NN Night Run a Běh proti rakovině prsu 2019

Trať:
Pohlaví:
Kategorie:
Příjmení:
St.č.:
PSt.č.JménoKlubKat.PKTraťČasZtráta
1333Gräf JakubGRAF TEAM / Dukla LiberecM301D0:36:55📇
11577Holomoucký AdamElab TeamM231K0:18:55📇
13452Rezek KryštofHC Rytíři VlašimDM81A20:03:28📇
13486Ponert TomášAtletika LíbezniceDM101A30:04:34
13005Jungwirth FrantišekDukla LiberecDM141A50:07:08
13420Holata TobiášDM61A10:02:28📇
13415Haas JakubNN2019DM121A40:06:32📇
21544Čáp OndřejSK DobruškaM40+1K0:19:100:00:14📇
2429Valenta KarelBěžecký kroužek VarnsdorfM401D0:38:450:01:49📇
23482Novotný TomášNinjago LiberecDM62A10:02:310:00:02
23436Mazáč MichalDM102A30:04:410:00:07📇
23433Langerová MarianaASBDZ121A40:06:340:00:02📇
23494Kafka PavelAFK Slavoj PodolíDM82A20:03:440:00:16
23000Haasová NelaDZ141A50:07:170:00:09
31538Bulušek FilipMotoklub LoukovM232K0:19:500:00:54📇
3331FIX Jiří SK MAXTRI LIBERECM402D0:39:440:02:49📇
33451Rezek Adam HC Rytíři VlašimDM103A30:04:510:00:16📇
33428Kučera Štěpán DM63A10:02:330:00:04📇
33007Koukal SebastianDukla LiberecDM142A50:07:170:00:09
33006Jungwirth ŠtěpánDM122A40:06:410:00:09
33412Dlouhý Jonáš BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOLIVE TEAMDM83A20:03:460:00:18📇
41716Václavíková JanaKonverzační výběh na KlíčZ231K0:20:100:01:14📇
4445Wolf TomášRunBo Team LiberecM403D0:41:150:04:20📇
43483Ptáček JanDM143A50:07:190:00:11
43498Krotký JanKroťáciDM84A20:03:500:00:21
43499Kovaříková NikolDZ122A40:06:520:00:20
43495Kafka PetrSokol Spořilov PrahaDM64A10:02:340:00:06
43481Blažejová TerezieTJ Dukla LiberecDZ101A30:05:340:00:59
5321Čáp OndřejSK DobruškaM404D0:42:430:05:47📇
51745Zeman MartinSOKOL KraloviceM1K0:20:150:01:20
53474Voegeltanz DanielDM144A50:07:370:00:28
53480Krouská AdélaDZ61A10:02:410:00:13
53408Bulušková JulieMotoklub Loukov DZ123A40:06:530:00:20📇
53405Berka JakubDM85A20:03:520:00:23📇
53003Bartošová KristýnaSKI Klub JBCDZ102A30:05:410:01:06
61667Rypka JiříNight Run TeamM2K0:20:220:01:27📇
6427Torák TomášM302D0:42:510:05:56📇
63460Táborský RobertDM86A20:04:050:00:37📇
63445Podhradská NikolaDZ124A40:06:530:00:21📇
63426Kotlant DavidDM145A50:07:580:00:50📇
63487Budinová BarboraTJ DuklaDZ103A30:05:500:01:15
63402Albrecht AdamDM65A10:02:420:00:13📇
71547Dlouhý MichalKonverzační výběh na KlíčM3K0:20:350:01:39📇
7467Vodička PavelBK VarnsdorfM303D0:43:070:06:11
73449Pšenková EliškaDZ125A40:07:320:01:00📇
73434Lhoták MartinDM87A20:04:060:00:37📇
73421Hudecová RozalieSki Janov-BedřichovDZ62A10:02:450:00:17
73407Hlava JosefMotoklub Loukov DM146A50:09:590:02:51
73419Havrda MatějDM104A30:06:180:01:43📇
81578Holomoucký ŠtěpánM233K0:20:360:01:41📇
8402Rozsypal VladislavSTS Chvojkovice BrodM405D0:43:130:06:18📇
83469Vodhánělová AnnaDZ126A40:07:360:01:04📇
83447Procházková KateřinaBITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOLIVE TEAMDZ63A10:02:460:00:18📇
83485Ponert JakubAtletika LíbezniceDM88A20:04:100:00:42
83403Baierová JanaDZ104A30:06:240:01:49📇
9391Pavlík martinM304D0:43:220:06:26📇
91650Pekařová JanaTJ TurnovZ232K0:20:410:01:46📇
93464Vánský Tomáš DM105A30:06:240:01:49📇
93450Pšenková TerezaDZ81A20:04:110:00:42📇
93492Ludvíková KateřinaDZ127A40:08:090:01:36
93484Gamba KryštofBITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOLIVE TEAMDM66A10:02:480:00:19
10339Havránek MatějM305D0:43:360:06:41📇
101693Šlégl JanRunBo Team LiberecM40+2K0:20:490:01:54📇
103446Poeková EliškaTJ DuklaDZ82A20:04:170:00:48📇
103437Mičjarová KlaudieDZ128A40:08:160:01:43📇
103497Krotký PetrKroťáciDM106A30:06:260:01:52
103414Frolík EdvardDM67A10:02:570:00:29📇
11422Švec MiroslavNight run teamM501D0:43:380:06:43📇
111753Vrba MartinRUN Magazine TeamM40+3K0:21:150:02:20
113457Strnádek RomanDM123A40:09:130:02:41📇
113458Šmejkal MartinAC Praha 1980DM107A30:06:500:02:16📇
113423Jiránek FilipDM68A10:03:000:00:31📇
113409Bušek JanDM89A20:04:200:00:52📇
121615Krivda BretislavM234K0:21:560:03:01📇
12438Vochomůrka JiříPařezová chaloupka MattoniFreeRunLiberecM306D0:43:410:06:46📇
123465Vánský AdamDM810A20:04:210:00:53📇
123462Tomeš JakubDM69A10:03:010:00:32📇
123443Petrů MaxDM108A30:06:590:02:24📇
123413Endlerová AmyŠneci v běhu DZ129A40:09:340:03:01📇
131562Guňka IgorM40+4K0:22:110:03:16📇
13439Vojteková Michaela RunBo Team Liberec Z301D0:44:010:07:05📇
133455Smržová ZuzanaDZ83A20:04:220:00:53📇
133453Sedláček Tomáš ACS Růžodol IDM610A10:03:030:00:35📇
133416Haken JanRunBo Team LiberecDM124A40:10:060:03:34📇
133490Bitman ŠimonDM109A30:07:160:02:42
141543Čáp PetrSK DobruškaM235K0:22:240:03:29📇
14420Šlégl JanRunBo Team LiberecM406D0:44:010:07:05📇
143470Vrba František DM811A20:04:250:00:56📇
143456Stejskalová TerezaDZ105A30:07:490:03:14📇
143425Klaclova AmálieSRGT Česká TřebováDZ64A10:03:060:00:38📇
143488Budina FilipDM125A40:10:180:03:46
151746Pokorný DušanM40+5K0:22:280:03:33
15410Sladká ZuzanaZ302D0:44:520:07:57📇
153493Svobodová EmmaAC Slovan LiberecDZ84A20:04:340:01:06
153427Kotlantová KateřinaDZ106A30:07:490:03:14📇
153002Helebrantová AdélkaDZ65A10:03:070:00:39
153411Dlouhý Matouš BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOLIVE TEAMDM126A40:10:300:03:57📇
16407SEDLÁČEK TomášACS 1893M307D0:45:450:08:49📇
161715Vacek Tomáš Karate liberecM236K0:22:310:03:36📇
163466Vekrbauerová Nikol DZ66A10:03:080:00:39📇
163461Tatíčková Eliška DZ107A30:07:560:03:21📇
163429Kučera MatějDM812A20:04:440:01:15📇
172107Mazáč MichalRT1K0:22:350:03:40📇
17435Veselý Vladimír Hasiči NeratoviceM407D0:45:520:08:57📇
173448Procházková MartinaBITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOLIVE TEAMDZ85A20:05:080:01:40📇
173418Halíková Natálie DZ108A30:08:310:03:56📇
173410Dankaničová AndreaDZ67A10:03:100:00:41
181553Endler Marek Šneci v běhu M40+6K0:22:580:04:03📇
18458Laurík JosefM408D0:46:330:09:37
183476Voegeltanz SáraDZ86A20:05:100:01:41
183438Mičjarová SofieDreamDZ68A10:03:120:00:44📇
183417Halíková Adéla DZ109A30:08:310:03:56📇
19393Petr JanJeštěticeM308D0:46:360:09:40📇
191659Zavadil VojtěchM4K0:23:000:04:04
193454Sivná Nikol SarahSARAH teamDZ69A10:03:160:00:48📇
193435Malá EvaJablonecké MattonkyDZ87A20:05:110:01:43📇
193404Batelková EliškaBEAST - OCR teamDZ1010A30:08:520:04:17📇
20361Kotek TomášKotekM309D0:47:070:10:12📇
202113no name 2113RT2K0:23:120:04:17
203473Zemanová ViktorieDítě BellisDZ88A20:05:130:01:44📇
203001No name 3001DM611A10:03:200:00:51
203442Najmanová MonikaDZ1011A30:08:570:04:22📇
21371Lachman Jaroslav Běžecký oddíl Haptičtí krasavci M3010D0:47:330:10:38📇
211768Beneš MartinM5K0:23:230:04:28
213471Vrba PavelDM813A20:05:150:01:46📇
213459Táborský DanielDM612A10:03:250:00:56📇
221568Hanousková MartinaZ40+1K0:23:280:04:33📇
22338Hartig JanM3011D0:47:450:10:49📇
223467Vítek JaroslavDM613A10:03:260:00:57📇
223406Berková JosefínaDZ89A20:05:170:01:48📇
23375Lorenz LubošM3012D0:47:530:10:58📇
231664Přidal PetrM6K0:23:340:04:39📇
233472Zemanová Valentýnka Dítě BellisDZ610A10:03:300:01:01📇
233004Nýdrová Anna MarieDZ810A20:05:230:01:55
24457Ihring ZdeněkM409D0:48:080:11:13
241709Tarnóczy KateřinaBEAST - OCR teamZ1K0:23:390:04:44📇
243440Moravec BrunoDM614A10:03:310:01:02📇
243500Hloušková EllenDZ811A20:05:240:01:56
25350Kapletová MonikaRohozecAmuletZ401D0:48:370:11:41📇
251724Vlček JaroslavKarate Liberec M237K0:24:200:05:25📇
253444Pivoňka JakubDM615A10:03:360:01:07📇
253477Chovanec JakubDM814A20:05:490:02:21
26335Guňka IgorM4010D0:48:440:11:49📇
261670Semerád MartinZastav a nepřežiješ!M7K0:24:200:05:25📇
263468Vodháněl FrantišekDM815A20:06:050:02:37📇
263489Bitman VilémDM616A10:03:520:01:23
27343Houserová RadkaRunBo Team LiberecZ402D0:48:520:11:56📇
271696Šostý MichalŠody BenešovM40+7K0:24:330:05:38📇
273475Voegeltanz LaraDZ611A10:03:550:01:26
273441Najman MartinDM816A20:06:100:02:41📇
281564Hakenová JanaRunBo Team LiberecZ2K0:24:350:05:40📇
28362Kouřil MartinBrtníciM3013D0:49:120:12:16📇
283491Němec MichalRunbo teamDM617A10:04:200:01:51
291552Eigl Michal M40+8K0:24:380:05:43📇
29449Zdichynec TomasM3014D0:49:250:12:30📇
293439Moravec DarekDM618A10:04:250:01:57📇
301566Hálová PetraBenešovský běžecký klubZ3K0:24:450:05:50📇
30367Křenek TomášM3015D0:49:300:12:34📇
303496Krotký JakubKroťáciDM619A10:04:350:02:06
31387Olšovský VítězslavBáječné ženy v běhu / SABZOM3016D0:49:450:12:50📇
311528Beneš PavelAC Liberečtí chrtiM40+9K0:24:480:05:53📇
313479Jurín MikulášDM620A10:04:510:02:23
32378Malý MichalJablonecké MattonkyM4011D0:49:490:12:54📇
321523Barvínek MartinAC liberečtí chrtiM40+10K0:24:480:05:53📇
323424Kašťáková Aneta DZ612A10:05:310:03:03📇
33345Jarošová JanaKSM HrádekZ403D0:49:510:12:55📇
332106Mazáčová MartinaRT3K0:25:220:06:27📇
333478Jurín MetodějDM621A10:05:360:03:08
341644Novotná Denisa Mokrý Banditi Z4K0:25:240:06:29📇
34451Zeman RadekDejtřiM4012D0:49:560:13:01📇
343422Jakubec AdamDM622A10:05:540:03:26📇
351747Nováček JozefRunbo Team LiberecM8K0:25:300:06:35📇
35423Švorc JiříJeštěticeM3017D0:50:020:13:06📇
361737Emingerová KateřinaNight RunZ5K0:25:410:06:46📇
36468Hanousková Lenka#GLADIATORRACETEAMZ303D0:50:230:13:28
371762Kubíková EliškaZ6K0:25:500:06:55
37460Ptáčková KateřinaRozběháme ČeskoZ304D0:50:330:13:37
381666Rychetník LukášM9K0:26:080:07:12📇
38444Walker Johny SC LazaretM3018D0:50:560:14:01📇
391604Klacl RadimSRGT Česká TřebováM40+11K0:26:160:07:21📇
39414Svoboda TomášLiberecM3019D0:51:030:14:07📇
40334Gräfová MartinaGRAF TEAMZ305D0:51:200:14:25📇
401722Vítková Kateřina Z7K0:26:160:07:21📇
412105Ludwig VildaRT4K0:26:220:07:26
41442Vrbová PetraZ306D0:51:300:14:34📇
421755Ledvinková AnetaSDH - MachnínZ233K0:26:240:07:29
42426Tomeš PavelM4013D0:51:300:14:35📇
43459Helebrant JosefM4014D0:51:320:14:36
431628Mašek PetrZastav a nepřežijes!M10K0:26:260:07:31📇
441567Hanousek MiroslavM40+12K0:26:260:07:31📇
44461Voldřich OndřejPredator LiberecM4015D0:52:030:15:07
45417Šedina MartinM3020D0:52:080:15:12📇
451764Tománek JanŠneci v běhuM40+13K0:26:370:07:42📇
461530Berný Vladimír Vlčí stavbyM40+14K0:26:380:07:43📇
46311Banszel Jakub Žádný M3021D0:52:090:15:13📇
471748Hoffmannová Klára RunBo Team Liberec Z8K0:26:470:07:52📇
47466Zábranský MiroslavM3022D0:52:090:15:13
481674Skořepa MartinM40+15K0:26:500:07:55
48440Volek PavelOut of orderM4016D0:52:200:15:24📇
491595Jirešová KateřinaZ40+2K0:26:560:08:01📇
49419šKUDRNOVÁ petraZ307D0:52:240:15:28📇
501654Podlipný MarekM11K0:27:100:08:15📇
50406Říhová IvaZ308D0:52:420:15:46📇
51327Dufek JaroslavNight Run TeamM3023D0:53:260:16:30📇
511770Kurc Petr M40+16K0:27:110:08:16📇
521550Dostálová HanaKarate liberecZ9K0:27:140:08:19📇
52441Volná Miladaza LvičkuZ501D0:53:300:16:35📇
53448Zavřel JiříMATTONI FREE RUN LIBERECM4017D0:54:040:17:08📇
531754Zeman RadimBIKE & SKI BakajdaM238K0:27:160:08:21
54314Chmelíková JolanaMattoniFreeRun LiberecZ601D0:54:040:17:08
541695Šmahel MartinZebry a žirafyM12K0:27:250:08:29📇
55464Sikora LuděkM3024D0:54:510:17:55
551525Bejbl OndřejZebry a žirafyM13K0:27:280:08:33📇
56383Müllerova PetraMattonifreerun Z404D0:54:520:17:57📇
561691Šimonová MagdalénaZ234K0:27:380:08:43📇
57434Veselská GabrielaZ309D0:54:530:17:58📇
571729Volfová PavlaZ235K0:27:410:08:46📇
58317Boubal JaromírM4018D0:54:560:18:00📇
581531Bláhová Pavla Z40+3K0:27:500:08:55📇
591597Jiroušek Zdeněk M14K0:27:550:09:00📇
59452Zeman VladimírSokol KolínM601D0:55:180:18:23📇
601634Močárková LucieZ10K0:27:580:09:02📇
60395Petržílková MichaelaZ3010D0:55:410:18:45📇
61346Jelínková LucieZ3011D0:55:410:18:45
611756Bolechová VeronikaBELLISKYZ40+4K0:28:130:09:18
62336Haasová JanaNN2019Z405D0:56:010:19:06📇
621626Maršíková ŠtěpánkaRunBo Team LiberecZ11K0:28:310:09:36📇
63411Sláma JanM3025D0:56:040:19:09📇
631726Vlková MarkétaZ40+5K0:28:320:09:36📇
64443Vu Manh LinhM3026D0:56:220:19:26📇
641521Balcar VítM15K0:28:430:09:47📇
651589Jaržabková Petra Z40+6K0:28:430:09:48📇
65389Pánková ChristianeZ406D0:56:450:19:50📇
66337Halama VáclavM3027D0:56:520:19:57📇
662114Piskacova PetraH&S teamRT5K0:28:460:09:51📇
67370Kyselová DianaZ3012D0:56:530:19:57📇
671625Macounová DrahomíraZ40+7K0:28:470:09:52📇
681574Hladká MichaelaMouka v běhuZ12K0:28:500:09:55
68381Mazáčová MartinaZ407D0:56:540:19:59📇
691638Muzikarova KlaraKarate liberecZ236K0:28:540:09:59📇
69436Vlachynská Kristýna HaKi-RunZ408D0:56:570:20:02📇
701707Švecová Monika Z40+8K0:28:540:09:59📇
70433Veselá AnitaSDH ChloumekZ502D0:57:120:20:16📇
711763Kryslička MatějM239K0:29:010:10:06
71315Beranová VeronikaZ3013D0:57:150:20:20📇
721581Hrbková HanaCCWZ40+9K0:29:050:10:10📇
72453Zemanová JitkaBakov nad JizerouZ503D0:57:270:20:32📇
73330Fialová MarcelaMattoni Free RunZ409D0:57:290:20:34📇
731649Pekařová MichaelaNikdy to nevzdávejZ13K0:29:130:10:18📇
74425Tarnóczy KateřinaBEAST - OCR teamZ3014D0:57:340:20:38📇
741529Berná EvaVlčí stavbyZ40+10K0:29:160:10:21📇
751576Hocková HelenaZ14K0:29:180:10:23📇
75312Banszelová AnnaZ3015D0:57:530:20:58📇
761573Hladká LucieMouka v běhuZ15K0:29:250:10:30📇
76403Růta VojtěchM3028D0:57:550:21:00📇
771587Jandová MarkétaZ40+11K0:29:270:10:32📇
77430Vánská LucieZ3016D0:58:200:21:24📇
78421Šolc PavelNN2019M4019D0:58:220:21:26📇
781535Bouchnerová Alena Gladiátor race teamZ40+12K0:29:300:10:34📇
791579Horáčková JaroslavaZ40+13K0:29:300:10:35📇
79432Vejrová IlonaPartyzánky Z4010D0:58:290:21:34📇
80408Seinerová AnnaZ3017D0:58:530:21:57📇
801759Brabcová LucieTJ Sokol FrýdštejnZ237K0:29:460:10:51
811572Havlínová JanaRun Magazine TeamZ16K0:29:470:10:52📇
81382mičjarová VeronikaZ4011D0:59:120:22:17📇
821563Haken MilanRunBo Team LiberecM40+17K0:29:510:10:55📇
82450Zeman MichalDreamM3029D0:59:120:22:17📇
83340Havránková PavlaZ3018D0:59:390:22:44📇
832110Ouředník VítRT6K0:29:570:11:02📇
84353Knittel DanielM3030D1:00:000:23:04📇
842111Kotlant DavidRT7K0:29:570:11:02📇
852101Humhejová BarboraRT8K0:29:580:11:03📇
85418Šedivá HanaZ3019D1:00:030:23:07📇
861744Lehmden ErikM16K0:29:590:11:04
86447Závětová MarijaFrydlantZ4012D1:00:090:23:13📇
87341Havrda DavidM3031D1:00:140:23:19📇
872100Krpejšová AndreaRT9K0:30:000:11:05
881556Farkašovská LucieEPS running teamZ17K0:30:070:11:12📇
88396Pihrt PavelM3032D1:00:300:23:35📇
891757Havlíčková JitkaZ40+14K0:30:080:11:13
89363Králová BohumilaGP KolínZ504D1:00:460:23:50📇
901761Jindřichová MichaelaZ18K0:30:110:11:16
90404Ryšavá NikolaNikolaZ3020D1:00:470:23:52📇
911607Kobližková EvaNN2019Z40+15K0:30:250:11:30📇
91358Kortus MarekM3033D1:00:480:23:53📇
92397Pihrt TomášEPS running team M3034D1:00:500:23:55📇
921720Viková PetraZ19K0:30:260:11:30📇
931540Cekulová AdélaNight Run TeamZ20K0:30:290:11:34📇
93437Vlková MarkétaZ4013D1:01:350:24:39📇
94462Horovaj MichaelaBody SportZ3021D1:01:550:24:59
941686Svoboda TomasM17K0:30:310:11:36📇
95463Holubka RomanBody SportM3035D1:01:550:25:00
951704Šubrt VojtaZastav a nepřežiješ!M18K0:30:320:11:37📇
96373Lebeda MichalM3036D1:02:420:25:47📇
961749Šimáková HanaZ21K0:30:350:11:40
971750Strnad DavidM19K0:30:360:11:40
97456Viehweger LydiaLauferbund SchearzenbergZ3022D1:02:510:25:56
98326Divácká JanaZ3023D1:02:530:25:57📇
981599Kabrhelová Michaela Z22K0:30:400:11:45📇
99356Kolmann VeronikaZ3024D1:02:530:25:58📇
991684Středová MarkétaZ23K0:30:410:11:45
100364Králová RadkaZ3025D1:02:580:26:03📇
1001657Preissler LubošPROSTĚ BĚŽ!M40+18K0:30:430:11:48📇
1011575Hladká LenkaMouka v běhuZ40+16K0:30:480:11:52📇
101401Prokeš IgorM3037D1:03:090:26:14📇
102384Nepovímová PavlínaGP KolínZ4014D1:03:180:26:23📇
1021723Vítková VeronikaZ238K0:30:510:11:55📇
103320Buřičová MarcelaGP Kolín Z4015D1:03:180:26:23📇
1031632Mevald DaliborSKP Maják M2310K0:30:540:11:58📇
104322Čáp RadekSK DobruškaM3038D1:03:240:26:29📇
1041546Darebná PetraCycologyZ24K0:30:540:11:58📇
1051570Hartig MichaelaZ25K0:30:580:12:02📇
105400Procházková MonikaZ3026D1:03:530:26:58📇
106372Langr MichalM3039D1:03:570:27:02📇
1061653Pivoňková PetraZ26K0:31:000:12:04📇
107324Danielová EvaZ3027D1:03:590:27:04📇
1071662Přibylová HildaZ27K0:31:010:12:06📇
108366Krotký JiříLev-InM4020D1:04:220:27:26📇
1081646Ogurčáková KarolínaZ40+17K0:31:030:12:07📇
1091692Šlégl JanRunBo Team LiberecM2311K0:31:220:12:27📇
109428Touš JakubM3040D1:04:280:27:33📇
110349Kaňová EvaZ3028D1:04:480:27:52📇
1101760Pipiš JanM40+19K0:31:230:12:28
111351Kleinerová TerezaZ3029D1:05:140:28:18📇
1111527Bémová MonikaBellisZ28K0:31:270:12:32📇
1122119Habelová TerezaRT10K0:31:310:12:36
112313Bayerová LenkaZ4016D1:06:050:29:10📇
113323Čecháček MiroslavM4021D1:06:060:29:10📇
1131705Šulcová MagdalénaTeam of QueensZ29K0:31:310:12:36📇
114355Köhlerová MartaZ3030D1:06:140:29:19📇
1141645Ogurčák PetrM40+20K0:31:330:12:38📇
115325Dědková ŠárkaMattoni FreerunZ505D1:07:360:30:41📇
1151590Ječná TerezaSDH RaspenavaZ30K0:31:330:12:38📇
1162097Habel JakubRT11K0:31:380:12:43
116413Spišiaková KateřinaZ3031D1:07:390:30:43📇
117388Ouředník VítM3041D1:07:550:30:59📇
1171708Tajmrová MarkétaZ31K0:31:400:12:44📇
1181608Kohlová RomanaZ32K0:31:400:12:45📇
118359Korytářová DominikaZ3032D1:08:550:32:00📇
119360Korytářová RomanaZ3033D1:08:560:32:00📇
1191661Přibyl KarelM40+21K0:31:440:12:48📇
120465Smetana TomášM3042D1:09:070:32:11
1201680Smržová JanaZ33K0:31:470:12:52📇
1211593Jindrová PetraMultisport TeamZ34K0:31:470:12:52📇
121412Slezáková KamilaZ3034D1:10:520:33:56📇
122316Bicik TomasAllianzM3043D1:11:100:34:15📇
1221765Bavlovič MilanM40+22K0:31:500:12:55
123332Foltínová MonikaZ4017D1:11:180:34:23📇
1231767Bukáčková PetraZ35K0:31:530:12:58
124390Pavelka RobertM602D1:12:530:35:58📇
1241766Benešová NikolaZ36K0:31:530:12:58
1251616Křenková Geislerová BlankaRunBoZ37K0:31:580:13:03📇
125374Lebedová MonikaZ3035D1:13:480:36:53📇
1261624Louda JiříM20K0:32:000:13:04📇
126416Sysel JosefM3044D1:13:530:36:58📇
127328El Bournová AmálkaZ3036D1:13:530:36:58📇
1271683Strnádková RadkaZ38K0:32:030:13:08📇
128352Klímová LenkaZ3037D1:16:140:39:18📇
1281699Šrytrová VeronikaZ39K0:32:030:13:08📇
1291585Jakouběová GabrielaDubňáčci, Šneci v běhuZ40+18K0:32:040:13:09📇
129379Marhulova PavlaZ3038D1:16:140:39:19📇
130380Matyášová AndreaZ3039D1:16:140:39:19📇
1301522Balíková JanaZ40+19K0:32:050:13:10📇
131392Pekařová BarboraZ3040D1:19:210:42:26📇
1311731Wieserová PetraZ40+20K0:32:060:13:11📇
132357Hořejší AliceZ3041D1:19:240:42:28
1321618Kučerová JanaZ40+21K0:32:060:13:11📇
133348Kábrtová PavlaZ3042D1:19:240:42:29📇
1331679Slívková HanaZ40K0:32:160:13:21📇
1341656Pozníková MichaelaZ239K0:32:220:13:27📇
1351701Štorek MiroslavM40+23K0:32:270:13:32📇
1361727Vodhánělová JanaZ41K0:32:390:13:44📇
1371741Bitman JanTryskáčiM21K0:32:450:13:50
1381596Jirková IvetaZ42K0:32:510:13:56📇
1391725Vlk LukášM40+24K0:32:520:13:57📇
1401712Tůmová PetraBelliskaZ40+22K0:32:550:14:00📇
1411614Krausová ZuzanaZ43K0:32:580:14:03📇
1421675Skořepová LadislavaZ40+23K0:33:070:14:11📇
1431752Houžvičková ErikaZ44K0:33:070:14:12
1441520AjŠmanová KamilaZ45K0:33:080:14:12📇
1451771Švorcová IrenaTEAM OF QUEENSZ46K0:33:140:14:19📇
1461639Najmanová EvaTrio girlZ40+24K0:33:200:14:25📇
1471678Slejšková VeronikaTrio girlZ40+25K0:33:200:14:25📇
1481647Opavová AnnaTrio girlZ40+26K0:33:200:14:25📇
1491651Pelc MartinPuKM22K0:33:300:14:35📇
1501559Fridrichová AdélaZ2310K0:33:300:14:35📇
1511571Havlíková EliškaZ2311K0:33:340:14:39📇
1521751Šimonková NikolaZ47K0:33:350:14:40
1531688Šaržíková IvanaSky ?Z40+27K0:33:400:14:45📇
1541627Martínková VeronikaBelliskaZ48K0:33:440:14:49📇
1551588Jankovcová JitkaZ40+28K0:33:520:14:57📇
1561669Sedláčková JanaProstě běž!Z40+29K0:33:530:14:58📇
1571758Hauserová JitkaZ40+30K0:33:530:14:58
1581548Dlouhý MarekD. B. S. LiberecM40+25K0:34:030:15:08📇
1592120Petrů MilenaRT12K0:34:040:15:09📇
1601630Matejovicova AnnaNight Run TeamZ49K0:34:060:15:10📇
1611690Šimonová MarcelaNight Run TeamZ50K0:34:060:15:11📇
1622121Petrů MaxRT13K0:34:060:15:11📇
1631565Halíková BarboraZ40+31K0:34:200:15:25📇
1641537Bulířová HelenaProstě běž! Z40+32K0:34:220:15:27📇
1651536Brázda LukášM2312K0:34:230:15:28📇
1661769Čížková AnežkaZ2312K0:34:260:15:30
1671677Slavíková NatálieZ2313K0:34:260:15:31📇
1681665Tománková ViktorieŠneci v běhuZ2314K0:34:270:15:32
1691542Cmuntová ZdeňkaNN2019Z40+33K0:34:280:15:32📇
1702102Humhejová DanielaRT14K0:34:410:15:46📇
1712103Humhejová VeronikaRT15K0:34:420:15:46📇
1721526Bejblová ZuzanaZebry a žirafyZ51K0:34:450:15:50📇
1731606Knotková LenkaPROSTĚ BĚŽ!Z40+34K0:34:490:15:54📇
1741619Kuchtová RadkaZ40+35K0:34:540:15:59📇
1751541Cenger CharlotteO fous rychlejší Z52K0:34:550:16:00📇
1761534Boučková JitkaO fous rychlejší Z40+36K0:34:550:16:00📇
1771637Müllerová KateřinaO fous rychlejší Z53K0:34:550:16:00📇
1781551Dvořáková KarolínaZ54K0:35:010:16:06📇
1791610Kotek RobertAVON běhM40+26K0:35:020:16:07📇
1801648Osičková PetraZ55K0:35:060:16:11📇
1812104Ludwigová SilvieRT16K0:35:120:16:17📇
1821629Maťátková LucieZ56K0:35:170:16:21📇
1831600Kaltenbrunner MilošM40+27K0:35:210:16:26📇
1841561Greňo VeronikaZ57K0:35:270:16:32📇
1851643Nováková SimonaZ58K0:35:270:16:32📇
1861635Moravcová JiřinaProstě běžZ40+37K0:35:320:16:37📇
1871660Prouskova Jitka NN2019Z40+38K0:35:350:16:40📇
1881668Řeháková MartinaZ40+39K0:35:370:16:42📇
1891676Slanařova MonikaMM teamZ59K0:35:410:16:45📇
1901620Kulovany MirekMM teamM40+28K0:35:410:16:46📇
1911642Němec HynekRunBo Team LiberecM40+29K0:35:420:16:47📇
1921636Mosiurczáková PavlínaZ2315K0:35:500:16:55📇
1931681Stankovič RomanM40+30K0:35:520:16:57📇
1941703Štraubová Jitka Sk Betyna Kamenický Šenov Z40+40K0:35:530:16:58📇
1951733Zemanová Kristýna Z60K0:36:050:17:10📇
1961633Mlázovská DenisaZ61K0:36:210:17:26📇
1971687Šaržíková Adéla Sky ?Z2316K0:36:230:17:27📇
1981592Ježková ErikaZ40+41K0:36:330:17:38📇
1991730Vondroušová LudmilaZ40+42K0:36:330:17:38📇
2001603Kinazsová Jitka Z62K0:36:330:17:38📇
2011652Petrányiová GabrielaZ40+43K0:36:330:17:38📇
2021591Jelínková HelenaZ40+44K0:36:330:17:38📇
2031655Pospíšilová VendulaZ40+45K0:36:330:17:38📇
2041732Zemanová VeronikaBellisky+Běhny z KralovicZ63K0:36:350:17:40📇
2051738Hyránková EvaZ64K0:36:360:17:41
2061533Botek Zdeněk Sk Betyna Kamenický Šenov M40+31K0:36:390:17:44📇
2071611Kotková IlonaAVON běhZ40+46K0:36:390:17:44📇
2081689Šimková LucieZ65K0:36:460:17:50📇
2091631Matoušková Humlová KateřinaZ2317K0:37:020:18:07📇
2101582Humlová LucieZ66K0:37:020:18:07📇
2111673Skalická KateřinaZ67K0:37:050:18:10📇
2121560Godlova HanaZ68K0:37:200:18:25📇
2131719Veselá ŠárkaZ69K0:37:380:18:43📇
2141734Hodovníková JanaZ40+47K0:37:420:18:47
2151621Kuncová Kateřina Medic Ústí nad Labem, z.s.Z2318K0:38:050:19:10📇
2161743Randáčková LenkaOCR LOSERSZ40+48K0:38:130:19:18
2171672Schwertschalová KamilaZ40+49K0:38:140:19:18📇
2181613Kozáková JanaZ70K0:38:250:19:30📇
2191605Klodnerová MichaelaZ2319K0:38:260:19:31📇
2201702Štraub František Sk Betyna Kamenický Šenov M2313K0:39:010:20:06📇
2211539Bušková DanielaZ40+50K0:39:010:20:06📇
2221617Kučerová Tereza#GLADIATORRACETEAMZ71K0:39:140:20:19📇
2231742Miltner MilanSTG LhotkaM40+32K0:39:200:20:25
2241735Pokorná TerezaZ2320K0:39:230:20:28
2251736Pokorná LenkaZ40+51K0:39:270:20:32
2261740Skoupá AnnaZ40+52K0:39:270:20:32
2271694ŠLÉGLOVÁ AndreaRunBo Team LiberecZ72K0:39:280:20:33📇
2282099. MagdalénaRT17K0:39:360:20:40
2292098Horáková Renáta R a MRT18K0:39:360:20:40📇
2301671Schwertschal PetrM40+33K0:39:440:20:49📇
2311524Bečvarovská PetraZ40+53K0:40:090:21:13📇
2321583Chládková Lucie Z73K0:40:230:21:28📇
2331728Vokněrová LucieZ74K0:40:260:21:30📇
2341663Přibylová IvanaZ40+54K0:40:290:21:34📇
2351554Fabiánová VeronikaZ75K0:40:590:22:04📇
2361739Chovancová MartinaZ76K0:41:030:22:08
2371658Preisslerová KateřinaPROSTĚ BĚŽ!Z40+55K0:41:510:22:56📇
2381609Kolářová NaďaZ77K0:41:560:23:01📇
2391623Laudová AnetaZ2321K0:42:180:23:23📇
2402096Habel MiroslavRunBo Team LiberecRT19K0:42:250:23:30📇
2412118Habelová JanaRunbo team LiberecRT20K0:42:250:23:30
2421557Fenclová LadaPROSTĚ BĚŽ!Z40+56K0:42:290:23:34📇
2431698Šrytrova MiroslavaZ40+57K0:42:420:23:47📇
2441641Němcová JiřinaHASIČKY RaspenavaZ40+58K0:42:570:24:02📇
2451519Adamcová KristýnaHASIČKY RaspenavaZ2322K0:42:570:24:02📇
2461549Dostalova Alena Z40+59K0:45:230:26:28📇
2471545Čermáková TerezaDUBŇÁČCIZ78K0:46:260:27:30📇
2481714Urbanová JanaLiberečtí UrbíciZ40+60K0:46:260:27:31📇
2491697Špok StanislavNIGHT RUN TEAMM40+34K0:55:100:36:15📇
DNF319Burešová Eva Z30DNFD📇
DNF1584Chlumecká JanaSpartan race training group MostZDNFK📇
DNF344Chňapková PetraZ40DNFD📇
DNF609Ehderšt JakubM30DNFD
DNF1555Faistauer JakubSlovan Liberec M23DNFK📇
DNF1558Forejtová KristýnaŠnečciZDNFK📇
DNF1569Harcinikova AnnaKarate liberecZ23DNFK📇
DNF1580Hrábková KláraZDNFK📇
DNF1586Jakoubková EvaŠnečciZ40+DNFK📇
DNF1594Jiránek MartinMDNFK📇
DNF1598Jislová SáraHEALTHY LIFE s. r. o.Z23DNFK📇
DNF347Jislova ErikaZ30DNFD📇
DNF1601Kamenická Markéta ŠnečciZ40+DNFK📇
DNF1602Kašťáková MiloslavaKašťákoviZDNFK📇
DNF354Kocum PetrM30DNFD📇
DNF1612Koublova JanaFIREFLeYe ZDNFK📇
DNF365Krejčí PavelPiráti z PolabíM30DNFD📇
DNF368Kunstát JiříM60DNFD📇
DNF1622Kupka MarcelNIGHT RUN Team MDNFK📇
DNF376macaspac marcLazy and Hungover RunnersM50DNFD📇
DNF377Machová JanaŠneci v běhuZ40DNFD📇
DNF2108Michálek MiroslavRTDNFK📇
DNF2109Michálková BarboraRTDNFK📇
DNF1640Nedvídková DenisaZ40+DNFK📇
DNF386Novák LukášEPS running teamM30DNFD📇
DNF2117Pérez DiegoRTDNFK
DNF394Petržílková Kateřina Z30DNFD📇
DNF398Plíšková RomanaTJ ZentivaZ40DNFD📇
DNF399Pohl BorivojPohl Run TeamM40DNFD📇
DNF608Postránecká HanaZ30DNFD
DNF2116Rancova Markéta BarcelonaRTDNFK📇
DNF405Ryšková LadislavaZ30DNFD📇
DNF409Skalická Vlasta TaH PrahaZ60DNFD📇
DNF1682Steinzová BarbaraSMLZ40+DNFK📇
DNF1700Štěpánek PetrPe-Ka-BaM40+DNFK📇
DNF1685Suková Lenka ZDNFK📇
DNF1706Švabyová MonikaF45Z40+DNFK
DNF415Svobodová Ivana Z30DNFD📇
DNF1710Terendy MarkétaZ40+DNFK📇
DNF1711Thomannová VeronikaNight Run TeamZDNFK📇
DNF1713Tůmová KateřinaPE-KA-BAZ40+DNFK📇
DNF1717Vaníčková MartinaBeliskyZDNFK📇
DNF431Vavřichová AndreaZ30DNFD📇
DNF1718Velcová NikolaZDNFK📇
DNF1721Vinš DavidH&S teamMDNFK📇
DNF446Zaderlikova SarkaAllianzZ30DNFD1:11:09📇
DNF454Zima JiříM30DNFD📇
DNF455Zimová TerezaZ30DNFD📇
DNF1532Blahutová BarboraSVVATZDNFK📇
DNF2115. FilipRTDNFK
DNF3463Tomešová KateřinaDZ6DNFA1📇
DNF3430Kupka DenisNight Run TeamDM10DNFA3📇
DNF3431Kupka DominikNight Run TeamDM12DNFA4📇
DNF3432Kupka Daniel Night Run TeamDM14DNFA5📇
DNF3009Helebrant AlešDM6DNFA1