NN Night Run a Běh proti rakovině prsu 2020

Trať:
Pohlaví:
Kategorie:
Příjmení:
St.č.:
PSt.č.JménoKlubKat.PKTraťČasZtráta
1639Vašinová PetraNutrend TeamZ301D0:37:55📇
13351Fujcik DavidVSK Univerzita BrnoDM101A30:04:10
13205Hanáková MarkétaOrel VyškovDZ81A20:02:36📇
13222Koňařík AdamAFC VeřoviceDM61A10:01:23📇
13359Pernicová LucieLBK Železná RudaDZ141A50:05:15
13364Šír MartinASC RozsockyDM121A40:05:25
12061Bednář RichardRT1K0:18:22
21780Rypka JiříNight Run TeamM1K0:19:120:00:50📇
23234Ládrová LilianaDZ61A10:01:260:00:02📇
23244Milfait Eli AnnaDukla Praha DZ82A20:02:460:00:09📇
23268Tomanová StelaDZ142A50:05:380:00:23📇
23271Vlachová EsterOrel VyškovDZ101A30:04:120:00:01📇
23275Zdrubecká JanaDZ121A40:05:390:00:14📇
2504Chrást LukášRunning Zone BrnoM301D0:38:070:00:11📇
31754Politzer DavidSDH SrubecM231K0:19:160:00:53📇
33216Chodúrová NikolDZ143A50:06:060:00:51📇
33366Cvik MatějHNTNDM122A40:07:000:01:35
33206Harkis EmmaDZ62A10:01:290:00:05📇
33379Mahdal ŠimonBrnoDM102A30:04:170:00:06
33357Pernica RadekLBK Železná RudaDM81A20:02:590:00:22
3434Bednář RichardNight run team, CEPro team M302D0:38:420:00:46📇
4553Mácsaiová JankaZ302D0:40:000:02:05📇
43367Cviková AlexandraHNTNDZ83A20:02:590:00:22
43198Dufek ŠtěpánDM62A10:01:300:00:07
43371Klimentová ZuzanaRISDZ144A50:06:130:00:58
43358Pernica RostislavLBK Železná RudaDM103A30:04:170:00:06
43362Škorpíková BarboraDZ122A40:07:240:01:59
41556Bětík Jindřich GEOHUNTERM232K0:19:210:00:59📇
5669Popov EvženM501D0:40:020:02:07
53209Hierschová NatálieDZ145A50:07:260:02:11📇
53373Kocourková JulietTHRT Brno MGDZ63A10:01:310:00:07
53233Kysová AlžbětaDZ123A40:07:290:02:04📇
53236Lapčíková LilienVSK Univerzita BrnoDZ84A20:03:040:00:28📇
53267Tomanová MajaDZ102A30:04:260:00:15📇
51557Bětík MiroslavJ.E.M.M - Team BětíciM40+1K0:19:260:01:03📇
6549Lukáš Matěj M401D0:40:270:02:31📇
63235Lapčíková LeontinaVSK UniverzitaDZ103A30:04:290:00:18📇
63256Roudná KateřinaDZ146A50:07:300:02:15📇
63261Stratil VojtěchDM123A40:07:320:02:07📇
63354Václaviková AlexandraDZ85A20:03:050:00:28
63276Zdrubecký DanielDM63A10:01:320:00:09📇
61554Benčík RobertSK Trops BrnoM2K0:20:380:02:16📇
71661Kosmák Václav M3K0:21:000:02:37📇
7469Puklová PatríciaAC Moravská SlaviaZ303D0:40:350:02:40
73246Nepomucký KryštofDM64A10:01:330:00:10📇
73247Novák RichardNN2020DM82A20:03:060:00:30📇
73248Ondrejka PatrikDM124A40:07:470:02:22📇
73264Šebek Jakub JanŠneci v běhuDM141A50:08:220:03:07📇
73355Václavíková SimonaDZ104A30:04:340:00:23
81765Rados JuliusBike team KarpatyM40+2K0:22:020:03:39📇
8605SCHICK JindřichM402D0:41:260:03:30📇
83215Chodurová MarikaDZ64A10:01:340:00:11📇
83372Khripkova AlonaTART Brno MGDZ105A30:04:340:00:23
83363Škorpík PepaDM83A20:03:080:00:31
83273Whittaker AnnaDZ124A40:09:130:03:48📇
9554Madejewský RadekM303D0:41:410:03:45📇
91871Zdrubecký MikulášM233K0:22:030:03:40
93186Al-Shammri Abbas DM104A30:04:380:00:27📇
93251Pohorský Marek Prostě běžDM65A10:01:380:00:15📇
93369Vestfál ProkopDM84A20:03:090:00:33
101692Lukeš RadimM40+3K0:22:190:03:56📇
10577Petr JanJeštěticeM304D0:43:030:05:07📇
103184Abrahámková Zoe DZ65A10:01:400:00:17📇
103223Koňaříková AdélaAKEZ KopřivniceDZ106A30:04:400:00:29📇
103378Mahdalová AmálieBrnoDZ86A20:03:120:00:35
111813Škaroupka BohumilM40+4K0:22:220:03:59📇
113218Janko NelaDZ87A20:03:150:00:38📇
113255Roudná MichaelaDZ107A30:04:410:00:30📇
113266Šnajdová VaneskaRajhradiceDZ66A10:01:410:00:18📇
11427Artim RadekInnogyM502D0:43:210:05:26📇
121714Mišák MilanChromý a krásnáM40+5K0:22:400:04:17📇
123187Al-Shammri ZainabDZ88A20:03:210:00:44📇
123189Balakin OLEKSANDRDM105A30:04:520:00:41📇
123213Horáčková Leontina DZ67A10:01:420:00:18📇
12433Bařinka MartinM503D0:44:020:06:07📇
131712Miková VeronikaMika trainingZ1K0:22:460:04:23📇
13629Švec MiroslavNight run teamM504D0:44:050:06:09📇
133243Mika Tim DM66A10:01:430:00:19📇
133381Mühlbauer MiaDZ89A20:03:220:00:45
133260Stratil TomášDM106A30:04:540:00:43📇
14608Slouka JiříM305D0:44:180:06:22📇
143192Černý DominikOrel Vyškov, Spartans VyškovDM107A30:04:560:00:45📇
143204Haluzová KateřinaDZ810A20:03:250:00:48📇
143365Šir LuděkASC RozsockyDM67A10:01:440:00:20
141549Bařinková JitkaZ40+1K0:23:140:04:52📇
15676Kvapil FilipM403D0:44:270:06:31
151760Prosserová KateřinaZ2K0:23:160:04:53📇
153190Benčíková EllaSK Trops BrnoDZ811A20:03:360:00:59📇
153196Čuč MichalDM68A10:01:460:00:22📇
153226Kosířová KateřinaProstě běžDZ108A30:05:070:00:56📇
161778Rusínová MonikaSK ŽebětínZ40+2K0:23:210:04:58📇
163377Bessonov JosefDM69A10:01:460:00:23
163207Harkis ElisabethDZ812A20:03:410:01:05📇
163360Pokorná MichaelaDZ109A30:05:110:01:00
16448Butorová LenkaNN2020Z401D0:44:270:06:32📇
17552Mácsai LadislavM404D0:44:310:06:35📇
171720Nešpor MartinTK OpenM40+6K0:23:260:05:03📇
173191Beza JiříDM85A20:03:450:01:09📇
173202Gruza AlexejDM610A10:01:470:00:23📇
173208Hiersch OndřejMalhostoviceDM108A30:05:170:01:06📇
181630Jordán Jaroslav Corinth M234K0:23:320:05:09📇
183240Maxim BalakinDM86A20:03:480:01:11📇
183253Pustina MartinDM109A30:05:210:01:10📇
183270Večerková Ninuška#NaDyzajnDZ68A10:01:500:00:27📇
18480Grulichova SimonaZ402D0:44:320:06:36📇
191829Tlapák MatoušLifeliqeM4K0:23:510:05:28📇
193245Musilová Adriana DZ69A10:01:520:00:29📇
193258Schuster Jan DM1010A30:05:230:01:12
193277Žovincová ErikaDZ813A20:03:500:01:13📇
19457Daneš MartinRozběháme BřeclavM306D0:45:030:07:07📇
203217Janko KarolínaDZ1010A30:05:330:01:22📇
203374Langová NatálieDZ610A10:01:540:00:30
203263Svojanovská Viktorie DZ814A20:03:570:01:20📇
20454Číhal MartinBílý KámenM307D0:45:390:07:43📇
201555Benešovská VeronikaZ231K0:24:070:05:44📇
211717Moučka TomášLifeliqeM5K0:24:140:05:51📇
21634Tetur JaroslavM308D0:46:010:08:05📇
213229Krošlák ViktorDM611A10:01:540:00:31📇
213361Příborská MichelleDZ815A20:04:000:01:23
213368Vestfál AdamDM1011A30:05:350:01:24
221814Škrobová PetraJihomoravský krajZ3K0:24:140:05:51📇
223203Haluzová HanaDZ611A10:01:550:00:31📇
223224Kopecká Karinka DZ816A20:04:080:01:31📇
223225Kopecký MíšaDM1012A30:05:440:01:33📇
22505Chrásta VladanM405D0:46:020:08:07📇
23586Přidal PetrNěmčice nad HanouM309D0:46:390:08:44📇
231859Zdrubecký VratislavM40+7K0:24:170:05:55📇
233370Galinko ElenaDZ817A20:04:090:01:33
233254Režňáková ErikaDZ1011A30:06:500:02:39📇
233269Učňová KristýnkaDZ612A10:01:550:00:32📇
243375Kuklousky MichalDM87A20:04:130:01:36
243249Pelčáková BeataPelčáciDZ613A10:01:560:00:33📇
24493Hochman JanM3010D0:46:510:08:55📇
241601Hanousková MartinaZ40+3K0:24:220:05:59📇
25513Jeremias LukášA12M3011D0:46:540:08:58📇
251663Kouřil RadimM40+8K0:24:320:06:09📇
253210Hierschová JulieMalhostoviceDZ818A20:04:220:01:45📇
253252Přezvinský FilipDM612A10:01:570:00:34📇
26532Kovacs ArpadM3012D0:46:590:09:03📇
261862Zemánková PetraFavorit BrnoZ40+4K0:24:350:06:12📇
263201Fuchsová LilianaDZ614A10:02:000:00:36📇
263212Holáňová VeronikaDZ819A20:04:260:01:49📇
27663Juráň MartinFour CavasM3013D0:47:000:09:04
273220Kalvodová FabienDZ615A10:02:010:00:38📇
273232Kysa JanDM88A20:04:510:02:14📇
271605Hauf TadeášM235K0:24:510:06:28📇
28521Kojecký VítVamos-GadžosM3014D0:47:020:09:06📇
281891Mikešová MichaelaZ232K0:25:030:06:41
283195Číhalová Marianna Bílý KámenDZ616A10:02:020:00:39📇
283272Whittaker ThomasDM89A20:04:520:02:16📇
291868Vondruška PavelM40+9K0:25:040:06:41
293265Šebková EliškaŠneci v běhuDZ820A20:04:580:02:21📇
293380Švestka MatějDM613A10:02:040:00:41
29447Burger DavidM3015D0:47:050:09:09📇
303239Mariničová Michaela DZ617A10:02:070:00:44📇
301600Hanousek MiroslavM40+10K0:25:180:06:56📇
30478Gregorová JanaZ403D0:47:200:09:24📇
311895Komprda Lukáš113 teamM6K0:25:210:06:58
31545Lacina VáclavNN2020M505D0:47:340:09:39📇
313199Ferina AdamDM614A10:02:110:00:47📇
32660Mahdal JakubM406D0:48:000:10:04
321716Monika ZimováRelaxZ4K0:25:240:07:01
323227Kosmák VáclavDM615A10:02:150:00:52📇
33522Kondula VáclavM3016D0:48:200:10:25📇
331864Zezulová JanaJihomoravský krajZ5K0:25:390:07:16📇
333193Černý OndřejDM616A10:02:150:00:52📇
341886Vrba VítM236K0:25:490:07:26
343250Pohorská EliškaProstě běžDZ618A10:02:180:00:54📇
34453Černý RadekSpartans Vyškov, Orel VyškovM407D0:48:260:10:30📇
35570Ondra JaroslavM408D0:48:260:10:31📇
351738Pančochová JanaZ40+5K0:25:540:07:31📇
353185Abrahámková AnaDZ619A10:02:190:00:55📇
36606Schuster HonzaM409D0:48:400:10:44📇
363241Mazalová BáraDZ620A10:02:200:00:56📇
361585Dvořáková JanaZ40+6K0:25:550:07:33📇
37558Medveď PeterM3017D0:48:400:10:44📇
373382Polák MarekDM617A10:02:200:00:57
371592Franková Petra Z6K0:25:570:07:34📇
38651Zdrubecký VratislavM4010D0:49:200:11:24📇
383376Leidorfová EmaDZ621A10:02:330:01:09
381552Begunova OxanaZ7K0:26:020:07:39📇
393200Flajšingerová SimonaDZ622A10:02:340:01:11📇
391593Fráňová BronislavaZ40+7K0:26:030:07:40📇
39441Bona Peter Bratislava M3018D0:49:260:11:30📇
403214Chodur HynekDM618A10:02:350:01:12📇
40482Havelka OndřejM3019D0:49:300:11:34📇
401547Bachurková Jitkarunning zone BrnoZ40+8K0:26:040:07:41📇
41512Jelinek MarekM506D0:49:340:11:38📇
413211Holáňová SilvieDZ623A10:02:400:01:16📇
411570Čáslavská DenisaZ8K0:26:070:07:44📇
42587Přikryl MilanŠneci v běhuM4011D0:49:570:12:02📇
421784Sattlerova MarketaZ9K0:26:090:07:46📇
423238Mariničová PetraDZ624A10:02:410:01:18📇
43645Vysoudil ZbyněkM3020D0:50:000:12:04📇
433259Slejška DominikDM619A10:02:420:01:19📇
431706Hrbková HanaZ10K0:26:230:08:01
441776Rusfelová Zuzana BellisZ11K0:26:240:08:01📇
443352Čechová ZuzanaDZ625A10:02:460:01:23
44657Čech DavidM3021D0:50:040:12:09
451732Ondrejková ZuzanaZ12K0:26:350:08:12📇
45595Rozsíval MarekM3022D0:50:310:12:35📇
453194Číhalová DorotheaBílý KámenDZ626A10:03:030:01:39📇
461880Šimek MartinM7K0:26:360:08:13
463242Medveďová EmaDZ627A10:03:070:01:44📇
46659Hashimli OzkhanM3023D0:50:420:12:46
471641Kazda Tomáš M8K0:26:380:08:16📇
47628Štipčák PetrM3024D0:50:440:12:49📇
473383Poláková DominikaDZ628A10:04:330:03:10
48534Kovář Martin M3025D0:50:480:12:52📇
483353Čech DavidDM620A10:05:440:04:20
481626Janková ZuzanaJ&L Oil´s team Z13K0:26:400:08:17📇
49607Schwarz MartinM3026D0:50:490:12:54📇
491832Tronečková Lenka Z40+9K0:26:530:08:30📇
493356Blažková EliškaDZ629A10:06:150:04:52
501715Mizerák MichalLifeliqeM9K0:27:110:08:49📇
50624Šplíchal MartinM3027D0:50:540:12:58📇
51653Machala JiříM3028D0:51:020:13:06
511798Staňová SimonaZ14K0:27:110:08:49📇
521727Nováková DenisaFitMami ŽidlochoviceZ15K0:27:160:08:53📇
52618Sýkora MichalKVH BřeclavM3029D0:51:040:13:08📇
53621Šmerda RomanM4012D0:51:190:13:24📇
531846Vetráková ZuzanaZ16K0:27:170:08:54📇
541659Konečná VeronikaZ17K0:27:260:09:03📇
54566Neužil RadekEláánM507D0:51:290:13:34📇
551634Kaderka ErichRunningzone BrnoM40+11K0:27:280:09:05📇
55444Bulín JindřichTJ Sokol PlavečM508D0:51:350:13:39📇
56631Švorc JiříJeštěticeM3030D0:51:410:13:45📇
561746Diviš PatrikM10K0:27:330:09:11
571873Kaderka TomášGogginsM11K0:27:390:09:16
57501Charvát ZdeněkM3031D0:51:420:13:46📇
581896Muselíková Lucie113 teamZ18K0:27:410:09:18
58452Černá LiduškaZ304D0:51:470:13:51📇
591874Knotek LiborSpartan vyškovM40+12K0:27:430:09:20
59495Honek DanielM509D0:51:530:13:57📇
60489Hiersch MarekM4013D0:51:570:14:01📇
601875Brdečková TerezaSpartan vyškovZ19K0:27:430:09:21
611639Kaššová PaulínaZ20K0:27:590:09:36📇
61678Klíma DavidM4014D0:52:060:14:11
621635Kadlečík MartinM40+13K0:27:590:09:36📇
62541Kučera MartinM3032D0:52:070:14:11📇
63667Rouzek JanM3033D0:52:120:14:16
631833Tučková MiroslavaRozběháme BřeclavZ40+10K0:28:090:09:46📇
641858Zdražilová DanaZ40+11K0:28:140:09:52📇
64503Chodúrová MartinaZ404D0:52:130:14:17📇
651811Šenk JakubŠenkM237K0:28:170:09:54📇
65443Broďániová VendulaZ305D0:52:180:14:22📇
66496Houška JiříMattoni Freerun Mariánské údolí M4015D0:52:190:14:23📇
661603Haramachova JanaZ40+12K0:28:210:09:58📇
671857Zaoralová NatálieZ233K0:28:240:10:01📇
67487Heralt ZdeněkM3034D0:52:190:14:23📇
681701Machotová RomanaJihomoravský krajZ40+13K0:28:240:10:02📇
68579Poláková JanaZ306D0:52:220:14:27📇
69580Potácelová KristýnaZ307D0:52:230:14:27📇
691777Rusínová VeronikaČiba sport BrnoZ234K0:28:350:10:13📇
701632Julínková Hana Julínkovic Z21K0:28:380:10:15📇
70604Shorná Sabina ShornáShorníZ405D0:52:280:14:32📇
71530Kouřil RadimM5010D0:52:290:14:34📇
711739Pantůčková PavlaJihomoravský krajZ22K0:28:390:10:16📇
721705Maryšlerová MonikaChromý a krásnáZ40+14K0:28:410:10:18📇
72674Citterbard AlešM4016D0:52:310:14:36
73597Rybnikář MartinM4017D0:52:400:14:45📇
731888Vilches VáclavM12K0:28:430:10:20
741735Ostadal RadimM13K0:28:440:10:21📇
74431Baláš MartinM3035D0:52:510:14:55📇
751835Ulmanová MartinaNÚKIBZ23K0:28:440:10:21📇
75455Číhalová LenkaBílý KámenZ308D0:52:560:15:00📇
761633Juricova AlenaChromý a krásnáZ40+15K0:28:510:10:28📇
76519Klusáček PatrikSTS PolnáM4018D0:52:580:15:02📇
77662Dostál PetrM3036D0:53:000:15:05
771553Benadová PetraZ40+16K0:28:520:10:30📇
78514Jonáš LubošTJ Kozlov u JihlavyM5011D0:53:010:15:06📇
781710Mazalová PetrainnogyZ24K0:28:530:10:31📇
791724Nevědělová KateřinaProstě běžZ40+17K0:29:060:10:43📇
79626Šteffek FrantišekM4019D0:53:080:15:12📇
80546Lacinová HanaNN2020Z501D0:53:130:15:17📇
801805Svojanovská Petra Z25K0:29:080:10:45📇
811652Kohoutova IvanaZ26K0:29:090:10:46📇
81585Prosser JohnnyM3037D0:53:160:15:20📇
821650Klvačová Olga Prostě běž! Zářivky 2019 Z40+18K0:29:100:10:47📇
82583Pressová SimonaZ309D0:53:200:15:24📇
831823Štefanová Dana Prostě běžZ40+19K0:29:100:10:48📇
83497Hrbková HanaLetim palicuZ3010D0:53:480:15:52📇
841696Macíčková MagdaCELSPACZ27K0:29:150:10:52📇
84463Dufková ŠárkafitMAMI4RUNZ3011D0:53:550:15:59📇
85672Novotná JanaBěžecký klub spořitelnyZ3012D0:53:590:16:03
852060Bednářová AdélaRT2K0:29:150:10:52
86562Mrkvová ZuzanaZ3013D0:54:050:16:09📇
861736Pachlopníková AnetaZ28K0:29:160:10:54📇
87515Juřinová GabrielaZ3014D0:54:090:16:13📇
871890Minster VítězslavM14K0:29:210:10:58
881897Komprdová Michala113 teamZ29K0:29:210:10:58
88446Bulínová JitkaTJ Sokol PlavečZ3015D0:54:090:16:13📇
89484Hégrová IvonaValím Valím HostěrádkyZ502D0:54:240:16:28📇
891573Černušková SáraVíly pro dětiZ235K0:29:270:11:05📇
90576Pernicová VeronikaZ3016D0:54:310:16:35📇
901887Šmoldas GábinaZ30K0:29:280:11:05
911879Nečas PetrSlamák Bike and Run LipůvkaM40+14K0:29:330:11:10
91435Benada MartinM4020D0:54:320:16:36📇
921872Jonová NatálieZ236K0:29:340:11:11
92538Krejčíř ViktorM3038D0:54:340:16:38📇
93589Rajnošková RenataNEJRAJZ406D0:54:350:16:40📇
932049Houdek AdamRT3K0:29:340:11:11
941725Nováčková AdélainnogyZ31K0:29:360:11:13📇
94475Fučíková LenkaZ407D0:54:360:16:40📇
951599Hanák BřetislavM40+15K0:29:400:11:17📇
95474Fišerová JanaMattoni FreeRun BrnoZ3017D0:54:450:16:49📇
961694Lysáková MarkétaZ237K0:29:400:11:17📇
96502Chmelarova BaraNN2020Z3018D0:54:450:16:50📇
971676Kubačková TerezaZ32K0:29:430:11:20📇
97428Bábek MartinŠneci v běhuM4021D0:55:000:17:04📇
981707Maša ČestmírM40+16K0:29:440:11:21📇
98625Šťastný JakubM3039D0:55:070:17:11📇
99661Pospíšil JanNN 2020M3040D0:55:180:17:22
991850vránová michaelaZ33K0:29:470:11:24📇
100603Shejbal MatějM3041D0:55:260:17:31📇
1002048Houdková Kateřina RT4K0:29:470:11:25📇
101544Kynclova Kornélie EvaZ3019D0:55:360:17:40📇
1011713Milá MartinaMája teamZ40+20K0:29:480:11:26📇
102508Ivanovská NatálieZ3020D0:56:110:18:15📇
1021582Dufková Miroslava4maxfitnessZ40+21K0:29:490:11:27📇
103613Studený MichalRunning Zone BrnoM3042D0:56:140:18:18📇
1031575Dankova MargaretaKrásní a rychlí Z34K0:29:520:11:29📇
1041674Křičková LenkaZ35K0:29:530:11:30📇
104450Čáslavská DenisaZ3021D0:56:140:18:18📇
105525Korcová PetraRychlý ŠpuntyZ408D0:56:280:18:32📇
1051708Mašková MagdaZ40+22K0:29:590:11:37📇
1061876Leidorfová IlonaZ36K0:30:060:11:43
106638Vašík MilošRunning zoneM4022D0:56:300:18:34📇
1071667Král PavelNÚKIBM15K0:30:070:11:44📇
107575Peloušková LucieZ409D0:56:350:18:40📇
1081625Janko ZuzanaZ40+23K0:30:080:11:45📇
108506Christová PetraZ3022D0:56:360:18:40📇
1091691Lošťáková AnetaT&AZ37K0:30:080:11:45📇
109642Viklický MarekM&DM3043D0:56:410:18:45📇
1101668Králíková EvaZ40+24K0:30:080:11:45📇
110590Ratiborský OndřejM3044D0:56:440:18:48📇
1111697Mačalíková TerezaT&AZ38K0:30:080:11:45📇
111665Nikodým JaroslavM4023D0:56:530:18:57
112649Zavrtal MichalM3045D0:56:560:19:00📇
1121863Zezula MarekM40+17K0:30:080:11:46📇
113668Litrbatcká MarkétaZ4010D0:57:000:19:04
1131795Srbová JanaBellisZ39K0:30:100:11:48📇
1141763Puklová PavlínaZ40+25K0:30:100:11:48📇
114440Blažková MichaelaZ4011D0:57:090:19:13📇
115611Spáčil PavelM5012D0:57:180:19:23📇
1151572Černá Sabina Z238K0:30:130:11:50📇
116630Ratiborská SilvieZ3023D0:57:200:19:25
1161590Fráňa JaromírSilůvkyM40+18K0:30:160:11:54📇
1171643Kéhar OtaM40+19K0:30:260:12:04📇
117486Heralecká IvanaJenom s IvouZ4012D0:57:290:19:33📇
1181689Linnerová SimonaZ239K0:30:330:12:10📇
118601Salzman RichardJenom s IvouM4024D0:57:290:19:33📇
119556Maršalík RomanM5013D0:57:320:19:36📇
1191893Míčová LenkaZ40K0:30:340:12:11
1201894Ráčková MartinaZ40+26K0:30:340:12:12
120449Cvoligová PetraZ3024D0:57:400:19:44📇
1211700Macholánová MonikaZ41K0:30:340:12:12📇
121560Miškovský LukášM3046D0:57:410:19:45📇
1221656Kolegarová KateřinaZ42K0:30:350:12:12📇
122466Dvořáčková DagmarAC Moravská Slavia BrnoZ601D0:57:440:19:48📇
123664Zavadil JakubM3047D0:58:010:20:05
1231595Fux Jan InnogyM16K0:30:430:12:21📇
124565Nejerál DavidNEJRAJM4025D0:58:040:20:08📇
1241618Hrouzková GabrielaZ43K0:30:430:12:21📇
1251645Kilianová KristýnaFarebná zvieratkaZ44K0:30:490:12:26📇
125615Svícencová KamilaZ503D0:58:040:20:08📇
126564Müllerová LenkaZ3025D0:58:160:20:21📇
1261818Šnajd ErikRajhradiceM17K0:30:490:12:26📇
1271883Köllnerová DenisaZ45K0:30:500:12:27
127647Walter JaroslavM3048D0:58:220:20:27📇
128571Ondrejková ZuzanaZ3026D0:58:250:20:29📇
1281819Šnajdová JanaZ46K0:30:520:12:30📇
129582Prausová VendulaZ3027D0:58:360:20:40📇
1291608Havlenová MartinainnogyZ47K0:30:520:12:30📇
130510Janoušek DavidM3049D0:58:360:20:40📇
1301550Bednárová AgátaŽeny v běhu Z48K0:30:530:12:30📇
1311628Janska LenkaPPG CrewZ49K0:30:550:12:32📇
131610Sokol EvženM3050D0:58:360:20:40📇
1321847Vilček RudolfM40+20K0:30:550:12:33📇
132658Danielis RonaldM4026D0:58:360:20:40
1331672Kroupová Durajová MichaelaBRNOZ50K0:31:020:12:40📇
133458Danielis RonaldM3051D0:58:360:20:40📇
134612Spěšná GabrielaZ3028D0:58:390:20:43📇
1341838Urbanová VeronikaZ51K0:31:100:12:47
135656Žundálek MartinKrásní a rychlí M3052D0:58:450:20:49📇
1351882Hlavatý RomanM40+21K0:31:140:12:52
1361789Slanařova MonikaZ52K0:31:140:12:52📇
136442Brabec RadimM3053D0:58:490:20:53📇
137460Dobiáš MichalDOPRAVÁCIM3054D0:58:490:20:54📇
1371568Cekulová AdélaNight Run TeamZ53K0:31:190:12:56📇
138543Kylián PetrM3055D0:58:500:20:54
1381686Laššo KateřinaCELSPACZ54K0:31:230:13:00📇
1391843Vašková BarboraZ55K0:31:230:13:00📇
139437Blaho OndřejM3056D0:58:510:20:55📇
1401629Jašková ZuzanaCELSPACZ56K0:31:230:13:00📇
140542Kučera RadekNN2020M3057D0:59:100:21:14📇
1411606Haufová DenisaZ40+27K0:31:250:13:02📇
141465Dvorakova NatalieZ3029D0:59:130:21:17📇
1421657Kollárová Zuzana JanišZ40+28K0:31:280:13:05📇
142548Lodrová KateřinaZ3030D0:59:170:21:21📇
143529Kotoul DanielM3058D0:59:310:21:35📇
1431747Pestrová ZuzanaZ57K0:31:330:13:10📇
1441742Pavelkova PavlaPPG crewZ40+29K0:31:360:13:13📇
144643Vilches VáclavM3059D0:59:510:21:55📇
145616Svoboda JanMoneta ZnojmoM4027D1:00:000:22:04📇
1451563Borkovcová AlexandraZ2310K0:31:370:13:14📇
1461828Švestková SabinaZ58K0:31:370:13:14📇
146445Bulínová JitkaTJ Sokol PlavečZ504D1:00:180:22:23📇
147640Vašková PetraZ3031D1:00:310:22:36📇
1471546Antl MartininnogyM18K0:31:410:13:18📇
1481653Kokešová VeronikaZ40+30K0:31:430:13:20📇
148531Koutná Božena RUN magazine team Z505D1:01:100:23:14📇
1491711Mazancová ŽanetaZ2311K0:31:440:13:22📇
149623Šmídová TerezaZ3032D1:01:380:23:42📇
150524Kopco ViktorinnogyM4028D1:02:050:24:09📇
1501841Vansová BarboraZ59K0:31:500:13:28📇
1511660Kopecká KarinZ40+31K0:31:530:13:30📇
151436Binderová Kateřina Z3033D1:02:160:24:20📇
152511Janusiczová MarkétaZ4013D1:02:160:24:20📇
1521733Ondrová JitkaZ40+32K0:31:530:13:30📇
1531796Stanislav MichalM19K0:31:560:13:34📇
153632Teplý TomášReal ŠmeklsM3060D1:02:160:24:21📇
154483Havlíková KateřinaZ3034D1:02:220:24:26📇
1541569Čadová AlexandraZ60K0:31:570:13:34📇
1551812Šíblová KamilaZ61K0:31:570:13:34📇
155675Dadák TomášM3061D1:02:330:24:37
1561797Stanislavová LenkaZ40+33K0:31:570:13:34📇
156462Dostál BohumírInnogyM601D1:02:520:24:57📇
157673Kubová SimonaZ3035D1:02:570:25:01
1571728Nováková EsterHostěrádky - RešovZ2312K0:31:590:13:36📇
1581821Šťastný RomanM20K0:32:000:13:37📇
158438Blahová AlžbětaBlbý bježcyZ3036D1:03:090:25:13📇
1591851Výskalová HanaZ2313K0:32:040:13:41📇
159472Fanta TomášM3062D1:03:100:25:14📇
160536Král LukášM3063D1:03:470:25:51📇
1601577Dibďáková JitkaZ62K0:32:100:13:47📇
161464Dulovcova LucieZ3037D1:04:010:26:05📇
1612040Dufková ŠárkafitMAMI4RUNRT5K0:32:170:13:54📇
162578Polaková AgataZ3038D1:04:310:26:35📇
1622041Dufková AnežkaRT6K0:32:170:13:54
1631702Machová MagdalenaZ40+34K0:32:210:13:58📇
163592Riedl PetrMr. NoM4029D1:04:460:26:50📇
1641756Pospíšil JanFarebná Zvieratka M21K0:32:280:14:05📇
164677Švec StanislavM3064D1:04:590:27:03
165559Mechurova JitkaZ3039D1:05:260:27:30📇
1651884Zavadilová DenisaFour CavasZ63K0:32:290:14:06
166533Kovačičova LubomiraZ4014D1:05:280:27:32📇
1661820Šťastná VeronikaZ64K0:32:310:14:08📇
1671637Kalmárová ŽanetaZ65K0:32:370:14:14📇
167547Lashchinina IrinaZ3040D1:05:390:27:43📇
168670Mihálek MarekM3065D1:05:590:28:04
1681799Stará Zuzana Z66K0:32:380:14:16📇
1691748Pešková Barbora JulinkovicZ67K0:32:430:14:21📇
169635Uhrová LucieZ3041D1:06:120:28:16📇
1701647Kitnerová EliškaZ68K0:32:440:14:21📇
170627Štefl LubomírProstě běžM3066D1:06:360:28:40📇
1711644Keistová KarolínaZ2314K0:32:480:14:25📇
171527Kosková KristinaZ3042D1:06:480:28:52📇
172619Ščamborová NinaZ3043D1:07:140:29:18📇
1721845Veterníková PetraZ40+35K0:32:530:14:30📇
173528Kosková ZdeňkaZ3044D1:07:260:29:30📇
1731560Blecha PetrM22K0:32:530:14:30📇
1741638Karásková AndreaZ2315K0:32:540:14:31📇
174617Svoboda TomášM3067D1:07:260:29:30📇
1751772Režňáková KristýnaPozdní sběr RadějovZ2316K0:32:570:14:34📇
175494Holáň RadimM4030D1:07:370:29:41📇
176518Karásková HelenaZ4015D1:07:400:29:45📇
1761574Danešová Denisa Rozběháme BřeclavZ69K0:33:000:14:38📇
1771770Rexová Eva Z40+36K0:33:040:14:41📇
177430Bachurková Jitkarunning zone BrnoZ4016D1:07:470:29:51📇
1781627Janová Petra4maxfitnessZ40+37K0:33:040:14:41📇
178429Bachurek JaroslavM602D1:07:470:29:51📇
1791761Průša MartinM23K0:33:060:14:43📇
179481Gruzová MarcelaZ3045D1:07:530:29:58📇
1801631Julínková VeronikaJulinkovicZ70K0:33:080:14:45📇
180666Dossanova LidiyaRunning LionsZ3046D1:07:560:30:00📇
1811685Kusáková MichaelaZ40+38K0:33:130:14:50📇
181644Vostal TomášRozběháme BřeclavM3068D1:07:570:30:01📇
182609Smidova BronaZ506D1:08:040:30:08📇
1821613Holáň RadimM40+22K0:33:170:14:54📇
1831588Ferina HanaZ71K0:33:200:14:58📇
183471Fanglová MichaelaZ3047D1:09:470:31:52📇
1841787Sestrienková VeronikaZ2317K0:33:210:14:59📇
184476Furugláš MartinM4031D1:10:350:32:40📇
1851877Sršeň StanislavŠneci v běhuM24K0:33:230:15:01
185456Dadáková NicoleZ3048D1:10:350:32:40📇
1861677Kubišová JarmilaZ40+39K0:33:240:15:01📇
186470Fanglová JaroslavaZ4017D1:11:100:33:14📇
1871666Kovářová SoňaZ40+40K0:33:280:15:05📇
187646Wágnerová MonikaZ3049D1:11:280:33:32📇
188602Sedlák MartinM5014D1:11:520:33:57📇
1881561Böhmová LenkaBellisZ40+41K0:33:290:15:07
189535Kozáková JanaZ3050D1:12:050:34:10📇
1891810Toufar DanielM25K0:33:400:15:17
1901839Urbanová MonikaZ72K0:33:430:15:20📇
190509Jandíková EvaZ3051D1:12:080:34:12📇
191671Tomčík MarekM3069D1:13:000:35:04
1911609Hemalová LenkaZ40+42K0:33:450:15:23📇
1921675Křížová ZdenkaZ40+43K0:33:500:15:27📇
192563Muchová NatáliaZ3052D1:14:270:36:31📇
193526Koreňová SimonaZ3053D1:14:500:36:55📇
1931709Mašová KateřinaZ2318K0:33:510:15:28📇
1941730Novotná PetraNN2020Z40+44K0:33:510:15:28📇
194581Pračková IvanaZ3054D1:14:500:36:55📇
1951616Hrežová EliškaCELSPACZ73K0:33:520:15:30📇
195467Exler Pavel3D fitness race teamM603D1:15:550:37:59📇
196557Matoušek OndřejM3070D1:15:560:38:00📇
1961617Hrežová KamilaCELSPACZ74K0:33:520:15:30📇
1971764Rabiňáková ZuzanaCELSPACZ40+45K0:33:530:15:30📇
197599Řehořková HanaZ3055D1:17:160:39:20📇
198600Saletova JitkaMoneta ZnojmoZ3056D1:19:240:41:28📇
1981614Holendová PetraZ75K0:33:530:15:30📇
199499Hrozová MonikaZ3057D1:19:240:41:28📇
1991559Blahová AndreaZ40+46K0:33:530:15:31📇
200477Giertli Tomáš M3071D1:20:400:42:44📇
2001565Brhelová MichaelaZ40+47K0:33:540:15:31📇
2011671Krejčová IvanaZ76K0:33:570:15:34📇
2021583Dulovcová KateřinaZ77K0:34:000:15:37📇
2031830Tomanová Trusková MiriamZ40+48K0:34:020:15:40📇
2041885Zourková Iva5 kmZ40+49K0:34:050:15:42
2051802studená petra Makrely Z78K0:34:060:15:43📇
2061749Pintarová LucieBěháníčko LíšeňZ79K0:34:080:15:46📇
2071611Hlásenská AndreaZ40+50K0:34:100:15:47📇
2081545Ambrožová AlenaNight run TeamZ40+51K0:34:150:15:52📇
2091658Kolodžejová KatarinaZ80K0:34:170:15:54📇
2101844Venclíková MichaelaZ81K0:34:170:15:54📇
2111745Peřinová Michaela Makrely Z2319K0:34:180:15:56📇
2121591Franková PetraZ40+52K0:34:190:15:56📇
2131662Kotasová LucieZ82K0:34:190:15:56📇
2141620Hvizdova NikolaZ40+53K0:34:190:15:57📇
2151679Kučerová NikolaZ83K0:34:190:15:57📇
2161842Vašíčková MarcelaFitmami ŽidlochoviceZ84K0:34:200:15:58📇
2171881Tronečková AdélaZ2320K0:34:280:16:06
2181854Weigl BaraZ85K0:34:330:16:10📇
2191664Kouřilová KláraNÚKIBZ86K0:34:430:16:20📇
2202058Záleská MichaelaRT7K0:34:510:16:29📇
2212059Záleská MonikaRT8K0:34:520:16:29📇
2221718Musilová MiriamProstě běž!Z87K0:34:540:16:31📇
2231824Šteflová Eva NÚKIBZ88K0:35:000:16:38📇
2241612Hlásenská NatálieZ2321K0:35:020:16:39📇
2251755Polívková Hana Z40+54K0:35:130:16:51📇
2261822Šťavíková IvetaZ89K0:35:160:16:53📇
2271580Drápalová MonikaŠneci v běhuZ2322K0:35:200:16:57📇
2281649Klímová LucieZ90K0:35:250:17:02📇
2291889Klímová JanaZ91K0:35:250:17:03
2301615Hrazdíra Kamil M40+23K0:35:310:17:09📇
2311800Stratilová PetraZ40+55K0:35:310:17:09📇
2321690Lišková SimonaKunyZ92K0:35:370:17:14📇
2331640Kaššová JankaZ40+56K0:35:390:17:16📇
2341870Kalmár VojtěchM40+24K0:35:450:17:22
2351825Štraitová MiladaZ40+57K0:35:450:17:22📇
2361695Máca JosefM26K0:35:460:17:23📇
2371792Slováček JiříFermiho HladinaM40+25K0:35:470:17:24📇
2381610Henriques NelsonM27K0:35:470:17:24📇
2391723Neuvirtová MarkétaZ93K0:35:500:17:27📇
2401681Kuncová HanaZ40+58K0:35:500:17:27📇
2411721Nešpor TomášM238K0:35:590:17:37📇
2421781Ryšavá TerezaZ2323K0:36:000:17:37📇
2431722Nešporová VěraTK OpenZ40+59K0:36:000:17:37📇
2441759Prokopová LucieZ94K0:36:010:17:39📇
2451619Hrušáková LídaZ95K0:36:010:17:39📇
2461740Pastuszková LenkaZ96K0:36:030:17:41📇
2471757Procházková MarcelaZ40+60K0:36:060:17:43📇
2481648Klimešová EvaZ97K0:36:070:17:44📇
2491771Rezková BohdanaZ40+61K0:36:220:18:00📇
2501773ROBOTKOVA NADAJihomoravský krajZ40+62K0:36:280:18:06📇
2511703Malá PetraJihomoravský krajZ98K0:36:280:18:06📇
2521564Borkovcová BohdanaZ40+63K0:36:320:18:09📇
2531779Růžičková JanaMy teamZ40+64K0:36:530:18:30📇
2541598Hamerský JakubLifeliqeM28K0:36:540:18:32📇
2551783Sakařová PetraNight Run TeamZ99K0:36:540:18:32📇
2561826Šulc Daniel M29K0:36:560:18:33📇
2571589Figlárová KlaudiaZabehnitoZ2324K0:36:560:18:33📇
2581793Sommerová KatarinaLifeliqeZ100K0:36:580:18:36📇
2591753Polanská AndreaZ101K0:36:590:18:36📇
2601804Studený MichalRunning Zone BrnoM30K0:36:590:18:37📇
2611558Biskupová JanaŠneci v běhuZ40+65K0:37:100:18:48📇
2621878Švarcarová IvaZ40+66K0:37:120:18:50
2631548Bali-Jenčíková KateřinaZ102K0:37:120:18:50📇
2641766Rakovičová VeronikaZ103K0:37:210:18:58📇
2651670Kratochvílová HanaZ40+67K0:37:210:18:59📇
2661865zukalová danaZ40+68K0:37:260:19:04📇
2671869Racek PavelM31K0:37:280:19:06
2681578Doleželová MichaelaNáplavaZ104K0:37:330:19:10📇
2691775Roudná KateřinaProstě běž!Z105K0:37:400:19:18📇
2701803Studený PavelNáplavaM32K0:37:400:19:18📇
2711734Ondřejová KateřinaNáplavaZ106K0:37:410:19:18📇
2721587Fantová MonikaZ107K0:37:410:19:19📇
2731607Havelková LadaZ40+69K0:37:440:19:21📇
2741624Imramovský JiříM40+26K0:37:440:19:21📇
2751752Pokorný RadekM40+27K0:37:440:19:21📇
2761837Urbánková HanaZ40+70K0:37:460:19:23📇
2771602Hanuš PavelM33K0:37:480:19:25📇
2781808Šebestová VeronikaZ108K0:38:110:19:49📇
2791571Čermáková HanaProstě běžZ40+71K0:38:150:19:52📇
2801866Žovincová SylvaProstě běž! Z40+72K0:38:160:19:53📇
2811669Kramosil Tomáš Nevidím a běhámM34K0:38:580:20:36📇
2821892Procházková Šárka Prostě běž !Z40+73K0:39:120:20:49📇
2831737Pál GáborM40+28K0:39:170:20:55📇
2841817Šmídová PetraZ109K0:39:220:20:59📇
2851704Marcela Švancarová Z40+74K0:39:450:21:22📇
2861816Šmidová KristýnaZ110K0:39:460:21:23📇
2871801Stravová Eliška Z111K0:39:460:21:23📇
2881809Šebková PetraŠneci v běhuZ40+75K0:40:190:21:56📇
2891758Prokešová PavlínaZ112K0:40:230:22:01📇
2901788Sládková LuciaZ113K0:40:340:22:12📇
2911642kazíková nikolaNIKI TeamZ2325K0:41:020:22:40📇
2921856Wieczorková Markéta NÚKIBZ40+76K0:41:240:23:01📇
2931651Kocanová SilvieJihomoravský krajZ40+77K0:41:240:23:02📇
2941594Fürješová MartinaZ40+78K0:41:310:23:09📇
2951646Kilianová GabrielaFarebná Zvieratka Z2326K0:41:370:23:14📇
2961678Kucerova PetraZ40+79K0:41:580:23:35📇
2971750Plachetská DagmarZ40+80K0:41:580:23:35📇
2981855Whittaker OlgaZ114K0:42:000:23:37📇
2991566Brychta JakubNevidím a běhámM35K0:45:230:27:00📇
3001743Pavlu OlgaProstě běž!Z40+81K0:45:240:27:02📇
3011898Převíkovská EvaZ40+82K0:45:270:27:04
3021604Hauf LukášM239K0:45:310:27:09📇
3031698Machač JanM36K0:45:430:27:21📇
3041699Machačová KristinaZ115K0:45:440:27:21📇
3051567Bystrá LenkaCELSPACZ116K0:46:080:27:46📇
3062051Eck ReiseRT9K0:47:190:28:56
3072050Kingsdorf SheriRT10K0:47:190:28:56📇
3081867Špok StanislavM40+29K0:57:020:38:39
DNF1636Kalina CestmirMDNFK📇
DNF516Kalina CestmirM30DNFD📇
DNF517Kalužná AnežkaNN2020Z30DNFD📇
DNF520Kočí OttoM40DNFD📇
DNF1654Kolajová JanaBorovičkaZDNFK📇
DNF1655Kolářová HanaZDNFK📇
DNF523Kopásek EmilM40DNFD📇
DNF1665Kováčiková MichaelaZ23DNFK📇
DNF2052Krajča MilanNN2019RTDNFK📇
DNF2053Krajča MilanRTDNFK📇
DNF537Kratochvílová MonikaMoneta ZnojmoZ30DNFD0:00:20📇
DNF539Krejzlík PavelSRTG Run KyjovM50DNFD📇
DNF540Kroupová AnnaMoneta ZnojmoZ30DNFD📇
DNF1673Krumnikl Dušan Jihomoravský krajMDNFK📇
DNF1680Kuklíková AndreaZ40+DNFK📇
DNF1683Kupka MarcelNIGHT RUN Team M40+DNFK📇
DNF1682Kupka Daniel Night Run TeamM23DNFK📇
DNF1684Kupkova LenkaNight Run TeamZDNFK📇
DNF1687Laštůvková JanaZDNFK📇
DNF1688Lešková Alena Z40+DNFK📇
DNF550Lukáš PetrM40DNFD📇
DNF2054Lukáš PetrRTDNFK📇
DNF2055lukášová ninaRTDNFK📇
DNF551Lukášová KateřinaZ40DNFD📇
DNF1693Lustyk JanCreative Kids MDNFK📇
DNF555Marchukov AntonM30DNFD📇
DNF561Mrkva TomášM30DNFD📇
DNF1719Němcová KláraZDNFK📇
DNF1726Nováčková IvanaZDNFK📇
DNF2057Novák RichardRTDNFK📇
DNF2056Nováková VandaNN2020RTDNFK📇
DNF1729Novosadová LucieZDNFK📇
DNF567Olšovská Jelínková LucieNN2020Z30DNFD📇
DNF569Olšovský VítězslavNN2020M30DNFD📇
DNF568Olšovský VítězslavNN2020M30DNFD📇
DNF1731Ondráčková TerezaZDNFK📇
DNF572OTOUPALÍK PavelBrnoM60DNFD📇
DNF573Papp DominikM30DNFD📇
DNF1741Pastuszková VěraZDNFK📇
DNF574Pelcová MarcelaOzzy BrnoZ40DNFD📇
DNF1744Perničková BarboraZDNFK
DNF1751Podaný StanislavJihomoravský krajMDNFK📇
DNF1762Přibylová Alexandra NN2020ZDNFK📇
DNF588Putnová MartinaŘIDIČEM.CZZ30DNFD📇
DNF598Řehoř AlešM30DNFD📇
DNF591Reištetterová CarlaZ30DNFD📇
DNF1768Rexa PavelM40+DNFK📇
DNF1767Rexa DavidM23DNFK📇
DNF1769Rexová VendulaZ23DNFK📇
DNF593Rossí MonikaZ40DNFD📇
DNF1774Rotreklova NinaZ40+DNFK📇
DNF594Rozprýmová JolanaZ30DNFD📇
DNF596Rumíšková DenisaZ30DNFD📇
DNF1782Sahatciu SáraBorovičkaZ23DNFK📇
DNF1807Šanderová IvanaZ40+DNFK📇
DNF1786Sehnalová BarboraBoraZ23DNFK📇
DNF1785Sehnalová MiroslavaBoraZDNFK📇
DNF620Škodová Nikola NN2020Z30DNFD📇
DNF1790Slaninova EvaZDNFK📇
DNF1815Šlapanský LubošMDNFK📇
DNF1791Slezackova NadaZDNFK📇
DNF622Šmíd Marek M30DNFD📇
DNF1794Srb TomášM40+DNFK📇
DNF614Stuchlikova RomanaZ30DNFD📇
DNF1827švancarová IvaZ40+DNFK📇
DNF1806Svozilová Marcela ZDNFK📇
DNF633Tesař MiroslavŽijuM50DNFD📇
DNF1831Tomkova HanaGulášekZ40+DNFK📇
DNF1834Tunnel EvaZDNFK📇
DNF1836Urbánková ZuzanaZ23DNFK📇
DNF1840Vabroušek FilipAK ZlínM23DNFK📇
DNF636Vabroušek PetrTitan Trilife ZlínM40DNFD📇
DNF637Vašíčková MarcelaFitmami ŽidlochoviceZ30DNFD📇
DNF641Vejrostová KateřinaZ40DNFD📇
DNF1849Vorlová TerezaZDNFK📇
DNF1848Vorlová KamilaZ40+DNFK📇
DNF1853Vyšná TamaraZDNFK📇
DNF1852Vysna KatarinaZ40+DNFK📇
DNF648Zahradnickova KristynaZ30DNFD📇
DNF650Zdrubecký MikulášM30DNFD📇
DNF1860Zelinka MartinExtra BMDNFK📇
DNF652Zelinka MartinExtra BM30DNFD📇
DNF1861Zelinková ZdenkaZDNFK📇
DNF655Židek Samuel M30DNFD📇
DNF654Zourkova IvaZ40DNFD📇
DNF3188Axmann TobiasDM6DNFA1
DNF3197Drozd DominikDM6DNFA1📇
DNF3219Kaděrová AnnaDZ6DNFA1📇
DNF3221Kočí FilipDM8DNFA2📇
DNF3228Krautschneider DanDM10DNFA3📇
DNF3231Kupka DominikNight Run TeamDM12DNFA4📇
DNF3230Kupka DenisNight Run TeamDM10DNFA3📇
DNF3237lukášová ninaDZ10DNFA3📇
DNF3257Rundštuk MartinDM12DNFA4📇
DNF3262Svěráková Karolína DZ6DNFA1📇
DNF3274Zapletalová Kristýna NIKI TeamDZ6DNFA1📇
DNF507Irein JanŘIDIČEM.CZM40DNFD📇
DNF500Huterová AlžbětaZ30DNFD📇
DNF498Hrouda MonikaNN2020Z30DNFD📇
DNF492Hodinka MichalinnogyM30DNFD📇
DNF491Hlívová IvaKravákZ40DNFD📇
DNF490Hlaváč LiborM30DNFD📇
DNF488Herzanová VendulaZ30DNFD📇
DNF485Hégrová MarkétaValím Valím HostěrádkyZ30DNFD📇
DNF1597Grošková RenataZDNFK
DNF479Grombiříková DitaZ50DNFD📇
DNF1596Gregoříková DominikaZDNFK📇
DNF473Fischer OndřejM30DNFD📇
DNF1586Fajmon JaromírMDNFK📇
DNF468Fagan MichelleZ30DNFD📇
DNF1584Dupalová MarieZDNFK📇
DNF1581Dudková KateřinaZDNFK📇
DNF461Doneberková LenkaZ40DNFD📇
DNF1576Denková JanaZDNFK📇
DNF459Danišová VeronikaLKSZ30DNFD
DNF1623Chocholoušová NelaZ23DNFK📇
DNF1622Charouzková JanaZ40+DNFK📇
DNF1621Chadimová VladimíraZ40+DNFK📇
DNF451Čermák LukášNN2019M30DNFD📇
DNF1562Bonczkova LucieGulášekZDNFK📇
DNF439Blažková KarolínaZ30DNFD📇
DNF1551Bednář RichardNight run team, CEPro team MDNFK📇
DNF432Bartholomew DannelM30DNFD📇