NN Night Run a Běh proti rakovině prsu 2019

Trať:
Pohlaví:
Kategorie:
Příjmení:
St.č.:
PSt.č.JménoKlubKat.PKTraťČasZtráta
11382Špičan MichalM1K0:17:42📇
1640Žajdlík Pavel:)M301D0:36:33📇
13236Slinták JosefAK ŠternberkDM61A10:02:01📇
13196Mazáč MichalDM101A30:03:40📇
13171Kratochvil JanDM141A50:05:38📇
13279Fujčík DavidVSK Universita BrnoDM81A20:01:40
13103Berková Ema Atletika ŠumperkDZ121A40:06:03📇
2830Wurst MilanM302D0:37:540:01:21
21030Cekl MartinLadermon teamM2K0:17:550:00:13📇
23226Rychlá AnnaDZ81A20:01:520:00:11📇
23178Krov David AK OlomoucDM142A50:05:540:00:16📇
23166Kotyza AlbertAK OlomoucDM121A40:06:110:00:08📇
23295Juráček FilipDM102A30:03:500:00:09
23133Heřman JakubHeřmíciDM62A10:02:070:00:05📇
31319Rypka JiříNight Run TeamM3K0:18:020:00:19📇
3602Vašinová PetraNutrend TeamZ301D0:37:540:01:21📇
33230Řezníček Tadeáš SDH Moravský Beroun DM82A20:01:580:00:17📇
33227Řehák MatyášDM103A30:03:550:00:14📇
33206Novák RichardNN2019DM63A10:02:080:00:06📇
33153Jančíková KláraSDH KrasiceDZ122A40:06:180:00:15📇
33130Hájek DominikOB Česká TřebováDM143A50:05:560:00:17📇
41273Otrusina JiříBentelerM4K0:18:050:00:23📇
4436Světinský JiříTJ Spartak HlukM401D0:37:550:01:21📇
43228Řezníček SamuelSDH Moravský Beroun DM104A30:03:550:00:14📇
43185Langer JakubDM122A40:06:230:00:20📇
43183Kupka Daniel Night Run TeamDM144A50:06:030:00:25📇
43173Kresák MichalDM64A10:02:080:00:07📇
43303Kleis DavidDM83A20:01:580:00:17
51418Vašinová PetraNutrend TeamZ1K0:18:180:00:35📇
555Čáp OndřejSK DobruškaM402D0:38:080:01:35📇
53189Lejsek Jan DM65A10:02:120:00:11📇
53181Kupka DenisNight Run TeamDM105A30:04:030:00:22📇
53167Kouba JonatanSK PřerovDM123A40:06:290:00:25📇
53157Kamenčák MarekVPDM145A50:06:120:00:33📇
53150Chytilová EliškaDZ82A20:01:580:00:18📇
688Durdiakova TerezaAK Olymp BRNOZ302D0:38:410:02:08📇
61366Svozil VladimírM5K0:18:550:01:12📇
63267Zapletal JanTj atletika Uničov DM66A10:02:120:00:11📇
63232Sattler ErikDM146A50:06:450:01:06📇
63336Petrů VojtěchDM106A30:04:050:00:24
63134Heřmanová IngridHeřmíciDZ83A20:02:000:00:19📇
63131Hájková MichaelaDZ123A40:06:330:00:30📇
7810Šnobl JanM303D0:38:460:02:13📇
71671Bednář RichardNight Run TeamRT1K0:18:560:01:14
73256Trávníčková JulieTJ Sokol Náměšť na HanéDZ84A20:02:020:00:21📇
73333Simper MarekDM147A50:06:500:01:11📇
73219Reichlová LucieDZ124A40:06:380:00:35📇
73199Menclová ŠárkaTj Sokol Hradec KrálovéDZ61A10:02:180:00:16📇
73186Lapčíková LeontinaDZ101A30:04:050:00:24📇
81303Procházka TomášRUN magazine teamM231K0:19:020:01:19📇
8234Zich RadekPSK PřerovM304D0:38:480:02:15
83265Wagner RobinDM67A10:02:190:00:18📇
83237Slintáková KarolínaAK ŠternberkDZ102A30:04:090:00:28📇
83224Richterová Zuzana DZ85A20:02:020:00:22📇
83220Reichlová PavlaDZ125A40:06:390:00:36📇
83213Plachá TerezaTygřiceDZ141A50:07:320:01:54📇
91422Dikoš MartinŽilinaM6K0:19:080:01:25
9303Mock DamiánŠakalM305D0:39:030:02:30📇
93260Valová EliškaDZ62A10:02:290:00:27📇
93217Pospíšil Daniel DM84A20:02:030:00:22📇
93176Kroupová EmaDZ126A40:06:430:00:40📇
93164Kopecká TerezaSDH KrasiceDZ142A50:09:020:03:23📇
93102Berková NinaAtletika ŠumperkDZ103A30:04:160:00:36📇
10269Lukáš Matěj M306D0:39:150:02:42📇
101626Orság JanM232K0:19:160:01:34
103269Zavadilová AnetaDZ86A20:02:030:00:23📇
103255Tlamka TomášTlamkaDM124A40:06:470:00:43📇
103253Šustr KevinDM107A30:04:170:00:36📇
103282Ježek Jan AlbertDM68A10:02:300:00:28
103116Dostálová AnitaDZ143A50:09:240:03:46📇
111270Orlovský MartinTj DrslaviceM7K0:19:290:01:46📇
11829Chadim StanislavM307D0:39:160:02:43
113254Tepera TomášTomášDM85A20:02:040:00:23📇
113202Molnar TomášDM108A30:04:260:00:46📇
113338Lukovská AnnaDZ63A10:02:300:00:29
113182Kupka DominikNight Run TeamDM125A40:06:580:00:54📇
113141Hošek JakubDM148A50:09:350:03:57📇
12818Kulatý TomášM308D0:39:210:02:48
121672Petrů RomanM40+1K0:20:290:02:46
123251Šubrt JaroslavDM69A10:02:330:00:32📇
123191Machačová ZuzanaDZ127A40:07:010:00:57📇
123293Kramolišová EliškaDZ104A30:04:270:00:46
123301Janečková BarboraSDH KrasiceDZ144A50:09:490:04:10
123108Černý DominikOrel Vyškov, Spartans VyškovDM86A20:02:050:00:24📇
132199Kristl ŠimonRT2K0:20:310:02:48📇
13384Roller JakubM309D0:39:550:03:22📇
133257Ťuka Tobiáš DM610A10:02:370:00:35📇
133229Řezníček DanielSDH Moravský Beroun DM126A40:07:030:00:59📇
133299Krov TadeášFK BohuňoviceDM109A30:04:290:00:49
133118Drábek DominikDM87A20:02:050:00:25📇
14358Pilíšek LukᚊumperkM3010D0:40:120:03:39📇
141004Balihar JiříMattoni FreeRun OlomoucM40+2K0:20:460:03:03📇
143252Šumichrast IvanŽilinaDM611A10:02:390:00:38📇
143194Malina PavelDM88A20:02:080:00:27📇
143165Kotyza FerdinandAK OlomoucDM1010A30:04:300:00:49📇
143281Friedl AdamDM127A40:07:090:01:06
15412Sobek AlešFERTIMEDM403D0:40:370:04:04📇
151450Zelinka MartinEXTRA BrnoM8K0:20:490:03:06📇
153207Novák VilémDM89A20:02:080:00:27📇
153172Kratochvílová InésDZ64A10:02:430:00:42📇
153274Jordánová NellyKUS ŠumperkDZ105A30:04:300:00:49
153127Gottwaldová AdélaSDH KrasiceDZ128A40:07:130:01:10📇
16802Pivec JiříAD-TeamM501D0:40:510:04:18
161449Zedek LukášNigth Run TeamM9K0:20:550:03:12📇
163263Vyroubalová AdélaDZ87A20:02:120:00:31📇
163231Sattler Daniel DM128A40:07:300:01:26📇
163276Jordán DominikKUS ŠumperkDM1011A30:04:530:01:13
163120Dufek ŠtěpánDM612A10:02:430:00:42📇
171182Krňávek RomanRunners OlomoucM40+3K0:20:590:03:16📇
179Vančo-Minařík Radim420M3011D0:40:510:04:18
173266Zagorová EliškaTygřiceDZ88A20:02:130:00:32📇
173258Vágnerová VendulaTurbošneciDZ129A40:07:360:01:33📇
173289Kadlec AntonínDM613A10:02:450:00:43
173147Chytil TomášDM1012A30:05:000:01:19📇
18275Rohan PetrM404D0:40:560:04:23
181035Čáp PetrSK DobruškaM233K0:21:090:03:27📇
183340Vavřínová NikolDZ106A30:05:010:01:21
183275Podsklan DavidDM129A40:07:480:01:45
183294Kramolišová NikolDZ89A20:02:130:00:33
183156Kalinová Rebeka AnnaDZ65A10:02:460:00:44📇
191177Kresák MartinStupavaM40+4K0:21:130:03:30📇
19498Valenta LiborAK OlomoucM405D0:41:040:04:31📇
193216Pospíšil Vít DM1210A40:07:490:01:45📇
193198Melichar TomášDM810A20:02:150:00:34📇
193197Mazák Šimon DM1013A30:05:010:01:21📇
193128Gregorová EmaHolky GregorovyDZ66A10:02:460:00:44📇
201677Mazáč MichalRT3K0:21:140:03:31📇
20618Vodrážka MartinBěžci MostM502D0:41:130:04:40📇
203262Výmola Ondřej VítDM1211A40:07:500:01:46📇
203259Valenta MatyášAK OlomoucDM811A20:02:170:00:36📇
203334Slezáček AdamNightrun TeamDM614A10:02:460:00:44
203208Otta ViktorSDH KrasiceDM1014A30:05:070:01:27📇
21178Janků JanJ.J.M3012D0:41:220:04:49📇
211029Butorová LenkaNN2019Z2K0:21:200:03:37📇
213298Přidalová DenisaDZ1210A40:08:040:02:00
213195Mateřánková Adéla DZ107A30:05:090:01:28📇
213146Cholastová KarlaCholasťáciDZ67A10:02:460:00:45📇
213104Berková AlexandraAtletika ŠumperkDZ810A20:02:170:00:37📇
221163Korpa PavelM10K0:21:430:04:01📇
226Švec MiroslavNight run teamM503D0:41:250:04:52📇
223174Kresák MatejDM812A20:02:200:00:39📇
223140Holík ŠimonDM1212A40:08:050:02:01📇
223126Gazdíková KristýnaDZ108A30:05:090:01:29📇
223105Brázda RadekDravciDM615A10:02:490:00:47📇
23225Kouba JáchymSK PřerovM3013D0:41:260:04:53📇
231180Kristl MatějNN2019M234K0:21:470:04:05📇
233223Richterová TerezieDZ109A30:05:110:01:30📇
233135himmer petrDM1213A40:08:080:02:05📇
233123Foksova AdelaDZ811A20:02:200:00:40📇
233109Dalloš Jakub DM616A10:02:500:00:48📇
241245Muller MichaelPanda team M11K0:21:480:04:06📇
24417Spáčil ZdeněkZUS Ivanovice M3014D0:42:080:05:35📇
243245Šefčíková Veronika DZ1211A40:08:350:02:31📇
243278Posklanová SáraDZ812A20:02:220:00:41
243193Malina MichalDM1015A30:05:110:01:31📇
243117Drábek RadimDM617A10:02:510:00:50📇
2578Dospěl IvoM406D0:42:280:05:55📇
251060Dreiseitelová LenkaLadermon TeamZ3K0:21:500:04:07📇
253261Výmola Tomáš JiříDM1214A40:08:490:02:46📇
253283Navrátilová AnetaDZ1010A30:05:240:01:43
253148Chytilová MiriamDZ68A10:02:520:00:50📇
253149Chytilová AnitaDZ813A20:02:250:00:44📇
26261Latal JakubM3015D0:43:070:06:34📇
261675Motáň MichalM235K0:22:090:04:26
263280Zehnálková NicolDZ1011A30:05:300:01:49
263168Koubková Amelie KoubataDZ69A10:02:520:00:51📇
263277Drtil JanDM1215A40:08:590:02:56
263106Bušinová Lucie DZ814A20:02:280:00:47📇
271261Novák LukášM12K0:22:100:04:27📇
27383Štopla VojtěchSTG OLOMOUCM3016D0:43:200:06:47
273160Klapuchová Klára DZ815A20:02:300:00:50📇
273138Hlaviznová SofieDZ610A10:02:530:00:51📇
273137Hlavizna AdamDM1216A40:09:030:02:59📇
273124Formánková KristýnaDZ1012A30:05:320:01:51📇
28318Navrátilová AnetaZ303D0:43:210:06:48📇
281343Smola MarekM40+5K0:22:130:04:30📇
283249Šmíd JakubDM813A20:02:320:00:51📇
283209Palík MatějDM1016A30:05:340:01:53📇
283304Matláková NelaDZ611A10:02:530:00:51
283302Brabec AdamSDH KrasiceDM1217A40:09:120:03:08
291235Melcrová ElenAK OlomoucZ231K0:22:130:04:31📇
2939Bryx OndřejAČR ChrudimM3017D0:43:280:06:55📇
293211Petrová Sára DZ612A10:02:560:00:54📇
293180Kuchařová AnnaDZ1013A30:05:390:01:58📇
293161Knaus Matyáš DM814A20:02:350:00:54📇
293115Dostálová ZuzanaDZ1212A40:09:330:03:30📇
30838Grulichová SimonaZ401D0:43:350:07:02
301174Král PřemyslM13K0:22:190:04:36📇
303271Zemková TerezieZemáčciDZ613A10:02:580:00:56📇
303248Škrabal Adam DM815A20:02:350:00:55📇
303212Petýrková NatálieSDH KrasiceDZ1213A40:09:380:03:35📇
303107Cygánková KateřinaSDH KrasiceDZ1014A30:05:400:01:59📇
311410Valenta ŠtěpánKanoistický klub OlomoucM236K0:22:200:04:37📇
31638Zelinka MartinEXTRA BrnoM3018D0:43:590:07:26📇
313250Štefanová Valentýna DZ816A20:02:370:00:56📇
313187Látal Daniel SDH KrasiceDM1218A40:09:380:03:35📇
313335Krikl DavidHněvotínDM618A10:02:580:00:57
313158Klabníková VanesaSDH KrasiceDZ1015A30:05:440:02:03📇
321396Tomečková ŠárkaNUTRENDZ4K0:22:260:04:43📇
3258Čech RomanM407D0:44:060:07:32📇
323241Sotolář Pavlík DM816A20:02:370:00:57📇
323159Klabníková AndreaSDH KrasiceDZ1214A40:09:400:03:37📇
323291Holubová BarboraDZ614A10:02:590:00:57
323136himmerova natalie DZ1016A30:05:500:02:09📇
3368David Ondřej M3019D0:44:180:07:45📇
331395TOMEČKA LIBORNUTRENDM40+6K0:22:270:04:44📇
333243Strnadel AdamDM1219A40:09:430:03:40📇
333192Malacková Lucie DZ615A10:02:590:00:57📇
333163Köchrtová Barbora DZ1017A30:05:580:02:18📇
333125Formánková KarlaDZ817A20:02:390:00:58📇
341048Dohnal KamilM40+7K0:22:410:04:59📇
34326Novák RadekNN2019M3020D0:44:180:07:45📇
343264Vysloužil JakubAtletická přípravka PřerovDM619A10:03:000:00:58📇
343155Jošková AlexandraDětský domov HoliceDZ1018A30:06:050:02:24📇
343142Hošková NikolaDZ818A20:02:440:01:03📇
343114Dominiková KatkaSDH KrasiceDZ1215A40:09:490:03:46📇
35168Chytil TomášM3021D0:44:190:07:46📇
351415Vašíček TomášM237K0:22:450:05:03📇
353292Zedková DanielaDZ616A10:03:010:00:59
353221Režňáková ErikaDZ1019A30:06:130:02:32📇
353218Přikryl RadekDM817A20:02:470:01:06📇
353129Grézlová TamaraSDH KrasiceDZ1216A40:09:490:03:46📇
362171Kamenčák MarekRT4K0:22:470:05:04📇
36366Pouč PetrSrtg LitovelM3022D0:44:220:07:49📇
363296Slepicová TerezaDZ617A10:03:020:01:00
363225Růžičková TerezkaDZ819A20:03:020:01:21
363222Režňáková EliškaDZ1217A40:10:070:04:03📇
363203Mynařík Antonín DM1017A30:06:250:02:44📇
37248Kubík KarelFesto Run TeamM3023D0:44:390:08:06📇
371208Labounek MartinM14K0:22:480:05:05📇
373270Zemek PetrZemáčciDM620A10:03:020:01:01📇
373297Skopalová AdélaDZ820A20:03:030:01:22
373143Hrazdilová KarolínaDětský domov HoliceDZ1218A40:10:190:04:16📇
373121Dvořáková Eva DZ1020A30:06:260:02:45📇
382182Heřman JanHeřmíciRT5K0:22:500:05:07📇
38609Veverka MiroslavVeverkyM408D0:44:470:08:14📇
383244Svátek PatrikDM1220A40:10:280:04:24📇
383287Kadliček JakubDM621A10:03:040:01:02
391198Kupka Daniel Night Run TeamM238K0:22:560:05:13📇
39466Štembírek PetrM3024D0:44:550:08:22📇
393332Matlák FilipDM622A10:03:050:01:03
393285Finger ŠtěpánDM1221A40:10:290:04:26
401073Emingerová KateřinaNight RunZ5K0:22:590:05:16📇
40621Volf Karelsrtg olomoucM504D0:45:000:08:27📇
403305Koubková DeboraKoubataDZ618A10:03:060:01:05
403144Hrubanová AnnaSDH KrasiceDZ1219A40:10:300:04:27📇
411362Jordán AlexandrKUS ŠumperkM239K0:23:050:05:23
41407Smělý RomanM409D0:45:060:08:33📇
413215Ponížil AntonínDM623A10:03:070:01:06📇
413188Látalová NicolSDH KrasiceDZ1220A40:10:550:04:52📇
42120Svub MiroslavPISOM3025D0:45:100:08:37
421670Bednářová AdélaRT6K0:23:110:05:28
423331Řezníček MiroslavSDH Moravský BerounDM624A10:03:080:01:06
43354Petr JanJeštěticeM3026D0:45:160:08:43📇
431305Přidal PetrNěmčice nad HanouM15K0:23:150:05:33📇
433284Navrátilová AlžbětaDZ619A10:03:100:01:08
441676Mazáčová MartinaAmmazying teamRT7K0:23:200:05:37📇
44385Rozprým PavelM4010D0:45:170:08:44📇
443272Zítková ViktorieDZ620A10:03:140:01:13📇
45100Gazdík Janvýstaviště FlóraM4011D0:45:170:08:44📇
451040Černý RadekSpartans Vyškov, Orel VyškovM40+8K0:23:330:05:50📇
453152Jakubková BarboraDZ621A10:03:160:01:14📇
46231Kovařík JanM3027D0:45:190:08:46📇
461287Pilc DanielBerouňáciM40+9K0:23:370:05:54📇
463239Smékalová ValerieDZ622A10:03:180:01:16📇
471188Kryl DanielM16K0:23:380:05:56📇
47611Vitásek RadimM4012D0:45:210:08:48📇
473273Žizka AdamZizkaKadlecDM625A10:03:180:01:17📇
481243Mišurcová Šárka Z40+1K0:23:430:06:01📇
48465Šťastný Marek M3028D0:45:230:08:50📇
483190Lejsková SáraDZ623A10:03:190:01:17📇
491237Michalica TomášM17K0:23:470:06:04📇
49342Pačes RadimM4013D0:45:250:08:52📇
493200Mešťánek PetrTygřiceDM626A10:03:190:01:18📇
502179Gränzer LukášRT8K0:23:550:06:12
50173Jakeš JiříBITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOLIVE TEAMM4014D0:45:270:08:54📇
503233Sedláčková EliškaDZ624A10:03:200:01:18📇
51215Komínek VladimírM3029D0:45:320:08:59📇
511172Kraina MartinM40+10K0:24:010:06:19📇
513177Smital SebastiánDM627A10:03:250:01:23📇
52357Pilař RadekM3030D0:45:340:09:00📇
521393Tomášek OndřejM2310K0:24:090:06:27📇
523145Hybášková TerezaDZ625A10:03:250:01:24📇
53803Lipenský PetrA to je jaký život?M3031D0:45:380:09:05
531256Neužil RadekEláánM40+11K0:24:110:06:28📇
533337Damek JulianDM628A10:03:250:01:24
54837Dvořák MartinM3032D0:45:440:09:11
541376Šlitr VáclavŠlitříciM2311K0:24:150:06:33📇
543300Gajdošík MatějDM629A10:03:300:01:28
551160Kolářová Michaela Z6K0:24:150:06:33📇
55623Vondra JiříM3033D0:45:470:09:14📇
553288Dohnalová AliceDZ626A10:03:320:01:30
56128Hel MichalSRTG LitovelM3034D0:45:470:09:14📇
561098Němcová ŠtěpánkaZ7K0:24:170:06:35
563238Smékalová NellaDZ627A10:03:370:01:35📇
571154Klobušická LucieZ232K0:24:250:06:42📇
57334Odleváková KateřinaZ304D0:45:480:09:15📇
573246Škoda RobertDM630A10:03:370:01:36📇
581135Ježková VeronikaZ8K0:24:300:06:47
58455Škrovánek MartinM3035D0:45:490:09:15📇
583122Foks Marek DM631A10:03:380:01:37📇
592198Kristlová BlankaNN2019RT9K0:24:430:07:00📇
59816Marholt PetrSTG KroměřížM3036D0:45:520:09:19
593132Heincová ElenaDZ628A10:03:510:01:49📇
601383Špiroch PetrM40+12K0:24:550:07:12📇
6041Bučík JaromírOlomoucM601D0:45:560:09:23📇
603201Mikeš Matyáššneci v běhuDM632A10:04:030:02:02📇
611189Křupková LenkaALPINNING TEAMZ40+2K0:25:030:07:20📇
61604Vávra DanielVávroviM4015D0:45:570:09:24📇
613205Navrátil LukášDM633A10:04:070:02:06📇
621047Dobrovszká Kristýna Matky na tahuZ9K0:25:040:07:21📇
6216Balážová VeronikaZ305D0:46:030:09:30📇
623204Navrátil DavidDM634A10:04:090:02:07📇
631162Korgerová JanaZ40+3K0:25:050:07:22📇
63615Vladovič VladimírM3037D0:46:070:09:34📇
633339Vavřínová AdrianaDZ629A10:04:090:02:07
641087Grätz OndřejÚstí nad OrlicíM18K0:25:080:07:25📇
64307Mudrák TomášM4016D0:46:100:09:36📇
643247Škodová RozálieDZ630A10:04:110:02:09📇
65397Sedlařík DavidTitan TrilifeM3038D0:46:130:09:39📇
651455Zemková Zita ZemáčciZ40+4K0:25:140:07:31📇
653184KUPKOVA Viktorie LilianaDZ631A10:04:120:02:10📇
6696Foks Miroslav M3039D0:46:160:09:43📇
661691Rychlý KristiánRT10K0:25:190:07:36
663151Indrychová EmmaDZ632A10:04:210:02:19📇
671057Dostálová NikolaZ233K0:25:200:07:37📇
6761Čechová SilvieZ402D0:46:180:09:45📇
673290Ťuka ŠimonDM635A10:04:240:02:22
681251Nejezchlebová JanaTurbošneciZ40+5K0:25:250:07:42📇
681Bednářová Müllerová Kateřina Night run team Z306D0:46:200:09:47📇
683179Kuchař JanDM636A10:05:020:03:01📇
69339Oprštěný MiroslavM3040D0:46:250:09:52📇
691017Bezoušková JitkaALPINNING TEAMZ40+6K0:25:270:07:44📇
693162Knausová Adélka DZ633A10:05:110:03:09📇
70310Mucha LukášM3041D0:46:270:09:54📇
701000Albrechtová VeronikaZ10K0:25:290:07:47📇
703268Zapletalová Kristýna NIKI TeamDZ634A10:05:370:03:36📇
711046Dobrá KarolínaZ40+7K0:25:380:07:56📇
7133Bobek JiriM3042D0:46:310:09:57📇
713154Ježková KristýnaDZ635A10:06:190:04:18📇
7282Doubravova LenkaZ307D0:46:320:09:59📇
721066Dvořák MiloslavM40+13K0:25:390:07:57📇
723139Hlaviznová EllaDZ636A10:06:460:04:45📇
731068Dvořáková EmaZ234K0:25:400:07:57📇
73197Kania RadekM3043D0:46:550:10:22📇
733286Vavrečka TomášDM637A10:07:270:05:26
74474Tavačova LenkaŽilinaZ308D0:47:020:10:29📇
741441Záhora ZdenekObrsal runM40+14K0:25:430:08:01📇
743110Ditrich MiroslavDM638A10:07:290:05:28📇
751121Hubeňáková HanaZ11K0:25:480:08:05📇
75320Němec MichalM4017D0:47:080:10:35📇
761274Palková BarboraZ12K0:25:480:08:05📇
76348Pavlíček RadekM4018D0:47:090:10:36📇
77841Šnoblová MarkétaZ403D0:47:210:10:47
771025Bulgakov VladislavM2312K0:25:500:08:07📇
78124Havelka JiříM3044D0:47:230:10:49📇
781290Pličková BarboraZ235K0:25:520:08:09📇
79817Mucha MiroslavM3045D0:47:270:10:53
791269Opletal IvoM19K0:25:580:08:16📇
801327Sedláčková KristinMatky na tahu.Z13K0:26:010:08:18📇
802Bednář RichardNight run team, CEPro team M3046D0:47:270:10:54📇
811266Odstrčilová LudmilaZ236K0:26:020:08:19📇
81808Slezák VáclavM3047D0:47:280:10:55
82418Spurník MirkoSTG LitovelM3048D0:47:280:10:55📇
821005Banátová KamilaZ14K0:26:030:08:21📇
831250Nebeský TomášM20K0:26:060:08:23📇
83461Šperlich AdamOCR Runners ŠumperkM3049D0:47:310:10:58📇
84106Grajciarová LucieTO DÁMEZ309D0:47:330:11:00📇
841390Švestková SabinaSTG VyškovZ237K0:26:080:08:25📇
85316Navrátil RomanM4019D0:47:350:11:02📇
851404Urbánková GabrielaZ238K0:26:090:08:26📇
8664Čivrný MiroslavM4020D0:47:370:11:04📇
861308Snašelová Navrátilová VendulaZ15K0:26:090:08:26
87464Šťastný Miroslav M3050D0:47:480:11:15📇
871426Vitásková JanaStella ladies PetřkoviceZ16K0:26:090:08:26📇
88304Mořkovský MartinM3051D0:47:530:11:20📇
881340Smékalová MartinaZ17K0:26:130:08:30📇
891112Horáková MarcelasestryZ18K0:26:160:08:34📇
89170Ivánek PetrM4021D0:47:550:11:22📇
901041Číhalíková VendulaDobrá náladaZ40+8K0:26:170:08:34📇
90160Chmelař PetrM3052D0:47:550:11:22📇
911179Kristl MartinNN2019M40+15K0:26:210:08:38📇
91613Vitoch TomášHyundai TeamM3053D0:47:590:11:26📇
92246Křižka RadimM3054D0:48:130:11:40📇
921398Trunda PatrikŠohaji z HanéM21K0:26:220:08:39📇
93108Gregor VojtěchM3055D0:48:130:11:40📇
931176Krejčí Petra Z19K0:26:230:08:40📇
941347Fankusová AnnaZ20K0:26:230:08:40
94499Valeš JardaM4022D0:48:200:11:46📇
95218Konkol TomasM3056D0:48:240:11:51📇
951268Opichal JiříObršálRUNM22K0:26:340:08:51📇
96187Jemelka PavelM3057D0:48:260:11:53📇
961171Kozlovský IvoM2313K0:26:360:08:53📇
971196Kumr PetrGAPP System-CabtechM40+16K0:26:370:08:54📇
97286Mateřánková GabrielaZ404D0:48:280:11:55📇
98617Vlček JiříM3058D0:48:310:11:58📇
981693. DavidRT11K0:26:370:08:55
991050Doležel TomášM40+17K0:26:380:08:55📇
9932Blažek JanRapid ŽirovM3059D0:48:310:11:58📇
100361Pleva LukášM3060D0:48:410:12:08📇
1001330Sigmundová JanaZ21K0:26:420:08:59📇
1011161Kolínský RomanM23K0:26:450:09:02📇
101448Šilhánková LucieNiva99Z405D0:48:500:12:16📇
102313Nárožný Radomír MAIER CZM3061D0:48:580:12:24📇
1021324Sattlerova MarketaZ22K0:26:460:09:03📇
103309Mudrončík MichalMattoni FreeRun OlomoucM3062D0:49:000:12:27📇
1031352STANEK JOZEFStanek teamM40+18K0:26:540:09:12📇
1042183Heřman JakubRT12K0:26:550:09:13📇
104181Janošíková LenkaZ3010D0:49:040:12:30📇
105462Špok TomášM4023D0:49:140:12:40📇
1051358Strupková Klára Z23K0:27:030:09:20📇
106177Janků LiborJ.J.M3063D0:49:160:12:43📇
1061373Škrabal Vlastimil M24K0:27:040:09:22📇
1078Švancara OndřejDiabloM3064D0:49:200:12:47
1071425Vitaskova EVAZ24K0:27:120:09:29📇
108198Karafiátová IvaZ3011D0:49:210:12:47📇
1081026Burda Martin M25K0:27:150:09:32📇
1091242Milá MartinaMája teamZ40+9K0:27:180:09:35📇
109156Stryk JosefM4024D0:49:210:12:48
110434Suchý MartinTJ Sokol MohelnoM3065D0:49:240:12:51📇
1102188Charvát MiroslavRT13K0:27:210:09:38📇
111381Richter MilanRun magazine teamM3066D0:49:250:12:52📇
1111409Vágner JiříTurbošneciM26K0:27:210:09:39📇
1121199Kupka MarcelNIGHT RUN Team M27K0:27:220:09:40📇
112492Tylšar ŠtěpánM3067D0:49:310:12:58📇
1131291Pliska PetrM28K0:27:300:09:47📇
113159Chmela LukášSTG LitovelM3068D0:49:350:13:02📇
114380reichel jiříM3069D0:49:380:13:04📇
1141447Závadová Adéla Z239K0:27:320:09:50📇
115285Masař RadekM3070D0:49:380:13:05📇
1151645Rychetník LukášM29K0:27:340:09:52
1162192Ivánková LucieRT14K0:27:350:09:52📇
11631Binarová MonikaKooperativaZ3012D0:49:380:13:05📇
1171170Kozlovská VeronikaZ25K0:27:390:09:56📇
117473Švorc JiříJeštěticeM3071D0:49:470:13:14📇
118311Šťastný AntonínM3072D0:49:530:13:20
1181401Uhlíř DavidM30K0:27:410:09:58📇
11952Cihlář ViktorSKRIPKOV RUNM4025D0:49:570:13:24📇
1191642Sieklik MartinM40+19K0:27:440:10:01
1201234Medvecková TeréziaMARAS teamZ40+10K0:27:450:10:03📇
12026Beneš MarekM3073D0:49:570:13:24📇
1211399Jakubcova ChristinePISOZ26K0:27:460:10:03
121296Miklasinski JakubM3074D0:49:580:13:25📇
1221108Holíková HelenaZ40+11K0:27:520:10:10📇
122799Václavek DavidM3075D0:49:590:13:26
1231690Rychlá KateřinaRT15K0:27:530:10:10📇
123406Složil VlastimilM3076D0:50:000:13:27📇
1241238Mikešová PetraZ40+12K0:27:550:10:12📇
124612Vítková VeronikaZ3013D0:50:110:13:38📇
125392Řezníková LenkaZ3014D0:50:110:13:38📇
1251452Zemánková LucieJ.J.Z2310K0:27:560:10:14📇
12680Dostál MarekM505D0:50:120:13:39📇
1261451Zemánková VeronikaJ.J.Z2311K0:27:570:10:14📇
1271277Dráč PavelM40+20K0:28:030:10:20📇
127457Šlitr VáclavŠlitříciM4026D0:50:210:13:48📇
1282173Dráčová EmaRT16K0:28:030:10:20
128614Vláčilík PetrNiva99M4027D0:50:230:13:50📇
129217Konečný TomasM3077D0:50:270:13:54
1291264Obrátil JanM31K0:28:030:10:20📇
130188Juránková KláraZ3015D0:50:280:13:55📇
1301001Ambrožová ZuzanaInnogyZ27K0:28:030:10:21📇
1311166Kouřilová ReginaZ28K0:28:030:10:21📇
131157Chamlar LukášB.T.MM3078D0:50:280:13:55📇
132387Rusková LadaZ406D0:50:290:13:56
1321437Výmolová JanaZ40+13K0:28:040:10:22📇
1331295Poláková NelaZ2312K0:28:080:10:25📇
13336Brada LukášM3079D0:50:300:13:57📇
1341105Hoffmann DanielM32K0:28:100:10:27📇
134437Svoboda LumírM4028D0:50:310:13:58📇
1351106Hoffmannova IvaZ29K0:28:100:10:28📇
135212Kojecký VítVamos-GadžosM3080D0:50:370:14:04📇
1361078Foksova VeronikaZ30K0:28:110:10:29📇
136195Kalina JanM3081D0:50:380:14:04📇
1371022Olšanská VeronikaZ31K0:28:140:10:31
137626Vošmerová PetraZ3016D0:50:480:14:15📇
138192Kaláb RadekM4029D0:50:480:14:15📇
1381205Kyša MilanKyšáciM40+21K0:28:140:10:32📇
1391059Dráčová BarboraKarelZ2313K0:28:150:10:32📇
139812Špecht MartinInnogyM4030D0:50:490:14:16
140792Vepřík FilipM3082D0:50:530:14:20
1401315Zezulová MichaelaSTG VyškovZ2314K0:28:160:10:33
14194Fiala DavidM3083D0:50:540:14:20📇
1411091Gruntová Žaneta Z40+14K0:28:210:10:39📇
1421103Hilšer PavelM40+22K0:28:230:10:40📇
142420Stárek RomanM4031D0:50:540:14:21📇
143166Chrpa PavelM4032D0:50:560:14:23📇
1431190Kubát AlešM40+23K0:28:230:10:40📇
144116Hájková LudmilaOB Česká TřebováZ407D0:51:000:14:27📇
1441408Vacková LenkaZ32K0:28:280:10:45📇
145298Miletínová NelaOhnivá kopytaZ3017D0:51:020:14:29📇
1451381Špárníková KateřinaZ2315K0:28:290:10:47📇
1461125Chrudinova KamilaZ40+15K0:28:320:10:50📇
14677Doneberk VítězslavM506D0:51:040:14:30📇
1471084Galandáková AdélaGangZ40+16K0:28:440:11:02📇
147134Hilšer OndřejBělideláciM3084D0:51:050:14:32📇
14890Dusík DavidM4033D0:51:060:14:33📇
1481674Navrátilová AlenaZ40+17K0:28:450:11:02
149256Kvasnica PavelM3085D0:51:080:14:35📇
1491009Bejdová RomanaZ2316K0:28:460:11:03📇
150378Redlová MichaelaZ408D0:51:090:14:35📇
1501387Štrajtová LucieALPINNING TEAMZ40+18K0:28:470:11:05📇
15179Dostál MiroslavM507D0:51:130:14:40📇
1511433Svobodová AlenaZ33K0:28:510:11:09
152191Kafka MilanFERTIMEDM4034D0:51:150:14:42📇
1521391Tezzelová IvaGANGZ34K0:28:530:11:11📇
1532185Houdek AdamRT17K0:28:580:11:15
153343Pajdlová MarkétaZ3018D0:51:180:14:45📇
154290Medková ŠárkaZ3019D0:51:200:14:47📇
1541438Vysloužilová MarieZ40+19K0:28:590:11:17📇
155831Gottasová RenátaOLOMOUCZ409D0:51:200:14:47
1551090Grulich PetrŠohaji z HanéM40+24K0:29:000:11:17📇
156295Miklasinski JacekM508D0:51:200:14:47📇
1561031Cekulová AdélaNight Run TeamZ35K0:29:000:11:18📇
1571101Hejtmánek MilanM2314K0:29:030:11:20📇
157347Pavelka OndřejM3086D0:51:250:14:52📇
158131Hiersch JanM4035D0:51:270:14:54📇
1581621Behúňová MonikaMonarda MBZ40+20K0:29:040:11:22
1595Dufek JaroslavNight Run TeamM3087D0:51:290:14:56📇
1591200Kupkova LenkaNight Run TeamZ36K0:29:050:11:23📇
16070Dočkal VladimírTJ Liga 100 OlomoucM509D0:51:300:14:57📇
1601411Valenta PavelM33K0:29:060:11:23📇
161204Klapetkova NikolZ3020D0:51:320:14:59📇
1611275Pátková MartaDobrá náladaZ40+21K0:29:060:11:24📇
1621139Kuchařová AlenaZ37K0:29:120:11:29
162376Rajsiglová VeronikaZ3021D0:51:320:14:59📇
163200Kezniklová AndreaMATTONI FREERUN OLOMOUCZ3022D0:51:380:15:04📇
1631024Březinová MichaelaMatky na tahuZ38K0:29:150:11:32📇
1641129Jára TomášM40+25K0:29:170:11:34📇
16414Bačík PavelSTG OLOM5010D0:51:530:15:20📇
165811Kalas JanM3088D0:51:540:15:21
1651385Štefková AliceŽivot je krááásný Z39K0:29:180:11:35📇
166149Hrubá KateřinaZ4010D0:51:580:15:25📇
1661282Petrová LucieŽivot je krááásnýZ40K0:29:180:11:36📇
1671130Jarmarová RadmilaZ40+22K0:29:190:11:36📇
167408Smítalová LindaZ3023D0:52:010:15:27📇
1681202Kusá LucieŽivot je krááásnýZ41K0:29:190:11:37📇
168400Schmidtová ZuzanaEXTRA BrnoZ3024D0:52:020:15:29📇
1691249NAVRÁTILOVÁ JitkaObrsal runZ40+23K0:29:220:11:40📇
16917Balihar JiříMattoni FreeRun OlomoucM4036D0:52:040:15:31📇
1701442Zajíčková MartinaHematolkaZ42K0:29:240:11:41📇
17018Baliharová HanaMattoni FreeRun OlomoucZ501D0:52:050:15:31📇
1711338Slanařova MonikaZ43K0:29:250:11:43📇
171471Šustr JiříM4037D0:52:090:15:36📇
1721071Ehlová LucieZ44K0:29:260:11:44📇
172147Hrachovinová JanaLadermon TeamZ502D0:52:150:15:42📇
1732170Daňková GabrielaRT18K0:29:270:11:44📇
17349Cetkovský JanM3089D0:52:170:15:44📇
1741089Grmelová Lea Z45K0:29:270:11:44📇
17428Benk RadomírM3090D0:52:180:15:45📇
175235Kráčmar KamilPIVI teamM4038D0:52:190:15:46📇
1751462Zobačová KamilaZ46K0:29:270:11:45📇
1761203Kvapilová MartinaZ47K0:29:270:11:45📇
176390Řehák ZdenekM4039D0:52:250:15:52📇
1771224Marcikova AndreaZ40+24K0:29:290:11:46📇
177391Řeháková KateřinaKáťa a ZdendaZ4011D0:52:250:15:52📇
178145Hošek LadislavM3091D0:52:280:15:55📇
1782184Houdková Kateřina RT19K0:29:310:11:48📇
1792178Gränzer KarelRT20K0:29:330:11:50📇
179312Nákonečný DavidM3092D0:52:310:15:58📇
180150Hrubý SvatoslavM5011D0:52:360:16:03📇
1802128Bednářová RenataRT21K0:29:340:11:51📇
18181Dostál MatějM3093D0:52:360:16:03📇
1811310Reichová LucieZ48K0:29:340:11:51📇
182268Zajíc StanislavM3094D0:52:360:16:03
1822129Bednář FrantišekRT22K0:29:340:11:51
183277Mánková MonikaZ3025D0:52:360:16:03📇
1831298Popelářová DarjaZ40+25K0:29:350:11:52📇
1841215Lišková ZdeňkaZ49K0:29:350:11:52📇
184372Přikryl MilanŠneci v běhuM4040D0:52:370:16:04📇
185470Šubrt JaroslavM4041D0:52:380:16:05📇
1851028Bušinová Petra Z40+26K0:29:360:11:53📇
186297Miletín TomášOhnivá kopytaM3095D0:52:460:16:13📇
1861325Sečková PavlaZ2317K0:29:390:11:56📇
187185Jedlicková GabrielaZ4012D0:53:000:16:27📇
1871140Juřicová Jana ALPINNING TEAMZ40+27K0:29:400:11:57📇
1881049Dokulilová LucieZ2318K0:29:420:12:00📇
188447Šebek MiroslavM4042D0:53:010:16:28📇
1891052Dopitová LucieTurbošneciZ40+28K0:29:430:12:00📇
189500valihrachova evaZ3026D0:53:030:16:30📇
1901088Gregorová LenkaHolky GregorovyZ50K0:29:430:12:01📇
190224Kotková MichaelaZ3027D0:53:030:16:30📇
1911032Cikrýtová LucieZ2319K0:29:480:12:05📇
191445Szewieczková EliškaZ3028D0:53:080:16:35📇
192429Studený MichalRunning Zone BrnoM3096D0:53:120:16:38📇
1921016Bezděková HelenaZ2320K0:29:490:12:06📇
1931042Čižmář IgorM40+26K0:29:510:12:08📇
19395fireball willisM4043D0:53:190:16:46📇
1942187Szturcová HanaRT23K0:29:560:12:14📇
194625Vostoupal RichardJeštěticeM4044D0:53:200:16:47📇
1952186Hradilová HanaRůžovky OstravaRT24K0:29:570:12:14📇
195483Tovarkova KatkaZ4013D0:53:200:16:47📇
1961194Kudera TomášM34K0:29:590:12:16📇
196404Skřivánek PetrSK Náklo - CemexM4045D0:53:210:16:47📇
1971397Tomečková BarboraZ2321K0:30:000:12:17📇
197490Turková NikolaZ3029D0:53:210:16:48📇
1981115Horna KarolIron GateM40+27K0:30:050:12:22📇
198489Turek Čeňek M3097D0:53:210:16:48
199336Olšovský VítězslavBáječné ženy v běhu / SABZOM3098D0:53:240:16:51📇
1991276Pátrová TerezaZ51K0:30:080:12:26📇
200186Jelínková LucieZ3030D0:53:250:16:52
2001156Kneblová ŠárkaZ2322K0:30:110:12:29📇
201300Minařík VítM4046D0:53:260:16:53📇
2011036Čápková PavlínaZ52K0:30:120:12:29📇
20274Doleček ZdislavM3099D0:53:280:16:55📇
2021683Palla DanielRT25K0:30:130:12:30📇
2032191Indráková KláraRT26K0:30:160:12:33📇
203327Novák JanM4047D0:53:340:17:01📇
204333Novotná HanaZ3031D0:53:400:17:07📇
2041293Podolská PavlaZ53K0:30:180:12:35📇
2051080formánek radimM40+28K0:30:190:12:36📇
20511ADámek PetrM30100D0:53:500:17:17📇
206340Orálková PetraZ3032D0:53:540:17:21📇
2061355Sterančáková SimonaZ54K0:30:210:12:39📇
20776Doleželová KateřinaZ3033D0:53:550:17:22📇
2071312Režňáková EvaZ40+29K0:30:220:12:40📇
2081133Jasenek PetrM40+29K0:30:290:12:47📇
208630Vyroubalová KateřinaZ4014D0:53:590:17:26📇
209814Kleis RadimM4048D0:53:590:17:26
2091644Martináková MichaelaZ2323K0:30:340:12:52📇
2101168Kovářová BoženaZ40+30K0:30:350:12:52📇
210798Salzman RichardM4049D0:54:100:17:37
2111684Pátrová Petra RT27K0:30:360:12:53📇
211633Zapletal JanM30101D0:54:150:17:42📇
2121371Ševčíková Petra Z2324K0:30:370:12:54📇
212486Truksová AnnaZ3034D0:54:270:17:54📇
213427Stříteský TomášM30102D0:54:290:17:56📇
2131363Sušková JiřinaZ40+31K0:30:370:12:54📇
2142190Indráková LucieŠneci v běhuRT28K0:30:390:12:56📇
214456Šlachta MarekM30103D0:54:300:17:57📇
21591Dušková BarboraZ3035D0:54:370:18:04📇
2151413No name 1413M35K0:30:390:12:56
2161181Kriváček JánM36K0:30:400:12:57📇
216628Vychodil TomášM30104D0:54:370:18:04📇
2171122Huškova PavlaAdventní běháníZ55K0:30:400:12:57📇
217439Svoboda Lukáš M30105D0:54:380:18:04📇
2181081formánková sylvaZ40+32K0:30:400:12:58📇
21863Černý MichalM30106D0:54:380:18:05📇
219171Ivanová VeronikaZ3036D0:54:380:18:05📇
2191458Zlámalová DagmarALPINNING TEAMZ40+33K0:30:410:12:58📇
2201306Pudelová Jitka ALPINNING TEAMZ40+34K0:30:440:13:01📇
220601Vašíček PetrM4050D0:54:460:18:13📇
2211207Kyšová TerezaKyšáciZ56K0:30:450:13:02📇
22124Batko janM30107D0:54:530:18:20📇
222449Šimeček lumírM4051D0:54:540:18:20📇
2221380Šolín JakubKyšáciM37K0:30:450:13:02📇
223616Vlachová EliškaKOB KoniceZ3037D0:54:590:18:26📇
2231445Zatloukalova MartinaGANGZ57K0:30:450:13:03📇
224109Gregor VáclavM30108D0:55:010:18:27📇
2241279Pencová AlenaALPINNING TEAMZ40+35K0:30:460:13:04📇
2251257Neužilová AdélaEláánZ2325K0:30:470:13:05📇
225431Suchá MonikaTJ Sokol MohelnoZ3038D0:55:010:18:28📇
226442Svobodová MartinaZ3039D0:55:030:18:30📇
2261416Vašíčková DitaZ40+36K0:30:490:13:06📇
2271072Pozníková MichaelaZ2326K0:30:490:13:06
22720Bárová RomanaZ4015D0:55:150:18:42📇
2281067Dvořáková TerezaZ58K0:30:490:13:06📇
22898Friedl RadekM4052D0:55:200:18:47📇
2291297Polzerová NatálieZ2327K0:30:500:13:07📇
229478Tichá PetraZ3040D0:55:220:18:49📇
230302Mlčáková MichaelaZ3041D0:55:270:18:54📇
2301446Zavadilová MiroslavaZ59K0:30:520:13:09📇
2311236Mičková IvetaMatky v běhuZ60K0:30:520:13:09📇
23147Býčková JolanaZ4016D0:55:300:18:57📇
232819Kimlová VeronikaZ3042D0:55:340:19:01
2321424Vít RichardWayra M40+30K0:30:530:13:10📇
233386Ruprechtová Ivetatým innogyZ503D0:55:390:19:06📇
2331427Vítová EmaWayraZ2328K0:30:530:13:10📇
234113Grunta PavelM4053D0:55:420:19:09📇
2341300Pospíšilová AlenaBŽBZ40+37K0:30:540:13:11📇
2351165Košťálová IvaZ61K0:30:540:13:12📇
235481Tomas Šimon M30109D0:55:480:19:15📇
236233Kozumplíková NikolaZ3043D0:55:480:19:15📇
2361375Škrabalová KateřinaZ62K0:30:550:13:12📇
23785Drymlová MartinaZ3044D0:55:480:19:15📇
2372174Dufková ŠárkafitMAMI4RUNRT29K0:30:560:13:14📇
2382175Dufková AnežkaRT30K0:30:560:13:14
238174Janča JosefM4054D0:55:500:19:17📇
239153Hustá PetraFERTIMEDZ3045D0:55:500:19:17📇
2391692Söhnelová MiliRT31K0:31:030:13:21📇
240801Machů JosefM5012D0:55:540:19:20
2401392Tobola KamilM40+31K0:31:060:13:23📇
2411246Mullerova Ing. MichaelaPanda team Z40+38K0:31:060:13:24📇
24140Bříštěla MartinM2MM4055D0:55:570:19:23📇
242164Chromcova PavlinaZ4017D0:55:570:19:24📇
2421459Zlínská JanaZ40+39K0:31:090:13:26📇
2431367Šanderová RadkaZ40+40K0:31:130:13:31📇
243607Vebr VáclavŠneci v běhuM30110D0:56:010:19:28📇
244132Hiersch MarekM4056D0:56:070:19:34📇
2441323Sandera ViktorM40+32K0:31:130:13:31📇
245245Křenovská IvanaZ3046D0:56:110:19:38📇
2451265Odstrčilová LudmilaZ40+41K0:31:140:13:31📇
2461206Kyša MartinKyšáciM38K0:31:230:13:40📇
24634Bodnarová EvaZ4018D0:56:190:19:46📇
2471134Ježková Věra Z40+42K0:31:270:13:45📇
247293Mikeš Pavelšneci v běhuM4057D0:56:200:19:46📇
2481061Drozdová PetraZ40+43K0:31:300:13:48📇
248241Krčková Jana Oil´s team Z4019D0:56:200:19:47📇
2491311Režňáková KristýnaPozdní sběr RadějovZ2329K0:31:320:13:49📇
249237Schoster MiroslavM30111D0:56:220:19:49
2501211Lambertova VeronikaZ63K0:31:330:13:50📇
250491Tylšar MiloslavM5013D0:56:220:19:49📇
2511183Krobotová HanaZ40+44K0:31:330:13:50📇
251410Smyčková Tereza Z3047D0:56:290:19:56📇
2521157Kočková KvětušeZ40+45K0:31:330:13:51📇
252495Urbánek JaroslavM4058D0:56:290:19:56📇
2531423Viktorová MartinaZ64K0:31:340:13:51📇
25337Breburda JanM4059D0:56:290:19:56📇
2541138Juráková RenatasestryZ40+46K0:31:360:13:53📇
254270Machálková JarmilaZ4020D0:56:300:19:56📇
2551680Nováková VandaNN2019RT32K0:31:380:13:55📇
255396Sečkář PavelThe Losers InitiativeM30112D0:56:310:19:58📇
2561681Novák RichardRT33K0:31:380:13:56📇
256840Čejková MichaelaZ3048D0:56:310:19:58
25793Fajkusová AnnaZ3049D0:56:320:19:59📇
2571335Skotáková JanaNemilanyZ65K0:31:390:13:56📇
258828Gimerová JanaNemcovce v behuZ3050D0:56:410:20:08
2581435Vrbová LucieNemilanyZ40+47K0:31:390:13:56📇
2591322Řepková GabrielaZ40+48K0:31:400:13:57📇
25910Abrahám JosefM4060D0:56:420:20:09📇
2601320Rýznar AdamM39K0:31:410:13:58📇
260158Charvát MiroslavMaDoElM5014D0:56:440:20:11📇
261118Hájková Michaela Z3051D0:56:460:20:13📇
2611159Kohoutová MichaelaČernovírské babkyZ40+49K0:31:490:14:07📇
2621051Doleželová MartinaHematolkaZ66K0:31:510:14:08📇
26254Čáp RadekSK DobruškaM30113D0:57:010:20:28📇
263325Nováčková SoňaDENTAComfortZ4021D0:57:070:20:34📇
2631289Plašilová LenkaZ40+50K0:31:520:14:10📇
264202Kijovská JanaZ3052D0:57:080:20:35📇
2641285Petruželová KarolínaZ67K0:31:540:14:11📇
265117Hájková Jitkasrtg olomoucZ4022D0:57:090:20:36📇
2651233Medvecko ŠtefanMARAS teamM40+33K0:31:540:14:12📇
266328Novák RostislavM4061D0:57:110:20:37📇
2661354Staneková Jitka Z40+51K0:31:540:14:12📇
2671624Obseková SofieNightrun teamZ2330K0:32:030:14:21
267350Pazderová PetraDENTAComfortZ3053D0:57:120:20:39📇
26872Dohnalová JaroslavaZ4023D0:57:220:20:48📇
2682167. MartinRT34K0:32:030:14:21
2691075Feixová MarkétaZ68K0:32:080:14:25📇
269363Poláková LadislavaZ4024D0:57:250:20:52📇
2701114Horáková TerezaZ69K0:32:100:14:27📇
270172Jahnátek FilipM30114D0:57:280:20:55📇
271230Koutská LucieZ3054D0:57:300:20:57📇
2711039Černá KristýnaZ2331K0:32:100:14:27📇
2721643markova evaZ40+52K0:32:100:14:27📇
272389Rysnarová EvaZ3055D0:57:340:21:01📇
273240Kraus AlešJeštěd Sky RaceM4062D0:57:420:21:09📇
2731010bělášková lenkaZ70K0:32:120:14:30📇
2741097Hartlová MichaelaPanda team Z71K0:32:120:14:30📇
274323Neumanová RadkaZ4025D0:57:430:21:10📇
275121Hampl RenéDětský domov HoliceM30115D0:57:540:21:21📇
2751011Bendová Andrea BendovaProstě běžZ40+53K0:32:150:14:33📇
27687Dudek OndřejM30116D0:57:580:21:25📇
2761003Badalová Veronika Z72K0:32:160:14:33📇
2771104himmerova michaelaZ73K0:32:170:14:34📇
277331Nováková TerezaZ3056D0:58:090:21:35📇
2781345Smolinková MáriaZ40+54K0:32:180:14:35📇
278619Vojtek OndřejM30117D0:58:120:21:39📇
279193Kalandřík GustavM602D0:58:130:21:40📇
2791167Koutná LenkaKK TeamZ40+55K0:32:190:14:36📇
2801136Jirovský TomášDětský domov HoliceM2315K0:32:190:14:36📇
280480Tomanová EvaZ3057D0:58:160:21:43📇
2811641Rytířová ŠárkaK+KZ40+56K0:32:190:14:36
281800Zdařková MichaelaZ3058D0:58:200:21:47
2821164Kosztyu PeterK+KM40+34K0:32:190:14:36📇
282409Smolichová JanaRUN FOR LUPUSZ4026D0:58:210:21:47📇
2831239Miklová LauraZ2332K0:32:210:14:38📇
283382Richter DavidM30118D0:58:210:21:48📇
28467Ďásková EvaZ3059D0:58:210:21:48📇
2841436Vybíralová PavlaHasičky OplocanyZ40+57K0:32:250:14:43📇
28583Doubravský MilanM4063D0:58:210:21:48📇
2851284Petruchová KateřinaZ2333K0:32:280:14:45📇
286827Kotasová LindaZ3060D0:58:240:21:50
2861700Rychetský LukášNightrun TeamM2316K0:32:310:14:48
287242Krejčí DavidM30119D0:58:260:21:53📇
2871453Zemanová VeronikaBellisky+Běhny z KralovicZ74K0:32:380:14:55📇
288624Vondrová EliškaZ3061D0:58:270:21:54📇
2881015Beránek AdamM2317K0:32:400:14:57📇
2891117Horníková Lenka PhoebeIsMyHeroZ75K0:32:400:14:57📇
289362Pluskal IvoM30120D0:58:290:21:56📇
2901083Fujtíková HanaZ40+58K0:32:410:14:58📇
290341Otava ViktorM4064D0:58:300:21:56📇
291169Chytilová MichaelaZ3062D0:58:300:21:57📇
2911259Niedoba GabrielaZ40+59K0:32:420:14:59📇
292444Symerský LukášM30121D0:58:340:22:00📇
2921444Zálešáková ErikaZ76K0:32:430:15:00📇
2931439Wagnerová TerezaZ40+60K0:32:440:15:01📇
29359Čech JakubM30122D0:58:350:22:02📇
2941175Kraus AlešJeštěd Sky RaceM40+35K0:32:440:15:02📇
294255Kvapil RadomírM4065D0:58:360:22:02📇
295155Hušková ZuzanaZ3063D0:58:380:22:05📇
2951440Walterová Michaela Z77K0:32:440:15:02📇
2962193Ivánková BarboraRT35K0:32:450:15:02📇
296299Minář AlešM4066D0:58:480:22:15📇
2971142Káčerová TamaraZ2334K0:32:450:15:03📇
297413Sojková PavlaZ3064D0:58:480:22:15📇
298210Kněžík Lukᚊneci v běhuM30123D0:58:500:22:17📇
2981212Langerová KateřinaSpoluběhny Z40+61K0:32:470:15:04📇
299104Gildein BeloM4067D0:58:530:22:19📇
2991412Válková Silvie Z40+62K0:32:480:15:05📇
300260Lapka TomášNemcovce v behuM4068D0:58:560:22:23📇
3001388Švecová VladislavaSpoluběhnyZ40+63K0:32:480:15:05📇
301469Šťukavcová MarkétaZ3065D0:58:580:22:25📇
3011023Brtník TomášM40K0:32:490:15:06📇
302103Gildein Tomáš M30124D0:59:030:22:30📇
3022194Kastnerova LenkaRT36K0:32:490:15:06📇
30386Dubeňová RebekaFERTIMEDZ3066D0:59:050:22:32📇
3031350Spurná ŽanetaZ78K0:32:550:15:13📇
30453Cihlář PavelSkripkov RunM30125D0:59:060:22:33📇
3041020Boiarshinova MarinaZ2335K0:32:570:15:15📇
3051226Martiniková JitkaZ79K0:32:590:15:16📇
305608Veselá ŠárkaZ3067D0:59:080:22:35📇
306823Kortus MarekM30126D0:59:090:22:35
3061288Pivoňková Adéla Z2336K0:33:010:15:18📇
307394Saferna SebastianM30127D0:59:120:22:39
3071353Staneková TerezaZ2337K0:33:040:15:21📇
308835Klimecký StanislavM4069D0:59:120:22:39
3082195. JakubRT37K0:33:040:15:21
3091296Poláková LenkaZ80K0:33:040:15:21📇
309620Vojtkova SilvieZ3068D0:59:130:22:40📇
310344Palaščáková DagmarZ601D0:59:150:22:42📇
3101689Pozlovská EliškaRT38K0:33:060:15:23📇
311322Neulsová KateřinaZ3069D0:59:180:22:44📇
3111428Vítová KláraZ2338K0:33:070:15:24📇
312214Kolibová TerezieVSISKOZ3070D0:59:180:22:45
3121329Schlosserová DenisaZ40+64K0:33:080:15:25📇
3131230Matušincová PetraZ81K0:33:090:15:26📇
313631Wachtelová BarboraOil´s teamZ3071D0:59:210:22:48📇
314182Jašíčková DagmarZ4027D0:59:210:22:48📇
3141169Kovářová KristýnaZ82K0:33:110:15:28📇
315254Kuřecová KarolínaZ3072D0:59:260:22:53📇
3151394Tomeckova VeronikaZ83K0:33:110:15:28📇
3161152Klimešová EliškaZ84K0:33:130:15:31📇
316472Švarcová DitaZ4028D0:59:290:22:56📇
3171318Růžičková MartinaHematolkaZ85K0:33:140:15:31📇
317398Sehnálek OdřejM30128D0:59:360:23:03📇
318196Kaluža OndřejM30129D0:59:360:23:03📇
3181359Stryk AdamM2318K0:33:140:15:31
31951Cigánek MartinM30130D0:59:370:23:04📇
3191434Vrba JanM41K0:33:140:15:32📇
320229Koutná Božena RUN magazine team Z504D0:59:390:23:06📇
3201255Neumanová EliškaZ2339K0:33:150:15:32📇
3211155Kneblová LenkaZ2340K0:33:150:15:33📇
321399Selecký MichalM30131D0:59:400:23:07📇
3222172Dráč pavelKarelRT39K0:33:150:15:33📇
322346Pavelcová KristýnaZ3073D0:59:400:23:07📇
323371Příhodová AlenaOhnivá kopytaZ3074D0:59:400:23:07📇
3231336Roušová NinaZ40+65K0:33:160:15:33
3241679Klíčová KarolínaRT40K0:33:160:15:33
324370Příhoda JaromírOhnivá kopytaM30132D0:59:400:23:07📇
3251220Machova MarcelaZ40+66K0:33:160:15:34📇
325278Marečková LucieZ3075D0:59:430:23:10📇
326247Kubíčková JitkaMattoni FreeRun OlomoucZ3076D0:59:470:23:14📇
3261217Mádrová SvatavaZ40+67K0:33:170:15:34📇
327122Hanačíková BohumilaZ4029D0:59:480:23:15📇
3271356Stodolová GabrielaZ2341K0:33:220:15:40📇
328209Knajfl PatrikM30133D0:59:500:23:17📇
3281360Stryková HanaZ40+68K0:33:260:15:44📇
329317Navrátil PetrM5015D0:59:550:23:22📇
3291008Bartošová MartinaZ86K0:33:280:15:46📇
3301110Hopjanová JanaTygřiceZ40+69K0:33:380:15:56📇
330308Mudráková MonikaZ3077D0:59:580:23:25📇
331797Havlíčková VěraInogyZ4030D1:00:010:23:27
3311403Unzeitigova PetraZ40+70K0:33:410:15:58📇
3321147Kastner MartinM42K0:33:430:16:00📇
332306Mrňková VeronikaZ3078D1:00:010:23:28📇
3331623Sieklik MartinM40+36K0:33:440:16:01
333497Uvízl RadovanM5016D1:00:060:23:33📇
33475Doležal Martin Šneci v běhu M4070D1:00:120:23:38📇
3341377Šlitr OndřejM2319K0:33:450:16:02📇
335338Opravilová IvanaZ602D1:00:150:23:42📇
3351457Zlacká SylvaZ40+71K0:33:460:16:03📇
336450Šíp DominikM30134D1:00:250:23:52📇
3361357Stratilová IvanaSDH Náměšť na HanéZ87K0:33:530:16:10📇
337143Hostaša KarelM4071D1:00:250:23:52📇
3371420Vašutová VeronikaZ2342K0:33:530:16:11📇
3381137Jung JanaZ88K0:33:540:16:12📇
338374Pyšová DagmarZ4031D1:00:250:23:52📇
339112no name 112M30135D1:00:260:23:52
3391317Rozsívalová AdélaSDH Náměšť na HanéZ2343K0:33:550:16:12📇
340151Humhej IvanM4072D1:00:370:24:04📇
3401283Petruchová HanaZ40+72K0:33:560:16:13
341271Malec DavidŽabáciM30136D1:00:400:24:07📇
3411364Svobodová IvetaZ89K0:33:590:16:16📇
342239Kramolišová VeronikaZ4032D1:00:410:24:07📇
3421267Olivíková ŠárkaOlivyZ40+73K0:34:000:16:17📇
343111Gronychová JohanaZ3079D1:00:410:24:08📇
3431646Zuzaňáková KristýnaZ2344K0:34:010:16:19📇
3441219Macháňová NikolaZ2345K0:34:020:16:19📇
34462Čermáková DominikaZ3080D1:00:420:24:09📇
345114Haas AntoninM30137D1:00:450:24:12📇
3451263Obermajerová EvaZ40+74K0:34:070:16:24📇
3461118Hornová SimonateamZ40+75K0:34:090:16:26📇
346335Olivová MichaelaZ3081D1:00:520:24:19📇
3471064Dušek Vaňousová AndreaZ90K0:34:100:16:28📇
347422Stránský RomanM5017D1:00:560:24:22📇
3481682Pallova OlgaRT41K0:34:120:16:29📇
34827Benešová MartinaZ3082D1:00:580:24:25📇
349813Kleisová KamilaZ4033D1:00:580:24:25
3491197Kumrova MiroslavaZ40+76K0:34:140:16:31📇
3501124Hýblová BarboraZ91K0:34:150:16:32📇
350805Jiříček MichalM30138D1:00:580:24:25
3511378Šmídová PetraZ92K0:34:170:16:34📇
35129Beránková BarboraZ3083D1:01:010:24:28📇
3521146Karger AntonínNIKI TeamM40+37K0:34:180:16:35📇
352244Krutilová Renata Z3084D1:01:060:24:33📇
353105Grajciar MiroslavTO DÁMEM5018D1:01:080:24:35📇
3532181. DominikRT42K0:34:200:16:38
354280Marková MartinaZ3085D1:01:090:24:35📇
3541463Žáková Veronika ALPINNING TEAMZ93K0:34:210:16:38📇
355826Kotas MartinM4073D1:01:100:24:37
3551331Simkovičová Iveta ALPINNING TEAMZ40+77K0:34:210:16:38📇
3561096Harenčáková Sylva ALPINNING TEAMZ40+78K0:34:210:16:39📇
356236Kráčmar MichalM4074D1:01:110:24:38📇
3571053Dosoudilova JitkaZ94K0:34:250:16:43📇
357599Válová PetraZ3086D1:01:170:24:44📇
3581221Malacková JanaZ95K0:34:250:16:43📇
358642Žochová Dominika Z3087D1:01:220:24:49📇
3592180Halamová MarikaRT43K0:34:270:16:44📇
359146Hošková MiroslavaZ3088D1:01:230:24:50📇
3601186Krumlová PetraZ96K0:34:290:16:46📇
360475Thin PavelM4075D1:01:370:25:03📇
3612197Köchrtová BarboraRT44K0:34:300:16:47📇
361243Krcháková IrenaA to je jaký život?Z3089D1:01:390:25:06📇
3622196Köchrtová AdélaŠneci v běhu RT45K0:34:300:16:47📇
362839Zemanová AdélaVSISKOZ3090D1:01:440:25:11
363125Havlásek MartinM30139D1:01:450:25:12📇
3631213Laníková LucieZ97K0:34:300:16:47📇
3641191Kubátová JaroslavaZ40+79K0:34:310:16:48📇
36456Častulík VojtěchLumírovy kozičkyM4076D1:01:460:25:13📇
365443Swiderová VeronikaSpolečnost Podané ruceZ3091D1:01:530:25:19📇
3651464Žáková ŠárkaZ40+80K0:34:310:16:48📇
3661107Holíková SoňaZ40+81K0:34:360:16:53📇
366359Piterka RadomírRAPERM603D1:01:570:25:24📇
3671184Krokerová KláraZ98K0:34:390:16:56📇
367337Opatřilová KarolínaZ3092D1:01:590:25:26📇
368206Klech JiříM30140D1:01:590:25:26📇
3681414Valuchová Anna Z99K0:34:400:16:58📇
369222Kotačková SimonaZ3093D1:02:110:25:38📇
3691229Matoušek LukášM43K0:34:400:16:58📇
3701120Hubáčková DenisaZ100K0:34:410:16:58📇
37035Boubeníčková PetraZ3094D1:02:110:25:38
371274Maňasová DenisaZ3095D1:02:120:25:39📇
3711346Smrčková VeronikaZ2346K0:34:410:16:59📇
372329Nováková PetraZ3096D1:02:130:25:40📇
3721402Unzeitig LukášM2320K0:34:460:17:03📇
3731074Fabianska PetraZ40+82K0:34:470:17:05📇
37319Bár Adam M30141D1:02:160:25:43📇
374314Naučová MonikaZ3097D1:02:170:25:44📇
3741448Zborovjan PeterM40+38K0:34:490:17:06
3751079Forétová KristýnaZ2347K0:34:560:17:13📇
37546Buziová SabinaSpolečnost Podané ruceZ3098D1:02:200:25:46📇
376133Hierschová LucieZ4034D1:02:210:25:48📇
3761313Richter PavelM44K0:34:560:17:14📇
377221Kopp MartinSiemens MohelniceM4077D1:02:270:25:54📇
3771185Krokerová JanaZ40+83K0:34:570:17:14📇
378267Liedermannová EliškaZ3099D1:02:280:25:55
3781456Zindulková AlexandraZ40+84K0:34:570:17:14📇
379375RAJDLOVÁ MONIKAZ30100D1:02:300:25:57📇
3791333Skalická KamilaZ2348K0:34:570:17:15📇
380165Chromý DavidM4078D1:02:370:26:04📇
3801304Prokešová MichaelaZ101K0:34:580:17:15📇
3811128Jakubková TerezaZ102K0:34:590:17:16📇
381476Tichá GabrielaFlamingos teamZ4035D1:02:370:26:04📇
382163Chromá JanaZ30101D1:02:370:26:04📇
3821086Gardlo OndřejM45K0:34:590:17:16📇
3831085Gardlo AlžbětaZ103K0:34:590:17:16📇
38357Častulík MarekM30142D1:02:390:26:06📇
3841299Pospíšilová MiroslavaBěžec+Z104K0:35:000:17:17📇
384453Škrachová ViktorieZ30102D1:02:410:26:08📇
385424Strnadová VeronikaZ30103D1:02:410:26:08📇
3851429Vlčková GabrielaBEŽEC TEAMZ40+85K0:35:000:17:18📇
386415Soušková LucieZ30104D1:02:410:26:08📇
3861421Vašutová TerezieZ2349K0:35:040:17:22📇
3871063Duroň MartinM2321K0:35:070:17:24📇
387379Redlová VictoriaZ30105D1:02:440:26:11📇
388276Mandysová MichaelaŽabáciZ30106D1:02:440:26:11📇
3881294Poláček MichalM46K0:35:070:17:24📇
3891127Chytilová MichaelaZ105K0:35:110:17:28📇
38930Berková KatarínaAtletika ŠumperkZ30107D1:03:010:26:28📇
390184Javorský JiříM30143D1:03:020:26:29📇
3901389Švecová AlenaZ40+86K0:35:110:17:29📇
391353Pěnkavová LenkaZ4036D1:03:060:26:33📇
3911034Čajanová BlankaZ40+87K0:35:110:17:29📇
3921070Effenbergerová JanaZ40+88K0:35:160:17:33📇
392291Mešťánková Kateřina TygřiceZ30108D1:03:120:26:38📇
3931678Mikešová MarkétaNON BLONDESRT46K0:35:190:17:36📇
393477Tichá Andrea kpzdZ4037D1:03:150:26:42📇
394272Malínková michaelaZ30109D1:03:190:26:46📇
3941321Schlosserová LuciesZ2350K0:35:210:17:38
395258Lambert MartinFERTIMEDM30144D1:03:220:26:49📇
3951696Zahradníková VladimíraRT47K0:35:220:17:40📇
396289Mazurek DanielM30145D1:03:280:26:55📇
3961697Pavlátová ViktorieRT48K0:35:230:17:40
3971244Můčková KristýnaKikiZ106K0:35:240:17:41📇
397822Touš JakubM30146D1:03:330:27:00
398332Nováková Dagmar Šneci v běhu Z30110D1:03:350:27:02📇
3981006Baranová JaroslavaZ40+89K0:35:240:17:42📇
3991102Hejtmánková PavlaZ40+90K0:35:250:17:42📇
399249Kucik PavelM4079D1:03:430:27:10📇
4001100Hejtmánek MilanM40+39K0:35:250:17:43📇
400250Kuciková HanaZ505D1:03:430:27:10📇
4012189Charvátová JulieRT49K0:35:260:17:43📇
40142Burianová ZuzanaICE teamZ4038D1:03:450:27:12📇
4021417Vašíčková Adéla Z2351K0:35:260:17:43📇
40243Bušinová JanaPROSTĚ BĚŽZ4039D1:03:460:27:13📇
4031113Horáková MartinaZ40+91K0:35:260:17:44📇
403287Maurová MartinaZ4040D1:03:540:27:21📇
404152Humhejová DanielaZ4041D1:03:550:27:21📇
4041688Pozlovská IvetaRT50K0:35:290:17:46📇
405345Papoušková KláraZ30111D1:04:050:27:32📇
4051292Plisková IvaZ107K0:35:360:17:53📇
4061241Mikulčíková JanaZ40+92K0:35:390:17:57📇
406426Střeštíková IlonaZ4042D1:04:070:27:34📇
4071685Pátra JanRT51K0:35:450:18:02
407629Vykydalová Eva TYGŘICEZ506D1:04:120:27:39📇
408126Havlickova VeronikaZ30112D1:04:130:27:40📇
4081123Hyánková SimonaZ40+93K0:35:470:18:04📇
409219Konupcikova PavlaZ30113D1:04:150:27:42📇
4091281Peřinová KateřinaZ40+94K0:35:470:18:04📇
410220Konupčík MichaelM4080D1:04:150:27:42📇
4101214Latová MonikaZ40+95K0:35:470:18:04📇
4111302Pospíšilová MarieZ40+96K0:35:480:18:06📇
411435Sumcová AndreaZ4043D1:04:160:27:43📇
4121222Malinová KateřinaSDH MajetínZ40+97K0:35:570:18:15📇
4127Chmelařová EliškaTeam CrackennZ30114D1:04:230:27:50
4131111Horáková MilušeBeruškyZ40+98K0:35:580:18:16📇
413395Samofalova SvitlanaZ30115D1:04:280:27:55📇
414283Marushka IuliiaZ30116D1:04:310:27:58📇
4141013Benešová JitkaZ40+99K0:35:580:18:16📇
415367Pozlovský MilanM4081D1:04:330:28:00📇
4151407Urbášková KateřinaZ108K0:35:580:18:16📇
416825Křivánek MichalM30147D1:04:340:28:01
4161400Tylšarová HanaZ109K0:36:040:18:21📇
4171150kazíková nikolaNIKI TeamZ2352K0:36:140:18:31📇
417226Koudelka PetrM30148D1:04:350:28:02📇
4181278Peňák Benešová Zdeňka šneci v běhuZ110K0:36:150:18:32📇
418641Žigo MartinM30149D1:04:370:28:04📇
4191094Habáň PetrKikiM47K0:36:190:18:36📇
419201Kičinová DagmarZ30117D1:04:370:28:04📇
420806Kovářová MichaelaZ30118D1:04:400:28:07
4201361Stříteský TomášM48K0:36:240:18:41📇
421804Matýsová KarlaZ30119D1:04:400:28:07
4211316Rozmanová KateřinaZ40+100K0:36:240:18:41📇
422101Gedeonová IvaZ4044D1:04:430:28:10📇
4221280Pernica DiS. PřemekM49K0:36:270:18:44📇
423428studená petra Makrely Z30120D1:04:480:28:15📇
4231687. TomášRT52K0:36:290:18:46
424102Gieslova Veronika FlamingosZ4045D1:04:480:28:15📇
4242115Bačíková NatálieRT53K0:36:360:18:53
42525Bendová JanaFLAMINGOS TEAM, BENDOVKY TEAMZ4046D1:04:490:28:16📇
4252114Bačíková Marcela RT54K0:36:360:18:54📇
4261148Kastnerova Lucie Z40+101K0:36:410:18:58📇
426321Nerad RadekSPROM30150D1:04:490:28:16📇
4271192Kucejová AnnaZ40+102K0:36:530:19:11📇
427485Trojková VeronikaZ30121D1:04:520:28:19📇
428438Svoboda JaroslavM30151D1:04:580:28:25📇
4281699Zimáková KateřinaRT55K0:36:570:19:15
4291062Dulovcová KateřinaZ111K0:36:570:19:15📇
429821Hejtmáneková AnežkaHejtmánekZ30122D1:04:590:28:26
4301370Ševčíková BlaženaZ40+103K0:36:590:19:16📇
430494Uhlířová MartinaŽeny v běhuZ4047D1:05:000:28:26📇
431820Hejtmánek JaroslavHejtmánekM4082D1:05:000:28:27
4311232Medková DitaZ40+104K0:37:030:19:20📇
432265Lesinska MagdalenaZ4048D1:05:010:28:28📇
4321227Martinová Lucie Z112K0:37:030:19:20📇
433790Hlavizna PavelM4083D1:05:040:28:31
4332166Brücknerová DanaRT56K0:37:050:19:23📇
4341686Poláková IvanaRT57K0:37:060:19:23📇
434419Starčíková KarolínaZ30123D1:05:060:28:33
4351698Zimák RadekRT58K0:37:060:19:24📇
43538Breburdová AliceZ507D1:05:090:28:36📇
4361151Kilhofová KarolínaTravelwithus123Z2353K0:37:160:19:34📇
436627Vybíralová VeronikaSTG OlomoucZ30124D1:05:100:28:36📇
437227Kouřilová ReginaZ30125D1:05:120:28:39📇
4371460Zmeškalová DenisaTravelwithus123Z2354K0:37:170:19:34📇
4381095Hambálková EvaZ113K0:37:210:19:38📇
438460Špárníková KateřinaZ30126D1:05:120:28:39📇
4391218Macháňová LenkaZ40+105K0:37:460:20:04📇
439600Varaďová Martina:)Z30127D1:05:160:28:43
4401076Ficková MonikaŽelvy v běhuZ40+106K0:37:490:20:07📇
440319Navrátilová AlenaZ4049D1:05:180:28:45📇
441815Kubešová PetraSTG KroměřížZ30128D1:05:250:28:52
4411193Kučerová MarieŽelvy v běhuZ114K0:37:490:20:07📇
4421033Czudková Kristýna Z40+107K0:37:500:20:07
442257Kytková MartaZ30129D1:05:260:28:53📇
4431228Mathon PetrM40+40K0:37:500:20:07📇
443467Štěpánek JakubM4084D1:05:260:28:53📇
4441349Spáčilová AndreaZ40+108K0:37:530:20:11📇
444468Štěpánková Jana Z4050D1:05:270:28:53📇
4451231Matušková HanaZ40+109K0:38:000:20:17📇
445440Svobodova JanaZ508D1:05:290:28:55📇
446216Komínková EvaZ30130D1:05:290:28:56📇
4461286Petřeková JarmilaŠneci v běhu Z115K0:38:150:20:32📇
4471252Nejezchlebová MargitaZ40+110K0:38:170:20:34📇
447351Pazderová Marketa Z4051D1:05:310:28:58📇
4481187Krupová MichaelaDispečerky Z116K0:38:190:20:36📇
44823Bařinková IvanaZ509D1:05:360:29:03📇
449479Tichá Hana Z4052D1:05:410:29:08📇
4491012Benešová HanaDispečerkyZ117K0:38:190:20:36📇
4501099Havlíčková PavlaZ118K0:38:190:20:37📇
450130Hertlová MartinaZ30131D1:05:410:29:08📇
451205Skalíková PetraZ30132D1:05:460:29:13
4511027Burešová Nikola Z119K0:38:210:20:39📇
452176Janíková IvaZ4053D1:05:580:29:25📇
4521248Navrátilová KristýnaZ120K0:38:220:20:39📇
4531443Zajíčková DagmarZ40+111K0:38:340:20:51📇
45322Bartoníková PetraZ30133D1:06:070:29:34📇
454603Vašků NatálieKomonec BIKE TEAM LuhačoviceZ30134D1:06:110:29:38📇
4541037Čechová IvanaZ121K0:38:340:20:51📇
4551092Grůza Filip M50K0:38:370:20:54📇
455484Trávníčková MarkétaZ30135D1:06:130:29:40📇
456228Koutná MartinaZ30136D1:06:280:29:54📇
4561365Svobodová DominikaZ2355K0:38:370:20:55📇
457262Laubrová TerezieZ30137D1:06:360:30:03📇
4571271Osladil RomanM40+41K0:38:490:21:06📇
4581055Dosoudilová Marika-Z40+112K0:38:540:21:11📇
458441Svobodová AlenaZ30138D1:06:360:30:03📇
4591054Dosoudilová Kateřina-Z40+113K0:38:540:21:11📇
459263Laubrová VáclavaZ4054D1:06:360:30:03📇
460807Foukalová JanaZ4055D1:06:430:30:10
4601144Kalinová MartinaZ122K0:39:350:21:53📇
4611109Holúbková MichaelaZ123K0:39:380:21:55📇
461352Peníšková IvaZ30139D1:06:440:30:11📇
4621056Dostálová PavlínaZ40+114K0:39:420:21:59📇
462294Mikešová LenkaZ30140D1:06:450:30:12📇
4631240Mikšíková Michaela#1Z124K0:39:430:22:00📇
463405Slámová Veronika Z30141D1:06:460:30:13📇
4641223Maluskova IvaZ125K0:39:430:22:00📇
464403Skopalová LucieZ30142D1:06:470:30:14📇
4651173Kral BarboraZ126K0:39:430:22:01📇
465488Tučková HanaTJ Liga 100 OlomoucZ603D1:06:580:30:25📇
466459Šmídová AndreaSRTG OLOMOUCZ30143D1:07:100:30:37📇
4661344Smolíková IvetaBŽBZ40+115K0:39:430:22:01📇
467110Grepl ŠtěpánM30152D1:07:100:30:37📇
4671622Novopádová EvaZ2356K0:39:450:22:02
4681309Reichová JanaFlamingos teamZ40+116K0:39:520:22:09📇
46844Bušinová LucieZ30144D1:07:100:30:37📇
4691126Chrudinova KarolinaZ2357K0:39:540:22:12📇
46971Dohnalová DominikaZ30145D1:07:150:30:42📇
4701372Šimonikova BarbotaZ127K0:39:550:22:12📇
470791Chodilíková AlenaZ30146D1:07:160:30:43
4713Kupka MarcelNIGHT RUN Team M30153D1:07:330:31:00📇
4711014Benešová MarcelaZ40+117K0:39:550:22:12📇
472136Holcmanová TáňaZ4056D1:07:360:31:03📇
4721210Lajdová SabinaZ128K0:39:560:22:13📇
4731141Kacrová PavlínadispečerkyZ129K0:39:560:22:13📇
47360Čecháček ZdeněkM4085D1:07:370:31:04📇
474154Hušek VáclavM30154D1:07:390:31:05📇
4741339Slavíčková Gabrieladispečerky KCZ130K0:39:560:22:13📇
475809Pernica MichalM4086D1:07:420:31:09
4751351Srnková Kateřinasuper mamsZ131K0:39:570:22:15📇
476836Jančová IvetaZ4057D1:07:570:31:24
4761405Urbanová SimonaZ40+118K0:40:040:22:21📇
477487Trulíková DanielaZ30147D1:08:140:31:41📇
4771406Urbanová Nicol Z2358K0:40:040:22:21📇
478264Laurinová MiladaZ5010D1:08:180:31:45📇
4781461Zmrzlíková AnnaZ40+119K0:40:270:22:44📇
4791058Dostálová JanaZ132K0:40:290:22:46📇
479493Tylšarová AnetaZ30148D1:08:210:31:47📇
480305Mracká EnkhjargalamFERTIMEDZ4058D1:08:250:31:52📇
4801432Vobořilová MartinaZ133K0:40:420:22:59📇
4811043De Roecková NelaSDH Náměšť na HanéZ2359K0:40:520:23:09📇
481199Kebisová PavlínaProstě běž!Z4059D1:08:420:32:09📇
48265Čubová JitkaZ4060D1:08:490:32:16📇
4821253Nemravová MichaelaSDH Náměšť na HanéZ2360K0:40:530:23:10📇
4831044De Roecková LindaSDH Náměšť na HanéZ2361K0:40:540:23:11📇
48312Andrejší JanaZ4061D1:09:040:32:31📇
484238Králová SáraZ30149D1:09:090:32:36📇
4841386Milov JakubM51K0:41:000:23:18
4851178Krhutova Nikola Z134K0:41:000:23:18📇
485423Stratilová HanaZ30150D1:09:090:32:36📇
4861045Dedková BarboraZ135K0:41:110:23:28📇
486292Micáková VendulaZ30151D1:09:090:32:36📇
487213Kolečářová NikolaZ30152D1:09:090:32:36📇
4871348Sokelová JaroslavaZ40+120K0:41:110:23:28📇
4881431Voborský DavidM52K0:41:400:23:58📇
48815Badalová Veronika Z30153D1:09:220:32:48📇
489315Naučová MichaelaZ30154D1:10:160:33:43📇
4891430Voborská RadkaZ136K0:41:410:23:58📇
4901258Nevludová KateřinaZ2362K0:41:450:24:03📇
490388Růžičková JanaMy teamZ4062D1:10:290:33:56📇
491139Horká PavlaOCR Runners ŠumperkZ30155D1:11:010:34:28📇
4912169Zedková DanielaRT59K0:42:320:24:49📇
492349Pavlíková MichaelaZ30156D1:11:020:34:29📇
4922168Březinová BlaženaRT60K0:42:330:24:50📇
4931342Smitalová MarcelaZ40+121K0:42:340:24:51📇
493482Tomášková Kateřina Z30157D1:11:050:34:32📇
4941077Flaksová IlonaZ40+122K0:42:340:24:51📇
494115Habrová IvanaZ30158D1:11:050:34:32📇
4951216Lochmanová MáriaBabi v běhuZ40+123K0:42:550:25:12📇
495324Niedoba JakubM30155D1:11:210:34:48📇
496211Kněžíková JarkaŠneci v běhuZ4063D1:11:250:34:52📇
4961158Kohoutková AnežkaŠneci v běhuZ2363K0:43:050:25:22📇
497167Chylová MarieZ30159D1:12:030:35:29📇
4971694Šilarová KateřinaŠneci v běhuRT61K0:43:060:25:24📇
4981332Simperova JitkaZ40+124K0:43:290:25:47📇
498451Šíp JiříM604D1:12:150:35:42📇
4991201Kupsová PavlínaZ40+125K0:43:430:26:01📇
499393Sadílek JiříDD HoliceM30156D1:12:170:35:44📇
5001209Lachmanová IvanaZ137K0:43:470:26:05📇
500454Škrachová TEREZIE Z30160D1:12:450:36:12📇
5012176Dvořáková IvaŠneci v běhuRT62K0:45:090:27:26📇
501365Havrda MichaelTeam CrackennM30157D1:12:520:36:19
502266Létalová Pavlína Z4064D1:12:550:36:22📇
5022177. VítězslavRT63K0:45:090:27:26
503140HORSKÁ KRISTÝNA STG pod PradědemZ4065D1:13:110:36:38📇
5031145Kamenská PavlaZ40+126K0:45:160:27:34📇
504432Sucháek ProkopSTG pod PradědemM30158D1:13:110:36:38📇
5041018Bitalová JanaHasičky OplocanyZ40+127K0:45:200:27:37📇
5051272Osladilová Bílá PavlínaZ40+128K0:46:090:28:26📇
505433Suchánek Petr STG pod PradědemM4087D1:13:110:36:38📇
506141Horská JanaStg Pod PradědemZ30161D1:13:110:36:38📇
5061007Bartelová RozbrojováZ40+129K0:48:120:30:29📇
507232Kováříková LibušeZ4066D1:13:110:36:38📇
5071038Černá VeronikaZ40+130K0:48:120:30:30📇
508142Horský MartinStg Pod PradědemM30159D1:13:120:36:39📇
5081307Rábová StanislavaZ40+131K0:49:020:31:19📇
509127Heinzová GabrielaZ30162D1:13:260:36:53📇
5091132Járová LenkaZ40+132K0:49:020:31:20📇
5101247Musilová AlenaZ138K0:49:040:31:21📇
510356Petříková MonikaZ30163D1:13:570:37:24📇
51184Drongová AnežkaZ30164D1:15:090:38:36📇
5111225Maršál JaroslavM53K0:49:050:31:22📇
512123Háněl OndřejM30160D1:15:090:38:36📇
5121384Špok StanislavNIGHT RUN TEAMM40+42K0:54:510:37:08📇
513824Piasecki WojciechM605D1:16:210:39:48
514463Šťastná PavlínaFlamingosZ30165D1:17:420:41:08📇
515137Holušová HanaZ30166D1:18:040:41:31📇
516414Sokelová KristýnaZ30167D1:20:280:43:55📇
DNF50Cienciala MarekForeverM30DNFD📇
DNF66Čurlejová EvaZ30DNFD📇
DNF69Dikoš MartibŽilinaM30DNFD📇
DNF73Dohnalová Kateřina Dohnali K+PZ40DNFD📇
DNF89Duroňová DagmarZ50DNFD📇
DNF1065Dvořák Jaromír Panda team M40+DNFK📇
DNF1069Dvořáková Lucie ZDNFK📇
DNF92Dvořáková JanaZ30DNFD📇
DNF97Fráňa MartinM40DNFD📇
DNF1082Frömel Tadeáš MDNFK📇
DNF99Gadula TomášM30DNFD📇
DNF107Grätz OndřejÚstí nad OrlicíM30DNFD📇
DNF1093Gusnar LubošMDNFK📇
DNF119Halaxová EvaTETRAPAT Patentová kancelářZ40DNFD📇
DNF129Hemelková VandaZ30DNFD📇
DNF135Hladík JiříGYM Ladies Studio OlomoucM50DNFD📇
DNF138Horáková HelenaZ30DNFD📇
DNF1116Horná JanaZDNFK📇
DNF144Hostaša JanM30DNFD📇
DNF148Hricová ŠárkaZ50DNFD📇
DNF1119Hruška MartinKMFCM40+DNFK📇
DNF175Janikova AndreaZ30DNFD📇
DNF180Janočo MartinM30DNFD📇
DNF179Janočo PetrM30DNFD📇
DNF1131Jarošová KarolínaZDNFK📇
DNF183Jašková MirkaZ40DNFD📇
DNF189Jurč JakubM30DNFD📇
DNF190Juricova LucieZ30DNFD📇
DNF1143Kajnová AdélaZDNFK📇
DNF194Kaletová NikolZ30DNFD📇
DNF1149Kavuloková DanielaZ40+DNFK📇
DNF203Klaclová KristýnaZ30DNFD📇
DNF1153Klimešová HanaZ40+DNFK📇
DNF207Klusová KláraJedenTeamZ30DNFD📇
DNF208Kmeť StanislavM30DNFD📇
DNF223Kotasová JanaMattoni Free Run ZlínZ40DNFD📇
DNF251Kučerková MichaelaFERTIMEDZ30DNFD📇
DNF1195Kulišťáková Kateřina Z23DNFK📇
DNF252Kunstát JiříM60DNFD📇
DNF253Kurfürstová EvaZ40DNFD0:00:16📇
DNF1204Kýrová TaťánaZ40+DNFK📇
DNF259Lapisz OndřejinnogyM30DNFD📇
DNF273Malý PavelM60DNFD📇
DNF281Maršál JaroslavM30DNFD📇
DNF284Masa MartinM30DNFD📇
DNF288Maya HarolTETRAPAT Patentová kancelářM30DNFD📇
DNF301Mitura Vladimír JakubinnogyM30DNFD📇
DNF1254Neuman DavidM23DNFK📇
DNF1260Novák DavidNN2019MDNFK📇
DNF1262Nováková AdélaZDNFK📇
DNF330Nováková IvaZ30DNFD📇
DNF355Petr OtoM30DNFD📇
DNF360Pleško MartinTJ Liga 100 OlomoucM30DNFD📇
DNF364Pomajbíková HanaFERTIMEDZ50DNFD📇
DNF1301Pospíšilová MonikaZDNFK📇
DNF368Pravdova DanielaZ40DNFD📇
DNF369Přibyl TomášM30DNFD📇
DNF373Pšenčíková MartinaZ50DNFD📇
DNF377Raková LenkaWorld´s okayest runnerZ30DNFD📇
DNF1314Richter ivetA2018Z40+DNFK📇
DNF446Šafář MartinM30DNFD📇
DNF1369Šebestová Klára ZDNFK📇
DNF1368Šebestová LenkaZ23DNFK📇
DNF1326Sedláček JanMDNFK📇
DNF1328Sedláčková EvaZDNFK📇
DNF402Siekliková ivanaZ40DNFD📇
DNF1695Šilarová AnnaRTDNFK
DNF1334Sklenářová LucieMatky v běhuZDNFK📇
DNF452Škrabal VáclavM30DNFD📇
DNF1374Škrabalova JitkaZDNFK📇
DNF1337Sládková MartinainnogyZDNFK📇
DNF458Šlitrová HanaŠlitříciZ30DNFD📇
DNF1341Smetanová SimonaZ40+DNFK📇
DNF411Sněhota MartinM30DNFD📇
DNF416Spáčil TadeášRed Bull RunningM30DNFD📇
DNF421Stoličková KateřinaZ30DNFD📇
DNF425Stržínek KarelBěžci z RyaM50DNFD📇
DNF430Stuchlík MichalM30DNFD📇
DNF496Urbášková MilenaZ40DNFD📇
DNF1419Vašková BarboraZ23DNFK📇
DNF606Vavřín RadekM30DNFD📇
DNF610Vinter LukášM30DNFD1:04:48📇
DNF622Volfová VendulkaFERTIMEDZ40DNFD0:00:06📇
DNF632Weiss MichalM30DNFD📇
DNF635Zapletalová Barbora AlenaZ30DNFD📇
DNF634Zapletalová AlenaForeverZ30DNFD📇
DNF636Zbořilová BlaženaFERTIMEDZ30DNFD📇
DNF637Zbranek VáclavValachbajk teamM30DNFD📇
DNF1454Zemčáková EvaZDNFK📇
DNF162Chrastecky RadimM40DNFD📇
DNF161Chocholková DanielaZ40DNFD📇
DNF4Chadim StanislavNightrun teamM30DNFD📇
DNF48Byrtus MichalM30DNFD📇
DNF45Butorová LenkaNN2019Z30DNFD📇
DNF1021Boudová Šárka Sestry v běhu Z40+DNFK📇
DNF1019Blahutová BarboraSVVATZDNFK📇
DNF21Bartoněk LukášM30DNFD📇
DNF1002Bačová MarkétaNN2019ZDNFK📇
DNF13Annenkova MarcelaFERTIMEDZ40DNFD📇
DNF3242Stránělová NikolAK OlomoucDZ8DNFA2📇
DNF3235Sivík KristiánDM10DNFA3📇
DNF3214Plašilová Lucie DZ10DNFA3📇
DNF3210Palík MikulášDM8DNFA2📇
DNF3175Krňávková AnnaAK OlomoucDZ10DNFA3📇
DNF3170Krainová Aneta DZ6DNFA1📇
DNF3169Kováč MarekT.J. Sokol Náměšť na HanéDM8DNFA2📇
DNF3119Dudikova SofieDZ6DNFA1📇
DNF3113Doležalová AgátaŠneci v běhuDZ6DNFA1📇
DNF3111Doležal Matyᚊneci v běhuDM6DNFA1📇
DNF3112Doležal Mikuláš Šneci v běhuDM8DNFA2📇