NN Night Run a Běh proti rakovině prsu 2020

Trať:
Pohlaví:
Kategorie:
Příjmení:
St.č.:
PSt.č.JménoKlubKat.PKTraťČasZtráta
11299Štěpaník PavelAK ŠKODA PLZEŇM1K0:17:18
1598Štěpáník Pavel AK ŠKODA PLZEŇM301D0:36:19📇
13278Šafránek AdamAtletika Sokol ČBDM101A30:04:00
13259Pernicová LucieLBK Železná RudaDZ141A50:05:10
13282Kucian JanDM61A10:01:25
13165Hubáček OndřejTriathlon Team TáborDM121A40:05:30📇
13159Fekl DanielFitness 14DM81A20:02:38📇
2467Jarolím MichalM302D0:36:390:00:19📇
21071Klimeš PetrČeské BudějoviceM40+1K0:18:470:01:28📇
23228Tomšů Patrik TJ Slavoj SrubecDM122A40:05:370:00:06📇
23305Profant ŠtěpánDM141A50:05:310:00:20
23258Pernica RostislavLBK Železná RudaDM102A30:04:000:00:00
23197Pašková AgátaNN2020DZ61A10:01:250:00:00📇
23190Milfait Eli AnnaDukla Praha DZ81A20:02:400:00:02📇
3440Eibesteiner Arnold Union RLC Sterngartl M303D0:37:500:01:30📇
31095Liška MilošLoupežníci OCRM40+2K0:19:210:02:03📇
33239Zourek DavidMalinkyDM62A10:01:260:00:01📇
33251Šafránek MarekDM82A20:02:440:00:05
33277Šafránek ViktorAtletika Sokol ČBDM103A30:04:030:00:03
33285Eiseltová EllenSK Dynamo ČBDZ121A40:05:500:00:19
33269Boháčová TerezaRATER TEAMDZ142A50:05:570:00:46
4554Rákosník LubošJihočeský klub maratonců České BudějoviceM401D0:38:420:02:22📇
41262Strejček JakubM2K0:19:290:02:11
43218Světlík KryštofNN2020DM83A20:02:470:00:09📇
43270Sedlák TomášSK ČTYRY DVORYDM104A30:04:040:00:04
43208Rosolová Michaela DZ122A40:06:110:00:40📇
43192Novák FilipFitness 14DM63A10:01:290:00:04📇
43294Caldr JakubDM142A50:06:220:01:11
5683Šafránek PetrGENERATION TEAMM402D0:38:430:02:23
51246Zeman Martin Bellis manžel M3K0:20:050:02:46📇
53257Pernica RadekLBK Železná RudaDM84A20:02:480:00:09
53162Hálkova NatalieDZ62A10:01:320:00:07📇
53157Dvořák MiroslavDM143A50:07:270:02:16📇
53256Dušátková VendulaDZ123A40:06:260:00:55
53271Čečková TerezaSK ČTYRY DVORYDZ101A30:04:080:00:08
61127Novák JanM231K0:20:070:02:48📇
6416Beníček KamilcyklistátaM403D0:38:560:02:36📇
63236Weis NathanielDM105A30:04:120:00:12📇
63187Maroušková NelaDZ124A40:07:040:01:33📇
63166Hubáček JakubDM85A20:03:040:00:26📇
63158Fekl DominikFitness 14DM64A10:01:330:00:08📇
71065Kadlec MiroslavKamenný ÚjezdM40+3K0:20:200:03:01📇
7479Klimeš PetrČeské BudějoviceM404D0:39:150:02:56📇
73304Tomana VladimírDM123A40:07:220:01:51
73207Rosol LukášDM86A20:03:050:00:27📇
73247Kubatová Amelie LuisaZŠ Školní KapliceDZ102A30:04:220:00:21
73268Korčáková JanaDZ63A10:01:360:00:11
81298Diviš JiříCBC TEAMM40+4K0:20:300:03:12
8506Lutovský JanM304D0:39:360:03:17📇
83227Tomšů FilipTJ Slavoj SrubecDM106A30:04:340:00:33📇
83280Nedorost NikolasDM87A20:03:080:00:30
83188Mejdrech ml. ZdeněkDM124A40:07:250:01:54📇
83169Klouda SamuelDM65A10:01:360:00:11📇
9505Ludvík JanBK NezmarM405D0:39:380:03:18📇
91281Štefanová AdélaVeselí n L.Z231K0:20:330:03:15
93287Rohová MagdalénaDZ103A30:04:340:00:34
93199Politzerová TerezaDZ125A40:07:280:01:57📇
93274Krejčová NelaSokol ČBDZ82A20:03:090:00:30
93284Jelínek KryštofDM66A10:01:370:00:12
101079Koryťák MichalTWHC teamM4K0:20:460:03:27📇
10604Švec MarekM305D0:40:430:04:24📇
103226Tomšovicová Ema DZ126A40:07:290:01:58📇
103241Sitek OliverBK České BudějoviceDM107A30:04:360:00:36📇
103245Shon VilémDM67A10:01:370:00:12
103144Bláha Daniel DM88A20:03:150:00:36📇
11718Demuth LukášAdidas Runners PragueM306D0:40:550:04:35
112123Pilař PatrikRT1K0:20:470:03:28
113267Korčák JanDM108A30:04:390:00:39
113262Kašparovská SamantaDZ127A40:07:500:02:19
113272Hendrychová KarolínaDZ83A20:03:150:00:36
113265Černá KateřinaDZ64A10:01:380:00:13
121254Kucianová BarboraZ232K0:20:510:03:33
12624Veber Kamil M307D0:41:050:04:46📇
123299Struska EdwinDM68A10:01:390:00:14
123221Šilpoch MilanDM89A20:03:150:00:36📇
123279Pitrová NatálieDZ104A30:04:420:00:42
123243Dolínek MatyášDM125A40:07:560:02:25
131146Petráš AdamM232K0:21:060:03:48📇
13682Šindelářová VeronikaGENERATION TEAMZ301D0:41:140:04:54
133198Poisel Vojtěch DM810A20:03:160:00:37📇
133303Pígl radovanDM69A10:01:410:00:16
133255Perina JanDM109A30:04:460:00:46
133302Kunc MichalDM126A40:08:040:02:34
14688Kroulík JosefM308D0:41:360:05:17
141250Sochacky VáclavŘímováciM40+5K0:21:110:03:53📇
143298Strusková JulieDZ84A20:03:160:00:38
143252Šafránková LucieGENERATION TEAMDZ105A30:05:000:00:59
143153Čechalová ViktorieTJ Spartak HrdlořezyDZ65A10:01:440:00:19📇
151131Nováková LucieNadějkovZ1K0:21:340:04:15📇
15565Sanchez Martinez JesusM309D0:41:370:05:18📇
153240Žáková BeátaDZ85A20:03:200:00:41📇
153200Pouzarová EliškaDZ106A30:05:090:01:09📇
153263Kotalík JakubDM610A10:01:460:00:21
161252Křížková LenkaZ233K0:21:400:04:22
16524Morvillo BiancaUnion RLC Sterngartl Z302D0:42:030:05:44📇
163230Tůma Lukáš DM611A10:01:470:00:22📇
163301Kuncová DenisaDZ86A20:03:300:00:52
163167Humhejová VeronikaDZ107A30:05:190:01:18📇
17532Palivec DavidSokol Sudoměřice u TáboraM3010D0:42:180:05:58📇
172122Pilař PavelČistý sportRT2K0:21:440:04:26📇
173275Panovský JosefDM811A20:03:340:00:55
173186Maroušková NatálieDZ108A30:05:210:01:21📇
173175Kovářová AnetaDZ66A10:01:480:00:23📇
18516Metallinos PanagiotisM406D0:42:320:06:12📇
181151Politzer DavidSDH SrubecM233K0:21:550:04:37📇
183168Klouda DominikDM1010A30:05:270:01:27📇
183152Čechal JanTJ Spartak HrdlořezyDM812A20:03:350:00:57📇
183143Bláha DavidDM612A10:01:480:00:23📇
191261Casta MyriamZ2K0:22:130:04:54
19410Bártová AdélaZ303D0:42:520:06:33📇
193222Štádler AlexSrubecDM813A20:03:360:00:58📇
193195Pašek JanNN2020DM1011A30:05:300:01:30📇
193242Dolínková AgátaDZ67A10:01:490:00:24
20499Kůta JanM3011D0:43:050:06:45📇
201295Zapletalová AndreaZ3K0:22:160:04:58
203237Zemanová ValentýnaBellis dítě DZ68A10:01:500:00:25📇
203264Vrchota SamuelDM1012A30:05:360:01:36
203173Kovář AdamDM814A20:03:370:00:58📇
21679Fajtl TomášM3012D0:43:090:06:49
211120Moravcová MarkétaZ234K0:22:260:05:08📇
213260Zemanová ViktorieRozběháme ...DZ87A20:03:370:00:58
213225Tomšovicová AgátaDZ109A30:05:380:01:38📇
213145Brůžková TerezaDZ69A10:01:500:00:25📇
22445Fiala MartinDesignElektro.czM3013D0:43:310:07:12📇
221296Říha TomášM5K0:22:280:05:10
223246Shonová MalvínaDZ88A20:03:400:01:02
223194Paďourek LukášKrabíci DM613A10:01:510:00:26📇
223174Kovářová EliškaDZ1010A30:05:540:01:53📇
23437Dubský RomanM407D0:43:360:07:17📇
231088Kuneš Milan M6K0:22:300:05:12📇
233289Papoušková VeronikaDZ89A20:03:410:01:03
233293Kovacs NikolasDM1013A30:05:540:01:54
233273Frkalová NikolDZ610A10:01:530:00:28
241015Cabajová MarkétaMK JCCZ4K0:22:340:05:15📇
24521Mládek LadislavM3014D0:43:520:07:33📇
243276Panovská AnnaDZ1011A30:06:070:02:06
243170Kohoutová TerezaDZ611A10:01:530:00:28
243151Cinádr DominikDM815A20:03:440:01:06📇
25448Filková NikolaZ304D0:43:530:07:34📇
251083Kropáček MilanM7K0:22:370:05:18📇
253290Papoušková ZdeňkaDZ612A10:01:530:00:28
253184Malinová AdélaRodinaDZ1012A30:06:100:02:10📇
253292Čížkovská HanaDZ810A20:03:450:01:07
26526Musil JaroslavM3015D0:44:050:07:46📇
261214Štěpánková EvaZ5K0:22:400:05:22📇
263254Zikmundová NatálieDZ811A20:03:460:01:08
263232Vamberova HanaDZ1013A30:06:200:02:20📇
263220Šilpoch AdamDM614A10:01:570:00:32📇
27428Čermák LukášNN2019M3016D0:44:120:07:52📇
271159Přidal PetrNěmčice nad HanouM8K0:22:430:05:25📇
273281Nedorost DominikDM615A10:02:030:00:37
273185Malinová NatálieRodinaDZ812A20:03:470:01:09📇
273261Kovačišová karolínaDZ1014A30:06:560:02:56
282114Král AlešNN2020RT3K0:22:510:05:32📇
28513Marek JaroslavJihlavaM408D0:44:180:07:58📇
283210Rousková MagdalenaDZ813A20:03:510:01:13📇
283189Mejdrechová MagdalénaDZ1015A30:06:590:02:59📇
283160Hálek OndřejDM616A10:02:050:00:40📇
29473Jiroušek MarcelM501D0:44:270:08:08📇
291009Břehovský RomanM9K0:23:030:05:45📇
293231Valach PetrDM1014A30:07:190:03:19📇
293215Soldát DominikDM816A20:04:130:01:34📇
293250Šindelářová EliškaGENERATION TEAMDZ613A10:02:060:00:41
30470Jelínek PavelSportcentrum DelfínM3017D0:45:040:08:44📇
301241Vozdecký Ondřej M234K0:23:170:05:58📇
303193Novák JakubDM617A10:02:060:00:41📇
303147Burešova Liliana VločkyDZ814A20:04:150:01:36📇
311253Kucianová ViktorieZ235K0:23:210:06:02
31632Vrlík PetrM3018D0:45:190:08:59📇
313244Kutláková NellaDZ614A10:02:070:00:42
321147Pexa DanielZa Zu ZuM40+6K0:23:270:06:08📇
32576Sochacký AdamŘímováciM409D0:45:240:09:05📇
323154Doležalová VaneskaDoležalkyDZ615A10:02:080:00:43📇
33571Sirová LucieVIVOBAREEFOOT CBZ401D0:45:410:09:21
331288Sýkora ZdeněkM10K0:23:300:06:11
333229Tůma Matyáš DM618A10:02:130:00:48📇
341041Hanousková MartinaZ40+1K0:23:360:06:17📇
34711Strmiska OndřejM3019D0:45:440:09:25
343248Pixa JakubDM619A10:02:140:00:49
351052Hubáčková MartinaZ6K0:24:000:06:42📇
35720Kuneš LukášM3020D0:46:100:09:50
353205Remtová TerezaRemťáciDZ616A10:02:140:00:49📇
36425Cinádr JaroslavM3021D0:46:190:09:59📇
361157Procháska PavelM40+7K0:24:210:07:03📇
363141Bartelsenová Anna KatarinaBarťáciDZ617A10:02:150:00:50📇
37531Novák JanM3022D0:46:220:10:03📇
371191Soukupová LudmilaZ7K0:24:280:07:09📇
373212Schánělová JosefínaDZ618A10:02:160:00:51📇
381152Pomije RenataSportcentrum Delfín Z8K0:24:310:07:13📇
38597Štengl PavelChytrehrani.comM4010D0:46:400:10:20📇
383182Lopušan SebastianDM620A10:02:180:00:53📇
391056Janků Tomáš M235K0:24:390:07:20📇
39469Jauker MilanM4011D0:46:550:10:36📇
393211Salčák Jakub EddieNN2020DM621A10:02:200:00:55📇
401060Ježek RomanJež BarM11K0:24:430:07:25📇
40587Šedivý ZdeněkM4012D0:46:560:10:36📇
403178Krůtová IzabelaVločkaDZ619A10:02:220:00:57📇
41489Koryťák MichalTWHC teamM3023D0:47:000:10:40📇
411302Zach MartinM236K0:24:470:07:28
413146Burešova VeronikaVločkyDZ620A10:02:230:00:58📇
421292Cepek TomášM40+8K0:24:470:07:29
42601ŠTINDL JanVelešínM4013D0:47:100:10:50📇
423150Cinádr DanielDM622A10:02:230:00:58📇
43478Klíma JiříTC Dvořák ČBM601D0:47:180:10:59📇
431300Zach VítězslavM12K0:24:480:07:29
433201Procháska TadeášDM623A10:02:240:00:59📇
44509Mach KarelM3024D0:47:300:11:11📇
441277Strusková EditaZ9K0:24:550:07:36
443142Bartoň OndřejDM624A10:02:240:00:59📇
45721Chalupský JanM3025D0:47:360:11:16
451092Kuthan TomasNN2020M13K0:24:570:07:38📇
453181Lopušan MaxmilianLopusanciDM625A10:02:250:01:00📇
46725Pavlas PavelM3026D0:47:400:11:21
462134Švecová LenkaRT4K0:25:010:07:42📇
463196Pašek TobiášNN2020DM626A10:02:250:01:00📇
47449Grežo MartinB&G Running TeamM3027D0:47:430:11:23📇
471087Kuchařová NeaZ10K0:25:030:07:45📇
473288Roh MarekDM627A10:02:270:01:02
481040Hanousek MiroslavM40+9K0:25:070:07:48📇
48412Bednář VítM3028D0:47:500:11:30📇
483295Kovacsová MarianaDZ621A10:02:310:01:06
491177Sitek DavidM40+10K0:25:080:07:49📇
49708Wofková GabrielaRozběháme PrahuZ305D0:47:560:11:37
493156Domin NicoleDZ622A10:02:340:01:09📇
50684Casta MyriamZ306D0:48:020:11:43
501178Sitková NikolaBK České BudějoviceZ236K0:25:100:07:51📇
503234Vavruška DavidDM628A10:02:340:01:09📇
51686Černý RomanM4014D0:48:050:11:45
511125Nováček MiroslavM14K0:25:100:07:52📇
513235Veselý VojtěchŠneci v běhuDM629A10:02:340:01:09📇
521031Felcman MartinM40+11K0:25:190:08:01📇
52685Štěrbáková NinaZ307D0:48:080:11:49
523140Babková AmálieDZ623A10:02:360:01:11📇
53690Honsová TerezaFNTEAMZ308D0:48:090:11:49
531174Sedláček MichalM237K0:25:200:08:01📇
533291Čížkovská JanaDZ624A10:02:370:01:12
541114Mautschková MartaSRTG CBZ40+2K0:25:260:08:07📇
54530Nováček VladimírSC Pivní pupciM3029D0:48:260:12:06📇
543177Krpoun Tadeáš DM630A10:02:390:01:14📇
551197Střílková BarboraZ11K0:25:270:08:08📇
55696Bina PavelVítr z HůrM502D0:48:350:12:15
553286Jirotková KláraDZ625A10:02:390:01:14
561018Čadová LenkaZ40+3K0:25:270:08:09📇
56537Pešek BohumilM3030D0:48:400:12:20📇
563148Bydžovský Matthew NikolaBydžataDM631A10:02:400:01:15
572144Gazda MartinJBPRT5K0:25:280:08:10
57633Watzinger FranzUnion RLC Sterngartl M602D0:48:460:12:27📇
573300Cepák KryštofDM632A10:02:430:01:18
582115Král SamuelRT6K0:25:330:08:15
58625Vik VladimírBudějický RUNařiM4015D0:48:470:12:27📇
583183Malina MatyášNN2020DM633A10:02:450:01:20📇
59517Mikeš JaromírM4016D0:49:030:12:44📇
591218Študlarová MartinaZ12K0:25:400:08:22📇
593223Šuma JakubDM634A10:02:460:01:21📇
60534Pavel MichalM3031D0:49:150:12:55📇
601251Štorcová KateřinaZ237K0:25:420:08:24
603172Kopáčková MagdalénaDZ626A10:02:520:01:27📇
61452Hlavatý RomanM4017D0:49:210:13:01📇
611069Klein DavidM238K0:25:470:08:28📇
613214Sitková SáraDZ627A10:02:590:01:34📇
62432Dijoux SamuelM3032D0:49:220:13:02📇
621208Šebková PetraMusher klub JCCZ13K0:25:550:08:37📇
623296Ficková NikolFícaDZ628A10:02:590:01:34
631025Dvorakova MarieZ238K0:25:570:08:39📇
63715Fajnorová DominikaZ309D0:49:350:13:15
633306Zejdová LucieDZ629A10:03:010:01:36
64574Smrčka JanM3033D0:49:450:13:25📇
641006Boček josef Sportcentrum DelfinM15K0:26:010:08:42📇
643209Rosolová ViktorieDZ630A10:03:130:01:48📇
651094Lexová PetraZ40+4K0:26:050:08:46📇
65620Vair PaoloM4018D0:49:540:13:34📇
653191Moric LukášDM635A10:03:190:01:54📇
66441Eibesteiner ReinholdUnion RLC Sterngartl M603D0:49:570:13:37📇
662108Humhej IvanRT7K0:26:110:08:52📇
663283Pouzar FilipDM636A10:03:190:01:54
671023Dejmková KristýnaZ14K0:26:140:08:56📇
67573Smažík Michal M4019D0:50:030:13:44📇
673224Švejdová TerezkaDZ631A10:03:360:02:11📇
681143Pečenková PetraZ15K0:26:170:08:59📇
68603Švantnerova DanaZ402D0:50:100:13:50📇
683155Doležalová NatálkaDoležalkyDZ632A10:03:360:02:11📇
69430Černý LubomírM3034D0:50:130:13:53📇
692147Perina JanRT8K0:26:230:09:04
693202Prochásková LauraDZ633A10:03:400:02:15📇
701135Olšovský VítězslavNN2020M16K0:26:320:09:14📇
70418Binder VáclavPLNEJ PUPUK CBM604D0:50:190:13:59📇
703206Remtová KristýnaRemťáciDZ634A10:04:010:02:36📇
711148Picard Sanchez AmparoZ16K0:26:330:09:15📇
71422Břehovský RomanM3035D0:50:230:14:03📇
713266Kurucz MatyášDM637A10:04:100:02:45
721134Olšovská Jelínková LucieNN2020Z17K0:26:380:09:19📇
72406Arco Molina Julieta GabrielaZ3010D0:50:240:14:04📇
723253Pučegl JakubDM638A10:04:170:02:52
73600Štěrbík JanM4020D0:50:280:14:08📇
732140Vaněk RomanRT9K0:26:390:09:20📇
733249Kočvarová DorotaTortilly v mlzeDZ635A10:04:370:03:11
74605Švec VáclavM3036D0:50:400:14:20📇
742141Vaněk AdamRT10K0:26:400:09:21📇
743238Zemanová Kateřina DZ636A10:04:460:03:21📇
75496Kučera VáclavM3037D0:50:490:14:30📇
751162Pundová KristýnaZ18K0:26:470:09:29📇
753149Bydžovský Andrew BydžataDM639A10:05:050:03:40📇
76429Černý JiříM3038D0:50:500:14:30📇
761193Stadler RobertM40+12K0:26:570:09:39📇
763171Kopáček MarekDM640A10:06:180:04:53📇
771126Nováčková DenisaZ239K0:26:590:09:41📇
77701Votava MiroslavM503D0:50:530:14:33
781110Maroušková ŽanetaZ19K0:27:100:09:51📇
78717Skalická AdélaSokol Královské VinohradyZ3011D0:51:000:14:40
791113Matějů JanM17K0:27:100:09:51📇
79590Šimek VladimírM605D0:51:000:14:41📇
80709Fučík JanSTG TáborM3039D0:51:010:14:42
801058Jarosova Michaela Z20K0:27:110:09:52📇
81710Fučík JakubSTG TáborM3040D0:51:150:14:56
811129Nováková KateřinaJCC Musher ClubZ2310K0:27:110:09:52📇
821293Cepek VincentM239K0:27:110:09:53
82689Hanžl RadekM3041D0:51:240:15:04
831306Bursíková PavlínaZ21K0:27:120:09:53
83687Šimůnek RostislavTrisk ČBM504D0:51:250:15:06
84703Olexová PetraKruháč ČKZ3012D0:51:300:15:10
841161Punčochářová IrčaZ22K0:27:130:09:55📇
85544Pokorný Jiří ČBKM4021D0:51:380:15:19📇
851245Zeman DanielM2310K0:27:200:10:01📇
861258Pučeglová AnnaZ2311K0:27:200:10:01
86596Šťastná KláraKláraZ3013D0:51:400:15:20📇
871116Mejdrechová PetraZ23K0:27:230:10:04📇
87567Sedláčková MartinaZ403D0:51:420:15:22📇
881289Černá AdélaZ2312K0:27:290:10:10
88435Drmota JiřídrmičM4022D0:51:450:15:26📇
891290Černá PavlínaZ40+5K0:27:300:10:11
89447Filipová PetraZ3014D0:51:470:15:28📇
90694Štenclová LenkaZ3015D0:51:490:15:29
901287Štrbáková LucieZ24K0:27:310:10:12
912133Šitera MatějRT11K0:27:330:10:14📇
91606Štěbvík JanM3042D0:51:570:15:37
92443Ferebauer PetrM4023D0:52:050:15:46📇
921220Štýfalová KateřinaZ25K0:27:360:10:17📇
93471Jindrová EvaZ404D0:52:110:15:51📇
931080Kotrba VaclavM18K0:27:360:10:18📇
941264Černý MartinM2311K0:27:380:10:20
94420Blízek JaroslavM3043D0:52:120:15:53📇
951232Valentová MichaelaZ26K0:27:380:10:20📇
95419Blecha JosefNN2020M4024D0:52:230:16:03📇
96704Litvanová PavlínaKruháč ČKZ3016D0:52:320:16:13
961238Voharčík EddieM2312K0:27:410:10:23📇
97705Olexová VendulaKruháč ČKZ3017D0:52:330:16:13
972132Šitera JaroslavŠityRT12K0:27:440:10:26📇
982109Humhejová BarboraRT13K0:27:470:10:29📇
98638Žák PetrM4025D0:52:350:16:15📇
99504Líbal VojtěchM3044D0:52:430:16:24📇
991255Vondřich JiříM2313K0:27:490:10:30
100434Doležal JiříM4026D0:52:490:16:29📇
1002145Žáková ŽanetaRT14K0:27:490:10:31📇
101560Řeháčková JanaZ405D0:52:500:16:31📇
1012113Vařáková AmálieZ2313K0:27:490:10:31
102465Jánová KláraZ3018D0:52:560:16:37📇
1021173Sadovský PavelDelfín TeamM40+13K0:27:550:10:37📇
1031291Cepková EvaZ40+6K0:27:590:10:40
103501Lacinová HanaNN2020Z501D0:53:030:16:43📇
1041070Kleinová NikolaZ27K0:28:070:10:48📇
104503Lekeš JanM505D0:53:110:16:51📇
1051022Čertík MartinM19K0:28:110:10:53📇
105498Kuneš MiroslavM3045D0:53:180:16:59📇
106474Jurůjová JolanaZ3019D0:53:190:16:59📇
1061128Novák MilošNadějkovM40+14K0:28:140:10:55📇
1071119Mondeková AnetaZ2314K0:28:160:10:57📇
107615Turk MichalDelfín M4027D0:53:280:17:08📇
108546Polenová KvětaZ502D0:53:360:17:17📇
1081222Tománek JanM20K0:28:180:11:00📇
109608Švecová LenkaZ406D0:53:370:17:18📇
1091201Sýkora MartinM21K0:28:190:11:01📇
110475Kačerová HanaZ3020D0:53:390:17:20📇
1101200Svobodová HanaSportcentrum DelfínZ40+7K0:28:220:11:04📇
1111273Světlík KryštofM2314K0:28:240:11:06
111610Tomsovicova AdelaZ3021D0:53:410:17:21📇
112462Chaloupka ZdeněkPomáháme pohybemM4028D0:53:410:17:21📇
1121270Šustrová ŠárkaZ2315K0:28:280:11:09
1131013Burešová sabinaZ28K0:28:290:11:11📇
113408Bartoň KarelM3046D0:53:410:17:21📇
1142146Perinová JanaRT15K0:28:340:11:15
114602Štindlová ŠtěpánkaZ3022D0:53:440:17:25📇
1151285Kozlová VlaďkaZ40+8K0:28:340:11:16
115579Stepanek OldrichM3047D0:53:480:17:28📇
1161028Dvořáková Radmila Z40+9K0:28:350:11:17📇
116500Lacina VáclavNN2020M506D0:53:520:17:32📇
1171154Prašničková JanaZ29K0:28:360:11:17📇
117716Budik JiříM4029D0:54:020:17:42
1181045Heppler OndřejDelfinM22K0:28:370:11:18📇
118515Maroušek PetrBulíciM4030D0:54:180:17:59📇
119578Soukupová LudmilaZ3023D0:54:230:18:03📇
1191269Andrejičová IvanaZ30K0:28:370:11:18
120439Dvořák VítM3048D0:54:300:18:10📇
1201000antonicka adrianaZ31K0:28:420:11:23📇
1211176Sikytová BarboraZ32K0:28:420:11:24📇
121580Stráská IvanaZ407D0:54:380:18:18📇
1221279Čermák ČestmírM2315K0:28:480:11:29
122581Stráský VlastimilM4031D0:54:430:18:23📇
123472Jindřichová EditaZ408D0:54:480:18:29📇
1231271Smrčinová MarkétaZ40+10K0:28:480:11:30
124442Píglová JanaZ3024D0:54:570:18:37
1241240Votrubová IvanaZ33K0:28:520:11:34📇
1252110Ježková Martina Jež BarRT16K0:28:540:11:36📇
125563Salčáková EvaNN2020Z3025D0:55:010:18:42📇
1262111Ježková VanesaRT17K0:28:550:11:36📇
126480Kliner PavelM3049D0:55:060:18:47📇
1271026Dvořák JiříDelfínM40+15K0:29:000:11:41📇
127518Mikeš MiroslavM507D0:55:090:18:49📇
1281294Malina DavidNN2020M40+16K0:29:000:11:42📇
128555Rákosník JakubM3050D0:55:100:18:50📇
1291019Čermáková RomanaZ34K0:29:000:11:42📇
129538Peterková LucieZ3026D0:55:160:18:56📇
130464Janků Tomáš M3051D0:55:290:19:09📇
1301064Joklová DenisaZ35K0:29:030:11:44📇
131713Luňáčková JanaZ503D0:55:380:19:18
1311175Seethaler Martin M40+17K0:29:040:11:46📇
1321216Štojdlová Jitka Z36K0:29:090:11:50📇
132409Bartoňová GabrielaZ409D0:55:380:19:18📇
1331111Maříková KateřinaSportcentrum DelfínZ37K0:29:130:11:55📇
133527Náhlinger JosefM508D0:55:380:19:19📇
1341115Mejdrech ZdeněkM23K0:29:200:12:01📇
134545Polena MirekM509D0:55:400:19:20📇
135457Horalíková PetraZ3027D0:55:430:19:24📇
1351153Postlova SilvieZ40+11K0:29:230:12:04📇
136572Slabší MichaelaZ3028D0:55:510:19:32📇
1361286Vávrová MiroslavaZ38K0:29:280:12:09
137458Hronková JanaZ3029D0:55:520:19:32📇
1371242vránová michaelaZ39K0:29:280:12:09📇
1381068Karvánková ZuzanaZa Zu ZuZ40+12K0:29:300:12:12📇
138593Šírová VeronikaSport centrum delfínZ3030D0:55:570:19:37📇
1391138Panovský VladimírTáborM40+18K0:29:330:12:14📇
139569Sekáčová PavlínaPomáháme pohybemZ4010D0:56:000:19:40📇
1401049HRBKOVA JanaZ40+13K0:29:330:12:15📇
140568Sekáč Martin Pomáháme pohybemM4032D0:56:000:19:40📇
141487Kopalová Stanislava Z3031D0:56:020:19:42📇
1411085Kroužilová DanielaZ40+14K0:29:360:12:18📇
142488Kopečná DanaZ3032D0:56:020:19:43📇
1421267Pajmová KláraZ40K0:29:450:12:27
143591ŠIMERA MichalM4033D0:56:040:19:44📇
1431248Zítková HelenaZ41K0:29:460:12:27📇
1441016Cekulová AdélaNight Run TeamZ42K0:29:510:12:32📇
144519Mikešová MichaelaZ3033D0:56:080:19:48📇
1451020Čermoch PetrM24K0:29:510:12:33📇
145520Mísařová AlenaZ3034D0:56:100:19:50📇
1461278Mádlová KamilaZ43K0:29:540:12:36📇
146594Škarydová LenkaZ3035D0:56:180:19:58📇
1471170Řebík AlešM2316K0:29:550:12:36📇
147584Střílková BarboraZ3036D0:56:180:19:58📇
1481021Černá PetraZ44K0:29:580:12:39📇
148611Toningerová Lenkadream teamZ3037D0:56:210:20:01
149636Zdeněk KudláčekM4034D0:56:360:20:16📇
1491004Baxová EvaZ45K0:29:580:12:39📇
1502152Maříková ŠárkaRT18K0:30:010:12:42
150706Zapletalová AndreaZ3038D0:56:370:20:17
1511272Kratochvíle PetrM40+19K0:30:010:12:42
151702Olexová PavlínaKruháč ČKZ504D0:56:490:20:29
1521097Lorenčičová MarcelaTeam JížanekZ46K0:30:020:12:44📇
152577Sokolík VladimírTrhové SvinyM5010D0:56:560:20:36📇
153588Šilhavecká LucieZ3039D0:57:060:20:46📇
1531210Březinová RomanaZ40+15K0:30:030:12:45
1541263Černý LukášM2317K0:30:050:12:46
154566Sedláček MichalM3052D0:57:270:21:07📇
1551186Součková MarieTeam JižanekZ47K0:30:060:12:47📇
155622Vařejková BarboraZ4011D0:57:300:21:11📇
1561099Machová ZdeňkaTeam JižanekZ48K0:30:110:12:52📇
156557Rotbauer MichalM3053D0:57:390:21:19📇
1571061Jindřichová MonikaZ2316K0:30:130:12:54📇
157553Rajdlová Tereza Z3040D0:57:420:21:22📇
158550Procházka PetrM4035D0:57:500:21:31📇
1581230Valach PetrM25K0:30:160:12:58📇
1591108Marková Zuzana Z49K0:30:170:12:59📇
159528Náhlingerová MarcelaSPORTCENTRUM DELFÍNZ505D0:57:530:21:34📇
1601098Luhanova LenkaZ40+16K0:30:220:13:03📇
160541Petrasek MichalM3054D0:57:580:21:38📇
161680Kasíková VeronikaZ3041D0:58:080:21:49
1611001Balková KristýnaZ2317K0:30:250:13:06📇
162476Kaňák MichalM3055D0:58:170:21:57📇
1621305Říha TomášM26K0:30:250:13:07
163433Dolák Zdeněk721005396M3056D0:58:240:22:05📇
1631180Slaby MichalM27K0:30:270:13:08📇
1641190Soukupová MirkaZ40+17K0:30:270:13:09📇
164589Venurbcová EvaZ3042D0:58:250:22:05
165558Rousek FrantišekM4036D0:58:270:22:07📇
1651189Soukupová KateřinaZ2318K0:30:280:13:09📇
166539Peterková KateřinaZ3043D0:58:300:22:11📇
1662153Ťupa DavidRT19K0:30:300:13:12
1671283Petříková Reizigová AnetaZ50K0:30:340:13:15
167585Svoboda MartinM3057D0:58:340:22:15📇
168543Píšová IvanaZ506D0:58:390:22:19📇
1681167Rusnoková TamaraZ40+18K0:30:380:13:20📇
1691140Papoušková KvětaZ51K0:30:520:13:34📇
169592Šimko Ladislav Handball MilevskoM5011D0:58:450:22:25📇
170466Jánová TerezaZ3044D0:59:040:22:45📇
1701236Veithová LucieSporcentrum DelfínZ52K0:30:530:13:35📇
171561Řídelová LenkaZ3045D0:59:060:22:46📇
1711010Budilová TerezaZ53K0:30:550:13:36📇
1721048Hlavatý RomanM40+20K0:31:010:13:43📇
172413Bencs JosefPomáháme pohybemM4037D0:59:120:22:52📇
173570Schuster OndřejDELFINM4038D0:59:410:23:21📇
1731181Slanařova MonikaZ54K0:31:020:13:43📇
174450Hamplová MiroslavaZ3046D0:59:420:23:22📇
1741280Machová IvanaZ40+19K0:31:020:13:44
175482Kocúr DavidNN2020M3058D0:59:440:23:24📇
1751284Machová IvanaNN2020Z55K0:31:030:13:44
176494Králíková IvaDačiceZ3047D0:59:450:23:26📇
1761166Rusfel JakubM2318K0:31:030:13:45
1771050HRUŠKOVÁ Michaela Z56K0:31:040:13:46📇
177492Kovaříková JanaZ3048D0:59:460:23:27📇
178599Štěpánková KimZ3049D0:59:480:23:28📇
1781005Benešová MiladaZ2319K0:31:040:13:46
179463Jakešová Jitka Z4012D0:59:490:23:30📇
1791234Vaňková JanaZ2320K0:31:060:13:47📇
1801276Markvartová RenátaZ40+20K0:31:080:13:49📇
180700Štrbáková LucieZ3050D0:59:500:23:30
1811035Frühaufová KláraZ2321K0:31:110:13:53📇
181616Turková HelenaZ507D0:59:530:23:33📇
182723Dvorožňák ZdeněkKruháč ČKM3059D1:00:110:23:51
1822135Švecová LadaRT20K0:31:120:13:54
1831053Humhejová DanielaZ40+21K0:31:130:13:54📇
183497Kudláčková TerezaZ3051D1:00:190:23:59📇
184722Hanková BarboraZ3052D1:00:260:24:07
1841307Kropáček JiříM28K0:31:130:13:54
185707Ondičová VeronikaZ3053D1:00:350:24:16
1851257Vondřich TomášM2319K0:31:150:13:57
1861297Hejna RadekM40+21K0:31:150:13:57
186405Amchová LenkaZ3054D1:00:440:24:24📇
1871054Hüttnerová VeronikaZ57K0:31:170:13:58📇
187533Paříková TerezaZ3055D1:00:490:24:30📇
188712Velíšková LenkaZ4013D1:00:580:24:39
1881007Boháčová Pavlína Z58K0:31:180:14:00📇
189556Rohová MartinaZ3056D1:01:020:24:42📇
1891256Vonřichová AndreaZ59K0:31:190:14:00
190456Horák DanielAqualungclub FrymburkM606D1:01:020:24:42📇
1901205Šauerová RomanaŠauerovicZ40+22K0:31:200:14:01📇
191431Delabye SylvainTuracoM3060D1:01:110:24:51📇
1911203Šauer AdamŠauerovicM40+22K0:31:200:14:01📇
1921024Demeterová TerezaZ60K0:31:250:14:07📇
192529Nehodová VeronikaZ3057D1:01:180:24:58📇
193453Hnilička TomášHniličkyM3061D1:01:210:25:01📇
1931229Turnhöferová MarieZ61K0:31:290:14:11📇
194460Hubková JanaZ3058D1:01:360:25:17📇
1942121Pašková AgátaRT21K0:31:380:14:20📇
195724Chobot LukášM3062D1:01:380:25:18
1951067Kartáková Libuše Z40+23K0:31:390:14:20📇
1961235Vašková BarboraZ62K0:31:410:14:23📇
196623Vávrová MiroslavaZ3059D1:02:030:25:43📇
197523Mondeková AnetaZ3060D1:02:150:25:55📇
1972157Pitrová TerezaRT22K0:31:500:14:31
1981118Mlynář JanCYKLO JIŘIČKAM29K0:31:540:14:36📇
198617Tyrpekl LukášNN2020M3063D1:02:170:25:57📇
199468Jarolímová Šárka Z3061D1:02:180:25:58📇
1991266Těsnohlídek ŠtěpánBeHappyM2320K0:31:580:14:40
200477Kinský VáclavLionsTeamOCRM3064D1:02:350:26:15📇
2001198Suchánková LenkaZ40+24K0:32:030:14:44📇
2011163Randák RomanM40+23K0:32:030:14:45📇
201613Trnková PetraČVUT PrahaZ3062D1:02:400:26:20📇
202614Trnková AndreaTrnciZ3063D1:02:410:26:21📇
2021002Baloghová JozefínaZ40+25K0:32:030:14:45📇
2031014Burziková PavlaZ63K0:32:120:14:53📇
203612Trnka JiříM5012D1:02:420:26:22📇
2041141Pavlíčková BarboraZ40+26K0:32:230:15:04📇
204411Bauerová PetraB&G Running TeamZ508D1:02:540:26:34📇
2051096Litvanová DagmarZ40+27K0:32:250:15:06📇
205511Maleček PetrSací Komando MostM4039D1:02:570:26:37📇
2061164Razímová ŠtěpánkaZ64K0:32:300:15:11📇
206631Votrubová IvanaZ3064D1:03:160:26:57📇
2071073Kloudová PetraZ65K0:32:310:15:12📇
207551Ptáčník JanM3065D1:03:340:27:14📇
2081260Mražik KarelKapliceM40+24K0:32:450:15:26
208415Benešová VendulaZ3065D1:03:350:27:15📇
209536Pečenková PetraZ3066D1:03:500:27:31📇
2091259Barták OndřejKapliceM2321K0:32:450:15:26
210552Pulkrábková LenkaZ3067D1:03:550:27:36📇
2101275Vachová LenkaZ40+28K0:32:480:15:29
211454Hnilička AlešM5013D1:03:560:27:37📇
2111003Bastlová JitkaZ40+29K0:32:500:15:32📇
2121017Csercsáné Vojtkó AnnaZ66K0:32:560:15:37📇
212697Zeman MatějM3066D1:04:550:28:35
213507Mačková MarcelaZ3068D1:05:000:28:40📇
2131249Ženíšková EvaZ40+30K0:33:000:15:41
214693Volf TomášRSÁCIM3067D1:05:190:28:59
2141008Bražinová MagdalénaSportcentrum DelfínZ67K0:33:040:15:46📇
215459Hrtusová VeronikaZ4014D1:05:220:29:02📇
2151086Krumlová LucieZ68K0:33:110:15:52📇
2161063Jirsova KaterinaSportcentum DelfínZ69K0:33:130:15:54📇
216417Bíca VojtěchM3068D1:05:340:29:14📇
217691Prchlíková PavlínaRSÁCIZ3069D1:05:430:29:23
2171265Švec JiříM40+25K0:33:130:15:55📇
2181078Korsová PetraZ40+31K0:33:180:16:00📇
218692Volf st. TomášRSÁCIM4040D1:05:430:29:23
2191039Gajdošová KvětaAvon běh 5kmZ40+32K0:33:240:16:06📇
219637Zemanová DanaŠneci v běhuZ3070D1:05:520:29:32📇
2201304Lapková AlexandraZ70K0:33:250:16:07
220699Vachová KláraZ3071D1:05:590:29:39
2211075Knapová LucieZ71K0:33:330:16:14📇
221698Vach PetrM4041D1:05:590:29:39
2221074Knap JakubM30K0:33:330:16:14📇
222681Truhlář JiříM4042D1:06:010:29:41
2232156Pitra VladimírRT23K0:33:370:16:19
223582Strnad Miroslav M4043D1:06:380:30:18📇
224436Dubcová ŠtěpánkaZ3072D1:06:420:30:22
2241211Šiška JakubM31K0:33:470:16:29📇
2251034Filasová AndreaZ72K0:33:510:16:33📇
225483Kohout MichalM4044D1:06:420:30:23📇
2261042Hantová LucieZ73K0:33:550:16:37📇
226714Bromová DanaZ509D1:07:090:30:49
227481Klouda Lukastornado antelopM3069D1:08:000:31:41📇
2272138Vambera MartinRT24K0:33:560:16:38📇
228424Bušková TerezaTornado AntelopZ3073D1:09:000:32:40📇
2282139Vambera MartinRT25K0:33:560:16:38
2291179Sklářová, Mgr. PetraZ40+33K0:34:010:16:43📇
229609Tichá HelenaZ3074D1:09:000:32:41📇
2301038Fürstová JanaSgrafitoZ40+34K0:34:030:16:44📇
230618Vacková MarkétaZ3075D1:09:010:32:41📇
2311121Moric DavidM32K0:34:040:16:45📇
231438Pouzarová AdélaZ3076D1:09:410:33:21
2321150Pojerova JanaZ74K0:34:060:16:47📇
232630Vopravilová BlankaPredator Workout PočátkyZ3077D1:10:190:33:59📇
2331117Milaberská KarolinaZ75K0:34:120:16:53📇
233621Váňová KristýnaPredator Workout PočátkyZ3078D1:10:190:34:00📇
2341233Valentová MajdaDasenské PralinkyZ40+35K0:34:180:16:59📇
234695Vrlíková IrenaZ5010D1:11:090:34:49
235719Cinklová AdélaZ3079D1:11:300:35:10
2351221Švehlová ZdeňkaDasenské PralinkyZ40+36K0:34:180:16:59📇
236559Rožboudová LucieMegeryZ4015D1:11:410:35:22📇
2361122Volfová MonikaRSÁCIZ40+37K0:34:220:17:04
2371182Smržová BeátaDelfinZ2322K0:34:230:17:05📇
237628Vojíková LucieZ3080D1:11:480:35:29📇
238510Máchová MilušeZ4016D1:16:010:39:41📇
2381158Průchová NikolaZ76K0:34:250:17:06📇
2391303Říha MarcelM33K0:34:350:17:17
239414Bencsová BohumilaPomáháme pohybemZ4017D1:18:010:41:41📇
2401183Smržová InkaSportcentrum DelfínZ40+38K0:34:360:17:17📇
2411224Toncarová GabrielaZ77K0:34:420:17:24📇
2421268Koubová KristýnaZ78K0:34:490:17:30
2431168Růžičková JanaMy teamZ40+39K0:34:550:17:37📇
2441109Maroušková DagmarZ79K0:34:580:17:40📇
2451231Valentová IvaZ40+40K0:35:120:17:54📇
2461084Kroupová Karolína Z2323K0:35:140:17:55📇
2471209Šimková DominikaZ2324K0:35:140:17:56📇
2481093Kuttelvašerová RomanaZ80K0:35:380:18:20📇
2491066Kadlecová TerezaZ81K0:35:380:18:20📇
2501082Kozlová ZuzanaProstě běžZ82K0:35:420:18:24📇
2511184Sornas TomášM2322K0:35:570:18:39📇
2521237Viktůrková JitkaZ83K0:36:020:18:44📇
2531185Sornasová JanaZ40+41K0:36:030:18:44📇
2542142Zemanová VeronikaBellisky+Běhny z KralovicRT26K0:36:030:18:45📇
2552143Zemanová ViktorieRT27K0:36:040:18:45📇
2561243Vyhlídková HelenaŠneci v běhuZ40+42K0:36:040:18:45📇
2571308Egertová MartinaZ84K0:36:160:18:57
2581032Fernandez SaraZ85K0:36:260:19:08📇
2591247Zemanová HanaZ40+43K0:36:280:19:09📇
2601274Vachová MichaelaZ2325K0:36:350:19:16
2611228Truhlářová HanaZ86K0:36:350:19:17📇
2621144Pešková HelenaZ2326K0:36:400:19:21📇
2631145Pešková HelenaZ40+44K0:36:410:19:22📇
2641301Zachová EliškaZ87K0:36:420:19:23
2651171Říčařová LudmilaZ88K0:37:040:19:45📇
2661155Pražanová MarkétaZ89K0:37:270:20:08📇
2671239Volfová MarcelaZ90K0:37:320:20:14📇
2682116Mařík RomanMaříkoviRT28K0:37:430:20:24📇
2692117Maříková GabrielaRT29K0:37:430:20:25
2701105Marešová PetraZ40+45K0:37:470:20:29📇
2711103Mareš PavelM40+26K0:37:470:20:29📇
2721137Panovská MarcelaZ40+46K0:37:560:20:38📇
2732106Hejnová BohdanaRT30K0:38:220:21:04📇
2742107Hejnová KateřinaRT31K0:38:230:21:04📇
2751226Tonzarová NelaDelfínZ2327K0:38:310:21:13📇
2761132Nováková TerezaZ91K0:38:350:21:17📇
2771225Tonzarová AndreaZ40+47K0:38:410:21:23📇
2781043Hečková MonikaSokol MilevskoZ40+48K0:38:490:21:31📇
2791188Soukupová Karolína Z2328K0:38:530:21:35📇
2801187Soukupová JanaZ92K0:38:540:21:36
2811077Kolářová VeronikaZ93K0:39:000:21:41📇
2821100Malátová DenisaZ94K0:39:010:21:42📇
2832137Tomášková NatálieRT32K0:39:060:21:48
2842136Tomášková LucieŠtěpánoviceRT33K0:39:070:21:48📇
2852131Kmoch TadeášRT34K0:39:080:21:50📇
2862130Šefčíková LucieŠneci v běhuRT35K0:39:090:21:51📇
2872128Strnad Miroslav RT36K0:39:140:21:55📇
2882129Strnadová LenkaRT37K0:39:150:21:56📇
2891123Navrátil MichalM34K0:39:180:21:59📇
2902125Polívková MarkétaRT38K0:39:190:22:01📇
2912127. TomášRT39K0:39:390:22:21
2922126Slabá MichaelaRT40K0:39:400:22:21📇
2931282Voráčková KarolínaZ2329K0:39:440:22:26
2941169Růžičková JanaRozběháme ČeskoZ40+49K0:40:020:22:43📇
2952124Polívková Jindrová LenkaPolívkyRT41K0:40:260:23:07📇
2961033Fialová Martina Z95K0:40:270:23:09📇
2971107Marková LibušeSport centrum delfínZ40+50K0:41:200:24:01📇
2981055Jandová KamilaZ96K0:42:100:24:52📇
2991036Fuksová Dana Z40+51K0:42:210:25:03📇
3001044Helclová NellyZ97K0:42:490:25:31📇
3012119Bydžovský AndrewRT42K0:43:050:25:47📇
3022102Bydžovský NikolaBydžataRT43K0:43:060:25:47📇
3031072Klocová TerezaPolívkyZ2330K0:43:350:26:16📇
3042118Nevelöšová HanaBydžataRT44K0:45:150:27:57📇
3052103Bydžovský Matthew NikolaRT45K0:45:150:27:57
3061194Stehlíková MiriamMatějková NaděždaZ40+52K0:45:410:28:22📇
3071112Matějková NaděždaMiriam StehlíkováZ40+53K0:46:410:29:23📇
3081219Štveráková Michaela MilevskoZ40+54K0:47:480:30:30📇
3091195Stejskalová YvetaZ40+55K0:48:210:31:02📇
DNF427Čácha PetrM40DNFD📇
DNF426Cisko FrantišekM30DNFD📇
DNF1027Dvořáková EliškaZDNFK📇
DNF1029Fabiánková Simona Musher klub JCC ZDNFK📇
DNF444Fessl LukášM30DNFD📇
DNF446Filip KarelNové StrašecíM60DNFD📇
DNF1037Fürst PetrSgrafitoM40+DNFK📇
DNF2104Havlice JiříRTDNFK📇
DNF2105Havlice JoštRTDNFK
DNF451Hebíková Kubátová LenkaZ40DNFD📇
DNF1046Hess JiříIsofruitMDNFK📇
DNF1047Hlaváčová HanaZ40+DNFK📇
DNF455Holická HanaZ30DNFD📇
DNF1051Hrůzová VeronikaZDNFK📇
DNF461Hulík JaroslavM30DNFD📇
DNF1057Janoušková EliškaBěž za svým cílemZ23DNFK📇
DNF1059Jedličková MonikaZDNFK📇
DNF1062Jirková KateřinaZDNFK📇
DNF1076Kňourková AlenaZ40+DNFK📇
DNF484Kochánek TomášKAMSY sroM30DNFD📇
DNF485Kolibáčová MarieNN2020Z30DNFD📇
DNF486Kolková ŠárkaZ60DNFD📇
DNF490Kořínek Jan NN2020M30DNFD📇
DNF491Kotek DavidM30DNFD📇
DNF1081Kovalovská LenkaZ40+DNFK📇
DNF2112Krajča MilanNN2019RTDNFK📇
DNF493Krajčová VeronikaNN2019Z30DNFD📇
DNF495Kubešová JanaSportcentrum DelfínZ30DNFD📇
DNF1090Kupka MarcelNIGHT RUN Team M40+DNFK📇
DNF1089Kupka Daniel Night Run TeamM23DNFK📇
DNF1091Kupkova LenkaNight Run TeamZDNFK📇
DNF502Lahodná Pavlína Z30DNFD📇
DNF512Malý TomášM30DNFD📇
DNF1102Mareš DavidNN2020MDNFK📇
DNF1104Marešová MichaelaNN2020ZDNFK📇
DNF1106Marková LibušeDlfínZ40+DNFK📇
DNF1030Míka LukášMDNFK
DNF522Mocek JakubM30DNFD📇
DNF525Mühlböck MiroslavSportcentrum DelfínM40DNFD📇
DNF1124Netrefová VeronikaZDNFK📇
DNF1130Nováková KateřinaZDNFK📇
DNF1133Oherova MartinaZDNFK📇
DNF2101Outlá AndreaRTDNFK
DNF1136Outlý JakubPLNEJ PUPEK CBM23DNFK📇
DNF1139Papežová PavlínaZ40+DNFK📇
DNF2120Pašek OndřejNN2020RTDNFK📇
DNF535Pavelková ŠárkaZ30DNFD📇
DNF1142Pavlik TomasMDNFK📇
DNF540Petr JanNN2020M30DNFD📇
DNF1149Pintner JaroslavStará Garda U19M23DNFK📇
DNF542Pintner JaroslavStará Garda U19M30DNFD📇
DNF547Ponec Miroslav M50DNFD📇
DNF548Ponec LukášM30DNFD📇
DNF549Pošmura VlastimilM50DNFD📇
DNF1156Pribylova HedyZDNFK📇
DNF1160Pučeglová MichaelaZDNFK📇
DNF1165Remtová JitkaRemťáciZDNFK📇
DNF1172Řimnáčová PetraZDNFK📇
DNF562Sadovský PavelDelfín TeamM60DNFD📇
DNF1202Šafaříková PetraZ40+DNFK📇
DNF564Sameš JiříNN2020M30DNFD📇
DNF1204Šauerová AdélaŠauerovicZ23DNFK📇
DNF1206Šebesta MichalNN2020MDNFK📇
DNF586Šebesta MichalNN2020M30DNFD📇
DNF1207Šebestová JanaNN2020ZDNFK📇
DNF1212Šojslová DanaZ40+DNFK📇
DNF595Šoltová VeronikaSK HomoleZ30DNFD📇
DNF1192Srbová JanaBellisZDNFK📇
DNF1213Šťastná DenisaZDNFK📇
DNF1215Šternerová LindaZDNFK📇
DNF1217Štorková JanaZ40+DNFK📇
DNF583Struška DavidNN2019M30DNFD📇
DNF1196Strusková Edita BellisZDNFK📇
DNF1199Suk JakubMDNFK📇
DNF607Švecová DenisaG.BENEDIKT ŠVEC CYKLOTEAM ŽELEČZ30DNFD📇
DNF1223Tomšů PetraZ40+DNFK📇
DNF1227Topinková PetraZDNFK📇
DNF619Vach PetrNN2020M40DNFD📇
DNF626Vitoň JanM30DNFD📇
DNF627Vlásková GabrielaZ30DNFD📇
DNF629Vontorová MonikaZ30DNFD📇
DNF634Zacharova Veronika Plnej Pupek CBZ40DNFD📇
DNF1244Záluský JiříRUN Magazín TeamM40+DNFK📇
DNF635Zavadilová MagdalenaZ40DNFD📇
DNF1012Burešová PetraZ40+DNFK📇
DNF1011Buchtová Dominika Z23DNFK📇
DNF423Buchtelík ZbyněkM30DNFD📇
DNF421Brothánek KamilM30DNFD📇
DNF407Auský Jaroslav M30DNFD📇
DNF2100Alešová ŠárkaPLNEJ PUPEK CBRTDNFK📇
DNF2099Alešová AntonieRTDNFK
DNF2098Aleš EmanuelPLNEJ PUPEK CBRTDNFK📇
DNF3233Vápeníková KarolínaDZ14DNFA5📇
DNF3219Svoboda AdamDM6DNFA1📇
DNF3217Struska EdwinDM6DNFA1📇
DNF3216Sommer ŠtěpánDM12DNFA4📇
DNF3204Rajdl Lukáš DM6DNFA1
DNF3203Rajdl TomášDM10DNFA3📇
DNF3179Kupka DenisNight Run TeamDM10DNFA3📇
DNF3180Kupka DominikNight Run TeamDM12DNFA4📇
DNF3176Krajčová HelenaNN2019DZ6DNFA1📇
DNF3164Hořejší MichalDM12DNFA4📇
DNF3163Holeksová ValentýnaDZ6DNFA10:32:32📇
DNF3161Hálek OndřejDM6DNFA1📇
DNF3297Ficek FilipFícaDM6DNFA1
DNF3139Aleš Emanuel PLNEJ PUPEK CBDM6DNFA1📇