NN Night Run a Běh proti rakovině prsu 2020

Trať:
Pohlaví:
Kategorie:
Příjmení:
St.č.:
PSt.č.JménoKlubKat.PKTraťČasZtráta
11263Koller DanielBěhám pro hospic MostM1K0:18:58
1152Valenta KarelinnogyM401D0:38:47📇
13007Dumek OndřejDUKLA LIBERECDM81A20:02:54📇
13008Durec FrantišekDM101A30:04:36📇
13050Šeflová Magdaléna AC Slovan LiberecDZ121A40:06:13📇
13051Šeflová AdélaAC Slovan LiberecDZ141A50:05:51📇
13048Střižíková AnnaSřižíciDZ61A10:01:33📇
2166Wolf TomášRunbo Team LiberecM402D0:38:540:00:06📇
23005Bulušková JulieMotoklub Loukov DZ122A40:06:160:00:03📇
23006Dumek VáclavBITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOLIVE TEAMDM61A10:01:380:00:04📇
23067Galandr OndřejDM102A30:04:370:00:00
23068Milfait Eli AnnaDukla PrahaDZ81A20:02:570:00:02
23070Nasirov JakubDM141A50:06:420:00:51
21014Bulušek FilipMotoklub LoukovM231K0:19:140:00:16📇
31272Kocián JanM2K0:19:290:00:30
3190Petrášek MiloslavLuční BarM403D0:38:580:00:11
33009Durec OndřejDM82A20:03:120:00:17📇
33013Guňka LukášDM121A40:06:370:00:23📇
33040Nesvadbová LindaDZ62A10:01:390:00:05📇
33044Rozsypal RadimBT LiberecDM103A30:05:090:00:32📇
33046Strnádek RomanDM142A50:08:010:02:09📇
41179Socha ŠtěpánM232K0:20:000:01:01📇
43022Johan MarekDM122A40:06:440:00:30📇
43027Knopová KristýnaDZ142A50:08:090:02:18📇
43041Poeková EliškaDukla LiberecDZ101A30:05:230:00:47📇
43054UHLÍŘ JakubSK MAXTRI LIBERECDM62A10:01:440:00:11📇
43056Vánský AdamDM83A20:03:190:00:25📇
447Čížek JanAC Slovan LBCM301D0:40:210:01:34
51187Svoboda TomášRunBo Team LiberecM3K0:21:250:02:26📇
53066Černá EmmaDZ63A10:01:520:00:19
53016Heinrichová KateřinaDZ102A30:05:240:00:48📇
53073Kolakovský MichaelSport-base.czDM143A50:09:070:03:16
53035Mauder KarelDM123A40:06:460:00:32📇
53045Rozsypalová LindaBT LiberecDZ82A20:03:230:00:28📇
522Bulušek FilipMotoklub LoukovM302D0:41:180:02:30📇
61083Kalista PetrPK vytrvalci RBM4K0:21:280:02:29📇
669Krejčí JaroslavM303D0:41:380:02:51📇
63015Havel AntonínNovovesanDM124A40:06:470:00:33📇
63031Kudrna Matyáš CYCOLOGY NORTH BIKE CLUBDM84A20:03:250:00:30📇
63034Maršíková Štěpánka Lili RunBo Team LiberecDZ103A30:05:340:00:57📇
63063Sedlák VáclavDM63A10:02:060:00:32
71180Soukup TomášAC GoMango-HögnerM40+1K0:21:350:02:36📇
73012Farkašovská ŠtěpánkaDZ64A10:02:070:00:33📇
73030Kudrna Tomáš CYCOLOGY NORTH BIKE CLUBDM125A40:07:220:01:08📇
73037Menclová ŠárkaTj Sokol Hradec KrálovéDZ83A20:03:260:00:31📇
73047Střižík JakubStřižíciDM104A30:05:520:01:15📇
7182Dvořák JanM404D0:41:400:02:52
8118Pršala PavelRUN magazine teamM405D0:41:490:03:02📇
81174Schwalbe UlrikeASC MarktrodachZ40+1K0:21:360:02:37📇
83065Černá AničkaDZ104A30:05:540:01:17
83020Janíčková NikolŠneci v běhuDZ65A10:02:110:00:38📇
83036Mauderová AmálieDZ84A20:03:280:00:34📇
83071Nasirov AdamDM126A40:07:360:01:22
91242Jungwirth FrantišekDukla LIBERECM233K0:21:430:02:44
9140Šonský Dominik M304D0:42:040:03:17📇
93018Chludil MatějDM64A10:02:120:00:38📇
93010Dynterová MarieDM105A30:05:540:01:18📇
93026Knop OndřejDM127A40:07:420:01:29📇
93049Šefl MatějAC Slovan LiberecDM85A20:03:290:00:34📇
103039Myšička FilipBINTANA - speciální stavební práceDM106A30:06:020:01:25📇
103072Němec MichalRUNBOTEAM LiberecDM65A10:02:260:00:52
103064Sedlák VítDM86A20:03:360:00:41
103055Vánský Tomáš DM128A40:08:400:02:26📇
1044Halbich Česlav Šneci v běhuM305D0:42:090:03:21📇
102006Guňka IgorRT1K0:22:070:03:08📇
111152Politzer DavidSDH SrubecM234K0:22:250:03:26📇
11115Preissler TomášKlub lyžování při sportovním gymnáziu Jablonec nad NisouM306D0:42:130:03:26📇
113003Beranová AdélkaNovovesanDZ123A40:10:220:04:08📇
113017Hudecová Rozalie Ski Janov -BedřichovDZ85A20:03:360:00:42📇
113074Kaltenbrunner VítDM107A30:07:230:02:47
113076Ryšavý JakubDM66A10:02:270:00:53
121241Jungwirth ŠtěpánDukla LIBERECM235K0:23:090:04:10
12122Rozsypal VladislavSTS Chvojkovice BrodM501D0:43:120:04:24📇
123001Batelková EliškaBEAST - OCR teamDZ105A30:07:540:03:18📇
123019Jakubec AdamDM67A10:02:500:01:16📇
123043Rosato AnnaDZ86A20:03:500:00:55📇
131140Paulů PetrM236K0:23:360:04:37📇
133011Dynterová KristýnaDZ87A20:03:560:01:02📇
133028Krejčová KarolínaDZ66A10:02:500:01:17📇
1337Fejtek OtoM307D0:43:160:04:28📇
141259Johanová AdélaJilemniceZ231K0:23:380:04:39
14105Petr JanJeštěticeM308D0:43:370:04:49📇
143023Johanová AnikaDZ88A20:03:560:01:02📇
143025Kašťáková Aneta DZ67A10:03:030:01:29📇
151079Johan OldrichJilemniceM40+2K0:23:560:04:57📇
15169Johan MarekM406D0:44:430:05:55
153002Beran VojtěchNovovesanDM87A20:04:000:01:05📇
153029Křenek SebastianRunBo Team LiberecDM68A10:03:100:01:37📇
16126Schwalbe UlrikeASC MarktrodachZ401D0:44:570:06:09📇
163014Guňka JakubDM88A20:04:000:01:06📇
163060Zachová ElisabethDZ68A10:03:120:01:38📇
161053Heidrichová AnnaNovovesanZ232K0:23:570:04:58📇
173024Kašťák OndřejDM69A10:03:150:01:41📇
173075Wollmannová EllenDZ89A20:04:480:01:53
1739Grund TomášRozběháme RoudniciM309D0:45:280:06:40📇
171015Bulušek Kamil Motoklub Loukov M237K0:24:060:05:07📇
183004Blažek DanielBINTANA - speciální stavební práceDM89A20:05:400:02:45📇
183053UHLÍŘ JanSK MAXTRI LIBERECDM610A10:04:130:02:39📇
181030Emingerová KateřinaNight Run TeamZ1K0:24:250:05:26📇
1823Bureš VáclavM3010D0:45:340:06:46📇
19157Veselý Vladimír M407D0:45:480:07:01📇
193069Stará JohanaDZ69A10:04:500:03:16
191021Dembická LenkaZ233K0:24:280:05:29📇
201245Jarošová JanaKSM HrádekZ40+2K0:24:360:05:37
2024Buzek PavelM3011D0:45:580:07:11📇
212012Ouředník VítRT2K0:24:500:05:51📇
21179Šangala AdamJJ RUN Revúca SlovenskoM502D0:46:060:07:18
22159Vodrážka MartinBěžci MostM503D0:46:260:07:39📇
221042Grežo MartinB&G Running TeamM5K0:24:580:05:59📇
231266Jireš DominikM238K0:25:030:06:04
2377Liberácký VlastimilUtíkej Forester.... M3012D0:46:270:07:39📇
241237Srb TomášM40+3K0:25:220:06:23
2434Drapáková MonikaZ402D0:46:300:07:42📇
2576Lavrík JosefM408D0:46:430:07:55📇
251035Fiala RadekFialíciM40+4K0:25:260:06:27📇
261084Kalužná AnežkaNN2020Z2K0:25:430:06:44📇
26170Guňka IgorM409D0:47:080:08:21
2790Moravec DaliborM3013D0:47:280:08:40📇
271236Žurek MariuszRunBo teamM40+5K0:25:510:06:52📇
2870Křenek TomášRunBo Team LiberecM3014D0:47:280:08:41📇
281058Hoffmannová Klára RunBo Team Liberec Z3K0:25:560:06:58📇
29119Ptáček Lukáš M3015D0:47:290:08:41📇
291212UHLÍŘOVÁ Zuzanka SK MAXTRI LIBERECZ4K0:26:030:07:04📇
301196Šperlová ZuzanaZ5K0:26:040:07:05📇
30134Svoboda TomášRunBo Team LiberecM3016D0:47:370:08:49📇
3197Novák LiborM4010D0:47:420:08:54📇
311202Švecová Monika Z40+3K0:26:060:07:07📇
321068Jakouběová GabrielaDubňáčci, Šneci v běhuZ40+4K0:26:200:07:21📇
3279Lorenz LubošM3017D0:48:040:09:17📇
33150Třísková KatarínaZ403D0:48:140:09:26📇
331044Haasová NelaZ234K0:26:320:07:33📇
3460Kaštánková AndreaNutrend andula_v_behuZ301D0:48:250:09:37📇
341205Tarnóczy KateřinaBEAST - OCR teamZ6K0:26:340:07:35📇
351127Mendřický JanM40+6K0:26:490:07:50📇
35117Pršala TomášIT ŠtětíM3018D0:48:360:09:48📇
361115Latislavova EvaInnogyZ40+5K0:27:240:08:25📇
3625Čermák LukášNN2019M3019D0:48:370:09:49📇
3758Kapletová MonikaRohozecAmuletZ404D0:48:390:09:51📇
371214Kreuzová PavlaKB Manušice Z235K0:27:260:08:27
381260Musil JanNebeští jezdci cyklospinnM6K0:27:270:08:28
3893Navrátil JiříM3020D0:48:530:10:06📇
39162Vrabcová ZuzanaZ302D0:48:530:10:06📇
392005Bušová TerezaRT3K0:27:330:08:34📇
4027Daníček JakubM3021D0:49:510:11:04📇
401006Birošíková JanaFialíciZ7K0:27:330:08:34📇
41112Polach MarianM3022D0:49:540:11:07📇
411173Serbus JakubM7K0:27:350:08:36📇
421250Kreuzová KláraKB ManušiceZ236K0:27:380:08:39
42144Švorc JiříJeštěticeM3023D0:49:570:11:10📇
431163Rosato JaroslavaZ8K0:27:480:08:49📇
4316Batova EliskaZ303D0:50:020:11:15📇
441201Šubrt VojtaLiberečtí odpadlíciM8K0:27:580:08:59📇
44175Aksler VlastimilM504D0:51:010:12:13
451122Kolakovský RobertRockmachine CyklomaxM40+7K0:28:000:09:01
4511Andonovski StefanM3024D0:51:020:12:14📇
462007Guňka LukášRT4K0:28:010:09:02📇
4633Drapák ImrichM4011D0:51:190:12:31📇
471233Zemanová Klára Z9K0:28:140:09:16📇
4750Hrabec MichalRunning2.czM4012D0:51:260:12:38📇
48181Jakubov MichalKLADNOM4013D0:51:260:12:38
481228Zajíc AlešYanfengM9K0:28:160:09:17📇
491116Lebduška JanKSM HRÁDEKM40+8K0:28:340:09:35📇
49173Frisnicz LadislavUnlimited Czech TeamM3025D0:51:270:12:40📇
501265Jirešová KateřinaZ40+6K0:28:390:09:40
5061Klein PetrM4014D0:51:390:12:51📇
511269Vedral RadekMIZUNOTÝMM10K0:28:470:09:48
51178Ambrúžová SimonaJilemnické nebeZ405D0:51:430:12:55
521056Hetverová MarieZ237K0:28:480:09:49📇
52180Grulich MarekSK SvěrákM4015D0:51:430:12:56
53146Takač MichalM3026D0:51:440:12:56📇
531256Abrhamová EliškaZ10K0:28:490:09:50
541222Vokuš ZdeněkM40+9K0:28:580:09:59📇
5421Bulíř RadoslavM4016D0:51:440:12:57📇
551063Hrudková DanielaZ238K0:29:010:10:02📇
55176Grusová KateřinaMariánská HoraZ406D0:51:480:13:00
561104Krupička PřemyslNN2020M40+10K0:29:040:10:05📇
5651Hrabec Kotulková SoňaRunning2.czZ407D0:51:580:13:11📇
57137Šedina MartinM3027D0:52:430:13:56📇
571184Stehlíková KristýnaZ239K0:29:080:10:10📇
581195ŠLÉGLOVÁ AndreaRunBo Team LiberecZ40+7K0:29:130:10:14📇
58183Dub AlešMATTONI FREERUNM3028D0:53:010:14:13
591148Pihýková JanaZ11K0:29:190:10:20📇
5940Haasová JanaZ408D0:53:020:14:14📇
601154Pražáková Lucie Z2310K0:29:230:10:24📇
60135Svobodová KláraPajp týmZ304D0:53:030:14:15📇
61171Kašpárek AdamM3029D0:53:170:14:30
611129Moravcová MarcelaZ12K0:29:300:10:31📇
6263Knittel DanielM3030D0:53:290:14:42📇
621199Štembera JiříHamrovák teamM40+11K0:29:350:10:36📇
63136Šeda JakubM3031D0:53:360:14:48📇
631240Hofrichterová TerezaZ2311K0:29:390:10:41
641059Hofrichterová EliškaZ2312K0:29:400:10:41📇
6438Flanderková LucieZ305D0:54:030:15:16📇
651091Kloz VítM40+12K0:29:400:10:41📇
65156Veselská GabrielaZ306D0:54:070:15:19📇
662013Kotlant DavidRT5K0:29:440:10:45📇
66163Vu Manh LinhM3032D0:54:260:15:38📇
671193Škodová Nikola NN2020Z13K0:29:470:10:49📇
6718Beneš PavelAC Liberečtí chrtiM4017D0:54:460:15:59📇
6875Kůrová Petra Tj jiskra josefův důl Z307D0:54:470:15:59📇
681041Glos PetrNN2020M11K0:29:480:10:49📇
69104Peluňka NikolasM3033D0:55:170:16:29📇
691055Heinrichová VeronikaZ40+8K0:30:010:11:02📇
7098Novotná Denisa Mokrý Banditi Z308D0:55:200:16:32📇
701054Heinrich RichardM40+13K0:30:010:11:02📇
711069Jandová MarkétaZ40+9K0:30:030:11:04📇
71155Veselá AnitaSDH ChloumekZ501D0:55:410:16:54📇
72177Klouček RichardJilemnické nebeM505D0:55:480:17:01
721001Tománková ViktorieZ2313K0:30:110:11:12
731118Lizancova AnnaZ40+10K0:30:140:11:15📇
7312Banszel Jakub Žádný M3034D0:55:540:17:06📇
741185Strnádková RadkaZ14K0:30:220:11:23📇
74172Helebrant JosefM4018D0:55:590:17:12
7578Lodrová KateřinaZ309D0:56:080:17:21📇
751230Zelenková KláraFit s KlárouZ15K0:30:240:11:25📇
761057Hlubučková MartinaJezeďačky bláznivý Z2314K0:30:260:11:27📇
7614Barvínek MartinAC liberečtí chrtiM506D0:56:130:17:25📇
7754Hrudková AdélaZ3010D0:56:170:17:29📇
771113Kyselová SylvaZ40+11K0:30:310:11:32📇
78100Olšovský VítězslavNN2020M3035D0:56:300:17:42📇
781270Steinerová LindaZ2315K0:30:380:11:39
791134Novotná EliškaŠnečciZ2316K0:30:460:11:47📇
79133Střižíková JanaZ409D0:56:310:17:44📇
8099Olšovská Jelínková LucieNN2020Z3011D0:56:320:17:44📇
801208Tužová NatálieŠnečciZ2317K0:30:510:11:52📇
8192Nasirova RadkaZ4010D0:56:460:17:59📇
811194Šlégl JanRunBo Team LiberecM239K0:30:520:11:53📇
82188Cibulka MartinYoung BoysM3036D0:56:480:18:01
821004Beckertová KláraZ16K0:30:590:12:00📇
8364Kočvarová Lucie Z3012D0:56:480:18:01📇
831032Farkašovská LucieEPS running teamZ17K0:31:010:12:02📇
84124Rýgl Richard RunBo Team Liberec M4019D0:56:480:18:01📇
841045Halířová EvaOK Jiskra Nový BorZ40+12K0:31:010:12:03📇
85103Pavlišová OldřiškaPredator Workout DěčínZ3013D0:56:510:18:03📇
851229Zejšková KláraZ18K0:31:030:12:04📇
86189Špriňar DavidYoung BoysM3037D0:56:520:18:04
861012Bukva TomášM12K0:31:030:12:04📇
87161Vošta JanM3038D0:56:580:18:11📇
871016Bulušková JulieMotoklub Loukov Z2318K0:31:050:12:06📇
88184Krejzlar MartinM3039D0:57:000:18:13
881002Balíková JanaZ40+13K0:31:060:12:07📇
891223Vokušová Dana Z40+14K0:31:090:12:10📇
8945Havlín JiříÚstí n.LabemM601D0:57:040:18:17📇
901082Juríčková PetraŠneci v běhu Z40+15K0:31:100:12:11📇
9088Menzel JanM4020D0:57:100:18:23📇
911114Landyš Jakub Liberečtí odpadlíciM13K0:31:120:12:13📇
9130Dolezal PavelM3040D0:57:340:18:46📇
92130Slavíková MagdalenaZ3014D0:57:470:18:59📇
921061Horynová EvaMýtinaZ40+16K0:31:130:12:14📇
931159Prýmek JiříM14K0:31:140:12:15📇
93185Gregor DavidM3041D0:57:520:19:04
94125Sehnoutek PavelM3042D0:57:580:19:11📇
941181Spurný TomášXxXM40+14K0:31:150:12:16📇
951136Ortová NinaZ19K0:31:180:12:19📇
95153Vánská LucieZ3015D0:58:110:19:23📇
96102Ouředník VítM3043D0:58:200:19:32📇
961038Frisniczová JaroslavaBĚŽEC+Z20K0:31:260:12:27📇
971264Šrutová AnnaTULZ2319K0:31:260:12:27
9719Blažek MartinBINTANA - speciální stavební práceM4021D0:58:210:19:34📇
98186Vaníček JanSTG - Česká LípaM3044D0:58:330:19:46
981249Vašáková AdélaKB ManušiceZ2320K0:31:320:12:33
991244Menšíková EvaZ40+17K0:31:420:12:43
99187Miháliková LudmilaSTG - Česká LípaZ3016D0:58:340:19:46
1001096Kočí OttoM40+15K0:31:450:12:46📇
100106Petržílková MichaelaZ3017D0:58:390:19:52📇
1011186Středová MarkétaZ21K0:31:450:12:46
101147Tarnóczy KateřinaBEAST - OCR teamZ3018D0:58:510:20:03📇
102139ŠLÉGLOVÁ AndreaRunBo Team LiberecZ4011D0:59:150:20:27📇
1021033Fékésházy MichalM15K0:31:470:12:48📇
1031089Kéhar OtaM40+16K0:31:510:12:52📇
103138Šlégl JanRunBo Team LiberecM4022D0:59:160:20:28📇
104167Zemanová JitkaBakov nad JizerouZ502D0:59:570:21:09📇
1041026Dvořáková LenkaZ40+18K0:31:540:12:55📇
105109Pihýková JanaZ3019D1:00:270:21:40📇
1051022Dittrichová MarieZ22K0:31:540:12:55📇
1061081Jürgen StangM40+17K0:31:570:12:58📇
106123Zajíček LiborLokomotiva LisovnaM3045D1:00:270:21:40
107120Punkert Milan M3046D1:00:290:21:41📇
1071226vránová michaelaZ23K0:32:060:13:08📇
1082004Bušová JanaRT6K0:32:180:13:19📇
10820Budinová Leona Z4012D1:00:300:21:43📇
1091258Nýdrlová IvetaLesnovská RafankyZ40+19K0:32:230:13:24
109143Štiťáková AdélaZ4013D1:00:430:21:56📇
1101257Štancíková PavlínaLesnovská RafankyZ24K0:32:230:13:24
11043Haffnerová TerezaKulí a HaffZ3020D1:00:460:21:59📇
11174Kulíšková LucieKulí a HaffZ3021D1:00:470:21:59📇
1111144Pesserová MichaelaZ25K0:32:250:13:26📇
11253Hrudka KarelM4023D1:01:020:22:14📇
1121216Veselá IvanaZ40+20K0:32:290:13:30📇
1131094Knopová DanaBěhnyZ40+21K0:32:320:13:34📇
11394Neumann FrantišekPROSTĚ DÝCHEJM602D1:01:160:22:28📇
1141218Vlasák OndřejM40+18K0:32:340:13:35📇
11429Dolenský ZoltánM3047D1:01:230:22:35📇
115113Polák Tomáš Hasiči Česká LípaM3048D1:01:250:22:38📇
1151219Vlasáková JanaZ40+22K0:32:340:13:35📇
11667Kolstrunk JanHasiči Česká LípaM3049D1:01:260:22:38📇
1161162Rekšáková ŠárkaZ26K0:32:380:13:39📇
11780Mahdalová PetraBěhnyZ4014D1:01:320:22:45📇
1171138Pacltová MarkétaZ27K0:32:430:13:45📇
11842Hackerová ZoraZ503D1:01:340:22:46📇
1181067Chludilová ZuzanaZ28K0:32:450:13:46📇
1191182Srbová JanaBellisZ29K0:32:490:13:50📇
119148Tesaříková JindřiškaOlympia Spartan training KHZ504D1:02:360:23:48📇
120108Pihrt TomášM3050D1:03:010:24:14📇
1201204Táborová IvaMCBP - Prostě běžZ30K0:32:500:13:51📇
121101Oppolzerová JanaOPPIZ3022D1:03:250:24:38📇
1211043Gruntova DanaZ31K0:32:510:13:52📇
12272Kučerova RenataZ4015D1:03:350:24:48📇
1221062Hoření Lukáš MCBP Děčín M40+19K0:32:530:13:54📇
1231040Fuková MichaelaZ40+23K0:32:580:13:59📇
12326Čermáková JanaZ4016D1:04:040:25:17📇
12495Nogolová LucieZ3023D1:04:190:25:32📇
1241252Fišerová AlenaZ40+24K0:33:060:14:07
125129Sláma JanM3051D1:04:540:26:07📇
1251036Fialová KateřinaFialíciZ40+25K0:33:070:14:08📇
1261126Matoulková JanaZ40+26K0:33:120:14:13📇
12636Fejtek JakubJacobyM3052D1:05:210:26:34📇
12771Kubáčková PavlaBěhnyZ505D1:05:250:26:37📇
1272015Pierowská LenkaRT7K0:33:200:14:21📇
12859Kasalova IvetaZ4017D1:05:360:26:48📇
1282014Pierowská TerezaOUCRT8K0:33:200:14:21📇
1291106Kučabová BlankaOUCZ40+27K0:33:240:14:25📇
12932Dolínková ZuzanaŠneci v běhuZ3024D1:06:120:27:24📇
1301177Slanařova MonikaZ32K0:33:250:14:27📇
13046Holdova KamilaBajecne zeny v behuZ3025D1:06:130:27:25📇
1312016Vařeka RomanTurnováciRT9K0:33:270:14:28📇
13141Habel MiroslavRunBo Team LiberecM507D1:06:180:27:31📇
1321165Ryšánková SvětlanaZ40+28K0:33:290:14:30📇
132132Středová MarkétaZ3026D1:07:260:28:39
1331076Jindrová PetraMultisport TeamZ33K0:33:330:14:34📇
13366Koldová DenisaZ3027D1:07:280:28:40📇
13455Hrudková MarkétaZ4018D1:07:340:28:47📇
1341008Brázda LukášM2310K0:33:360:14:37📇
1351158Průšová EvaBellisZ40+29K0:33:370:14:38📇
135154Velinská LucieProstě běž!Z4019D1:07:590:29:11📇
13665Kohout MichalM4024D1:08:140:29:27📇
1361117Stejskalová DitaZ34K0:33:400:14:41
1371077Jirásková AnnaZ40+30K0:33:460:14:47📇
137107Pihrt PavelM3053D1:08:320:29:44📇
13884Maršíková ŠtěpánkaRunBo Team LiberecZ3028D1:08:540:30:06📇
1381178Slívková HanaZ35K0:33:510:14:52📇
13996Nováček JozefRunbo Team LiberecM3054D1:08:540:30:07📇
1391139Paidar MartinM16K0:33:530:14:54📇
1401071Jansová KláraZ40+31K0:34:030:15:04📇
140164Wildt SilvieZ4020D1:09:110:30:23📇
14162Klímová LenkaZ3029D1:09:430:30:55📇
1411188Šedinová IvaZ36K0:34:070:15:08📇
1421172Semerádová VladimíraZastav a nepřežiješ!Z37K0:34:080:15:09📇
142131Sršeň StanislavŠneci v běhuM3055D1:10:000:31:12📇
1431119Louda JiříM17K0:34:090:15:10📇
14313Banszelová AnnaZ3030D1:10:010:31:14📇
144174Šimůnek TomášGuimaráesM3056D1:10:020:31:15
1441206Torres Mendieta Rafael OmarM18K0:34:100:15:11📇
145160Vorožcova JanaZ4021D1:11:170:32:30📇
1451010Bucová DominikaZ38K0:34:100:15:11📇
1461143Pecková LenkaZ40+32K0:34:120:15:13📇
146149Trubač VlastislavS(B)KSM4025D1:12:410:33:53📇
14756Humhejová DanielaZ4022D1:13:110:34:23📇
1472017Vařeková AničkaRT10K0:34:120:15:13
1481017Burde LucieM&M reality Liberec ŽeleznáZ39K0:34:140:15:15
14815Baťka TomášM3057D1:14:540:36:06📇
1491145Pesserová Marcela Šneci v běhu Z40+33K0:34:170:15:18📇
14910Adámková LindaZ3031D1:15:460:36:58📇
1501141Pavlišová ŠtěpánkaPredator Workout DěčínZ2321K0:34:220:15:23📇
150116Princová Michaela Z3032D1:18:590:40:11📇
151121Punkertova BlankaZ3033D1:18:590:40:11📇
1511221Vodhánělová JanaZ40K0:34:310:15:32📇
152110Pilnáčková MartinaZ3034D1:24:100:45:22📇
1521207Toušková VeronikaZ41K0:34:310:15:32📇
1531166Řepková AnnaZ42K0:34:430:15:44📇
153127Schwarzbachová Lucie Z3035D1:24:100:45:23📇
1541046Hanuš Benková BernadettZ43K0:34:430:15:44📇
1551200Štorek MiroslavM40+20K0:34:470:15:48📇
1561267Útrata OndřejM40+21K0:34:480:15:49📇
1571164Rýgl Tomáš RunBo Team Liberec M2311K0:34:560:15:57📇
1581121Macounová DrahomíraZ40+34K0:34:590:16:00📇
1591210Ubry AnetaZ2322K0:35:030:16:04📇
1601211Ubry SimonaZ40+35K0:35:030:16:04📇
1611225Votýpková PetraZ44K0:35:060:16:07📇
1621048Havlová BlankaNovovesanZ40+36K0:35:090:16:10📇
1631213Vacková MichalaVackovicZ45K0:35:120:16:13📇
1641142Pavlů MarketaZ40+37K0:35:160:16:17📇
1651197Šperlová ŠárkaZ46K0:35:180:16:19📇
1661137Ouředníková IvaZ47K0:35:180:16:19📇
1671065Hudecová PetraSki Janov-BedřichovZ40+38K0:35:200:16:21📇
1681105Křenková Geislerová BlankaRunBo Team LiberecZ48K0:35:200:16:21📇
1691150Pivoňková PetraŠneci v běhu Z49K0:35:250:16:26📇
1701064Hrudková NelaZ2323K0:35:310:16:32📇
1711085Karlovna Volavková VendulaTJ AutotrendZ50K0:35:390:16:40📇
1721157Prskavec AdamM2312K0:35:460:16:47📇
1731051Hegr TomášM40+22K0:35:460:16:47📇
1741224Voštová Dita Z51K0:35:460:16:47📇
1751120Ludvíková ZuzanaRunLbcZ40+39K0:35:460:16:47📇
1761052Heidrichová LenkaNovovesanZ40+40K0:35:540:16:55📇
1771155Prskavcová JitkaZ40+41K0:35:560:16:57📇
1781107Kučerova MarkétaZ40+42K0:35:560:16:57📇
1791125Maťátková LucieZ52K0:35:560:16:57📇
1801149Pipiš JanM40+23K0:35:580:16:59📇
1811070Jánský MiroslavM19K0:35:580:16:59📇
1821132Mudrochová Hana Šneci v běhuZ40+43K0:35:580:16:59📇
1831103Krausová ZuzanaZ53K0:36:000:17:01📇
1841027Dvořáková KarolínaZ54K0:36:050:17:06📇
1851087Kaššovicová BlankaOUCZ40+44K0:36:140:17:15📇
1861013Bulířová HelenaProstě běž! Z40+45K0:36:180:17:19📇
1871271Jirásková AdélaLitoměřiceZ2324K0:36:310:17:32
1881060Hornova Jana Z55K0:36:400:17:41📇
1891097Kočí JiřinaZ40+46K0:36:590:18:00📇
1901102Košťáková KateřinaJezeďačky bláznivý Z2325K0:37:040:18:05📇
1911268Špínová MonikaJezeďačky bláznivýZ40+47K0:37:040:18:05
1921248Kaltenbrunner MilošKaltíciM40+24K0:37:100:18:11
1931095Knotková LenkaPROSTĚ BĚŽ!Z40+48K0:37:140:18:15📇
1941183Staňková JitkaZ40+49K0:37:140:18:15📇
1951088Kašťáková MiloslavaKašťákoviZ56K0:37:250:18:26📇
1961234Zemanová Kristýna Z57K0:37:330:18:34📇
1971169Sakařová PetraNight Run TeamZ58K0:37:360:18:37📇
1981131Mudrá KristýnaZ59K0:37:370:18:38
1991092Kmoch Lubomír K.O.P.M40+25K0:37:410:18:42📇
2001171Sedláčková JanaM&M reality Liberec ŽeleznáZ40+50K0:37:530:18:54📇
2011130Mosiurczáková PavlínaZ2326K0:37:570:18:58📇
2021093Kmochová LucieBěžci z PrahyZ40+51K0:38:010:19:02📇
2031108Kučerová PavlínaŠneci v běhuZ60K0:38:110:19:12📇
2041100Kopečková PetraŠneci v běhuZ61K0:38:110:19:12📇
2051247Němec HynekRUNBO TEAM LiberecM40+26K0:38:120:19:14
2061251Hájková AlenaZ40+52K0:38:320:19:33
2071098Kochanová MiladaProstě běž!Z40+53K0:38:520:19:53📇
2081170Salacká JanaZ62K0:38:580:19:59📇
2091261Bitmanová YwonaCvikovZ40+54K0:39:090:20:10
2101262Velinský TomášM40+27K0:39:090:20:10
2111112Kuralová Luciešneci v běhuZ63K0:39:210:20:22📇
2121101Kostelňáková RadkaZ64K0:39:320:20:33
2131099Kolářová NaďaProstě běž!Z65K0:39:370:20:38📇
2141198Šťastná IvetaZ66K0:39:470:20:48📇
2151028Dynterová Zuzana Z67K0:39:580:20:59📇
2161050Havrdlíková IvaKřečciZ40+55K0:39:580:20:59📇
2171109Kunze Bornerová JaroslavaM&M reality Liberec ŽeleznáZ68K0:40:130:21:14📇
2181005Bečvarovská PetraZ40+56K0:40:270:21:28📇
2191243Havlíková PetraZ69K0:40:280:21:29
2201049Havlová AnnaZ70K0:40:280:21:29📇
2212003Bušek JanRT11K0:40:350:21:37📇
2222002Bušková DanielaRT12K0:40:370:21:38📇
2232009Maršíková Štěpánka LiliRT13K0:40:380:21:39📇
2242008Maršíková ŠtěpánkaRunBo Team LiberecRT14K0:40:380:21:39📇
2251246Němcová LenkaZ71K0:41:060:22:08
2261135O´Grady ŠtěpánkaOUCZ40+57K0:41:210:22:22
2271128Mikulova IrenaZ40+58K0:41:450:22:46📇
2281086Kašpárková EvaKašpárciZ40+59K0:41:470:22:48📇
2291066Hyzlerová MartinaOUCZ40+60K0:41:590:23:01📇
2301039Frühaufová KvětaProstě běž!Z40+61K0:42:020:23:03📇
2311176Skoupá AnnaZ40+62K0:42:160:23:17📇
2321031Fabiánová VeronikaZ72K0:42:580:23:59📇
2331146Pešková NatáliaZ40+63K0:43:150:24:16📇
2341168Říhová SabinaM&M reality Liberec ŽeleznáZ2327K0:43:210:24:22📇
2351255Říhová AgátaZ2328K0:43:210:24:23
2361161Radová JanaM&M reality Liberec ŽeleznáZ2329K0:43:220:24:23
2371238Kijovská JanaZ73K0:44:130:25:14
2381239Richter DavidM20K0:44:140:25:15
2391253Pavlíčková KvětaZ40+64K0:44:190:25:20
2401024Durcová LucieProstě běž!Z40+65K0:45:250:26:26📇
2411023Dolínková ZuzanaŠneci v běhuZ74K0:45:520:26:53📇
2421020Čermáková TerezaŠNECI V BĚHU Z75K0:45:520:26:53📇
2431254Komárková OlgaZ40+66K0:46:150:27:16
2441000Adomavičiusová MartinaOUCZ40+67K0:46:430:27:44📇
2451191Šípová Marie Luisa UOCZ40+68K0:46:430:27:44📇
2461235Žďánská AndreaZ76K0:47:580:28:59📇
2471078Jírová KateřinaZ40+69K0:49:540:30:55📇
2481209Tvrdá VeronikaZ77K0:49:540:30:55📇
2491167Říhová EvaM&M reality Liberec ŽeleznáZ40+70K0:55:290:36:30📇
2501080Johnová KamilaM&M reality Liberec ŽeleznáZ40+71K0:55:300:36:31📇
2512101Sapkowski TomasRT15K0:59:510:40:52
2522019Čampiš TomášALLIANZ2015RT16K1:01:110:42:13
2532093Černá PetraRT17K1:01:210:42:23
2542059Liška GabrielaCEPro teamRT18K1:01:310:42:33
2552094Laštovicová DavidRT19K1:01:340:42:35
2562068Klimešová Drahoslava RT20K1:01:360:42:38
2572098Dlabáčková JiřinaRT21K1:01:380:42:39
2582079Kolaříková PavlaRT22K1:01:390:42:40
2592061Hlídková BameGoMangoRT23K1:01:410:42:43
2602029Horáček JakubNIER FINE WINESRT24K1:01:520:42:53
2612052Němeček Zuzana IntersportRT25K1:02:020:43:03
2622085Blažek LucieRT26K1:02:070:43:08
2632099Dlabáčková AlenaRT27K1:02:080:43:09
2642095Laštovic Monika RT28K1:02:090:43:10
2652039Novotná MiaRT29K1:02:120:43:13
2662055Doktorová ZdeněkBěžíme.czRT30K1:02:320:43:33
2672060Hlídková TerezaRT31K1:02:370:43:38
2682080Vojtová Anna RT32K1:02:390:43:40
2692053Němečková PetrČKS SKI JilemniceRT33K1:02:420:43:43
2702097Kumpoštová PavelRT34K1:02:430:43:44
2712100Sapkowski Dawid RT35K1:02:430:43:45
2722086Nešpor TerezaRT36K1:02:440:43:45
2732062Kožíšková AnastasiyaUHKRT37K1:02:470:43:48
2742096Kumpošt PetraBáječné ženy v běhuRT38K1:02:490:43:50
2752030Hrabinová NikolaSchubertRT39K1:02:520:43:53
2762069Klimešová LucieRT40K1:03:020:44:03
2772022Zavadil PavelRFC AVERZE TeamRT41K1:03:120:44:13
2782066Berounsky kristynaHakelRT42K1:03:220:44:23
2792090Novák LukášRT43K1:03:270:44:28
2802034Sochorová KateřinaTVOJE MÁMART44K1:03:320:44:33
2812036Rybínová IvaRT45K1:03:420:44:43
2822044Odvárková KristýnaRT46K1:03:470:44:48
2832084Blažková PetrRT47K1:03:470:44:48
2842067Berounska Jaroslav RT48K1:03:480:44:49
2852056Pýchová FilipSDH SloupnoRT49K1:03:490:44:50
2862087Nešporová JiříRT50K1:03:500:44:51
2872078Kolaříková EliškaKia Motors SlovakiaRT51K1:03:500:44:52
2882020Kosina PavelNight RaidersRT52K1:03:520:44:53
2892057Pýcha KateřinaRT53K1:04:320:45:33
2902076Kopecká VeronikaRT54K1:04:520:45:53
2912081Vojtová KateřinaRT55K1:05:020:46:03
2922031Hrabinová AlexandraRT56K1:05:320:46:33
2932054Doktor Zuzana RT57K1:05:330:46:34
2942083Neuvirtová JanRT58K1:05:330:46:34
2952077Kopecký MichalRT59K1:05:330:46:34
2962048Střížka Daniel S-TeamRT60K1:05:330:46:34
2972047Houžvička LucieVotroci 2000RT61K1:05:340:46:35
2982092Černá Monika Zavři NěmčiceRT62K1:05:350:46:36
2992088Marečková NatálieBCB Sport teamRT63K1:05:360:46:37
3002038Novotná VeronikaRT64K1:05:370:46:38
3012072Rychterová PavlaRT65K1:05:390:46:40
3022091Novák VítZavři NěmčiceRT66K1:05:410:46:42
3032040Kraus EliškaRT67K1:05:420:46:43
3042041Krausová MiroslavHradečtí BizoniRT68K1:05:470:46:48
3052026Blahuta TomášRT69K1:05:520:46:53
3062058Lišková PavelRT70K1:05:540:46:55
3072037Rybínová VeronikaRT71K1:05:570:46:58
3082033Luňáková Markétabe-ready.czRT72K1:06:120:47:13
3092035Sochorová MarcelaKačeři ChrudimRT73K1:06:220:47:23
3102082Neuvirt EvaGoMangoRT74K1:06:240:47:26
3112051Matějka Iveta ČKS SKI JilemniceRT75K1:06:270:47:28
3122023Zavadilová MarkétaRT76K1:06:320:47:33
3132070Doležalová StanislavRT77K1:06:370:47:38
3142073Rychterová miroslava RT78K1:06:390:47:41
3152050Matějková DanielRT79K1:06:420:47:43
3162075Šenkýř JiříCyklo PokrRT80K1:06:470:47:48
3172074Šenkýř JanRT81K1:06:520:47:53
3182064Drábková TomášRT82K1:07:020:48:03
3192024Hladíková NikolaRT83K1:07:120:48:13
3202071Doležalová MartinaRT84K1:07:170:48:18
3212065Drábek DianaRT85K1:07:220:48:23
3222089Marečková PetraRT86K1:07:270:48:28
3232027Blahutová BarboraRT87K1:07:320:48:33
3242021Kosina František A9RT88K1:07:520:48:53
3252028Horáček TadeášRT89K1:08:320:49:33
3262042Zítková IrenaLamyRT90K1:08:520:49:53
3272025Hladíková ZoraRT91K1:09:120:50:13
3282043Zítkovský MarekRT92K1:09:420:50:43
3292046Houžvičková ZbyněkRT93K1:09:470:50:48
3302032Luňáková LenkaRT94K1:09:520:50:53
3312045Odvárková KaterinaUnicorn SystemsRT95K1:10:020:51:03
3322063Kožíšková MarkétaBěžecký kroužek VarnsdorfRT96K1:10:170:51:18
3332049Střížková KristýnaRT97K1:10:220:51:23
3342018Čampiš MichalCrossFit HKRT98K1:10:320:51:33
DNF52Hrouzová JanaZ30DNFD📇
DNF57Huml MartinM30DNFD📇
DNF1072Jarošová EvaZDNFK📇
DNF1073Jaržabková Petra Z40+DNFK📇
DNF1074Jelínková HelenaZ40+DNFK📇
DNF1075Ježková ErikaZ40+DNFK📇
DNF1090Kinazsová Jitka Z40+DNFK📇
DNF68Koubek MilanNN2020M30DNFD📇
DNF73Kuchta TomášMarná snahaM30DNFD📇
DNF1111Kupka MarcelNIGHT RUN Team M40+DNFK📇
DNF1110Kupka Daniel Night Run TeamM23DNFK📇
DNF1123Machková SimonaRebelkyZ40+DNFK📇
DNF81Machová JanaŠneci v běhuZ40DNFD📇
DNF82Málková VeronikaZ30DNFD📇
DNF83Marhulova PavlaZ30DNFD📇
DNF1124Marková JančaMarná snahaZDNFK📇
DNF86Matoušek Václav Drmoul M50DNFD📇
DNF85Matoušek TomášM30DNFD📇
DNF87Matoušková Humlová KateřinaZ30DNFD📇
DNF2011Melzerová ZuzanaRTDNFK
DNF2010Melzerová IvanaProstě běž RTDNFK📇
DNF89Minařík PetrRunBo Team LiberecM40DNFD📇
DNF91Müllerová KláraRozběháme ČeskoZ30DNFD📇
DNF1133Novák VladimírKM40+M40+DNFK📇
DNF1147Petrányiová GabrielaZ40+DNFK📇
DNF111Plachý JakubM30DNFD📇
DNF1151Pluhařová TerezaZDNFK📇
DNF114Pospíšil JanNN2020M30DNFD📇
DNF1153Poupětová HanaZDNFK📇
DNF1156Prskavcová VeronikaZDNFK📇
DNF1160Pundová KristýnaZDNFK📇
DNF1175Sibai AmírMDNFK📇
DNF1189Šilhánová EvaM&M reality Liberec ŽeleznáZDNFK
DNF1190Šípová LenkaFit s klárouZ40+DNFK📇
DNF1192Šírová LeaZ40+DNFK📇
DNF128Sladká ZuzanaZ30DNFD📇
DNF142Šťastná SabinaZ30DNFD📇
DNF141Šťastná KristýnaZ30DNFD📇
DNF1203Švorcová IrenaŠneci v běhuZDNFK📇
DNF145Švorcová IrenaŠneci v běhuZ30DNFD📇
DNF1215Veselá EditaM&M reality Liberec ŽeleznáZ40+DNFK
DNF1217Vítková Martina Z40+DNFK📇
DNF1220Vlková MarkétaZ40+DNFK📇
DNF158Vlková MarkétaZ40DNFD📇
DNF165Winand ValerieZ40DNFD📇
DNF1227Zachulová JaroslavaZDNFK📇
DNF168Žáková PetraZ30DNFD📇
DNF1231Zeman Martin Bellis manžel MDNFK📇
DNF1232Zemanová VeronikaBellisky+Běhny z KralovicZDNFK📇
DNF3000Baierová JanaDZ10DNFA3📇
DNF3021Jiroušková Anna MarieDZ6DNFA1📇
DNF3033Kupka DominikNight Run TeamDM12DNFA4📇
DNF3032Kupka DenisNight Run TeamDM10DNFA3📇
DNF3038Mohr MatyášDM6DNFA1📇
DNF3042Prskavec JakubDM6DNFA1📇
DNF3052Školáková SabinkaDZ6DNFA1📇
DNF3057Vílova EvaDZ6DNFA1📇
DNF3058Vlková VěraDZ12DNFA4📇
DNF3059Votýpka JanDM8DNFA2📇
DNF3061Zemanová ViktorieBellis dítě DZ8DNFA2📇
DNF3062Zemanová ValentýnaBellis dítě DZ6DNFA1📇
DNF49Honěk ŠimonCyklocentrum Košárek Bílovec M30DNFD📇
DNF48Holubová LucieZ30DNFD📇
DNF1047Havlínová JanaRun Magazine TeamZDNFK📇
DNF1034Felcman MartinM40+DNFK📇
DNF35Faltysová OlgainnogyZ30DNFD📇
DNF1029Džurdženiková LucieZDNFK📇
DNF1025Duskova PetraZ40+DNFK📇
DNF31Doležal MilanNN2020M30DNFD📇
DNF28Dolečková JitkaZ40DNFD📇
DNF1019Částková VendulaZDNFK📇
DNF1018Caklová RadkaM&M reality Liberec ŽeleznáZDNFK
DNF1011Bukalová PetraZDNFK📇
DNF1009Brichová PavlínaRebelkyZ40+DNFK📇
DNF1007Bogusky MilanM40+DNFK📇
DNF17Bělocká JanaMattoniFreeRun LiberecZ40DNFD📇
DNF1003Beckertová LucieZDNFK📇