NN Night Run a Běh proti rakovině prsu 2019

Trať:
Pohlaví:
Kategorie:
Příjmení:
St.č.:
PSt.č.JménoKlubKat.PKTraťČasZtráta
11074Filingr Aleš AK MostM1K0:17:16📇
1168Ottenschläger OtoAtletika LitvínovM301D0:35:45📇
13108Pospíšil TomášDM101A30:03:14
13057Menclová ŠárkaTj Sokol Hradec KrálovéDZ61A10:00:36📇
13050Kýna Jan HC RakovníkDM81A20:02:13📇
13048Kupka Daniel Night Run TeamDM141A50:04:09📇
13102Bažant AdamAK BílinaDM121A40:04:09
2208Růžička MartinLittle Rose TeamM302D0:39:190:03:33📇
21814Sedlár DanielKrušnoman TT LitvínovM231K0:17:540:00:38📇
23086Vohradská TerezaDZ62A10:00:370:00:00📇
23103Skokanová ŠtěpánkaTJ SOKOL Roudnice n. L.DZ81A20:02:140:00:01
23123Mikolanda MatějNový BorDM102A30:03:170:00:02
23101Chabada JanAtletika Roudnice n. L.DM122A40:04:170:00:07
23013Baxa MartinChomutovDM142A50:04:450:00:35📇
348Dvořák StanislavM303D0:39:460:04:01📇
31774Panitz ErichSRTG MostM2K0:18:250:01:09📇
33077Valašíková MarkétaWindy Hill RanchDZ141A50:04:460:00:36
33104Skokan JanTJ SOKOL Roudnice n. L.DM123A40:04:240:00:15
33115Ottis JiříDM61A10:00:380:00:01
33046Kupka DenisNight Run TeamDM103A30:03:180:00:03📇
33026Gálová Linda DZ82A20:02:210:00:08📇
41913Civínová AdélaAK BílinaZ231K0:18:370:01:21
4531Krčmář MaxmiliánAK BílinaM304D0:40:030:04:18
43037Kamenský Adam JánDM104A30:03:300:00:15📇
43121Hlisníková Anna MarieLokomotiva TepliceDZ83A20:02:250:00:12
43122Hlisník JanLoTeDM124A40:04:340:00:25
43134Grznár SamuelDM62A10:00:380:00:01
43098Dočekalová KateřinaDZ142A50:05:190:01:10
51101Hollick PetrM232K0:19:070:01:51📇
5207Rusínová ZuzanaComplusZ301D0:40:380:04:53
53105Zlata JanZlaťáciDM105A30:03:300:00:16
53082Veselý MatějNa vlastní nohyDM82A20:02:250:00:12📇
53058Mládek Adam DM63A10:00:390:00:02📇
53047Kupka DominikNight Run TeamDM125A40:04:510:00:42📇
53019Dohnal DominikDM143A50:05:190:01:10📇
6543Matěcha DavidTepliceM401D0:40:380:04:53
61910Brejcha BohumírMostM233K0:19:570:02:41
63088Zlata JakubZlaťáciDM126A40:04:560:00:47📇
63075Štěpánek MartinDM106A30:03:310:00:17📇
63063Pánková HelenaWindy Hill RanchDZ143A50:05:220:01:13
63095Ondráčková KláraDZ84A20:02:250:00:12
63020Doležal MatyášLedviceDM64A10:00:430:00:06📇
71049Dalibor JosefDaliborciM234K0:20:070:02:51📇
783Charvát JiříSTG MostM305D0:40:530:05:08📇
73078Vaníček DanielWindy Hill RanchDM144A50:05:380:01:29📇
73051Kýnová Magda DZ63A10:00:450:00:08📇
73036Kamenská KarolínaDZ85A20:02:340:00:20📇
73035Kamenská Eva MáriaDZ101A30:03:370:00:22📇
73097Hönig NellyDZ121A40:04:580:00:48
8553Hellus JiříM306D0:42:190:06:33
81954Nekolová SimonaMK KladnoZ1K0:20:080:02:52
83043Krtilová KateřinaWindy Hill RanchDZ144A50:05:580:01:49
83042Kraus MichalDM107A30:03:410:00:26📇
83039Kneř StanislavDM83A20:02:370:00:23📇
83030Holatová SáraDZ64A10:00:450:00:09📇
83132Helísek DanDM127A40:05:110:01:01
91000Paparega JanMostM3K0:20:080:02:52📇
929Bursey PeterM402D0:42:530:07:07📇
93091Žáková HanaRUN FOR FUNDZ122A40:05:190:01:10📇
93072Saloňová EliškaDZ65A10:00:460:00:09📇
93107Novák MarekWindy Hill RanchDM108A30:03:430:00:28
93052Lídlová NatálieWindy Hill RanchDZ145A50:09:130:05:04
93129Hendrich VáclavDM84A20:02:380:00:25
101094Hess JiříIsofruitM4K0:20:150:02:59📇
10498Vodicka PavelM501D0:43:080:07:22📇
103073Šištíková KarolínaWindy Hill RanchDZ146A50:09:150:05:06
103067Rajtmajerova LucieDZ86A20:02:410:00:28📇
103113Mrkvičková AnetaKrasobruslení Sport MostDZ102A30:03:440:00:29
103016Čutek AdamDM128A40:05:260:01:17📇
103094Brabec LukášMFKDM65A10:00:470:00:10
11127Křížová AnežkaTJ VTŽ ChomutovZ302D0:43:090:07:23📇
111801Pyskatý JanTransformers 42M5K0:20:210:03:04📇
113087Vohradský AntonínDM85A20:02:430:00:30📇
113074Šnorová AdélaDZ66A10:00:530:00:16📇
113018Dohnal OndřejDM109A30:03:500:00:35📇
113012Bártl FilipWindy Hill RanchDM129A40:05:570:01:48📇
113008Bajerová KateřinaWindy Hill RanchDZ147A50:09:400:05:31
121109Jahoda Zdeněk BK BĚKODO TEPLICEM40+1K0:20:280:03:12📇
12164NOVÁK KamilM307D0:43:160:07:30📇
123066Rajtmajer MartinDM66A10:00:530:00:16📇
123054Macháček JanDM86A20:02:460:00:33📇
123199Kolakovský MichaelKachničkyDM1210A40:06:090:02:00
123023Dvořák Jakub DM145A50:05:240:01:15📇
123093Brabec VojtěchMFKDM1010A30:03:530:00:39
135Stuttpf MichalM308D0:43:540:08:08
131031Canini MarekM6K0:20:280:03:12📇
133061Novotný MarekDM1011A30:03:540:00:39📇
133060Němcová DoraStg TepliceDZ67A10:00:530:00:16📇
133031Hrabáková ŠtěpánkaWindy Hill RanchDZ123A40:06:110:02:02
133128Hnidzíková KarolínaDZ87A20:02:480:00:35
141177Nemetz PetrM235K0:20:290:03:13📇
14503Vorel DanielSRTG MostM309D0:43:570:08:12📇
143081Veltruský PavelDM67A10:00:540:00:17📇
143064Pospíšilová PetraWindy Hill RanchDZ124A40:06:120:02:02📇
143135Lehnertová KarolínaDZ103A30:03:570:00:42
143100Hodková JulieHODEX GANGDZ88A20:02:520:00:39
151894Mrkáček StandaM7K0:20:410:03:25
15171Pajer VojtěchTJ DrmalyM3010D0:44:000:08:15📇
153059Musil SebastianDM68A10:00:550:00:18📇
153055Marášková LindaDZ104A30:03:590:00:44📇
153034Janota FilipDM87A20:03:000:00:46📇
153014Čandová DanielaKids cupDZ125A40:10:140:06:04📇
1670Havlíček ZdeněkJirkovan on the run!M502D0:44:040:08:18📇
161878Záruba JakubV2M236K0:21:130:03:56📇
163119Kozerichová EliškaDZ89A20:03:010:00:47
163028Grzybowski DavidSTG STRUPČICEDM1012A30:03:590:00:44📇
163109Duben ZdeněkAprílovciDM69A10:00:550:00:18
17250Štefl VladimírM3011D0:44:060:08:21📇
171899Zeman MartinTJ Sokol KraloviceM8K0:21:270:04:11📇
173068Rezková Viktorie DZ68A10:00:560:00:19📇
173133Perglová MagdalénaFamily RunDZ105A30:04:040:00:49
173099Humpolíčková EmaDZ810A20:03:100:00:57
18136Kyenge DanRozběháme MostM3012D0:44:110:08:25📇
181062Peca JakubM9K0:21:300:04:14
183092Žemličková EliškaDZ69A10:00:570:00:20📇
183085Vitovská KacenkaCukrarDZ811A20:03:120:00:58📇
183079Vaníčková NelaWindy Hill RanchDZ106A30:04:230:01:09📇
191948Ihnačinec JakubKrušnoman TT LitvínovM237K0:21:340:04:18
19196Pyskatý JanTransformers 42M3013D0:44:220:08:36📇
193089Zlatová KateřinaSluníčkaDZ610A10:00:580:00:22📇
193083Vilímková NelaWindy Hill RanchDZ812A20:03:120:00:59
193124Ulrych DavidSRTG MostDM1013A30:04:280:01:13
20103Karhan JosefM3014D0:44:370:08:51📇
201961Brůna AlešStar Team MostM10K0:21:410:04:25
203084Vitásek PetrCukrarDM610A10:01:030:00:26📇
203070Richtrová NikolRoudničandyDZ813A20:03:140:01:01📇
203041Kratochvíl Václav DM1014A30:04:290:01:14📇
211791Polián RadekUnited Energy, a. s.M11K0:21:560:04:40📇
2125Buckwitz FrankTeam Pinki & BrainM3015D0:44:460:09:01📇
213049KUPKOVA Viktorie LilianaDZ611A10:01:040:00:27📇
213040Kneřová LucieDZ814A20:03:140:01:01📇
213022Drexlerová DenisaNorth FitnessDZ107A30:04:310:01:17📇
221059Drážďanská AdélaBK Běkodo TepliceZ2K0:22:090:04:53📇
2281Huleš JosefPepovy příhody na instagramuM3016D0:45:110:09:25📇
223071Řehůřková NelaRozběhej LitvínovDZ815A20:03:160:01:03📇
223027Grendel FilipDM611A10:01:060:00:29📇
223025Gálová PavlínaDZ108A30:04:320:01:17📇
2377Horák RadekRUN magazine teamM403D0:45:110:09:25📇
231939Urban ZdeněkSRTG MOSTM12K0:22:220:05:06
233125Svoboda DanielDM1015A30:04:320:01:17
233056Maxim TomášSací Komando MostDM88A20:03:170:01:03📇
233106Hančáková NatálieDZ612A10:01:100:00:33
241917Hvozda MartinSTG ChomutovM13K0:22:390:05:23
24110Knobloch Vít ASK ELNA PočeradyM3017D0:45:220:09:37📇
243110Duben PetrAprílovciDM89A20:03:250:01:11
243017Dočekalová LucieDZ109A30:04:330:01:19📇
243112Brundtová KateřinaDZ613A10:01:130:00:36
25180Petr JanJeštěticeM3018D0:45:220:09:37📇
251952Butalová MarcelaLovosiceZ232K0:22:560:05:40
253096Eibl OndřejGladouškovéDM612A10:01:160:00:39
253118Čanda MichaelDM810A20:03:370:01:24
253010Bárta FrantišekWindy Hill RanchDM1016A30:01:14-1:-2:00
261149Longauerová LenkaRozběhej LitvínovZ40+1K0:23:040:05:48📇
26215Sapoušek MiroslavM404D0:45:380:09:52📇
263029Hanáková Natálie Maminky miláčekDZ614A10:01:160:00:39📇
263011Bárta KarelWindy Hill RanchDM1017A30:01:18-1:-2:-56
2747Dřevikovský JaroslavM405D0:45:420:09:56📇
271972Tesař PetrStar Team MostM238K0:23:110:05:55
273069Richtrová JulieRoudničandyDZ615A10:01:170:00:40📇
281966Sedlár DavidStar Team MostM239K0:23:130:05:57
28231Srb JindřichNight Run TeamM3019D0:45:540:10:08📇
283038Klánová EliškaDZ616A10:01:180:00:41📇
2974Hlaváček JirkaŠneci v BěhuM406D0:45:580:10:12📇
291122Košťál JiříM40+2K0:23:200:06:04📇
293065Procházková SáraDZ617A10:01:190:00:42📇
301077Fousek RadekTříkolkyTrikkeM40+3K0:23:400:06:24📇
30540Soukup MilanTJ ZnojmoM503D0:46:000:10:14
303130Želtkevič MichaelDM613A10:01:230:00:46
311860Vachtlova LenkaZ40+2K0:23:430:06:27📇
3132Canini Jiří M407D0:46:060:10:20📇
313117Svobodová EliškaDZ618A10:01:240:00:47
3256Fílová JanaBK Běkodo TepliceZ401D0:46:130:10:27📇
321857Uldrich DominikM2310K0:23:470:06:31📇
323062Ostopenkova NikolaDZ619A10:01:240:00:48📇
33145Maňák LubošMagistrát města MostM3020D0:46:140:10:29📇
331866Vávrů IvanaTJ VTŽ ChomutovZ3K0:23:530:06:37📇
333009Baloun JosefDM614A10:01:260:00:49📇
3444Drahý PetrChomutovM504D0:46:200:10:35📇
341175Němec DavidStg TepliceM14K0:24:040:06:48📇
343080Vávrů AugustýnDM615A10:01:300:00:53📇
35163Novák RadekM3021D0:46:250:10:40📇
351811Vlk DavidM2311K0:24:080:06:52
353116Zbuzková MelanieDZ620A10:01:340:00:57
361051Denková KristýnaBěhnyZ233K0:24:130:06:57📇
36534Mattiacci AlessandroM408D0:46:260:10:40
363114Ottisová AnnaDZ621A10:01:350:00:58
371153Machuta PetrMagistrát města MostuM40+4K0:24:140:06:58📇
3723Brynda JosefGEOSAN GROUP RUN KadaňM409D0:46:350:10:50📇
373120Kozerich JanDM616A10:01:370:01:00
38140Macho JanM3022D0:46:370:10:51📇
381030Burkhardtová MarieZ4K0:24:210:07:04📇
383053Löbl Adam Rozběhěj LitvínovDM617A10:01:420:01:05📇
391052Denková Mirka BěhnyZ40+3K0:24:230:07:07📇
39122Krejčík MilanSportisimo HvězdyM3023D0:46:400:10:54📇
393024Fischerová KarolínaDZ622A10:01:480:01:11📇
402174Sedlák DavidRT1K0:24:240:07:07
40509Zbuzek Jaroslav SPONA TepliceM505D0:46:520:11:06📇
403021Drážďanský Adam FilipTepliceDM618A10:01:540:01:17📇
411120Kokšálová MichaelaSRTG MostZ234K0:24:270:07:11📇
41187Pochobradský LukášM3024D0:46:550:11:10📇
413015Čmil´ JanDM619A10:01:570:01:20
421073Fíla ZdeněkAK DuchcovM2312K0:24:350:07:18📇
42125Křenek TomášRunBo teamM3025D0:47:090:11:24📇
423090Zlatová KristýnaSluníčkaDZ623A10:02:000:01:23📇
431085Hanousková MartinaZ40+4K0:24:370:07:21📇
43558Munzuranov ZdeněkChánovM3026D0:47:110:11:25
433076Štulajter IvanDM620A10:02:090:01:33📇
4496Jiřík DanielM4010D0:47:130:11:27📇
441839Sýkora JakubM15K0:24:410:07:25📇
443033Janeček DavidMOSTDM621A10:02:230:01:46📇
4597Junková KristýnaStinga teamZ303D0:47:150:11:29📇
451023Brouk PetrRadler AtletikM40+5K0:24:460:07:29📇
453131Kvapil MatyášDM622A10:03:040:02:27
461106Hrvol MarekStar team MostM16K0:24:510:07:35📇
46192procyk radekStinga teamM3027D0:47:190:11:33📇
463044Křenek SebastianRunBo teamDM623A10:03:210:02:44📇
471163Matoušek LubošMattoni Free RunM17K0:24:540:07:38📇
47494Vítková ZuzanaRozběháme MostZ501D0:47:250:11:39📇
473126Fischer JindřichDM624A10:04:180:03:41
481909Civín JiříMostM40+6K0:24:570:07:41
4865Halaj MilanM4011D0:47:340:11:48📇
483045Kučera Ondrášek Mama supportDM625A10:05:150:04:38📇
49138Linhart KarelM601D0:47:500:12:04📇
491799Přidal PetrNěmčice nad HanouM18K0:25:050:07:49📇
5080Hubáček RadekSRTG Nové StrašecíM3028D0:47:560:12:10📇
501786Pikart FrantišekM40+7K0:25:050:07:49📇
511876Zajíc AlešYanfengM19K0:25:070:07:51📇
5124Brzek DanielM3029D0:47:580:12:13📇
521124Kotouč PavelM40+8K0:25:110:07:55📇
52478Trousil JanPredator Worktout Ústí nad LabemM3030D0:48:090:12:23📇
5355Filipová BarboraSTG ChomutovZ304D0:48:200:12:34📇
531951Moutvička OndřejHunters MostM20K0:25:110:07:55
54162Novák RadimM4012D0:48:220:12:36📇
541967Pospíšil FrantišekM21K0:25:120:07:55
551081Grežo MartinB&G Running TeamM22K0:25:220:08:06📇
55528Novák JaroslavM4013D0:48:260:12:41
561066Emingerová KateřinaNight RunZ5K0:25:320:08:16📇
56197Radics MarekMagistrát města MostM4014D0:48:300:12:45📇
571111Janoušková Veronika COBRAM TEAMZ235K0:25:430:08:27📇
57173Pataky MarekM3031D0:48:350:12:50📇
58482Uhlík JanM3032D0:48:360:12:50📇
581006Bártl VáclavWindy Hill RanchM40+9K0:25:480:08:32📇
59544Sailer VáclavM3033D0:48:540:13:08
591003Andršová JuditaSTG MostZ6K0:25:530:08:37📇
60552Štika MartinŠtika manM3034D0:49:000:13:14
601867Veselý LukášM2313K0:25:580:08:42📇
611933Fidler JanM40+10K0:26:020:08:46
61200Rajtmajer VaclavM3035D0:49:100:13:25📇
622157Pospíšil TomášRT2K0:26:040:08:48📇
62555Tschakert PavelBike a Skate LitoměřiceM4015D0:49:110:13:25
6358Fryč MartinYanfengM3036D0:49:120:13:27📇
631971Káč MilanStar Team MostM23K0:26:040:08:48
64549Pros VladimírM3037D0:49:140:13:28
641880Zaspal VáclavOCSSM2314K0:26:060:08:50📇
651962Grumer TomášStar Team MostM24K0:26:080:08:52
65515Zlata JiříZlaťáciM4016D0:49:140:13:29📇
661108Chylík JaroslavM25K0:26:100:08:54📇
6635Černoch MichalM3038D0:49:160:13:30📇
671902Koler MilanBěháme pro hospicM40+11K0:26:130:08:57
67218Semelka JakubBěžciM3039D0:49:190:13:33📇
681084Hanousek MiroslavM40+12K0:26:150:08:59📇
68160Němcová DanaZ305D0:49:220:13:37📇
6966Hanousek MartinAllianz pojišťovnaM506D0:49:220:13:37📇
691881Zbuzková Blanka Unipetrol Litvínov Z7K0:26:240:09:08📇
7064Hakl AlbínM3040D0:49:260:13:40📇
701844Štírková LucieZ236K0:26:260:09:10📇
7154Fíla ZdeněkM4017D0:49:260:13:41📇
711895Kniha TomášSTG SpořiceM2315K0:26:330:09:17
72202Rathouský JirkaUsk ProvodM3041D0:49:330:13:48📇
721891Zuzčak JanM26K0:26:380:09:22📇
73126Křístková Kateřina Z306D0:49:500:14:05📇
731852Trilčová LucieZ237K0:26:420:09:26📇
741170Mládková Ivana Z8K0:26:460:09:30📇
74176Pelikán LukášDycky MostM3042D0:50:030:14:18📇
751050Daliborová IvanaDaliborciZ40+5K0:26:530:09:37📇
7511Bamburák LukášM3043D0:50:150:14:30📇
7657Franc JaroslavJirkovanM3044D0:50:210:14:35📇
762171Pospíšil VáclavRT3K0:27:050:09:49
771851Topič JiříM27K0:27:050:09:49📇
7726Bujárek PavelM507D0:50:420:14:57📇
7893Jindra MarekM3045D0:50:460:15:01📇
782175Sedláková AmálieRT4K0:27:080:09:52
791141Kutílková KateřinaSRTG MostZ9K0:27:100:09:53📇
79157Myslivec JanUnipetrolM508D0:50:530:15:08📇
80108klečka josefM3046D0:51:040:15:18📇
801959Kökény AdamStar Team MostM2316K0:27:120:09:56
8171Hecl JiříSporťáci MosteckoM3047D0:51:120:15:26📇
812130Janda MartinRT5K0:27:170:10:01📇
8227Bureš RobinJSDH CítolibyM3048D0:51:160:15:31📇
821007Bartošová LucieSTG MostZ10K0:27:210:10:05📇
831145Lenc MartinRozběháme MostM2317K0:27:370:10:20📇
83183Pich JanM509D0:51:170:15:32📇
84217Sedlárová MichaelaDvorečekZ402D0:51:180:15:33📇
841920Svitilova PetraZ11K0:27:370:10:20📇
859Gabona MartinM3049D0:51:210:15:36
851775Parasková HelenaZ12K0:27:400:10:24📇
86491Velich MichalM3050D0:51:230:15:37📇
861885Zemanová RosanaZ40+6K0:27:440:10:27📇
87203Rebej Lukáš#ZaPolskoM3051D0:51:230:15:38📇
871004Balko TomasM2318K0:27:480:10:32📇
881152Macho Kerstin Z13K0:27:480:10:32📇
8885Chroust JanRC Falkenštejn Krásná LípaM5010D0:51:240:15:38📇
89146Marinič Vojtěch#ZaPolskoM3052D0:51:280:15:42📇
891871Vohradská HanaZ14K0:27:490:10:33📇
90529Gombita JosefMOSTM602D0:51:330:15:48
901882Zelenka MarcelFlorbal ChomutovM2319K0:27:510:10:35📇
9143Doležal RomanSofa PredatorsM3053D0:51:410:15:56📇
911919Kolakovský RobertRockMachine-CyklomaxM40+13K0:27:510:10:35
92475Švorc JiříJeštěticeM3054D0:51:450:15:59📇
921901Zlatová AdélaZlaťáciZ40+7K0:27:520:10:36
931156Malinová AdrianaZ40+8K0:27:530:10:37📇
93155Mrnková VěraBK LounyZ403D0:51:470:16:02📇
9451Egrt Marcel K68M5011D0:51:490:16:03📇
941879Zaspal JakubOCSSM28K0:27:560:10:40📇
951068Faiferova MartinaZ40+9K0:28:160:11:00📇
95493Vimmer JiříJIRKAM3055D0:51:590:16:13📇
961064Dvořáková RosemarieZ238K0:28:260:11:10📇
96500Vokrouhlík TomášM4018D0:52:010:16:15📇
97169Pabišta PetrBKJ MostM5012D0:52:040:16:19📇
971943Reiner RadekStar Team MostM29K0:28:310:11:15
981096Hlušičková ZlataTřebívkyZ239K0:28:340:11:17📇
98177Pešta DanielM3056D0:52:070:16:21📇
991976Nigrin PřemyslRozběhej LitvínovM40+14K0:28:350:11:19
99249Šroufek JaroslavSTG SpořiceM3057D0:52:080:16:22📇
100185Pilz Karel M3058D0:52:110:16:25📇
1001822Sokol MartinM30K0:28:350:11:19📇
1011046Čidlový AlexandrM40+15K0:28:360:11:20📇
101526Baran FrantišekM5013D0:52:160:16:31
10252Fejtek OtoM3059D0:52:290:16:43📇
1021850Tesárek MichalM40+16K0:28:390:11:23📇
1031128Král VáclavRozběháme ČeskoM31K0:28:420:11:26📇
10320Borl TomášJSDH CítolibyM3060D0:52:310:16:45📇
104131Kučera LáďaM3061D0:52:360:16:50📇
1041949Kupka LiborRozběháme Česko - PlzeňM32K0:28:430:11:27📇
1051048Dalibor AntoninDaliborciM40+17K0:28:440:11:28📇
105480Tuma MichalM3062D0:53:090:17:23📇
1061957Hrvol JaroslavStar Team MostM33K0:28:450:11:29
106525Marková MiroslavaZ404D0:53:200:17:35
107144Malypetrová KristínaZ307D0:53:280:17:43📇
1071978Zimm MarcelM40+18K0:28:470:11:31
108135Kvasňa StanislavM3063D0:53:340:17:48📇
1081970Zímová NikolaZ2310K0:28:490:11:33
109105Kejkrt PavelLoudovéM4019D0:53:350:17:49📇
1091854Tůmová TerezaZ2311K0:28:500:11:33📇
110101Kamenský PeterM5014D0:53:350:17:49📇
1101150Maděrová MirkaBěžci MostZ40+10K0:28:520:11:36
1111155Maleček PetrSací Komando MostM40+19K0:28:580:11:41📇
111532Singer JiříBICEPS 123M3064D0:53:400:17:55
1121067Fadrhons PetrM40+20K0:29:020:11:46📇
112533Kastner ZbyšekBICEPS 123M3065D0:53:410:17:55
113118Kratochvílová LucieZ308D0:53:420:17:56📇
1131977Krlínová MichaelaZ40+11K0:29:040:11:48📇
1141841Šic MichalM34K0:29:040:11:48📇
114471Šulc JiříM3066D0:53:450:18:00📇
1151958Fricová AnnaStar Team MostZ2312K0:29:090:11:52
115539Mareš DavidDeny GymM3067D0:53:490:18:03
116188Polanský PetrMostM4020D0:53:540:18:09📇
1161794Procházka PetrM2320K0:29:100:11:54📇
11740Dedinský MichaelM4021D0:53:550:18:09📇
1171099Hodková MartinaHodex gangZ40+12K0:29:110:11:55📇
1181818Skřipská NatálieWindy Hill RanchZ2313K0:29:120:11:56📇
118514Zima AlešM3068D0:53:580:18:12📇
11959Gál Pavel M4022D0:54:040:18:19📇
1191806Roub Jan M40+21K0:29:150:11:59📇
1208Filip KarelNové StrašecíM603D0:54:070:18:21
1201950Kommová RoxanaZ40+13K0:29:210:12:05
1211929Potrebuješ JanBěžci ChomutovM40+22K0:29:260:12:10📇
121499Vodochodský VladimirMTB HELLFISH MOSTM4023D0:54:150:18:30📇
122523Slavíková LucieZ309D0:54:210:18:36
1221869Vlček Michal Slávie ChomutovM2321K0:29:270:12:11📇
123120Kratochvílová PavlínaZ405D0:54:300:18:45📇
1231803Repáčová Marcela607664077Z40+14K0:29:280:12:12📇
124159Němcová MartinaSRTG-Teplice Z3010D0:54:310:18:46📇
1241028Burešová Pavlína Z15K0:29:310:12:15📇
1251915Ščamborová KatarínaZ40+15K0:29:330:12:17
125501Vondra PavelM3069D0:54:330:18:47📇
126484Ullmann MichalCobram Team PPCM3070D0:54:340:18:49📇
1261041Černá SoňaZ16K0:29:370:12:21📇
1271057Dostálová Štěpánka Běžci ChomutovZ40+16K0:29:410:12:25📇
12721Borovský MartinCobram Team PPCM4024D0:54:350:18:50📇
12867Hartlová Iveta Běžci Chomutov Z3011D0:54:370:18:51📇
1281110Jakubková MarkétaSberbank CZ, a.s.Z40+17K0:29:510:12:35📇
1291055Doležal MiroslavLedviceM40+23K0:29:520:12:36📇
12989Janoušek RadekCOBRAM TEAMM4025D0:54:380:18:52📇
1301911Kořánová KristýnaBěháme pro hospic v MostěZ17K0:29:580:12:42
130204Rebl JakubCobram teamM3071D0:54:390:18:54📇
131117Kratochvíl FrantišekM4026D0:54:480:19:03📇
1311827Steiningerová KláraWindy Hill RanchZ18K0:29:590:12:43📇
132156Muzika JanM3072D0:54:490:19:04📇
1321872Vrůbl PatrickUTBM2322K0:29:590:12:43📇
1331056Doležalová MichaelaZ40+18K0:29:590:12:43📇
133537Slavík JanM3073D0:55:110:19:25
13428Bureš JanM3074D0:55:120:19:26📇
1341934Baucrová PetraB a G Running teamZ40+19K0:30:070:12:51
135175Pelcman MilošRozběhej LitvínovM4027D0:55:180:19:33📇
1351036Čečrlová LucieCobram Team PPCZ40+20K0:30:090:12:52📇
1362129Gabriel JaromírRT6K0:30:120:12:56📇
13668Havín JiříÚstí n.LabemM5015D0:55:190:19:33
1371787Plaček Martin OCSSM35K0:30:150:12:59📇
137198Raichl MikulášRychlé želvičkyM3075D0:55:270:19:42📇
1382136Kvapil JaroslavRT7K0:30:150:12:59
138141Macholdová TerezaRychlé želvičkyZ3012D0:55:280:19:42📇
139530Drbohlav VojtěchM3076D0:55:330:19:47
1392137Kvapilová KláraRT8K0:30:160:13:00
1401080Grásl AlexandrM40+24K0:30:160:13:00📇
140472Šulitka KarelM3077D0:55:400:19:54📇
1411918Marášek DominikM36K0:30:180:13:02
141488Vaicová KamilaSRTG MostZ3013D0:55:450:19:59📇
14275Hodač JanPražská SedmičkaM3078D0:55:550:20:09📇
1421887Zlámalová LucieZ40+21K0:30:180:13:02📇
1431813Sascha WeissgerberLeubnitzM37K0:30:260:13:10📇
143497Vlček MichalYFAIM3079D0:55:550:20:09📇
14438David MiroslavM3080D0:55:590:20:14📇
1441863Válečková RenataBKJ MostZ40+22K0:30:280:13:12📇
14579Hrdličková ZdeňkaZ3014D0:56:030:20:18📇
1451172Mrkáčková SabinaZ19K0:30:290:13:13📇
14672Helísková RomanaZ406D0:56:100:20:24📇
1461015Berki OndřejM38K0:30:330:13:17📇
1471166Mičunovič MilanM40+25K0:30:340:13:18📇
147165Olšovský VítězslavBáječné ženy v běhu / SABZOM3081D0:56:190:20:33📇
14892Jelínková LucieZ3015D0:56:190:20:33
1481883Zelenková LucieTeplárna KomořanyZ20K0:30:340:13:18📇
1491086Hašková PetraZ21K0:30:360:13:20📇
149244Šlais JakubBěžci ChomutovM3082D0:56:260:20:41📇
1506Havlůjová MarcelaMOSTZ407D0:56:270:20:41
1502166Kubíková JanaSTG SpořiceRT9K0:30:420:13:26
151209Růžičková ZuzanaLittle Rose TeamZ3016D0:56:290:20:44📇
1511024Brožek JiříAfro33M40+26K0:30:430:13:27📇
15260Gerd WeissgerberLeubnitzM5016D0:56:320:20:46
1521969Matlasová PavlínaZ40+23K0:30:490:13:32
153554Jiřičová PavlaZ3017D0:56:330:20:47
1531026Březina TomášNemovitosti SEVERM40+27K0:30:500:13:34📇
154152Minaříková MichaelaLoTeZ408D0:56:330:20:47📇
1541940Bidman LiborNemovitosti SEVERM2323K0:30:510:13:34
155214Sadílek PavelM3083D0:56:330:20:47📇
1551849Švepešová MartinaZ40+24K0:30:510:13:35📇
15649Dvořáková MartinaAvantiZ502D0:57:010:21:15📇
1561027Bureš PetrM39K0:30:510:13:35📇
1571968Hartmanová JitkaZ40+25K0:30:510:13:35
157166Ondrášek TomášMostM604D0:57:040:21:19📇
15898Jurincova EvaZ409D0:57:100:21:24📇
1581142Kyp DominikNemovitosti SEVERM2324K0:30:520:13:36📇
15999Jurinec PetrM4028D0:57:100:21:24📇
1591182Oravcová Miluše Běhny Z40+26K0:30:550:13:39📇
1601123kotatko radimnemovitosti severM40+28K0:30:560:13:40📇
160477Toth TomášYanfengM3084D0:57:160:21:30📇
1611125Kotoučová JanaZ40+27K0:30:570:13:41📇
16117Bergmann JanetteTeam Pinki & BrainZ3018D0:57:170:21:31📇
1621130Krejčová MonikaProstě běžZ40+28K0:31:060:13:50📇
162240Šámal VáclavM3085D0:57:190:21:34📇
1632161Kučera MichalRT10K0:31:080:13:52
163513Zich RomanM5017D0:57:200:21:34📇
164241Šestořádová MartinaHrompartaZ4010D0:57:240:21:39📇
1641039Černá LucieLASER DOGZ/Unipetrol/WohnoutZ22K0:31:090:13:53📇
165142Majerová KateřinaZ4011D0:57:270:21:41📇
1652143Schandara DanielRT11K0:31:100:13:54📇
166151Michálek MiroslavM3086D0:57:290:21:43📇
1661890Zrzavecký DanielM40+29K0:31:100:13:54📇
16763Hajíček AlešM3087D0:57:290:21:44📇
1671113Jiříková Kateřina Z2314K0:31:110:13:55📇
1687Fidler JanM4029D0:57:370:21:51
1681973Rychetník LukášM40K0:31:140:13:57
1691783Petrásková LenkaZ40+29K0:31:150:13:59📇
169186Píšová LindaSurikata TeamZ3019D0:57:390:21:53📇
170479Trousilová NikolaSurikata TeamZ3020D0:57:390:21:53📇
1701032Caniniová EvaZ40+30K0:31:150:13:59📇
17190Jánský PřemyslAIKIDO ChomutovM4030D0:57:400:21:54📇
1711921Mikésková VeronikaZ23K0:31:210:14:04
172167Oslej DušanUž tam budeeem?!M5018D0:57:410:21:56📇
1721855Turfandovová BarboraZ24K0:31:220:14:06📇
1731773Musilová KláraZ25K0:31:240:14:08📇
173489Varga RomanM4031D0:57:420:21:56📇
1741864Varga FilipM2325K0:31:250:14:09📇
17422Boubal JaromírM4032D0:57:460:22:00📇
1751047Čihulová JanaZ40+31K0:31:270:14:11📇
17594Jirásková LindaHrompartaZ4012D0:57:470:22:02📇
176106Kincl TomášSTG ChomutovM3088D0:57:580:22:12📇
1761781Perůtková AlenaZ40+32K0:31:290:14:12📇
1771139Kupkova LenkaNight Run TeamZ26K0:31:320:14:16📇
177170Pajer LubošTJ DrmalyM5019D0:58:080:22:23📇
17888Janeček PetrMOSTM3089D0:58:150:22:29📇
1781138Kupka MarcelNIGHT RUN Team M41K0:31:320:14:16📇
1791908Civínová JanaZ40+33K0:31:350:14:19
17936Černý JosefM4033D0:58:150:22:30📇
180161Němec MarekM4034D0:58:160:22:31📇
1801038Černá PetraLaser dogzZ27K0:31:370:14:21📇
1811071Fiedler RebeccaZ28K0:31:370:14:21📇
181219Setvák MiroslavM4035D0:58:320:22:46📇
1822170Pospíšil LukášRT12K0:31:410:14:25
182508Zázvorka MartinM4036D0:58:320:22:46📇
183483Uhrik Ondřej#GLADIATORRACETEAMM3090D0:58:350:22:50📇
1832164Žáková JitkaRUN FOR FUNRT13K0:31:430:14:27📇
184189Poštová BarboraZ3021D0:58:380:22:52📇
1841819Slanařova MonikaMM teamZ29K0:31:430:14:27📇
1851154Makraiová MartinaZ30K0:31:440:14:28📇
185518Zoubek MichalErika Copy shopM4037D0:58:460:23:00📇
18678Hostoušová KarolínaHB BasketZ3022D0:58:480:23:02📇
1862153Nosová TerezaRT14K0:31:460:14:30
187154Mládková Ivana Z3023D0:58:480:23:02📇
1872152Nosová MartinaRT15K0:31:460:14:30📇
188100Kalčeva Renata Z4013D0:58:540:23:09📇
1881842Šiklová EditaŠneci v běhu Z40+34K0:31:480:14:32📇
189139Lucanova AdelaZ3024D0:58:580:23:12📇
1891964Šebková AdélaZ2315K0:31:500:14:34
190201Rajtmajerova PetraZ3025D0:58:590:23:14📇
1901821Smýkalová Jana Z40+35K0:31:510:14:34📇
1912128Gabrielová PetraGabrielovciRT16K0:31:510:14:35📇
191109Kňáva TomášBěžci ChomutovM3091D0:59:090:23:24📇
192476Thomas MarkusŽabo 107M4038D0:59:120:23:26📇
1921874Zahradníková Nikola Z31K0:31:530:14:37📇
1931112Jiříková HanaZ40+36K0:31:540:14:38📇
193486Urbanová JaroslavaŠneci v běhuZ503D0:59:150:23:29📇
1941075Floriančičová KamilaSweetCity Coffee PF UJEPZ32K0:31:570:14:41📇
194496Vitovsky PetrCukrar01M5020D0:59:150:23:30📇
1951179Novotný Miroslav DanielSweetCity Coffee PF UJEPM42K0:31:570:14:41📇
195245Šmejc ml. Jan M3092D0:59:240:23:38📇
196512Zich RostislavM3093D0:59:250:23:39📇
1961033Cekulová AdélaNight Run TeamZ33K0:32:020:14:46📇
197557Dlouhý MichalM3094D0:59:260:23:40
1971012Benešová Kateřina#GLADIATORRACETEAMZ40+37K0:32:040:14:48📇
1981102Hornof MichalM2326K0:32:060:14:50📇
198556Popelková PetraZ3026D0:59:260:23:41
1991133Krousová VlastaZ40+38K0:32:070:14:51📇
19916Beránková LenkaZ3027D0:59:420:23:56📇
2001924Jindrová MartinaZ34K0:32:080:14:52
200224Sirůčková Barbora Z3028D0:59:430:23:58
201548Krulich TomášM3095D0:59:490:24:03
2011923Sellerová AliceZ35K0:32:080:14:52
202213Sábl TomášM3096D0:59:510:24:06📇
2021848Švec MichalRozběhej Litvínov M43K0:32:080:14:52📇
2031785Pikalová KarolínaZ2316K0:32:080:14:52📇
20318Bernášek JanM3097D0:59:520:24:06📇
2041171Moulisová JitkaZ40+39K0:32:090:14:53📇
204547Soják TomášM3098D1:00:060:24:20
205102Kareš DanielM3099D1:00:130:24:28📇
2052165Žáková HanaRT17K0:32:100:14:53📇
2061935Gabonová ZuzanaZ36K0:32:130:14:57
20676Hodek JaroslavM4039D1:00:140:24:28📇
2071174Nedvěd JiříM44K0:32:180:15:02📇
207210Rytichová MarcelaŠneci v běhuZ4014D1:00:310:24:45📇
2081093Heřman JosefM40+30K0:32:230:15:07📇
208236Suchomel RobertM30100D1:00:360:24:50📇
20946Drexlerová Šárová MarkétaZ4015D1:00:390:24:53📇
2091143Lázňovský AlexandrM40+31K0:32:230:15:07📇
2101963Matoušková PatricieZ37K0:32:230:15:07
210247Šolc PavelNN2019M4040D1:00:450:24:59📇
2111131Krejčová MirkaRozběháme TepliceZ40+40K0:32:240:15:08📇
211137Lavičková Sára Z3029D1:00:470:25:01📇
212181Petržílka JanM30101D1:00:510:25:05📇
2121795Procházková EvaZ38K0:32:240:15:08📇
213225Sirůčková LucieZ3030D1:00:580:25:12
2131942Chroustová NikolaZ39K0:32:240:15:08
2141826Steinerová GabrielaBěžci ChomutovZ40+41K0:32:300:15:14📇
21433Čápová BarboraZ3031D1:00:590:25:13📇
2151144Ledvina VilémCobram Team PPCM45K0:32:300:15:14📇
215205Richter DavidM30102D1:01:060:25:21📇
2161082Gruntorádová PavlaZ40K0:32:370:15:20📇
21630Burýšková RůženaZ3032D1:01:070:25:21📇
21742Dlouhý JanSkláři TepliceM30103D1:01:080:25:23📇
2171946Vydranová PavlaStar Team MostZ41K0:32:430:15:27
218559Hánělová BronislavaSNKVZ4016D1:01:270:25:42
2181945Kunstová KláraStar Team MostZ42K0:32:430:15:27
2191947Sihelsky MartinaČeský rozhlas PlzeňZ40+42K0:32:440:15:28
219230Sochor PetrM30104D1:01:280:25:42📇
22087Jahoda FrantišekM30105D1:01:290:25:44📇
2201906Bauer DavidM40+32K0:32:480:15:32
2211905Hamouzová JitkaZ40+43K0:32:490:15:33
221485Ulrych DavidSRTG MostM4041D1:01:380:25:52📇
22261Gotthardová VeronikaZ3033D1:01:400:25:54📇
2221845Štosková MartinaBelliskyZ40+44K0:32:500:15:34📇
2231061Dubska Andrea DubskaZ40+45K0:32:520:15:36📇
22312Baudyšová AndreaZ3034D1:01:400:25:55📇
224212Říha JosefM30106D1:01:410:25:55📇
2241836Suchomelová KateřinaZ2317K0:32:530:15:37📇
2251914Komrzý DavidM40+33K0:32:560:15:40
225227Slavíková MagdalenaZ3035D1:01:550:26:09📇
2261076Formánková MichaelaZ40+46K0:32:560:15:40📇
22691Jedlička MarekM30107D1:02:120:26:26📇
22739Davídková PavlínaZ3036D1:02:290:26:44📇
2271134Křenková Geislerová BlankaRunBo teamZ43K0:32:570:15:41📇
2281070Feriancová MonikaAvanti týmZ40+47K0:32:580:15:42📇
228143Majoros JakubM30108D1:02:300:26:45📇
229111Kolman ViktorM4042D1:02:430:26:58📇
2291832Straussová JaroslavaZ40+48K0:33:000:15:44📇
2302145Marášková LindaRT18K0:33:040:15:47📇
230536Štírková LucieZ3037D1:02:550:27:09
231114Kotěšovec VáclavBK LounyM5021D1:03:120:27:26📇
2312144Marášková LucieRT19K0:33:090:15:53📇
2321777Pátková MichalaZ2318K0:33:110:15:55📇
232490Vargová JanaZ504D1:03:180:27:33📇
2331868Veselý PetrM40+34K0:33:140:15:58📇
233495Vítková LenkaSRTG MostZ3038D1:03:200:27:34📇
23419Bláha TomášSRTG MostM30109D1:03:200:27:34📇
2342122Balounová MartinaRT20K0:33:180:16:02📇
2352159Novotná KarolínaRT21K0:33:190:16:03📇
23513Bednarik JindřichNeM5022D1:03:300:27:45📇
23641Dlouhá KamilaZ3039D1:03:310:27:45📇
2361100Holatová LenkaYanfengZ44K0:33:200:16:04📇
237115Kotková Petra Anne-MarieHappy Loop teamZ3040D1:03:330:27:48📇
2371916Želtkevič MichaelM40+35K0:33:210:16:05
2381127Kozlová MartinaProstě běžZ40+49K0:33:210:16:05📇
238222Schulc MilanM30110D1:03:450:28:00📇
2391058Drahovzalová HanainnogyZ45K0:33:220:16:06📇
239541Bone Sophie MayYork Bones ClubZ3041D1:03:470:28:02
2401835Suchomelová Šárka Z40+50K0:33:240:16:08📇
240505Vrzal PetrHB BasketM4043D1:04:000:28:15📇
2411912Neužilová ZuzanaZ46K0:33:260:16:10
241469Štěrba PavelM30111D1:04:040:28:18📇
242546Touš JakubM30112D1:04:130:28:28
2421862Valdová TerezaZ40+51K0:33:280:16:11📇
2431078Francová VeronikaJirkovanZ40+52K0:33:280:16:12📇
243182Pich JanM30113D1:04:180:28:33📇
244148Masopust KarelM5023D1:04:200:28:34📇
2441022Brabcová MarieZ47K0:33:310:16:15📇
2451807Roubová JanaZ48K0:33:310:16:15📇
245507Zálešáková AnetaZ3042D1:04:240:28:38
246119Kratochvílová MarkétaZ4017D1:04:450:29:00📇
2461158Marášková PetraSofa PredatorsZ49K0:33:350:16:19
247538Dohnal MartinVidle a MrakyM30114D1:04:480:29:02
2471838Svobodová Petra Z50K0:33:360:16:20📇
248172Parasková HelenaZ3043D1:04:550:29:09📇
2481798Průšová BarboraZ2319K0:33:370:16:21📇
249211Řada JaroslavM5024D1:04:560:29:10📇
2491805Rešová AlenaZ40+53K0:33:370:16:21📇
2501780Pernstecherova AndreaZ40+54K0:33:390:16:23📇
250511Zemanová RosanaZ4018D1:04:560:29:10📇
2512158Randáčková LenkaSTG Lhotka nad LabemRT22K0:33:390:16:23📇
251248Šoltysová KateřinaHrompartaZ4019D1:05:000:29:15📇
2521975Kotrpa AlešM40+36K0:33:420:16:26
252132Kučerová LucieSTS ChomutovZ3044D1:05:260:29:41📇
253130Kubovič DanielDUKLA SpořiceM4044D1:05:260:29:41📇
2532160Simonová MichalaRT23K0:33:420:16:26📇
2541941Soukup OndřejCOBRAM TEAMM46K0:33:430:16:27
25484Chlumecká JanaSpartan race training group MostZ3045D1:05:320:29:46📇
255194Prokopová JitkaZ3046D1:05:350:29:50📇
2551042Černá LucieZ51K0:33:430:16:27📇
2562142Mahnertová Michaela STG Litvínov RT24K0:33:430:16:27📇
256206Rozlílková Petra Z3047D1:05:350:29:50📇
257226Slabová MilenaZ4020D1:05:390:29:54📇
2571045Čidlová MáriaZ40+55K0:33:440:16:28📇
258545Havlena JiriM4045D1:06:020:30:16📇
2581044Čidlová KateřinaZ2320K0:33:440:16:28📇
2591173Ostopenkova PetraZ52K0:33:460:16:30📇
259520Zumr PetrYanfengM30115D1:06:050:30:19📇
260112Kortus MarekM30116D1:06:220:30:36📇
2601148Linhartová RenataZ40+56K0:33:480:16:32📇
26182Humhejová DanielaZ4021D1:06:330:30:48📇
2611870Vlčková Marcela Z40+57K0:33:550:16:39📇
2622167Knihová AdélaRT25K0:33:550:16:39
262535Andrejšín DavidM30117D1:06:420:30:57
263107Kindl KarelM4046D1:06:510:31:05📇
2631834Stříbrský Jiří M40+37K0:33:560:16:40📇
26469Havlenová BoženaRozběháme MostZ601D1:06:560:31:10📇
2642154Piteková GabrielaRT26K0:33:580:16:42📇
2652138Landova MartinaRT27K0:34:030:16:47📇
265174Pejlová MilušeZ3048D1:07:240:31:39📇
2662134Kinkorová PetraRT28K0:34:050:16:49📇
266221Scherbaumová StanislavaRozběhej LitvínovZ4022D1:07:250:31:39📇
267195Průša LukášM30118D1:07:380:31:52📇
2672123Baloun PetrRT29K0:34:050:16:49📇
2681129Králíčková PetraBěžci ChomutovZ40+58K0:34:080:16:52📇
268243Šiklová EditaŠneci v běhu Z4023D1:07:380:31:52📇
2691053Dohnal JanM40+38K0:34:110:16:55📇
26945Drexlerová HanaZ3049D1:07:380:31:52📇
270116Kraftová JanaZ3050D1:07:460:32:00📇
2701014Bergmanová ZlataZ40+59K0:34:120:16:55📇
27150Dvořáková Jana TJ Klášterec nad Ohří Z505D1:07:460:32:01📇
2711135Kubrichtová DitaZ40+60K0:34:120:16:55📇
272542Martykán JiříCT DNT ChomutovM605D1:07:470:32:01
2721178Nová TerezaZ53K0:34:150:16:59📇
2732139Kohlíček JakubRT30K0:34:180:17:02📇
273246Šnorová LucieZ3051D1:07:470:32:01📇
27453Fiedler RebeccaZ3052D1:08:050:32:19📇
2741829Stiller PavelHorizontM40+39K0:34:190:17:03📇
2751103Hořešovská KateřinaUž tam budeeem? Z40+61K0:34:210:17:05📇
275216Sedláková DenisaZ3053D1:08:230:32:37📇
2761089HAVLÍČEK MICHALKLACKOVM2327K0:34:230:17:06📇
276474Švecová Kateřina Rozběhej Litvínov Z3054D1:08:260:32:40📇
277473Švec MichalRozběhej Litvínov M30119D1:08:260:32:41📇
2771873Vrůblová DanielaUTBZ40+62K0:34:240:17:08📇
2781180Oncirk MilanM2328K0:34:250:17:09📇
278184Pikalová KarolínaZ3055D1:08:260:32:41📇
2792135Kinkorová VeronikaRT31K0:34:260:17:10
279551Poplová RomanaZ506D1:08:280:32:43
280550Forejtová IrenaZ507D1:08:290:32:43
2801797Průšová KamilaZ40+63K0:34:270:17:10📇
281524Langová LibušeZ3056D1:08:440:32:58
2811927Sedláček TomášM2329K0:34:290:17:13
2821119Knoblochová MarcelaBěhám pro hospicZ40+64K0:34:330:17:17📇
282128Kubíček JanM30120D1:09:300:33:44📇
2831772Oslejová JitkaUž tam budeeem?!Z40+65K0:34:400:17:24📇
283228Sodomka David M30121D1:09:300:33:44📇
284190Potměšil LukášM30122D1:09:440:33:58📇
2841893Živec PetrTransformers 42M40+40K0:34:400:17:24📇
285178Peštová MonikaZ4024D1:11:060:35:20📇
2852156Pospíšilová MichaelaRT32K0:34:420:17:26📇
286179Peterková YvetaHrompartaZ4025D1:11:060:35:20📇
2862124Burešová Marcela RT33K0:34:430:17:27📇
28786Chudárková Zlata Lokomotiva Krnov Z3057D1:11:150:35:30📇
2871020Blínová TerezaSberbank CZ, a.s.Z2321K0:34:480:17:32📇
2881083Halmiová EvaZ54K0:34:490:17:33📇
288242Šifalda RadekLokomotiva KrnovM30123D1:11:150:35:30📇
2891117Keller JaroslavKellyM47K0:34:500:17:34📇
289232Staňková ŽanetaZ3058D1:11:320:35:47📇
2901118Kellerová PájaKellyZ2322K0:34:500:17:34📇
290481Tuzarová MichaelaZ3059D1:11:410:35:55📇
2911788Pluhař LubošM40+41K0:34:530:17:36📇
29134Čermák OndřejRozběhej LitvínovM30124D1:11:410:35:55📇
2921830Stillerová AndreaHorizontZ40+66K0:34:550:17:39📇
292527Červenka KarelHora Sv. KateřinyM606D1:11:550:36:10
2931831Stillerová TerezaHorizont Z2323K0:34:550:17:39📇
293522Žiačiková SimonaSRTG Nové StrašecíZ3060D1:13:100:37:25📇
294229Sodomková ZuzanaZ3061D1:13:540:38:08📇
2941825Stehlíčková LenkaZ55K0:35:000:17:43📇
2951114Junková KristýnaStinga teamZ56K0:35:000:17:44📇
295193Procházková KateřinaZ4026D1:13:550:38:09📇
2961824Stehlíček PavelM40+42K0:35:000:17:44📇
29615Benešová Kateřina#GLADIATORRACETEAMZ4027D1:13:550:38:09📇
2971181Oppelt VeronikaZ57K0:35:010:17:45📇
297237Suchomelová MichaelaZ3062D1:14:110:38:26📇
2981796Průchová Kateřina Z40+67K0:35:020:17:46📇
298521Zusková PetraZ3063D1:14:400:38:54📇
299147Martinus VojtechM4047D1:14:580:39:12📇
2991043Červenková HanaUž tam budeeem?!Z58K0:35:050:17:49📇
3001809Řeřichová JaroslavaGladiatorraceteamZ40+68K0:35:050:17:49📇
30031Buttnerova MonikaZ4028D1:15:480:40:02📇
301158Němcová KatkaGermany teamZ4029D1:15:480:40:02📇
3011925Seidlová MiroslavaZ40+69K0:35:080:17:52
30295Jírová AlžbětaSTG STRUPČICEZ3064D1:15:500:40:05📇
3021810Salačová AnetaZ2324K0:35:120:17:55📇
303487Urbanová DenisaZ3065D1:16:460:41:01📇
3031884Zemanová VeronikaBellisky+Běhny z KralovicZ59K0:35:120:17:56📇
30462Hajchl Richard M30125D1:16:470:41:01📇
3041105Hrdinová VeronikaZ2325K0:35:120:17:56📇
3051090Havlíčková KláraJirkovan on the run!Z40+70K0:35:130:17:57📇
305239Sýkora LukášM30126D1:17:060:41:20📇
3061060Dřevikovská Věra Jirkovan on the run! Z40+71K0:35:130:17:57📇
306233Stará Tereza Pony TýmZ3066D1:17:060:41:20📇
3071790Polcarová LucieZ60K0:35:130:17:57📇
307519Zoubková ErikaErika Copy shopZ4030D1:17:190:41:34📇
308129Kubíková KristýnaZ3067D1:17:340:41:49📇
3081889Zrzavecká EvaZ40+72K0:35:150:17:59📇
3091097Hnilicová MarkétaTřebívkyZ2326K0:35:260:18:10📇
309470Štrbová GabrielaZ4031D1:17:570:42:11📇
310561Floriančičová KamilaZ3068D1:18:040:42:18
3101892Žakova EmilieZ40+73K0:35:340:18:18📇
311560Novotný Miroslav DanielSweet city Coffee PFVJEPM30127D1:18:040:42:18
3111817Schmidová Kateřina Z61K0:35:340:18:18📇
312113Kosinová VeronikaZ3069D1:22:350:46:49📇
3121960Martini PetrStar Team MostM2330K0:35:420:18:26
3132141Čutek AdamRT34K0:35:420:18:26📇
3142140Lavičková JanaRT35K0:35:470:18:31📇
3151833Stribrska JanaZ62K0:36:070:18:51📇
3161095Hlaváčová Tereza Z2327K0:36:080:18:51📇
3171157Maňáková JanaLomZ63K0:36:170:19:01📇
3181079Gerhát JonášM2331K0:36:200:19:04📇
3191858Urban TomášM2332K0:36:210:19:05📇
3201161Masojídková AlenaALLIANZ2019Z40+74K0:36:250:19:09📇
3211784Pfeiferová VeronikaSTG MostZ64K0:36:280:19:12📇
3221956Kuchynka PetrStar Team MostM2333K0:36:300:19:14
3232163Veselá NikolRT36K0:36:340:19:18📇
3241840Šandová MarcelaZ65K0:36:350:19:19📇
3252162Veselá Hana?? Glaďouškové ??RT37K0:36:350:19:19📇
3261065Eigl Košatová Naděžda Z40+75K0:36:500:19:34📇
3271936Buri BrigitaZ40+76K0:36:550:19:39
3281937Dolejšová LenkaZ40+77K0:36:580:19:42
3291955Kuchynka PetrStar Team MostM48K0:37:020:19:46
3301812Sapoušková LenkaZ40+78K0:37:030:19:47📇
3311828Stejskalová LadaPROSTĚ BĚŽ Z40+79K0:37:040:19:48📇
3321008Bártová PetraProstě běžZ40+80K0:37:050:19:49📇
3331169Mladá Jana Z66K0:37:150:19:59📇
3341136Kučerová Tereza#GLADIATORRACETEAMZ67K0:37:180:20:02📇
3351126Kovin ManuelaZ68K0:37:180:20:02📇
3361816Schäfer MaikM49K0:37:190:20:03📇
3371016Bichler LudmilaZ40+81K0:37:220:20:06📇
3381040Černá RůženaRozběháme MostZ40+82K0:37:230:20:07📇
3391146Lencová LenkaRozběháme MostZ40+83K0:37:240:20:08📇
3401800Punt JaroslavAvantiM50K0:37:360:20:20📇
3411167Miková AnetaZ69K0:37:400:20:24📇
3421877Zajíčková LenkaZ70K0:38:020:20:46📇
3431147Linhartova PetraZ40+84K0:38:100:20:54📇
3442147Michálková BarboraRT38K0:38:150:20:59📇
3451837Svobodová IvaZ71K0:38:240:21:07📇
3462149Němec MatyášRT39K0:38:240:21:07
3471974Hrvolová LenkaZ40+85K0:38:270:21:11
3481087Havel MiroslavM40+43K0:38:280:21:12📇
3491092Havlová Mísařová PetraZ72K0:38:290:21:13📇
3502133Kalaš JanRT40K0:38:320:21:16📇
3511010Bártů AlenaZ40+86K0:38:360:21:20📇
3521072Fiedlerová KateřinaZ2328K0:38:360:21:20📇
3531938Fialková AdélaRozběhej LitvínovZ2329K0:38:360:21:20
3542146Michálková EvaRT41K0:38:450:21:29📇
3551896Verunek PatrikM51K0:38:530:21:37📇
3561793Pribyl Monika Z40+87K0:38:540:21:38📇
3571953Vostrovská Sára PrahaZ2330K0:39:160:22:00📇
3581926Šroubková VelerieZ2331K0:39:170:22:01
3591162Matěcha MiroslavTepliceM52K0:39:180:22:01📇
3601875Zahradníková Helena Z40+88K0:39:190:22:03📇
3611930Šroubková AnetaZ73K0:39:200:22:04
3621025Brzobohatá DanušeZ74K0:39:240:22:08📇
3631808Růžičková LenkaMagistrát města MostuZ40+89K0:39:240:22:08📇
3641176Němečková EvaZ75K0:39:250:22:09📇
3651140Kupová AndreaMagistrát města MostuZ40+90K0:39:250:22:09📇
3661054Dohnalová LenkaZ40+91K0:39:280:22:12📇
3671922Hanusová LudmilaKlášterecZ40+92K0:39:310:22:15
3681034Cidrychová KláraZ2332K0:39:450:22:29📇
3691001Paparegová DanielaMostZ40+93K0:39:470:22:31📇
3701907Nováková PetraZ40+94K0:39:580:22:42
3712155Pitek PavelRT42K0:39:580:22:42
3721789Pokorná PetraZ76K0:40:070:22:51📇
3731037Černá PetraBěžci ChomutovZ77K0:40:090:22:53📇
3741965Součková DanaZ40+95K0:40:340:23:18
3751021Bockova LadislavaZ40+96K0:41:030:23:47📇
3761063Dvořáková DanaŠneci v běhuZ78K0:41:260:24:10📇
3771091havlíčková michaela qap.czZ40+97K0:41:260:24:10📇
3781165Melicharová MášaŠneci běhuZ40+98K0:41:270:24:10📇
3791107Choděrová ZuzanaKlackovZ79K0:41:270:24:11📇
3801159Maršíková AnnaZ2333K0:41:320:24:16📇
3811779Pergerová LenkaZ80K0:41:390:24:23
3821823Soukup JanNaJaM2334K0:41:390:24:23📇
3831861Vajc JosefM53K0:41:550:24:39📇
3841900Zelenková DagmarZ81K0:41:560:24:40
3851856Uhrová KateřinaZ82K0:41:570:24:40📇
3861017Bláhová MartinaSberbank CZ a.s.Z83K0:42:040:24:48
3871898Kypová IvetaZ40+99K0:42:090:24:53
3881897Marešová EliškaZ2334K0:42:100:24:54
3892148Němcová KatkaGermany teamRT43K0:42:200:25:04📇
3901151Maděrová BáraRozběháme MostZ2335K0:42:200:25:04📇
3912131Jandová NatálieRT44K0:42:210:25:05
3921104Hotový MichalM54K0:42:260:25:10📇
3931776Pastyřík PetrM40+44K0:42:270:25:11📇
3941859Urbanová TerezaŠneci v běhuZ84K0:42:270:25:11📇
3951928Žihlová NicolZ2336K0:42:360:25:20
3961804Repáčová SimonaZ40+100K0:42:400:25:24📇
3972126Fiedlerová KateřinaRozběhej LitvínovRT45K0:42:420:25:26📇
3982127Fiedlerová KarolínaRT46K0:42:520:25:36📇
3991932Legerová EvaZ40+101K0:43:010:25:45
4001005Bárta StanislavŠnek SeveruM40+45K0:43:020:25:46📇
4011009Bártová ŠárkaŠnek SeveruZ40+102K0:43:020:25:46📇
4021019Blanická NikolaSberbankCZZ2337K0:43:250:26:09📇
4031802Rabasová NatálieZ2338K0:43:260:26:10📇
4041865Vašková JaroslavaoZ40+103K0:43:420:26:26📇
4051903Vlasáková MarieZ40+104K0:45:500:28:34
4061904Konvalinková AnnaZ85K0:45:510:28:35
4071886Zítková BarbaraZ86K0:46:230:29:07📇
4082132Kalašová LindaRT47K0:46:430:29:27📇
4091782Petráčková Lenka Avon běh Z87K0:46:480:29:32📇
4101121Kostelejová Mgr. Michaela Z88K0:47:410:30:25
4112173Čejková ZuzanaRT48K0:47:540:30:38
4122172Čejka JaroslavRT49K0:47:540:30:38
4131931Svobodová JitkaZ40+105K0:49:230:32:07
4141843Špok StanislavNIGHT RUN TEAMM40+46K0:55:510:38:35📇
DNF37Činátl PavelMiV&PaCM40DNFD📇
DNF1069Falter LukášTeplárna KomořanyMDNFK📇
DNF73Herman KamilM30DNFD📇
DNF1098Hocková HelenaZDNFK📇
DNF1115Juppová DagmarZ40+DNFK📇
DNF1116Karlíková KarolínaZDNFK📇
DNF104Kavalkova LucieErika shopZ40DNFD0:00:01📇
DNF121Kratochvílová ZuzanaZ30DNFD📇
DNF1132Krepsová JanaZ40+DNFK📇
DNF124Krocová Valerie MostZ30DNFD📇
DNF1137Kulovany MirekM40+DNFK📇
DNF133Kunstát JiříM60DNFD📇
DNF1160Martínková VeronikaBelliskaZDNFK📇
DNF149Matuščínová BarboraSRTG MostZ30DNFD📇
DNF150Mayer LubomírM60DNFD📇
DNF1164Mayerová IvetaZ40+DNFK📇
DNF153Mironidis VojtaM30DNFD0:00:21📇
DNF1168Mitura Vladimír JakubinnogyMDNFK📇
DNF2168Nosková MichaelaM--MRTDNFK0:00:10
DNF2150Nosková MichaelaČejkyRTDNFK📇
DNF1778Pauknerová KamilaZ23DNFK📇
DNF1792Poliánová EvaZDNFK📇
DNF1944Radvanovská AliceZDNFK0:00:22
DNF199Rajchmanová LenkaZ40DNFD📇
DNF223Schwarzová AnetaZ30DNFD📇
DNF1815Seidlová MiroslavaZ40+DNFK📇
DNF220Sevcakova VeronikaZ30DNFD📇
DNF4Smeták VáclavM60DNFD
DNF1820Smeták VáclavM40+DNFK📇
DNF234Stehlíková NikolZ40DNFD📇
DNF1846Štosková MartinaBelliskyZ40+DNFK📇
DNF235Stříbrný MartinM30DNFD📇
DNF1847Švábíková LenkaCEPro Team, BJEŽ racing teamZDNFK
DNF1853Tůmová PetraBelliskaZ40+DNFK📇
DNF502Vondráček JanM30DNFD📇
DNF506Zahradník TomášM30DNFD📇
DNF1888Zlata Jan ZlaťáciM23DNFK0:00:12📇
DNF516Zlatová AdélaZlaťáciZ40DNFD📇
DNF517Zogala DavidM30DNFD📇
DNF2151Čejková ZuzanaRTDNFK📇
DNF2169Čejková AnikaRTDNFK0:00:10
DNF1035Čapková BlankaZ40+DNFK📇
DNF1029Burian MiroslavCEPro Team MDNFK📇
DNF2125Burešová AdélaRTDNFK
DNF1018Blahutová BarboraSVVATZDNFK📇
DNF1013Benešová JitkaZDNFK📇
DNF14Beneš PetrJEDNIČKYM40DNFD📇
DNF1011Bečvářová PetraZ40+DNFK📇
DNF10Aubrechtova KamilaZ30DNFD📇
DNF1002Aghová AlexandraZ23DNFK📇
DNF3032Hunková AnnaDZ6DNFA1📇