120:34:43📇
391371Klimšová AlenaZ30125D1:09:170:35:48
3911085Flégl MarekM2333K0:37:070:18:28
3921935Švorcová IrenaŠneci v běhuZ113K0:37:100:18:31📇
392340Čiamporová VendulaZ30126D1:09:210:35:52📇
3931650Hynková LucieZ114K0:37:100:18:31📇
393705Erbsová KristýnaZ30127D1:09:250:35:56
3941123Svatoňová ZdeňkaŠneci v běhuZ40+75K0:37:120:18:33
394704Bezvodová MichaelaZ30128D1:09:270:35:58
3951112Hrubý MilošBK ČesticeM40+50K0:37:210:18:42
395427Klaška Martin#GLADIATORRACETEAMM30153D1:09:490:36:20📇
396540Pavelka RobertM604D1:09:500:36:21📇
3961095Vachová MonikaZ40+76K0:37:220:18:43
3972053Šatínský FilipRT17K0:37:240:18:45📇
397357Fischerová EvaZ4031D1:10:100:36:41📇
3981922Škopová DenisaZ115K0:37:240:18:45📇
398383Holý JiříM4059D1:10:240:36:55📇
3992052Schröterová LadislavaRT18K0:37:240:18:45📇
399657Wildt SilvieZ4032D1:10:310:37:02📇
400567Sameš DavidM30154D1:11:150:37:46📇
4001077Čapková IlonaNN2019Z40+77K0:37:270:18:48📇
4011667Jenčovská Dominika Šneci v běhu Z2360K0:37:280:18:49📇
401586Steinbauerová Klára Z30129D1:11:210:37:52
402457Kubik PetrM4060D1:11:330:38:04📇
4021590Floriánová KateřinaZ116K0:37:290:18:50📇
403533Oščatka JaninnogyM30155D1:12:270:38:58📇
4031018Brandová LucieZ117K0:37:290:18:50📇
4041644Hrubá IvetaZ118K0:37:320:18:53📇
404365Hájková MartinaRungo pro ženy Z4033D1:12:560:39:27📇
4051860Raisová KateřinaZ119K0:37:320:18:53📇
405673Sadílek JiříHoliceM30156D1:13:050:39:36
406561Rozkovcová IvaZ4034D1:14:310:41:02📇
4061127Ficnerová IvetaZ120K0:37:330:18:55
4071645Hrubý JakubM49K0:37:350:18:56📇
407504Mojžíš Otakar SRTG:HKM4061D1:16:150:42:46📇
4081570Dvořáčková MartinaZ121K0:37:360:18:57📇
4091569Dvořáčková MichaelaZ122K0:37:360:18:57📇
4101034Čapek TomášNN2019M40+51K0:37:370:18:58📇
4111991Zemanová Kristýna Z123K0:37:380:18:59📇
4121958Urbanová MartinaZ124K0:37:390:19:00📇
4131596Francová VeronikaZ125K0:37:390:19:01📇
4142055Tluk OndraRT19K0:37:400:19:01
4151866Rejzková IvanaZ40+78K0:37:400:19:02📇
4161562Dudková TerezaZ126K0:37:410:19:02📇
4171895Spalenska VeronikaZ127K0:37:420:19:03📇
4181894Soukupová Stanislava Z40+79K0:37:460:19:07📇
4191623Hladíková JitkaZ128K0:37:480:19:09📇
4201891Slezáková Markéta Z40+80K0:37:490:19:10📇
4211793Mokrá ŠárkaZ2361K0:37:510:19:13📇
4221963Valášková VeronikaZ2362K0:37:520:19:13📇
4231712Korotvičková Miroslava Z40+81K0:37:540:19:15📇
4241126Nováková GabrielaZ129K0:38:000:19:21
4251924Šlingrová JanaŠneci v běhuZ130K0:38:000:19:22📇
4261853Pražáková Veronika Z131K0:38:020:19:23📇
4271065Turečková VendulaZ132K0:38:030:19:24📇
4281711Korotvičková DenisaZ2363K0:38:040:19:25📇
4291938Tluková VeronikaZ2364K0:38:050:19:27📇
4301881Sedláčková Hanna12.00Z133K0:38:080:19:29📇
4311566Duskova MarcelaZ40+82K0:38:120:19:33📇
4321670Jirková ŽofieOD2Z40+83K0:38:160:19:37📇
4331763Macháňová LucieZ134K0:38:220:19:43📇
4341892Smrcová KateřinaZ135K0:38:230:19:44📇
4351671Jirousková Pavla#GLADIATORRACETEAMZ136K0:38:270:19:48📇
4361102Šubrtová HanaZ137K0:38:320:19:53
4371889Slaná Klára VODAFONEZ40+84K0:38:350:19:56📇
4381809Nováková MarcelaVODAFONEZ138K0:38:360:19:58📇
4391794Mokrá DanaZ40+85K0:38:370:19:59📇
4401039Čípelová ŠárkaZ139K0:38:380:19:59📇
4411757Lorencova NatalieZ2365K0:38:480:20:09📇
4421756Lorenc LukášM2334K0:38:480:20:09📇
4431755Lipovská Markéta#GLADIATORRACETEAMZ140K0:38:490:20:10📇
4441709Konopásková KarolínaZ141K0:38:500:20:11📇
4451006Balcarová Zdeňka Z40+86K0:38:510:20:12📇
4461785Medříková LucieZ142K0:38:560:20:17📇
4471774Margita PortešováZ40+87K0:38:560:20:17📇
4481960Vacková KarinaZ143K0:38:570:20:19📇
4491685Kalendová OlgaZ40+88K0:38:580:20:19📇
4501870Rydlová JanaOD2Z40+89K0:38:580:20:19📇
4511868Rubášová DanielaZ144K0:38:590:20:20📇
4521848Ponikelská MartinaZ145K0:38:590:20:20📇
4531954Tylšová AnnaBáječné ženy v běhuZ2366K0:39:010:20:22📇
4541050Dobešová ZuzanaZ146K0:39:010:20:22📇
4552042Hurtová MichaelaPMJMRT20K0:39:030:20:25📇
4561684Kaizner PetrPMJMM50K0:39:040:20:25📇
4572043Hurt JakubRT21K0:39:040:20:25📇
4581863Raková KateřinaZpátečníciZ2367K0:39:070:20:28📇
4591730Kropáčková LenkaZ147K0:39:110:20:32📇
4601109Havlíček MartinM51K0:39:140:20:35
4611057Hajkova LucieZ148K0:39:190:20:40📇
4621708Konečná LucieEKOZ40+90K0:39:230:20:44📇
4631781Matyášová IrenaEKOZ40+91K0:39:240:20:45📇
4641567Dušková PetraEKOZ40+92K0:39:240:20:45📇
4651969Vašátková JitkaEKOZ40+93K0:39:240:20:45📇
4661790Michelová TerezaZ2368K0:39:250:20:46📇
4671577Exnarová Klára Z2369K0:39:260:20:47📇
4681084Špačková PetraZ149K0:39:320:20:53
4692046Losová JanaŠneci v běhuRT22K0:39:350:20:56📇
4701586Filip VáclavM2335K0:39:370:20:58📇
4711775Marková AndreaŠNECI V BĚHUZ40+94K0:39:400:21:01📇
4721727Krempová JohanaZ150K0:39:450:21:06📇
4731588Filipová Renata Z40+95K0:39:490:21:10📇
4741862Rajnohova EliskaZ151K0:40:020:21:24📇
4751051Galová PetraZ40+96K0:40:050:21:26📇
4761743Kvasničková ValentýnaNN2019Z2370K0:40:050:21:26📇
4771810Nováková Jitka Z152K0:40:060:21:28📇
4781887Skaunicova Zuzana Z40+97K0:40:070:21:28📇
4791883Sedláčková MartinaZ40+98K0:40:070:21:28📇
4801784Maxová JanaZ40+99K0:40:080:21:29📇
4811649Hvězdová Dohnálková KateřinaZ40+100K0:40:080:21:30📇
4821648Hvězda PetrM40+52K0:40:090:21:30📇
4831830Petrová VendulaJeštěticeZ2371K0:40:100:21:31
4841106Vaňátková LenkaZ153K0:40:120:21:33
4851580Fabiánová AndreaZ40+101K0:40:160:21:37📇
4861209Jarolímková PavlínaZ154K0:40:160:21:37
4871598Frydrychová Jitka Z40+102K0:40:170:21:38📇
4881110Hanzalová TerezaZ155K0:40:170:21:38
4891823Pavčová SandraNN2019Z156K0:40:180:21:39📇
4901707Komárek PavelNN2019M52K0:40:180:21:39📇
4911760Macková VeronikaZ157K0:40:200:21:41📇
4921806Němečková PetraZ158K0:40:260:21:47📇
4931031Cupánková Andrea Z2372K0:40:300:21:51📇
4941625Hlaváčkova janaZ40+103K0:40:320:21:53📇
4951955Tylšová AdélaZ2373K0:40:420:22:03📇
4961637Horáková AliceZ40+104K0:40:460:22:07📇
4971885skaloudova eliskaavonZ40+105K0:40:460:22:07📇
4981896Spurná BělaZ40+106K0:40:530:22:14📇
4991890Slavíčková ŠárkaZ40+107K0:40:590:22:20📇
5001919Šidová VeronikaZ159K0:41:080:22:29📇
5011975Vídeňová Květoslavašaulený koškyM2336K0:41:140:22:35📇
5021697Kluge Karelšaulený koškyM2337K0:41:150:22:36📇
5031071Malý PavelM2338K0:41:160:22:37
5041561Dřevová ValentinaZ2374K0:41:160:22:37📇
5051129Mitriková DominikaNN2019Z160K0:41:260:22:47
5062036Hamanová ZdenaRT23K0:41:270:22:48📇
5071832Pilná BarboraGLADIATORZ2375K0:41:400:23:02📇
5081813Novotná AnežkaNN2019Z2376K0:41:420:23:03📇
5091643Hronová MarieZ161K0:41:510:23:12📇
5101795Morávková MonikaZ162K0:41:570:23:18📇
5111002Antošová MichaelaZ163K0:41:570:23:18📇
5121578Exnarová KateřinaZ40+108K0:41:590:23:20📇
5131576Exnar JanM2339K0:41:590:23:20📇
5141845Poláčková SilvieVODAFONEZ40+109K0:41:590:23:20📇
5151115Mizerová Monika Sestry Z40+110K0:42:040:23:25📇
5161758Lourková IlonaZ40+111K0:42:100:23:31📇
5171765Machová ZuzanaZ40+112K0:42:160:23:37📇
5181928Šotová KorneliaZ40+113K0:42:220:23:43📇
5191694Klenovský TomášBubáciM53K0:42:220:23:43📇
5201105Paučová IvaZ40+114K0:42:240:23:45
5211940Tomášková KláraVODAFONEZ164K0:42:340:23:55📇
5221630Holub VladimirSpartanM40+53K0:42:370:23:58📇
5231676Jónová Ludmilašneci v běhuZ40+115K0:42:470:24:08📇
5241647Hubalkova MonikaŠneci v běhu Z40+116K0:42:470:24:09📇
5251101Kratochvílová KateřinaZ40+117K0:42:520:24:14📇
5261769Malinová RenataZ40+118K0:42:530:24:14📇
5271857Račková AlicaZ2377K0:42:540:24:15📇
5281622Hirschová ZuzanaZ165K0:42:540:24:15📇
5291571Dvořáková LucieZ40+119K0:42:550:24:16📇
5301986Wendlíková LeontýnaZ166K0:42:570:24:18📇
5311947Trčková VeronikaZ167K0:43:000:24:22📇
5321093Skokanová MichaelaZ168K0:43:140:24:35
5331088Kubicová PavlaZ169K0:43:220:24:43
5341906Sviastyn FelixM40+54K0:43:230:24:44📇
5351905Sviastyn AlenaZ40+120K0:43:230:24:44📇
5361705Kolářová NaďaZ170K0:43:290:24:50📇
5372048Michálek MiroslavRT24K0:43:310:24:52📇
5382049Michálková BarboraRT25K0:43:310:24:52📇
5391983Vrbova Martinaadrenalin teamZ40+121K0:43:340:24:55📇
5401923Šlaisová DanielaZ171K0:43:360:24:58📇
5411869Rybičková AdélaZ172K0:43:380:24:59📇
5421681Kabátová VeronikaZ173K0:43:400:25:01📇
5431121Kašpar VladimírM54K0:43:400:25:02
5441099Bangová LenkaZ40+122K0:43:460:25:07
5451729KRISTLOVÁ Barbora Z174K0:43:470:25:08📇
5461967Vanická MarkétaNN2019Z40+123K0:43:580:25:20📇
5471789Mendřický JanMedřinkyM40+55K0:43:580:25:20📇
5481788Mendřická PetraMedřinkyZ2378K0:43:590:25:20📇
5491786Mendřická MonikaMedřinkyZ40+124K0:43:590:25:21📇
5501568Dušková LucieZ175K0:44:000:25:21📇
5511984Wagnerová Adéla VěraZ2379K0:44:000:25:21📇
5521982Voves JakubM55K0:44:010:25:22📇
5531841Plšková PetraZ176K0:44:180:25:39📇
5542054Tluková TerezaRT26K0:44:180:25:39📇
5551804Němečková PetraŠneci v běhu Z177K0:44:260:25:47📇
5561100Hronová KateřinaZ178K0:44:340:25:55
5572037. NelaRT27K0:44:380:25:59
5581619Hejduková LucieSestryZ40+125K0:44:470:26:08📇
5591820Páralová PetraSestryZ40+126K0:44:510:26:12📇
5602044Ižolová KateřinaRT28K0:44:560:26:17📇
5611959Vacková KateřinaZ179K0:45:360:26:57📇
5621815Omastová Marcela Z180K0:45:360:26:57📇
5631639Horký TomášM56K0:45:360:26:57📇
5641656jADRNÁ SylvaZ181K0:45:460:27:07📇
5651811Nováková MichaelaZ40+127K0:45:470:27:08📇
5661201Potůčková KateřinaZ40+128K0:45:500:27:11
5671662Jarchovský PetrGrétateamM40+56K0:46:000:27:21📇
5681882Sedláčková VeronikainnogyZ40+129K0:46:240:27:45📇
5691683Kadlečíková MarkétaZ182K0:46:440:28:05📇
5701844Pohořský JosefM57K0:46:440:28:05📇
5711897Srnská JitkaZ40+130K0:46:520:28:13📇
5721042Daněk MichalM40+57K0:46:530:28:14📇
5731843Podolská HelenaSestryZ40+131K0:47:020:28:24📇
5741929Špok StanislavNIGHT RUN TEAMM40+58K0:49:350:30:56📇
5751926Šobrová Šafářová TerezaIVT Tepelná čerpadlaZ183K1:03:150:44:37📇
DNF421Kamiza Michael M30DNFD📇
DNF431Kmínková BarboraZ30DNFD📇
DNF1698Kmonickova LucieZ23DNFK📇
DNF441Korytova KateřinaGladiatorrace teamZ40DNFD📇
DNF1720Koutná HanaVODAFONEZDNFK📇
DNF445Kovanda TomášM30DNFD📇
DNF1726Krejcova MichaelaZDNFK📇
DNF458Kubišta FilipInfocentrum HKM30DNFD📇
DNF462Kukrálová KateřinaZ30DNFD📇
DNF468Kunstát JiříM60DNFD📇
DNF469Kupková KarolínaZ30DNFD📇
DNF1742Kvasničková KateřinaNN2019Z40+DNFK0:00:42📇
DNF475Langová AnnaZ60DNFD📇
DNF476Lankaš DavidM30DNFD📇
DNF1747Lešková Božena ZDNFK📇
DNF1749Lexová MartinaZ40+DNFK📇
DNF490Marek OndřejŠNECI V BĚHUM50DNFD📇
DNF491Mareš JanM30DNFD📇
DNF517Nosková Michaela Z30DNFD📇
DNF1822Paulovičová NikolZDNFK📇
DNF1842Plšková MartinaZDNFK📇
DNF1847Ponerova NinaZDNFK📇
DNF1864Rasocha JaroslavinnogyM40+DNFK📇
DNF566Sadílek JiříDD HoliceM30DNFD📇
DNF1880Samková NikolaBelliskyZDNFK📇
DNF1918Šedivá PetraBella teamZ40+DNFK📇
DNF572Simon PatrikM30DNFD📇
DNF574Skalicka Michaela Z30DNFD📇
DNF1900Stránská ZuzanaZ40+DNFK📇
DNF1908Svitilova PetraZDNFK📇
DNF1911Sýkorová Denisa VODAFONEZ40+DNFK📇
DNF1957Uličník Pták (nepovinné)M23DNFK📇
DNF639Vávra JaninnogyM30DNFD📇
DNF1988Zabolotna IrynaZDNFK📇
DNF3091Beránková LenkaHradec Králové DZ12DNFA4📇
DNF3092Bláha MichalDM12DNFA4📇
DNF3118Jezkova KristynaDZ6DNFA1📇
DNF3241Smrco ŠimonDM10DNFA3
DNF3172Suchánková Eliška DZ10DNFA3📇
DNF1053Ganaj Němcová KristýnainnogyZDNFK📇
DNF1052Ganaj DaliborinnogyMDNFK📇
DNF1595Francová MichaelaZDNFK📇
DNF1579Fáberová Diana#neonatologiaZDNFK📇
DNF1556Drábková Michaela VODAFONEZDNFK📇
DNF1555Doutnáč JanM40+DNFK📇
DNF348Doležal MilanNN2019M30DNFD📇
DNF344de Sousa Avelino PedroNN2019M30DNFD📇
DNF1047Danková MarcelaFoxRunZ23DNFK📇
DNF1046Danko TomášFoxRunM23DNFK📇
DNF341Čížová JanaNN2019Z30DNFD📇
DNF404Chromý RobertNN2019M40DNFD📇
DNF1033Čadek TomášM23DNFK📇
DNF320Blahutová BarboraSVVATZ30DNFD📇
DNF317Berný Vladimír Mattoni free runM40DNFD📇
DNF315Beranová MonikaZ40DNFD📇
DNF313Beran JiříM50DNFD📇
DNF308Barnetová LenkaPlanet ExpressZ30DNFD📇
DNF692Adámek DanielSRTG HKM30DNFD