NN Night Run a Běh proti rakovině prsu 2019

Trať:
Pohlaví:
Kategorie:
Příjmení:
St.č.:
PSt.č.JménoKlubKat.PKTraťČasZtráta
11764Klimeš PetrČeské BudějoviceM1K0:18:51📇
1111Vaš DavidCZECH BUDWEIS CYCLING TEAMM301D0:35:50
13308Toul FilipŠutri PrachaticeDM121A40:04:57
13319Radová EmaDZ81A20:02:46
13242Maloň VojtěchDM141A50:04:59📇
13214Hubáček OndřejDM101A30:03:50📇
13206Fekl DanielFitness 14DM61A10:01:15📇
2833Nehonský ZdenekM302D0:38:430:02:53📇
21881Prais MarcelNN2019M2K0:19:070:00:16📇
23323Rada MichalDM122A40:04:580:00:00
23333Milfait Eli AnnaSCI NORDICO MARMOLADADZ61A10:01:240:00:08
23239Kvíderová AlžbětaTJ Jiskra TřeboňDZ101A30:03:520:00:01📇
23188Boháčová TerezaRATERTEAMDZ141A50:05:570:00:58📇
23328Blažková VeronikaDZ82A20:02:500:00:03
3796Ludvík JanBK NezmarM401D0:38:550:03:05📇
31115Říha TomášM3K0:19:500:00:59
33271Sedlák TomášDM102A30:04:110:00:20📇
33270Rypáčková Radka DZ62A10:01:240:00:09📇
33354Pašek JanSOKOL PRAŽSKÝDM81A20:02:500:00:03
33329Mičková KarolínaDZ142A50:06:160:01:16
33211Holubová AdélaAtletika TJ Sokol České BudějoviceDZ121A40:05:120:00:15📇
41097Kobes JanCZECH BUDWEIS CYCLING TEAMM40+1K0:20:130:01:22
4126Bláha JakubBěhej Pro BazalkaM303D0:39:070:03:17
43300Vondrášková EmaDZ122A40:05:220:00:25📇
43286Šitra ŠtěpánT.J.Atletika SokolDM62A10:01:250:00:10📇
43263Rajdl TomášDM82A20:02:500:00:03📇
43232Kupka DenisNight Run TeamDM103A30:04:200:00:29📇
43226Kratochvílová SarahAtletika Veselí nad LužnicíDZ143A50:06:210:01:21📇
51748Kadlec MiroslavNN2019M40+2K0:20:240:01:32📇
5820Šustr RobertLaufaři J.H.M402D0:39:230:03:33
53307Žáková BeátaDZ63A10:01:270:00:12📇
53309Toul JanŠutri PrachaticeDM83A20:02:550:00:09
53258Plašilová Lucie TJ ZNOJMO ATLETIKADZ102A30:04:220:00:31📇
53247Matějková KateřinaDZ144A50:06:230:01:23📇
53237Kvasnička AdamDM123A40:05:390:00:41📇
61059Gantner JanM4K0:20:340:01:42📇
642Čáp OndřejSK DobruškaM403D0:39:290:03:39📇
63285Šilpoch MilanDM63A10:01:280:00:13📇
63283Šíla JakubSK Čtyři Dvory České BudějoviceDM84A20:02:560:00:09📇
63269Rybáková NikolAtletika Veselí nad LužnicíDZ103A30:04:240:00:34📇
63322Radová NinaDZ123A40:05:490:00:52
63221Juřinová NelaDZ145A50:07:200:02:20📇
716Szabó MilošDolní DvořištěM304D0:40:230:04:33📇
71106Zeman MartinMá žena je belliskaM5K0:20:420:01:50
73298Vaněk AdamDM64A10:01:280:00:13📇
73274Sitková NikolaBK České BudějoviceDZ124A40:05:530:00:56📇
73267Rohová MagdalénaDZ104A30:04:280:00:37📇
73327Jodl JiříDM85A20:03:030:00:16
73200Dvořák Miroslav Kamenná 27DM142A50:08:340:03:35📇
859Ďoubal JakubJihočeský klub maratoncůM305D0:41:120:05:22📇
81104Mikšl RostislavRASTY teamM40+3K0:20:430:01:51
83278Stratil TomášDM86A20:03:060:00:20📇
83351Říhová KarolínaČtyři Dvory Č.B.DZ125A40:05:590:01:01
83353Pašková AgátaSOKOL PRAŽSKÝDZ64A10:01:290:00:13
83201DVOŘÁKOVÁ JanaKamenná 27DZ146A50:09:270:04:28📇
83337Dušáková DenisaAtetika TáborDZ105A30:04:290:00:39
9920Šafránek PetrNN2019M404D0:42:040:06:14📇
91095Zikmund OndřejM231K0:20:520:02:01
93349Svřtlík KryštofMaliňácíDM87A20:03:100:00:23
93281Strusková JulieDZ65A10:01:310:00:16📇
93240Lomská SimonaSk Čéčova České Budějovice DZ106A30:04:310:00:40📇
93233Kupka DominikNight Run TeamDM124A40:06:120:01:15📇
101898Růžička JindřichLipnomanM40+4K0:21:010:02:10📇
109Bartyzal JosefM306D0:42:080:06:18📇
103284Šíla MarekSK Čtyři Dvory České BudějoviceDM88A20:03:110:00:24📇
103316Rosolová MichaelaDZ126A40:06:140:01:17
10999Putčeglová AnnaDZ107A30:04:320:00:41
103230Kriegerová KamilaDZ66A10:01:360:00:20📇
111874Politzer DavidSDH SrubecM232K0:21:110:02:20📇
11927Šindelářová VeronikaZ301D0:42:280:06:38📇
113320Štádler AlexDM65A10:01:380:00:22
113215Hubáček JakubDM89A20:03:130:00:26📇
113203Ellederová AnetaDZ127A40:06:160:01:19📇
113195Czerwenková Lucie DZ108A30:04:330:00:42📇
121943Štefanová AdélaZ231K0:21:180:02:26📇
12986Vrlík PetrM307D0:42:320:06:42📇
123318Rosol LukášDM810A20:03:130:00:27
123338Pígl RadovanDM66A10:01:380:00:23
123218Jakeš PetrDM125A40:06:210:01:24📇
123202Elleder KarelDM104A30:04:350:00:44📇
1362Drmota RadekSokol HlubokáM405D0:42:520:07:02📇
131792Kucianova BarboraZ232K0:21:200:02:28📇
133345Šebek VojtěchDM811A20:03:150:00:28
133250Nováčková NikolaDZ67A10:01:440:00:29
133246Matějková KláraDZ109A30:04:370:00:46📇
133332Kopalová NatálieHell´s CheerladersDZ128A40:07:000:02:02
14944Švec MiroslavNight run teamM501D0:42:550:07:05📇
141010Beran LadislavČeské BudějoviceM6K0:21:300:02:38📇
143273Sitek OliverBK České BudějoviceDM105A30:04:440:00:53📇
143251Nováčková LucieDZ68A10:01:440:00:29
143312Kačkářová KateřinaDZ83A20:03:210:00:34
143220Juřinová NikolaDZ129A40:07:220:02:25📇
151077Homolka MartinM233K0:21:350:02:44📇
15976Vodrážka MartinBěžci MostM502D0:43:470:07:57📇
153352Krejčová NelaDZ84A20:03:220:00:35
153217Hujdová Kristýna Frühauf familyDZ1010A30:04:460:00:56📇
153315Chlumecký VladimírDM67A10:01:450:00:29
153197Černík Zdeněk DM126A40:07:260:02:29📇
1665Dubský RomanM406D0:43:510:08:01📇
162118Kysel FrantišekHomolští ChrtiRT1K0:21:460:02:54📇
163339Tomana VladimírDM106A30:04:500:00:59
163290Štrbáková Anna DZ1210A40:07:340:02:37📇
163331Reitingerová ElenaDZ85A20:03:230:00:37
163314Čížkovská HanaDZ69A10:01:450:00:29
171050Ferchenbauer ErikM234K0:21:470:02:55📇
1799Kroulík JosefZLIVM308D0:43:550:08:05
173275Sklářová Anežka AnnaDZ610A10:01:450:00:30📇
173260Pouzarová EliškaDZ86A20:03:280:00:42📇
173249Nohejlová AndreaTJ Atletika Veselí nad LužnicíDZ1011A30:04:500:00:59📇
173196Čada Mirek DM127A40:08:100:03:13📇
18118Kaprál JanKLENOVICEM309D0:44:210:08:31
181079Křížková LenkaZ233K0:21:480:02:57
183292Švecová LadaDZ1012A30:04:500:01:00📇
183261Průša FilipPrůšáciDM68A10:01:460:00:30📇
183256Pavlíčková JulieDZ1211A40:08:350:03:38📇
183198Černíková NikolaDZ87A20:03:360:00:50📇
191956Tarkoš PavolM7K0:21:570:03:05📇
19112Čermák LukášPSK OLYMP PRAHAM3010D0:44:490:08:59
193305Zemanová ViktorieBellis dítě ;) DZ88A20:03:440:00:57📇
193279Strnadová LENKADM128A40:08:350:03:38📇
193229Krieger JanDM107A30:04:540:01:03📇
193219Juřenčák PavelDM69A10:01:470:00:31📇
201129Macho JanM8K0:22:000:03:08
20914Strmiska Ondřej M3011D0:45:090:09:18📇
203254Papoušková VeronikaDZ89A20:03:540:01:07📇
203350Harantová VěraDZ1013A30:05:020:01:12
203205Fekl DominikFitness 14DM610A10:01:480:00:33📇
21709Hošek JosefM3012D0:45:240:09:34📇
211984Vobr PavelDelfínM235K0:22:310:03:39📇
213277Stratil VojtěchDM108A30:05:100:01:19📇
213268Růtová AlžbětaDZ810A20:04:050:01:19📇
213193Cinádr DominikDM611A10:01:500:00:34📇
2294Hanžl RichardM503D0:45:350:09:45📇
221787Krist VojtěchM9K0:22:480:03:57📇
223227Krejčí AdamRozběháme Česko - SoběslavDM812A20:04:060:01:19📇
223336Ježková VanessaDZ1014A30:05:130:01:22
223209Hanzlík MartinDM612A10:01:500:00:34📇
231062Gruntorád JiříBe In Be FitM40+5K0:23:000:04:08📇
23777Kučera KarelM3013D0:45:490:09:59📇
233330Reitinger JanDM613A10:01:500:00:35
233265Randakova Pavla Frühauf familyDZ1015A30:05:210:01:31📇
233264Randák AntonínDM813A20:04:080:01:22📇
241750Kalista PetrPK vytrvalci RBM10K0:23:040:04:12📇
24908Starka AdamSucha vodaM3014D0:45:520:10:01📇
243297Valach PetrDM814A20:04:250:01:38📇
243252Palma VáclavDM614A10:01:520:00:37📇
243335Brožková SoňaDZ1016A30:05:300:01:39
2583Fessl LukášM3015D0:46:000:10:10📇
252119Kysel AdamRT2K0:23:090:04:17
253276Soldát DominikDM615A10:01:530:00:37📇
253334Průšová DagmarDM815A20:04:320:01:45
253187Beranová MichaelaDZ1017A30:05:310:01:40📇
261851Olšovský VítězslavBáječné ženy v běhu / SABZOM11K0:23:180:04:26📇
26127Vaškovský VáclavBěhej Pro BazalkaM3016D0:46:030:10:13
263321Tůma LukášDM616A10:01:530:00:38
263255Pavlíček JanDM816A20:04:360:01:49📇
263245Maříková GabrielaMaříkoviDZ1018A30:05:500:01:59📇
27741Joska VladislavM3017D0:46:130:10:23📇
271886Přidal PetrNěmčice nad HanouM12K0:23:270:04:35📇
273346Vácha FilipNejlepší draci na světěDM109A30:05:560:02:06
273259Podlaha Josef DM617A10:01:550:00:40📇
2879Fajtl TomášM3018D0:46:160:10:26📇
281788Kropáček MilanM13K0:23:310:04:39📇
283347Sedláková ZuzanaDZ611A10:01:560:00:40
283228Krejčí LindaRozběháme Česko - SoběslavDZ1019A30:05:570:02:07📇
291087Ježek RomanM14K0:23:350:04:44
29884Rytychová Veronika Z302D0:46:210:10:31📇
293306Zikmundova NatalieDZ612A10:01:560:00:40📇
301784Králová KateřinaZ234K0:23:390:04:47📇
30829Musil JaroslavM3019D0:46:260:10:36📇
303304Zemanová Valentýna Bellis dítě ;) DZ613A10:02:000:00:44📇
3152David TomášM3020D0:46:370:10:46📇
311049Emingerová KateřinaNight RunZ1K0:23:520:05:01📇
313287Šitra AdamDM618A10:02:030:00:47📇
32710Houdek JanM3021D0:46:390:10:49📇
321813Jana MiroslavM15K0:23:540:05:02
323199Ďuríšková NelaDZ614A10:02:040:00:49📇
331042Dvořáková MichaelaMusher Klub JCCZ235K0:23:550:05:03📇
33856Pešek BohumilM3022D0:46:430:10:53📇
333190Brůžková TerezaDZ615A10:02:050:00:49📇
34840Novozamsky MilanM3023D0:46:430:10:53📇
341105Vaňásek OndřejM236K0:24:060:05:14
343236Kuthanová AliceNN2019DZ616A10:02:100:00:54📇
3593Halaj MilanM407D0:46:570:11:07📇
351081Cabajová MarkétaMUSHER CLUB JCCZ2K0:24:100:05:19
353225Kopecká TerezaDZ617A10:02:110:00:56📇
3639Hrubý JaroslavM408D0:46:570:11:07
361873Poláček JiříM40+6K0:24:140:05:22📇
363184Aleš Emanuel PLNEJ PUPEK CBDM619A10:02:130:00:58📇
37106Rada MichalM3024D0:47:100:11:20
371102Burešová ŠárkaZ40+1K0:24:170:05:25
373341Sýkorová BarboraDZ618A10:02:170:01:01
381843Nováček MiroslavM16K0:24:260:05:34📇
38997Zoul PavelAlings?s IF löpargruppM409D0:47:200:11:30📇
383253Papoušková ZdeňkaDZ619A10:02:170:01:02📇
39786Kutta TomášM3025D0:47:200:11:30📇
391966Trnková PetraGeis ČBZ40+2K0:24:270:05:36📇
393340Sýkorová MagdalenaDZ620A10:02:170:01:02
40773Kristková HelenaZ401D0:47:210:11:31📇
401953Talíř JakubM237K0:24:300:05:38📇
403288Špachman MatějŠpachmánciDM620A10:02:180:01:02📇
41933Špachman Pavel#DCKMM4010D0:47:260:11:36📇
411955Talířová MagdalénaZ236K0:24:300:05:38📇
413257Petrů Veronika DZ621A10:02:190:01:03📇
421869Pexa DanielZa Zu ZuM17K0:24:410:05:50📇
42971Viktora LukášM3026D0:47:320:11:42📇
423204Erdi GabrielDM621A10:02:200:01:04📇
431940Šneider Jiří M40+7K0:24:460:05:54📇
4312Bednárik PetrSportcentrum DelfínM601D0:47:400:11:50📇
433208Frühauf JanDM622A10:02:210:01:05📇
44836Nováková LucieNadějkovZ303D0:47:420:11:52📇
442152Tomšů PetrRT3K0:24:520:06:00📇
443325Novák JakubDM623A10:02:220:01:06
4576Dvořáková MonikaTymdejvidZ402D0:47:430:11:53📇
452153Tomšů PatrikRT4K0:24:520:06:00📇
453280Struska EdwinDM624A10:02:220:01:06📇
461066Hanžl RadekM238K0:24:530:06:02📇
46110Kocourková JanaZ304D0:47:450:11:55
463207Frkalová NikolDZ622A10:02:260:01:11📇
471870Pintner JaroslavStará Garda U19M239K0:24:540:06:02📇
47946Švecová LenkaZ305D0:47:460:11:56📇
473326Jodl MartinDM625A10:02:300:01:15
48811Markvart Vladislav Salomon Running companyM3027D0:47:480:11:58📇
481995Zwettler RomanHim & IM40+8K0:25:030:06:11📇
483310Krpounová KarolínaDZ623A10:02:360:01:21
491894Rusfelová Zuzana BellisZ3K0:25:090:06:17📇
49943Švec JiříM4011D0:47:490:11:59📇
493303Vrchotová AnetkaDZ624A10:02:360:01:21📇
50900Smrčka JanM3028D0:47:500:12:00📇
501950Štumpauerová MonikaPrachaticeZ40+3K0:25:190:06:28📇
503324Hartl LeonieDZ625A10:02:380:01:23
51761Košťál JiříM504D0:47:500:12:00📇
512156Vášová KláraRT5K0:25:220:06:30📇
513272Schánělová JosefínaDZ626A10:02:410:01:25📇
521729Hybrant ZdeněkM18K0:25:230:06:31📇
52847Papež MartinM3029D0:48:010:12:10📇
523192Cinádr DanielDM626A10:02:420:01:26📇
531064Hanousek MiroslavM40+9K0:25:240:06:32📇
53132Petr JanSDH SEDLOM505D0:48:030:12:13
533266Rathner SamuelDM627A10:02:450:01:29📇
541860Palušková MarkétaZ4K0:25:250:06:33📇
54930Šítal JanM3030D0:48:140:12:24📇
543311Krpoun AdamDM628A10:02:480:01:33
551786Kreuzigerová TerezaJihočeská univerzitaZ237K0:25:290:06:37📇
55921Šebesta RomanM3031D0:48:200:12:29📇
553231Krpoun TadeášDM629A10:02:480:01:33📇
561065Hanousková MartinaZ40+4K0:25:310:06:39📇
56800Mach KarelM3032D0:48:230:12:33📇
563185Babková Amálie DZ627A10:02:500:01:35📇
57769Králová KateřinaZ306D0:48:470:12:57📇
571961Tomášek MartinM19K0:25:330:06:41📇
573241Lopušan SebastianDM630A10:02:540:01:39📇
58864Pleštilová LuciePLNEJ PUPEK CBZ307D0:48:500:13:00📇
581031Čáp PetrSK DobruškaM2310K0:25:450:06:54📇
583313Čížkovská JanaDZ628A10:02:540:01:39
59129Kortan FrantišekSOKOL PočepiceM506D0:49:010:13:10
591867Peskova TerezaMK JCCZ5K0:25:470:06:55📇
593355Pašek TobiášSOKOL PRAŽSKÝDM631A10:03:000:01:44
601837Mysliveček JiříM40+10K0:25:480:06:57📇
60107Rada MichalM4012D0:49:040:13:14
603294Tondrova KláraDZ629A10:03:260:02:11📇
61719Hüttnerová MarieZ308D0:49:280:13:38📇
611811Ludvíková LenkaPlnej PupekZ40+5K0:25:500:06:58📇
613291Šuma JakubDM632A10:03:290:02:14📇
62725Ilčík JindřichM3033D0:49:290:13:39📇
621911Sitková NikolaBK České BudějoviceZ238K0:25:530:07:02📇
623289Špachman VojtěchŠpachmánciDM633A10:03:300:02:15📇
63125Lavička PetrM4013D0:49:290:13:39
631986Moravcová MarkétaDelfínZ239K0:25:530:07:02
633224Kopáčková MagdalénaDZ630A10:03:320:02:16📇
64711Houdek JosefM3034D0:49:360:13:46📇
641910Sitek DavidM40+11K0:25:540:07:02📇
643262Rajdl Lukáš DM634A10:03:360:02:20
651038Divišová BohdanaZ40+6K0:26:020:07:10📇
65850Pártl DavidM4014D0:49:360:13:46📇
653317Chlumecký MatějDM635A10:03:360:02:21
6686Frček RadimM4015D0:49:420:13:52📇
661971Nováková KateřinaMUSHER CLUB JCCZ2310K0:26:080:07:16
663212Holubová LucieČeské BudějoviceDZ631A10:03:540:02:38📇
67784Kůta JanM3035D0:49:530:14:03📇
671112Riveid ArnaudM20K0:26:120:07:20
673348Malina MatyášMaliňácíDM636A10:04:030:02:47
681901Sedláček MichalStará Garda U19M2311K0:26:150:07:24📇
68947Tabery LukášOK TeamM4016D0:49:590:14:09📇
683295Vajdová DianaŽÍŽALYDZ632A10:04:560:03:40📇
6947Černý PavelM3036D0:50:190:14:29📇
691917Soukup FrantišekM21K0:26:210:07:29📇
693248Motyčáková NatálieŽÍŽALYDZ633A10:05:350:04:20📇
70767Krajcr MichaelLaufaři lokálního významuM4017D0:50:250:14:35📇
701975Vášová LenkaNN2019Z40+7K0:26:220:07:30📇
703296Vajdová NoraŽÍŽALYDZ634A10:05:540:04:39📇
7170Dušáková ŠárkaZ309D0:50:260:14:36📇
711946Štěrba LadislavM40+12K0:26:220:07:30📇
713299Vithova VeronikaDZ635A10:06:120:04:57📇
721127Kubíková EliškaZ6K0:26:230:07:32
72104Pečenka JiříM3037D0:50:330:14:43
731763Kletečková Magdalena Z2311K0:26:240:07:32📇
73858Petržela MichaelM3038D0:50:330:14:43📇
741727Hubáčková MartinaZ7K0:26:290:07:38📇
74802Macho JanM3039D0:50:530:15:03📇
751029Čadová LenkaZ40+8K0:26:330:07:42📇
7518Binder VáclavPLNEJ PUPUK CBM602D0:50:570:15:06📇
761114Nováková MichaelaZ40+9K0:26:560:08:04
76898Sládek JanM3040D0:51:000:15:09📇
771116Čížková EvaZ8K0:26:590:08:07
77794Liten Martin M3041D0:51:000:15:10📇
781717Honsová TerezaZ9K0:26:590:08:07📇
78979Volková LucieZ3010D0:51:040:15:13📇
792145Šitera MatějRT6K0:27:010:08:09📇
79916Struška DavidNN2019M3042D0:51:040:15:14📇
80731Janda MartinSokol KřemžeM507D0:51:090:15:19📇
802144Šitera JaroslavŠityRT7K0:27:010:08:09📇
811047Eiseltová HelenaZ40+10K0:27:120:08:20📇
81948Tanuška MartinM3043D0:51:150:15:25📇
8261Drastík PetrM3044D0:51:210:15:31📇
821742Jelínková LucieZ10K0:27:150:08:24
831785Krejčová VěraZ40+11K0:27:190:08:28📇
83945Švec Stanislav M603D0:51:210:15:31📇
8451Čutka JosefM3045D0:51:230:15:33📇
841768Knapová LucieL & LZ11K0:27:200:08:29📇
8558Doležal JiříM4018D0:51:280:15:38📇
851918Soukupová LudmilaZ12K0:27:250:08:33📇
861041Drobišová GabrielaZa Zu ZuZ40+12K0:27:300:08:38📇
86868Ponec LukášM3046D0:51:310:15:41📇
8763Drobiš DanielZa Zu ZuM4019D0:51:320:15:42📇
872111Fuxa PatrikRT8K0:27:310:08:40
88953Tondr KarelM3047D0:51:330:15:43📇
882157Váša PetrRT9K0:27:360:08:44
8949Čirkov MartinM3048D0:51:360:15:46📇
891912Sklářová, Mgr. PetraZ40+13K0:27:450:08:54📇
901807Lepková PavlaZ40+14K0:27:470:08:55📇
9034Buchtelík ZbyněkM3049D0:51:440:15:54📇
911844Nováková AlenaZ13K0:27:510:08:59📇
91949Tesař PetrTesaříciM3050D0:51:460:15:56📇
922134Rypáček MartinRT10K0:27:540:09:02📇
92922Šedivý MartinM3051D0:51:490:15:59📇
931822Marková Zuzana Z14K0:27:570:09:05📇
93924Šimek VladimírM508D0:51:530:16:03📇
941889Rancova Markéta BarcelonaZ40+15K0:28:000:09:08📇
94881Rudá Šárkawww.outdoorova.czZ3011D0:51:540:16:03📇
95764Koukal MartinM4020D0:51:540:16:04📇
951993Zemánek JiříM22K0:28:010:09:09📇
96803Macho Kerstin Z3012D0:51:550:16:05📇
961948Štorcová Kateřina Z2312K0:28:030:09:11📇
97749Kocourková JanaLF PlzeňZ3013D0:52:040:16:14📇
971938Šnebergerová MichaelaZ15K0:28:110:09:19📇
982104Czerwenková JanaRT11K0:28:160:09:24📇
9874Dvořák Jiří M3052D0:52:210:16:31📇
992105Czerwenková TerezaRT12K0:28:160:09:24
99940Štěrbík JanM4021D0:52:240:16:34📇
1002108Ferebauer PetrRT13K0:28:200:09:28📇
10098Havel PetrODZSM4022D0:52:370:16:47
1011037Česká DenisaZ16K0:28:200:09:29📇
101748Kliner PavelM3053D0:52:400:16:50📇
1021947Štojdlová Jitka Z17K0:28:210:09:29📇
102960Vair PaoloM4023D0:52:410:16:51📇
103105Theinerová MonikaSenior Klub Team TáborZ501D0:52:420:16:52
1032109. MatějRT14K0:28:220:09:30
10488Grežo MartinB&G Running TeamM3054D0:52:460:16:56📇
1041856Outlý JakubPLNEJ PUPEK CBM2312K0:28:220:09:30📇
105133Pechová JaroslavaMEXICO TEAMZ3014D0:52:480:16:58
1051933Šimánek RomanSportcentum DelfínM23K0:28:260:09:34📇
1061832Mlynář JanCYKLO JIŘIČKAM24K0:28:310:09:39📇
106964Vaněk RomanM4024D0:52:500:17:00📇
10756Dillinger MartinM3055D0:52:550:17:05📇
1071809Lišková JitkaZ40+16K0:28:310:09:40📇
108851Pauknerová VeronikaZ3015D0:52:570:17:07📇
1082138Soltova EliskaRT15K0:28:320:09:40📇
10984Fiala IvanM4025D0:52:570:17:07📇
1091118Pilousek MilošM25K0:28:350:09:43
1101798Kutova SarkaRunning ladiesZ18K0:28:350:09:43📇
11041Čada MiroslavSRTG PrahaM4026D0:52:580:17:08📇
111108Kozáková LucieGalaxy Cyklošvec StevensZ3016D0:52:590:17:09
1111119Křiklánová Lenka Z19K0:28:350:09:43📇
1121810Ludvíková TerezaZ2313K0:28:370:09:45📇
112852Pavelková ŠárkaZ3017D0:52:590:17:09📇
1131805Lávičková EvaNN2019Z20K0:28:380:09:46📇
113977Vojáčková LindaZ3018D0:53:000:17:10📇
114702Hnilička DavidM3056D0:53:190:17:29📇
1141916Smrčinová MarkétaZ40+17K0:28:390:09:47📇
115135Hejnová EliškaSPORT CENTRUM DELFÍNZ3019D0:53:200:17:30
1151080Kolářová StanislavaZ40+18K0:28:400:09:49
1161040Drdová AnnaZ40+19K0:28:490:09:58📇
11673Dvořák PavelRocketM3057D0:53:330:17:43📇
1171074Hiřmanová HanaZ21K0:28:580:10:06📇
117128Mašek JiříLIŠOVM4027D0:53:360:17:46
11848Černý RomanM4028D0:53:410:17:51📇
1181060Gantnerová AnetaZ22K0:29:020:10:11📇
119704Holá MichaelaZ403D0:53:420:17:52📇
1191925Strusková Edita BellisZ23K0:29:030:10:12📇
1201744Jírová MagdalénaNN2019Z24K0:29:070:10:16📇
120987Vyhlidal JanZSF JCUM3058D0:53:430:17:53📇
1211073Hermanska JanaZ25K0:29:090:10:17📇
121942Švantnerova DanaZ404D0:53:480:17:58📇
1221997Žáková MichaelaBáječné ženy v běhuZ40+20K0:29:090:10:17📇
12235Bursík MartinBenešovM4029D0:53:510:18:01📇
1231089Gapnes AnnaZ2314K0:29:090:10:18
123885Řeháčková JanaPLNEJ PUPEKZ405D0:53:520:18:02📇
124895Sklenář FilipM4030D0:53:560:18:06📇
1241021Burdová DanielaZ40+21K0:29:100:10:18📇
1251731Chadtová GabrielaZ26K0:29:160:10:24📇
125758Korbel TomášM3059D0:53:590:18:08📇
1261791Kubíčková PavlaZ40+22K0:29:170:10:25📇
12627Boudová VeronikaZ3020D0:54:010:18:11📇
127760Kořínek Jan M3060D0:54:010:18:11📇
1271120Vorel TobiášM2313K0:29:240:10:32
128812Maroušek PetrBulíciM4031D0:54:020:18:12📇
1281996Žáková Žaneta Z2315K0:29:280:10:36📇
12992Hajný RomanM509D0:54:030:18:13📇
1291985Vobr VojtěchDelfínM2314K0:29:290:10:38📇
13091Hajná DanielaZ3021D0:54:030:18:13📇
1302159Vejčík MatyášRT16K0:29:290:10:38
1311875Poloková Jana Z40+23K0:29:300:10:38📇
131978Vokáčová JiřinaGli amanti in fugaZ3022D0:54:070:18:17📇
132707Hornát MilanGli amanti in fugaM4032D0:54:080:18:18📇
1321794Kupka MarcelNIGHT RUN Team M26K0:29:300:10:38📇
133713Hovorka PetrM3061D0:54:090:18:19📇
1331723Hruba KarolinaŠneci v běhu Z27K0:29:300:10:38📇
134730Janda LukášM3062D0:54:100:18:20📇
1341100Černý MartinM2315K0:29:340:10:42
1351800Lagron LuděkM27K0:29:390:10:47📇
135134Mácha LukášM3063D0:54:110:18:21
136936Šťastná KláraKláraZ3023D0:54:150:18:25📇
1361111Šustrová ŠárkaZ2316K0:29:540:11:02
1371885Průchová NikolaZ28K0:29:550:11:04📇
1378Bártová AdélaZ3024D0:54:160:18:26📇
138938Štěpán KamilM4033D0:54:240:18:33📇
1381988Votíková VeronikaZ2317K0:30:110:11:19📇
139726Ivanová MarkétaZ3025D0:54:240:18:34📇
1391131Čermák ČestmírM2316K0:30:140:11:22
1401757Karvánek JiříZa Zu ZuM40+13K0:30:170:11:25📇
140890Sedlický PetrM3064D0:54:260:18:36📇
141703Hofman MartinM3065D0:54:380:18:48📇
1411831Mišjak JakubM28K0:30:170:11:26📇
14246Černý LubomírM3066D0:54:440:18:54📇
1421836Mužátko SimonaZ29K0:30:200:11:28📇
143739Jindřichová EditaZ406D0:54:510:19:01📇
1432135Rypáčková AndreaRT17K0:30:200:11:28📇
1441952Švejdová HelenaZ30K0:30:230:11:31📇
14423BLECHA JOSEFM4034D0:54:520:19:02📇
145985Vrchota JaromírM3067D0:54:520:19:02📇
1451092Břehovský RomanM29K0:30:230:11:31
1462126Mládková Naděžda RT18K0:30:240:11:32📇
146923Šefl JakubM3068D0:54:550:19:05📇
1471759Kasperová ŠárkaZ2318K0:30:240:11:32📇
147876Punčochář JanM3069D0:54:560:19:06📇
14855Dijoux SamuelM3070D0:55:000:19:10📇
1481030Čalounová Pavlína Z40+24K0:30:250:11:33📇
1491756Kartáková Libuše Z40+25K0:30:250:11:33📇
149982Votava MiroslavM5010D0:55:030:19:13📇
1501740Jarolímová Šárka Z31K0:30:260:11:35📇
15038Cepák David#DCKMM4035D0:55:090:19:19📇
151115Petrlík PetrKEB-EGEM5011D0:55:160:19:26
1511951Štýfalová KateřinaZ32K0:30:280:11:36📇
152785Kuthan TomasNN2019M3071D0:55:200:19:30📇
1521110Myšáková GabrielaDCKMZ33K0:30:310:11:39
15353Delabye SylvainTuracoM3072D0:55:260:19:36📇
1531778Kotýnková NatálieZ2319K0:30:320:11:40📇
154788Lahodná Pavlína Z3026D0:55:260:19:36📇
1541973Váňová KristýnaPredator Workout PočátkyZ2320K0:30:330:11:41📇
155753Končoková DenisaZ3027D0:55:260:19:36📇
1551972Váňová MartinaZ34K0:30:330:11:41📇
1561796Kupkova LenkaNight Run TeamZ35K0:30:350:11:44📇
156963Vambera MartinM4036D0:55:280:19:38📇
1571954Talíř KarelM40+14K0:30:360:11:44📇
157989Whiteside GarethM3073D0:55:320:19:42📇
1581043Dvořáková AdélaTeam 47Z2321K0:30:370:11:46📇
158910Stehlíková TerezaZSF JCUZ3028D0:55:400:19:49📇
159832Navrátil KarelM5012D0:55:420:19:52📇
1591857Padrta JanTeam 47M2317K0:30:370:11:46📇
1601724Hrubá KarolínaZa Zu ZuZ2322K0:30:390:11:48📇
160113Petrů LukášM3074D0:55:460:19:56
161813Maroušková ŽanetaZ3029D0:55:490:19:59📇
1611992Zeman StanislavZa Zu ZuM2318K0:30:390:11:48📇
162136Končok MartinM5013D0:55:520:20:02
1622158Vejčík Vít malše RoudnéRT19K0:30:490:11:57📇
1632110Fuxová TamaraRT20K0:30:490:11:57📇
163826Moravec IvoSVCBM5014D0:55:540:20:04📇
1641762Klempová Martina Kateřina Z36K0:30:490:11:58📇
16425Boubal JaromírM4037D0:55:550:20:05📇
1651789Kroužilová DanielaZ40+26K0:30:510:11:59📇
1656Babková HanaZ3030D0:55:580:20:08📇
166815Maříková VeronikaZ3031D0:56:000:20:10📇
1661026Cekulová AdélaNight Run TeamZ37K0:30:540:12:02📇
1671027Cíchová Erika PROSTĚ BĚŽ Z40+27K0:30:560:12:05📇
167752Kolářová MonikaZ3032D0:56:040:20:14📇
168738Jindrová EvaZ3033D0:56:060:20:16📇
1681887Přikrylová KristýnaZ38K0:30:590:12:07📇
16995Hauptová VeronikaZ3034D0:56:220:20:32📇
1691998Želinová AndreaSRTG PlzeňZ39K0:31:000:12:08📇
1701755Kartáková KláraZ2323K0:31:010:12:09📇
17024Blízek JaroslavM3075D0:56:220:20:32📇
17180Fedorková TerezaZ3035D0:56:250:20:35📇
1711108Pražan VítM30K0:31:030:12:11
172966Vařejková BarboraZ407D0:56:270:20:37📇
1721130Čermáková RomanaZ40K0:31:090:12:17
1731804Latislavová Pavlína Z40+28K0:31:110:12:19📇
173846Panovský VladimírTáborM4038D0:56:280:20:38📇
1741902Sedláčková ŠárkaZ40+29K0:31:110:12:20📇
17443Čáp RadekSK DobruškaM3076D0:56:350:20:45📇
175808Malecha Ondřej Prosím vyberteM3077D0:56:360:20:46📇
1751825Maurer JanM31K0:31:140:12:23📇
1761728Hüttnerová VeronikaZ41K0:31:150:12:23📇
17621Blažek MartinM3078D0:56:390:20:48📇
177866Polák JanM3079D0:56:390:20:49📇
1771926Svobodová HanaSportcentrum DelfínZ40+30K0:31:210:12:29📇
17820Blažek LukášM3080D0:56:390:20:49📇
1781011Bernátová SimonaSport centrum delfínZ42K0:31:220:12:30📇
1791096Krchová AlenaRSÁCIZ43K0:31:220:12:30
179799Luňáčková JanaZ502D0:56:440:20:54📇
1801930Šenkýř JaroslavM40+15K0:31:240:12:32📇
180967Vávrová MiroslavaZ3036D0:56:470:20:57📇
1811738Janouš KarelM40+16K0:31:280:12:36📇
181937Štefl JanM3081D0:56:520:21:02📇
1821054Florián ZdeněkM32K0:31:300:12:38📇
182869Ponec MichalM3082D0:56:530:21:03📇
1831754Kárová Veronika Z44K0:31:300:12:38📇
183873Procházková ŽanetaZ3037D0:56:540:21:04📇
184958Tyrpekl LukášM3083D0:56:590:21:09📇
1841024Bzonková AnetaZ2324K0:31:320:12:40📇
1851069Hebíková VeronikaHebinyZ2325K0:31:340:12:42📇
185729Janda FrantíšekDEAF SPORTM5015D0:56:590:21:09📇
1861067Havlová ZuzanaZ40+31K0:31:430:12:51📇
186909Starý JanM3084D0:57:000:21:10📇
1871921Srbová JanaBellisZ45K0:31:450:12:53📇
187998Žlůva RadekM3085D0:57:020:21:12📇
188117Kocanda JanM3086D0:57:080:21:18
1881085Nováček JanM33K0:31:450:12:53
1891086Novotná TerezaZ46K0:31:460:12:54
189984Vozka MartinM3087D0:57:110:21:21📇
1901835Mráz LukášTornado antelopM34K0:31:460:12:54📇
190983Votrubová IvanaZ3038D0:57:130:21:23📇
1911890Razímová ŠtěpánkaZ47K0:31:460:12:55📇
19128Bouzek VítM3088D0:57:130:21:23📇
192903Sochacký AdamŘímováciM4039D0:57:150:21:25📇
1921003Baloghová JozefínaZ40+32K0:31:470:12:55📇
193854Pencova MichaelaZ3039D0:57:150:21:25📇
1931099Černá MiroslavaZ40+33K0:31:490:12:57
1941743Jindřichová MonikaZ2326K0:31:500:12:58📇
194902Sochacky VáclavŘímováciM4040D0:57:160:21:26📇
1951922Starý ZdeněkM40+17K0:31:510:13:00📇
195131Babka PetrM3089D0:57:160:21:26
19657Dillingerová EliškaZ3040D0:57:170:21:27📇
1961103Vacík Slavomír LadislavM40+18K0:31:520:13:00
197124Bulíček AlešM3090D0:57:200:21:30
1972125Beneš MartinRT21K0:31:530:13:01
198705Holeček FrantišekM4041D0:57:340:21:44📇
1981761Kleinová NikolaZ48K0:31:530:13:02📇
1992124Miřejovský Tomáš RT22K0:31:530:13:02📇
199906Staněk DaliborSK Pedagog České BudějoviceM3091D0:57:340:21:44📇
200120Jedláčková MartinaZ408D0:57:370:21:47
2001909Sirová ŠárkaVivobarefoot ČBZ49K0:31:540:13:02📇
2011783Králová MartinaZ50K0:31:560:13:04📇
201913Stráská IvanaZ409D0:57:400:21:50📇
202701Hnilička AlešM5016D0:57:410:21:51📇
2021094Berky MartinM40+19K0:31:580:13:07
2031121Vorel PetrM40+20K0:31:590:13:07
203992Zelenková JulieZ3041D0:57:420:21:52📇
2041122Vorel MatyášM2319K0:31:590:13:07
20411Bauerová PetraB&G Running TeamZ503D0:57:460:21:56📇
205775Kubešová JanaSportcentrum DelfínZ3042D0:57:460:21:56📇
2051009Benešová Lenka PrezidenťáciZ51K0:32:020:13:10📇
206779Kuchařová NeaZ3043D0:57:470:21:57📇
2061828Mejdrechová PetraZ52K0:32:060:13:14📇
207801Máchal TomášM3092D0:57:570:22:07📇
2071091Berger MariaZ2327K0:32:140:13:22
208838Novotná BlankaZ3044D0:57:570:22:07📇
2082139Vlckova EmaRT23K0:32:190:13:27
2091760Kavková KateřinaZ53K0:32:190:13:27📇
209830Náhlinger JosefM5017D0:57:580:22:08📇
2101772Komínkova Kateřina Z40+34K0:32:210:13:30📇
210819Melicharová LucieFAKTZ3045D0:58:000:22:09📇
2111781Koudelková MarkétaZ54K0:32:240:13:32📇
211859Petrželová AnnaFAKTZ3046D0:58:000:22:10📇
212780Kulhánková SimonaZ3047D0:58:020:22:12📇
2121974Vašková BarboraZ2328K0:32:260:13:34📇
2131799Ládová RenátaZ40+35K0:32:270:13:35📇
213861Píglová Jana PíglošiZ3048D0:58:170:22:26📇
2141906Serpolet SabineZ2329K0:32:270:13:35📇
21430Brom DanielBromíčciM3093D0:58:180:22:28📇
215931Šopejstal Pavel Za Zu ZuM3094D0:58:180:22:28📇
2151000Amchová LenkaZ55K0:32:280:13:36📇
216122Feninec IvanM5018D0:58:200:22:30
2161058Fürstová JanaSgrafitoZ40+36K0:32:300:13:38📇
2171965Trmalová TerezaZ2330K0:32:310:13:39📇
21732Broukalová LucieZ3049D0:58:210:22:31📇
2181769Knoblochová Kateřina Z40+37K0:32:360:13:44📇
218814Martuška JanSTG BřeclavM3095D0:58:370:22:47📇
219755Kopačka MichalM3096D0:58:410:22:51
2191864Pavlíková JanaSoforZ40+38K0:32:360:13:44📇
220792Lekeš JanM5019D0:58:420:22:52📇
2201866Pencová LucieZ56K0:32:360:13:44📇
221757Kopečná DanaZ3050D0:58:470:22:57📇
2211025Caisová PetraZ57K0:32:390:13:48📇
2221949Štorková JanaZ40+39K0:32:430:13:51📇
222974Vlčková LucieZ3051D0:58:520:23:02📇
223831Náhlingerová MarcelaSPORTCENTRUM DELFÍNZ504D0:58:530:23:03📇
2231880Pozníková MichaelaZ2331K0:32:460:13:54📇
2241915Slanařova MonikaZ58K0:32:460:13:54📇
224972Vitoň JanM3097D0:59:010:23:11📇
225827Mrkvička JakubLaufaři lokálního významuM3098D0:59:040:23:13📇
2251978Veselá TerezaZ59K0:32:480:13:56📇
2261075Hniličková DenisaHniličkyZ2332K0:32:480:13:57📇
226771Krejskova KamilaZ3052D0:59:090:23:19📇
2271098Kobernová LadaZ60K0:32:490:13:58
227844Paděrová PetraZ4010D0:59:120:23:21📇
2281879Pošmura VlastimilM40+21K0:32:530:14:02📇
22814Bencs JosefLázeňská cestovníM4042D0:59:160:23:26📇
229722Chaloupka ZdeněkLázeňská cestovníM4043D0:59:160:23:26📇
2291833Mondeková AnetaZ2333K0:32:560:14:04📇
2301765Klímová LeontýnaZ2334K0:33:030:14:11📇
230904Sokolík JakubM3099D0:59:310:23:40📇
2311928Šefčíková AndreaZ61K0:33:030:14:11📇
231954Toningerová Lenkadream teamZ3053D0:59:390:23:49
232878Rajdlová Tereza Z3054D0:59:400:23:50📇
2321969Valach PetrM35K0:33:030:14:12📇
233877Punčochářová IrčaZ3055D0:59:420:23:52📇
2331019Bubrlová KláraZ62K0:33:040:14:12📇
234727Jakešová Jitka Z4011D0:59:520:24:02📇
2341819Maňourová Iveta Z63K0:33:050:14:13📇
2351808Lepšová Michaela Z64K0:33:060:14:14📇
235932Špačková VladislavaZ3056D1:00:010:24:10📇
236925Šimko Ladislav Handball MilevskoM5020D1:00:010:24:11📇
2362149Švecová LadaRT24K0:33:080:14:16
237732Janečková JanaZ3057D1:00:010:24:11📇
2372148Švecová LenkaRT25K0:33:080:14:16📇
2381745Jungvirtová PavlínaZ65K0:33:090:14:18📇
238995Zich RostislavM30100D1:00:040:24:13📇
239751Kolář Radek #simciskupinaM30101D1:00:040:24:14📇
2391093Procházková MarcelaRozběháme ČeskoZ66K0:33:130:14:21
2401779Koubová KristýnaZ67K0:33:140:14:23📇
240905Staiger Zdeněklázeňský švihákM4044D1:00:090:24:19📇
241988Pikl TomášM30102D1:00:110:24:21
2411989Weissová DenisaZ68K0:33:160:14:25📇
242804machova marketaZ3058D1:00:120:24:22📇
2421876Ponec Miroslav M40+22K0:33:170:14:25📇
2431718Horázná ZuzanaZ69K0:33:180:14:26📇
243114Bednář VítM30103D1:00:150:24:25
2441752Karasová PetraZ70K0:33:180:14:26📇
244823Mísařová AlenaZ3059D1:00:150:24:25📇
245807Herda LukášM30104D1:00:270:24:37
2451883Prchlíková PavlínaZ71K0:33:180:14:26📇
246956Trnka JiříHAUSER LaufteamM5021D1:00:330:24:42📇
2461977Veithová DagmarZ40+40K0:33:180:14:27📇
2472130Nováková LenkaNováciRT26K0:33:250:14:34📇
247957Trnková PetraČVUT PrahaZ3060D1:00:330:24:43📇
2481830Mikulenková LenkaZ40+41K0:33:260:14:34📇
248109Svobodová TinaZ3061D1:00:330:24:43
249756Kopecká JanaMoje dítě je inZ3062D1:00:410:24:51📇
2492131Novák VojtaRT27K0:33:270:14:35
2501770Kňourková AlenaZ40+42K0:33:280:14:36📇
250969Vejsada TomášSK YukonM30105D1:00:410:24:51📇
2511899Růžičková AnnaRidetoZ72K0:33:320:14:41📇
251892Schuster OndřejM4045D1:00:440:24:54📇
2521871Plašilová LenkaZ40+43K0:33:380:14:46📇
252915Strnad Miroslav M4046D1:00:440:24:54📇
253716Hronková JanaZ3063D1:00:480:24:58📇
2531999Ženíšková EvaZ40+44K0:33:390:14:48
2541113Fialová EliškaZ73K0:33:440:14:52
25413Bednářová LenkaZ3064D1:00:500:25:00📇
2551084Cikhartová MichalaZ74K0:33:450:14:53
255793Líbal VojtěchM30106D1:00:500:25:00📇
256718Hrůšová Lucie Z3065D1:00:500:25:00📇
2561022Burešová MarieZ40+45K0:33:470:14:56📇
2571730Chadimová NikolaZ75K0:33:550:15:03📇
257834Novák MilošNadějkovM5022D1:00:510:25:00📇
25896Hejda MilanM30107D1:00:530:25:03📇
2581848Obert MichalZa Zu ZuM36K0:33:580:15:06📇
259735Janoušková Eliška Z3066D1:00:560:25:06📇
2591834Moric DavidM37K0:33:590:15:07📇
260911stojdlova veronikaZ3067D1:01:010:25:11📇
2601002Balcar VítM38K0:34:010:15:09📇
261723Chrt DanielChrticek-spol-Kacinecek-Miusinecek-AlinaM4047D1:01:050:25:15📇
2611931Šetinová DanaZ40+46K0:34:020:15:10📇
2621914Slámová KateřinaZ76K0:34:020:15:10📇
262912Straka MilanM4048D1:01:130:25:23📇
263935Šrámek OtoM5023D1:01:180:25:28📇
2632165Světlik KryštofRT28K0:34:030:15:11
2642164Malina DavidMaliňácíRT29K0:34:030:15:11
264891Sejbal OndřejM30108D1:01:220:25:32📇
265747Klárová LucieZ3068D1:01:230:25:32📇
2651920Speváková LucieZ77K0:34:070:15:16📇
2661802Lapkova AlexandraZ78K0:34:090:15:17📇
26610Bastlová DagmarZ3069D1:01:230:25:33📇
2671776Košinová AlenaZ40+47K0:34:110:15:20📇
267879Rohová MartinaZ3070D1:01:240:25:34📇
26877Džuba Milan-M30109D1:01:250:25:35📇
2681088Kovaříková JanaZ79K0:34:130:15:21
2691872Pojerova JanaZ80K0:34:130:15:21📇
269991Zelenka OndřejDr. BambulaM30110D1:01:260:25:35📇
270770Kramelová LucieZ3071D1:01:260:25:36📇
2702151Tomšů FilipRT30K0:34:130:15:21📇
271762Kotková MarkétaZ3072D1:01:260:25:36📇
2711962Tonzarová AndreaZ40+48K0:34:150:15:23📇
2721109Mohelská KateřinaSrdcařiZ81K0:34:160:15:25
272993Zemanová AdélaZ3073D1:01:410:25:51📇
2731117Mražik KarelM40+23K0:34:170:15:25📇
273100Mühlböck MiroslavDELFINM4049D1:01:470:25:57
2741846Nováková AdélaZ2335K0:34:180:15:27📇
274917Sukdolová BoženaZ4012D1:01:510:26:01📇
275706Homolková KateřinaICOS o.p.s.Z3074D1:01:530:26:03📇
2751034Černá KláraZ40+49K0:34:200:15:28📇
2761053Fialová Martina Z82K0:34:210:15:30📇
27644Černá KarolínaZ3075D1:01:550:26:05📇
277929Šírová VeronikaSport centrum delfínZ3076D1:01:560:26:06📇
2771982Vlčková MartinaZ83K0:34:210:15:30📇
2782150Tomšů PetraRT31K0:34:220:15:31📇
278962Valentová MichaelaZ3077D1:01:590:26:09📇
2791068Hebíková KateřinaHebinyZ84K0:34:250:15:33📇
279959Urbancová MarkétaZ3078D1:02:020:26:12📇
2801070Hebíková MartinaHebinyZ40+50K0:34:250:15:33📇
280888Sagan PetrM30111D1:02:040:26:14📇
2811056Fojtů PavlaRidetoZ40+51K0:34:250:15:33📇
281821Mikešová MichaelaZ3079D1:02:050:26:15📇
282855Perinova AnnaZ3080D1:02:080:26:18📇
2821090Brandl VerenaZ2336K0:34:270:15:35
283849Papoušková KvětaZ3081D1:02:090:26:19📇
2831006Baxová EvaZ85K0:34:280:15:36📇
284837Nováková MarketaDobřichovické běhnyZ3082D1:02:120:26:22📇
2841033Černá PetraZ86K0:34:280:15:36📇
285835Novák PetrDobřichovické běhnyM30112D1:02:120:26:22📇
2851994Zemanová VeronikaBellisky+Běhny z KralovicZ87K0:34:340:15:43📇
286822Mikulášková MichalaZ3083D1:02:180:26:28📇
2862161Vítková EmaRT32K0:34:350:15:43📇
2872160Vítek VáclavRT33K0:34:350:15:43📇
287973Vlasková GabrielaM30113D1:02:230:26:33📇
2881838Nejedlá JanaDelfínZ40+52K0:34:470:15:55📇
288896Slabší MichaelaZ3084D1:02:230:26:33📇
289101Kolář DavidM30114D1:02:230:26:33
2891936Šimková Gabriela Team okurekZ88K0:34:480:15:56📇
2901052Fialová MarieZ40+53K0:34:480:15:56📇
290765Kovacsova BarboraZ3085D1:02:240:26:34📇
2912103Outlá AndreaRT34K0:34:480:15:57
291882Růzhová Věra Z4013D1:02:280:26:38📇
292759Kortus MarekM30115D1:02:350:26:45📇
2922101Alešová AntonieRT35K0:34:490:15:58
293754Konturová JanaZ3086D1:02:390:26:49📇
2932100Aleš EmanuelPLNEJ PUPEK CBRT36K0:34:500:15:59📇
294787Kuzmová AlenaZ3087D1:02:390:26:49📇
2942102Alešová ŠárkaPLNEJ PUPEK CBRT37K0:34:500:15:59📇
2951732Chalupová IrenaRozběhni se z chůze za 28 dní Z40+54K0:34:530:16:01📇
2957Ballaschová LuciaLázeňská cestovníZ3088D1:02:400:26:50📇
296721Chaloupka ZdeněkLázeňská cestovníM30116D1:02:400:26:50📇
2961725Hrubá RomanaZa Zu ZuZ40+55K0:34:530:16:01📇
297746Kahuda VítM30117D1:02:450:26:55📇
2971839Němečková KláraZ89K0:34:560:16:04📇
29864Dubský Ivaan M30118D1:02:490:26:59📇
2981107Vlková PetraZ90K0:34:570:16:05
299941Štrbáková LuciePIDI TEAMZ3089D1:02:510:27:01📇
2991980Vinárková LucieZ2337K0:35:000:16:08📇
3001078Homolková MarkétaZ91K0:35:020:16:10
300853Pečenková PetraZ3090D1:02:520:27:02📇
3011896Ruttensteinerová MarkétaZ40+56K0:35:020:16:10📇
301897Slaby MichalM30119D1:02:560:27:06📇
302123Nehodová VeronikaZ3091D1:02:570:27:07
3021895Ruttensteiner LuděkM40+24K0:35:030:16:11📇
30378Exton Natasha Z3092D1:02:580:27:08📇
3032120Labiková PetraRT38K0:35:070:16:16📇
3042121Labik AdamRT39K0:35:080:16:16
304103Mrkvička OndřejM30120D1:03:030:27:13
305743Jungmannová ZuzanaZ3093D1:03:050:27:14📇
3051963Tothova DanielaZ92K0:35:090:16:17📇
30687Friessová KateřinaZ4014D1:03:110:27:21📇
3061987Vondrášková MagdalenaZ40+57K0:35:160:16:24📇
307857Petrová AnnaPíďala racingZ3094D1:03:340:27:44📇
3071958Taušová PetraZ2338K0:35:170:16:25📇
308901Smržová InkaSportcentrum DelfínZ4015D1:03:510:28:01📇
3081959Taušová PavlaZ2339K0:35:170:16:25📇
3091739Janoušová LucieZ93K0:35:290:16:37📇
309116Novotný StanislavM4050D1:04:030:28:13
3101036Červíčková MarieZ94K0:35:360:16:44📇
310745Kahuda FrantisekM4051D1:04:030:28:13📇
3111734Choc JaroslavM40+25K0:35:370:16:45📇
311724Chybová AndreaZ4016D1:04:160:28:26📇
312700Hlavín Martin M4052D1:04:160:28:26📇
3121719Hořická ŠárkaZ95K0:35:370:16:45📇
3131766Klouda Lukastornado antelopM39K0:35:420:16:50📇
313907Staněk PavelNN2019M5024D1:04:180:28:28📇
31467Dulovcová IvanaŠneci v běhu Z3095D1:04:210:28:31📇
3141023Bušková TerezaTornado AntelopZ96K0:35:420:16:50📇
3151726Hrůzová VeronikaZ2340K0:35:430:16:51📇
315742Jošt JiříM30121D1:04:440:28:54📇
316790Leitgebová MonikaZ3096D1:04:470:28:57📇
3162146Štrbáková LuciePIDI TEAMRT40K0:35:450:16:54📇
3172147Nádvorníková NikitaRT41K0:35:460:16:54
31719Bláha KamilM30122D1:04:470:28:57📇
3181775Kortusová NatálieZa Zu ZuZ2341K0:35:480:16:56📇
318795Lorencová SimonaZ3097D1:05:010:29:11📇
319715Hovorková RadkaHovorčataZ3098D1:05:010:29:11📇
3191123Pečenková PetraZ97K0:35:520:17:01
3201076Hniličková NikolaHniličkyZ2342K0:35:540:17:03📇
320712Hovorka JanHovorčataM30123D1:05:020:29:12📇
321778Kudláčková TerezaZ3099D1:05:060:29:16📇
3211840Nenadálová BlankaZ98K0:35:540:17:03📇
3221853Ondráčková RadkaZ40+58K0:35:590:17:07📇
322990Zboroňová ChristinaPredator workout Počátky Z30100D1:05:110:29:21📇
3231746Juřinová HelenaZ40+59K0:36:030:17:11📇
323776Kubíček AntonínM4053D1:05:110:29:21📇
324824Mondeková AnetaZ30101D1:05:290:29:39📇
3242132Nový DušanRT42K0:36:060:17:15📇
32568Durďáková Tereza-MarkétaZ30102D1:05:370:29:47📇
3252137Mižurová HanaRT43K0:36:070:17:16
3261039Dostalová IvetaZ99K0:36:130:17:21📇
326894Schwarz JaroslavM30124D1:05:380:29:48📇
327130Valentová MajdaDasenské PralinkyZ4017D1:05:480:29:58
3271981Vítová VeronikaZ100K0:36:130:17:22📇
328867Ponec JakubM30125D1:06:110:30:21📇
3282154Válková JanaTáborRT44K0:36:140:17:22📇
3292123Martinová IvetaRT45K0:36:140:17:22📇
32933Břehovský RomanM30126D1:06:170:30:27📇
33081Fenclová IvanaZ4018D1:06:180:30:28📇
3301884Pribyl MonikaZ40+60K0:36:150:17:23📇
331720Chaloupka DanielM30127D1:06:180:30:28📇
3311128Macho KerstinRunning Team MachoZ101K0:36:150:17:23
332860Pfefferová JanaTrojkaZ4019D1:06:260:30:36📇
3321964Toufarová IvanaRozběháme Česko - SoběslavZ40+61K0:36:170:17:26📇
3331882Pražanová MarkétaZ102K0:36:230:17:32📇
333918Sulakova RenataDeaf sportZ4020D1:06:450:30:55📇
334842Oláhová AlenaTrojkaZ30103D1:06:480:30:58📇
3341967Turnhöferová MarieZ103K0:36:240:17:33📇
33571Dvorožňák ZdeněkM30128D1:06:490:30:59📇
3351849Obertová Nikola Za Zu ZuZ104K0:36:250:17:33📇
3361733Charvátová JitkaZ40+62K0:36:260:17:34📇
33654Didkova VeronikaZ30104D1:07:000:31:10📇
337875Příhoda MilanKamenná 27M30129D1:07:020:31:12📇
3372136samková jarkaRT46K0:36:270:17:35📇
3381863Pavlíčková BarboraZ40+63K0:36:370:17:46📇
338951Tichá HelenaZ30105D1:07:220:31:32📇
3391862Pavlíčková JulieZ2343K0:36:380:17:46📇
33931Bromová DanaZ505D1:07:380:31:48📇
3401736Jandová IrenaKočička - TurnovZ40+64K0:36:440:17:52📇
340955Touš JakubM30130D1:07:450:31:55📇
3411859Pagáčová Marcela Z105K0:36:450:17:54📇
341980Vopravilová BlankaPredator Workout PočátkyZ30106D1:07:450:31:55📇
3421900Rybová IvonaSporťáciZ40+65K0:36:460:17:54📇
34236Cambálková MarcelaZ30107D1:07:510:32:01📇
34389Hacklová NikolaZ30108D1:07:520:32:01📇
3431124Šemro DavidIDEAM40+26K0:36:460:17:54
3441737Janouš FilipM2320K0:36:470:17:55📇
344798Lukšová JolanaZ30109D1:07:530:32:03📇
3451878Pospíšilová IvanaDelfinZ40+66K0:36:500:17:58📇
345889Salčáková EvaNN2019Z30110D1:07:570:32:07📇
346717Hrtusová VeronikaZ30111D1:08:230:32:33📇
3461749Kahudová ZdenkaRidetoZ40+67K0:37:050:18:13📇
347928Šindelářová Klára Z4021D1:08:290:32:39📇
3471941Špachmanová MonikaŠpachmánciZ106K0:37:100:18:18📇
348863Píšová IvanaZ506D1:08:320:32:42📇
3481888Pytlová StanislavaZ40+68K0:37:110:18:19📇
349119Koukal JosefM30131D1:08:410:32:50
3491814Malák Štefan MalákovicM40K0:37:130:18:22📇
350744Kadlec PetrM30132D1:08:550:33:05📇
3501815Maláková ZuzanaMalákovicZ107K0:37:130:18:22📇
351810Mandžukova AndreaZ30112D1:09:380:33:48📇
3511945Štěpánková Natálie Z2344K0:37:260:18:34📇
352121Němcová DagmarZ30113D1:10:160:34:26
3521944Štenclová Miroslava Z40+69K0:37:300:18:38📇
353841Nýdlová EliškaZ4022D1:10:190:34:29📇
3531970Valentová IvaZ40+70K0:37:350:18:43📇
354848Papoušek LukášM30133D1:10:320:34:42📇
3541897Růzhová KateřinaZ108K0:37:480:18:56📇
3551780Koubová MarieZ40+71K0:37:490:18:57📇
35537Camrdová AnetaZ30114D1:10:370:34:47📇
3561735Chvátalová BarboraZ2345K0:37:500:18:58📇
35650Čurdová JanaZ30115D1:10:370:34:47📇
357740Jirota TomášM30134D1:10:490:34:59📇
3571793Kučera JanM41K0:37:500:18:58📇
358887Římalová VeronikaZ30116D1:10:520:35:02📇
3581929Šefčíková LucieŠneci v běhuZ2346K0:37:500:18:58📇
3591927Šafaříková PetraZ40+72K0:37:580:19:07📇
359939Štěpánková AlenaMoje dítě je inZ30117D1:11:140:35:23📇
360733Janouchová PetraZ30118D1:12:090:36:19📇
3601861Papežová PavlínaZ40+73K0:37:580:19:07📇
361763Kotounova ZdenkaProstě běž Z30119D1:12:130:36:23📇
3611919Soukupová Mirka Z40+74K0:38:100:19:19📇
36285Filip MartinM4054D1:12:280:36:38📇
3621847Novotná JanaTrosečníciZ40+75K0:38:110:19:20📇
3631824Marvalová MichaelaFufinkyZ40+76K0:38:230:19:31📇
363883Rytířová JitkaZ30120D1:12:300:36:40📇
364734Janouš KarelM5025D1:12:480:36:58📇
3641877Pospíšilová EvaInnogy, FufinkyZ2347K0:38:230:19:31📇
365736Janoušová LucieZ30121D1:12:480:36:58📇
3651937Šiteriová SandraZ109K0:38:250:19:33📇
366843Oušková JanaLázeňská cestovníZ4023D1:12:490:36:59📇
3661083Babůrek ZdeněkČerníkovciM2321K0:38:320:19:40
36740Csercsáné Vojtkó AnnaZ30122D1:12:520:37:02📇
3671812Mádlová KamilaZ2348K0:38:330:19:41📇
3681841Nevěřilová MarkétaZ110K0:38:380:19:47📇
368950Tesařová MartinaTesaříciZ30123D1:13:450:37:55📇
36969Ďurkovičová AdélaZ30124D1:13:490:37:58
3691855Oudová Benešová Martina Z111K0:38:440:19:52📇
3701826Mayer MichalMayeroviM42K0:38:460:19:55📇
37029Breichová Eliška Z30125D1:14:380:38:48📇
371817Mazancová KateřinaZ30126D1:15:020:39:12📇
3711082Černíková ZdenkaČerníkovciZ112K0:38:470:19:55
3721125Janouchová IvaIDEAZ113K0:39:030:20:11
372102Zoderová JitkaZ30127D1:15:040:39:14
37382Fernandez SaraZ30128D1:15:130:39:23📇
3731753Karlínová MarkétaZ114K0:39:160:20:24📇
374845Panec JanM30135D1:15:350:39:45📇
3741968Uhlíř MartinM40+27K0:39:190:20:27📇
3751767Kmonickova AndreaZ115K0:39:220:20:30📇
3755Ardamica TomášM30136D1:16:140:40:24📇
3761773Kopřiva LadislavM43K0:39:240:20:33📇
376818Mazanec RomanM30137D1:16:580:41:08📇
3771722Hovorková GabrielaZ116K0:39:240:20:33📇
3781072Hejnova Bohdana Z40+77K0:39:340:20:43📇
3791071Hečková Monika Sokol MilevskoZ40+78K0:39:340:20:43📇
3801932Ševčíková TerezaZ117K0:39:440:20:52📇
3811818Malíková IvanaZ40+79K0:39:460:20:55📇
3821017Bražinová MagdalénaSportcentrum DelfínZ118K0:39:470:20:55📇
3831016Boček josef Sportcentrum DelfinM44K0:39:470:20:55📇
3841957Tauberová KateřinaZ119K0:39:550:21:03📇
3851716Homporová LindaKašuláci KFCZ2349K0:40:060:21:14📇
3861852Olžbutová MarkétaKašuláci KFCZ120K0:40:070:21:15📇
3872116Korábik MichalDouble Majkl TeamRT47K0:40:090:21:17📇
3882117Korábik MichalRT48K0:40:090:21:18
3891904Selnerová ZuzanaZ40+80K0:40:120:21:20📇
3901774Kordík PetrM45K0:40:120:21:20📇
3911903Selner AlešM40+28K0:40:120:21:20📇
3921771Kolářová VeronikaZ121K0:40:180:21:27📇
3932113Čerklová KristýnaRT49K0:40:330:21:42
3942112Hlaváčová KláraRT50K0:40:340:21:42📇
3951858Padrtová JanaTeam 47Z40+81K0:40:380:21:47📇
3961990Zakostelecká AnežkaZ122K0:40:400:21:49📇
3971816Malátová DenisaZ123K0:40:450:21:53📇
3981015Bockova LadislavaZ40+82K0:40:450:21:53📇
3992155Martinová MarkétaRT51K0:40:450:21:53
4002122Martin DavidRT52K0:40:450:21:53📇
4011821Marko DavidSport centrum delfínM46K0:41:180:22:27📇
4021823Marková LibušeSport centrum delfínZ40+83K0:41:180:22:27📇
4031057Fuksová Dana Z40+84K0:41:320:22:40📇
4041126Němečková IvaZ124K0:41:350:22:43
4051020Buchtová Kristýna Z2350K0:41:460:22:54📇
4061046Dvořáková Pavlína hornaciZ40+85K0:41:460:22:54📇
4071908Schwarzová ŠárkaZ2351K0:41:520:23:00📇
4081001Balaskova Veronika Z125K0:41:570:23:05📇
4091758Karvánková ZuzanaZa Zu ZuZ126K0:42:140:23:22📇
4101905Semančík LiborZa Zu ZuM40+29K0:42:140:23:22📇
4111827Mayer EvaMayeroviZ127K0:42:150:23:23📇
4121960Tománek JanM47K0:42:210:23:30📇
4131935Šimerová MichaelaZ2352K0:42:220:23:30📇
4141720Houdková KateřinaZ40+86K0:42:320:23:41📇
4151797Kutnohorská DominikaSokol MilevskoZ128K0:43:040:24:13📇
4161782Koutnikova MiroslavaSokol MilevskoZ40+87K0:43:050:24:13📇
4171991Zdvorakova MartinaZ129K0:43:060:24:14📇
4182133Novy MarekRT53K0:43:170:24:25
4191842Nova VeronikaBellisZ130K0:43:170:24:25📇
4201829Městecký RadekM48K0:43:370:24:45📇
4211854Ospálková IvetaZ2353K0:43:380:24:46📇
4221751Karásek VáclavM2322K0:43:380:24:46📇
4231801Lahodná Dvořáková HanaZ131K0:43:560:25:04📇
4241045Dvořáková HanaZ40+88K0:43:560:25:04📇
4251044DVOŘÁKOVÁ EliškaKamenná 27Z40+89K0:44:010:25:09📇
4262114Chadtová Jitka Mikeš´s lovesRT54K0:44:070:25:15📇
4271976Vávrová KateřinaZ132K0:45:000:26:08📇
4281803Látalová Tereza Z2354K0:45:320:26:40📇
4291048Ellis PavlínaZ133K0:51:460:32:54📇
4301101Drábová Alena Z40+90K0:51:460:32:55📇
4311850Oesterreicher ŠárkaZ134K0:51:470:32:55📇
4321942Špok StanislavNIGHT RUN TEAMM40+30K0:57:200:38:28📇
DNF1035Černý martinM23DNFK📇
DNF1028Czyžová LucieZDNFK📇
DNF66Dufek JaroslavNight Run TeamM30DNFD📇
DNF72Dvořák JiříDelfínM40DNFD📇
DNF2106Dvořáková Helena RTDNFK📇
DNF75Dvořáková Andrea SK YukonZ30DNFD0:00:30📇
DNF1051Fiala LukášMDNFK📇
DNF1055Florianová AndreaZDNFK📇
DNF1061Gritsaenko IljaDelfínM23DNFK📇
DNF90Hájek JanLaufařiM30DNFD📇
DNF1063Halaj MilanM40+DNFK📇
DNF97Hlavicova VendulaZ40DNFD📇
DNF708Horska Lucie Z40DNFD📇
DNF1721Housková MichaelaZ23DNFK📇
DNF714Hovorková PetraPETra DANCEZ40DNFD📇
DNF728Janás ŠtěpánM30DNFD📇
DNF1741Jarošová Michaela Z23DNFK📇
DNF737Jelínek PavelSportcentrum DelfínM30DNFD0:00:14📇
DNF1747Kácalová KristinaZDNFK📇
DNF1777Kotnour MartinMDNFK📇
DNF766Kovářová KateřinaZ30DNFD📇
DNF768Krajčová LenkaNN2019Z30DNFD📇
DNF772Kreuzigerová TerezaJihočeská univerzitaZ30DNFD📇
DNF1790Křivová MarieZ23DNFK📇
DNF781Kultová LenkaZ30DNFD📇
DNF782Kunstát JiříM60DNFD📇
DNF1795Kupka Daniel Night Run TeamM23DNFK📇
DNF783Kurucová KristinaZ30DNFD📇
DNF1806Lebrun ValerieZDNFK📇
DNF789Leheň MarekNN2019M30DNFD📇
DNF791Lejčarová IvetaZ30DNFD📇
DNF797Lukšová JanaDelfín sportcentrumZ40DNFD📇
DNF805Máchová Erika Z30DNFD📇
DNF806Makovec AlešNN2019M40DNFD📇
DNF809Malechová DominikaZ30DNFD📇
DNF1817Malíková MichaelaZDNFK📇
DNF1820Mares DavidMDNFK📇
DNF816Matoušek FilipM30DNFD📇
DNF2115Mikeš DavidRTDNFK📇
DNF2127Mládková VeronikaRTDNFK
DNF825Moravčík PavelM30DNFD📇
DNF828Mühlböck MiroslavSportcentrum DelfínM40DNFD📇
DNF1845Nováková KateřinaZDNFK📇
DNF839novotny lukasBezecky klub bechyneM30DNFD📇
DNF1865Pavlíková Monika NN2019ZDNFK📇
DNF1868Petříková LucieZ23DNFK📇
DNF862Pilousek MilošM30DNFD📇
DNF865Pokorný Jiří ČBKM40DNFD📇
DNF870Pospíšilová IvanaDelfinZ40DNFD📇
DNF871Prašnička OndřejM30DNFD📇
DNF872Procházka PetrM40DNFD📇
DNF874Prostecký PavelM30DNFD📇
DNF886Říhová IvetaZ30DNFD📇
DNF1891Rogl MichalMDNFK📇
DNF880Rousek FrantišekM40DNFD📇
DNF1893Rožboudová JanaZDNFK📇
DNF1892Rozsypalová AntonieZ40+DNFK📇
DNF919Šafránek FrantišekM40DNFD📇
DNF1907Schwalbe UlrikeASC MarktrodachZ40+DNFK📇
DNF893Schwalbe UlrikeASC MarktrodachZ40DNFD📇
DNF926Šímová RadkaŠneci v běhuZ30DNFD📇
DNF1913Sládková HelenaZDNFK📇
DNF899Smetana JiříČiko Český KrumlovM60DNFD📇
DNF1939Šneider JiříM40+DNFK📇
DNF934Špinarová MichaelaZ30DNFD📇
DNF2140Stadler RobertRTDNFK📇
DNF1923Stašek IvoMDNFK📇
DNF1924Stočesová VendulaZ40+DNFK📇
DNF2143Sýkora RichardRTDNFK
DNF2142Sýkora ZdeněksykorkyRTDNFK📇
DNF952Tomsovicova AdelaZ30DNFD📇
DNF961Valentová IvaZ30DNFD📇
DNF965Varausová Anežka GabrielaPETra DANCEZ30DNFD📇
DNF968Vejsada MarekSK YukonM40DNFD0:00:30📇
DNF970Velíšková LenkaZ30DNFD📇
DNF1979Vildová Lucie ZDNFK📇
DNF1983Voborská AliceZDNFK📇
DNF2163Vondřich JiříRTDNFK📇
DNF2162Vondřichová AndreaRTDNFK📇
DNF981Voráčková KarolínaZ30DNFD📇
DNF994Zettnerová GabrielaZ30DNFD📇
DNF996Zíka MarekM30DNFD📇
DNF999Žoudlík MichalM30DNFD📇
DNF45Černá KateřinaZ30DNFD📇
DNF1032Čejka JanM23DNFK📇
DNF1018Brožek TomášMDNFK📇
DNF26Bouda ZbynekM50DNFD📇
DNF22Blažková Denisa Z40DNFD📇
DNF1014Blažková LenkaZ40+DNFK📇
DNF1013Blahutová BarboraSVVATZDNFK📇
DNF1012Billichová IvanaZDNFK📇
DNF17Beredzas Michal NN2019M40DNFD📇
DNF15Beran MiroslavLaufaři lokálního významuM30DNFD📇
DNF1008Bělohlavová StanislavaZ40+DNFK📇
DNF1007Bečvář IvoM40+DNFK📇
DNF1005Bartelsenová DanaBarťáciZDNFK📇
DNF1004Bartelsen MartinBarťáciMDNFK📇
DNF2129Barák OndraRTDNFK
DNF2107. NelaRTDNFK
DNF2141. AlexRTDNFK
DNF3302Vondřich TomášDM8DNFA2📇
DNF3301Vondřich Jiří DM10DNFA3📇
DNF3293Švecová HelenaDZ12DNFA4📇
DNF3282Šíla JanSK Čtyři Dvory České BudějoviceDM12DNFA4📇
DNF3342Motyčáková NatálieDZ6DNFA1
DNF3244Marková ClaudiaDZ8DNFA2📇
DNF3243Marinov LukasDM6DNFA1📇
DNF3238Kvasnička LukášDM14DNFA5📇
DNF3235KUPKOVA Viktorie LilianaDM6DNFA1📇
DNF3234Kupka Daniel Night Run TeamDM14DNFA5📇
DNF3222Kollar MatyášDM6DNFA1📇
DNF3223Kollar VojtěchDM6DNFA1📇
DNF3216Hujda TomášFrühauf familyDM8DNFA2📇
DNF3213Hovorková VanesaDZ8DNFA2📇
DNF3210Havel FilipDM14DNFA5📇
DNF3194Cisler HugoDM6DNFA1📇
DNF3191Caisová KristýnaDZ6DNFA1📇
DNF3189Brůžek FilipDM8DNFA2📇
DNF3186Bartelsenová Anna KatarinaBarťáciDZ6DNFA1📇