NN Night Run a Běh proti rakovině prsu 2021

Trať:
Pohlaví:
Kategorie:
Příjmení:
St.č.:
PSt.č.JménoKlubKat.PKTraťČasZtráta
1140Kovář JáchymMIZUNO TEAM M301D0:32:12📇
11373Žampach MarekFénix sport BlanskoM1K0:19:20📇
13079Velán MatyášDM121A40:06:32📇
13078Veinlich JosefDM101A30:04:16📇
13035Kava Jiří DM81A20:03:02📇
13020Hladík MikulášDM61A10:01:31📇
13010Friedl AdamDM141A50:06:10📇
21096Hruška LukášM231K0:19:410:00:20📇
2131Kobližek Šimon Ac Ústí nad Labem M302D0:33:180:01:05📇
23091Skokanová ŠtěpánkaTJ Sokol Roudnice n.L.DZ101A30:04:320:00:15
23097Kozák AntonḯnDM82A20:03:080:00:05
23013Guňka LukášDM122A40:06:380:00:06📇
23026Chromý MatyášNN2020DM142A50:06:150:00:04📇
23094Aliapuliu SofiaDZ61A10:01:380:00:07
3347Kohout MilanSilvini Madshus teamM401D0:35:460:03:33
31237Pisar MartinTeam CykloTrenerM2K0:19:510:00:31📇
33058Plašilová Lucie TJ Znojmo, z. s.DZ121A40:06:460:00:13📇
33092Pašková AgátaDZ81A20:03:080:00:06
33056Pašek JanNN2021DM102A30:04:460:00:30📇
33031Johanová EmaDZ62A10:01:400:00:09📇
33004Čejka SamuelTriathlon Team ChrudimDM143A50:06:310:00:20📇
492Hrdinka JirkaRun4funM303D0:35:540:03:41📇
41222Pekařová JanaTJ TurnovZ231K0:20:210:01:00📇
43099Volková BarboraDZ63A10:01:420:00:11
43075TRNEČKOVÁ ŠÁRKATJ SOKOL HRADEC KRÁLOVÉ DZ82A20:03:160:00:13📇
43068Skalická NikolAtletika tj LanškrounDZ141A50:06:450:00:34📇
43045Macháně Martin DM123A40:07:090:00:36📇
43043Macháček VítOrli ChoceňDM103A30:04:470:00:31📇
51174Lněnička JanUHKM3K0:21:000:01:40📇
5206Novotná TerezaAK Olymp BrnoZ301D0:36:560:04:43📇
53069Skoták VojtěchDM62A10:01:530:00:22📇
53105Pospíšilová KarolínaŽacléřDZ142A50:09:500:03:39
53052Morávek PetrDM124A40:07:520:01:19📇
53047Mates DanielMatesáciDM83A20:03:210:00:19📇
53100Kodet TobiášTJ Svoboda nad ÚpouDM104A30:04:470:00:31
6142Kratochvíl MilošHvězda Pardubice M402D0:36:570:04:44📇
61369Zoubková BarboraHvězda PardubiceZ1K0:21:270:02:07📇
63044Macháčková KateřinaK.O.B. ChoceňDZ122A40:08:130:01:40📇
63098Kozák FrantišekDM63A10:01:540:00:23
63032Johanová Sofie DZ83A20:03:230:00:21📇
63005Černý DominikOrel Vyškov, Spartans VyškovDM105A30:05:010:00:45📇
7338Vaníček JanSTG - Česká LípaM304D0:37:310:05:18
71043Danielka FilipVegan PowerM4K0:22:330:03:13📇
73049Menclová ŠárkaTj Sokol Hradec KrálovéDZ84A20:03:290:00:27📇
73106Kural AdamDM64A10:01:560:00:24
73007Franc MartinDM106A30:05:080:00:52📇
73002Biedermanová JanaSTG Rychnov nad KněžnouDZ123A40:08:570:02:25📇
81141Kollátor AlešT-MobileM5K0:22:360:03:15📇
8343Dohnanský TomášDecathlon Hradec KrálovéM305D0:38:230:06:10
83067Skalická NelaAtletika tj LanškrounDZ102A30:05:340:01:18📇
83112Rybařík AdamDM65A10:01:560:00:25
83054Morávková Klaudie DZ124A40:08:580:02:26📇
83048Mazáčová Emílie DZ85A20:03:340:00:31📇
9251Samek OndřejM306D0:38:270:06:14📇
91315Trunec VladimírM6K0:22:420:03:21📇
93085Vrba RadimAdrenalin TeamDM107A30:05:410:01:24📇
93074Šmardová Viviana DZ125A40:08:590:02:26📇
93073Šlaisová BarboraAC BlešnoDZ86A20:03:420:00:39📇
93027Jachimova ElenaDZ64A10:01:570:00:26📇
1076Heller TomášHradec KrálovéM403D0:38:340:06:21📇
101379Vrba MartinBěhámespolu.czM40+1K0:22:470:03:27
103107Kural VáclavDM84A20:03:420:00:39
103017Havlíčková EliškaGladiator race kids Hradec KrálovéDZ103A30:05:410:01:25📇
103018Havlíčková JulieGladiator race kids Hradec KrálovéDZ65A10:01:590:00:28📇
112008Guňka LukášRT1K0:23:000:03:39📇
11280Šonský Dominik M307D0:38:370:06:24📇
113111Ježková AdélaDZ104A30:05:550:01:39
113014Guňka JakubDM85A20:03:550:00:53📇
113101Čivrný MatějProstě běž!DM66A10:02:030:00:32
121405Tomšíková LenkaRUN4FUNZ2K0:23:040:03:44
1230Čejka BořivojTriathlon Team ChrudimM404D0:38:550:06:42📇
123104Škaloudová SarahDZ87A20:03:560:00:53
123015Hampl KryštofHamplíciDM67A10:02:040:00:33📇
123102Graf VeronikaDZ105A30:06:270:02:11
13297Trenda FilipVltava Fund Ski TeamM308D0:38:560:06:43📇
131328Vančák AntonínVančáciM232K0:23:340:04:14📇
133080Veselý JakubLeDaJaDM68A10:02:080:00:37📇
133063Punkert MaxmiliánDM86A20:04:070:01:04📇
133025Chromá EliškaNN2020DZ106A30:06:330:02:16📇
1433Červený JakubTJ Lokomotiva TrutnovM309D0:39:360:07:23📇
141009Binar Petr Rozbehame PardubiceM40+2K0:23:450:04:25📇
143053Morávková NatalieDZ107A30:06:370:02:20📇
143034Kalivodová KarolínaDZ66A10:02:090:00:38📇
143030Jiroušová Karolína FrancisKADADODZ88A20:04:070:01:04📇
151116Johanová AdélaELEVEN Run Team Z232K0:23:550:04:35📇
15171Mach LukášM3010D0:39:590:07:46📇
153046Malina MatyášNN2021DM69A10:02:130:00:41📇
153029Jarošová BeátaDZ108A30:07:060:02:50📇
153008Franc DominikDM87A20:04:370:01:34📇
1662Gottwald MartinM3011D0:40:100:07:57📇
161383Štěrbová MonikaZ3K0:23:590:04:38
163093Tomášek ŠimonDM610A10:02:140:00:43
163096Bednář JanOlomoucDM108A30:07:190:03:02
17167Madejewský RadekM3012D0:40:150:08:02📇
171250Přidal PetrNěmčice nad HanouM7K0:24:040:04:44📇
173057Pašek TobiášNN2021DM611A10:02:170:00:46📇
173001Biedermanová ZuzanaSTG Rychnov nad KněžnouDZ109A30:07:270:03:10📇
181382Knop JanM233K0:24:080:04:48
1817Bednář RichardNight run team, CEPro team M3013D0:40:280:08:15📇
183064Punkertová AgátaDZ1010A30:07:390:03:23📇
183108Möllerová SofieDZ67A10:02:280:00:57
19170Mach DavidHUGO teamM3014D0:40:370:08:24📇
191034Černý RadekSpartans Vyškov, Orel VyškovM40+3K0:24:270:05:07📇
193070Slezák TeodorDM612A10:02:350:01:04📇
193009Francová SáraDZ1011A30:08:130:03:57📇
201145Korotvička OndřejM234K0:24:360:05:16📇
20201Nosek PetrM405D0:40:420:08:29📇
203000Balcarová Zdeňka DZ68A10:02:420:01:11📇
211334Vejběrová Eva NightrunZ40+1K0:24:390:05:19📇
21239Aliapulios JanisM3015D0:40:540:08:41
213109Kubalová ŠárkaDZ69A10:02:490:01:18
221148Kosová LenkaZ40+2K0:24:530:05:33📇
22184MERVARTOVÁ KristýnaKlub Vlčí smečkaZ302D0:40:570:08:44📇
223103Fulková AnnaDZ610A10:03:030:01:32
231284Šachová ŠárkaGoMangoZ4K0:25:100:05:49📇
23313Vlček TomášM3016D0:41:130:09:00📇
233019Havlíčková GabrielaGladiator race kids Hradec KrálovéDZ611A10:03:060:01:34📇
24226Petr JanJeštěticeM3017D0:41:270:09:14📇
241051Dusil Míra Dusil teamM40+4K0:25:200:05:59📇
243083Voženílek Matouš DM613A10:03:280:01:56📇
251391Grusová KateřinaČečetkyZ40+3K0:25:320:06:12
25305Vejběra JanMojekolo.czM501D0:41:440:09:31📇
253084Voženílek Šimon DM614A10:03:280:01:56📇
26234Podzimek DanielTj SláviaM3018D0:42:270:10:14📇
261414Pohořalý PetrM40+5K0:25:350:06:14
263033Kalivoda JáchymDM615A10:03:430:02:12📇
271399Hálová SabinaZ233K0:25:390:06:18
276Hladík RichardM406D0:43:030:10:50
273110Michlová SáraDZ612A10:03:490:02:18
281202Morongová Kristýna Sokol České Budějovice Z234K0:25:590:06:38📇
28235Pohořalá Martina#gladiatorraceteamZ401D0:43:060:10:53📇
283072Šlais ŠtěpánAC BlešnoDM616A10:03:530:02:21📇
291375Hušková JanaRUN4FUNZ40+4K0:26:240:07:03
29294Tobišková DianaZ303D0:43:100:10:57📇
293040Kubín KryštofDM617A10:03:550:02:24📇
30144Krejčí JiříM3019D0:43:250:11:12📇
301276Střihavka MarekM8K0:26:260:07:05📇
303095Aliapulios JonasDM618A10:04:270:02:56
311227Pešek JakubM9K0:26:320:07:11📇
3140Demele Lukáš M3020D0:43:550:11:42📇
313090Pavel MaxNight run TeamDM619A10:04:410:03:09
3274Hanuš TomášTrutnovM3021D0:44:060:11:53📇
321122Kalinová MonikaZ5K0:26:390:07:19📇
331130Kéhar OtaM40+6K0:26:530:07:33📇
339Kvasnička TomášM3022D0:44:160:12:03
34227Petráš MiroslavM407D0:44:190:12:06📇
341384Danko TomášM235K0:26:570:07:37
351092Hroch MichalM10K0:27:040:07:44📇
35264Starý OndřejM3023D0:44:310:12:18📇
36180Mates PetrMatesáciM3024D0:44:380:12:25📇
361205Müllerová KarolinaZ40+5K0:27:070:07:47📇
371249Prouzová DenisaCexbit s. r. o.Z235K0:27:100:07:49📇
37257Skarke JakubM3025D0:44:440:12:31📇
381195Mencl MilošNN Night Run TeamM11K0:27:210:08:00📇
38295Toman JiříK.O.KM3026D0:44:440:12:31📇
3975Havlík PatrikM3027D0:44:480:12:35📇
391407Mogilevskij AndrejExpedo teamM40+7K0:27:220:08:01
40196Navrátil PavelAC GoMango HKM3028D0:44:490:12:36📇
401411Benešová VěraZ6K0:27:420:08:22
411386Karlová MartinaZ7K0:27:500:08:30
41159Lacina VáclavNN2021M502D0:44:590:12:46📇
42349Januška IvanŠanovM601D0:45:060:12:53
421341Veselík MarekM12K0:27:590:08:38📇
43339Jagoš JakubM3029D0:45:130:13:00
431326Vančák JosefVančáciM236K0:27:590:08:39📇
441322Václavek OndřejM13K0:28:070:08:46📇
4450Dušek PavelASBM602D0:45:170:13:04📇
451107Javůrková AndreaNN2021Z236K0:28:100:08:49📇
45182Mazáčová ZoraAdventní běhání Z402D0:45:220:13:09📇
46111Jebousek JakubRytíři Godrica NebelvíraM3030D0:45:370:13:24📇
461041Čížek MichaelM237K0:28:100:08:49📇
471062Glos PetrNN2021M14K0:28:110:08:51📇
47202Novák MartinM3031D0:45:390:13:26📇
481129Kavová Iva"kočky" Z8K0:28:120:08:52📇
48243Ráliš TomášStaré HradištěM408D0:45:430:13:30📇
49200Nosek FilipM3032D0:45:520:13:39📇
491018Burešová KateřinaZ40+6K0:28:130:08:53📇
501418Felipe NestorM15K0:28:140:08:53
50357Soukup MilanTJ ZnojmoM503D0:46:110:13:58
51293Tobiška Štěpán M409D0:46:280:14:15📇
511035Červená MarkétaMyZ9K0:28:150:08:54📇
52197Nedomlelová Pavlína TrutnovZ304D0:46:470:14:34
521005Behan MiroslavCexbit s. r. o.M40+8K0:28:160:08:55📇
532021Král EduardRT2K0:28:180:08:58📇
5312Babka Zdeněk Trutnov M4010D0:46:470:14:34📇
54136Kotula JaroslavAdaptic RunnersM4011D0:46:490:14:36📇
542020Král AlešNN2021RT3K0:28:190:08:58📇
551133Klacl RadimSRGT Česká TřebováM40+9K0:28:250:09:05📇
55336Ždímal PavelRozběháme PardubiceM3033D0:47:040:14:51📇
561304Štětka RobertRakeťáci z IBLM40+10K0:28:270:09:07📇
56310Vítek DanielSportvitalproM3034D0:47:050:14:52📇
571060Förstl PetrHobíci NemošiceM40+11K0:28:290:09:08📇
57224Pernica LukášM3035D0:47:090:14:56📇
58107Janošíková LenkaZ305D0:47:170:15:04📇
581396Mihalíková LudmilaSTG Česká TřebováZ10K0:28:300:09:10
591385Felcman MartinM40+12K0:28:340:09:13
59308Vincent OldřichM4012D0:47:180:15:05📇
601374Hušek JardaRUN4FUNM40+13K0:28:390:09:18
60158Květoň RomanM3036D0:47:200:15:07📇
61127Kašparová AnnaZ306D0:47:300:15:17📇
611294Šmídová RomanaZ237K0:28:410:09:21📇
621120Kábelová MagdalénaZ11K0:28:450:09:24📇
62153Kubelka Zdeněk M3037D0:47:510:15:38📇
631292Šmejkalová HanaBěžecký klub České spořitelnyZ40+7K0:29:030:09:43📇
6324Brányik MichalM3038D0:47:540:15:41📇
641323Valíčková KlaudieZ238K0:29:050:09:45📇
6443Doležalová ZoraKovo Kameník Z307D0:47:590:15:46📇
65246Rokoská JanaFVeZyZ308D0:48:020:15:49📇
651348Vlková BlankaZ40+8K0:29:120:09:51📇
661402Jirešová KateřinaZ40+9K0:29:250:10:04
66332Ziška JanM4013D0:48:020:15:49📇
67129Klikoš JiříA-teamM3039D0:48:080:15:55📇
671012Bochníček JaroslavM16K0:29:280:10:08📇
682038Segečová RomanaBěháme spoluRT4K0:29:290:10:09📇
68350Václavková VeronikaZ309D0:48:120:15:59
691403Goldmanová MagdalenaZ12K0:29:390:10:18
69289Švorc JiříJeštěticeM3040D0:48:130:16:00📇
708Kollár JanRacing OlešnáM3041D0:48:210:16:08
701365Zemanová JitkaBakov nad JizerouZ40+10K0:29:430:10:23📇
712032Pašková HelenaNN2021RT5K0:29:460:10:26📇
71314Vlk DušanM4014D0:48:270:16:14📇
72271Svoboda JaroslavM3042D0:48:280:16:15📇
721020Cekulová AdélaNight Run TeamZ13K0:29:480:10:27📇
731093Hrudková AdélaZ239K0:29:490:10:29📇
73192Moupic JanM4015D0:48:280:16:15📇
742009Guňka LukášRT6K0:29:500:10:29📇
74324Zdrubecký VratislavNight Run TeamM4016D0:48:290:16:16📇
751067Hamplová EvaZ14K0:29:500:10:30📇
7513Baran LubomírM4017D0:48:310:16:18📇
761409Pešta MilanProstě běž!M17K0:29:510:10:31
76236Pojda LukášGepard PardubiceM4018D0:48:360:16:23📇
77366Jezbera RomanSám za sebe 6M504D0:48:390:16:26
771036Kulhavý DanielShiny - FlakesM18K0:29:520:10:32
78340Janderová VeronikaZ3010D0:48:430:16:30
781378Vích DavidM40+14K0:29:580:10:37
791398Hálová LucieZ40+11K0:30:010:10:40
79105Jandera JakubPenny Market s.r.o.M4019D0:48:430:16:30📇
80186Mlčáková MichaelaM2MZ3011D0:49:050:16:52📇
801044Debelková Martina Z2310K0:30:040:10:44📇
811106Jarošová MichaelaZ15K0:30:060:10:46📇
81100Chromý RobertNN2020M4020D0:49:100:16:57📇
82223Pen JanProstě běžM505D0:49:130:17:00📇
821037Červinka IgorM40+15K0:30:090:10:49📇
83150Kříž JanM4021D0:49:150:17:02📇
831038Červinková AdélaZ2311K0:30:090:10:49📇
84255Schaffer OndřejM3043D0:49:170:17:04📇
841004Bednářová Adéla Z2312K0:30:090:10:49📇
851118Juklová DanielaZ40+12K0:30:090:10:49📇
85345Strauss PetrSezemický čobolM3044D0:49:190:17:06
861102Jánišová NikolZ2313K0:30:110:10:51📇
86213Olšovská Jelínková LucieNN2021Z3012D0:49:190:17:06📇
871058Fojtů Dája Z40+13K0:30:190:10:58📇
8796Hrudka KarelM4022D0:49:200:17:07📇
881166Kuřinová LenkaBellisZ16K0:30:230:11:03📇
88282Štětka PavelDobětický expresM506D0:49:330:17:20📇
89291Tesařová IvetaZ3013D0:49:360:17:23📇
891006Beránek MichaelVodafoneM40+16K0:30:250:11:05📇
9078HLAVATÁ ŠÁRKA AmazonkyZ403D0:49:370:17:24📇
902003Dufková AnežkaRT7K0:30:260:11:05
912002Dufková ŠárkafitMAMI4RUNRT8K0:30:260:11:05📇
9110Andersová NikolExpres cz Tufo team Kolín Z3014D0:49:400:17:27📇
921080Holiková VlastaRakeťáci z IBLZ40+14K0:30:390:11:18📇
9249Durek JakubM3045D0:49:420:17:29📇
931095Hrudková DanielaZ2314K0:30:400:11:20📇
93205Novotná EliškaZ3015D0:49:430:17:30📇
94157Kvasničková ZuzanaChodousy canicrossZ3016D0:49:430:17:30📇
942025Mates PatrikRT9K0:30:510:11:30📇
952024Matesová JanaMatesáciRT10K0:30:510:11:31📇
9532Černík ZdeněkLázně BohdanečM3046D0:49:450:17:32📇
961112Jirousek MíraM40+17K0:30:560:11:35📇
96352Kotek FilipM3047D0:49:510:17:38
9781Hloušek JiříM3048D0:50:090:17:56📇
971114Jirousková MarkétaZ40+15K0:30:560:11:35📇
981098Husárová MarcelaZ40+16K0:30:570:11:36📇
9823Beneš DanielČerní koněM4023D0:50:150:18:02
99229Petrusek LukášRunCzech team M3049D0:50:150:18:02📇
991030Černá KristýnaZ17K0:31:060:11:45📇
1001198Mikulecký TomášM19K0:31:110:11:50📇
10045Doubková KarolínaZ3017D0:50:240:18:11📇
1011390Melicharová SáraZ2315K0:31:130:11:52
101344Chmelík PetrM3050D0:50:320:18:19
1021110Jeriová Lenka#GLADIATORRACETEAMZ18K0:31:140:11:54📇
102238Pospíšil JaroslavM4024D0:50:350:18:22📇
1031316Tučková Dominika Z19K0:31:160:11:56📇
103354Čížek StanislavM4025D0:50:350:18:22
1041335Velcová TerezaDecathlon Hradec KrálovéZ2316K0:31:160:11:56📇
104330Zelingr LukášM3051D0:50:360:18:23📇
1051132Kindl JosefM20K0:31:220:12:01📇
105311Viznar OndřejM3052D0:50:360:18:23📇
1061415Losman MiroslavM40+18K0:31:240:12:03
106292Tobišek JakubM3053D0:50:360:18:23📇
10782Holčík Leoš M4026D0:50:360:18:23📇
1071181Macháň OndřejDřímtýmM238K0:31:240:12:03📇
1081056Fischer VítDřímtýmM239K0:31:240:12:04📇
108300Úlom LukášM3054D0:50:360:18:23📇
10986Horský TomášM3055D0:50:370:18:24📇
1091031Černá Iva Z40+17K0:31:240:12:04📇
1101393Kollárová PetraVelká PolomZ20K0:31:250:12:04
110220Panský ZdeněkProstě běž!M3056D0:50:420:18:29📇
1111278Suchanek LukasM40+19K0:31:260:12:05📇
11144Dostálová LenkaZ3018D0:50:440:18:31📇
112253Samková LenkaZ3019D0:50:510:18:38📇
1121357Závodníková VěraZ40+18K0:31:350:12:15📇
113284Štětková MartinaDobětický expresZ501D0:50:540:18:41📇
1131052Dusilová JanaDusil TeamZ40+19K0:31:450:12:25📇
114194Müllerová KateřinaZ3020D0:51:020:18:49📇
1141309Tesner VladimírM40+20K0:31:580:12:38📇
115123Karas JaroslavM4027D0:51:110:18:58📇
1151123Karásková Darina Báječné ženy v běhuZ40+20K0:32:000:12:39📇
116222Pavelková AndreaZ3021D0:51:110:18:58📇
1161392Dominika MachováČečetkyZ21K0:32:020:12:42
117286Švadlák PetrSvídnický Extrém TeamM4028D0:51:390:19:26📇
1171350Vojtěchová Teuberová Veronika Z22K0:32:080:12:47📇
1181189Maťašová ZuzanaZ23K0:32:090:12:49📇
118242Punkert MilanM3057D0:51:440:19:31📇
1191400Janíčková MarikaZ40+21K0:32:120:12:51
119277Škodová Nikola NN2021Z3022D0:51:480:19:35📇
120121Kalužná AnežkaNN2020Z3023D0:51:480:19:35📇
1201204Motyčková MonikaZ24K0:32:180:12:57📇
121160Lacinová HanaNN2021Z502D0:52:020:19:49📇
1211221Pecháčková MonikaZ40+22K0:32:200:13:00📇
1221151Kotlantova VeronikaZ25K0:32:290:13:08📇
122237Pospíšil Ondřej M3058D0:52:040:19:51📇
12358Friedl RadekM4029D0:52:080:19:55📇
1231387Navarro Reyes Lisbeta MarisellaZ26K0:32:330:13:13
124335Zvelebilová AdélaZ3024D0:52:130:20:00📇
1241040Čížek Ondra VODAFONEM21K0:32:350:13:14📇
12589Hrdina DavidM3059D0:52:130:20:00📇
1251089Hrncirova LucieZ27K0:32:380:13:18📇
12679Hlinecky OndrejNN2020M4030D0:52:340:20:21📇
1261155Krátká Kateřina"kočky"Z28K0:32:420:13:22📇
127346Kohoutová ErikaSilvini Madhus teamZ3025D0:52:440:20:31
1271343Víchová PetraZ40+23K0:32:430:13:23📇
1281196Mikesova PavlaZ29K0:32:440:13:24
128260Slavkovský Milandum spiroM4031D0:52:490:20:36📇
1292029Pašek JanRT11K0:32:460:13:25📇
129353Vokatý DanielCVOK HAUS TEAMM3060D0:52:530:20:40
13015Bečák BedřichProstě běž!M3061D0:52:530:20:40📇
1301404Bartoš MartinM2310K0:32:460:13:26
1311340Veselá Dana LeDaJaZ30K0:32:470:13:26📇
131351Dubský DavidM3062D0:52:540:20:41
132221Pavelka OndřejARTOPdesign.czM3063D0:53:220:21:09📇
1321251Puklová PavlínaZ40+24K0:32:490:13:28📇
13391Hrdina TomášThe HeroesM4032D0:53:410:21:28📇
1331267Vařeková VieraVODAFONEZ31K0:32:590:13:39
13490Hrdina TomášThe HeroesM3064D0:53:410:21:28📇
1341281Svobodová MichaelaVODAFONEZ32K0:33:000:13:39📇
135102Izaiaszová TerezaStřely z HolicZ3026D0:53:420:21:29📇
1351170Lebdušková EvaZ33K0:33:020:13:42📇
136119Kacálková PetraZ404D0:53:440:21:31📇
1361329Vančáková DenisaBěháme spoluZ40+25K0:33:100:13:49📇
13787Hotchin Paul SimonM4033D0:53:580:21:45📇
1372039Segečová EliškaRT12K0:33:100:13:49📇
1381230Peterková KateřinaZ34K0:33:110:13:50📇
138355Bendář JosefPočaplyM603D0:54:010:21:48
139195Musil PetrPředměřice nad LabemM4034D0:54:020:21:49📇
1391310Tlučhořová VeronikaŽeny Z35K0:33:210:14:01📇
1401275Stránská BarboraRozběháme PardubiceZ2317K0:33:260:14:05📇
14020Blažejová MichaelaZ3027D0:54:040:21:51📇
14165Haft DanielsvetrwetrM3065D0:54:260:22:13📇
1411200Morávková VendulaZ36K0:33:270:14:06📇
1421111Jeřábková VendulaZ37K0:33:310:14:10📇
142273Ševčik Lukáš M3066D0:54:260:22:13📇
1431176Luštincová MartinaZ38K0:33:320:14:11📇
14341Dohnal MichalRytíři Godrica NebelvíraM3067D0:54:260:22:13📇
1441388Hakl Matyáš RadovanRE-WELL KokořínM2311K0:33:340:14:13
144108Malina VítM3068D0:54:280:22:15
14568Hakl JiříM3069D0:54:380:22:25📇
1451394Kuzmová TatianaRozběháme PardubiceZ39K0:33:350:14:14
1461094Hrudková NelaZ2318K0:33:360:14:15📇
146198Němec VlastaMimoň teamM4035D0:54:490:22:36📇
147148Krupickova KristýnaNN2019Z3028D0:55:010:22:48📇
1471161Kučerová KateřinaZ2319K0:33:360:14:15📇
148315Vnuk RadovanKrupickaM507D0:55:010:22:48📇
1481103Vondrová KláraVodafoneZ40K0:33:400:14:19
1491136Kočí VeronikaVeušínZ41K0:33:400:14:19📇
149333Zišková VeronikaZ3029D0:55:060:22:53📇
150174Majorová KateřinaMattoni Freerun PardubiceZ3030D0:55:100:22:57📇
1501351Vondra JakubM22K0:33:400:14:20📇
15170Haklová JanaSRTG PardubiceZ3031D0:55:140:23:01📇
1511219Pavlik JakubM23K0:33:470:14:26📇
152318Votypková PavlaRun4Fun, BŽBZ503D0:55:220:23:09📇
1521001Balcarová Zdeňka Z40+26K0:33:510:14:31📇
1531097HUBÁLKOVÁ LENKAZ42K0:33:530:14:33📇
153356Kvašinský PavelM508D0:55:240:23:11
154104Janča JosefM509D0:55:250:23:12📇
1541248Prokopová IvonaZ40+27K0:33:540:14:33📇
155103Jablonský LukášMARO teamM3070D0:55:270:23:14📇
1551015BREJTROVÁ MARKÉTAZ40+28K0:33:540:14:33📇
1561152Koudelková LucieDL Ponorka PardubiceZ43K0:33:550:14:34📇
1564Pichová MonikaZ3032D0:55:380:23:25
1571395Hrazdirová GabrielaProstě běž!Z40+29K0:33:560:14:36
1572Vízek JanM3071D0:55:420:23:29
158101Ilek VáclavRychlé ŠípyM4036D0:55:490:23:37📇
1581203Motlová EvaBěhání pro radostZ40+30K0:34:000:14:39📇
1591137Kohout PavelM40+21K0:34:000:14:40📇
159321Zámečník MartinM4037D0:56:000:23:47📇
160306Vejvodová EvaProstě běž!Z405D0:56:030:23:51📇
1602048Vítek JanRT13K0:34:010:14:41📇
161265Stránská KateřinaProstě běžZ406D0:56:100:23:57📇
1612049Vítková VeronikaRT14K0:34:020:14:41📇
16272Hampl LadislavM3072D0:56:130:24:00📇
1621214Novotková Kateřina Z44K0:34:020:14:41📇
163259Skotáková DitaZ3033D0:56:220:24:09📇
1631295Šmiková IlonaZ40+31K0:34:080:14:47📇
1641045Dítě PetrM40+22K0:34:230:15:02📇
16418Bendl PetrBendlíciM4038D0:56:230:24:10
165199Němec VladimírM604D0:56:300:24:17📇
1652055Vostoupalová RebekaRT15K0:34:310:15:11📇
1662054Vostoupal RichardJeštěticeRT16K0:34:310:15:11📇
16614Bartoš MarekM3073D0:56:350:24:22📇
1671126Kašková HanaNN2021Z40+32K0:34:360:15:16📇
1677Doksanská GabrielaAMAZONKYZ504D0:56:470:24:34
168110Jaroš MichalM3074D0:56:570:24:44📇
1681229Peterková LucieZ45K0:34:370:15:17📇
169216Palme DanielM3075D0:57:000:24:47📇
1691047Dolezal PavelM24K0:34:390:15:18📇
1701088Hrkalová MichaelaZ46K0:34:460:15:26📇
170141Kozáková RenataZ3034D0:57:000:24:47📇
1711055Fékésházy MichalM25K0:34:480:15:27📇
171269Strunová BarboraZ3035D0:57:020:24:49📇
172126Kastl MartinFVeZyM3076D0:57:070:24:54📇
1721146Korotvičková Miroslava Z40+33K0:34:510:15:30📇
1731246Pospíšilová DianaZ40+34K0:34:530:15:33📇
173279Šmarda Milan M4039D0:57:080:24:55📇
174309Víšek Pavel #GLADIATORRACETEAMM4040D0:57:100:24:57📇
1741406Bednářová KristýnaZ47K0:34:540:15:34
17569Hakl RadekLoudalovéM5010D0:57:120:24:59📇
1751389Bouchnerová AlenaZ40+35K0:34:560:15:35
176146Krcháková IrenaA to je jaký život?Z3036D0:57:140:25:01📇
1761192Matoulková JanaZ40+36K0:35:000:15:40📇
1771144Koreckova PetraZ48K0:35:030:15:43📇
177325Zedníček Luboš LuzeM4041D0:57:210:25:08📇
178270Suchánková LenkaZ407D0:57:210:25:08📇
1781011Bohadlová BarboraKošťataZ2320K0:35:080:15:48📇
1791185Manolov ManolM2312K0:35:080:15:48📇
179302Vágner TomášM3077D0:57:350:25:22📇
1801157Kroupová KristýnaZ49K0:35:090:15:49📇
180256Sitař LadislavM3078D0:57:350:25:22📇
1811162Kufrerová EvaRun-for-FunZ50K0:35:190:15:59📇
181323Zavřelová LucieZ408D0:57:480:25:35📇
182161Ladmanová LenkaZ409D0:57:560:25:43📇
1821241Plocová Mianovská MarieZ40+37K0:35:200:16:00📇
1831127Kašparová NatálieZ2321K0:35:210:16:00📇
183232Píšová Věrakočky+Z4010D0:58:250:26:12📇
1841065Hajpišlová PavlaLišky LibeňZ51K0:35:240:16:04📇
184149Krupička PřemyslNN2020M4042D0:58:310:26:18📇
185250Řehák DanielRokytno M3079D0:58:480:26:35📇
1851017Brož KarelM26K0:35:380:16:18📇
186296Tomášek PavelM4043D0:59:170:27:04📇
1861366Zíková MartinaZ52K0:35:410:16:21📇
1873Vilímek StanislavBěnešovský běžecký klubM605D0:59:380:27:25
1871046Dobešová ZuzanaZ53K0:35:430:16:22📇
18877Hellerová HanaHradec KrálovéZ601D0:59:400:27:27📇
1881008Biedermanová MartinaSRTG Rychnov nad KněžnouZ40+38K0:35:490:16:29📇
1891076Hlaváčová Iva Z40+39K0:35:510:16:31📇
18984Holečková AnnaZ3037D0:59:460:27:33📇
19083Holeček MirekM4044D0:59:470:27:34📇
1901083Holzhauserová PetraZ54K0:35:510:16:31📇
191125Kaslová HanaAtletiko ŠnekoZ602D0:59:520:27:39📇
1911019Buštová LucieZ2322K0:35:590:16:39📇
1921376Kobrčová ŠárkaZ40+40K0:36:020:16:42
192164Listopadová KarolínaZ4011D0:59:540:27:41📇
193172Macháňová LucieZ4012D0:59:590:27:46📇
1931021Cetkovská Marcela Z40+41K0:36:070:16:46📇
19480Hloška JaroslavGolden Gate Nové Město nad MetujíM3080D0:59:590:27:46📇
1941233Pihýková JanaZ55K0:36:090:16:49📇
1951140Koldová DenisaZ56K0:36:090:16:49📇
195283Štětková AnnaDobětický expresZ3038D1:00:070:27:54
1961190Matějcová JitkaBáječné ženy v běhuZ40+42K0:36:100:16:49📇
196312Vlasakova JanaZ3039D1:00:100:27:57📇
1971314Trousílková KarolínaDřímtýmZ2323K0:36:150:16:55📇
197341Chaloupka FrantišekM3081D1:00:250:28:12
1981119Justová VeronikaDřímtýmZ2324K0:36:160:16:55📇
198348Minařík VítM4045D1:00:310:28:19
19957Fojtů LáďaM3082D1:00:510:28:38📇
1991029Čermáková MartinaZ57K0:36:180:16:57📇
2001212Nováková KristýnaZ58K0:36:180:16:57📇
200208Novotná Denisa Mokrý Banditi Z3040D1:00:590:28:46📇
201210Novotný DaweMokrý banditiM3083D1:01:000:28:47📇
2011025Cupánková Andrea Z59K0:36:280:17:07📇
202342Müller PatrikM3084D1:01:100:28:57
2021234Pilařová LenkaZ60K0:36:330:17:13📇
20399Hušková JanaZ3041D1:01:150:29:02📇
2031364Zemanová Kristýna Z61K0:36:410:17:20📇
204143Krejcar RomanM4046D1:01:240:29:11📇
2041311Tobolková RadkaZ62K0:36:450:17:25📇
2051239Plasilova AlenaZ40+43K0:36:460:17:25📇
205274Ševčík OndřejM3085D1:01:410:29:28📇
206212Ochoc ThomasM3086D1:01:420:29:29📇
2061413Řepková GabrielaZ40+44K0:36:470:17:27
207128Klenčíková ZuzanaZ4013D1:01:430:29:30📇
2071134Kocourová SilvieZ40+45K0:36:490:17:28📇
2081178Madejewská PavlaLubnáZ40+46K0:36:510:17:31📇
208244Randák RomanM5011D1:02:090:29:56📇
2091410Hájková MartinaZ40+47K0:36:550:17:34
209113Jelínek MatějRychlá Rota b.s.M3087D1:02:090:29:56📇
210190Morávková PaulaZ4014D1:02:320:30:19📇
2101317Turčíková Vladimíra Z40+48K0:36:570:17:36📇
2111183Malá HanaZ40+49K0:37:120:17:52📇
211261Soukupová Stanislava Šneci v běhuZ505D1:02:320:30:19📇
212233Plch Dušan#GLADIATORRACETEAMM4047D1:02:520:30:39📇
2121064Vraný MichalVODAFONEM27K0:37:170:17:56
2131187Marková JanaZ40+50K0:38:000:18:40📇
213245Rohlena JakubM3088D1:02:530:30:40📇
2141Kocábová JanaGLYCON BiochemicalsZ603D1:05:000:32:47
2141371Žáková KristinaZ63K0:38:010:18:40📇
2151380Šrejmová PetraProstě běž!Z40+51K0:38:110:18:51
215337Dostálová MartinaZ4015D1:05:130:33:00
2161381Hajnková ŠpěpánkaProstě běž!Z40+52K0:38:120:18:51
21634Červinkova LeonaZ506D1:05:220:33:09📇
217118Justová NatálieZ3042D1:05:230:33:10📇
2171324Van Tichelen Radka Sanny Z40+53K0:38:130:18:53📇
218162Lienertová LenkaSDH OstřetínZ4016D1:05:380:33:25📇
2181022Ciobanu MichaelaZ64K0:38:130:18:53📇
2192017Jirouš DominikRT17K0:38:290:19:08📇
219185Metelková KamilaZ3043D1:05:480:33:35📇
2202016Jiroušová KamilaKADADORT18K0:38:290:19:09📇
220319Wernerová Jaroslava Z4017D1:05:520:33:39📇
221139Koubová MiloslavaKačenka Prokšová -Prostě běžZ507D1:05:570:33:44📇
2211240Plašilová LenkaZ40+54K0:38:330:19:12📇
2221143Konopásková KarolínaZ65K0:38:380:19:18📇
222258Skořepová LadislavaZ4018D1:05:580:33:45📇
2231054Etrichová TerezaZ66K0:38:400:19:19📇
22397Humhejová DanielaZ4019D1:05:580:33:45📇
2241070Hantschová AdélaZ67K0:38:400:19:20📇
224124Kasl PetrAtletiko ŠnekoM606D1:07:240:35:11📇
2251158Kroupová JanaZ68K0:38:410:19:21📇
225168Mahr MartinM5012D1:07:310:35:18📇
226169Mahrová AnetaZ3044D1:07:320:35:19📇
2262030Pašek BrianRT19K0:38:430:19:22📇
22722Hirschová ZuzanaZ3045D1:07:320:35:19
2272031Dufek ŠtěpánRT20K0:38:430:19:23📇
228299Tureková MartinaTo dáme!Z508D1:07:570:35:44📇
2281320Urbanová MarieProstě běž...Z40+55K0:38:470:19:26📇
2291101Jaklová Pavla Šneci v běhuZ40+56K0:38:480:19:27📇
22947Drahoš RadekTo dáme!M4048D1:07:580:35:45📇
2301113Jirousková Pavla#GLADIATORRACETEAMZ69K0:38:520:19:31📇
230278Škodová SoňaZ3046D1:08:150:36:02📇
2311128Kavanová MarianaZ2325K0:39:010:19:41📇
23129Coufal MartinSALAEGRO MEDICAL RACING TEAM M3089D1:08:190:36:06📇
23255Fišerová VeronikaPřívrat Run ClubZ3047D1:08:280:36:15📇
2321330Vaňousová KateřinaZ2326K0:39:030:19:42📇
2331191Matoulková JanaZ70K0:39:130:19:52📇
233317Vostrčilová MartinaVysoké MýtoZ4020D1:09:090:36:56📇
2341090Hrodek MartinŠneci v běhuM40+23K0:39:240:20:03📇
2345Kočvara LubošM4049D1:09:400:37:27
2351091Hrodková LadaŠneci v běhuZ40+57K0:39:240:20:04📇
23527Bronček TomášPenny Market s.r.o.M3090D1:09:400:37:27📇
2361079Hojná MarieZ71K0:39:300:20:09📇
23698Humlová JanaZ3048D1:09:410:37:28
2371066Hakl DenisLoudalovéM2313K0:39:310:20:11📇
237320Wildt SilvieZ4021D1:09:550:37:42📇
2381075Hladíková JitkaZ40+58K0:39:320:20:11📇
23836Čížová JanaNN2020Z3049D1:10:000:37:47📇
23956Pištorová MartinaZ3050D1:13:530:41:40
2391269Slezakova Markéta Z40+59K0:39:320:20:12📇
240183Mejstříková PetraProstě běž - Dubňáčci 2020Z4022D1:16:270:44:14📇
2401337Veržbická MichaelaZ72K0:39:390:20:18📇
241219Panský DanielFVeZyM3091D1:17:030:44:50📇
2411338Veržbická DanaZ40+60K0:39:390:20:18📇
242218Panská Natálie NinaFVeZyZ3051D1:17:040:44:51📇
2421397Saňáková MartinaZ73K0:39:560:20:36
2431255Rundová TerezaPrincezny TerezkyZ74K0:39:570:20:37📇
24335Čiamporová VendulaŠnekusLazarus Z3052D1:19:130:47:00📇
244134Kolářová NaďaProstě běž!Z3053D1:20:370:48:24📇
2441291Šmejdířová TerezaPrincezny TerezkyZ75K0:39:580:20:37📇
2451087Hradecká TerezaProstě běž!Z76K0:40:020:20:42📇
2461104Jaros LiborM28K0:40:020:20:42📇
2471412Duzbabová MartinaZ40+61K0:40:100:20:49
2481299Špalovská TerezaZ2327K0:40:130:20:53📇
2491252Rohrbach DominikM2314K0:40:140:20:54📇
2501377Kobrčová KristýnaZ2328K0:40:150:20:55
2511336Velinská LucieZ40+62K0:40:160:20:55📇
2521259Růžičková JanaMy teamZ40+63K0:40:190:20:58📇
2531355Záleská PavlínaZ77K0:40:300:21:10📇
2541033Černíková AnnaZ40+64K0:40:390:21:19📇
2551207Neckářová AnežkaŠneci v běhuZ78K0:40:570:21:37📇
2561000Balánová IvetaŠneci v běhuZ79K0:40:580:21:37📇
2571139Kolářová PavlaFourmiliersZ80K0:40:590:21:38📇
2582050Vítková AlenaViťulíciRT21K0:41:200:21:59📇
2592051Vítková GabrielaRT22K0:41:200:21:59
2601356Záleský DanielM2315K0:41:290:22:09📇
2611272Srnská JitkaZ40+65K0:41:450:22:25📇
2621042Daněk MichalM40+24K0:41:450:22:25📇
2631273Starońova KarolínaZ2329K0:42:000:22:40📇
2641100Nováková AnnaVodafoneZ2330K0:42:230:23:02
2651211Nováková MarcelaVODAFONEZ81K0:42:230:23:02📇
2661318Tykalová MajkaZ82K0:42:320:23:11📇
2671368Zmarzlák JosefMiláčciM2316K0:42:370:23:17📇
2681074Hendrychová Eliška MiláčciZ2331K0:42:370:23:17📇
2691401Neumanová MartinaZ2332K0:42:540:23:34
2701209Nosková PetraZ40+66K0:42:580:23:38📇
2711071Hanzalová RenataZ40+67K0:43:270:24:07📇
2721213Nováková Ilona Z40+68K0:43:370:24:17📇
2732056Zachariáš RadekLiborekRT23K0:43:400:24:20
2742057Zachariášová LucieRT24K0:43:400:24:20
2752033Pašková AgátaRT25K0:43:410:24:20📇
2762028Pašek OndřejNN2021RT26K0:43:410:24:21📇
2771416Malinová TerezaZ83K0:43:430:24:23
2781265Skalická EvaZ40+69K0:43:510:24:30📇
2791215Novotná JanaRewell KokořínZ40+70K0:43:520:24:31📇
2801197Mikulášová Kateřina VodafoneZ40+71K0:44:340:25:13📇
2811353Vyhnal JiříVodafoneM29K0:44:340:25:13📇
2821217Otiepková MarikaZ84K0:44:450:25:25📇
2831059Formanová JitkaZ85K0:44:450:25:25📇
2841308Těhelová MichaelaZ86K0:45:140:25:54📇
2851339Věříšová KateřinaZ2333K0:45:140:25:54📇
2861298Špalková AlenaZ40+72K0:46:010:26:40📇
2871175Loudová PavlaZ40+73K0:46:010:26:40📇
2881077Hofman JanZvedneme se z gauče JaroměřM30K0:46:510:27:31📇
2891124Karenová MartinaZ87K0:46:540:27:34📇
2901201Morávková Klaudie Z2334K0:47:200:27:59📇
2911223Pěkný LubomírM40+25K0:47:210:28:00📇
2922035Páša PetrRT27K0:47:340:28:14
2932034Pášová Michaela Nn NIGHT RUNN HRADEC KRÁLOVÉ RT28K0:47:370:28:16📇
2941266Skořepová RenátaZ40+74K0:47:420:28:21📇
2952023Krejčík JaroslavRT29K0:47:420:28:22
2962022Krejčíková VeronikaRT30K0:47:430:28:22📇
2972010Hannay MagdaRT31K0:48:050:28:45📇
2982011Hannay Kateřina AnnRT32K0:48:060:28:45📇
2991218Pášová Anna Z2335K0:48:110:28:51📇
3001417Otrishko AnastasiiaUkraina KyjevZ88K0:48:230:29:02
3011078Hofmanová IvetaZvedneme se z gauče JaroměřZ89K0:48:460:29:25📇
3021352Vrbová MartinaAdrenalin TeamZ40+75K0:49:000:29:39📇
DNF52Duzbabová MartinaZ40DNFD📇
DNF53Dvořáček Lukáš M30DNFD📇
DNF1053Emingerová KateřinaNight Run TeamZDNFK📇
DNF54Filip KarelNové StrašecíM60DNFD📇
DNF1057Fischerová Evašneci v běhuZ40+DNFK📇
DNF60Frydrychová AnetaZ30DNFD📇
DNF59Frydrychová ZuzanaZ30DNFD📇
DNF61Fulková MartinaZ30DNFD📇
DNF1061Gabriela ŠmídováSTG Česká TřebováZ40+DNFK📇
DNF63Granát JiříNN2019M30DNFD📇
DNF2005Granát LukášRTDNFK📇
DNF2004Granát JiříNN2019RTDNFK📇
DNF2007Granátová EliškaRTDNFK
DNF2006Granátová LucieNN2019RTDNFK📇
DNF64Grochovcová AnnaFVeZyZ30DNFD📇
DNF1063Grofová Gabriela VodafoneZ40+DNFK📇
DNF66Hájek JanŠkvorecké běhnyM40DNFD📇
DNF67Hájková MartinaRungo pro ženy Z40DNFD📇
DNF71Hameršmíd VladimírM60DNFD📇
DNF73Hannay MagdaZ30DNFD📇
DNF1068Hanousek MiroslavM40+DNFK📇
DNF1069Hanousková MartinaZ40+DNFK📇
DNF1072Haviarova DenisaZDNFK📇
DNF1073Havlíková DagmarZ40+DNFK📇
DNF1081Holobradková TerezaNn2020ZDNFK📇
DNF85Holub VladimirSpartanM40DNFD📇
DNF1082Holubova KamilaRychlé ŠípyZ40+DNFK📇
DNF1084Horák FilipM23DNFK📇
DNF2012Horák PavelRTDNFK📇
DNF2013Horáková EliškaRTDNFK
DNF1085Horáková VeronikaZ23DNFK📇
DNF88Housková Natálie GladiatorsZ30DNFD📇
DNF1086Hovorková PetraŠťávy ze ZooVetuZDNFK📇
DNF93Hrnčířová PetraZ30DNFD📇
DNF94Hrouda MonikaNN2021Z30DNFD📇
DNF95Hrubý MartinCzechTRI K. TeamM30DNFD📇
DNF106Janickova MarikaZ40DNFD📇
DNF109Jarmerová MarieZ30DNFD📇
DNF1105Jarošová EvaWasabi nožkyZDNFK📇
DNF1108Javůrková PetraNN2021Z40+DNFK📇
DNF112Jedlickova Tereza Nutrend Z30DNFD📇
DNF114Jelínek PavelTJ Sokol Nový BydžovM30DNFD📇
DNF1109Jenková AnetaZDNFK📇
DNF115Jindřichová EditaZ40DNFD📇
DNF116Jirouš DavidKADADOM40DNFD📇
DNF1115Johan OldrichJilemniceM40+DNFK📇
DNF1117Jonešová MarkétaZDNFK📇
DNF117Joska RadekM50DNFD📇
DNF1121Kábrtová IvanaZDNFK📇
DNF120Kalousek MichalM30DNFD📇
DNF122Kamenická MichaelaCrossFit Steel WingsZ30DNFD📇
DNF1125Kasjanova ŠárkaZDNFK📇
DNF1131Kejzlar TomášTB NáchodM40+DNFK📇
DNF130Kňapová DanaZ30DNFD📇
DNF1135Kočí RostislavNN2021M40+DNFK📇
DNF132Kočová ZdenkaZ60DNFD📇
DNF133Kohout MichalM40DNFD📇
DNF1138Kolářová LenkaZDNFK📇
DNF1142Komárek PavelNN2020M40+DNFK📇
DNF135Komárek PavelNN2020M40DNFD📇
DNF1147Kosařová MarieZ40+DNFK📇
DNF1149Kösslerová EditaZDNFK📇
DNF1150Kotenova BohunkaSSC OtrokoviceZ40+DNFK📇
DNF137Kouba PavelM30DNFD📇
DNF138Koubek MilanNN2020M30DNFD📇
DNF1153Kozusnik EdvardProstě běž!M40+DNFK📇
DNF2019Krajča MilanRTDNFK📇
DNF2018Krajča MilanNN2019RTDNFK📇
DNF1154Krajíčková MichaelaAC ZáblatíZDNFK📇
DNF1156Krejcar VáclavDecathlon Hradec KrálovéMDNFK📇
DNF145Krejčovský MartinM30DNFD📇
DNF147Krsek JosefM50DNFD📇
DNF1159Krušinová MarkétaZ40+DNFK📇
DNF151Kubeček MartinM30DNFD📇
DNF152Kubečková JanaZ30DNFD📇
DNF1160Kubínová IvonaKubíniZ40+DNFK📇
DNF154Kubišta MichalM50DNFD📇
DNF155Kučera Jakub Sportpark HIT Hradec KrálovéM30DNFD📇
DNF1164Kupka MarcelNIGHT RUN Team M40+DNFK📇
DNF1163Kupka Daniel Night Run TeamM23DNFK📇
DNF1165Kupkova LenkaNight Run TeamZDNFK📇
DNF156Kuzmová TatianaPROSTĚ BĚŽ Z30DNFD📇
DNF1167Kvášová TerezaZDNFK📇
DNF1168Lamberská MichaelaZ40+DNFK📇
DNF1169Lambertova HedaZ40+DNFK📇
DNF1171Lédlová KláraZDNFK📇
DNF1172Lehká ŠárkaJuzu teamZ23DNFK📇
DNF1173Lexová MartinaZ40+DNFK📇
DNF163Lipenský PetrA to je jaký život?M30DNFD📇
DNF166Macek DanielM40DNFD📇
DNF165Macek MichaelM30DNFD📇
DNF1180Mach MartinŠNECI V BĚHUM23DNFK📇
DNF1182Machová ŠárkaŠNECI V BĚHUZ23DNFK📇
DNF1177Macková PetraZDNFK📇
DNF1179Magdalena GoldmannováZDNFK📇
DNF173Maixnerová ŽanetaBěhám pro radostZ40DNFD📇
DNF1184Maňák PetrŠneci v běhuM40+DNFK📇
DNF175Marak PeterM40DNFD📇
DNF176Marek Ondřej ŠNECI V BĚHUM50DNFD📇
DNF177Mareš JanCrossFit Steel WingsM30DNFD📇
DNF178Marešová NikolaZ30DNFD📇
DNF1186Marková AndreaŠNECI V BĚHUZ40+DNFK📇
DNF179Márová EliškaŠneci v běhuZ30DNFD📇
DNF1188Máslo MiroslavM40+DNFK📇
DNF181Matzick KevinM30DNFD📇
DNF1193Mazániková VendulaZ40+DNFK📇
DNF1194Melicharová SimonaZ23DNFK📇
DNF1199Mocek TomášM40+DNFK📇
DNF187Moka MichalMTBC i-bike Sokol ChrudimM40DNFD📇
DNF189Morávek MartinM40DNFD📇
DNF188Morávek StanislavGladiator GymM30DNFD📇
DNF191Morávková ŽanetaZ40DNFD📇
DNF193Muller DavidM30DNFD📇
DNF1206Mydlochova LenkaZ40+DNFK📇
DNF2026Nejedlová IvetaRTDNFK📇
DNF1208Nekvindova RadkaVodafoneZ40+DNFK📇
DNF1419No name 1419MDNFK0:00:11
DNF1210Novák DavidNN2021MDNFK📇
DNF203Nováková VeronikaZ30DNFD📇
DNF204Novosadová VeronikaNN2019Z30DNFD📇
DNF207Novotna JanaBěžecký klub České spořitelny Z30DNFD0:00:13📇
DNF209Novotný MichalM30DNFD📇
DNF211Obermajerová LucieŠneci v běhu Z30DNFD0:00:22📇
DNF2027Olšáková TerezieRTDNFK
DNF214Olšovský VítězslavNN2021M30DNFD📇
DNF1216Opltová TerezaŠťávy ze ZooVetu Z23DNFK📇
DNF215Opočenská MarieFitness SpektrumZ30DNFD📇
DNF217Panchártková MichaelaZŠ BřehyZ40DNFD📇
DNF1220Pecková NaděždaZ40+DNFK📇
DNF1224Pelantová TerezaZ23DNFK📇
DNF1226Peřinová PetraZDNFK📇
DNF1225Pernica DIS. PřemekMDNFK📇
DNF225Pešta MilanM40DNFD📇
DNF1228Petera JanCyklobanda.czMDNFK📇
DNF228Petrovová PavlínaNN2020Z30DNFD📇
DNF1231Petrovová TerezaNN2020Z23DNFK📇
DNF1232Petrusek LukášRunCzech team MDNFK📇
DNF230Pihýková JanaZ30DNFD📇
DNF1236Pilařová VeronikaVodafoneZ40+DNFK📇
DNF1235Pilařová BarboraŠťávy ze ZooVetuZDNFK📇
DNF231Píša MartinM30DNFD📇
DNF1238Pišta JanSDH RožnovMDNFK📇
DNF1242Podracká PetraZDNFK📇
DNF1243Pokorná ZdeňkaZ40+DNFK📇
DNF1244Poláčková SilvieVODAFONEZ40+DNFK📇
DNF1245Pomorská KatarínaZDNFK📇
DNF1247Potůčková AdélaCrossfit Z23DNFK📇
DNF240Pozdenkov MichaelM30DNFD📇
DNF241Prokeš JakubM30DNFD📇
DNF2037Ptáčková MagdalénaRTDNFK
DNF2036Ptáčková LucieNN2019RTDNFK📇
DNF1253Roušar MichalMDNFK📇
DNF1254Roušarová TerezaZDNFK📇
DNF247Rulíková PavlaZ30DNFD📇
DNF1256Růžička TomášTMDNFK📇
DNF1258Růžičková KláraZDNFK📇
DNF1257Růžičková AlenaZDNFK📇
DNF249Rychtera JaroslavM30DNFD📇
DNF248Rydrych JiříM40DNFD📇
DNF1260Ryšánková MiroslavaZ40+DNFK📇
DNF1261Sadílkova VáclavaZDNFK📇
DNF1262Sakařová PetraNight Run TeamZDNFK📇
DNF252Sameš DavidM30DNFD📇
DNF1285Šanda LadislavAnička&LádíkMDNFK📇
DNF1286Šarounová AnetaZ23DNFK📇
DNF1263Schejbalová KateřinaZ40+DNFK📇
DNF1287Šenkýřová AnetaZDNFK📇
DNF254Severa MichalÚderkaM30DNFD📇
DNF275Šikling RadimNN2020M40DNFD📇
DNF1288Šiman MichaelNIGHT RUN TEAMM23DNFK📇
DNF276Šimonová Kateřina Z30DNFD📇
DNF1289Šír MilanM40+DNFK📇
DNF2041Sirák VojtěchRTDNFK📇
DNF2040Sirák IgorRTDNFK📇
DNF1264Skalická KamilaZDNFK📇
DNF1290Šlaisová DanielaZDNFK📇
DNF1268Slanařova MonikaZDNFK📇
DNF1293Šmíd MichalturboMDNFK📇
DNF1296Šnajdrová LucieZDNFK📇
DNF1297Šotola AdamVODAFONEMDNFK📇
DNF1270Soukupova PetraZDNFK📇
DNF262Sporišová Králová ŠárkaSpoříciZ30DNFD📇
DNF1300Špráchalová KarolínaZ23DNFK📇
DNF263Spulak JosefM50DNFD📇
DNF281Šrámek PetrM30DNFD📇
DNF2043Šrámek FilipRTDNFK
DNF2042Šrámek IvoSramkoviRTDNFK📇
DNF1271Srbová JanaBellisZDNFK📇
DNF1301Štěpanovská Simona ZDNFK📇
DNF1303Štěrbová TerezaZ23DNFK📇
DNF1302Šterbová JanaZDNFK📇
DNF285Štofčík PeterNN2020M30DNFD📇
DNF1274Stohwasser PetrMDNFK📇
DNF267Stránský PavelM30DNFD📇
DNF266Stránský Jan Přívrat Run ClubM40DNFD📇
DNF268Strašil MiroslavNN2020M50DNFD📇
DNF1277Stuchlíková IlonaZ40+DNFK📇
DNF1305Šulcová MichaelaZDNFK📇
DNF287Švec MiroslavNight run teamM50DNFD📇
DNF1306Švecová PetraZ40+DNFK📇
DNF288Švehlíková IngridZ30DNFD📇
DNF1307Švejdík JanNN2021MDNFK📇
DNF1279Světelská DenisaCrossFit HomeTownZ23DNFK📇
DNF1280Sviastyn AlenaZ40+DNFK📇
DNF272Syrovátka MarekM30DNFD📇
DNF1282Szekérová IvaZDNFK📇
DNF1283Szumowski PavelVODAFONEM40+DNFK📇
DNF290Tarhonská AndreaZ30DNFD📇
DNF1312Tomášková KláraVODAFONEZ40+DNFK📇
DNF1313Tóthová Denisa Z23DNFK📇
DNF298Tůmová LudmilaZ40DNFD📇
DNF1319Ulčová MichaelaZDNFK📇
DNF301Vacek JaromírNN2021M30DNFD📇
DNF2044Vacek JaromírNN2021RTDNFK📇
DNF2047vackoca BarboraRTDNFK
DNF2046Vackova EvaNN2021RTDNFK📇
DNF2045Vacková AdélaRTDNFK📇
DNF1321Vacková KateřinaZDNFK📇
DNF303Valášek JindřichM30DNFD📇
DNF1325Vaňásková MarkétaZ40+DNFK📇
DNF1327Vančák VáclavVančáciM23DNFK📇
DNF1331Vařechová TerezaZDNFK📇
DNF1332Vašatová MartinaZ40+DNFK📇
DNF1333Vašková BarboraZDNFK📇
DNF304Vaverková RadmilaZ40DNFD📇
DNF307Veselý PetrNN2020M30DNFD📇
DNF1342Víchová KateřinaZDNFK📇
DNF1344Vinopalová VáclavaSpartan Training Group PardubiceZ40+DNFK📇
DNF1345Víšková EvaZ40+DNFK📇
DNF1346Vlachová NikolZ23DNFK📇
DNF2053Vlček MatějRTDNFK
DNF2052Vlčková PetraWolficiRTDNFK📇
DNF1347Vlčková KristýnaZDNFK📇
DNF1349Vocetková SoňaProstě běž!Z40+DNFK📇
DNF316Vosáhlo RadekM30DNFD📇
DNF1354Wolfová Jiřina Team velbloudí stopyZDNFK📇
DNF1372Žaludová PetraVodafoneZ40+DNFK📇
DNF322Záruba Dušan Trutnov M40DNFD📇
DNF1358Zdechovsky Tomáš M40+DNFK📇
DNF1359Zdrubecký VratislavNight Run TeamM40+DNFK📇
DNF326Zelená LenkaZ40DNFD📇
DNF327Zelenka Jan NN2020M30DNFD📇
DNF1360Zelenka Jindřich NN2020M23DNFK📇
DNF1361Zelenková ZuzanaNn2020ZDNFK📇
DNF328Zelenková MichaelaNN2020Z30DNFD📇
DNF329Zelený ZbyněkNN2020M30DNFD📇
DNF331Zeman MilanM50DNFD📇
DNF1362Zeman Martin Bellis manžel MDNFK📇
DNF1363Zemanová VeronikaBellisky+Běhny z KralovicZDNFK📇
DNF1367Zítková GabrielaTeam velbloudí stopyZDNFK📇
DNF334Zorvan TomášArmáda České republikyM30DNFD📇
DNF1370Zudorová TamaraZ23DNFK📇
DNF51Duzbaba VáclavM30DNFD📇
DNF1050Dubská JitkaZ40+DNFK📇
DNF1049Drnajová VanessaŠťavy zo ZooVetuZ23DNFK📇
DNF48Drbohlavová TerkaNN2020Z30DNFD📇
DNF46Doupovec VáclavFVeZyM30DNFD📇
DNF1048Dostálová MartinaProstě běž!Z40+DNFK📇
DNF42Doležal MilanNN2020M30DNFD📇
DNF39Daněk RobinPřišel jsem si to hlavně užítM40DNFD📇
DNF38Čuříková EvaZ40DNFD📇
DNF37Čuřík MilanM40DNFD📇
DNF1024Cogan RudolfM40+DNFK📇
DNF2000Čížová JanaNN2020RTDNFK📇
DNF1023Císařová KarolínaZ23DNFK
DNF28Cibulka MartinNN2021M30DNFD📇
DNF2014Chromý RobertNN2020RTDNFK📇
DNF2015Chromý MatyášRTDNFK📇
DNF2001Chromá EliškaRTDNFK📇
DNF1099Chlumová MartinaZ40+DNFK📇
DNF1039Červinková MilenaZ40+DNFK📇
DNF1032Černá KamilaZ40+DNFK📇
DNF31Čermák LukášPSK Olymp PrahaM30DNFD📇
DNF1028Čáslavová PetraVODAFONEZ40+DNFK📇
DNF1027Čapková IlonaNN2021Z40+DNFK📇
DNF1026Čapek TomášNN2021M40+DNFK📇
DNF1016Brentnerová LuciBěhání pro radostZDNFK📇
DNF1014Brejtrová BarboraNN2021Z23DNFK📇
DNF26Brejtr JiříNN2021M40DNFD📇
DNF1013Brejtr PavlínaNN2021Z40+DNFK📇
DNF25Brejša PetrM30DNFD📇
DNF21Blažek JaroslavNN2020M30DNFD📇
DNF1010Blažek JaroslavNN2020MDNFK📇
DNF1007Berezická LenkaZ23DNFK📇
DNF19Benešová VěraZ30DNFD📇
DNF16Bednář JanRCiA motorsportM30DNFD📇
DNF1003Bastlová AnetaZDNFK📇
DNF1002Barvičová MartaZ40+DNFK📇
DNF11Andresová MarkétaZ40DNFD📇
DNF3087Zumr VojtěchDM6DNFA1📇
DNF3088Zumr OndřejDM6DNFA1📇
DNF3086Zelenka Matěj NN2020DM12DNFA4📇
DNF3082Votroubek MaxDM8DNFA2📇
DNF3081Votava FilipDM8DNFA2📇
DNF3076Vackova AdelaNN2021DZ10DNFA3📇
DNF3077Vackova BarboraNN2021DZ6DNFA1📇
DNF3071Stránská BarboraRozběháme PardubiceDZ10DNFA3📇
DNF3066Ryšánek JakubDM10DNFA3📇
DNF3065Rychetský JakubNIGHT RUN teamDM6DNFA1📇
DNF3061Ptáčková KarolínaNN2019DZ10DNFA3📇
DNF3062Ptáčková MagdelénaNN2019DZ8DNFA2📇
DNF3060Ptáček RichardNN2019DM6DNFA1📇
DNF3059Prokopová NatálieDZ12DNFA4📇
DNF3089Nováková AnetaSDH TrusoviceDZ14DNFA50:01:31
DNF3055Morávková MichaelaSOKOL HRADEC KRALOVE DZ8DNFA2📇
DNF3051Milfait Eli AnnaDukla Praha DZ8DNFA2📇
DNF3050Miksa DominikAtom kidsDM6DNFA1📇
DNF3041Kupka DenisNight Run TeamDM12DNFA4📇
DNF3042Kupka DominikNight Run TeamDM14DNFA5📇
DNF3039Krejčí MatějMK Nová PakaDM14DNFA5📇
DNF3038Krčilová BarboraDZ6DNFA1📇
DNF3037Kocek DavidŠneci v běhuDM8DNFA2📇
DNF3036Klaclova AmálieSRGT Česká TřebováDZ8DNFA2📇
DNF3028Jaroš OndřejDM12DNFA4📇
DNF3024Hruška TomášDM14DNFA5📇
DNF3022Horská MarkétaDZ6DNFA1📇
DNF3023Horská AdélaDZ6DNFA1📇
DNF3021Holubova ZuzanaDZ6DNFA1📇
DNF3016Havelková EmmaDZ8DNFA2📇
DNF3012Granátová EliškaNN2019DZ12DNFA4📇
DNF3011Granát LukášNN2019DM10DNFA3📇
DNF3006Fabiánková LucieDZ12DNFA4📇
DNF3003Blažková JustýnaSpartan Training Group PardubiceDZ12DNFA4📇