NN Night Run a Běh proti rakovině prsu 2020

Trať:
Pohlaví:
Kategorie:
Příjmení:
St.č.:
PSt.č.JménoKlubKat.PKTraťČasZtráta
11312Filingr AlešAK MostM1K0:17:04📇
1352Stejskal JakubM301D0:36:04📇
13130Schmida AlbertDM61A10:00:56📇
13113Novotná Karolína DZ121A40:04:42📇
13164Milfait Eli AnnaDukla PrahaDZ81A20:02:07
13173Klempt MatějDM101A30:03:18
13080Baxa Martin TJ VTŽ Chomutov DM141A50:04:18📇
21508Chlupáč DominikSportObchod.czM2K0:17:330:00:28
2397Zbuzek MichalSweepsportM302D0:38:020:01:57📇
23168Stehlík KarimDM62A10:01:020:00:06
23103Lehký VáclavLitvínovDM102A30:03:200:00:02📇
23147Kamenský Adam JánAK MostDM121A40:04:430:00:01
23175Juračka MichalDM81A20:02:180:00:10
23077Balínová NicolAC Ústí nad LabemDZ141A50:04:370:00:18📇
3300Matěcha MiroslavTepliceM303D0:38:240:02:19📇
31405Patúc Jakub TJ VTŽ CHOMUTOVM3K0:17:460:00:41📇
33139Vílova EvaDZ61A10:01:080:00:12📇
33133Štěpánek MartinDM103A30:03:240:00:05📇
33169Stehlík AntonDM122A40:04:480:00:06
33115Ondráčková Klára DZ82A20:02:200:00:12📇
33087Dočekalová KateřinaDZ142A50:05:200:01:02📇
4221Dvořák StanislavM304D0:38:440:02:39📇
41403Panitz ErichSRTG MostM4K0:18:080:01:03📇
43141Vohradská TerezaDZ62A10:01:100:00:14📇
43123Rozsypalová LindaBT LiberecDZ83A20:02:260:00:18📇
43122Rozsypal RadimBT LiberecDM104A30:03:270:00:08📇
43110Mudrová KarlaKadaňDZ122A40:05:020:00:20📇
43104Lehocká NatálieNight Run TeamDZ143A50:05:270:01:08📇
51342Ihnačinec Jakub Krušnoman TT LitvínovM231K0:18:120:01:07📇
5337Růžička MartinLittle Rose TeamM305D0:39:010:02:57📇
53144Žáková HanaRun for funDZ123A40:05:090:00:26📇
53111Nejedlý Ondřej DM105A30:03:400:00:21📇
53101Kolakovský MichaelSport-base.czDM142A50:06:460:02:27
53146Kamenská KarolínaFBK Wings MostDZ84A20:02:330:00:25
53172Brabec LukášBaník Most SoušDM63A10:01:110:00:15
61331Hollick PetrM232K0:18:190:01:14📇
6421Tall PavelPivovar MouchaM501D0:39:330:03:28
63107Marášková LindaDZ124A40:05:160:00:34📇
63156Kubler TeodorDM82A20:02:360:00:28
63099Kraus MichalDM106A30:03:490:00:30📇
63081Bláhová ZuzanaDZ63A10:01:110:00:15📇
7419Matěcha DavidTJ Hvězda TrnovanyM401D0:41:410:05:36
71437Sedlar DanielKrušnoman TT LitvínovM233K0:18:550:01:50📇
73154Pokorný JiříDM107A30:03:490:00:30
73117Podhorná Eliška DZ125A40:05:180:00:36📇
73167Mládek AdamDM64A10:01:130:00:17
73108Michalík MartinDM83A20:02:400:00:32📇
81541Politzer DavidSDH SrubecM234K0:19:170:02:12
8336Rozsypal VladislavSTS Chvojkovice BrodM502D0:41:590:05:55📇
83176Jakůbek DanielDM84A20:02:400:00:33
83179Hönig NellyDZ126A40:05:190:00:37
83083Budaiová VendulaDZ64A10:01:140:00:18📇
83171Brabec VojtěchBaník Most SoušDM108A30:03:580:00:40
91399Nekolová SimonaSportObchod.czZ1K0:20:070:03:02📇
9208Bursey Peter RodneyM402D0:43:030:06:59📇
93138Veselý Matěj Na Vlastní Nohy DM109A30:04:050:00:46📇
93098Kneř Stanislav DM85A20:02:410:00:33📇
93145Kamenská Eva MáriaFBK Wings MostDZ127A40:05:200:00:38
93182Jonáš JanDM65A10:01:180:00:22
101389Matoušek LubošMattoni Free RunM5K0:20:370:03:32📇
10363Štefl VladimírM306D0:43:150:07:10📇
103112Novák MarekWindy Hill RanchDM123A40:05:280:00:46📇
103160Hodková JulieDZ85A20:02:420:00:34
103091Duben ZdenekDM66A10:01:210:00:25📇
103086Dočekalová LucieDZ101A30:04:060:00:48📇
11296Maňák LubošMagistrát města MostM307D0:43:510:07:46📇
111455Svatoš MartinM6K0:20:460:03:41📇
113128Salajka Tomáš DM124A40:05:490:01:06📇
113124Rynešová ElenaDZ102A30:04:090:00:50📇
113097Klimenko SophiaDZ65A10:01:240:00:28📇
113082Brabec DavidDM86A20:02:420:00:34📇
121343Jahoda Zdeněk BK BĚKODO TEPLICEM40+1K0:21:000:03:55📇
12354Stumpf MichalM.E.N.run teamM403D0:43:520:07:48📇
123137Veltruský PavelDM87A20:02:490:00:41📇
123100Kraus TomášDM67A10:01:260:00:30📇
123093Gálová LindaSkk BílinaDZ103A30:04:190:01:00📇
123078Bártl FilipWindy Hill RanchDM125A40:06:090:01:26📇
131531Butalová MarcelaLovosiceZ231K0:21:110:04:06
13413Bulecová PetraHopman TeamZ401D0:43:530:07:49
133152Wohlgemuth MatyášDM68A10:01:260:00:30
133127Sainer TobiášLounyDM1010A30:04:280:01:09📇
133166Král Petr211 Kids CupDM88A20:02:490:00:42
141313Fousek RadekTříkolkyTrikkeM40+2K0:21:240:04:19📇
14205Bumbálek Jiří Bumbálci M503D0:44:020:07:57📇
143177Ulrych DavidDM1011A30:04:290:01:11
143118Procházková SáraDZ66A10:01:260:00:30📇
143155Knerová LucieDZ86A20:02:530:00:45
15307Novák RadekM308D0:44:040:07:59📇
151482Vávrů IvanaTJ VTŽ ChomutovZ2K0:21:320:04:27📇
153180Záleský VojtěchNutrendDM69A10:01:290:00:33
153142Vohradský Antonín DM89A20:02:540:00:46📇
153153Kondrová JohanaDZ104A30:04:360:01:18
16270Karhan JosefM309D0:44:200:08:15📇
161518Brůna AlešSTAR TEAM MOSTM40+3K0:21:370:04:32
163178Nedvědová NikolDZ67A10:01:310:00:35
163092Gálová PavlínaSkk BílinaDZ105A30:04:390:01:21📇
163088Doležal MatyášLedviceDM810A20:02:560:00:48📇
171375Kutílková KateřinaSRTG MostZ3K0:22:060:05:01📇
17388Vodrážka MartinBěžci MostM504D0:44:460:08:41📇
173181Veselý ŠtěpánDM610A10:01:320:00:36
173174Svoboda DanielDM1012A30:04:450:01:27
173129Saloňová EliškaDZ87A20:03:110:01:03📇
181328Hlaváček MartinM7K0:22:290:05:24📇
18319Petr JanJeštěticeM3010D0:45:020:08:57📇
183163Zajíc BedřichDM611A10:01:330:00:37
183126Sachetová NelaDZ88A20:03:120:01:04📇
183090Duben PetrDM1013A30:05:020:01:43📇
191526Fílová JanaBK Běkodo TepliceZ40+1K0:22:290:05:24📇
19249Hešík TomášM3011D0:45:120:09:08📇
193125Sachet FilipDM1014A30:05:170:01:58📇
193149Hrbolková NellyDZ68A10:01:340:00:38
193183 Sušická TerezaDZ89A20:03:420:01:34
20268Kantová OlgaSPONA TepliceZ402D0:45:190:09:14📇
201378Kvasňa AdamM235K0:22:420:05:37📇
203132Šlegr ConstantinDM811A20:04:020:01:54📇
203105Löbl Adam Rozběhěj LitvínovDM612A10:01:360:00:40📇
203148Brůhová KateřinaDZ106A30:05:330:02:15
211305Emingerová KateřinaNight Run TeamZ4K0:22:440:05:39📇
21274Kobík MartinBěžci ChomutovM3012D0:45:240:09:19📇
213084Čmiľ JanDM613A10:01:370:00:41📇
222027Hlisník JanRT1K0:22:470:05:43📇
22343Sapoušek MiroslavM404D0:45:370:09:32📇
223131Svobodová EliškaDZ69A10:01:400:00:44📇
231412Podhorná SoňaZ40+2K0:22:590:05:54📇
23426Vágner JanFITNESS ZIMÁK MOSTM3013D0:45:380:09:33
233165Špeciánová AmálieDZ610A10:01:430:00:47
24232Fruehauf FilipYanfengM3014D0:45:390:09:34📇
241522Lang KarelOblastní charita MostM40+4K0:23:090:06:04
243114Novotný Jáchym#ZernoCity DM614A10:01:430:00:47📇
25272Knobloch VítASK ELNA PočeradyM3015D0:45:540:09:49📇
251479Válová DianaZ232K0:23:140:06:09📇
253159Hodek MatoušDM615A10:01:450:00:49
26347Horák RadekM3016D0:46:070:10:03
261414Polián RadekUnited Energy, a. s.M8K0:23:300:06:26📇
263143Zbuzková MelanieAK Litvínov DZ611A10:01:470:00:51📇
27258Jahoda Zdeněk BK BĚKODO TEPLICEM405D0:46:130:10:09📇
271477Urbánek JosefGabrielovciM40+5K0:23:450:06:40
273134Štulajter IvanDM616A10:01:580:01:02📇
28251Hovořáková AnnaZ301D0:46:220:10:17📇
281475Urban ZdeněkSRTG MostM9K0:23:500:06:45📇
283150Hrbolka OliverDM617A10:02:000:01:04
297Kaštánková AndreaNutrendZ302D0:46:230:10:18
291491Zemanová JanaASK LovosiceZ40+3K0:24:140:07:09📇
293096Janeček DavidMOSTDM618A10:02:000:01:04📇
301404Paparega JanMostM10K0:24:150:07:10📇
30408Schmida PetrM406D0:46:320:10:28
303121Rősler JakubDM619A10:02:020:01:06📇
31250Hospodár DanielSlovenská strelaM3017D0:46:510:10:47📇
312021. MatoušRT2K0:24:400:07:36
313094Holatová SáraNa Vlastní Nohy DZ612A10:02:070:01:11📇
32273Knobloch JosefM3018D0:46:560:10:52📇
321290Bureš JanM11K0:24:510:07:46📇
323151Paterová NikolkaDZ613A10:02:080:01:12
332020Lošťák JiříPašíciRT3K0:24:590:07:55📇
33323Podhorný DavidKadaňM505D0:47:350:11:30📇
333162Zajíc BorisDM620A10:02:110:01:15
341388Matěcha MiroslavTJ Hvězda TrnovanyM40+6K0:25:060:08:01📇
34331Radová ZuzanaTřista60Z303D0:48:110:12:07📇
343158Tóth JanDM621A10:02:120:01:16
351379Kvasňa StanislavM40+7K0:25:100:08:05📇
35200Brynda JosefGEOSAN GROUP RUN KadaňM407D0:48:130:12:08📇
353095Hunková AnnaDZ614A10:02:140:01:18📇
36239Hakl AlbínM3019D0:48:240:12:19📇
361470Trilčová LucieZ233K0:25:310:08:27📇
363120Rikk Sofia DM622A10:02:230:01:27📇
371512Mládková IvanaRozběháme MostZ5K0:25:330:08:28
37341Sábl TomášMáťa tým M3020D0:48:380:12:34📇
373089Doležalová JosefínaSRTG MostDZ615A10:02:260:01:30📇
381352Karas VáclavM40+8K0:25:340:08:29📇
38333Rebej LukášM3021D0:48:410:12:36📇
383079Bártl TomášWindy Hill RanchDM623A10:02:330:01:37📇
39225Fiala TomasM3022D0:48:440:12:39📇
392033Černá SáraRT4K0:25:370:08:32
393135Ulrychová AdélaSrtg MostDZ616A10:02:330:01:37📇
402047Kamenský PeterRT5K0:25:500:08:45
40325Pochobradský LukášM3023D0:48:590:12:54📇
403157Šimanovská AmálieDZ617A10:02:360:01:40
41365Šťovíček PetrM408D0:48:590:12:55📇
411284Brožek OldřichMostM40+9K0:25:540:08:49📇
413136Vandas VitDM624A10:02:370:01:41📇
42226Fíla ZdeněkM409D0:49:000:12:55📇
421445Souček Pavel Run for funM236K0:25:540:08:50📇
423116Pocková Nicol MariePockoviDZ618A10:02:540:01:58📇
432046Kamenský Adam JanRT6K0:25:560:08:51
433Novák JaroslavM4010D0:49:120:13:07
433170Kijovská KritinaDZ619A10:03:080:02:12
44289Kubík Pavel M3024D0:49:370:13:33📇
441509Vokounová LucieZ6K0:26:020:08:57
443085Doan LukášDM625A10:04:110:03:15📇
451335Hrdličková ZdeňkaZ7K0:26:130:09:08📇
45372Tichý VáclavCobram team PPCM3025D0:49:380:13:33📇
461345Janák PetrAK Kindl & PartneřiM12K0:26:160:09:11📇
46198Borl TomášHZSP Lovochemie a.s.M3026D0:49:390:13:35📇
471354Karasova AnnaZ8K0:26:190:09:14📇
47199Borovský MartinCobram Team PPCM4011D0:49:480:13:43📇
481506Varga FilipM237K0:26:220:09:17
48395Zaspal JakubOCSSM3027D0:49:490:13:44📇
492026Minaříková MichaelaTepliceRT7K0:26:220:09:17📇
49390Vorlíček MichalKia Race TeamM3028D0:50:130:14:08📇
501532Djuranovic DenisSTAR TEAMM238K0:26:220:09:17
50203Bujárek PavelM506D0:50:130:14:09📇
51261Jílek Tomáš M4012D0:50:160:14:12📇
511459Šesták DavidStargymM13K0:26:290:09:25📇
52235Gombita JosefMarathon sportM601D0:50:340:14:29📇
521489Zajíc AlešYanfengM14K0:26:410:09:36📇
53151Hlaváček jiříSK HošticeM4013D0:50:380:14:33
531520Beranová JanaZ40+4K0:26:490:09:45
541411Podaná VladimíraSofa PredatorsZ9K0:26:530:09:49📇
54191Bamburák LukášM3029D0:50:400:14:35📇
551481Varga RomanM40+10K0:26:590:09:54📇
55206Bureš RobinJSDH CítolibyM3030D0:50:400:14:36📇
56222Egrt MarcelK68M507D0:50:530:14:48📇
561350Kallmünzer ViktorStar Team MostM15K0:26:590:09:54📇
571321Hájková Jana Z40+5K0:26:590:09:55📇
57355Svačina PavelM3031D0:50:560:14:52📇
58230Formanová NikolaK&PZ304D0:51:040:14:59📇
581490Zelenka MarcelFlorbal ChomutovM239K0:27:030:09:59📇
591484Vlček Michal Slávie ChomutovM2310K0:27:040:09:59📇
59423Baran FrantišekM508D0:51:060:15:01
601309Faiferova MartinaZ40+6K0:27:040:09:59📇
60311Olšovský VítězslavNN2020M3032D0:51:060:15:02📇
611499Hodková MartinaZ40+7K0:27:080:10:03
61312Pabišta PetrBKJ MostM509D0:51:190:15:14📇
62229Fišerová RenataBK Běkodo TepliceZ403D0:51:250:15:21📇
621486Vokuš ZdeněkM40+11K0:27:130:10:09📇
631292Coprivová EvaŽatecZ234K0:27:140:10:10📇
63294Machuta PetrMagistrát města MostuM5010D0:51:260:15:21📇
64304Myslivec JanUnipetrolM5011D0:51:330:15:29📇
641449Staňková Ivanaadidas Runners PragueZ10K0:27:210:10:16📇
65301Matějka Ladislav M3033D0:51:430:15:39📇
651485Vohradská HanaZ40+8K0:27:260:10:21📇
66396Zaspal VáclavOCSSM3034D0:52:010:15:57📇
661286Brzková MartinaZ11K0:27:310:10:26📇
67271Kejkrt PavelLoudovéM4014D0:52:100:16:06📇
671533Svoboda JakubM16K0:27:390:10:34
681324Hanáčková Iva Slaný Z12K0:27:400:10:35📇
68366Šulc JiříM4015D0:52:150:16:11📇
691515Kommová RoxanaSTAR TEAMZ40+9K0:27:420:10:37
69201Brzek TomášStatutární město MostM3035D0:52:380:16:34📇
70236Grulich MarekSK Ještěd M4016D0:52:390:16:34📇
701332Holub PetrM17K0:27:490:10:44📇
71292Kvasňa StanislavM3036D0:52:400:16:35📇
711456Svobodova Jirina Z40+10K0:27:520:10:47📇
72219Doležal RomanSRTG MostM3037D0:52:440:16:40📇
721386Malinová AdrianaZ40+11K0:27:530:10:48📇
73252Hudec JaroslavM3038D0:52:470:16:43📇
731390Matoušková JanaZ40+12K0:27:540:10:49📇
74378Ulrych JosefSrtg MostM3039D0:52:490:16:44📇
741294Čečrlová LucieCobram Team PPCZ40+13K0:28:020:10:57📇
75338Růžičková ZuzanaLittle Rose TeamZ305D0:52:500:16:45📇
751507Ulrych DavidSRTG MostM40+12K0:28:090:11:04
762032Pániková ErikaRT8K0:28:170:11:12📇
76404Potuková ŠtěpánkaZ306D0:53:040:16:59
77405David RadekM3040D0:53:040:16:59
771330Holatová LenkaYanfengZ40+14K0:28:210:11:16📇
78260jaroslav seglM5012D0:53:140:17:10📇
781525Kořanová JanaZ13K0:28:260:11:21📇
79418Laštůvka MartinM3041D0:53:190:17:15
791483Veselý PetrM40+13K0:28:340:11:30📇
801301Dittrichová KateřinaZ40+15K0:28:440:11:39📇
80412Novák LubošRozběháme LitoměřickoM4017D0:53:320:17:28
811528Jirásek FrantišekMěsto MostM40+14K0:28:470:11:43
81407Prousek JiříM4018D0:53:390:17:34
82247Havlín JiříÚstí n.LabemM602D0:53:530:17:49📇
821370Krejčová MirkaRozběháme TepliceZ40+16K0:28:490:11:44📇
831358Klímová PetraZ14K0:28:490:11:44📇
83344Sedlárová MichaelaDvorečekZ404D0:53:570:17:53📇
84342Sadílek PavelM3042D0:54:050:18:00📇
841504Bartoška KubíčekStar GymM18K0:28:530:11:48
851467Tesárek MichalM40+15K0:28:590:11:55📇
85209Bursey MonikaLot Town Running Z405D0:54:260:18:21📇
86227Filip KarelNové StrašecíM603D0:54:260:18:22📇
861510Beránková LenkaZ15K0:29:010:11:56
87256Chroust JanRC Falkenštejn Krásná LípaM604D0:54:280:18:24📇
871306Fadrhons PetrM40+16K0:29:060:12:01📇
88280Korolenko DominikSRTG MostM3043D0:54:410:18:36📇
881446Soukup MarekPerun GymM19K0:29:070:12:03📇
891444Souček JaroslavRun for funM2311K0:29:130:12:08📇
89367Šustek MichalSpeeders !M3044D0:54:520:18:47📇
90309Novotná Amelie SRTG MostZ307D0:54:570:18:53📇
901501Špeciánova HanaZ16K0:29:230:12:18
911362Komínek Lukáš M2312K0:29:240:12:19📇
91357Šestořádová MartinaHrompartaZ406D0:55:070:19:03📇
92370Švorc JiříJeštěticeM3045D0:55:110:19:07📇
922045Žáková HanaRT9K0:29:240:12:20📇
93286Kraus Jakub M3046D0:55:180:19:14📇
931487Vokušová Dana Z40+17K0:29:290:12:24📇
941367Kořánová KristýnaZ17K0:29:350:12:31📇
94409Schminová LenkaZ308D0:55:180:19:14
951539Karfíková AlenaZ18K0:29:520:12:47
95359Šimůnek PavelRozběháme MostM3047D0:55:270:19:23📇
961540Fleišmanová AlenaZ19K0:29:530:12:48
96246Havlík MatějUnipetrol Running ClubM3048D0:55:560:19:52📇
97303Mrnková VěraBK LounyZ407D0:55:590:19:54📇
972044Žáková Jitka Run for funRT10K0:29:580:12:53📇
98231Froněk JanM3049D0:56:000:19:56📇
981355Kéhar OtaM40+17K0:30:010:12:56📇
99234Gerhát JonášM3050D0:56:000:19:56📇
992038Simonová MichalaRT11K0:30:060:13:01📇
100310Olšovská Jelínková LucieNN2020Z309D0:56:020:19:57📇
1001465Švec MichalRozběhej Litvínov M20K0:30:070:13:02📇
1011500Hodek JaroslavM40+18K0:30:090:13:04
101374Toth TomášM3051D0:56:040:20:00📇
102346Seidl Michal26.04.2019M3052D0:56:060:20:02📇
1021466Švecová Kateřina Rozběhej Litvínov Z20K0:30:110:13:07📇
1031502Pták ZdeněkStar GymM40+19K0:30:130:13:08
103393Weissgerber SaschaLeubnitz M3053D0:56:130:20:08📇
1041430Rynešová VěraZ40+18K0:30:130:13:08📇
104207Bureš JanM3054D0:56:210:20:17📇
1051497Horáčková KateřinaZ21K0:30:140:13:09
105425Wald JosefM5013D0:56:270:20:22
106259Janeček PetrYanfengM3055D0:56:320:20:28📇
1061365Korbová EliškaZ235K0:30:160:13:11📇
107406Soukal MarekM3056D0:56:360:20:32
1071488Vyhlídalová VeronikaZ22K0:30:160:13:11📇
1081317Gabrielová Lucie Zed team Z40+19K0:30:180:13:13📇
108262Jirásková LindaHrompartaZ408D0:56:410:20:36📇
1091406Pavlíček Filip M40+20K0:30:190:13:14📇
109392Weissgerber GerdLeubnitzM5014D0:56:470:20:42📇
110218Dlouhý MichalM3057D0:57:010:20:57📇
1101293Čadková RozálieZ236K0:30:200:13:15📇
111326Popelková PetraZ3010D0:57:010:20:57
1111425Repáčová Marcela607664077Z40+20K0:30:260:13:21📇
112339Rýdl PetrCobram Team PPCM3058D0:57:110:21:06📇
1121273Aghová AlexandraZ23K0:30:290:13:24📇
113302Minaříková MichaelaTepliceZ409D0:57:160:21:11📇
1131542Sekmiler LiborM21K0:30:320:13:27
114269Kareš DanielNN2020M3059D0:57:290:21:25📇
1141530Tomáš DušanM22K0:30:340:13:29
115265Jurincova EvaZ4010D0:57:320:21:27📇
1151385Maleček PetrSací Komando MostM40+21K0:30:410:13:36📇
116266Jurinec PetrM4019D0:57:320:21:27📇
1162025Marášková LindaRT12K0:30:460:13:42📇
117290Kulišová GabrielaBumbálci Z4011D0:57:430:21:38📇
1171462Štosková MartinaBelliskyZ40+21K0:30:470:13:42📇
1181347Juppová DagmarZ40+22K0:30:520:13:47📇
118385Vlček MichalYFAIM3060D0:57:520:21:48📇
119215Dedinský MichaelM4020D0:57:520:21:48📇
1191544Řezáčová KristýnaZ237K0:30:550:13:50
120291Kůsová MartinaZ3011D0:57:590:21:55📇
1201543Řezáčová KarolínaZ24K0:30:590:13:54
1211310Fialová MichaelaFialkyZ25K0:30:590:13:55📇
121400Zumr PetrYanfengM3061D0:58:160:22:12📇
1221392Miltner MilanSTG Lhotka nad LabemM40+22K0:31:050:14:00📇
122386Vlček TomášM3062D0:58:320:22:27📇
123329Presslova KristynaZ3012D0:58:410:22:37📇
1232034Randáčková LenkaSTG Lhotka nad LabemRT13K0:31:050:14:01📇
1248Havlojová MarcelaMOSTZ4012D0:58:420:22:38
1241346Janoušek PetrJanouškoviM2313K0:31:140:14:09📇
1252024Marášková LucieRT14K0:31:140:14:09📇
125384Vích PavelM3063D0:58:460:22:42📇
1261297Čihulová JanaZ40+23K0:31:160:14:11📇
126314Pánková JanaBěžci ChomutovZ3013D0:58:500:22:45📇
127253Humhej IvanM4021D0:58:580:22:54📇
1271398nedvěd JiříM23K0:31:210:14:16📇
128216Dekoj RadekM3064D0:59:010:22:57📇
1281322Halmiová EvaZ40+24K0:31:320:14:27📇
129424Lesniak StanislavM3065D0:59:190:23:14
1291416Potočková JaroslavaZ40+25K0:31:320:14:28📇
1301415Pospíšilová MiroslavaZ40+26K0:31:410:14:36📇
130398Zíma MarcelM4022D0:59:310:23:27📇
1311356Keller JaroslavKellyM24K0:31:430:14:38📇
131399Zímová Nikola Z3014D0:59:470:23:42📇
1321519Špačková KarolínaStar GymZ238K0:31:530:14:48
132375Tuma MichalM3066D1:00:200:24:15📇
133287Křečková MichaelaZ3015D1:00:240:24:19📇
1331438Seidlová PavlaJanouškoviZ40+27K0:31:530:14:48📇
1341529Jirásková PetraZ40+28K0:31:530:14:49
134317Pešta Michal M4023D1:00:400:24:35📇
135340Řádková LucieZ3016D1:00:540:24:49📇
1351480Vaňousková KamilaZ26K0:31:540:14:49📇
136422Popelka JakubM3067D1:01:090:25:04
1361428Růžičková LucieMmMZ27K0:32:000:14:55📇
1371340Chramostová AlenaZ28K0:32:010:14:56📇
1379Vodrážková TerezaZ3017D1:01:110:25:06
1381357Klierova Petra Z40+29K0:32:070:15:02📇
138194Behina JaroslavNN2020M5015D1:01:310:25:26📇
1394Drexlerová Šárova MarkétaZ4013D1:01:370:25:32
1391523Bulová SandraOblastní charita MostZ29K0:32:200:15:15
1402035Novotná KarolínaRT15K0:32:280:15:23📇
140380Vajc Josef M3068D1:01:380:25:33📇
141264Jurec KarelM3069D1:01:490:25:44📇
1412043Vrůbl PatrickRT16K0:32:300:15:25📇
1421450Steiningerová KláraWindy Hill RanchZ30K0:32:330:15:28📇
142202Březovský PetrM3070D1:01:490:25:44📇
143350Staňková ŽanetaZ3018D1:01:500:25:46📇
1431275Bártl VáclavWindy Hill RanchM40+23K0:32:330:15:28📇
1441314Gabriel JaromírGabrielovciM2314K0:32:410:15:36📇
1446Štarman LukášM3071D1:02:110:26:07
1451311Figlárová KlaudiaZabehnitoZ239K0:32:460:15:41📇
145245Havlík SlavomírUNIPETROL Running clubM4024D1:02:160:26:12📇
146240Hánělová BronislavaSNKVZ4014D1:02:240:26:20📇
1461464Šulc Daniel M25K0:32:470:15:42📇
1471319Glončáková IvetaZ31K0:32:490:15:44📇
1475Košťálek TomášForestiM3072D1:02:260:26:21
1481337Hylena JosefM40+24K0:32:500:15:45📇
148327Poštová BarboraZ3019D1:02:270:26:22📇
1491366Kordinova AndreaZ32K0:32:510:15:46📇
149299Masopust KarelM5016D1:02:380:26:33📇
150241Haňová ZuzanaZ3020D1:02:500:26:45📇
1501380Lajtner PetrM26K0:32:510:15:46📇
151257Jahoda FrantišekM3073D1:02:520:26:48📇
1511360Knoblochová MarcelaBěhám pro hospicZ40+30K0:32:510:15:47📇
152288Kubíček JanM4025D1:02:540:26:50📇
1521498Poláčková EvaZ40+31K0:32:540:15:49
153305Němec MarekM4026D1:03:050:27:01📇
1531289Buchtelová Dáša Z2310K0:32:540:15:50📇
1541283Kocek JakubM27K0:32:580:15:53
154403Bašová BlankaMOSTZ501D1:03:070:27:02
1551368Kouba PřemyslM40+25K0:32:580:15:54📇
155368Švec MichalRozběhej Litvínov M3074D1:03:280:27:24📇
156369Švecová Kateřina Rozběhej Litvínov Z3021D1:03:290:27:25📇
1561295Černá RůženaRozběháme MostZ40+32K0:32:580:15:54📇
157376Tuzarová MichaelaZ3022D1:03:340:27:30📇
1571338Charvátová MichaelaZ33K0:33:060:16:01📇
1582042Vrůblová DanielaUTBRT17K0:33:070:16:03📇
158212Čermák OndřejRozběhej LitvínovM3075D1:03:350:27:30📇
1591517Oslej DušanUž tam BudeeemM40+26K0:33:080:16:03
159410Šťastná JanaZ3023D1:03:390:27:35
1601419Průšová BarboraZ2311K0:33:090:16:04📇
160351Steiningerová KláraWindy Hill RanchZ3024D1:04:100:28:05📇
1611359Kneřová Dortová LucieZ34K0:33:090:16:04📇
161321Pitek RostislavM3076D1:04:200:28:15📇
1621353Karásková KateřinaZ35K0:33:090:16:04📇
162362Šoltysová KateřinaHrompartaZ4015D1:04:260:28:21📇
1631329Hlavatá PavlaZ36K0:33:090:16:05📇
163379Urbanová DenisaZ3025D1:04:310:28:26📇
1641418Průšová KamilaZ40+33K0:33:110:16:06📇
164360Šipek RomanM3077D1:04:590:28:55📇
165214Čmiľ Jan YFAIM3078D1:04:590:28:55📇
1652029Nosová TerezaRT18K0:33:250:16:20
1661492Zrzavecký DanielM40+27K0:33:250:16:21📇
166411Brožková MilenaZ4016D1:05:010:28:56
1672028Nosová MartinaRT19K0:33:250:16:21📇
167394Zálešáková AnetaZ3026D1:05:010:28:56
1681513Vimrová TerezaZ37K0:33:260:16:21📇
168210Čejková annaZ3027D1:05:020:28:57📇
169332Rajchmanová LenkaZ4017D1:05:060:29:02📇
1691474Uhrik Ondřej#GLADIATORRACETEAMM40+28K0:33:260:16:21📇
170377Typoltová JanaZ3028D1:05:170:29:12📇
1701524Zlámalová LucieRTOZ40+34K0:33:270:16:22
171243Havlena JiriM4027D1:05:220:29:17📇
1711382Ledvina VilémCobram Team PPCM28K0:33:320:16:27📇
172279Kolman ViktorM4028D1:05:220:29:18📇
1722039Kučera MichalRT20K0:33:350:16:30
173320Petržílka JanNN2020M3079D1:05:410:29:37📇
1731521Štundová VerovnikaYANGFENGZ38K0:33:360:16:31
174233Gabrielová Lucie Zed team Z4018D1:05:440:29:40📇
1742022Mahnertová Michaela STG Litvínov RT21K0:33:380:16:33📇
1751334Hrdinová VeronikaZ2312K0:33:400:16:35📇
175293Lavičková Sára NN2020Z3029D1:05:480:29:44📇
176267Kalkus Martin SlowniM4029D1:06:080:30:03📇
1761296Černá EliškaZ39K0:33:410:16:36📇
1771323Hamouzová JitkaZ40+35K0:33:430:16:38📇
177382Vávrová LenkaSlowniZ4019D1:06:080:30:03📇
178361Šnorová LucieZ3030D1:06:410:30:36📇
1781505Bauer DavidM40+29K0:33:430:16:38
179275Kohout MartinM3080D1:06:410:30:37📇
1791377Kuželová BarboraZ2313K0:33:440:16:39📇
180334Rešová AlenaBěhám pro HospicZ4020D1:06:440:30:40📇
1801431Sadílková PavlaZ40K0:33:440:16:39📇
181217Demel JanM.@_A..HM3081D1:07:210:31:17📇
1811376Kuželová ŠárkaZ40+36K0:33:440:16:39📇
1821326Havlíková JarmilaUnipetrolZ40+37K0:33:450:16:41📇
182322Pleštilová AnnaHarpyjeZ3031D1:07:220:31:17📇
183244Havlenová BoženaRozběháme MostZ601D1:07:430:31:39📇
1831527Jirásek FrantišekMěsto MostM2315K0:33:570:16:52
1841315Gabrielová PetraGabrielovciZ40+38K0:34:050:17:00📇
184383Věrčáková MartinaZ3032D1:08:040:31:59📇
185242Havelková KláraZ3033D1:08:050:32:01📇
1851511Kabeláková ZuzanaMOSTZ41K0:34:050:17:00
1861Košťálek JiříM3082D1:08:140:32:10
1861535Paul KarelMOSTM40+30K0:34:060:17:01
1871383Lehocká NatálieNight Run TeamZ2314K0:34:090:17:04📇
187297Marinič Vojtěch#ZaPolskoM3083D1:08:320:32:28📇
1881318Gehlertová TerezaZ2315K0:34:100:17:05📇
188248Heřman JosefM4030D1:08:320:32:28📇
189263Jonáš MichalM4031D1:08:510:32:46📇
1891493Žídek KarelM29K0:34:130:17:08📇
190254Humhejová DanielaZ4021D1:08:560:32:51📇
1901381Lavičková KristýnaNN2020Z2316K0:34:170:17:12📇
191306Nohava PavelM5017D1:08:560:32:52📇
1911463Štrbová GabrielaZ40+39K0:34:230:17:18📇
192255Charvátová MichaelaZ3034D1:09:180:33:14📇
1921514Palo LukášM30K0:34:250:17:20
1931503Komrzý DavidStar GymM40+31K0:34:260:17:21
193328Potměšil LukášM4032D1:09:370:33:33📇
194417Řezáčová KristýnaZ3035D1:09:470:33:42
1941453Stillerová AndreaHorizontZ40+40K0:34:280:17:23📇
195416Řezáčová KarolínaZ3036D1:09:530:33:48
1951274Bačkorová AndreaCobram TeamZ42K0:34:290:17:24📇
196415Sekmiler LiborM3084D1:09:530:33:48
1961476Urban TomášM2316K0:34:290:17:24📇
197391Vrána TomášMÚ LitvínovM3085D1:09:530:33:49📇
1971494Živec PetrTransformers 42M40+32K0:34:510:17:46📇
198276Kolářská MartinaZ3037D1:10:380:34:34📇
1982023Schandara DanielRT22K0:35:020:17:58📇
199277Kolářský VladimírM5018D1:10:380:34:34📇
1991374Kupová AndreaMagistrát města MostuZ40+41K0:35:030:17:58📇
200358Ševčáková VeronikaZ3038D1:10:440:34:40📇
2001447Soukupová AlenaMagistrát města MostuZ40+42K0:35:030:17:58📇
2011435Salajkova AnetaZ2317K0:35:040:17:59📇
201371Táborová IvaMCBP - Prostě běžZ3039D1:10:540:34:50📇
202387Vlčková Marcela Z4022D1:11:130:35:08📇
2021276Bártů AlenaZ40+43K0:35:080:18:03📇
2031442Slavíková KristýnaLAZY UNICORNSZ43K0:35:110:18:07📇
203402Žáčková BohumilaZ502D1:11:130:35:08📇
2041316Janoušková AdélaZ2318K0:35:120:18:07
204204Bukalová PetraZ3040D1:11:220:35:18📇
2051409Peštová MonikaZ40+44K0:35:130:18:08📇
205318Peterková YvetaHrompartaZ4023D1:12:540:36:50📇
206335Röslerová KateřinaZ4024D1:12:540:36:50📇
2061439Schwertschalová KamilaZ40+45K0:35:150:18:10📇
2071452Stiller PavelHorizontM40+33K0:35:200:18:15📇
207353Struhovský Tomáš M3086D1:12:580:36:54📇
2081454Stillerová TerezaHorizont Z2319K0:35:200:18:15📇
208401Žáčková ZuzanaZ3041D1:13:590:37:55📇
209316Pernstecherova AndreaZ4025D1:14:190:38:15📇
2091282Brabcová MarieZ44K0:35:300:18:25📇
2101426Roubová JanaZ45K0:35:300:18:25📇
210414Tomášková GabrielaNN2020Z4026D1:14:550:38:50📇
211285Krátká SabinaZ3042D1:15:190:39:15📇
2111396Mrázková HanaZ40+46K0:35:310:18:26📇
2121417Průchová Kateřina Z40+47K0:35:350:18:30📇
212348Sodomka David M3087D1:15:540:39:50📇
213349Sodomková ZuzanaZ3043D1:15:550:39:51📇
2131478Valdová TerezaZ40+48K0:35:350:18:30📇
214284Kraftová JanaZ3044D1:16:300:40:25📇
2141387Maňáková JanaLomZ46K0:35:490:18:44📇
2151349Kačerová Alice Z40+49K0:35:570:18:53📇
215282Kovář JaroslavM3088D1:17:490:41:44📇
2161495Hrvolová LenkaZ40+50K0:36:160:19:11
216283Kovář JaroslavM5019D1:17:490:41:44📇
2171351Kamišová AlexandraZ47K0:36:200:19:16📇
217373Tomášková MichaelaNN2020Z3045D1:18:270:42:23📇
2181421Pyskatý JanTransformers 42M31K0:36:210:19:16📇
218195Behinová MonikaNN2020Z3046D1:18:460:42:41📇
2191536Frantová KateřinaZ48K0:36:240:19:19
219220Hřibovská MichaelaZ4027D1:18:540:42:50
2201369Krásenská IlonaZ40+51K0:36:280:19:23📇
220213Červenka KarelHora Svaté KateřinyM605D1:19:020:42:57📇
221315Pavlikova MichaelaZ3047D1:20:040:44:00📇
2211408Pešková KláraZ2320K0:36:370:19:32📇
2221320Gruntorádová PavlaZ49K0:36:430:19:38📇
222238Hajchl Richard M3089D1:20:040:44:00📇
223420Havlík TomášM3090D1:21:300:45:26
2231402Nováková SoňaWindy Hill RanchZ50K0:36:430:19:39📇
2241440Skřipská NatálieWindy Hill RanchZ2321K0:36:430:19:39📇
2251364Kopaničáková TerezaZ2322K0:36:520:19:47📇
2261432Sadílková Vladimíra Z40+52K0:36:530:19:49📇
2271397Musilová NikolaBelliskyZ51K0:37:030:19:59📇
2281325Hanzlíčková Adéla Z2323K0:37:080:20:03📇
2291410Pluhař LubošM40+34K0:37:090:20:04📇
2301344Jakoubková MichaelaZ52K0:37:110:20:06📇
2311384Malá DášaZ53K0:37:110:20:06📇
2321348Jurecová MichaelaZ54K0:37:120:20:08📇
2331393Mladá Jana Z55K0:37:210:20:16📇
2341307Fadrhons Tomáš M2317K0:37:310:20:26📇
2351472Tučková BeataB&AZ56K0:37:560:20:51📇
2361300Davidová AdélaB&AZ57K0:37:590:20:54📇
2371363Konvalinková AnnaBěháme pro HospicZ58K0:38:060:21:02📇
2381441Slapničková AnetaZ59K0:38:150:21:10📇
2391471Tučková Jana Rozběháme ČeskoZ60K0:38:150:21:11📇
2401400Němečková EvaZ61K0:38:200:21:15📇
2411278Beranová PetraZ62K0:38:250:21:20📇
2421534Podzimková JaroslavaRozběháme LitvínovZ40+53K0:38:340:21:29
2431460Štefániková MarkétaZ63K0:38:390:21:34📇
2441395Moutvička OndřejRozběhej LitvínovM32K0:39:280:22:23📇
2451423Rambousková EvaRozběhej LitvínovZ64K0:39:280:22:23📇
2461287Brzobohatá DanušeZ40+54K0:39:310:22:26📇
2471429Růžičková LenkaMmMZ40+55K0:39:320:22:27📇
2481473Tučková DominikaZ2324K0:39:380:22:33📇
2491401Nosek MartinM40+35K0:40:060:23:01📇
2501291Burešová ZdenkaZ40+56K0:40:070:23:02📇
2511302Doan KláraZ65K0:41:370:24:32📇
2521361Kohoutová NikolaZ66K0:41:370:24:32📇
2531303Dvořáková DanaŠneci v běhuZ40+57K0:41:400:24:35📇
2541443Smeták VáclavM40+36K0:41:480:24:43📇
2551277Bělohlávková KláraZ67K0:41:550:24:50📇
2561448Srnská JitkaZ40+58K0:42:240:25:19📇
2571299Daněk MichalM40+37K0:42:250:25:20📇
2581339Chojnacká Anna Z2325K0:42:300:25:25📇
2591458Sykorova VeronikaZ40+59K0:42:340:25:29📇
2601424Repáčová SimonaZ40+60K0:42:480:25:43📇
2611336Hrebincová Sarka Z40+61K0:42:480:25:43📇
2621516Pešková Nikolašneci v běhuZ2326K0:43:230:26:18
2631285Brůžková LudmilaZ68K0:43:230:26:18📇
2641496Koler Milan M40+38K0:43:270:26:22📇
2651538Houdková NikolaZ2327K0:45:170:28:12
2661537Satranová VeronikaZ2328K0:45:170:28:12
2672037Sachetová NelaRT23K0:45:390:28:34📇
2682036Sachetová MarieSacheťáciRT24K0:45:390:28:34📇
DNF1341Chroustová NikolaZDNFK📇
DNF1298Čmerdová LucieZDNFK📇
DNF1304Egrtová KateřinaUJEPZ23DNFK📇
DNF1308Fadrhonsová HelenaZDNFK📇
DNF223Faltysová OlgainnogyZ30DNFD📇
DNF224Fara PetrM50DNFD📇
DNF237Gula MichalNN2020M30DNFD📇
DNF1327Hess JiříIsofruitMDNFK📇
DNF2Horáčková IvaZ30DNFD
DNF1333Housková Jitka AireyeZDNFK📇
DNF2019Krajča MilanRTDNFK📇
DNF2018Krajča MilanNN2019RTDNFK📇
DNF1372Kupka MarcelNIGHT RUN Team M40+DNFK📇
DNF1371Kupka Daniel Night Run TeamM23DNFK📇
DNF1373Kupkova LenkaNight Run TeamZDNFK📇
DNF295Malypetrová KristínaZ30DNFD📇
DNF298Martinus VojtechM40DNFD📇
DNF1391Mikulová MartinaHopman team ŽatecZ23DNFK📇
DNF1394Mooz HelenaZ40+DNFK📇
DNF2030Nová HelenaRTDNFK📇
DNF308Nováková Jananow@k_runnersZ30DNFD📇
DNF2031Nový DavidRTDNFK📇
DNF313Pabišta KarelBKJ MostM50DNFD📇
DNF1407Pekařová JanaTJ TurnovZ23DNFK📇
DNF324Podzimkova KamilaZ30DNFD📇
DNF1413Pokorná PetraZDNFK📇
DNF1420Příplatová VeronikaZ23DNFK📇
DNF330Pyskatý JanTransformers 42M30DNFD📇
DNF1422Radics MarekMagistrát města MostM40+DNFK📇
DNF1427Rulfová NatálieZDNFK📇
DNF1433Sadovská MichalaStar Team MostZDNFK📇
DNF1434Salajková JanaZDNFK📇
DNF1436Sapoušková LenkaZ40+DNFK📇
DNF345Sedlecký RadekM30DNFD📇
DNF1451Stejskalová LeonaPajdyZ23DNFK📇
DNF364Štika MartinSTIKAmanM30DNFD📇
DNF1461Štírková LuciePredator Workout DěčínZDNFK📇
DNF356Svoboda Jakub Borci s Bíliny M30DNFD📇
DNF1457Svobodová Petra ZDNFK📇
DNF1468Thomannová VeronikaNight Run TeamZDNFK📇
DNF381Valčíková MartinaZ30DNFD📇
DNF389Vokrouhlík TomášM40DNFD📇
DNF211Čermák LukášNN2019M30DNFD📇
DNF1288Březina TomášNemovitosti SEVERM40+DNFK📇
DNF1281Bořková AnetaZDNFK📇
DNF1280Bichler LudmilaZ40+DNFK📇
DNF197Bernášek JanMáťa týmM30DNFD📇
DNF1279Bernášek LadislavLounyM40+DNFK📇
DNF196Beránková LenkaZ30DNFD📇
DNF193Bečvář PavelM30DNFD📇
DNF192Bártl VáclavWindy Hill RanchM40DNFD📇
DNF2041Amler ŠtěpánRTDNFK
DNF3140Vlčková NikolaDZ6DNFA1📇
DNF3119Rezková Viktorie DZ8DNFA2📇
DNF3109Mikulková NatálieAK Most DZ14DNFA5📇
DNF3106Maixner LukášDM6DNFA1📇
DNF3102Kupka DominikNight Run TeamDM12DNFA4📇
DNF3161Hodková JosefínaDZ12DNFA40:01:10