NN Night Run a Běh proti rakovině prsu 2021

Trať:
Pohlaví:
Kategorie:
Příjmení:
St.č.:
PSt.č.JménoKlubKat.PKTraťČasZtráta
11600Kočíb JanŠtefko Running TeamM40+1K0:19:00📇
1621Mikala DavidAKEZ Kopřivnice M301D0:38:26📇
13255Vychodilová BarboraDZ61A10:01:57📇
13231Volný TomášDM141A50:03:56📇
13219Schmida AlbertDM81A20:02:19📇
13252Montágová ValérieDZ101A30:04:07📇
13200Mazáč MichalAmmazying teamDM121A40:04:01📇
2486Flaša DavidDYCKY ABSTINENČNÍ REPRE JEDINĚ!!!!M302D0:38:520:00:25📇
21988Škoda KristiánCK Continental FrenštátRT1K0:19:270:00:26📇
23233Walder DanielDM122A40:04:420:00:41📇
23254Vychodilová TerezaDZ81A20:02:270:00:08
23220Schmidová BeátaDZ62A10:02:020:00:05📇
23263Francová YvettaDZ102A30:04:130:00:06
23158Bordovský JonášAK HošťálkoviceDM142A50:03:570:00:00📇
3548Koch JakubM303D0:40:090:01:42📇
31993Bendář RichardRT2K0:20:230:01:22
33232Wagner RobinDM82A20:02:450:00:26📇
33247Mlýnek DavidDM61A10:02:020:00:05📇
33196Kuzníková LucieDZ121A40:05:020:01:01📇
33195Kuzník AlešDM143A50:04:400:00:43📇
33192Kudela MatyášRIKR MoraviaDM101A30:04:190:00:12📇
4599Lukáš Matěj M401D0:41:030:02:37📇
41987Svoboda Hynek4MANIRT3K0:20:250:01:24
43224Špilerová AnnaSK PřerovDZ82A20:02:470:00:28📇
43190Konečný LukášDM144A50:04:420:00:45📇
43189Konečný DominikDM102A30:04:390:00:32📇
43174Heczko IzabelaDZ63A10:02:030:00:06📇
43256Chrenko LukášDM123A40:05:020:01:01
5591Lauterbach DavidPolanka n. OdrouM402D0:41:500:03:23
51424Bauer MichalM1K0:20:400:01:39📇
53235Warzeszka PatrikDM145A50:04:440:00:47📇
53248Mlýnek Roman DM83A20:02:510:00:32📇
53257Langová NatálieLetoviceDZ64A10:02:040:00:07
53164Doležel JáchymSK OstraváčekDM124A40:05:310:01:30📇
53261Bendík MichalDM103A30:04:460:00:39
6687Řeháček MichaelM501D0:42:140:03:47📇
61986Svoboda Martin4MANIRT4K0:21:100:02:09📇
63259Zapalač RichardDM146A50:04:450:00:48
63226Tyc Matyáš Šneci v běhuDM62A10:02:280:00:31📇
63222Škvaridlo DominikDM125A40:05:500:01:49
63191Krůzová Adéla DZ103A30:05:170:01:10📇
63162Byrtus KristianNemám team DM84A20:03:080:00:49📇
71989Mazáč MichalCK Continental FrenštátRT5K0:21:590:02:58📇
7712Svěrkot Michal Fakultní nemocnice OstravaM403D0:42:390:04:12📇
73253Nedvědová Sofie DZ83A20:03:170:00:58📇
73245Mikulová VanessaDZ104A30:05:270:01:20📇
73262Lukasz DominikDM147A50:05:070:01:10
73184Kastlová JanaHolky do nepohodyDZ122A40:06:540:02:53📇
73172Havran FilipDM63A10:02:430:00:46📇
8682Richter DavidM304D0:43:380:05:11📇
81420Balada MiroslavM40+2K0:22:080:03:07📇
83260Žemba JakubDM64A10:02:440:00:47
83221Šefčíková Veronika DZ141A50:05:150:01:18📇
83175Heczko GabrielaDZ84A20:03:200:01:01📇
91869Zbořilová IvanaBK SAK KarvináZ1K0:22:100:03:09📇
9431Belej DavidCrossbikeczM404D0:43:430:05:16📇
93234Walder Michael DM65A10:02:450:00:48📇
93251Montág DanielDM85A20:03:310:01:12📇
93239Mazáč JakubAmmazying teamDM148A50:05:540:01:57📇
101632Kubečka TomášM231K0:22:170:03:16📇
10625Motyka VojtěchMotyčkyM305D0:43:450:05:18📇
103225Tomášková GabrielaDZ142A50:05:550:01:58📇
103240Mazánová ElenaDZ65A10:02:450:00:48📇
103160Bosák Jakub Rozběháme Frýdek-Místek DM86A20:03:310:01:12📇
111903Luzar OndřejM2K0:22:390:03:38
11707Spaček MichalBroseM306D0:43:460:05:19📇
113268Nováková AdélaDZ66A10:02:470:00:50
113188Koláriková NatálkaDZ85A20:03:500:01:31📇
121623Kristl MatějNN2021M232K0:22:400:03:39📇
12470Dostálek ŠtěpánSimalandM307D0:44:010:05:35📇
123244Mikula DanielDM87A20:04:120:01:53📇
123186Kohutek JakubDM66A10:02:530:00:55📇
13790Kaleta Renévipweb.czM502D0:44:090:05:43📇
131897Valošek MiroslavMK Seitl OstravaM40+3K0:23:170:04:16
133187Kohutek TadeášDM67A10:03:010:01:04📇
141672Mazáčová MartinaAmmazying teamZ40+1K0:23:200:04:19📇
14438Bódi ViktorM308D0:44:240:05:57📇
143264Dylušová RozálieColliery CrossfitDZ67A10:03:030:01:06
151563Jendželovský MarekRundalM3K0:23:350:04:34📇
15631Naščak KamilLH Invalid Team OstravaM405D0:44:260:05:59📇
153267Benková ViktorieDZ68A10:03:060:01:09
161827Tesařová Vladislava NN Night Run AmbasadorkaZ40+2K0:23:560:04:55📇
16425Bártová AdélaZ301D0:44:340:06:08📇
163265Benková AnnaDZ69A10:03:060:01:09
171669Mateřánková GabrielaBKČSZ40+3K0:24:070:05:06📇
17695Schmida PetrM406D0:44:430:06:17📇
173161Bučková KornelieOstravske kalačeDZ610A10:03:080:01:11📇
181972Hiersch MarekRT6K0:24:090:05:08📇
18433Beránek JakubJ-Elita OstravaM309D0:45:020:06:35📇
183238Zuk Slavomír DM68A10:03:100:01:12📇
191736Petrášek JiříM4K0:24:120:05:12📇
19708Starečková ZuzanaZ302D0:45:030:06:36📇
193269Rubáček DominikDM69A10:03:180:01:21
201527Hliśnikowská WeronikaZ231K0:24:160:05:15📇
20768Horáčková LibušeVŠBZ303D0:45:050:06:39📇
203258Procházková AnnaDZ611A10:03:250:01:28
21746Wawrosz JanIndividual.FitnessM3010D0:45:110:06:45📇
211421Baladová NikolZ232K0:24:180:05:18📇
213218Shurdhani DarienDM610A10:03:510:01:54📇
221684Michal ŠimonM5K0:24:210:05:20📇
22477Ďurica JiříM407D0:45:260:06:59📇
223227Tyc Daniel Šneci v běhuDM611A10:04:100:02:13📇
231483Emingerová KateřinaNight Run TeamZ2K0:24:240:05:23📇
23488Folvarčný TomášM408D0:45:290:07:03📇
233159Bosák EmmaRozběháme Česko DZ612A10:04:150:02:18📇
24569Křikava RostislavSTS Chvojkovice BrodM409D0:46:180:07:52📇
241641Kupka Daniel Night Run TeamM233K0:24:260:05:25📇
251606Kondasová Ivana MK Seitl OstravaZ40+4K0:24:340:05:33📇
25658Petr JanJeštěticeM3011D0:46:200:07:53📇
26793Kapcalová NatálieHlučínZ304D0:46:340:08:07📇
261461Czujek RostislavRCM40+4K0:24:380:05:37📇
27644Ordáň PetrTeam JeseníkM503D0:46:410:08:14📇
271862Wykret VítězslavM6K0:24:520:05:51📇
281565Ježek Ivo M40+5K0:25:020:06:01📇
28542Klásek JanRodrigoM3012D0:47:160:08:49📇
29487Foldyna EduardEdiiM3013D0:47:190:08:53📇
291580Kaletová RadkaZ40+5K0:25:030:06:02📇
30580Kraina TomášM3014D0:47:250:08:59
301902Čejková RadkaČejkysrc TeamZ40+6K0:25:040:06:03
311522Hemzal MarekinnogyM40+6K0:25:360:06:36📇
31468Doseděl EmilNN2020M601D0:47:350:09:08📇
32756Žitník DavidM4010D0:47:590:09:32📇
321434Blažková AnetaRIKR MoraviaZ233K0:25:410:06:41📇
331639Kudela RomanRIKR MoraviaM40+7K0:25:470:06:46📇
33614Mazáčová MartinaAmmazying teamZ401D0:48:120:09:45📇
34719Škuta Jiří M3015D0:48:570:10:30📇
341455Cekulová AdélaNight Run TeamZ3K0:26:020:07:01📇
35745Wagner TomášM3016D0:49:150:10:49📇
351970Doležel RadomírMK Seitl OstravaRT7K0:26:110:07:10📇
36672Pospíšil PetrWagstadt SnailsM4011D0:49:210:10:54📇
361452Byrtusová KristýnaŠneci v běhuZ4K0:26:500:07:50📇
37633Novák RadekM4012D0:49:330:11:06📇
371791Storzer MarekŠTORCÍKM7K0:26:510:07:50📇
38671Porubská Šárka Z305D0:49:440:11:17📇
381457Copeček RudolfM8K0:26:540:07:53📇
391472Dolasová HanaZ5K0:26:570:07:56📇
39421Bálková PetraZ402D0:49:450:11:18📇
401772Schmidová LenkaZ6K0:27:020:08:01📇
40459Černoch VojtěchPetřvalďákM3017D0:49:460:11:19📇
411488Flaszová Petrabeskydští pacošiZ40+7K0:27:180:08:17📇
41656Pěčka PetrColliery TeamM3018D0:49:470:11:20📇
42713Swider MartinM3019D0:49:510:11:24📇
421802Sywalová Martina Z7K0:27:220:08:21
43597Lokaj AdamAdopce BTCM3020D0:50:000:11:33📇
431825Tesarčík Lukáš M9K0:27:240:08:23📇
441501GALAMB RenéM10K0:27:270:08:26📇
44613Matlochová LucieZ403D0:50:010:11:34📇
45446Burgetová MonikaZ404D0:50:090:11:43📇
451449Bugnerová IvaStella PetřkoviceZ40+8K0:27:300:08:29📇
46784Jonáš MojmírM4013D0:50:290:12:02📇
461813Štefanský PavelJedeme bombyM40+8K0:27:380:08:37📇
471625Kristlová BlankaNN2021Z40+9K0:27:400:08:39📇
47655Pawlitte PatrikM3021D0:50:330:12:07📇
481531Holub RadekProstě běž M11K0:27:410:08:40📇
48565Kratochvíl JanM4014D0:50:400:12:14📇
49559KOZUBEK LukášM504D0:50:470:12:20📇
491444Břeská HanaZ8K0:27:430:08:43📇
50762Hlavňová Markéta Z306D0:51:010:12:35📇
501752Przyłudzki MateuszM12K0:27:460:08:45📇
51777Jankovska Denisa Z405D0:51:190:12:52📇
511741Pobořilová AnetM234K0:27:490:08:48📇
52493Galiová IngeStg Karviná Z406D0:51:210:12:54📇
521670Matuskova KamilaŠneci v běhu Z9K0:27:530:08:52📇
53788Kahánek VladimírAlbrechticeM602D0:51:270:13:01📇
531486Svoboda IvoM13K0:27:580:08:57
54689Salawa JiříM505D0:51:300:13:04📇
541865Zajíčková HanaZ10K0:27:590:08:58📇
551526Hlaváčová MarkétaZ11K0:28:040:09:04📇
55449Cihlář ViktorSKRIPKOV RUNM4015D0:51:310:13:04📇
561898Kolebač DavidBohumínM40+9K0:28:060:09:06📇
56685Rychlá PavlaInnogyZ307D0:51:330:13:06📇
57726Švorc JiříJeštěticeM3022D0:51:330:13:06📇
571870Zdařilová SvětlanaZ40+10K0:28:090:09:08📇
581725Palowská TerezaZ12K0:28:100:09:10📇
58676Przyludzki JanuszM603D0:51:330:13:07📇
591586Dymáček JanJedeme bombyM235K0:28:130:09:12
59452Čáp VladimírPtákochodec Bohumín CWGM4016D0:51:340:13:07📇
601746Postulka Tomáš M14K0:28:190:09:18📇
60711Svatá BarboraZ308D0:51:400:13:13📇
611567Ježková Kristýna Z13K0:28:200:09:19📇
61752Zelený JanM3023D0:51:510:13:25📇
621906Surovcová KamilaMIZUNOZ234K0:28:260:09:25
62448Bystroň KamilM4017D0:51:560:13:30📇
63705Sochorková AnetaZ407D0:51:570:13:30📇
631792Storzerova Martina StorziZ40+11K0:28:300:09:29📇
64663Pisarik MartinM3024D0:52:070:13:40📇
641811Špok PetrM236K0:28:370:09:36📇
651642Kupka MarcelNIGHT RUN Team M40+10K0:28:380:09:37📇
65598Lotter JanDřiFurtM3025D0:52:070:13:40📇
661905Kupkova LenkaNight Run TeamZ14K0:28:380:09:37📇
66668Polášková ŽanetaZ408D0:52:080:13:41📇
67673Prašivka RobinM4018D0:52:230:13:57📇
671899Urbančíková MonikaZ15K0:28:420:09:41
68549Groš ŠtefanSK Zafar Freuštát p.R.M604D0:52:400:14:14
681619Králová Lucie505814470104Z16K0:28:470:09:46📇
69541Kiková TerezaZ309D0:52:480:14:22📇
691887Lodvíková HanaZ17K0:28:510:09:51
70785Jurkovská LenkaOstravaZ409D0:53:170:14:50📇
701739Plaček JanM15K0:28:530:09:52📇
711454Dylušová BarboraCOLLIERY CROSS FITZ18K0:28:570:09:56
71497Gumulák MartinBěhnyM3026D0:53:190:14:53📇
72779Jasenská DominikaZ3010D0:53:200:14:53📇
721468Decku PavelJedeme bombyM40+11K0:29:120:10:11📇
73467Dluhoš MartinM4019D0:53:280:15:01📇
731460Czeizelová Michaela Z40+12K0:29:180:10:17📇
74483Farkaš JanM3027D0:53:300:15:03📇
741707Navrátil TomášinnogyM40+12K0:29:190:10:18📇
751992Bednářová AdélaRT8K0:29:190:10:18
75429Bečák BedřichProstě běž!M3028D0:53:350:15:08📇
761877Dymáček MichalJedeme bombyM40+13K0:29:210:10:20📇
76579Kupka DanielGunnersM3029D0:53:360:15:09📇
771516Hanke VandaZ19K0:29:230:10:22📇
77665Plachá VeronikaZ4010D0:53:390:15:13📇
78554Kotek Lukáš M3030D0:53:500:15:24📇
781754Rečková IvanaZ40+13K0:29:320:10:31📇
79499Hadamčíková VladkaOptika VHZ4011D0:53:500:15:24📇
791845Verešová SilvieZ40+14K0:29:360:10:35📇
801678Miavcová VladimíraZ40+15K0:29:360:10:35📇
80696Sitek ViktorM4020D0:53:530:15:27📇
811710Němcová BarboraZ235K0:29:390:10:38
81430bednář lukášM3031D0:53:550:15:29📇
821738Petroušová JolanaZ236K0:29:390:10:38📇
82703Smékalová EliškaSK Černé plíceZ3011D0:53:570:15:30📇
831622Kristl MartinNN2021M40+14K0:29:420:10:42📇
83622Mlýnek RomanM4021D0:54:040:15:37📇
84544Kleinová AdrianainnogyZ3012D0:54:040:15:37📇
841883Adamcová AnnaZ20K0:29:470:10:46📇
85680Raszka JanuszJGTEAMM506D0:54:060:15:39📇
851423Balnarová IvetaZ40+16K0:29:480:10:47📇
861495Freharova IvanaZ21K0:30:060:11:05📇
86769Hořínek MichalMS TorpedoesM4022D0:54:060:15:39📇
871868Zbořil KamilŠenovM40+15K0:30:120:11:11📇
87450Cihlář PavelSkripkov RunM3032D0:54:260:15:59📇
88494Ganaj DaliborinnogyM3033D0:54:260:15:59📇
881558Janíková TerezaZ237K0:30:150:11:14📇
891547Hubálková JanaZ40+17K0:30:170:11:16📇
89669Polcrová Andrearegio RUNZ4012D0:54:260:16:00
90801Skořupa JakubM3034D0:54:280:16:01
901872Zuková RomanaProstě běžZ22K0:30:240:11:23📇
91764Holasová ŠárkaZ4013D0:54:460:16:20📇
911601Klimšová MichaelaZ40+18K0:30:290:11:28
921751Procházková TerezaZ23K0:30:290:11:28📇
92437Blabla KarelM3035D0:54:490:16:23📇
931859Warzeszková MonikaZ40+19K0:30:290:11:28📇
93474Dukátník JaromírM3036D0:54:500:16:23📇
94759Hiersch MarekM4023D0:54:510:16:24📇
941559Janoš AdamJedeme bombyM16K0:30:330:11:32📇
951608Konečný RostislavJedeme bombyM17K0:30:410:11:40📇
95799Novotný IvanBobrovníkyM507D0:55:030:16:37
96637Nováková Michaela Z3013D0:55:140:16:48📇
961471Dočkalová IvanainnogyZ40+20K0:30:540:11:53📇
97798Dvořák PavelM3037D0:55:280:17:01
971492Foldynová VeronikaFolmers LionsZ24K0:31:080:12:07📇
98686Rychlý PavelM3038D0:55:280:17:01📇
981769Salamon PetrM40+16K0:31:110:12:10📇
99606Macák Petr M3039D0:55:320:17:06📇
991712Nikliborcová KateřinaProstě běž!Z40+21K0:31:160:12:15📇
1001477Dřeza BronislavBodýM40+17K0:31:210:12:20📇
100434Beránek Martin MatohaM3040D0:55:340:17:07📇
1011592Kniežová HelenaNN2021Z25K0:31:290:12:28📇
101693Sekulová Lea SekuloviZ3014D0:55:380:17:11📇
102482Fagan PavlínaZtracenáZ4014D0:55:420:17:15📇
1021637Kučera Zbyněk Majda týmM40+18K0:31:300:12:29📇
103481Fagan NeilZtracenáM4024D0:55:420:17:15📇
1031638Kučerová Marcela Z40+22K0:31:300:12:29📇
1041824Tekelík JaroslavM40+19K0:31:340:12:33📇
104435Berková LilianaZ3015D0:55:430:17:16📇
1051578Kalamárová AdrianaNN2020Z238K0:31:400:12:39
105478Dvířka AdamFUKOM3041D0:55:450:17:18📇
1061476Drda LukášNN2020M237K0:31:400:12:39
106423Baranová NatálieZ4015D0:55:460:17:19📇
107490Frolová LucieMňamisZ3016D0:55:530:17:27📇
1071568Jirkal Tomáš Cancer FightersM18K0:31:500:12:49📇
1081599Kočí MarkétaZ26K0:31:500:12:49
108660Petrová JarmilaZ501D0:55:540:17:27📇
109484Fehérová KarlaZ3017D0:56:010:17:34📇
1091805Škutová KateřinaZ27K0:31:520:12:51📇
110791Kaletová RenataZ502D0:56:160:17:50📇
1101787Spáčilová VeronikaZ40+23K0:31:530:12:52📇
1111640Kunzová KarinZ40+24K0:31:540:12:53📇
111595Lipusová DarinaZ4016D0:56:160:17:50📇
1121726Papazachariu GeorgisJedeme rakety!M40+20K0:31:560:12:55📇
112714Sýkorová MonikaZ3018D0:56:180:17:51📇
1131770Sekničková KristýnaBroseZ28K0:31:570:12:56📇
113697Skácelík MatějM3042D0:56:360:18:10📇
114489Freiberg PetrneregistrovanýM4025D0:56:470:18:20📇
1141808Špačková MarkétaZ40+25K0:32:110:13:10📇
115661Petrovský VojtěchM3043D0:56:530:18:26📇
1151783Sobovič JiříM19K0:32:140:13:13📇
116632Neumann BřetislavM3044D0:57:350:19:08📇
1161782Sobek JanHyundai team M20K0:32:170:13:16📇
117417Jančová PetraZ3019D0:57:450:19:19
1171790Ston StanislavM21K0:32:200:13:19📇
118802Semančík JanM3045D0:57:450:19:19
1181474Doležel JanM238K0:32:210:13:20📇
1191621Kratochvíl JanJedeme bombyM40+21K0:32:210:13:20📇
119737Videcky JanM3046D0:57:470:19:21📇
1201689Mikulová VeronikaZ29K0:32:280:13:27📇
120460Dančová KateřinaHlučínZ503D0:57:480:19:22📇
1211602Kohutková KristýnainnogyZ30K0:32:290:13:28📇
121739Vítovec MarekM3047D0:57:500:19:23📇
1221730Pavlíčková ZuzanaZ239K0:32:300:13:29📇
122704soban adamM3048D0:58:000:19:33📇
123650Palla LubomírM3049D0:58:220:19:55📇
1231828Tomášek Roman M40+22K0:32:310:13:30📇
1241786Sommer RadanaZ31K0:32:310:13:30📇
124803Böhmová LenkaSTG KarvimáZ4017D0:58:330:20:06
1251500Gaidečková OlgaProstě běž Z32K0:32:310:13:30📇
125634Novák LubošM3050D0:58:510:20:25📇
1261541Hrbáčová HelenaHorní LhotaZ40+26K0:32:320:13:31📇
126694Setlová PetraNN2021Z4018D0:58:540:20:28📇
1271540Hrbáč PetrHorní LhotaM40+23K0:32:320:13:31📇
127462Demlová RadkaZ4019D0:58:560:20:29📇
1281744Polovcová KamilaZ40+27K0:32:370:13:36📇
128416Adamcik JanM3051D0:59:000:20:33📇
129640Obermajerová EvaZ4020D0:59:210:20:54📇
1291431Bílková ZuzanaZ40+28K0:32:400:13:39📇
1301557Jančíková Kamila Z40+29K0:32:410:13:40📇
130584Kuzniková SylvieSonic teamZ4021D0:59:350:21:08📇
1311886Fabok PetrM239K0:32:440:13:43
131555Koutná Božena RUN magazine team Z504D0:59:390:21:12📇
132556Koutníková PavlaZ505D0:59:410:21:15📇
1321451Burianová KateřinaProstě běžZ33K0:32:570:13:56📇
133616Mičková NatálieZ4022D0:59:460:21:20📇
1331718Ochmanová Barbora FERRIT Z40+30K0:33:040:14:03📇
1341889Malík RomanMalíkovciM40+24K0:33:070:14:06
134645Orlitová Alena Staré,ale dobréZ4023D0:59:460:21:20📇
135794Karbanová LucieZ3020D0:59:490:21:22📇
1351890Tesařová PavlaMalíkovciZ40+31K0:33:080:14:07
1361643Kuropčáková AnnaZ2310K0:33:080:14:07📇
136456Čechová LenkaZ3021D0:59:490:21:22📇
137543Klečková ZuzanaZ3022D0:59:520:21:25📇
1371776Slečková KateřinaPROSTĚ BĚŽZ34K0:33:080:14:07📇
1381854Wagnerová TerezaZ40+32K0:33:090:14:08📇
138455Čech MartinM3052D1:00:060:21:39📇
1391626Krpcová HankaJedeme bombyZ40+33K0:33:100:14:09📇
139754Zůbková PavlínaZ3023D1:00:090:21:42📇
140611Malatinský Tomáš M3053D1:00:220:21:56📇
1401703Nadažy radekM40+25K0:33:120:14:11📇
141662Piekarczyk VáclavGood stuff! M3054D1:00:410:22:15📇
1411740Pniáčková MichaelaBáječné ženy v běhuZ40+34K0:33:150:14:14📇
1421529Holeksa HalkaBáječné ženy v běhuZ40+35K0:33:150:14:14📇
142428Batko janM3055D1:00:490:22:22📇
1431587Kirschnerová LenkaJedeme bombyZ40+36K0:33:170:14:16📇
143469Dostal LukášM3056D1:00:510:22:24📇
144572Kubiciusová ZuzanaZ3024D1:00:580:22:31📇
1441459Cyroň PatrikBroseM22K0:33:180:14:17📇
145649Paikertová HanaZ4024D1:01:080:22:41📇
1451734Perůtková JanaŠneci v běhuZ40+37K0:33:210:14:20📇
1461490Foldyna PetrFolmers LionsM40+26K0:33:220:14:21📇
146683Ripka ZbyněkM508D1:01:090:22:42📇
1471564Jež MichalM23K0:33:250:14:24📇
147648Pachulova JitkaZ506D1:01:100:22:44📇
1481515Hamříková JarmilaZ40+38K0:33:290:14:28
148786Kadar AlexanderM3057D1:01:200:22:54📇
149571Kubáčová BarboraZ3025D1:01:200:22:54📇
1491677Merc JaroslavFolmers LionsM24K0:33:310:14:30📇
1501857Wardasová AdélaZ2311K0:33:340:14:33📇
150442Brauner MartinaNN2021Z3026D1:01:260:23:00📇
151560Kožusznik OldřichNN2021M509D1:01:270:23:00📇
1511430Bílá TerezaZ35K0:33:400:14:39📇
1521572Juroszek Dušek KatarzynaZ40+39K0:33:410:14:40📇
152718Lukašíková VeronikaZ3027D1:01:280:23:02
153553Kotek MartinCocoVaqueroM4026D1:01:320:23:05📇
1531443Brožová SoňaZ36K0:33:430:14:42📇
154750Zdráhalová DarinaZ3028D1:01:500:23:23📇
1541432Biskupová VlastaZ40+40K0:33:450:14:44📇
1551664Malinowski JanM2310K0:33:470:14:46📇
155751Zdráhalová NikolZ3029D1:01:500:23:23📇
156547Kohout MichalM4027D1:01:500:23:24📇
1561831Trojková IvonaŠneci v běhu Z40+41K0:33:520:14:51📇
1571566Ježková Věra Z40+42K0:33:530:14:53📇
157723Šťukavcová MarkétaZ3030D1:02:040:23:38📇
158780Jirout TomášM3058D1:02:040:23:38📇
1581438Boušová BarboraZ37K0:33:570:14:56📇
159783Jonák AdamBroseM3059D1:02:190:23:53📇
1591628Krůzová BohuslavaZ40+43K0:33:570:14:56📇
160561Krajčí Libor35 minM5010D1:02:250:23:58📇
1601464Čech OndřejM25K0:33:570:14:56📇
1611651Linhartová Alenalinhart93Z38K0:33:590:14:58📇
161702Slípková ViktorieZ3031D1:02:260:23:59📇
1621880Grygarová MarkétaZ39K0:34:010:15:00
162717Šafaříková JanaZ507D1:02:300:24:04📇
1631534Hornová LenkaSK SKIVELO OlomoucZ40K0:34:030:15:02📇
163454Čapek FilipM3060D1:02:520:24:25📇
1641891Štěrbová GabrielaZ40+44K0:34:050:15:04
164733Vedlich MarekM3061D1:02:530:24:26📇
165664Plaček JosefM3062D1:03:190:24:53📇
1651795Střížová VěraZ40+45K0:34:140:15:13📇
166607Madea StanislavŠkaredé VopiceM5011D1:03:390:25:12📇
1661446Burčková TerezaZ2312K0:34:150:15:14📇
167772Hula JiříColliery Crossfit OstravaM4028D1:03:430:25:17📇
1671717Oczková ĽubicaZ41K0:34:150:15:14📇
1681733Pernický ŠtěpánM26K0:34:220:15:21📇
168721Špačková AnetaZ3032D1:03:540:25:28📇
169653Pavelka MartinM3063D1:03:550:25:28📇
1691858Wardasová NelaZ2313K0:34:240:15:24📇
1701758Rolincová HanaZ40+46K0:34:250:15:24📇
170728Trojková VeronikaŠneci v běhu Z3033D1:04:000:25:33📇
1711616Koubová DitaZ40+47K0:34:250:15:24📇
171628Muroňová MichaelaZ3034D1:04:050:25:38📇
172612Masárová DanaZ601D1:04:050:25:39📇
1721814Štefek VítM40+27K0:34:290:15:28📇
173758Havlásek MartinM3064D1:04:210:25:54📇
1731815Štefkova VěraHyundai teamZ42K0:34:310:15:30📇
1741656Macáková VeronikaZ43K0:34:330:15:32📇
174615Mazánová MichaelaZ3035D1:04:320:26:05📇
1751655Macakova VěraZ40+48K0:34:350:15:34📇
175472Drgová MartinaZ3036D1:04:450:26:18📇
1761614Kotulová SimonaTěrlickoZ44K0:34:390:15:38📇
176473Drgova Vladimíra Z4025D1:04:450:26:18📇
177767Holuša DušanM5012D1:04:580:26:31📇
1771611Kudláčková KamilaZ45K0:34:420:15:41
1781484Faldynová EvaProstě běž Z46K0:34:450:15:44📇
178436Bílá VeronikaZ3037D1:04:590:26:32📇
179557Kovárová AnnaZ3038D1:04:590:26:32📇
1791971Doležel JáchymMK Seitl OstravaRT9K0:34:480:15:47📇
1801528Hluchníková Marta Z40+49K0:34:480:15:47📇
180670Polina KaderZ3039D1:05:110:26:44📇
181574Kubů MartinSTBM3065D1:05:210:26:55📇
1811441Brabcová EmilieZ47K0:34:480:15:47📇
182787Kadlec TomášSTBM3066D1:05:240:26:57📇
1821591klodova šarka Z40+50K0:34:500:15:49📇
1831807Šotkovská PetraZ48K0:34:530:15:52📇
183476Durczok AdélaZ3040D1:05:240:26:57📇
184773Hulova DragicaZ4026D1:05:240:26:57📇
1841761Rosmaníková PetraZ40+51K0:34:540:15:53📇
185593Lehnertová StanislavaZ3041D1:05:290:27:02📇
1851759Rolná KateřinaJežibabyZ49K0:34:560:15:55📇
1861662Malcharova DanielaJežibabyZ40+52K0:34:560:15:55📇
186766Suchánek MichalM3067D1:05:290:27:03
1871781Smolková RomanaZ40+53K0:34:570:15:56📇
187727Tančiboková DášaZ508D1:05:340:27:08📇
188491Frydrychová KristýnaZ3042D1:06:070:27:40📇
1881982Paloušková HanaProstě běž!RT10K0:35:020:16:01📇
1891983Paloušek JakubProstě běž!RT11K0:35:020:16:01📇
189443Brožek VáclavZaBeerM3068D1:06:100:27:44📇
1901507Golabová KláraZ50K0:35:030:16:02📇
190732Vašková LucieZ4027D1:06:140:27:47📇
1911536Hrabinová MichaelaRIKR MoraviaZ51K0:35:040:16:03📇
191461Dembický FilipM3069D1:06:210:27:55📇
192776Jablecká LucieZ3043D1:07:100:28:43📇
1921764różycka-fryt katarzynaRozbiegane MysłowiceZ40+54K0:35:040:16:03📇
1931879fryt marcinRozbiegane MysłowiceM40+28K0:35:050:16:05📇
193576Kučerová Gabriela Z4028D1:07:100:28:43📇
1941985Polanský AlexRT12K0:35:100:16:09
194722Špulerová ZuzanaZ3044D1:08:190:29:53📇
195690Salawová KamilaDarkovičkyZ4029D1:08:240:29:58📇
1951846Vítková IvanaZ52K0:35:130:16:12📇
1961514Halfarová KateřinaKačkaZ40+55K0:35:130:16:12📇
196651Paško DanielM3070D1:09:450:31:18📇
1971588Kišová LindaZ53K0:35:140:16:13📇
197675Procházková LucieZ3045D1:10:080:31:41📇
1981745Popiolkova AnnaZ40+56K0:35:180:16:17📇
198447Burianová KateřinaProstě běžZ3046D1:11:100:32:43📇
199643Kondasová IvanaOSTRAVAZ4030D1:11:130:32:46
1991554Chudějová ŠárkaProstě běž!!!Z40+57K0:35:200:16:19📇
2001645Lakomá LucieZ2314K0:35:200:16:19📇
200800Doležal RadomírMK Seitl OstravaM4029D1:11:130:32:46
2011620Krátký MarcelM2311K0:35:200:16:19📇
201729Valošek MiroslavM4030D1:11:130:32:46📇
2021532Horáková KarlaFerritZ40+58K0:35:220:16:21📇
202608Kuřavová BarboraSTBZ3047D1:11:310:33:04
2031679Mičaníková KristýnaZ2315K0:35:220:16:21📇
203691Satinský JiříM3071D1:11:460:33:20📇
204684Rotreklová IrenaZ4031D1:12:040:33:37📇
2041816Štoudková ZuzanaZ40+59K0:35:220:16:21📇
2051605Kolebačová JanaBohumínZ40+60K0:35:280:16:27📇
205797Antonínová KatrinZ3048D1:14:300:36:03
2061524Hierschová ZuzanaZ40+61K0:35:290:16:28📇
206479Dvířková MarcelaZ509D1:14:380:36:11📇
207638Nováková RenataZ5010D1:14:400:36:13📇
2071801Sýkorová JanaProstě běž!-Sýkorky:)Z54K0:35:310:16:30📇
208500Halfarová KateřinaKačkaZ4032D1:14:570:36:30📇
2081575Kadárová KateřinaZ2316K0:35:390:16:39📇
2091984Polanská IvanaRT13K0:35:410:16:40📇
209738Vítková IvanaZ3049D1:14:570:36:31📇
2101705Nágelová ZdeňkainnogyZ40+62K0:35:490:16:48📇
210725Švédová KateřinaŠkaredý VopiceZ3050D1:17:410:39:15
211706Soukup OndřejŠkaredý vopiceM3072D1:17:410:39:15📇
2111463Čanaklisová PetraZ40+63K0:35:520:16:51📇
212770Hubáček LukášM3073D1:23:510:45:25📇
2121888Magerová ZuzanaZ40+64K0:36:030:17:02📇
2131545Hrycová VendulaZ55K0:36:030:17:02📇
213582Kus JiříOstrava Adventure TeamM3074D1:23:510:45:25📇
2141508Granečná MarcelaZ40+65K0:36:070:17:06📇
214747Weiss MichaelaZ4033D1:27:550:49:29📇
2151615Kotulová Silvie Z40+66K0:36:080:17:07📇
215439Borovčík JakubM3075D1:27:560:49:29📇
2161648Ledwoňová VeronikaZ2317K0:36:080:17:07📇
216639Novotná MartinaZ3051D1:27:560:49:29📇
2171665Malinowski PrzemyslawM40+29K0:36:090:17:08📇
2181735Němčáková DominikaZ56K0:36:090:17:08
2191823Tarčová TerezaZ57K0:36:140:17:13📇
2201834Týčová RobertaZ40+67K0:36:150:17:14📇
2211583Kastlová PavlaHolky do nepohodyZ40+68K0:36:160:17:15📇
2221653Lišková ZuzanaZ58K0:36:180:17:17📇
2231494Frašová Veronika Z40+69K0:36:220:17:21📇
2241535Hrabinová IrenaRIKR MoraviaZ40+70K0:36:220:17:21📇
2251853Vybíralová VěraZ59K0:36:260:17:26📇
2261826Tesarčíková BáraZ60K0:36:270:17:26📇
2271860Wiglasz EliškaTěrlickoZ40+71K0:36:300:17:29📇
2281796Stýskalová BlankaZ40+72K0:36:370:17:36📇
2291493Foldynová SilvieFolmers LionsZ40+73K0:36:480:17:48📇
2301428Bielaková MarkétaMarkiskaZ61K0:36:500:17:49📇
2311581Kališová Mirkašneci v běhuZ40+74K0:36:510:17:51📇
2321861Wogurková Daniela Z40+75K0:36:550:17:54📇
2331658Madziová SilvieProstě běž Stará VesZ40+76K0:36:550:17:54📇
2341820Švorcová LenkaProstě běž- Stará vesZ62K0:36:560:17:55📇
2351875Žižková KristýnaZ63K0:37:040:18:03📇
2361878Friesová ZuzanaZ64K0:37:040:18:03📇
2371635Kubíková KamilaBabi KamiZ40+77K0:37:060:18:05📇
2381604Kolaříková LucieZ65K0:37:060:18:06📇
2391838Uriča MartinaZ66K0:37:070:18:06📇
2401683Mičulková GabrielaBroseZ40+78K0:37:100:18:09📇
2411473Doležel PetrM2312K0:37:140:18:13📇
2421445Bubeník RadekM40+30K0:37:280:18:27📇
2431882Nováčková MartinaMINIBLONDZ40+79K0:37:380:18:37
2441881Sablaturová MarcelaMINIBLONDZ40+80K0:37:380:18:37
2451550Chlebková JiřinaZ67K0:37:410:18:40📇
2461723Pačesová MichaelaZ68K0:37:410:18:40📇
2471629Křívová LucieDrž hubu a makej!Z69K0:37:430:18:42📇
2481822Tannertová Alena Z70K0:37:430:18:42📇
2491900Grešková KateřinaBěhnyZ40+81K0:37:530:18:52
2501686Mikešová MartinaZ71K0:38:260:19:25📇
2511482Eliášová AndreaZ72K0:38:300:19:29📇
2521721Olszowská BarboraZ2318K0:38:320:19:31📇
2531978Mertová MartinaRT14K0:38:350:19:34📇
2541892Otruba MartinM27K0:38:350:19:34
2551789Stašková VěraZ40+82K0:38:380:19:37📇
2561979Mertová MarieRT15K0:38:400:19:39
2571765Růžičková JanaMy teamZ40+83K0:38:460:19:45📇
2581436Bobková Michaela Z73K0:39:020:20:01📇
2591874Žejdlová HankaJedeme bombyZ74K0:39:040:20:03
2601598Kocurová Sylva Jedeme bombyZ40+84K0:39:040:20:03📇
2611702Nábělek PetrJedeme bombyM40+31K0:39:050:20:04📇
2621458Cundová JanettaJedeme bombyZ40+85K0:39:060:20:05📇
2631692Mlýnková Blanka Jedeme bombyZ40+86K0:39:060:20:05📇
2641548Hujsová KateřinaZ75K0:39:060:20:05📇
2651509Grejtáková Klára DracoolinoZ2319K0:39:100:20:09📇
2661644Kvasniak LukášDracoolino M2313K0:39:100:20:09📇
2671688Mikulec RostislavDracoolinoM40+32K0:39:110:20:10📇
2681687Mikulcová MichaelaDracoolinoZ40+87K0:39:120:20:11📇
2691612Kostruhová RadanaZ40+88K0:39:180:20:18📇
2701895Kubíčková PavlaZ76K0:39:210:20:20
2711896Doležalová KateřinaZ77K0:39:210:20:20
2721569Johnová SilvieZ40+89K0:39:210:20:20📇
2731812Macura JanM28K0:39:210:20:21
2741848Vítovec MarekM29K0:39:220:20:21📇
2751973Hierschová NatálieRT16K0:39:280:20:27
2761691Mirochová BarboraZ2320K0:39:310:20:30📇
2771487Figielová ZuzanaZ2321K0:39:320:20:31📇
2781633Kuběnová DenisaZ40+90K0:39:410:20:40📇
2791503Garguláková ŠárkaZ40+91K0:39:460:20:45📇
2801617Kovalčíková PetraSDH HukoviceZ78K0:39:520:20:51📇
2811609Konigova Veronika Z79K0:39:520:20:51📇
2821685Michálková Lenka Z80K0:39:540:20:53📇
2831646Lamlova LenkaZ40+92K0:39:540:20:53📇
2841666Marková MarieZ81K0:39:540:20:53📇
2851576Kaděrová BarboraŠneci v běhuZ2322K0:39:560:20:55📇
2861470Dlouhá Klára4furie z HDZ82K0:40:100:21:10📇
2871475Doleželová MonikaZ83K0:40:130:21:12📇
2881519Harabišová BlankaAvon běh 5 kmZ40+93K0:40:150:21:14📇
2891851Votýpková Taťána Avon beh 5 kmZ40+94K0:40:150:21:15📇
2901537Hradická EvaZ40+95K0:40:320:21:31📇
2911806Škvaridlová IvetaZ84K0:40:330:21:32📇
2921506Geryková MonikaZ85K0:40:470:21:46📇
2931780Smetová SimonaKubíkZ86K0:40:480:21:47📇
2941767Sabellova MarcelaZ40+96K0:40:530:21:52📇
2951713Nováková BarboraMattoni freerun OstravaZ40+97K0:40:540:21:53📇
2961533Horčičáková IvanaZ40+98K0:40:540:21:54📇
2971603Kohutková MiroslavaMattoni Freerun Ostrava-Komenského sadyZ40+99K0:40:550:21:54📇
2981884Široká JanaZ2323K0:41:010:22:00📇
2991521Heděncová NatálieZ87K0:41:050:22:04📇
3001810Špok PetrM40+33K0:41:090:22:08📇
3011478Dubšíková IvetaZ40+100K0:41:520:22:51📇
3021505Gebauerová VladimíraZ40+101K0:41:540:22:53📇
3031768Sadílková PavlaZ40+102K0:41:540:22:54📇
3041833Tycová TerezaŠneci v běhuZ88K0:42:010:23:00📇
3051634Kuběnová Veronika Z89K0:42:070:23:06📇
3061427Beneszová VladislavaZ40+103K0:42:300:23:29📇
3071511Gřešková VeronikaZ2324K0:42:540:23:53📇
3081901Holišová MonikaBěhnyZ40+104K0:43:030:24:02
3091821Takáčová JanaZ40+105K0:43:040:24:03📇
3101722Pacačková JanaZ90K0:43:060:24:05📇
3111894Smertenko ValerieZ2325K0:43:440:24:43
3121893Coufal RobinM2314K0:43:450:24:44
3131453Bystrzycká EvaŠneci v běhuZ91K0:44:140:25:13📇
3141747Postulková TerezaZ92K0:44:170:25:16📇
3151777Slivčáková EvaZ93K0:44:170:25:16📇
3161704Nadažyová BarboraZ40+106K0:44:200:25:19📇
3171724Pagáčová MartinaZ40+107K0:45:130:26:12📇
3181661Makovec PetrM40+34K0:45:340:26:34📇
3191552Chotár IvanPomalá rotaM40+35K0:45:340:26:34📇
3201520Harníková MarkétaZ40+108K0:45:500:26:49📇
3211731Penn KateřinaZ94K0:45:500:26:49📇
3221582Karásková ŠárkaZ40+109K0:46:210:27:20📇
3231969Čupka FilipinnogyRT17K0:46:230:27:22
3241577Kadlecová SilvieZ95K0:46:230:27:22📇
3251968Čupková LudmilainnogyRT18K0:46:230:27:22📇
3261466Červková SilvieZ40+110K0:46:380:27:37📇
3271510Grygar DavidRun magazine TeamM40+36K0:46:390:27:39📇
3281904 Smertenko MaximM2315K0:48:100:29:09
3291779Smajdorová TerezaZ96K0:48:380:29:37📇
3301481Dyntarová EvaProstě běž OstravaZ40+111K0:49:230:30:22📇
3311804Škarpova VlastaZ40+112K0:49:240:30:23📇
3321743Polášková BohumíraZ40+113K0:49:570:30:56📇
3331595Knyblová JolanaZ40+114K0:49:570:30:56📇
3341469Dehnerová KateřinaZ40+115K0:49:580:30:57📇
3351596Knyblová Hana4furie z HDZ97K0:50:540:31:53📇
3361594Knyblová Alena4furie z HDZ98K0:50:560:31:55📇
3371450Bučková Tereza4furie z HDZ99K0:50:560:31:55📇
DNF1479Dydowicz DanielNN2020MDNFK📇
DNF480Emingerová KateřinaNight Run TeamZ30DNFD📇
DNF1485Fašiangová MiroslavaZDNFK📇
DNF485Fendrich TomášM30DNFD📇
DNF1489Foldyna RomanM40+DNFK📇
DNF1491Foldynová MonikaZ40+DNFK📇
DNF1496Fréharová Nikol opavaZ40+DNFK📇
DNF1497Friedlová Iveta Z40+DNFK📇
DNF492Galejová VladimíraZ40DNFD📇
DNF1502Ganaj DaliborinnogyMDNFK📇
DNF495Gangur TomášCPI HotelsM50DNFD📇
DNF1504Gavlák MiroslavMDNFK📇
DNF496Gluch MareknevyměknemM50DNFD📇
DNF498Gužiková SimonaZ30DNFD📇
DNF1512György LenkaNN2020ZDNFK📇
DNF1513Hajduková JanaJedeme bombyZDNFK📇
DNF106Hanke MarikaPomalé šípy KopřivniceZ40DNFD📇
DNF757Hanke DavidAKEZ+Pomalé šípy KopřivniceM50DNFD📇
DNF1517Hanousek MiroslavM40+DNFK📇
DNF1518Hanousková MartinaZ40+DNFK📇
DNF1523Hessová JanaZDNFK📇
DNF1525Hladná LenkaZ40+DNFK📇
DNF760Hladný PetrM40DNFD📇
DNF761Hlavica PetrSK Oceláci OstravaM40DNFD📇
DNF1975Hlavňa MaxmiliánRTDNFK
DNF1974Hlavňová Markéta RTDNFK📇
DNF765Holášková TerezaLiberty OstravaZ30DNFD📇
DNF763Holasová ŠarkaOpavaZ40DNFD📇
DNF1530Holinkova JanaZDNFK📇
DNF1538Hradilová VeronikaZDNFK📇
DNF1539Hrankayová LucieZDNFK📇
DNF1546Hřibová VeronikaZDNFK📇
DNF1542Hrňová KristýnaKočkyZDNFK📇
DNF1543Hrubeš RadimProstě běžMDNFK📇
DNF1544Hrubešová MartinaProstě běžZ40+DNFK📇
DNF771Hula LukášM40DNFD📇
DNF774Husová PetraMattoni free run OlešnáZ40DNFD📇
DNF1549Hynerová Michaela ZDNFK📇
DNF1556Jachová EvainnogyZDNFK📇
DNF1560Janšová BlankaKardio tým Z40+DNFK📇
DNF778Jaroň VladimírIDC BoysM30DNFD📇
DNF1561Javorkova MichaelaZDNFK📇
DNF1562Jedličková Beata Petrovice u Karviné Z40+DNFK📇
DNF781Jirsákova Kateřina Z30DNFD📇
DNF782Jonák Adam M30DNFD📇
DNF1570Jonák PavelM23DNFK📇
DNF1571Jonáková Alenarunning_alcaZDNFK📇
DNF1573Juřicová KateřinaZ40+DNFK📇
DNF1574Kabátová Marcelak uLOVEníZDNFK📇
DNF789Kalda KarelOstrava-Bělský LesM60DNFD📇
DNF1579Kaleta JiříM40+DNFK📇
DNF792Kamír AloisGladiator Race TeamM30DNFD📇
DNF1584Kawuloková ZdeňkaZDNFK📇
DNF1585Keremidu AlexisJ-Elita OstravaZDNFK📇
DNF540Kika Jiří Ztracená M40DNFD📇
DNF545Kliment JosefFuko TeamM30DNFD📇
DNF546Klimosova BarboraZ30DNFD📇
DNF1590Klobušická LucieZ23DNFK📇
DNF1589Klobušická IvanaZ40+DNFK📇
DNF1593Kňura ZdeněkProstě běžM40+DNFK📇
DNF1597Kocichová KateřinaProstě běž OSTRAVAZ23DNFK📇
DNF550Kolková ŠárkaZ60DNFD📇
DNF1607Konderla JosefBežecká skupina v Českém Těšíně MDNFK📇
DNF1610Kopčan JaroslavM40+DNFK📇
DNF551Kostelanská SimonaFriends Forever Z40DNFD📇
DNF1613Kostruhová TerezieZ23DNFK📇
DNF552Kotásek JanM30DNFD📇
DNF558Kovář JiříMSKM30DNFD📇
DNF1618Krainová IvaŠneci v běhuZ40+DNFK📇
DNF1977Krajča MilanNN2019RTDNFK📇
DNF1976Krajča MilanNN2019RTDNFK📇
DNF562Krajčová LenkaNN2019Z30DNFD📇
DNF563Kralikova BarboraZ30DNFD📇
DNF564Králová HanaZ40DNFD📇
DNF1624Kristl ŠimonNN2021M23DNFK📇
DNF570Křivánková MirkaZ40DNFD📇
DNF566Kroutilova PetraZ40DNFD📇
DNF567Krpel RomanIDC BoysM30DNFD📇
DNF568Krůzová BohuslavaZ40DNFD📇
DNF1627Krůzová VeronikaZ23DNFK📇
DNF1630Ksiažková JanaŠneci v běhuZDNFK📇
DNF1631Kubáňová ZuzanaNN2021ZDNFK📇
DNF573Kubicová OlgaZ30DNFD0:00:16📇
DNF1636Kubíková VeronikaZDNFK📇
DNF575Kučera JakubM30DNFD📇
DNF577Kuchařova TamaraFriends ForeverZ30DNFD📇
DNF578Kulasová MichaelaRychlonožkyZ30DNFD📇
DNF581Kuráková KarinZ40DNFD📇
DNF583Kutra ZdeněkM50DNFD📇
DNF585Kwaśniok RafałNight Runners PyskowiceM30DNFD📇
DNF586Lacina VáclavNN2021M50DNFD📇
DNF587Lacinová HanaNN2021Z50DNFD📇
DNF588Lakomá Renáta Z40DNFD📇
DNF589Lastovičková ZuzanaregioRUN.czZ40DNFD📇
DNF1647Latka PetrM40+DNFK📇
DNF590Latka PetrM50DNFD📇
DNF592Lazorová BarboraZ30DNFD📇
DNF1649Lehnertová PetraZ40+DNFK📇
DNF1650Lhotská VeronikaZDNFK📇
DNF594Linková Žaneta Z30DNFD📇
DNF1652Lipowská ŠárkaBáječné ženy v běhu ZDNFK📇
DNF1654Lišková AndreaŠneci v běhuZ23DNFK📇
DNF596Lodin JanM30DNFD📇
DNF605Lukáš MartinM30DNFD📇
DNF609Machetanz MarekM30DNFD0:00:04📇
DNF1659Machmutov PetraBehny ve formě ZDNFK📇
DNF1657Mačkalová VeronikaZDNFK📇
DNF610maitrejean olivierM40DNFD📇
DNF1660maitrejean olivierM40+DNFK📇
DNF1663Malinová MarcelaZ40+DNFK📇
DNF1667Martiňáková PetraZDNFK📇
DNF1668Martiníková EliškaZDNFK📇
DNF1671Matzke LukášInnogyMDNFK📇
DNF1673Mazánková LucieZDNFK📇
DNF1674Mechelová SoňaZ40+DNFK📇
DNF1675Melcherová DarinaZDNFK📇
DNF1676Menšíková ŽanetaZDNFK📇
DNF618Michalec KristiánM30DNFD📇
DNF619Michálek MiroslavNN2020M40DNFD📇
DNF620Michálka JakubJAMIM40DNFD📇
DNF1980Michálková EvaNN2020RTDNFK📇
DNF1981Michálková BarboraNN2020RTDNFK📇
DNF1682Mička Mirek M40+DNFK📇
DNF617Mičulka MartinM30DNFD📇
DNF1690Mikyskova AndreaZDNFK📇
DNF1694Mohylová HanaZ40+DNFK📇
DNF1693Mohylová SoňaRelaxZ40+DNFK📇
DNF623Mojžíšek AdamM30DNFD📇
DNF624Moravčíková GabrielaCPI HotelsZ40DNFD
DNF1695Moravcová Renáta Z40+DNFK📇
DNF1696Moravec Lukáš MDNFK📇
DNF1697Mořkovský VojtěchMDNFK📇
DNF1698Mošová MichaelaZDNFK📇
DNF626Mozgová RomanaZ30DNFD📇
DNF627Mück JiřinaZ40DNFD📇
DNF1699Mudríková NikoluLOVEnáZDNFK📇
DNF1700Mušálková LenkaDivoká BetyZ40+DNFK📇
DNF1701Mynardová VeronikaZDNFK📇
DNF629Náhlovský JiříTower BoysM40DNFD📇
DNF630Najzarová MarkétaZ40DNFD📇
DNF1706Navrátil OndřejProstě běžMDNFK📇
DNF1708Navrátilová ZuzanaProstě běžZDNFK📇
DNF1709Navrátilová BarboraProstě běžZDNFK📇
DNF1711Neuwirthová JanaZDNFK📇
DNF636Nováková BarboraMattoni freerun OstravaZ40DNFD📇
DNF635Nováková SabinaZ30DNFD📇
DNF1714Nowaková MarkétaZ40+DNFK📇
DNF1715Nytrová JanaColliery crossfit Ostrava Z40+DNFK📇
DNF1885Obermajerová LucieŠneci v běhuZDNFK
DNF1716Oczadla KarolínaZ23DNFK📇
DNF1719Olajcová PetraZDNFK📇
DNF1720Olmová ZuzanaZ40+DNFK📇
DNF641Olšovská Jelínková LucieNN2021Z30DNFD📇
DNF642Olšovský VítězslavNN2021M30DNFD📇
DNF646Osmančík JanM30DNFD📇
DNF647Pačes RadimM40DNFD📇
DNF652Pavelek JakubM30DNFD📇
DNF1727Pavlasová KristýnaZDNFK📇
DNF654Pavlíček Daniel M30DNFD📇
DNF1729Pavlíček StanislavM40+DNFK📇
DNF1728Pavlicová DanaZ40+DNFK📇
DNF1732Pěntková NatálieZ23DNFK📇
DNF657Pertzian MichalBeer inside, Crivit outsideM50DNFD📇
DNF1737Petroušová JolanaZ23DNFK📇
DNF659Petroušová JolanaZ30DNFD📇
DNF795Podhorný MartinM30DNFD📇
DNF667Polach AlesM30DNFD📇
DNF1742Polášková RomanaZDNFK📇
DNF1748Povalov JanaZ40+DNFK📇
DNF1749Pravdová HanaZ23DNFK📇
DNF674Prejdová RadkaZ50DNFD📇
DNF1750Procházkova MonikaLedvinky s.r.oZDNFK📇
DNF677Pustelník JanBroseM30DNFD📇
DNF804Radecká MonikaKarvináZ40DNFD
DNF678Rafaj SvatomírM30DNFD📇
DNF679Rambousek Lukáš M30DNFD📇
DNF681Raška AlbertM30DNFD📇
DNF1753Raszka WioletaJGTEAMZ40+DNFK📇
DNF1755Reková ZuzanaZDNFK📇
DNF1756Richter ivetA2018Z40+DNFK📇
DNF1757Roháčová DominikaZDNFK📇
DNF1760Rončková IrenaZDNFK📇
DNF1762Roučka Aloisnn2020MDNFK📇
DNF1763Rozsypálková LadaZ23DNFK📇
DNF1766Ryzáková LucieZDNFK📇
DNF688Salawa RadekDarkovičkyM40DNFD📇
DNF1803Šangalová AdélaZDNFK📇
DNF1771Scherhauferová MargarétaZ40+DNFK📇
DNF692Sekula Tomáš M30DNFD📇
DNF1773Sibinská PetraZDNFK📇
DNF1774Sirek PatrikMDNFK📇
DNF698Skórová MICHAELAZ30DNFD📇
DNF699Skotnicová PetraOK systemZ30DNFD📇
DNF796Skrehot Tomas M30DNFD📇
DNF701Skýba JakubM30DNFD📇
DNF1775Slanařova MonikaZDNFK📇
DNF1778Slobodova IrenaZ40+DNFK📇
DNF720Šmídová KristýnaProskovjaciZ30DNFD📇
DNF1784Sobovič JiříMDNFK📇
DNF1785Sojková EliškaZDNFK📇
DNF1809Špetlová MartinaZ40+DNFK📇
DNF1788Spurná DanaZ40+DNFK📇
DNF709Straňáková MarkétaZ30DNFD📇
DNF1794Strnišťová KateřinaZDNFK📇
DNF1793Strnišťová KateřinaZ40+DNFK📇
DNF710Stryk RostislavTower BoysM40DNFD📇
DNF1991Štýber JakubRTDNFK
DNF1990Štýbrová LenkaRTDNFK📇
DNF1817Švábová KarolínaZ23DNFK📇
DNF1819Švarcová MichaelaZ23DNFK📇
DNF1818Švarcová LenkaZDNFK📇
DNF724Švec MiroslavNight run teamM50DNFD📇
DNF1797Světlíková KamilaZDNFK📇
DNF1798Svobodová ZuzanaProstě běž! Z40+DNFK📇
DNF1799Sydorová HanaZDNFK📇
DNF1800Sydorová YvonaZ40+DNFK📇
DNF715Szalbotová NikolaZ30DNFD📇
DNF716Szonowska EvaSokol ChotěbuzZ50DNFD📇
DNF1829TOMEČKA LIBORM40+DNFK📇
DNF1830Tomečková ŠárkaZDNFK📇
DNF1832Třosová KláraZDNFK📇
DNF1835Ujfaluši KláraZ40+DNFK📇
DNF1836Ujfaluši KláraNN2020Z23DNFK📇
DNF1837Uličková KateřinaBellisZDNFK📇
DNF1839Valentová KateřinaZDNFK📇
DNF1840Valentová AndreaBroseZDNFK📇
DNF730Varga AkosAvonM50DNFD📇
DNF1841Vargová HanaZ40+DNFK📇
DNF731Vašinová PetraNutrend TeamZ30DNFD📇
DNF1842Vašková BarboraZDNFK📇
DNF1843Vašková KateřinaZDNFK📇
DNF1844Vavřina JanM40+DNFK📇
DNF734Vejrychová Kateřina zvednitonatenozeZ30DNFD📇
DNF735Venigr DavidM30DNFD📇
DNF736Venkat KrishSingle MaltM50DNFD📇
DNF1847Vítková Lucie Ledvinky s. r. oZ40+DNFK📇
DNF741Vlček Martin M30DNFD📇
DNF740Vlček TomášM30DNFD📇
DNF742Vlčková Lenka Z30DNFD📇
DNF743Vojtěšek ZbyněkBudExM40DNFD📇
DNF744Vojtěšková MartinaBudExZ30DNFD📇
DNF1849Volná ValérieZDNFK📇
DNF1850Volný MiroslavMDNFK📇
DNF1852Vrbický MilošProstě BěžMDNFK📇
DNF1855Wágnerová MartinaZ40+DNFK📇
DNF1856Walderová EvaZDNFK📇
DNF748Wierzgoń KamilProstě běž!M40DNFD📇
DNF1863Zahradníková JanaBroseZ40+DNFK📇
DNF1864Zajíčková NikolaZDNFK📇
DNF755Žalmánek MartinM40DNFD📇
DNF749Zapletal MartinM40DNFD📇
DNF1873Žárská Kamila Z40+DNFK📇
DNF1866Zavadilová Markéta ZDNFK📇
DNF1867Závadová Adéla Nemám team Z23DNFK📇
DNF1871Zemková VeronikaDivoká BetyZ23DNFK📇
DNF1876Žižková KarolínaZDNFK📇
DNF753Zobaník PetrBroseM30DNFD📇
DNF475Durajová AnnaZ30DNFD📇
DNF471Dostálová SandraZ30DNFD📇
DNF465Dluhos Přemysl HZS M40DNFD📇
DNF466Dluhoš Martin M40DNFD📇
DNF464Dlouhý OndřejM30DNFD📇
DNF463Divoký MichalnevyměknemM30DNFD📇
DNF1467Čmuchová PavlaZ40+DNFK📇
DNF1456Cmuchova Pavla Z40+DNFK📇
DNF451Cíleček Tomáš Šneci v běhu M30DNFD📇
DNF1555Chvátalová MiroslavaZDNFK📇
DNF1553Chromčáková LenkaKrutopřísní hustodémoniZDNFK📇
DNF775Chrenko LukášM30DNFD📇
DNF1551Chobot JaroslavMDNFK📇
DNF458Černínová NatálieNN2020Z30DNFD📇
DNF457Čermák LukášPSK Olymp PrahaM30DNFD📇
DNF1465Čecháková AdélaNN2020Z23DNFK📇
DNF453Čáp TomášČumendoM30DNFD📇
DNF1462Čačaný Martin M40+DNFK📇
DNF1448Budíková KateřinaZDNFK📇
DNF1447Bučková VeronikaOstravske kalačeZDNFK📇
DNF445Buchanan AndrewM30DNFD📇
DNF444Brožková ZuzanaZ30DNFD📇
DNF1442Braková Viktorietým innogyZ23DNFK📇
DNF1439Brabcová LadaZ40+DNFK📇
DNF1440Brabcová VeronikaZDNFK📇
DNF441Boturová MichelezvednitonatenozeZ30DNFD📇
DNF440Bosová KristýnaZ30DNFD📇
DNF1437Bortlová AnetaZDNFK📇
DNF1435Blažková TerezaMAMAhorkyZDNFK📇
DNF1433Bláhová MarkétaZDNFK📇
DNF1429Bielikova PetronelaZDNFK📇
DNF432Benková DominikaZ30DNFD📇
DNF1426Bémová DominikaZ23DNFK📇
DNF1425Běličková LucieZDNFK📇
DNF427Baszczynská BarbaraZ30DNFD📇
DNF426Bartusek JaroslavM30DNFD📇
DNF424Baroň JakubČumendoM30DNFD📇
DNF422Balnar JiříM50DNFD📇
DNF1422Balážová VeronikaZDNFK📇
DNF1419Baierová MáriaKardio TýmZ40+DNFK📇
DNF420Baierová KateřinaMimózyZ30DNFD📇
DNF419Baierova VeronikaMimózyZ30DNFD📇
DNF1418Ahmed LenkaZ40+DNFK📇
DNF418Adámek RadekAliance Vítkov M30DNFD📇
DNF3237Zahalka Štěpán DM12DNFA4📇
DNF3236Wiktorko LouisaExeterDZ8DNFA2📇
DNF3230Vítek BrunoNN2020DM8DNFA2📇
DNF3229Vítek MartinNN2020DM6DNFA1📇
DNF3228Urbanová Karolína DZ8DNFA2📇
DNF3223Šmíd MichalProskovjaciDM8DNFA2📇
DNF3217Pluskalová MichaelaDZ14DNFA5📇
DNF3216Němcová ViktorieDZ6DNFA1📇
DNF3250Mohyla Roman DM14DNFA5📇
DNF3249Mohyla MatějDM14DNFA5📇
DNF3246Milfait Eli AnnaDukla Praha DZ8DNFA2📇
DNF3243Michálková Barbora NN2020DZ12DNFA4📇
DNF3242Michálek MatějNN2020DM8DNFA2📇
DNF3241Melichar TomášDM10DNFA3📇
DNF3199Mariašová ElizabethDZ6DNFA1📇
DNF3198Lehnert LukášDM12DNFA4📇
DNF3197Lazorová PaulínaDZ6DNFA1📇
DNF3194Kupka DominikNight Run TeamDM14DNFA5📇
DNF3193Kupka DenisNight Run TeamDM12DNFA4📇
DNF3185Klawe EmaDZ6DNFA1📇
DNF3182Kala MikulášDM6DNFA1📇
DNF3181Juřicová VeronikaDZ12DNFA4📇
DNF3180Juřicová ViktorieDZ10DNFA3📇
DNF3179Hulová MagdalénaHulíciDZ8DNFA2📇
DNF3178Hula DamiánHulíciDM10DNFA3📇
DNF3177Horklová NelaBK 12DZ6DNFA1📇
DNF3176Holcová GabrielaDZ6DNFA1📇
DNF3173Havranová AnežkaDZ8DNFA2📇
DNF3171Gonek AdamDM10DNFA3📇
DNF3170Gavláková KlaudieDZ8DNFA2📇
DNF3169Galejová KarolínaDZ10DNFA3📇
DNF3168Galeja OldřichDM12DNFA4📇
DNF3167Frola SebastianMňamisDM6DNFA1📇
DNF3166Friesová ViolaDZ6DNFA1📇
DNF3165Fries MichalDM8DNFA2📇
DNF3163Czujková RadkaRCDZ12DNFA4📇
DNF3266Benek LukášDM8DNFA2
DNF3157Belejová Abbie TJ SLEZAN FRÝDEK-MÍSTEKDZ8DNFA2📇
DNF3156Adamusová VanessaDZ12DNFA4📇