NN Night Run a Běh proti rakovině prsu 2020

Trať:
Pohlaví:
Kategorie:
Příjmení:
St.č.:
PSt.č.JménoKlubKat.PKTraťČasZtráta
1135Kovář JáchymMIZUNO TEAM M301D0:33:25📇
11888Vocetka Tomášadidas Runners PragueM1K0:17:31
13112Pašková AgátaSokol PražskýDZ61A10:02:33
13054Pecko Šimon VítekDM141A50:06:10📇
13104Skokan JanT.J. Sokol Roudnice nad LabemDM121A40:06:32
13105Skokanová ŠtěpánkaT.J. Sokol Roudnice nad LabemDZ81A20:02:56
13088Vlachová EsterOrel VyškovDZ101A30:04:36📇
21881Machytka MatějNN2020M2K0:18:120:00:41
23213Chabada JanAtletika Roudnice nad LabemDM142A50:06:150:00:05
23016Dupač FilipSokol říčanyDM81A20:02:570:00:00📇
23037Kopecky JessicaDZ121A40:06:380:00:06📇
23114Pašek JanSokol PražskýDM101A30:04:470:00:11
23073Špaček MatějDM61A10:02:360:00:02📇
2364Chlupáč DominikmySASYM302D0:35:540:02:28
3325Vašinová PetraNutrend TeamZ301D0:37:430:04:17📇
33001Bednář WilliamDM122A40:06:470:00:15📇
33021Friedl AdamDM143A50:06:500:00:39📇
33050Mika Tim DM62A10:02:440:00:10📇
33103Milfait Anna EliDukla PrahaDZ82A20:03:050:00:09
33095Zdechovský Jakub Sparta PrahaDM102A30:04:520:00:15📇
31459Bednář RichardNight run team, CEPro team M3K0:18:280:00:57📇
41730Rypka JiříNight Run TeamM4K0:18:390:01:08📇
4288Svatoň JanAutoKrsM303D0:38:110:04:45📇
43020Filipec Martin DM144A50:06:510:00:40📇
43137Hnyk SamuelKobylisyDM82A20:03:070:00:11
43101Kopecky TobyDM123A40:06:480:00:16
43060Rozsypal RadimBT LiberecDM103A30:05:010:00:24📇
43081Šubrtová LaděnkaProstě běžDZ62A10:02:470:00:13📇
5237Pokorný KryštofBěhám s Ivou M304D0:38:350:05:09📇
53010Bušová TerezaDZ141A50:06:570:00:46📇
53042Kramule TadeášFunkční trénink MiloviceDM83A20:03:080:00:12📇
53049Michálek JanDM124A40:07:080:00:35📇
53102Milfait Mia RondaDukla PrahaDZ63A10:02:500:00:16
53074Špačková LauraDZ102A30:05:170:00:41📇
51898Dražan MichalŽárovka VranoviceM5K0:18:560:01:25
61703Pekařová JanaTJ TurnovZ231K0:19:070:01:35📇
6248Pšenička Viktor House of LobkowiczM305D0:39:300:06:04📇
63116Buchar MatyášJiToMaEvDM145A50:07:480:01:37
63024Hájek DavidDM63A10:02:500:00:16📇
63040Krajča MilanNN2019DM104A30:05:180:00:42📇
63048Menclová ŠárkaTj Sokol Hradec KrálovéDZ83A20:03:140:00:18📇
63094Zdechovská Eliška Sparta PrahaDZ122A40:07:080:00:36📇
7351Zelený ZbyněkNN2020M306D0:39:490:06:23📇
71866Zeman Martin Bellis manžel M6K0:19:100:01:39📇
73043Kříž MatyášDM105A30:05:220:00:46📇
73061Rozsypalová LindaBT LiberecDZ84A20:03:160:00:20📇
73066Šafandová JustýnaDZ64A10:02:500:00:17📇
73084Vaněk PetrDM146A50:09:050:02:55📇
73099Žolko KryštofTJ Lokomotiva BerounDM125A40:07:160:00:43📇
81908Procházka RomanM7K0:19:110:01:39
8317Treglerová DanielaZ302D0:40:450:07:19📇
83014Černý DominikOrel Vyškov, Spartans VyškovDM106A30:05:330:00:56📇
83011Cimprichová KlárkaDZ123A40:08:160:01:43📇
83015Dundová EliškaBáječné dítě v běhuDZ142A50:10:400:04:29📇
83080Štenclová SabinaDZ65A10:02:500:00:17📇
83117Světlík KryštofOver NightDM84A20:03:240:00:27
91714Politzer DavidSDH SrubecM231K0:19:130:01:42📇
9259Rozsypal VladislavSTS Chvojkovice BrodM501D0:40:580:07:32📇
93002Bednář NicholasDM85A20:03:260:00:30📇
93007Brzková NelaELEVEN MERCEDES MITASDZ103A30:05:360:01:00📇
93125Vítová KláraProstě běž!DZ124A40:08:430:02:10
93092Zábranská AdélaDZ66A10:02:510:00:18📇
10165Malý Janadidas Runners PragueM307D0:41:000:07:34📇
101777Šafránková JohankaZ232K0:19:250:01:53📇
103008Bucharová EvelínaJiToMaEvDZ125A40:09:090:02:36📇
103106Čapková DominikaDZ104A30:05:500:01:14
103063Steffal DanielDM86A20:03:300:00:33📇
103124Struska EdwinDM64A10:02:530:00:19
111818Tylšová AlenaZ233K0:19:540:02:23📇
113019Filipcová MonikaDZ105A30:05:560:01:20📇
113033Klimeš Filip HugoDM65A10:02:530:00:19📇
113000Machyna Tadeáš28. ZŠ PlzeňDM126A40:09:340:03:01
113051Nováková EmaBellis dítěDZ85A20:03:360:00:40📇
1162Fízel MartinŽabokreky Ultra trailM308D0:41:010:07:35📇
121705Pepperný RobertM40+1K0:19:560:02:25📇
123003Blažek DanielBINTANA - speciální stavební práceDM87A20:03:380:00:42📇
123133Popovská SofiaNNDZ126A40:10:130:03:41
123058Raška KryštofDM107A30:06:050:01:28📇
123093Záleský VojtěchnutrendDM66A10:02:560:00:23📇
1252Eibensteiner ArnoldUnion RLC Sterngartl M309D0:41:030:07:37📇
13194Morvillo BiancaUnion RLC Sterngartl Z303D0:41:030:07:37📇
131673Müller DenisM232K0:20:090:02:38📇
133127Luprich JanDM108A30:06:280:01:52
133126Luprichová EliškaDZ86A20:03:380:00:42
133110Rybková AnetaDZ67A10:02:590:00:25
133062Sedláková NatálieDZ127A40:14:360:08:03📇
14226Petr JanJeštěticeM3010D0:41:070:07:41📇
143120Douša JakubDM88A20:03:430:00:46
143122Průšová MarkétaDZ106A30:06:410:02:05
143085Vávra Matěj DM67A10:02:590:00:25📇
141573Jezek JiriNUTREND M40+2K0:20:470:03:15📇
151909Matyáš JosefM8K0:20:530:03:21
15186Mirvaldová KláraSportRacesZ304D0:41:110:07:45📇
153017Dupačova DenisaSokol říčanyDZ107A30:07:130:02:37📇
153075Špádtová SofieDZ68A10:02:590:00:25📇
153123Strusková JulieDZ87A20:03:470:00:51
16314Tichý František M3011D0:41:230:07:57📇
163023Gramelová NatálkaDZ88A20:03:520:00:55📇
163030Holec DavidDM68A10:03:030:00:30📇
163083Uibleinová Karolína-AnnaDZ108A30:07:240:02:48📇
161877Frantová VeronikaAerobic Team PrahaZ234K0:21:020:03:31
17193Moravec PavelM401D0:41:240:07:58📇
171861Wyszynski BernardReckitt BenckiserM40+3K0:21:240:03:53📇
173028Helclová AnnaDZ89A20:04:040:01:07📇
173097Zemanová ValentýnaBellis dítě DZ69A10:03:050:00:32📇
173138Ziyodullaev DiyorbekDM109A30:07:350:02:59
181596Knobloch JosefM9K0:21:340:04:03📇
18331Vlasák MiroslavM3012D0:41:450:08:19📇
183013Černá EliškaDZ109A30:07:460:03:09📇
183041Krajčová HelenaNN2019DZ610A10:03:060:00:33📇
183121Šindelář MarekDM89A20:04:070:01:11
193026Harčár Mateo DM69A10:03:070:00:34📇
193052Panc František DM1010A30:08:230:03:47📇
193096Zemanová ViktorieBellis dítě DZ810A20:04:080:01:12📇
1984Honěk ŠimonCyklocentrum Košárek Bílovec M3013D0:42:030:08:37📇
191914Hergesell JiříNN2020M10K0:21:350:04:03📇
20296Šikling RadimŠneci v běhuM402D0:42:150:08:49📇
201770Sušický OndřejM233K0:21:350:04:03📇
203056Pivoňka JakubDM610A10:03:100:00:36📇
203136Weber JindřichDM1011A30:08:250:03:49
203091Wyszynski JanPBISDM810A20:04:130:01:17📇
21258Rosyvka JanFakulta stavební ČVUTM3014D0:42:160:08:50📇
213035Kočí MartinDM611A10:03:130:00:39📇
213065Sýkorová Nela DZ1010A30:08:310:03:55📇
213090Wyszynska MariaPBISDZ811A20:04:170:01:21📇
211481Brzek PavelELEVEN MERCEDES MITASM11K0:21:370:04:06📇
22388Moravec FilipHere to winM3015D0:42:220:08:56
223004Brabec JanDM811A20:04:190:01:23📇
223006Brzek MatějELEVEN MERCEDES MITASDM612A10:03:150:00:41📇
221876Casta MyriamZ1K0:22:040:04:33
23154Lehnert AdrianSPARTA PRAHAM403D0:42:290:09:03📇
233044Kubalová Šárka Báječné dítě v běhuDZ611A10:03:150:00:41📇
233132Popovská ElenNN1617DZ812A20:04:230:01:26
231557Hušek RadekRun the World - Sportisimo hvězdyM40+4K0:22:140:04:42📇
24257Rostás LukášFbC Bory 2010M3016D0:42:370:09:11📇
243135Čechal Jan"DUCH"DM613A10:03:150:00:41
243038Kopeček VojtěchDM812A20:04:390:01:43📇
241513Emingerová KateřinaNight Run TeamZ2K0:22:160:04:45📇
251558Vabroušek PavelRTWM40+5K0:22:220:04:51
253109Glac JiříDM813A20:04:440:01:47
253039Kopečková NatálieDZ612A10:03:180:00:44📇
25399Cardoso Ricardo ReusU malého BerlinaM3017D0:43:220:09:56
261679Navrátil DominikM234K0:22:330:05:01📇
263005Brožová EmilyDZ613A10:03:200:00:46📇
263018Dušek Radek211 kids cupDM814A20:04:440:01:47📇
2673Hanka FilipNN2020M3018D0:44:190:10:53📇
27231Petřík Alešsám za sebe run team M404D0:44:440:11:18📇
271774Šabatka LukášM12K0:22:330:05:02📇
273009Buriánek Tomᚊneci v běhuDM614A10:03:210:00:47📇
273100Kočí FilipDM815A20:04:450:01:48
282076Krajča MilanNN2019RT1K0:22:400:05:09📇
28188Mládek LadislavM3019D0:44:490:11:23📇
283134Goldsbrough StellaDZ614A10:03:220:00:48
291815Třísková KatarínaZ40+1K0:22:420:05:11📇
29319Urban Tomᚊneci v běhuM405D0:44:510:11:25📇
293025Hájek KryštofDM615A10:03:220:00:49📇
301589Kaštánková AndreaNutrend andula_v_behuZ3K0:22:440:05:13📇
303113Pašek TobiášSokol KampaDM616A10:03:230:00:49
3049Dušek PavelASBM601D0:44:540:11:28📇
31118Klička PetrP&PM3020D0:44:570:11:31📇
311696Palinková NikolaNN2020Z4K0:23:070:05:36📇
313059Výravský JaroslavDM617A10:03:250:00:51
32153Lebeda JaroslavBenešovský běžecký klubM502D0:45:120:11:46📇
321694Opičková EvaZ5K0:23:110:05:40
323115Vlachová AnabelOreo VyškovDZ615A10:03:270:00:54
331814Trousil Honza Predator Workout Ústí nad Labem M40+6K0:23:120:05:41📇
333119Franc JanDM618A10:03:290:00:55
3376Hergesell JiříNN2020M406D0:45:350:12:09📇
341743Skalická AdélaNN2020Z6K0:23:150:05:44📇
34305Šmelko AdamM3021D0:45:430:12:17📇
343130Andraško EmilieLosos StreetosDZ616A10:03:290:00:55
35244Preininger TomášPraha - ZličínM407D0:45:470:12:21📇
351773Svoboda PavelM40+7K0:23:190:05:48📇
353029Holcová GabrielaDZ617A10:03:310:00:57📇
363064Steffalová Natálie DZ618A10:03:350:01:02📇
3687Hrabec MichalRunning2.czM408D0:46:010:12:35📇
361484Buchar TomášJiToMaEvM40+8K0:23:240:05:53📇
37236Pohořalá Martina#gladiatorraceteamZ401D0:46:020:12:36📇
371761Srb TomášM40+9K0:23:400:06:09📇
373022Gramelová VanesaDZ619A10:03:400:01:06📇
383078Šrubařová NatálieDZ620A10:03:450:01:11📇
38390Demele LukášViktor Pšenička Running TeamM3022D0:46:290:13:03
381471Bogusky MilanM40+10K0:23:540:06:23📇
39150Lacina VáclavNN2020M503D0:46:590:13:33📇
391827Valek Daniel M13K0:23:580:06:27📇
393012Čepe PetraDZ621A10:03:470:01:13📇
40195Müller DenisM3023D0:47:110:13:45📇
401717Preisová NatálieAerobic Team PrahaZ235K0:24:000:06:29📇
403067Šámal TadeášPlanetka B612DM619A10:03:470:01:14📇
412092Šilhavý Matyáš RT2K0:24:010:06:29📇
41318Třísková KatarínaZ402D0:47:260:14:00📇
413111Rybka ŠimonDM620A10:03:510:01:17
421786Šimková TerezaZ7K0:24:010:06:30📇
42380Štěpán MarekM3024D0:47:450:14:19
423045Kubalová MichaelaBáječné dítě v běhuDZ622A10:04:000:01:26📇
433047Marešová EmilyNN2020DZ623A10:04:070:01:34📇
431905Hrbáčková KláraKlecanyZ40+2K0:24:100:06:39
4364Fox DannyM3025D0:47:510:14:25📇
441755Smetana MichaelNN2020M14K0:24:170:06:46📇
44312Švorc JiříJeštěticeM3026D0:47:590:14:33📇
443118Malina MatyášOver NightDM621A10:04:100:01:36
453107Brabec JakubDM622A10:04:220:01:48
451529Gregořica JakubM15K0:24:210:06:50📇
4596Chroust DavidM409D0:48:000:14:34📇
462078Král AdamNN2020RT3K0:24:290:06:57
463087Vilikus Oliver DM623A10:04:260:01:53📇
46397Basel MiroslavNelahozeves - LešanyM504D0:48:200:14:54
47239Polskiy ArtemM3027D0:48:340:15:08📇
471907Zemčíková PetraZ8K0:24:290:06:58
473032Kaštánek oliver nutrendDM624A10:04:460:02:12📇
48181Mendlová VeronikaŠneci v běhuZ305D0:48:380:15:12📇
481711Petrusek LukášRunCzech team M16K0:24:310:07:00📇
483131Kijovská KristinkaDZ624A10:05:060:02:33
492079Král SamuelRT4K0:24:430:07:11
493128Zedník KryštofDM625A10:05:170:02:44
4947Doležal VojtěchNN2020M3028D0:48:440:15:18📇
50400Pospíšil JanNNM3029D0:48:470:15:21
501831Vaněk VojtěchM235K0:24:430:07:11📇
503108Běhávka JakubDM626A10:05:340:03:01
511638Lodrová KateřinaZ9K0:24:450:07:14📇
513129Andraško MatheoLosos StreetosDM627A10:05:510:03:17
5119Brož MartinM3030D0:48:480:15:22📇
522093Šilhavý MatyášRT5K0:24:530:07:22📇
523086Vávra Matouš DM628A10:06:040:03:30📇
5223Bureš RobinJSDH CítolibyM3031D0:48:540:15:28📇
53100Ikhsanova ElmiraZ306D0:49:000:15:35📇
531488Capoušek AdamNN2020 M236K0:24:570:07:25📇
54162Maleček PetrinnogyM4010D0:49:030:15:37📇
541467Bílek JosefM17K0:25:000:07:28📇
55116Kincl MarekNN2020M3032D0:49:110:15:45📇
551728Rusňák KamilM237K0:25:030:07:32📇
561657Mencl MilošM18K0:25:100:07:38📇
56320Urban TomášM3033D0:49:180:15:52📇
571767Strusková Edita BellisZ10K0:25:120:07:41📇
57389Borl TomášHZSP Lovochemie a.s.M3034D0:49:190:15:53
5856Faber JanM40+11K0:25:250:07:54📇
581Adam LukášM3035D0:49:290:16:03📇
591683Novák Stanislav M19K0:25:390:08:08📇
5985Horák MartinM3036D0:49:300:16:04📇
60374Yakubyak IrynaZ307D0:49:330:16:07
601516Felcman MartinM40+12K0:25:410:08:10📇
61315Tomáško PavelM3037D0:49:440:16:18📇
611535Hamplová VeronikaZ236K0:25:420:08:10📇
621913Režná HanaZ11K0:25:450:08:14
62348Zedek VladimírM505D0:49:480:16:22📇
631887Maurová PetraPraha 4Z12K0:25:450:08:14
6368Golda JakubBCS Boudy+M3038D0:49:560:16:30📇
6459Feidak OlhaPenFoxZ308D0:49:590:16:33📇
641492Čadová LenkaZ40+3K0:25:470:08:15📇
65349Zedková KláraZ309D0:50:030:16:37📇
651501Čiháková ZdeňkaJen takZ40+4K0:25:480:08:17📇
662077Krajča MilanRT6K0:25:530:08:22📇
6612Bednář RichardNight run team, CEPro team M3039D0:50:040:16:38📇
671806Švejdová MonikaMakoto karate klubZ40+5K0:25:560:08:25📇
6743Debnár DušanM3040D0:50:220:16:56📇
6888Hrabec Kotulková SoňaRunning2.czZ403D0:50:250:17:00📇
681541Hložková MonikaZ13K0:26:040:08:33📇
69117Kinská KvětaZ3010D0:50:320:17:06📇
691750Slavík JakubM238K0:26:050:08:33📇
701917Kolomazníková LucieZ237K0:26:070:08:36
70395Pokorný ZdeněkCZExxxM4011D0:50:360:17:10
711726Rusá PavlaP&PZ14K0:26:090:08:37📇
7121Břetenář Michal 4performance.czM3041D0:50:360:17:10📇
721798Musil JaroslavM20K0:26:140:08:43
72309Štroblová SimonaZ404D0:50:550:17:29📇
731727Rusfelová Zuzana BellisZ15K0:26:140:08:43📇
73356Zorvan TomášArmáda České republikyM3042D0:51:000:17:34📇
741688Novotná BarboraZ238K0:26:180:08:47📇
7469Grulich MarekSK Ještěd M4012D0:51:050:17:39📇
752074Kempfová MarkétaRT7K0:26:300:08:59📇
75166Malý MichalJablonecké MattonkyM4013D0:51:080:17:42📇
761880Kubica TomášBohemians 1905M239K0:26:390:09:07
76233Pfeifer RadimM3043D0:51:090:17:43📇
7763Fowler GaryM602D0:51:220:17:56📇
771511Dušková PetraZ16K0:26:410:09:09📇
78384Pech MichalTrutnov - DěčínM506D0:51:270:18:01
781797Štáf KarelM2310K0:26:430:09:12📇
79151Lacinová HanaNN2020Z501D0:51:280:18:02📇
791847Vokuš ZdeněkM40+13K0:26:450:09:13📇
801678Mužíková LucieZ17K0:26:450:09:14📇
80202Němcová Saavedra VeronikaZ405D0:51:280:18:02📇
81292Šebesta MichalNN2020M3044D0:52:010:18:35📇
811568Jedlička PatrikM40+14K0:26:490:09:18📇
82230Petrusek LukášRunCzech team M3045D0:52:040:18:38📇
821722Rancova Markéta BarcelonaZ40+6K0:26:510:09:20📇
832085Pavlicová EmaRT8K0:27:070:09:35📇
83344Zálešák RomanIRZAM4014D0:52:060:18:40📇
841623Kulíková PavlaRozběháme česko Z18K0:27:180:09:46📇
84301Šípková AlenaGladiatorsZ406D0:52:070:18:41📇
851781Šedá LenkaZ19K0:27:240:09:53📇
85342Wyszynski BernardReckitt BenckiserM4015D0:52:080:18:42📇
861731Řádková LucieZ20K0:27:260:09:54📇
869Bártíková KateřinaZ3011D0:52:150:18:49📇
871595Kňazková ZuzanaMattoni freerunZ21K0:27:270:09:55📇
8761Filip KarelNové StrašecíM603D0:52:180:18:52📇
881544Holanová SabinaZ239K0:27:290:09:57📇
88401Bursík MartinBenešovM4016D0:52:370:19:11
891669Mojžišová MichaelaZ22K0:27:360:10:05📇
89105Jindrová MartinaNN2020Z407D0:52:440:19:18📇
901613Krupička PřemyslNN2020M40+15K0:27:370:10:05📇
90276Smetanová RadkaZ3012D0:52:470:19:21📇
91360Král KarelM4017D0:53:020:19:36
911499Černý JosefM40+16K0:27:440:10:13📇
921622Kuklíková TerezaNN2019Z40+7K0:27:470:10:16📇
92339Vysoký JanM4018D0:53:050:19:39📇
93330Veselý JanM4019D0:53:070:19:41📇
931872Žolková JanaRungo pro ženyZ40+8K0:27:510:10:19📇
941616Křížanová LenkaZ23K0:27:520:10:20📇
94225Pesničák JanM4020D0:53:220:19:56📇
951689Novotný JaninnogyM2311K0:27:530:10:21📇
9565Friedl RadekM4021D0:53:390:20:13📇
96214Opičková EvaZ3013D0:53:460:20:20
961716Praženicová JanaZ24K0:27:560:10:24📇
97392Muladi TerezaMattoni Freerun BraníkZ3014D0:53:500:20:24
971870Zugarová LucieZ40+9K0:27:590:10:28📇
98298Jireš RadekZ3015D0:53:510:20:25
981455Baladová MartinaDiversity beastZ40+10K0:28:000:10:28📇
99175Matoušek LubošMattoni Free RunM3046D0:53:510:20:25📇
991911Akerstrom ParM21K0:28:020:10:31
1001910Polanová PetraZ25K0:28:020:10:31
100290Šafařík JiříŠneci v běhuM4022D0:53:520:20:26📇
1011893Kahounová MonikaZ26K0:28:030:10:31
10131Čejdová AndreaZ3016D0:53:530:20:27📇
1021740Schlibener ZdeněkM22K0:28:050:10:34📇
10217Blažek MartinBINTANA - speciální stavební práceM4023D0:53:570:20:31📇
1031889Maršalík DenisM2312K0:28:080:10:37📇
103361Sameš JiříM4024D0:54:060:20:40
104205Nosavcov MichalNN2020M4025D0:54:140:20:48📇
1041483Břízová GabrielaZ40+11K0:28:100:10:39📇
105247Přívratská LucieZ3017D0:54:200:20:54📇
1051824Urbanová MartinaZ27K0:28:160:10:44📇
106333Vokoun OndřejNN2020M3047D0:54:370:21:11📇
1061879Bartoňová GabrielaZ40+12K0:28:170:10:46
107261Růžičková JanaZ502D0:54:390:21:13📇
1071813Trnková IvaPenny Market s.r.o.Z28K0:28:180:10:47📇
1081584Karel JanM23K0:28:200:10:49📇
108321Vaněk PetrM3048D0:54:410:21:16📇
1091583Karásková Darina Báječné ženy v běhuZ40+13K0:28:230:10:52📇
109134Kováč PavolM3049D0:54:530:21:27📇
110176Matoušek Milan M4026D0:54:590:21:33📇
1101487Buriánek MartinŠneci v běhuM40+17K0:28:270:10:55📇
1111591Kéhar OtaM40+18K0:28:310:11:00📇
111115Kezniklová AndreaMATTONI FREERUN OLOMOUCZ3018D0:55:000:21:34📇
112144Kubát LukášM3050D0:55:120:21:46📇
1121475Brabcová RadmilaZ40+14K0:28:320:11:00📇
113359Žolko MartinBerounM4027D0:55:180:21:52📇
1131494Čermáková KvětaŠneci v běhuZ29K0:28:330:11:02📇
1141618Kubecová DanaMC Český rájZ40+15K0:28:360:11:05📇
114199Nava OlivierM4028D0:55:190:21:54📇
1151919Tesařová IvanaZ40+16K0:28:420:11:11
115341Weiser MartinM3051D0:55:240:21:58📇
1161800Štenclová PetraZ30K0:28:430:11:12📇
11635Černý JosefM4029D0:55:280:22:02📇
1171735Saydiová RamiaYellow Ribbon runZ31K0:28:450:11:14📇
117310Šubrt VojtaLiberečtí odpadlíciM3052D0:55:330:22:07📇
118300Šindelka VojtěchM3053D0:55:370:22:11📇
1181903Brož Sobolová DominikaZ32K0:28:460:11:15
119216Oudová SandraZ408D0:55:370:22:11📇
1191574Ježková SoňaNutrendZ40+17K0:28:470:11:15📇
120403Petr TomášM4030D0:55:370:22:11
1201768Sušická JulieZ2310K0:28:480:11:17📇
1211627Kutičková OtakaraZ40+18K0:28:500:11:19📇
121217Oudová TheodoraZ3019D0:55:380:22:12📇
1221658Mendlová VeronikaŠneci v běhuZ33K0:28:510:11:20📇
122245Preis KarelTopSolidM4031D0:55:410:22:15📇
123142Křemen JiříOlmíkM3054D0:55:430:22:17📇
1231463Bendovská JúliaZ40+19K0:28:580:11:27📇
124367Janosz PeitrykNIGHT RUNNERSM507D0:55:450:22:19
1241530Gruntorádová PavlaZ34K0:29:000:11:29📇
125207Nováková IvetaZ40Z409D0:55:470:22:21📇
1251466Bílá MarkétaZ40+20K0:29:010:11:30📇
126238Politzer DavidSDH SrubecM3055D0:55:580:22:32📇
1261485Bucharová JitkaJiToMaEvZ40+21K0:29:030:11:32📇
127223Pertlová MartinaZ4010D0:56:000:22:34📇
1271848Vokušová Dana LiberecZ40+22K0:29:070:11:36📇
128213Ondruš MarcelM3056D0:56:000:22:34📇
1281575Jirásek VítFBK Kobylisy,M40+19K0:29:100:11:39📇
129180Meluch SamuelM3057D0:56:010:22:35📇
1291900Husáková VěraZ40+23K0:29:140:11:43
1301654Matoušková KateřinaMonokumaZ2311K0:29:180:11:47📇
130394Štěpánková VeronikaSRTG PrahaZ4011D0:56:220:22:56
131108Johanisová KláraZ4012D0:56:270:23:01📇
1312089Sikora DominikRT9K0:29:230:11:51📇
1322088Sikora Hansa Tom SRTG Kladno RT10K0:29:230:11:52📇
132308Štorcová Kateřina Z3020D0:56:280:23:02📇
133369Jírů DavidM4032D0:56:320:23:06
1332095Šomková VeronikaRT11K0:29:270:11:56
134273Slezák Michal M4033D0:56:390:23:13📇
1341890Beková PavlínaZ35K0:29:290:11:58
135352Zemanová Jitka Z4013D0:56:410:23:15📇
1351468Billy KamilaZ40+24K0:29:310:11:59📇
1361802Štosková MartinaBelliskyZ40+25K0:29:320:12:01📇
136391Vítková NataliaZ3021D0:56:480:23:22
1371725Rohanová TerezaZ36K0:29:340:12:03📇
137376Bukva TomášM3058D0:57:030:23:37
138278Sobotková MarieMattoni Freerun MostZ4014D0:57:070:23:41📇
1381842Vítová HelenaProstě běžZ40+26K0:29:340:12:03📇
139210Novotná TerezaZ3022D0:57:110:23:45📇
1391476Branč Karel Los BrančosM24K0:29:340:12:03📇
140354Zícha JakubM3059D0:57:120:23:46📇
1401517Fenclová KateřinaZ37K0:29:350:12:04📇
141143Křivanová DanielaZ3023D0:57:160:23:50📇
1411518Fenclová Veronika Z38K0:29:360:12:04📇
142123Kňapová DanaZ3024D0:57:180:23:52📇
1421561Chvapilová ZlataZ40+27K0:29:390:12:08📇
1431563Ihmová Alena Z40+28K0:29:400:12:08📇
14322Buchta LiborM4034D0:57:210:23:55📇
1441633Lavička DanielTatran VálecM40+20K0:29:410:12:10📇
14413Belostok RostislavVeeam Running ClubM3060D0:57:280:24:02📇
1451637Lipskij MarekM25K0:29:410:12:10📇
145161Machacek KarelM4035D0:57:350:24:09📇
1462075Kempf MatyášRT12K0:29:450:12:14📇
14611Bednarčíková VěraZ3025D0:57:360:24:10📇
147232Petunina ElenaVeeam Running ClubZ3026D0:57:390:24:13📇
1471489Carbolová JitkaMattoni FreeRun HvězdaZ40+29K0:29:460:12:14📇
148266Sefzigová BarboraZ3027D0:57:420:24:16📇
1481500Čerteková JanaZ39K0:29:460:12:15📇
149371Kušmírek StanislavM3061D0:57:490:24:23
1491555Hurtová PetraZ40K0:29:460:12:15📇
150179Medová Lucie Z3028D0:57:580:24:32📇
1501841Veselá JanaZ41K0:29:470:12:16📇
1511581Kácelová Lenka Z42K0:29:470:12:16📇
151383Madureira Trufen Carlos EduardoTRUFENSM3062D0:57:580:24:32
1521891Suchá AlenaZ43K0:29:480:12:16
15239Červinka JanM3063D0:57:590:24:33📇
1531912Pribičinová DenisaZ44K0:29:480:12:17
15338Červinka DavidM3064D0:57:590:24:33📇
154152Laštovička MarekM3065D0:58:020:24:36📇
1541643Mach LukášLuPe OsekM26K0:29:490:12:18📇
155293Šebestová JanaNN2020Z3029D0:58:020:24:36📇
1551497Černá Helena Z45K0:29:540:12:22📇
156372Perger MartinM3066D0:58:190:24:53
1561570Jerlingova LuckaMarná snaha Z40+30K0:29:550:12:24📇
1571649Marková JančaMarná snahaZ46K0:29:550:12:24📇
157282Stašková EvaZ4015D0:58:210:24:55📇
158137Krajčová VeronikaNN2019Z3030D0:58:250:24:59📇
1581854vránová michaelaZ47K0:30:080:12:37📇
159136Krajča MilanNN2019M3067D0:58:250:24:59📇
1591902Štěpánská AlenaProstě běž!Z40+31K0:30:090:12:38
160393Štrébl JanM3068D0:58:260:25:00
1601577Jirásková AnnaZ40+32K0:30:110:12:39📇
161402Šarin KristijanM3069D0:58:360:25:10
1611850Volkova EliškaZ48K0:30:140:12:43📇
1621539Heisenbergerová EliškaZ49K0:30:150:12:44📇
16295Chmátalová AnetaŠtefko Running TeamZ3031D0:58:420:25:16📇
1631615Křivková AdélaZ2312K0:30:160:12:44📇
16350Dušková PetraZ3032D0:58:490:25:23📇
1641882Kolajová VeronikaZ50K0:30:180:12:47
16489Hrouda MonikaNN2020Z3033D0:58:530:25:27📇
16571Hameršmíd VladimírM604D0:58:540:25:28📇
1651462Bendová Andrea BendovaProstě běžZ40+33K0:30:180:12:47📇
166170Maršalík RomanM508D0:58:580:25:32📇
1662084Pavlicová MonikaRT13K0:30:240:12:53📇
167256Kalivoda OndřejM3070D0:59:040:25:38
1671531Guman MilanM27K0:30:260:12:55📇
168157Kunovjánková MartinaZ3034D0:59:040:25:38
1681839Velichová TerezaZ2313K0:30:260:12:55📇
1691634Lebedová AlenaZ51K0:30:290:12:57📇
169212Ochoc ThomasM3071D0:59:130:25:47📇
170243Preclík MichalM3072D0:59:130:25:47📇
1701805Švancarová MarcelaZ40+34K0:30:300:12:59📇
1711749Slanařova MonikaZ52K0:30:300:12:59📇
171345Zálešáková IlonaIRZAZ4016D0:59:160:25:50📇
1721704Pěkná JitkaVeverkyZ40+35K0:30:320:13:00📇
172106Jirges PetrNN2020M4036D0:59:170:25:51📇
1731664MIŠČÍK MIROSLAVM40+21K0:30:330:13:02📇
173363Valentová MichaelaZ3035D0:59:180:25:52
1741598Kolářová MarkétaZ53K0:30:350:13:04📇
17453Hanfová TerezaBABKA TEAMZ3036D0:59:200:25:54
1751599Kolářová ZuzanaZ54K0:30:390:13:08📇
175172Maslanik ZdenekM4037D0:59:330:26:07📇
176289Sýkorová KláraAC MageoZ4017D0:59:490:26:23📇
1761763Čamaj PeterBRNOM28K0:30:400:13:08
1771837Vašková BarboraZ55K0:30:420:13:11📇
177362Břečka TomášM3073D0:59:570:26:31
178198Nakládal PavelM509D0:59:580:26:32📇
1781569Jedličková RomanaZ40+36K0:30:460:13:15📇
1791869Zitková MartinaZ40+37K0:30:470:13:16📇
179103Jelínek DavidNutrend Active LifestyleM3074D1:00:010:26:35📇
180208Novotná Karolína #ZernoCity Z3037D1:00:080:26:42📇
1801835Vaňková TerezaZ2314K0:30:480:13:16📇
1811834Vaňková DenisaZ56K0:30:480:13:16📇
18134Černoch DanielLosos StreetosM3075D1:00:150:26:49📇
1821825Vacek LukasM29K0:30:480:13:17📇
18283Holý LukášM3076D1:00:300:27:04📇
1831620Kučerová OlgaZ40+38K0:30:480:13:17📇
183316Trčka JanM5010D1:00:310:27:05📇
1841759Soukupová AnnaZ2315K0:30:480:13:17📇
184283Hříbek DominikM3077D1:00:340:27:08
185111Kostelecká RadkaZ3038D1:00:340:27:08
1851810Tomanová HanaZ57K0:30:500:13:19📇
186206Nosková KláraNN2020Z3039D1:00:410:27:15📇
1861809Tomanová NikolaZ2316K0:30:500:13:19📇
1871788Šimonová RadkaZ40+39K0:30:570:13:26📇
187281Staněk MartinM3078D1:00:410:27:16📇
188131Kosorinová MagdalenaZ3040D1:00:470:27:21📇
1881718Průšová EvaBellisZ40+40K0:30:570:13:26📇
1891698Pašková MichaelaZ2317K0:30:590:13:28📇
189104Jeřábková ZuzanaZ3041D1:00:490:27:23📇
190228Petrovichev GlebM3079D1:00:550:27:29📇
1901817Turkova ZdenkaZ58K0:31:020:13:30📇
191130Körtingová GabrielaZ3042D1:00:550:27:29📇
1911503Činčerová PavlaZ40+41K0:31:050:13:34
1921604Košťálová JaroslavaZ40+42K0:31:060:13:34
192107Jirková Vendula Z3043D1:00:560:27:30📇
1931744Skalová ErikaZ40+43K0:31:080:13:36📇
19360Fichtner PetrLosos StreetosM3080D1:01:040:27:38📇
1941672Mrázková MarieZ59K0:31:090:13:38📇
1942Andraško MichalLosos StreetosM3081D1:01:050:27:39📇
1951549Houbová EliškaZ60K0:31:090:13:38📇
1953Andraško ŠárkaLosos StreetosZ3044D1:01:050:27:39📇
1961741Siklova TerezaZ61K0:31:120:13:40📇
196396Baselová MarcelaZ3045D1:01:080:27:42
1971853Vostarková ŽanetaZ62K0:31:120:13:41📇
197101Janda FrantíšekDEAF SPORTM5011D1:01:100:27:44📇
19872Hánělová BronislavaSNKVZ4018D1:01:110:27:45📇
1982067Brixí OliverRT14K0:31:140:13:43
1991878Fox ChristianM40+22K0:31:220:13:51
19997Chrudinová TerezaZ3046D1:01:120:27:46📇
200171Martynková HelenaŠneci v běhuZ4019D1:01:450:28:19📇
2001724Reichel MartininnogyM30K0:31:220:13:51📇
201303Škvarová MagdaZ4020D1:01:450:28:19📇
2011826Vachtová KristýnaNN2020Z2318K0:31:250:13:53📇
202200Navrátil Van Praag Alexandria M.WolframZ3047D1:01:550:28:29📇
2021775Šabatková Pavlína Z40+44K0:31:260:13:54📇
203338Vrbická JitkaZ3048D1:01:570:28:31📇
2031548Hormandlová EditB.T.T. CLUBZ63K0:31:280:13:57📇
204358Žáčková SandraZ3049D1:02:010:28:35📇
2041901Fontánová MarcelaProstě běž!Z40+45K0:31:320:14:01
205381Hofer NajdaZ3050D1:02:020:28:36
2051479Brandejská KateřinaZ64K0:31:330:14:01📇
206398Sýkorová TerezaZ3051D1:02:040:28:38
2061566Jandová TerezaZ65K0:31:340:14:02📇
207160Macková KateřinaZ3052D1:02:090:28:43📇
2071752Sluková VěraZ66K0:31:340:14:02📇
208120Kmoch JonášK.O.poradenstvíM3082D1:02:140:28:48📇
2081610Kracíková HanaProstě běž!Z67K0:31:340:14:03📇
2091871Žárský MartinNN2019M40+23K0:31:360:14:05📇
209353Zhouf JanM3083D1:02:230:28:57📇
210377Zejšková KláraZ3053D1:02:410:29:15
2101546Horáková VěraZ40+46K0:31:370:14:06📇
2111629Kysilková IvetaZ68K0:31:420:14:10📇
211370Stolleová NelaZ3054D1:02:410:29:16
212368Brouček MiloslavM3084D1:02:420:29:16
2121458Bećirović Viola Z40+47K0:31:420:14:11📇
213119kliner miloslavM5012D1:03:100:29:44📇
2131464Berlov RobinM2313K0:31:420:14:11📇
214355Zítek MartinBrdoběžciM5013D1:03:110:29:45📇
2141473Böhmová LenkaBellisZ40+48K0:31:480:14:17
215187Misterková ZuzanaBrdoběžciZ3055D1:03:120:29:46📇
2151519Feszaniczova LucieZ40+49K0:31:520:14:20📇
2161648Marková NikolZ2319K0:31:520:14:21📇
216329Veselý ViktorCampus#4M3085D1:03:230:29:57📇
2171754Smetáková JanaZ69K0:31:560:14:24📇
21744Demlová Blanka Z3056D1:03:240:29:58📇
218240Poprovský JiříStopgaučinkM4038D1:03:280:30:02📇
2181520Fialova MichalaZ70K0:31:560:14:25📇
219147Kuráková IvanaZ3057D1:03:330:30:07📇
2191550Hronikova TerezaZ71K0:31:570:14:26📇
2201588Kašková HanaNN2020Z40+50K0:31:570:14:26📇
220126Kohutková MiroslavaMattoni Freerun Ostrava-Komenského sadyZ503D1:03:360:30:10📇
221149Kyzeková DominikaMiesiči Brezno Z3058D1:04:000:30:34📇
2211693Okluská MonikaZ72K0:32:010:14:30📇
222164Málková Kristína Z3059D1:04:000:30:34📇
2221751Slavikova LucieJakoby teamZ2320K0:32:030:14:32📇
223146Kuličková MartinaZ3060D1:04:020:30:36📇
2231712Pilz Karel M31K0:32:030:14:32📇
2241567Škoda PetrM32K0:32:030:14:32
22479Hlavička RomanM3086D1:04:020:30:36📇
225280SpeedCard Markéta KrummerováZ4021D1:04:050:30:39
2251883Huba LukášM33K0:32:040:14:33
2261758Sornasová JanaZ40+51K0:32:060:14:35📇
22648Doležalová KateřinaZ3061D1:04:050:30:39📇
227267Seidlová JanaZ4022D1:04:060:30:40📇
2271510Ďuranová AlčaProstě běžZ40+52K0:32:060:14:35📇
2281630Kyšerová JanaSRTG PrahaZ73K0:32:070:14:36📇
228291Šanta PetrM4039D1:04:120:30:46📇
229219Panušková MartinaZ4023D1:04:120:30:46📇
2291562Chytilová KateřinaZ74K0:32:080:14:37📇
2301721Ptaszková DenisaZ75K0:32:090:14:38📇
23046Dingová MichaelaZ4024D1:04:220:30:56📇
2311608Koutenský TomášM34K0:32:090:14:38📇
231379Kubová MarkétaZ3062D1:04:280:31:02
232378Kubová MichaelaZ504D1:04:290:31:03
2321710Petrů FilipM35K0:32:120:14:40📇
2331742Simčinová JanaZ76K0:32:140:14:43📇
23324Buriánek MartinŠneci v běhuM5014D1:04:330:31:07📇
2341554Huňady MartinKocouřiM36K0:32:170:14:45📇
234404Benková DominikaZ3063D1:04:350:31:09📇
2351621Kujal PetrKocouřiM37K0:32:170:14:46📇
235279Soukupová Michaela Z4025D1:04:370:31:11📇
236335Vopatová LucieZ4026D1:04:380:31:12📇
2361884Hamon LauralineZ77K0:32:180:14:47
237145Kubicová Jana Z4027D1:04:410:31:15📇
2372090Smrzova HanaRT15K0:32:190:14:48📇
2381647Marešová LucieNN2019Z78K0:32:200:14:48📇
238173Matas DavidM3087D1:04:420:31:16📇
239373Kufová KarinOZPZ3064D1:04:420:31:16
2391904Borovičková KristýnaZ79K0:32:210:14:49
2401653Matas DavidM38K0:32:220:14:50📇
2407Bambouskova PetraZ3065D1:04:430:31:17📇
2411592Kejvalova HanaProstě běžZ40+53K0:32:250:14:54📇
241163Malík MiroslavM3088D1:04:540:31:28📇
2421576Jirásková AdélaLitoměřiceZ2321K0:32:280:14:57📇
242386Hinais JanM3089D1:05:040:31:38
243387Marešová JarmilaZ3066D1:05:040:31:38
2431523Gabčo MilanM39K0:32:310:14:59📇
2441708Pešková KláraZ80K0:32:310:15:00📇
244285Strutynska HalynaHalynaZ3067D1:05:090:31:43📇
2451625Kunstová KatkaZ81K0:32:330:15:01📇
24525Buschová MichaelaMikaylaZ3068D1:05:090:31:43📇
2461624Kunstová PavlaZ40+54K0:32:330:15:02📇
246155Lenhartová MartinaNN2020Z3069D1:05:140:31:48📇
2472063Matyáš FilipRT16K0:32:370:15:06📇
247221Pavlátová LucieZ3070D1:05:140:31:48📇
248357Zvárová Habalová TerezieNN2020Z3071D1:05:140:31:48📇
2481906Bártová KateřinaZ40+55K0:32:400:15:08
24927Bušová TerezaZ3072D1:05:160:31:50
2492062Argalasova MichaelaHošticeRT17K0:32:410:15:09📇
250252Randáčková LenkaSTG Lhotka nad LabemZ4028D1:05:190:31:53📇
2501838Vávrová MartinaProstě běž!Z82K0:32:410:15:10📇
251185Miltner MilanSTG Lhotka nad LabemM4040D1:05:250:31:59📇
2511571Jeřábek PetrM40K0:32:430:15:11📇
252124Kněžourková Kateřina Z3073D1:05:250:31:59📇
2521772Svatek VáclavNN2019M41K0:32:450:15:14📇
253286Surik VladanMlynek Velka PolomM4041D1:05:460:32:20📇
2531895Vocetková MiroslavaZ83K0:32:510:15:19
2541894Svítková PetraZ84K0:32:510:15:20
25442Davidova AndreaMlynek Velka PolomZ4029D1:05:460:32:20📇
2551737Sedláčková MichaelaZ85K0:32:540:15:23📇
25590Hrušková GabrielaZ4030D1:06:000:32:34📇
2561782Šedá AnetaZ86K0:33:010:15:29📇
256271Skramuský Kamil TTTM4042D1:06:110:32:46📇
2571896Lněnička RudolfM40+24K0:33:080:15:37
25720brzobohatá šárkaocrlosersZ3074D1:06:120:32:46📇
2581636Lindová AlžbětaZ87K0:33:080:15:37📇
2586Baja KateřinaZ4031D1:06:130:32:47📇
2591707Pernica DIS. PřemekM42K0:33:160:15:45📇
25980Hola KarolinaZ3075D1:06:160:32:50📇
260109Jonsson Jon ArniM3090D1:06:160:32:50📇
2601769Sušická RenátaZ40+56K0:33:220:15:50📇
261128Kopečková PetraŠneci v běhuZ3076D1:06:310:33:05📇
2611661Michalkova HelenaZ40+57K0:33:240:15:52📇
262235Pivoňková PetraŠneci v běhu Z3077D1:06:310:33:05📇
2621538Havetová PavlaZ88K0:33:260:15:54📇
263323Vaňurová RadkaKČT Kralupy nad VltavouZ3078D1:06:340:33:08📇
2631496Černá PetraRunning Black girlsZ40+58K0:33:260:15:55📇
2641738Sekavcová AlenaZ40+59K0:33:280:15:56📇
26426Bušová JanaZ4032D1:06:460:33:20📇
2651830Vanclová JanaZ89K0:33:280:15:57📇
265332Vojtáš Ivan Korejzova Legal vosM3091D1:06:510:33:25📇
266125Kohout MichaelPraha 3 - ŽižkovM3092D1:07:010:33:35📇
2662094Šomková RenataRT18K0:33:290:15:57📇
26745Dimitrovová VeronikaNutrend Active LifestyleZ3079D1:07:030:33:37📇
2671452Alaimo ClaudiaZ40+60K0:33:290:15:58📇
268340Weberová GabrielaZ505D1:07:040:33:38📇
2682066Brixí MartinaRT19K0:33:300:15:59📇
2691667Mlejnek KarelSRTG PrahaM43K0:33:320:16:01📇
269277Sobota MarekM3093D1:07:040:33:38📇
270366Šín FilipM3094D1:07:190:33:53
2701532Hájková ZuzanaZ90K0:33:320:16:01📇
271365Hopúček PetrPETR+FILIPM3095D1:07:210:33:55
2712065Brixí ViliamRT20K0:33:350:16:04
27286Horník VáclavM3096D1:07:250:33:59📇
2722064Brixí RomanRT21K0:33:360:16:05📇
2731617Křížová AndreaZ40+61K0:33:410:16:10📇
27337Červenková JitkaZ3080D1:07:250:33:59📇
2741660Mershonová VeronikaZ40+62K0:33:430:16:11📇
27416Berlov RobinM3097D1:07:310:34:05📇
275184Mikula PetrM4043D1:07:420:34:16📇
2751747Skořepová LadislavaZ40+63K0:33:430:16:11📇
276294Šedivá IvanaZ3081D1:07:420:34:16📇
2761766Strnadová AlenaZ91K0:33:440:16:13📇
277254Remjasz MichalM3098D1:07:420:34:16📇
2771515Fayová JanaPROSTĚ BĚŽZ40+64K0:33:450:16:13📇
2781820Uibleinová HanaZ40+65K0:33:450:16:14📇
27899Chytilova ZdenkaZ3082D1:07:590:34:33📇
2791619Kučerová Tereza#GLADIATORRACETEAMZ92K0:33:470:16:15📇
279350Zelená Kristýna Z3083D1:08:020:34:37📇
2801593Klementovičová AndreaZ93K0:33:480:16:17📇
280203Nevedalova KatarinaZ3084D1:08:070:34:41📇
281133Kotelenská Vilma Z506D1:08:300:35:04📇
2811699Pavcová LeonaZ94K0:33:550:16:24📇
2821659Mercier ChristelZ95K0:34:030:16:32📇
282322Vaňková AndreaZ3085D1:08:490:35:23📇
2831668Mocci MaM44K0:34:030:16:32
28391Hrušková MarieZ3086D1:09:050:35:39📇
284189Mlejnek KarelSRTG PrahaM3099D1:09:210:35:55📇
2841858Vydrželová KláraZ2322K0:34:050:16:33📇
285129Koreckova PetraZ3087D1:09:310:36:05📇
2852081Kramosilová AnetaRT22K0:34:080:16:36
286274Slezáková KamilaZ3088D1:09:500:36:24📇
2862071Janoušková EliškaRT23K0:34:080:16:37📇
287250Račková KateřinaNight Run teamZ4033D1:10:060:36:40📇
2871739Severin NicoleZ96K0:34:160:16:45📇
2881846Vokounová MarcelaŠneciZ97K0:34:200:16:49📇
28840Červinkova LeonaZ507D1:10:090:36:43📇
2891603Košinová AlenaZ40+66K0:34:220:16:51📇
289197Nahodilová KateřinaZ3089D1:10:290:37:03📇
2902096Vavrušková VeronikaVavruškovicRT24K0:34:260:16:55
290328Vernerová MonikaZ3090D1:10:290:37:03📇
291191Modrochová MichaelaZ3091D1:10:360:37:10📇
2912097Vavruška DavidVavruškovicRT25K0:34:270:16:55
2921645Maláčová MichaelaZ98K0:34:310:17:00📇
292268Severin NicoleZ3092D1:11:000:37:34📇
2931611Králová HanaZ99K0:34:420:17:11📇
293253Ráž Michal M4044D1:11:060:37:40📇
2941587Kaslova KristynaZ100K0:34:450:17:14📇
294272Slavíková KristýnaLAZY UNICORNSZ3093D1:11:140:37:48📇
295110Kadeřábková DominikaNN2020Z3094D1:11:270:38:01📇
2951916Šolc PavelM40+25K0:34:470:17:16
2961600Koschin KarelNN2020M40+26K0:34:520:17:20📇
296326Veberova PetraZ3095D1:11:370:38:11📇
2971691Odehnalová KvětaNN2020Z101K0:34:520:17:21📇
29730Czetö PeterM30100D1:12:290:39:03📇
2981687Novotná PetraZ102K0:34:520:17:21📇
298299Šindelářová HanaZ3096D1:13:070:39:41📇
29992Humlová JanaZ3097D1:13:070:39:41
2991482Březinová JanaProstě běž!Z40+67K0:34:550:17:24📇
300375Šindelář RadekM30101D1:13:070:39:41
3001867Zemanová VeronikaBellisky+Běhny z KralovicZ103K0:34:590:17:27📇
3011521Ficencová DenisaNN2020Z104K0:35:000:17:29📇
30151Dvořáková RomanaZ3098D1:13:110:39:45📇
302174Matějová VěraFajné dupkyZ3099D1:13:480:40:22📇
3021685Nováková VladimíraProstě běž!Z40+68K0:35:010:17:29📇
303224Peřinová PetraZ30100D1:13:490:40:23📇
3031779Šaňková LenkaZ105K0:35:130:17:42📇
3041695Orošová AlenaZ106K0:35:140:17:43📇
304229Petrů FilipM30102D1:14:050:40:39📇
305215Orošová AlenaZ30101D1:14:470:41:21📇
3051862Yakovlyeva Nataliya Z107K0:35:220:17:51📇
306263Metlická RenataŠneci v běhuZ30102D1:16:360:43:10
3061765Stejskalová DenisaZ2323K0:35:240:17:53📇
3071734Sakařová PetraNight Run TeamZ108K0:35:270:17:55📇
307385Sikora Hansa TomRSSBM4045D1:17:060:43:40
308382Sikora DominikRSSBM30103D1:17:060:43:40
3081849Vokušová VeronikaLiberecZ2324K0:35:270:17:56📇
3091823Urbanová TerezaŠneci v běhuZ109K0:35:270:17:56📇
309334Vokounová MarcelaŠneciZ30103D1:17:440:44:18📇
3102082Nový DušanDamaniRT26K0:35:290:17:58📇
3105Baimukhambetova AzharHolkystanZ30104D1:21:380:48:12📇
311192Moldoshova ErmekHolkystanZ30105D1:21:380:48:12📇
3111559Chlad JosefM40+27K0:35:370:18:06📇
312190Mocci MaM30104D1:22:230:48:57
3121560Chladová AlenaZ40+69K0:35:370:18:06📇
31357Fabiánová VeronikaZ30106D1:22:230:48:57📇
3131454Bahbouhová MartinaMA-FITZ40+70K0:35:380:18:07📇
314182Mercier ChristelZ30107D1:22:240:48:58📇
3141509Drapáková JanaZ110K0:35:520:18:21📇
3151493Čechalová KristinaZ111K0:35:530:18:22📇
3161857Vrzáčková Annamária Z40+71K0:35:540:18:23📇
3171512Effenbergerová SylvaProstě běž! - Zářivky 2019Z40+72K0:35:570:18:25📇
3181527Gramelová KateřinaM45K0:35:570:18:26📇
3191477Brančová BarboraDžonciZ112K0:35:580:18:26📇
3201502Čihařová JanaZ113K0:35:580:18:27📇
3211852Vondráčková KateřinaZ114K0:35:580:18:27📇
3221639Louvarová JanaZ40+73K0:36:030:18:32📇
3231451Adámková DagmarZ40+74K0:36:070:18:36📇
3242070Janoušková PetraRT27K0:36:090:18:37📇
3252080Kramosilová MartinaRT28K0:36:090:18:38📇
3261684Nováková OlgaBellisZ40+75K0:36:090:18:38📇
3271807Terková RenátaNN2020Z40+76K0:36:120:18:41📇
3281915Sanakova MartinaZ115K0:36:150:18:43📇
3291843Víznerová PetraZ116K0:36:190:18:47📇
3301897Lounar StanislavM2314K0:36:210:18:50
3311692Odstrčilíková AlenaZ2325K0:36:210:18:50📇
3321796Šnoblová MarkétaZ40+77K0:36:240:18:53📇
3331808Tlustá JanaPink TeamZ40+78K0:36:240:18:53📇
3341701Pavlisová RomanaZ40+79K0:36:250:18:53📇
3351508Doležalová AndreaZ40+80K0:36:380:19:06📇
3362083Nový OndřejRT29K0:36:430:19:11
3371526Golčiterová LenkaTým innogyZ117K0:36:430:19:12📇
3381491Čabanová VeronikaZ118K0:36:450:19:14📇
3392073Kadlecová AdelaRT30K0:36:500:19:18📇
3401642macaspac marcLazy and Hungover RunnersM40+28K0:36:500:19:19📇
3411614Krzyžánková AlenaZ119K0:36:520:19:21📇
3421641Macálková DanaZ120K0:36:560:19:25📇
3431656Matušková VeronikaZ40+81K0:37:000:19:29📇
3441702Pavlová MichaelaZ121K0:37:060:19:35📇
3451553Hubáčková KamilaZ2326K0:37:120:19:40📇
3461720Ptáčníková AnetaZ122K0:37:120:19:41📇
3471855Vršecká KateřinaZ123K0:37:120:19:41📇
3481612Krejčí IrenaElphee s.r.o.Z124K0:37:150:19:44📇
3491565Jandová IrenaKočička - TurnovZ40+82K0:37:170:19:46📇
3501594Kmoch LubomirM40+29K0:37:200:19:49📇
3511899Kmochová LucieZ40+83K0:37:210:19:49
3521486Burešová JanaProstě běžZ40+84K0:37:250:19:53📇
3531753Smačko PetrLuPe OsekM40+30K0:37:260:19:55📇
3541537Hanzalová RenataZ40+85K0:37:330:20:02📇
3551504D´Agostino AnnemarieZ40+86K0:37:370:20:05
3561651Mařanová MiroslavaZ40+87K0:37:370:20:05📇
3571498Černochová LenkaLosos StreetosZ125K0:37:410:20:10📇
3581892Hubáčková JolanaZ40+88K0:37:450:20:13
3591868Zemanová MonikaZ126K0:37:460:20:15📇
3601536Hanslová ŠtěpánkaBelliskyZ40+89K0:37:460:20:15📇
3612087Pokorná TerezaRT31K0:37:580:20:27📇
3621729Růžičková JanaZ2327K0:38:070:20:36📇
3631864Zacharová KarolínaZ127K0:38:110:20:40📇
3642086Pokorna LenkaRT32K0:38:170:20:45📇
3651682Nova VeronikaBellisZ40+90K0:38:180:20:47📇
3661626Kurelová KatkaZ40+91K0:38:180:20:47📇
3671528Gregorova JanaZ128K0:38:270:20:56📇
3681552Hrušovská DanielaZ129K0:38:340:21:03📇
3691856Vrzáčková LeaZ2328K0:38:360:21:04📇
3701478Brandejská RomanaZ40+92K0:38:450:21:14📇
3711490Čabanova IvetaZ40+93K0:38:450:21:14📇
3721585Karger AntonínNIKI TeamM40+31K0:38:470:21:15📇
3731760Spálenková JosefínaZ130K0:38:510:21:20📇
3742072Kadlecová ZdenkaRT33K0:39:000:21:28📇
3751918Tesař MarekNANOM40+32K0:39:000:21:29
3761792Škopová AnežkaZ131K0:39:140:21:43📇
3771836Vaňková AndreaZ2329K0:39:200:21:49📇
3781665Mišovicová MarkétaZ132K0:39:210:21:50📇
3791713Plíhalová Lubomira Z40+94K0:39:220:21:51📇
3801533Haklová PetraMašťákZ40+95K0:39:230:21:51📇
3811474Brabcová DominikaZ133K0:39:240:21:53📇
3821832Vaněk PetrM2315K0:39:330:22:02📇
3831507Dolejšová PetraVrcholZ40+96K0:39:420:22:11📇
3841650Marvalová MichaelaFufinkyZ40+97K0:39:530:22:22📇
3851715Pospíšilová EvaInnogy, FufinkyZ2330K0:39:540:22:22📇
3861606Kotoučková JanaZ134K0:39:540:22:23📇
3871757Soldatova LenkaZ135K0:40:130:22:42📇
3881675Müllerová InkaZ136K0:40:200:22:48📇
3891674Müllerová SoňaZ137K0:40:200:22:48📇
3901723Regálová PetraZ2331K0:40:200:22:49📇
3911746Sklenicka KaterinaZ40+98K0:40:340:23:03📇
3921885Lišková AndreaZ2332K0:40:350:23:04
3931700Pavleová VeronikaZ2333K0:40:360:23:04📇
3941655Matoušková EvaSwim Academy BoRaZ40+99K0:40:410:23:10📇
3951644Machova LudmilaLuPe OsekZ40+100K0:40:520:23:21📇
3961632Langová Kateřina Z40+101K0:40:550:23:23📇
3971457Bártová IlonaZ138K0:41:060:23:35📇
3981874No name 1875M46K0:41:120:23:41
3991764Srnská JitkaZ40+102K0:41:120:23:41📇
4001886Kohoutová BarboraZ139K0:41:240:23:53
4011545Holubová Ivana Z140K0:41:250:23:53📇
4021602Kostolányiová Jana Z40+103K0:41:360:24:04📇
4031865Zacharová KvětušeZ40+104K0:41:360:24:05📇
4041833Vaňková VendulaZ2334K0:41:480:24:17📇
4051676Munzarová Leona Z40+105K0:41:500:24:19📇
4061745Sklenářová MarkétaZ141K0:41:510:24:19📇
4071652Maříková LucieZ142K0:41:570:24:25📇
4081748Skuhrovcová EvaZ143K0:42:420:25:11📇
4091680Němečková MiloslavaZ40+106K0:42:420:25:11📇
4101681Neves Sylvie MCIZ40+107K0:43:240:25:52📇
4112091Smrzova SabinaRT34K0:43:280:25:56
4121787Šimonová MarcelaNight Run TeamZ144K0:43:300:25:59📇
4131719Průšová Zdeňka F45Z40+108K0:43:300:25:59📇
4141578Jirková, roz. Švabyová Monika#nebersetakvazneZ40+109K0:43:310:25:59📇
4151646Malona DanielM2316K0:43:410:26:10📇
4161580Jírů KarolínaZ2335K0:43:420:26:11📇
4171534Hamerníková JanaZ40+110K0:44:040:26:33📇
4181778Šamová HelenaMCIZ40+111K0:44:070:26:36📇
4191799Štanglerová JiřinaZ40+112K0:44:110:26:40📇
4201776Šafářová RadkaZ40+113K0:44:110:26:40📇
4211609Koutová Kateřina Z2336K0:44:110:26:40📇
4221821Uličná PetraZ40+114K0:44:120:26:41📇
4231605Kotíková Lucie SparťankaZ40+115K0:44:120:26:41📇
4241863Zábojová LenkaRybyZ145K0:44:220:26:50📇
4251706Perglerová AnnaZ146K0:44:220:26:50📇
4261590kazíková nikolaNIKI TeamZ2337K0:44:290:26:58📇
4271579Jírů DanielaZ40+116K0:44:440:27:13📇
4281601Kosinova Věra Petra KosinovaZ40+117K0:44:440:27:13📇
4291522Frydrychova LenkaMCIZ40+118K0:45:160:27:45📇
4301840Veselá LucieŠneci v běhuZ147K0:45:170:27:45📇
4311801Štičková JanaMCIZ40+119K0:45:430:28:12📇
4321677Zemličková AndreaBellisZ148K0:46:340:29:02
4331736Sedláčková AlenaZ40+120K0:46:340:29:03📇
4341542Hoffmanová EliškaZ149K0:49:140:31:42📇
4351875Špok StanislavNIGHTRUNTEAMM40+33K0:54:390:37:08
4361690Obermajerová LucieZ150K0:54:590:37:28📇
DNF1582Kaderova Martina STS Chvojkovice BrodZDNFK📇
DNF112Kalinová EvaZ30DNFD📇
DNF113Kalužná AnežkaNN2020Z30DNFD📇
DNF1586Karychová Evagladiator race teamZ40+DNFK📇
DNF114Kaše JanM40DNFD📇
DNF121Knap JakubM30DNFD📇
DNF122Knapová LucieZ30DNFD📇
DNF1597Knotek TomášM40+DNFK📇
DNF127Kolková ŠárkaZ60DNFD📇
DNF132Kosová ZuzanaZ30DNFD📇
DNF1607Koubková LucieZ40+DNFK📇
DNF138Krčilová LilianaHHK crewZ30DNFD📇
DNF140Krejčí VojtěchM30DNFD
DNF139Krejčí PavelPiráti z PolabíM30DNFD📇
DNF141Krofta JiříLiga 100 PrahaM60DNFD📇
DNF148Kvitová LucieNN2019Z30DNFD📇
DNF1628Kvitová LucieNN2019ZDNFK📇
DNF1631Ladýřová IvetaZDNFK📇
DNF156Lenk PetraZ30DNFD📇
DNF1635Lewis SuzyTeam DaniZ40+DNFK📇
DNF158Ludvík Ladislav M50DNFD📇
DNF1640Ludvíková MilenaNN2020ZDNFK📇
DNF159Luňáková LenkaIndependentZ50DNFD📇
DNF167Malý LubošNN2020M30DNFD📇
DNF168Marak PeterM40DNFD📇
DNF177Matoušek PetrM40DNFD📇
DNF178Matušeková JanaZ30DNFD📇
DNF183Michałowska EwelinaZ30DNFD📇
DNF1662Minaříková DenisaNN2019ZDNFK📇
DNF1663Mirošníková MarieZ40+DNFK📇
DNF1666Mlatečková LucieEconeaZDNFK📇
DNF1670Moravcová KláraARO běží o život!Z40+DNFK📇
DNF1671Morávková AlenaZDNFK📇
DNF196Myslivcová PavlaZ30DNFD📇
DNF201Nejman KarelM30DNFD📇
DNF204Nimbergerová VeronikaZ50DNFD📇
DNF2000No name 383M30DNFD
DNF1686Novosadová VeronikaNN2019ZDNFK📇
DNF209Novotná TerezieZ30DNFD📇
DNF211Oberholzer JohanM50DNFD📇
DNF218Paďourek ZdeněkStatikon Solutions s.r.o.M30DNFD📇
DNF1697Páníková PetraZDNFK📇
DNF220Pavel TomášpennyfreeM40DNFD📇
DNF222Pavlik JakubM30DNFD📇
DNF1709Peterkova PetraZDNFK📇
DNF227Petr JiříM30DNFD📇
DNF234Pfrogner MartinM30DNFD📇
DNF241Posekaný JakubM30DNFD📇
DNF242Poucheová ZuzanaZ40DNFD📇
DNF246Procházka VítSMRT SPARTĚM30DNFD📇
DNF249Puhalla JánKorejzova Legal vosM30DNFD📇
DNF251Rada RudolfM40DNFD📇
DNF1732Řebíčková EvaZDNFK📇
DNF1733Řezáčová MargitaNN2020Z23DNFK📇
DNF255Rohlena JakubJanča*KubajzM30DNFD📇
DNF260Růžička JakubNN2020M30DNFD📇
DNF262Rybová VenušeProstě běžZ40DNFD📇
DNF1780Šebesta MichalNN2020MDNFK📇
DNF265Sedláčková MirkaLenošiZ30DNFD📇
DNF295Šenkyřík AloisM30DNFD📇
DNF1783Šilhavá Štenglová Hana123ZDNFK📇
DNF297ŠÍLOVÁ MonikaBěhání ve Štětí Z40DNFD📇
DNF1784Šíma MiroslavM40+DNFK📇
DNF1785Šimečková VeronikaNN2020Z40+DNFK📇
DNF1790Šímová MichaelaZDNFK📇
DNF1789Šímová BarboraZDNFK📇
DNF1791Šišáková PetraARO běží o život!Z40+DNFK📇
DNF269Skalická Vlasta TaH PrahaZ60DNFD📇
DNF302Škodová Nikola NN2020Z30DNFD📇
DNF270Skotnicová KateřinaZ30DNFD📇
DNF304Šmejkal Petr M40DNFD📇
DNF1793Šmejkalová PavlaZ40+DNFK📇
DNF275Smetana KamilaZ30DNFD📇
DNF1794Šmídová JarmilaJŠ2TEAMZDNFK📇
DNF1795Šmídová KateřinaZDNFK📇
DNF1756Solarová DanušeŠneci v běhuZDNFK📇
DNF1762Srbová JanaZDNFK📇
DNF306Štěpková JanaZ30DNFD📇
DNF307Štofčík PeterNN2020M30DNFD📇
DNF1803Štrábergerová IvanaZ40+DNFK📇
DNF284Straková KateřinaZ30DNFD📇
DNF1804Šujanová MagdalénaZ40+DNFK📇
DNF287Svatek JiříNN2019M30DNFD📇
DNF1771Svatek JiříNN2019MDNFK📇
DNF311Švec MiroslavNight run teamM50DNFD📇
DNF313Těhlová OlgaZ40DNFD📇
DNF1811Tomášová NikolARO běží o život!ZDNFK📇
DNF1812Toťová PavlaARO běží o život!Z40+DNFK📇
DNF1816Tučková IvaNN2020Z40+DNFK📇
DNF1819Uhlíř JakubMDNFK📇
DNF1822Urbánek JosefGabrielovciM40+DNFK📇
DNF1828valenta jiříletňanyM40+DNFK📇
DNF1829Vancl DanielPisekMDNFK📇
DNF324Vašák PetrM30DNFD📇
DNF327Velebová AnnaInnogyZ30DNFD📇
DNF2069Videcká KateřinaRTDNFK📇
DNF1844Vlčková HanaZDNFK📇
DNF1845Vojáček MichalM40+DNFK📇
DNF1851Volšičková Jarka Z40+DNFK📇
DNF336Vránová DenisaZ30DNFD📇
DNF337Vrba VítM40DNFD📇
DNF1859Vyhlasová KristýnaZ23DNFK📇
DNF1860Wágnerová MonikaZDNFK📇
DNF343Zajíček JaninnogyM30DNFD📇
DNF346Zamecnikova KaterinaNN2020Z30DNFD📇
DNF347Zavadská LucieNN2020Z30DNFD📇
DNF3027Helclová MarieDZ12DNFA4📇
DNF3031Kanská EmmaDZ6DNFA1📇
DNF3034Knapová JulieDZ6DNFA1📇
DNF3036Kočí DanielDM6DNFA1📇
DNF3046Malá EvaJablonecké MattonkyDZ10DNFA3📇
DNF3053Páníková LucieDZ8DNFA2📇
DNF3055Petráková ViktorieDZ10DNFA3📇
DNF3057Pšenička JiříDM6DNFA1📇
DNF3068Šámal ŠtěpánPlanetka B612DM8DNFA2📇
DNF3069Šíma KryštofDM6DNFA1📇
DNF3070Šístková OlívieDZ6DNFA1📇
DNF3072Šmejkalová Tereza DZ8DNFA2📇
DNF3071Šmejkalová Markéta DZ10DNFA3📇
DNF3077Špeldová TerezaDZ8DNFA2📇
DNF3076Špeldová LauraDZ6DNFA1📇
DNF3079Štenclová TerezaDZ10DNFA3📇
DNF3082Švejdová KateřinaDZ8DNFA2📇
DNF3089Vrbova VanesaDZ12DNFA4📇
DNF3098Zoch VojtěchLemuřiDM6DNFA1📇
DNF1572Jeřela Miloslav MDNFK📇
DNF102Jandl OldřichM30DNFD📇
DNF1564Jančík JakubNight Run TeamMDNFK📇
DNF1556Husáková VěraZ40+DNFK📇
DNF1551Hronová IvetaNN2020ZDNFK📇
DNF1547Horká Lenka2BWinner TeamZDNFK📇
DNF82Holub MichalM50DNFD📇
DNF81Holan JanM30DNFD📇
DNF1543Holáková AdélaZDNFK📇
DNF78Hlaváčková HanaZ50DNFD📇
DNF77Heverochová MichaelaZ30DNFD📇
DNF1540Hetzerova Hana Z40+DNFK📇
DNF2068Harvanková MonikaUnicorn teamRTDNFK📇
DNF74Hargaš MartinNN2020M40DNFD📇
DNF70Hajkova MartinaNN2020Z30DNFD📇
DNF1525Gabrielová PetraGabrielovciZ40+DNFK📇
DNF1524Gabrielová Petra GabrielovciZ40+DNFK📇
DNF67Gabrielová PetraGabrielovciZ40DNFD📇
DNF66Gabriel JaromírGabrielovciM30DNFD📇
DNF1514Farský DavidM40+DNFK📇
DNF58Fabík FrantišekValašské MeziříčíM40DNFD📇
DNF55Engelhartová KláraZ30DNFD📇
DNF54Ene DianaZ30DNFD📇
DNF1506Doe JohnPennyFrEeZDNFK📇
DNF1505Davídková MarcelaZ40+DNFK📇
DNF41Daněk MichalM50DNFD📇
DNF29Columby NikolaM30DNFD📇
DNF98Chudá JanaZ30DNFD📇
DNF94Chlpík Adam#COTADYKURVADĚLÁMM30DNFD📇
DNF93Chládek JakubLenošiM30DNFD📇
DNF36Červenka JanM30DNFD📇
DNF1495Čermáková PetraZDNFK📇
DNF32Čermák LukášNN2019M30DNFD📇
DNF33Čermák MartinM30DNFD📇
DNF28Buzák PeterBlack Cartel RidersM30DNFD📇
DNF1480Brož JiříEurofoam Sport TeamMDNFK📇
DNF18Borešová Hedvika Z30DNFD📇
DNF1472Boháčová Adelá Z23DNFK📇
DNF1470Blazkova KristynaZDNFK📇
DNF1469Blahutová BarboraSVVATZDNFK📇
DNF1465Bicencová ZuzanaARO běží o život!ZDNFK📇
DNF15Beranová AnnaZ30DNFD📇
DNF1461Benáčanová DagmarZ40+DNFK📇
DNF1460Bémová MonikaBellisZDNFK📇
DNF10Bartošek RadimM30DNFD📇
DNF8Barochovská AndreaNN2019Z40DNFD📇
DNF1456Barochovská AndreaNN2019Z40+DNFK📇
DNF4Anelt JardaImperial BrandsM40DNFD📇
DNF1453Albrechtová KateřinaNN2020Z40+DNFK📇